• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Live support:
    We're offline

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

CIS Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for CIS Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

CIS Rankings

If you notice any errors, please contact CISrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-CIS distance.
 

Men's 60 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 6.86

RkAthlete Perf.
1Tevaughn Campbell
REGI
6.67
2Bismark Boateng
YORK
6.73
3Kyle Thompson
GUEL
6.78
4Matthew Coolen
DALH
6.82
5Winston Williams
SASK
6.87
5Kahlen Branning
REGI
6.87
7Dominic Allard
LAVA
6.89
8James Linde
TRIN
6.90
9Bryan Barnett
ALBE
6.91
10Corey Conforzi
DALH
6.93
10Dereck Djan
YORK
6.93
12Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
6.94

View full list

 

Men's 300 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 34.35

RkAthlete Perf.
1Rayshaun Franklin
TORO
33.21*33.76
2Nathan George
TRIN
33.52
3Graham Black
SASK
33.58*34.14
4Kahlen Branning
REGI
33.76*34.32
5Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
33.92*34.48
5Ayo Agusto
YORK
33.92*34.49
7Bismark Boateng
YORK
33.93
8Ramzi Abdulahi
WEST
34.00*34.57
9Matthew Fitkowsky
MANI
34.19*34.76
10Brandon Shirk
GUEL
34.27*34.84
11Garrett Peters
SASK
34.28*34.85
12Gregory MacNeill
TORO
34.40*34.97

View full list

 

Men's 600 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 1:18.43

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sacha Smart
TORO
1:17.65*1:18.81
2Alex Ullman
WIND
1:17.91*1:19.08
3Corey Bellemore
WIND
1:18.24*1:19.41
4Garrett Peters
SASK
1:18.42*1:19.59
5Garrett King
CALG
1:19.09*1:20.27
6Tommy Land
GUEL
1:19.17
7Matthew Van Mulligen
ALBE
1:19.26*1:20.45
8Brendan Calef
ALBE
1:19.38*1:20.57
9Triphon Moodie
WEST
1:19.43*1:20.62
10Nathan George
TRIN
1:19.85
11Simon Berube
MANI
1:19.89*1:21.09
12Mathieu Boudreau
LAVA
1:19.93

View full list

 

Men's 1000 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 2:23.11

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sacha Smart
TORO
2:19.19*2:21.10
2Corey Bellemore
WIND
2:21.19*2:23.13
3Jeffrey Tweedle
MCMA
2:22.17*2:24.13
4Alex Ullman
WIND
2:23.18*2:25.15
5Nicolas Morin
LAVA
2:23.86
6Tommy Land
GUEL
2:24.00*2:25.98
7Jean-Samuel Lapointe
LAVA
2:24.23
8Taylor McArthur
WIND
2:24.24*2:26.22
9Alex Bussières
LAVA
2:24.27*2:26.25
10Triphon Moodie
WEST
2:24.34*2:26.33
11Marc-André Raiche
SHER
2:24.42
12Riley Alvarez
TORO
2:25.36

View full list

 

Men's 1500 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 3:47.48

RkAthlete Perf.
1Corey Bellemore
WIND
3:43.87^4:01.99
2Antoine Thibeault
LAVA
3:45.86^4:04.08
3Jean-Samuel Lapointe
LAVA
3:46.35*3:49.28
4Christian Gravel
GUEL
3:47.36*3:50.30
5Alex Wilkie
QUEE
3:47.51^4:05.88
6Sacha Smart
TORO
3:47.53*3:50.48
7Taylor McArthur
WIND
3:47.62*3:50.57
8Nicolas Morin
LAVA
3:48.95*3:51.91
9Cole Peterson
VICT
3:50.00^4:08.50
10Mostafa Elkurdy
GUEL
3:50.54^4:09.11
11Cody Therrien
VICT
3:50.94*3:53.93
12Kieran McDonald
ALBE
3:51.03*3:54.02

View full list

 

