NewTrackieRegComingAd
  • Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Live support:
    We're offline

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

    LIVE SUPPORT

    An online representative will be with you shortly. Thank you for waiting.

 

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Ontario High School (OFSAA) Cross Country Championships

Brampton, ON
November 3rd, 2012

SENIOR BOYS 7KM RESULTS

Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1  1353 Ben Flanagan             21:52  3:08 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
    2   616 Mickey Day               22:13  3:11 Holy Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA                                 
    3  1581 Graham Hansel            22:17  3:11 West Ferris Secondary School - NOSSA                         
    4   362 Brandon Kirkup           22:19  3:12 Dunbarton HS - LOSSA                                         
    5  1163 Logan Chappell           22:19  3:12 Saugeen District SS - CWOSSA                                 
    6  1398 Mason Quarrell           22:25  3:13 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
    7   516 Brandon Allen            22:26  3:13 General Amherst - SWOSSAA                                    
    8   570 Troy Smith               22:28  3:13 Grimsby - SOSSA                                              
    9  1064 Jeremy Coughler          22:28  3:13 Port Hope - COSSA                                            
   10   695 Ryan Sleiman             22:30  3:13 Kingsville District - SWOSSAA                                
   11  1266 James Milton             22:41  3:15 St. Dave CSS - CWOSSA                                        
   12   983 Alex Wilke               22:45  3:15 Notre Dame Catholic High School (Carleton Place) - EOSSAA    
   13   148 Ben Preisner             22:53  3:17 Bishop Reding - GHAC                                         
   14  1044 Brandon Thomas           22:54  3:17 Paris District HS - CWOSSA                                   
   15   519 Ty Lebannister           22:56  3:17 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
   16   651 Keaton Smee              23:00  3:18 Huron Heights SS - YRAA                                      
   17   271 Joey Heartwell           23:01  3:18 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
   18   775 Patrick Deane            23:03  3:18 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
   19  1089 Matt Stephenson          23:05  3:18 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   20  1503 Eric Wynands             23:08  3:19 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   21   195 Justin Moakler           23:08  3:19 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA                             
   22  1082 Isaac Dobos              23:16  3:20 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   23   576 Nick Kondrat             23:17  3:20 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA                                    
   24  1380 Justyn Knight            23:17  3:20 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
   25   889 Matthew Viveiros         23:22  3:21 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   26   524 Sam Serviss              23:24  3:21 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
   27  1438 Cael Wishart             23:25  3:21 Stratford Central S.S. - WOSSAA                              
   28   285 Zack Hannon              23:25  3:21 Collingwood CI - GBSSA                                       
   29  1145 Alex Freemantle          23:27  3:21 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
   30   647 Robby Elmhirst           23:27  3:21 Huron Heights SS - YRAA                                      
   31   706 Ben Carson               23:31  3:22 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   32  1465 Nich Belore              23:33  3:22 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA                           
   33   856 Myles Zagar              23:34  3:22 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
   34  1304 Joshua Commodore         23:35  3:23 St. Joseph Catholic Scondary School - Cornwall - EOSSAA      
   35  1543 Jack Finlayson           23:36  3:23 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA                                        
   36   412 Ryan Banks               23:37  3:23 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   37  1072 Nick Holden              23:38  3:23 Quinte - COSSA                                               
   38  1206 Zach Godin               23:38  3:23 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
   39   947 Connor Black             23:39  3:23 North Lambton - SWOSSAA                                      
   40   300 Keith Cole               23:40  3:23 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
   41   649 Liam Lees                23:43  3:24 Huron Heights SS - YRAA                                      
   42   614 Jonathan Ellis           23:46  3:24 Holy Trinity HS - GBSSA                                      
   43  1574 Alexander Rocheleau      23:46  3:24 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   44    42 Alec Jarvis              23:49  3:25 AY Jackson - NCSSAA                                          
   45    40 Joey Stel                23:51  3:25 Aurora HS - YRAA                                             
   46  1500 Garrett Rodley           23:52  3:25 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   47  1306 Matthew Druken           23:52  3:25 St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSSA                              
