• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

USports Rankings

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.
 

Men's 60 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kyle Thompson
GUEL
6.80
2Mohamed Yassin
WATE
6.86
3Keysean Powell
GUEL
6.87
4Matthew Coolen
DALH
6.92
5Graeme  Thompson
GUEL
6.93
6Matt Creelman
GUEL
6.94
6James Linde
TRIN
6.94
8Winston Williams
SASK
6.95
8Alexander Lau
TORO
6.95
10Kahlen Branning
REGI
6.96
11Jayden Kelly
GUEL
6.97
11Demari Grant
YORK
6.97

View full list

 

Men's 300 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Ramzi Abdulahi
WEST
33.66*34.22
2Mohamed Yassin
WATE
34.24*34.81
3Austin Cole
ALBE
34.26*34.83
4Brandon Shirk
GUEL
34.37*34.94
5Karson Lehner
SASK
34.69*35.27
6Austin Strauss
REGI
34.83*35.41
7Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
34.90*35.48
8Chris Kramer
WIND
35.25*35.84
9Jaiden Brown
WIND
35.26*35.85
10Jack Berkshire
TORO
35.29*35.88
11Josh Lorentz
WATE
35.31*35.90
12Davis Edward
GUEL
35.32*35.91

View full list

 

Men's 600 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Thomas Land
GUEL
1:18.61*1:19.79
2Nathan George
TRIN
1:19.11
3Brendon Restall
VICT
1:19.97
4Alexander Eiswerth
REGI
1:20.01*1:21.21
5Ryan Kowalchuk
SASK
1:20.20*1:21.40
6Triphon Moodie
WEST
1:20.26*1:21.46
7Alexander Bimm
TORO
1:20.28*1:21.48
8Benoit Didier
LAVA
1:20.37*1:21.57
9Ryan McClelland
MCGI
1:20.46*1:21.66
10Matthew Van Mulligen
ALBE
1:21.17*1:22.39
11Gabriel Slythe Léveillé
SHER
1:21.44*1:22.66
12Mac Campbell
WEST
1:21.71*1:22.93

View full list

 

Men's 1000 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jeffrey Thornber
GUEL
2:25.12*2:27.12
2Declan White
TRIN
2:26.24
3Mostafa Elkurdy
GUEL
2:26.44*2:28.46
4Nick MacMackin
WIND
2:27.18*2:29.21
5Andrew LeBlanc
GUEL
2:27.43*2:29.46
6Benoit Didier
LAVA
2:28.11*2:30.15
7Thomas Oxland
VICT
2:28.40
8Simon Berube
MANI
2:28.45*2:30.49
9Evan Yarmuch
CALG
2:28.61*2:30.65
9Alexander Eiswerth
REGI
2:28.61*2:30.65
11Thomas Land
GUEL
2:28.80*2:30.85
12Noah Defreyne
TORO
2:29.06*2:31.11

View full list

 

Men's 1500 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jack Sheffar
WEST
3:47.73*3:50.68
2Sacha Smart
TORO
3:47.78*3:50.73
3Cole Peterson
VICT
3:48.03^4:06.46
4Nick MacMackin
WIND
3:50.22*3:53.20
5Taylor McArthur
WIND
3:50.67*3:53.66
6Ben DeVito
TORO
3:51.50*3:54.50
7Alex Ullman
WIND
3:51.60*3:54.60
8Brayden Seneca
GUEL
3:51.86*3:54.86
9Connor Black
GUEL
3:53.60*3:56.62
10Alex Bussières
LAVA
3:53.90*3:56.93
11Ben Carson
WEST
3:54.78*3:57.82
12Royden Radowits
ALBE
3:55.20^4:14.07

View full list

 

Men's 3000 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Corey Bellemore
WIND
8:10.96*8:16.67
2Jack Sheffar
WEST
8:11.28*8:16.99
3Jonathan Tedeschi
LAVA
8:13.95*8:19.69
4Igor Bougnot
LAVA
8:15.04*8:20.80
5Taylor McArthur
WIND
8:17.38*8:23.16
6Connor Black
GUEL
8:19.11*8:24.91
7Nicolas Morin
LAVA
8:19.61*8:25.42
8Jeffrey Tweedle
MCMA
8:19.77*8:25.58
9Brayden Seneca
GUEL
8:19.95*8:25.76
10Benjamin Workman
GUEL
8:21.04*8:26.87
11Ben Carson
WEST
8:22.24*8:28.08
12Mark Patton
GUEL
8:23.70*8:29.56