Men's 3000 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 8:05.25

RkAthlete Perf.
1Antoine Thibeault
LAVA
8:03.17
2Jean-Samuel Lapointe
LAVA
8:11.28
3Connor Darlington
MCMA
8:11.98
4Paul Janikowski
WIND
8:12.35*8:18.07
5Jack Sheffar
WEST
8:13.41*8:19.15
6Adam Cornwall
WLAU
8:14.44*8:20.19
7Brayden Seneca
GUEL
8:14.80
8Christian Gravel
GUEL
8:15.43*8:21.19
9Kevin Tree
LAKE
8:15.59*8:21.35
10Blair Morgan
MCMA
8:15.94*8:21.71
11Joel De Schiffart
TRIN
8:16.01
12Alexis Lavoie-Gilbert
LAVA
8:16.39

View full list

 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

CIS Auto Standard: 8.10

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jared Olson
SASK
8.09
2Gregory MacNeill
TORO
8.12
3Isoken Ogieva
WEST
8.14
4Jackson Cheung
GUEL
8.20
5Eric Guy
MANI
8.25
6Locky Butcher
WEST
8.27
7Matthew Coolen
DALH
8.31
8Charl Fourie
WIND
8.33
9Walid Madaoui
SHER
8.34
10Taylor Corney
GUEL
8.38
11Scott Hancock
OTTA
8.41
12Nathan Hesman
WIND
8.44

View full list

 

Men's 4x200 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 1:27.78

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Saskatchewan
SASK
1:25.35*1:26.87
2University of Manitoba
MANI
1:26.76*1:28.31
3University of Windsor
WIND
1:26.91*1:28.46
4University of Regina
REGI
1:27.16*1:28.72
5Dalhousie University
DALH
1:27.43
6University of Guelph
GUEL
1:27.65*1:29.22
7University of Toronto
TORO
1:27.76*1:29.33
7Trinity Western University
TRIN
1:27.76*1:29.33
9York University
YORK
1:28.23*1:29.81
10McGill University
MCGI
1:28.45
11University of Calgary
CALG
1:29.11*1:30.70
12Western University
WEST
1:29.24*1:30.83

View full list

 

Men's 4x400 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 3:16.43

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Toronto
TORO
3:13.97*3:17.06
2McGill University
MCGI
3:14.98
3University of Saskatchewan
SASK
3:15.65*3:18.77
4University of Windsor
WIND
3:16.48*3:19.61
5Western University
WEST
3:16.80*3:19.93
6University of Guelph
GUEL
3:18.08*3:21.24
7York University
YORK
3:18.10*3:21.26
8Trinity Western University
TRIN
3:18.20*3:21.36
9University of Victoria
VICT
3:18.76*3:21.93
10University of Manitoba
MANI
3:18.88*3:22.05
11Université Laval
LAVA
3:19.12
12Université de Sherbrooke
SHER
3:20.39

View full list

 

Men's 4x800 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 7:34.71

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Windsor
WIND
7:29.59*7:36.02
2University of Toronto
TORO
7:30.75*7:37.19
3University of Victoria
VICT
7:30.84
4McMaster University
MCMA
7:33.94*7:40.43
5University of Alberta
ALBE
7:35.06*7:41.56
6Université Laval
LAVA
7:35.55
7University of Saskatchewan
SASK
7:35.56*7:42.07
8Trinity Western University
TRIN
7:35.61*7:42.12
9University of Guelph
GUEL
7:38.07*7:44.62
10University of Calgary
CALG
7:38.83*7:45.39
11McGill University
MCGI
7:38.96
12University of Manitoba
MANI
7:39.53

View full list

 

Men's High Jump >>

CIS Auto Standard: 2.05m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sean Cate
GUEL
2.19m
2Eric Chatten
GUEL
2.10m
2Branden Wilhelm
WIND
2.10m
2Alhaji Mansaray
MANI
2.10m
2Emile Ollivier
UdeM
2.10m
6Mitchell Torres
GUEL
2.09m
7Steve Nkusi
OTTA
2.08m
8Yvan Ntivumbura
OTTA
2.07m
9Hao Xu
MCGI
2.05m
9Devin Errington
DALH
2.05m
11Matthew Fritze
ALBE
2.03m
12Eric Guy
MANI
2.02m