   48   896 Zac Johnson              23:59  3:26 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA                             
   49   602 Liam Smith               24:00  3:26 Highland - SOSSA                                             
   50    41 Brendon Howard           24:02  3:26 AY Jackson - NCSSAA                                          
   51   804 Scott Labella            24:02  3:26 Loyola - ROPSSAA                                             
   52   951 Riley Malcolm            24:05  3:27 North Park CVI - CWOSSA                                      
   53  1554 Thomas Kemp              24:06  3:27 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
   54   221 Seth Marcaccio           24:06  3:27 Catholic Central High School London - WOSSAA                 
   55  1319 Jeramie Lai              24:07  3:27 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
   56    30 Garrick Loewen           24:08  3:27 Assumption - SWOSSAA                                         
   57   637 Ben Forestell            24:10  3:28 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
   58    53 Jonathan Bunn            24:10  3:28 Barrie North CI - GBSSA                                      
   59   522 Brandon Royce            24:10  3:28 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
   60   567 Farah Abdulkarim         24:13  3:28 Gloucester - NCSSAA                                          
   61   597 Paul Kolb                24:14  3:28 Highland - SOSSA                                             
   62  1084 Alan Hetherington        24:15  3:28 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   63   964 Aaron Heaps              24:15  3:28 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
   64  1568 Skylar Edwards           24:16  3:28 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   65   762 William Litchfield       24:19  3:29 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
   66   768 Jack Sheffar             24:21  3:29 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
   67   465 Nicholas Favero          24:22  3:29 ESC L'Escale - EOSSAA                                        
   68  1233 Nicholas Vukelic         24:25  3:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
   69   520 Scott Mills              24:28  3:30 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
   70   150 Bradley Doering          24:30  3:30 Bishop Ryan - GHAC                                           
   71  1384 Ian Tramble              24:33  3:31 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
   72  1213 Andrew Nebel             24:34  3:31 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
   73   833 Robert Kanko             24:34  3:31 Martingrove C.I. - TDSSAA                                    
   74  1565 Carter Day               24:35  3:31 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   75  1135 Ciaran Callaghan         24:35  3:31 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
   76  1302 Tyler Van Leeuen         24:36  3:31 St. John's College - CWOSSA                                  
   77   305 Zack Jones               24:38  3:32 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
   78   380 Paul Rochus              24:39  3:32 East Elgin - WOSSAA                                          
   79   439 Connor Ritchie           24:40  3:32 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   80   382 Riley Dagg               24:40  3:32 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
   81  1116 Scott Neilson            24:40  3:32 Riverside - SWOSSAA                                          
   82  1139 Luke Deighan             24:41  3:32 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
   83   701 Christopher Moore        24:41  3:32 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                  
   84  1439 Mark Schmidt             24:43  3:32 Stratford Northwestern - WOSSAA                              
   85  1114 Lyjah Dunn               24:44  3:32 Riverside - SWOSSAA                                          
   86   133 Tari Mubu                24:44  3:32 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
   87   561 Nicholas Rupar           24:45  3:33 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   88  1403 Patrick Daley            24:46  3:33 St. Peter's - COSSA                                          
   89  1540 Zach Buchan              24:47  3:33 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA                                        
   90   427 Donovan Gignac           24:48  3:33 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   91  1628 Nathaniel Hu             24:49  3:33 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
   92  1249 Matthew Wieser           24:51  3:33 St. Brother Andre CHS - YRAA                                 
   93  1382 Philip Messina           24:52  3:34 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
   94   989 Aaron Mohammadi          24:53  3:34 Notre Dame du Sault - NOSSA                                  
   95   426 Jordan Gelinas           24:55  3:34 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   96   474 Santi Bessai             24:55  3:34 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA                        
   97   343 Matthew Roach            24:58  3:34 Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA                                   
   98  1372 Thomas Badali            24:58  3:34 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
   99   954 Ben Sayles               24:59  3:35 North Park CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  100   502 Landen Dobsi             24:59  3:35 Fenelon Falls - COSSA                                        