View full list

 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jackson Cheung
GUEL
8.30
2Anthony Kwan
TORO
8.37
3Locky Butcher
WEST
8.38
4Alexander Gall
CALG
8.42
5Scott Hancock
OTTA
8.49
6Matthew Coolen
DALH
8.52
7Paulo Miguel
WATE
8.54
8Austin Edwards
SASK
8.58
9Calum Innes
TRIN
8.64
10Shawn Beaudoin
GUEL
8.65
11Mark Emode
GUEL
8.68
12Dustin Steininger
REGI
8.72

View full list

 

Men's 4x200 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
1:28.12*1:29.69
2University of Saskatchewan
SASK
1:28.21*1:29.79
3Western University
WEST
1:29.53*1:31.13
4University of Alberta
ALBE
1:29.62*1:31.22
5University of Toronto
TORO
1:30.20*1:31.81
6University of Calgary
CALG
1:30.31*1:31.92
7University of Waterloo
WATE
1:30.66*1:32.28
8University of Regina
REGI
1:30.98*1:32.61
9York University
YORK
1:31.96*1:33.60
10Université Laval
LAVA
1:32.56*1:34.21
11Université de Montréal
UdeM
1:33.76*1:35.44
12University of Lethbridge
LETH
1:33.87*1:35.55

View full list

 

Men's 4x400 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Toronto
TORO
3:17.17*3:20.31
2University of Guelph
GUEL
3:18.28*3:21.44
3Western University
WEST
3:19.85*3:23.03
4University of Waterloo
WATE
3:20.22*3:23.41
5University of Regina
REGI
3:22.97*3:26.20
6University of Alberta
ALBE
3:26.11*3:29.39
7University of Calgary
CALG
3:27.72*3:31.03
8Université de Montréal
UdeM
3:29.27*3:32.60
9York University
YORK
3:30.21*3:33.56
10University of Manitoba
MANI
3:30.26*3:33.61
11Trinity Western University
TRIN
3:31.25

View full list

 

Men's 4x800 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Windsor
WIND
7:31.99*7:38.45
2University of Toronto
TORO
7:33.87*7:40.36
3Western University
WEST
7:35.65*7:42.16
4University of Guelph
GUEL
7:38.27*7:44.82
5University of Victoria
VICT
7:43.07
6Trinity Western University
TRIN
7:55.12
7University of Waterloo
WATE
8:09.03*8:16.02
8Université de Montréal
UdeM
8:42.82*8:50.29

View full list

 

Men's High Jump >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Alhaji Mansaray
MANI
2.20m
2Sean Cate
GUEL
2.14m
3Emile Ollivier
UdeM
2.07m
4Colin Unruh
CALG
2.05m
5Drew  Schulz
GUEL
2.03m
6Sidiki Sow
MANI
2.00m
6Eric Guy
MANI
2.00m
8Nathan Tesfu
TORO
1.98m
8Locky Butcher
WEST
1.98m
10Tapiwa Matare
MANI
1.95m
10Casimir McChristian
SHER
1.95m
10Kaelan Schmidt
DALH
1.95m

View full list

 

Men's Long Jump >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Joerg Ahne
WATE
7.15m
2Jonathan Balogun
WEST
7.08m
3Mark Emode
GUEL
6.96m
4Rostam Turner
TORO
6.90m
5Justice Archer
GUEL
6.85m
5Cyril Okoye
ALBE
6.85m
7Jordan Bruce
DALH
6.82m
7Scott Hancock
OTTA
6.82m
9Peter Collier
TORO
6.79m
9Nick Fyffe
YORK
6.79m
11Sodienye Nkwonta
CALG
6.78m
11Angelo Bortolin
WIND
6.78m

View full list

 

Men's Triple Jump >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Patrick Hanna
UdeM
15.16m
2Gee-ef Nkwonta
MANI
14.58m
3Nick Fyffe
YORK
14.56m
4Peter Nsaka Malonge
LAVA
14.41m
5Sodienye Nkwonta
CALG
14.38m
6Chas Smith
DALH
14.20m
7Gregory Lethebe
CALG
14.15m
7Daniel Yetman
SASK
14.15m
9Jordan Bruce
DALH
13.93m
10Angelo Bortolin
WIND
13.80m
11Damian Grujic
SASK
13.64m
12Thomas Cote
LAVA
13.29m

View full list

 