View full list

 

Men's Long Jump >>

CIS Auto Standard: 7.15m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Riley Bell
WEST
7.49m
2Ahmed AlKabary
REGI
7.32m
3James Turner
TORO
7.26m
4Joerg Ahne
WATE
7.24m
5Wilfred Samking
MANI
7.12m
6James Linde
TRIN
7.11m
7Branden Wilhelm
WIND
7.10m
8Jean-Michel Cotnoir-Lacroix
SHER
6.98m
9Patrick Hanna
UdeM
6.94m
10Taylor Corney
GUEL
6.90m
10Kwaku Bonsu
BROC
6.90m
12Angelo Bortolin
WIND
6.88m

View full list

 

Men's Triple Jump >>

CIS Auto Standard: 14.59m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Patrick Hanna
UdeM
15.32m
1Aaron Hernandez
LETH
15.32m
3Jordan Bruce
DALH
15.15m
4Nicholas Fyffe
YORK
14.92m
5Chas Smith
DALH
14.62m
6Riley Bell
WEST
14.52m
7Richard Jansen
YORK
14.47m
8Sodienye Nkwonta
CALG
14.45m
9Arthur Ward
REGI
14.29m
10Angelo Bortolin
WIND
14.22m
11Oyinkansola Akinola
MANI
14.21m
12Cole Lethebe
CALG
14.19m

View full list

 

Men's Pole Vault >>

CIS Auto Standard: 4.79m

RkAthlete Perf.
1David McKay
YORK
5.25m
2Nathan Filipek
ALBE
5.16m
3Christopher Waugh
WIND
5.10m
4Milos Savic
WIND
4.95m
5Spencer Allen
ALBE
4.92m
6Riley Van Ryswyk
MCGI
4.86m
7Samuel Adams
YORK
4.85m
8Daniel Gleason
WEST
4.70m
9Connor Young
GUEL
4.65m
10Nathan Dunford
TRIN
4.61m
11Brian Choja
WEST
4.60m
12James Turner
TORO
4.55m

View full list

 

Men's Shot Put >>

CIS Auto Standard: 16.49m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Peter Millman
LETH
17.34m
2Marc-Antoine Lafrenaye-Dugas
SHER
16.93m
3Eli Pawliw
WIND
16.63m
4Adam Karakolis
DALH
16.44m
5Brett Boersma
WIND
16.41m
6Simon Beaulieu
LAVA
16.37m
7Jared Skeath
GUEL
16.24m
8Andrew Vermette
WIND
16.08m
9Aleks Rapp
WEST
15.83m
10Andrew Martin
WEST
15.75m
11Taylor Corney
GUEL
15.62m
12Ryan Sommer
LETH
15.42m

View full list

 

Men's Weight Throw >>

CIS Auto Standard: 18.22m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jared Skeath
GUEL
20.53m
2Christopher Preece
YORK
19.33m
3Marc-Antoine Lafrenaye-Dugas
SHER
18.87m
4Peter Millman
LETH
18.78m
5Alexandre Gagné
SHER
18.02m
6Aleks Rapp
WEST
17.98m
7Simon Beaulieu
LAVA
17.23m
8Ezana Debalkew
TORO
17.03m
9Adam Karakolis
DALH
16.80m
10Eli Pawliw
WIND
16.72m
11Alexis Cardinal
SHER
16.42m
12Nicholas Earle
GUEL
16.18m

View full list

 

Men's Heptathlon >>

CIS Auto Standard: 5200

RkAthlete Perf.
1James Turner
TORO
5626pts
2Rostam Turner
TORO
5134pts
3Milos Savic
WIND
4947pts
4Jacob Powrie
OTTA
4932pts
5Mark Emode
GUEL
4921pts
6Shawn Beaudoin
GUEL
4894pts
7Cale Hernandez
TRIN
4742pts
8Cole Digel
SASK
4716pts
9Michael Paisley
WEST
4686pts
10Mitchell Long
WIND
4609pts
11Erwan Le Mouel
LAVA
4561pts