  101  1115 Ryan Marchand            25:01  3:35 Riverside - SWOSSAA                                          
  102   366 Alex Delle Monache       25:03  3:35 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  103   121 Matthew Moesdyk          25:03  3:35 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  104   644 Joshua Stevens           25:05  3:35 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
  105  1572 Ian Manser               25:06  3:36 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
  106    61 Adam Doxtator            25:06  3:36 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  107   127 Rowan Kelly              25:11  3:36 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  108   648 Dustin Hill              25:12  3:36 Huron Heights SS - YRAA                                      
  109  1487 Declan Colwell           25:13  3:37 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  110   879 Curtis Massinghan        25:15  3:37 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  111   638 Alexander Griffiths      25:16  3:37 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
  112   505 Gavin Taylor             25:19  3:37 Fenelon Falls - COSSA                                        
  113   857 Aidan Zagar              25:19  3:37 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  114   317 Jon Zavitski             25:20  3:38 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  115  1201 Garrett Dion             25:20  3:38 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  116  1600 Theodore Kountourogian   25:20  3:38 Westlane - SOSSA                                             
  117   331 Arakel Minassian         25:20  3:38 De La Salle College - CISAA                                  
  118   149 Nathan Schaper           25:22  3:38 Bishop Reding - GHAC                                         
  119  1142 Clay Fernandes           25:22  3:38 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  120  1087 Chris McGowan            25:22  3:38 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
  121   720 Palmer Lockridge         25:23  3:38 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  122  1214 Spencer Raby             25:24  3:38 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  123   321 Jack Hayward             25:25  3:38 Crescent School - CISAA                                      
  124   547 Colin Foley              25:27  3:39 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  125   820 Wyatt Kennedy            25:28  3:39 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  126  1582 Matthew Boutda           25:29  3:39 West Humber C.I. - TDSSAA                                    
  127   760 Aaron Hesman             25:29  3:39 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
  128   591 Bayley Winkel            25:30  3:39 Henry Street HS - LOSSA                                      
  129  1047 Michael Kaca             25:31  3:39 Philip Pocock - ROPSSAA                                      
  130   421 Samuel Delage            25:31  3:39 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  131  1404 Ryan Heney               25:31  3:39 St. Peter's - COSSA                                          
  132   248 Harvinder Aujula         25:32  3:39 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  133  1198 Matt Cormier             25:33  3:39 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  134   298 Nathan Ackerman          25:33  3:39 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  135  1267 Dimitry Giunta           25:35  3:40 St. Edmund Campion - ROPSSAA                                 
  136   342 Neil Bender              25:36  3:40 Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA                                   
  137  1150 Eric Ulgiati             25:40  3:40 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  138   350 Kirk Markowski           25:41  3:41 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  139  1359 Jacob Carson             25:41  3:41 St. Mary's Toronto - TDCAA                                   
  140   642 Austin Simonett          25:42  3:41 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
  141  1402 Anthony Cozzarini        25:43  3:41 St. Peter's - COSSA                                          
  142   501 Sammy Dickie             25:44  3:41 Fenelon Falls - COSSA                                        
  143  1325 Marc Pereira             25:45  3:41 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  144   503 Mark Dudman              25:46  3:41 Fenelon Falls - COSSA                                        
  145   122 Robbie Gillies           25:47  3:41 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  146   365 Mitchell Deba            25:48  3:42 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  147  1117 Jacob Wagner             25:50  3:42 Riverside - SWOSSAA                                          
  148   251 Sandeep Prabhakar        25:50  3:42 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  149  1348 Dejen Abraha             25:50  3:42 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
  150  1548 Jake Taber               25:51  3:42 Upper Canada College - CISAA                                 
  151   550 Nick Harrison            25:51  3:42 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  152  1355 Keaton Jones             25:52  3:42 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
  153   755 Kwesi Asantey            25:55  3:43 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
  154   373 Tyler Young              25:55  3:43 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  155   955 Austin Solak             25:55  3:43 North Park CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  156   318 Toms Black               25:55  3:43 Crescent School - CISAA                                      