Men's Pole Vault >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Spencer Allen
ALBE
4.85m
2Christopher Waugh
WIND
4.65m
3Thomas  Weigl
GUEL
4.60m
4Brian Choja
WEST
4.55m
4Daniel Gleason
WEST
4.55m
4Milos Savic
WIND
4.55m
7Graham Pitfield
GUEL
4.50m
8Eric Cowan
WEST
4.40m
8Jason Clare
YORK
4.40m
8Rostam Turner
TORO
4.40m
8Damon Zwarich
SASK
4.40m
8Samuel Adams
YORK
4.40m

View full list

 

Men's Shot Put >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Eli Pawliw
WIND
16.45m
2Jon Gionet
UNB
16.37m
3Marc-Antoine Lafrenaye-Dugas
SHER
15.99m
4Jared Skeath
GUEL
15.56m
5Brett Boersma
WIND
15.02m
6Adam Karakolis
DALH
14.93m
7Andrew Vermette
WIND
14.82m
8Mackenzie Josie
GUEL
14.77m
9Armin Rouhi
ALBE
14.66m
10Simon Beaulieu
LAVA
14.58m
11Andrew Martin
WEST
14.33m
12Liam Banks
CALG
14.03m

View full list

 

Men's Weight Throw >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Marc-Antoine Lafrenaye-Dugas
SHER
18.65m
2Simon Beaulieu
LAVA
16.66m
3Jared Skeath
GUEL
16.63m
4Ezana Debalkew
TORO
16.56m
5Eli Pawliw
WIND
16.17m
6Joey Lussier
LAVA
16.05m
7Adam Karakolis
DALH
15.77m
8David Kerr
DALH
15.69m
9Liam Turgeon
UNB
15.19m
10Jon Gionet
UNB
15.05m
11Mackenzie Josie
GUEL
14.98m
12Nick Earle
GUEL
14.74m

View full list

 

Men's Heptathlon >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Rostam Turner
TORO
5246pts
2Telvin Tavernier
CARL
4877pts
3Adam Gundrum
MANI
4222pts
4Jean-Luc Perron
MANI
4150pts
5Derek Brougham
OTTA
4101pts
6Nicolas MacLean
OTTA
3514pts

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Émy Béliveau
SHER
7.52
2Tegan Turner
MANI
7.60
2Joy Spear Chief-Morris
WEST
7.60
4Joy Becker
REGI
7.61
5Zaria Armstrong
GUEL
7.67
6Astrid Nyame
SASK
7.68
7Sarah Hammond
GUEL
7.70
7Shyvonne Roxborough
GUEL
7.70
9Sian Smart
WATE
7.73
10Amelia Brohman
CARL
7.74
11Jenna Smith
GUEL
7.76
12Charlie Dorval
LAVA
7.77

View full list

 

Women's 300 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jenna Smith
GUEL
39.16*39.71
2Katrina Innanen
TORO
39.67*40.23
3Christy Ihunaegbo
YORK
39.68
4Nicole Smith
GUEL
40.11*40.68
5Mikeisha Bobb
YORK
40.12*40.69
6Jasmine Hurst
WIND
40.28*40.85
7Marie-Colombe St-Pierre
LAVA
40.30*40.87
8Tessa Hamilton
GUEL
40.31*40.88
9Natalie McDougall
CALG
40.39*40.96
10Natalie Topp
WEST
40.50*41.07
11Maïté Bouchard
SHER
40.58*41.15
12Jenny Carrique
WATE
40.69*41.26

View full list

 

Women's 600 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Maïté Bouchard
SHER
1:31.35*1:32.46
2Ashley Whiteman
ALBE
1:31.58
3Charlotte Gardner
OTTA
1:32.32
4Julianne Labach
SASK
1:33.66*1:34.80
5Chloe Hewitt
VICT
1:34.34
6Kate Current
WEST
1:34.58*1:35.73
7Rachel Francois
VICT
1:34.64
8Bailey Sallis
ALBE
1:34.79*1:35.95
9Rachel Bronzovich
WATE
1:35.40*1:36.56
10Ariane Lismer
MCGI
1:35.43
11Jessica Baraskewich
CALG
1:36.02*1:37.19
12Meg Harradine
TRIN
1:36.23

View full list

 