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 7.53

RkAthlete Perf.
1Joy Spear Chief-Morris
WEST
7.40
2Sheereen Harris
YORK
7.50
3Leah Walkeden
ALBE
7.53
4Shannay Beals
DALH
7.54
5Rachael McLeod
MANI
7.57
6Tegan Turner
MANI
7.60
7Astrid Nyame
SASK
7.61
7Madeline Warren
TORO
7.61
9Joy Becker
REGI
7.62
10Rachel Rosin
ALBE
7.65
10Vanessa Gray
GUEL
7.65

View full list

 

Women's 300 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 39.42

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sheereen Harris
YORK
37.97*38.50
2Leah Walkeden
ALBE
38.92*39.47
3Ashley Whiteman
ALBE
38.95*39.50
4Naomi Lance
WATE
38.98*39.53
5Katrina Innanen
TORO
39.03*39.58
6Lauren Clancy
WEST
39.25*39.80
6Katie Sieling
GUEL
39.25*39.80
8Daniella Clonfero
ALBE
39.33*39.88
9Helena Reinfels
MCGI
39.48
10Courtney Dwyer
YORK
39.50*40.06
11Rachael Muma
WEST
39.60*40.16
12Mikeisha Bobb
YORK
39.67*40.23

View full list

 

Women's 600 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 1:30.67

RkAthlete Perf.
1Grace Annear
UNB
1:29.59*1:31.20
2Jenna Westaway
CALG
1:29.61
3Rachel Jewett
TORO
1:30.12
4Marie-Eve Jacques
SHER
1:30.25
5Ashley Whiteman
ALBE
1:30.97*1:32.08
6Maïté Bouchard
SHER
1:31.12
7Olivia Romaniw
GUEL
1:31.33
8Madeleine Kelly
TORO
1:31.46*1:32.58
9Vanessa Sjoberg
VICT
1:31.59*1:32.71
10Gabriela Stafford
TORO
1:31.64
11Katelyn Ayers
GUEL
1:31.70*1:32.82
12Michelle Reddy
DALH
1:31.73*1:32.85

View full list

 

Women's 1000 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 2:45.36

RkAthlete Perf.
1Gabriela Stafford
TORO
2:41.09*2:42.84
2Jenna Westaway
CALG
2:41.70*2:43.46
3Regan Yee
TRIN
2:42.84*2:44.61
4Katelyn Ayers
GUEL
2:44.60*2:46.39
5Sophia Watts
GUEL
2:44.81
6Madeleine Kelly
TORO
2:45.45*2:47.25
7Honor Walmsley
TORO
2:46.02*2:47.83
8Julianne Labach
SASK
2:46.14*2:47.95
9Michelle Reddy
DALH
2:48.63*2:50.47
10Celia Peters
DALH
2:48.81
11Cheryse Mitton
GUEL
2:49.63
12Chelsea MacKinnon
MCMA
2:49.85

View full list

 

Women's 1500 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 4:22.64

RkAthlete Perf.
1Gabriela Stafford
TORO
4:09.11^4:29.07
2Regan Yee
TRIN
4:18.97^4:39.74
3Stefanie Smith
WIND
4:23.50
4Sophia Watts
GUEL
4:24.12*4:26.76
5Shauna McInnis
VICT
4:24.90^4:46.26
6Katelyn Ayers
GUEL
4:25.13
7Mirelle Martens
TRIN
4:27.84^4:52.33
8Honor Walmsley
TORO
4:29.07*4:31.76
9Tamara Jewett
TORO
4:29.25
10Colleen Wilson
DALH
4:29.51*4:32.20
11Emma Cook-Clarke
CALG
4:29.69*4:32.38
12Melissa Jones
CALG
4:30.56

View full list

 