  157   922 Jordan McTaggart         25:55  3:43 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  158  1629 Alex Medrek              25:56  3:43 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  159  1545 Jacob Lasci              25:56  3:43 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA                                        
  160   625 Jack Kennedy             25:58  3:43 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  161   371 Fraser Weir              25:59  3:43 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  162  1354 Taylor Gagne             26:00  3:43 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
  163   667 Daniello Tectangco       26:01  3:43 Jean Vanier Toronto - TDCAA                                  
  164   268 Aaron Blais              26:02  3:44 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  165   882 Connor Niedbala          26:02  3:44 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  166   154 Luke Sianchuk            26:04  3:44 Bishop Ryan - GHAC                                           
  167   252 Amit Sharma              26:05  3:44 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  168  1570 Hassan Hawilo            26:07  3:44 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
  169  1541 Jake Buchan              26:07  3:44 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA                                        
  170   364 Eric Deba                26:07  3:44 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  171   322 Taylor Keating           26:09  3:45 Crescent School - CISAA                                      
  172  1344 Daniel Turco             26:10  3:45 St. Mary's College - NOSSA                                   
  173   605 Cameron McMillan         26:11  3:45 Hillfield Strathallan College - CISAA                        
  174  1385 Mitchell Valic           26:12  3:45 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
  175  1063 Peter Wilson             26:14  3:45 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  176   476 Nathan McCoy             26:15  3:45 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA                        
  177  1489 Eric Cowan               26:17  3:46 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  178   263 Wilson Poulter           26:17  3:46 Churchill CVI - NWOSSAA                                      
  179   525 Nathan Smith             26:22  3:46 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
  180   868 Luke Bannon              26:22  3:46 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  181   913 Zen MacLellan            26:22  3:46 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  182   324 Nick Mehta               26:24  3:47 Crescent School - CISAA                                      
  183  1330 Lucas Tartaglia          26:24  3:47 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  184   337 Kia Gharibi              26:26  3:47 Don Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                      
  185  1088 Jordan McNally           26:28  3:47 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
  186  1485 Jayson Brown             26:32  3:48 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  187   172 Zack Guy                 26:33  3:48 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA                      
  188  1349 Jose Alba                26:33  3:48 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
  189  1327 Jerome Ramos             26:34  3:48 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  190   708 David De Lazzari         26:36  3:48 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  191  1121 Cam Lawrence             26:36  3:48 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  192   266 Liam Bekirsky            26:38  3:49 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  193   962 Taylor Everard           26:41  3:49 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  194   781 Jamie McNorgan           26:41  3:49 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
  195   952 Jacob Moore              26:41  3:49 North Park CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  196  1630 Tian Shi Ning            26:42  3:49 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  197   782 Josh McNorgan            26:47  3:50 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
  198  1611 Malcolm McCubbin         26:48  3:50 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  199  1605 Alexander Dos Santos     26:48  3:50 White Oaks - GHAC                                            
  200  1638 Daniel Gasbarri          26:48  3:50 St. Francis Xavier Mississauga - ROPSSAA                     
  201   466 Stephen Beange           26:49  3:50 Espanola High School - NOSSA                                 
  202   467 Devin Deschamps          26:50  3:50 Espanola High School - NOSSA                                 
  203   877 Alex Jaffray             26:50  3:50 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  204  1004 Connor Hammond           26:52  3:51 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  205   928 Kerian Wilson            26:55  3:51 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  206  1648 Jeremy Fraeys            26:59  3:52 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  207  1610 Mitchell Martyn          27:00  3:52 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  208   319 Matthew Corolis          27:00  3:52 Crescent School - CISAA                                      
