Français

2012 Atlantic Indoor Athletics Championship & Club Championship
Moncton, New Brunswick
March 3, 2012

Choose the event that you would like to view the entry list for:

Sprints: 60m | 150m | 200m | 300m | 400m
Distance: 800m | 1000m | 1.2k | 1500m | 2000m | 3000m
Hurdles: 60m Hurdles
Jumps: Long Jump | Triple Jump | High Jump | Pole Vault
Throws: Shot Put | Weight Throw
Multi: Multi-Event Day 1
Relays: 4*200m

View all events (may experience slower loading times)

 

Event: Men's Long Jump
Pos Name Category Team Seed
1
Musoke, Matthew
Junior
CHEB
5.77
2
Allen, Nicoli
Youth
FLTC
5.31
3
Mueller, Sebastien
Youth
ASEA
5.15
4
Cleghorn, Brandon
Youth
ASEA
5.10
5
Gautier, Paul
Master
SJTC
5.00
6
Desmond, Tyren
Midget
CNLL
4.56
7
Charron, Olivier
Midget
ASEA
4.56
8
Poirier, Francois
Bantam
ASEA
3.70
9
Morrisey, Brody
Midget
CNLL
3.66
10
Wheeler, Ian
Bantam
CNLL
3.59
11
Wohlmuth, Edmund
Bantam
LA
NT
12
Lewis, Katelyn
Senior
PCA
NT
13
Healey, Cole
Bantam
SJTC
NT
14
Whalen, Brett
Senior
ISLA
NT
15
Maillet, Thomas
Bantam
ASEA
NT
16
Poirier, Tim
Bantam
ASEA
NT
17
Cormier, Josh
Bantam
ASEA
NT
18
Turcotte, Chad
Midget
ASEA
NT
19
Leblanc, Sebastien
Midget
ASEA
NT
20
Darame, Fode Brima
Senior
ASEA
NT
21
Coholan, Alexandre
Junior
ASEA
NT
22
Darame, Fode
Senior
ASEA
NT
Total entries: 22
 
Event: Women's Long Jump
Pos Name Category Team Seed
1
Taplin, Sarah
Junior
UNA
5.31
2
Cullen, Macayla
Youth
PCA
5.02
3
Gibson, Kristen
Junior
CHEB
5.02
4
Macneil, Alyssa
Midget
PCA
4.91
5
Tremblay, Monica
Youth
UNA
4.78
6
MacDonald, Sydney
Youth
ASEA
4.69
7
Leblanc, Victoria
Midget
SJTC
4.68
8
Leblanc, Monika
Youth
ASEA
4.55
9
Carr, Emily
Youth
SJTC
4.50
10
Beamish, Megan
Midget
HFS
4.44
11
Frennette, Christelle
Midget
ASEA
4.19
12
Blizzard, Genny
Midget
ASEA
4.03
13
Steeves, Dominique
Bantam
ASEA
4.00
14
Richard, Camille
Bantam
ASEA
3.87
15
Leblanc, Josee
Midget
ASEA
3.76
16
Diabate, Djahara
Midget
ASEA
3.24
17
Underhill, Chelsey
Bantam
FLTC
3.02
18
Gaudette, Brooke
Youth
ISLA
NT
19
Gaudet, Fallon
Youth
ISLA
NT
20
Robicheau, Jill
Midget
PCA
NT
21
Oneill, Kaylie
Youth
YHZ
NT
22
Furlotte, Gabrielle
Midget
YHZ
NT
23
Francis, Shawna
Bantam
PCA
NT
24
Andrews, Sarah
Midget
HFS
NT
25
Doucet, Amelie
Midget
ACAN
NT
26
Landry, Sarah
Bantam
ACAN
NT
27
Richard, Lisa
Midget
ASEA
NT
28
Haynes-Macdonald, Hannah
Bantam
FFFT
NT
29
Smith, Summer
Midget
ASEA
NT
30
McDonald, Tess
Youth
FLTC
NT
Total entries: 30