Women's 3000 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 9:22.85

RkAthlete Perf.
1Gabriela Stafford
TORO
8:54.87
2Regan Yee
TRIN
9:11.14
3Tamara Jewett
TORO
9:11.34
4Stefanie Smith
WIND
9:26.59
5Julie-Anne Staehli
QUEE
9:30.95
6Mirelle Martens
TRIN
9:31.25
7Lisa Brooking
TRIN
9:31.64
8Melissa Jones
CALG
9:36.07*9:41.00
9Colleen Wilson
DALH
9:36.69
10Shauna McInnis
VICT
9:36.74
11Anne-Marie Gauthier
LAVA
9:39.45
12Katrina Allison
GUEL
9:39.59

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

CIS Auto Standard: 8.53

RkAthlete Perf.
1Astrid Nyame
SASK
8.36
2Devyani Biswal
OTTA
8.40
3Alexa Hrycun
ALBE
8.41
4Sarah Hammond
GUEL
8.44
5Joy Spear Chief-Morris
WEST
8.47
6Cassandra Grenke
ALBE
8.50
7Mikeisha Bobb
YORK
8.58
8Hailey Hitchings
GUEL
8.59
9Katelyn Lehner
CALG
8.62
10Hazel Ross
TRIN
8.69
11Alysha Matthews
WEST
8.70
12Rachel Machin
CALG
8.76

View full list

 

Women's 4x200 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 1:39.92

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Alberta
ALBE
1:36.53*1:38.03
2Western University
WEST
1:37.92
3York University
YORK
1:38.80
4University of Manitoba
MANI
1:38.93*1:40.46
5University of Guelph
GUEL
1:39.11
6University of Toronto
TORO
1:39.42*1:40.96
7University of Waterloo
WATE
1:39.86
8University of Windsor
WIND
1:40.12
9University of Calgary
CALG
1:40.98*1:42.55
10McGill University
MCGI
1:41.25
11Université Laval
LAVA
1:41.69
12Université de Sherbrooke
SHER
1:41.71

View full list

 

Women's 4x400 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 3:47.92

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Alberta
ALBE
3:43.69*3:46.66
2Université de Sherbrooke
SHER
3:45.66
3University of Toronto
TORO
3:46.37
4University of Calgary
CALG
3:48.27*3:51.30
5Western University
WEST
3:48.38*3:51.41
6Dalhousie University
DALH
3:49.75
7Université Laval
LAVA
3:50.31
8University of Saskatchewan
SASK
3:51.57*3:54.64
9University of Guelph
GUEL
3:51.58
9York University
YORK
3:51.58*3:54.65
11University of Manitoba
MANI
3:52.08*3:55.16
12University of Windsor
WIND
3:52.21*3:55.29

View full list

 

Women's 4x800 Meter >>

CIS Auto Standard: 8:58.71

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Toronto
TORO
8:42.22*8:48.24
2University of Victoria
VICT
8:51.56*8:57.69
3Université de Sherbrooke
SHER
8:54.43
4University of Guelph
GUEL
8:55.75
5University of Alberta
ALBE
8:56.70*9:02.88
6University of Manitoba
MANI
8:56.89*9:03.08
7Dalhousie University
DALH
8:59.34
8University of Calgary
CALG
9:04.16*9:10.43
9Trinity Western University
TRIN
9:04.75*9:11.03
10Université Laval
LAVA
9:08.27
11University of Saskatchewan
SASK
9:09.78*9:16.12
12McMaster University
MCMA
9:10.00*9:16.34

View full list

 

Women's High Jump >>

CIS Auto Standard: 1.73m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Rachel Machin
CALG
1.81m
2Danielle Delage
TORO
1.77m
3Emma Nuttall
TRIN
1.76m
4Hazel Ross
TRIN
1.73m
4Geneviève Gagné
LAVA
1.73m
6Maja Naruszewicz
GUEL
1.71m
7Kaleigh Hole
WEST
1.70m
8Emilia Grala
WEST
1.68m
9Devyn McKenzie
WEST
1.67m
9Maude Arsenault
LAVA
1.67m
9Zarria Storm
WEST
1.67m
9Jamie Kolodinsky
CALG
1.67m