Women's 1000 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Lucia Stafford
TORO
2:44.91*2:46.71
2Madeleine Kelly
TORO
2:45.39*2:47.19
3Katelyn Ayers
GUEL
2:47.54*2:49.37
4Jazz Shukla
TORO
2:48.60*2:50.44
5Sophia Watts
GUEL
2:48.85*2:50.69
6Cheryse Mitton
GUEL
2:48.92*2:50.76
7Charlotte Ward
GUEL
2:49.00*2:50.84
8Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie
LAVA
2:50.23*2:52.08
9Chloe Hewitt
VICT
2:54.10
10Dana Earhart
GUEL
2:55.17*2:57.08
11Catherine Gagne
LAVA
2:55.35*2:57.26
12Alyssa Mousseau
VICT
2:55.60

View full list

 

Women's 1500 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kristina Popadich
WEST
4:30.31*4:33.01
2Stefanie Smith
WIND
4:31.26*4:33.97
3Katherine Lampard
WEST
4:34.26*4:37.00
4Danielle Jossinet
GUEL
4:34.85*4:37.59
5Amy Stephenson
WEST
4:35.89*4:38.64
6Nicole Soderberg
ALBE
4:37.30^4:59.73
7Gabrielle Desharnais-Préfontaine
SHER
4:38.79*4:41.57
8Meggie Dargis
MCGI
4:41.05*4:43.86
9Beatrice Ouellet
LAVA
4:41.13*4:43.94
10Christiana Agustin
TORO
4:41.65*4:44.46
11Catherine Gagne
LAVA
4:42.10*4:44.92
12Kaytlyn Criddle
REGI
4:43.98*4:46.82

View full list

 

Women's 3000 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Katherine Lampard
WEST
9:39.34*9:44.30
2Amy Stephenson
WEST
9:45.23*9:50.24
3Morgan Lawley
ALBE
9:50.69
4Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie
LAVA
9:54.52*9:59.61
5Danielle Jossinet
GUEL
9:57.94*10:03.06
6Beatrice Ouellet
LAVA
10:07.76*10:12.97
7Stefanie Smith
WIND
10:25.34*10:30.70
8Kristen Kuhn
MCMA
10:29.53*10:34.92
9Meredith Leitch
WEST
10:30.45*10:35.85
10Kelsey Serviss
GUEL
10:30.48*10:35.88
11Andie Wood
VICT
10:32.11
12Alison Head
MCMA
10:36.50*10:41.95

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sarah Hammond
GUEL
8.48
2Hailey Hitchings
GUEL
8.49
3Joy Spear Chief-Morris
WEST
8.53
4Astrid Nyame
SASK
8.55
5Devyani Biswal
OTTA
8.69
6Mikeisha Bobb
YORK
8.73
7Tania Bambi
OTTA
8.80
8Emma Nero
GUEL
8.86
9Alexia Lamothe
WIND
8.91
10Jasmine Hurst
WIND
8.94
11Megan Kretzer
CALG
8.97
12Amélie Augé
SHER
8.98

View full list

 

Women's 4x200 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
1:39.31*1:40.85
2University of Toronto
TORO
1:40.94*1:42.50
3University of Windsor
WIND
1:41.43*1:43.00
4Western University
WEST
1:41.44*1:43.01
5Université Laval
LAVA
1:41.57*1:43.14
6University of Waterloo
WATE
1:42.06*1:43.64
7University of Saskatchewan
SASK
1:42.58*1:44.17
8York University
YORK
1:43.80*1:45.41
9St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
1:46.04*1:48.77
10Université de Montréal
UdeM
1:47.07*1:48.73
11McGill University
MCGI
1:47.18*1:48.84
12University of Calgary
CALG
1:47.36*1:49.02

View full list

 

Women's 4x400 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Toronto
TORO
3:48.62*3:51.65
2University of Guelph
GUEL
3:49.48*3:52.52
3Western University
WEST
3:55.71*3:58.83
4University of Manitoba
MANI
3:55.79*3:58.92
5University of Calgary
CALG
3:58.82*4:01.99
6University of Ottawa
OTTA
3:59.85*4:03.03
7Université de Montréal
UdeM
4:03.77*4:07.00
8University of Alberta
ALBE
4:04.90
9University of Saskatchewan
SASK
4:08.98*4:12.28
10University of Waterloo
WATE
4:10.77*4:14.09
11Queen's University
QUEE
4:21.67*4:25.14
12Brock University
BROC
4:26.03*4:29.56

View full list

 