  209   925 Aidan Roszak             27:01  3:52 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  210  1627 Matt Fynney              27:01  3:52 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  211   774 Chris Caddey             27:02  3:52 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
  212   645 Bryan Stone              27:02  3:52 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
  213   308 Mads Marschall           27:04  3:52 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  214   778 Andrew Frampton          27:06  3:53 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
  215   978 Derek Wilson             27:08  3:53 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  216   151 David Martin             27:14  3:54 Bishop Ryan - GHAC                                           
  217   994 Colton Labine            27:18  3:54 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  218  1289 Connor White             27:20  3:55 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  219  1528 Keldon Smith             27:20  3:55 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                   
  220   553 Alex Kerzner             27:27  3:56 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  221  1406 David Laurie             27:33  3:57 St. Peter's - COSSA                                          
  222   961 Samuel Dahan-Meyboom     27:35  3:57 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  223   275 Robert Simpson Spook     27:38  3:57 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  224  1313 Lucas Altomare           27:41  3:58 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  225   549 Isaac Freda              27:44  3:58 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  226   274 Robbie Shoji             27:50  3:59 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  227   909 Kafuie Dosu              27:51  3:59 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  228   470 Josh Rodley              28:00  4:00 Espanola High School - NOSSA                                 
  229   926 Peter Silins             28:03  4:01 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  230   471 Tanner Tallon            28:05  4:01 Espanola High School - NOSSA                                 
  231   729 Conor Smith              28:06  4:01 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  232  1003 Aleks Djuric             28:06  4:01 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  233   960 Lucas D\'angelo          28:08  4:02 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  234   854 Matthew Van Huekelom     28:09  4:02 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  235  1542 Jeff Davis               28:09  4:02 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA                                        
  236  1612 Colin Rodger             28:11  4:02 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  237   920 Rowan Abraham            28:13  4:02 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  238  1626 Hei Chan                 28:15  4:03 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  239  1405 Adric Heney              28:24  4:04 St. Peter's - COSSA                                          
  240  1001 Robert Chung             28:26  4:04 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  241  1609 Cooper Chirico           28:28  4:04 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  242   953 Ben Sawikci              28:29  4:05 North Park CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  243   134 Thier Nunguwenimama      28:30  4:05 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  244  1608 Jack Bowness             28:37  4:06 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  245   152 Joel Merino              28:43  4:07 Bishop Ryan - GHAC                                           
  246  1005 Nolan O\'shaghnessy      28:45  4:07 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  247  1517 Corey Steis              28:49  4:07 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  248  1002 Kristo Degroodt          29:11  4:11 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  249  1112 Makram Al Matary         29:19  4:12 Riverside - SWOSSAA                                          
  250   448 Dennis Schinkel          29:19  4:12 Englehart High School - NEOAA                                
  251   911 Johnathan Fernandes      29:25  4:13 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  252   905 Nick Bomer               29:27  4:13 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  253   249 Abhishek Joshi           29:28  4:13 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  254   153 Tyler Rabatich           29:29  4:13 Bishop Ryan - GHAC                                           
  255   853 Cody Tremblay            29:55  4:17 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  256  1509 Morgan Dewar             30:25  4:21 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  257  1507 Evan Burrows             31:01  4:26 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  258   646 Marley Dickenson         31:01  4:26 Huron Heights SS - YRAA                                      
  259  1508 Skylar Dejardins         31:17  4:29 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  260   504 Brant Peel               32:40  4:40 Fenelon Falls - COSSA                                        
  261   250 Shivam Patel             34:13  4:54 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  262  1518 Colin Steis              36:24  5:12 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  263   839 Jack Grant               36:30  5:13 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA 