View full list

 

Women's Long Jump >>

CIS Auto Standard: 5.94m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sandra Latrace
LETH
6.17m
2Joy Becker
REGI
6.08m
3Holly Pitters
YORK
6.02m
4Julia Stille
TORO
5.94m
5Astrid Nyame
SASK
5.91m
6Katelyn Lehner
CALG
5.87m
7Emily Omahen
WIND
5.85m
8Audrey Bonneau
SHER
5.84m
9Caitlin McClurkin
WIND
5.80m
10Hazel Ross
TRIN
5.79m
11Helena Reinfels
MCGI
5.75m
11Chantelle Robbertse
DALH
5.75m

View full list

 

Women's Triple Jump >>

CIS Auto Standard: 12.00m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Julia Stille
TORO
12.79m
2Frédérique Djoussou-Lorng
SHER
12.37m
3Sandra Latrace
LETH
12.04m
4Jordan Bates
GUEL
11.91m
5Sarah Taplin
DALH
11.87m
6Marie-Ève Kiefer
SHER
11.75m
7Kristen Gibson
WEST
11.69m
8Naomi Manske
SASK
11.67m
9Allison Kendall
CALG
11.59m
10Clare Thompson
GUEL
11.57m
11Tess McDonald
UNB
11.52m
12Vanessa Oliver
GUEL
11.46m

View full list

 

Women's Pole Vault >>

CIS Auto Standard: 3.88m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Robin Bone
WEST
4.25m
2Paige Ridout
ALBE
3.98m
3Rachael Wolfs
WIND
3.95m
4Courtney Erickson
SASK
3.88m
4Melissa Richards
MANI
3.88m
6Madison Evans
TRIN
3.81m
6Meghan Lim
ALBE
3.81m
8Samantha Allegro
GUEL
3.80m
9Brittany Salmon
TORO
3.78m
10Alison Fung
GUEL
3.75m
11Emma Li
TRIN
3.70m
11Ashley Stoyanovich
WEST
3.70m

View full list

 

Women's Shot Put >>

CIS Auto Standard: 13.78m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brittany Crew
YORK
17.78m
2Ashley Connell
GUEL
15.60m
3Sarah Mitton
WIND
15.36m
4Sarah Dougherty
GUEL
14.18m
5Brooke Hoxar-Moore
WEST
14.04m
6Leanna Garcia
WIND
13.54m
7Jennifer Weber
ALBE
13.41m
8Lucie-Maude Tétreault
UdeM
13.38m
9Jessica Buettner
SASK
13.15m
10Sarah Villani
WEST
13.13m
11Olena Olenick
SASK
13.12m
11Elizabeth-Mary Kester
WIND
13.12m

View full list

 

Women's Weight Throw >>

CIS Auto Standard: 16.91m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brittany Crew
YORK
19.38m
2Olena Olenick
SASK
18.08m
3Jordana Badley-Castello
WIND
17.95m
4Ashley Connell
GUEL
17.75m
5Sarah Dougherty
GUEL
17.63m
6Ekua Cudjoe
TORO
17.15m
7Jill Van Damme
WIND
17.04m
8Ariane Dubois
SHER
16.71m
9Allison Balasko
MANI
16.20m
10Leina Durand
LAVA
15.58m
11Jennifer Weber
ALBE
15.56m
12Reagan Fedak
REGI
15.40m

View full list

 

Women's Pentathlon >>

CIS Auto Standard: 3573

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kaleigh Hole
WEST
3940pts
2Helena Reinfels
MCGI
3868pts
3Astrid Nyame
SASK
3824pts
4Carolyn Adams
TORO
3815pts
5Sarah Villani
WEST
3797pts
6Katelyn Lehner
CALG
3787pts
7Danielle Delage
TORO
3753pts
8Rachel Machin
CALG
3708pts
9Geneviève Gagné
LAVA
3706pts
10Chantelle Robbertse
DALH
3571pts
11Bridget Brennan
STFX
3555pts
12Jessica Shannon
DALH
3554pts

View full list