Women's 4x800 Meter >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
8:54.88*9:01.04
2Western University
WEST
9:30.18*9:36.75
3University of Windsor
WIND
9:34.77*9:41.39
4Trinity Western University
TRIN
9:49.47
5Université de Montréal
UdeM
9:55.13*10:01.99
6University of Ottawa
OTTA
9:58.34*10:05.24

View full list

 

Women's High Jump >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kaleigh Hole
WEST
1.72m
2Jamie Kolodinsky
CALG
1.70m
3Danielle Delage
TORO
1.69m
4Macayla Cullen
DALH
1.66m
5Gabby Marton
GUEL
1.65m
5Emilia Grala
WEST
1.65m
5Shaelyn Laurie
WEST
1.65m
5Devyn Mackenzie
WEST
1.65m
5Geneviève Gagné
LAVA
1.65m
10Amélie Augé
SHER
1.62m
10Maude Léveillé
SHER
1.62m
12Maude Arsenault
LAVA
1.60m

View full list

 

Women's Long Jump >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Holly Pitters
YORK
6.11m
2Niki Oudenaarden
CALG
6.01m
3Joy Becker
REGI
5.97m
4Emily Omahen
WIND
5.70m
5Amélie Augé
SHER
5.69m
6Jamie Kolodinsky
CALG
5.60m
7Sasanie Wanigasekara
MANI
5.53m
8Katie Flemington
WEST
5.52m
9Astrid Nyame
SASK
5.50m
10Vanessa Oliver
GUEL
5.49m
11Renee Kennedy
SASK
5.48m
12Maude Léveillé
SHER
5.46m

View full list

 

Women's Triple Jump >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Rebekah Eckert
MANI
11.77m
2Kerry-Ann James
TORO
11.73m
3Tess McDonald
UNB
11.67m
4Sasanie Wanigasekara
MANI
11.60m
5Laura Amoi
TORO
11.48m
6Erika Pearson
ALBE
11.26m
6Paige Jeannot
REGI
11.26m
8Skylar Horton
CALG
11.23m
9Vanessa Oliver
GUEL
11.17m
10Hayley Wilson
STFX
11.13m
11Paige Doyle
WEST
11.10m
12Bryna Cline
LETH
11.07m

View full list

 

Women's Pole Vault >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Rachael Wolfs
WIND
3.91m
2Kathryn Van Ryswyk
ALBE
3.90m
2Paige Ridout
ALBE
3.90m
4Robin Bone
WEST
3.81m
5Brittany Salmon
TORO
3.71m
5Amina Sherif
TORO
3.71m
7Meghan Lim
ALBE
3.70m
8Nicole Bewski
CALG
3.65m
9Tessa Hamilton
GUEL
3.61m
10Kimberly Stephenson
CALG
3.60m
11Kirsten Webber
TRIN
3.53m
11Madison Evans
TRIN
3.53m

View full list

 

Women's Shot Put >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sarah Mitton
WIND
14.71m
2Ashley Connell
GUEL
14.52m
3Brooke Hoxar-Moore
WEST
14.45m
4Niki Oudenaarden
CALG
13.43m
5Stephanie Shepard
WEST
13.01m
6Ashley Amofah
WEST
12.98m
7Emily Good
WEST
12.88m
8Sarah Villani
WEST
12.77m
9Kyanna Giles
REGI
12.71m
10Kaitlin Brooks
YORK
12.67m
11Jill Van Damme
WIND
12.34m
12Beth Kester
WIND
12.31m

View full list

 

Women's Weight Throw >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Ekua Cudjoe
TORO
17.52m
2Ariane Dubois
SHER
17.05m
3Ashley Connell
GUEL
16.99m
4Jill Van Damme
WIND
16.82m
5Sarah Mitton
WIND
15.97m
6Leina Durand
LAVA
15.96m
7Noémie Jeffrey
LAVA
15.81m
8Reagan Fedak
REGI
15.51m
9Vanisa Ezukuse
MCGI
15.46m
10Jessica Buettner
SASK
15.11m
11Hannah Diebold
WEST
15.08m
12Brindley Jantzi
WEST
14.75m

View full list

 

Women's Pentathlon >>

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kaleigh Hole
WEST
3732pts
2Amélie Augé
SHER
3709pts
3Maude Léveillé
SHER
3663pts
4Louise Bunce
WEST
2921pts
5Jessica Gundrum
MANI
2788pts
6Madeline Rampton
WEST
2781pts
7Rheanna Bulten
TORO
2719pts
8Serena Hunt
OTTA
2568pts
9Neela Todd
MCGI
1749pts

View full list