1.   169  General Panet High School - EOSSAA                          (  23:45  1:34:58)
======================================================================
  1     15  Ty Lebannister           22:56
  2     26  Sam Serviss              23:24
  3     59  Brandon Royce            24:10
  4     69  Scott Mills              24:28
  5   (179) Nathan Smith             26:22

  2.   195  Huron Heights SS - YRAA                                     (  23:51  1:35:22)
======================================================================
  1     16  Keaton Smee              23:00
  2     30  Robby Elmhirst           23:27
  3     41  Liam Lees                23:43
  4    108  Dustin Hill              25:12
  5   (258) Marley Dickenson         31:01

  3.   223  R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                (  24:00  1:35:58)
======================================================================
  1     19  Matt Stephenson          23:05
  2     22  Isaac Dobos              23:16
  3     62  Alan Hetherington        24:15
  4    120  Chris McGowan            25:22
  5   (185) Jordan McNally           26:28

  4.   286  St. Michael's College - CISAA                               (  24:25  1:37:40)
======================================================================
  1     24  Justyn Knight            23:17
  2     71  Ian Tramble              24:33
  3     93  Philip Messina           24:52
  4     98  Thomas Badali            24:58
  5   (174) Mitchell Valic           26:12

  5.   286  Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                    (  24:26  1:37:43)
======================================================================
  1     43  Alexander Rocheleau      23:46
  2     64  Skylar Edwards           24:16
  3     74  Carter Day               24:35
  4    105  Ian Manser               25:06
  5   (168) Hassan Hawilo            26:07

  6.   300  Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA               (  24:30  1:38:00)
======================================================================
  1     36  Ryan Banks               23:37
  2     79  Connor Ritchie           24:40
  3     90  Donovan Gignac           24:48
  4     95  Jordan Gelinas           24:55
  5   (130) Samuel Delage            25:31

  7.   305  Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                     (  24:32  1:38:05)
======================================================================
  1     29  Alex Freemantle          23:27
  2     75  Ciaran Callaghan         24:35
  3     82  Luke Deighan             24:41
  4    119  Clay Fernandes           25:22
  5   (137) Eric Ulgiati             25:40

  8.   347  Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                (  24:44  1:38:56)
======================================================================
  1     38  Zach Godin               23:38
  2     72  Andrew Nebel             24:34
  3    115  Garrett Dion             25:20
  4    122  Spencer Raby             25:24
  5   (133) Matt Cormier             25:33

  9.   352  Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                  (  24:38  1:38:30)
======================================================================
  1     20  Eric Wynands             23:08
  2     46  Garrett Rodley           23:52
  3    109  Declan Colwell           25:13
  4    177  Eric Cowan               26:17
  5   (186) Jayson Brown             26:32

 10.   365  Courtice SS - LOSSA                                         (  24:48  1:39:11)
======================================================================
  1     40  Keith Cole               23:40
  2     77  Zack Jones               24:38
  3    114  Jon Zavitski             25:20
  4    134  Nathan Ackerman          25:33
  5   (213) Mads Marschall           27:04

 11.   411  London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                (  25:01  1:40:04)
======================================================================
  1     65  William Litchfield       24:19
  2     66  Jack Sheffar             24:21
  3    127  Aaron Hesman             25:29
  4    153  Kwesi Asantey            25:55

 12.   412  Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                       (  25:04  1:40:13)
======================================================================
  1     57  Ben Forestell            24:10
  2    104  Joshua Stevens           25:05
  3    111  Alexander Griffiths      25:16
  4    140  Austin Simonett          25:42
  5   (212) Bryan Stone              27:02

 13.   414  Riverside - SWOSSAA                                         (  25:04  1:40:15)
======================================================================
  1     81  Scott Neilson            24:40
  2     85  Lyjah Dunn               24:44
  3    101  Ryan Marchand            25:01
  4    147  Jacob Wagner             25:50
  5   (249) Makram Al Matary         29:19

 14.   441  Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                               (  25:12  1:40:45)
======================================================================
  1     86  Tari Mubu                24:44
  2    103  Matthew Moesdyk          25:03
  3    107  Rowan Kelly              25:11
  4    145  Robbie Gillies           25:47
  5   (243) Thier Nunguwenimama      28:30

 15.   452  Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA                                       (  25:07  1:40:26)
======================================================================
  1     35  Jack Finlayson           23:36
  2     89  Zach Buchan              24:47
  3    159  Jacob Lasci              25:56
  4    169  Jake Buchan              26:07
  5   (235) Jeff Davis               28:09

 16.   464  St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                             (  24:54  1:39:34)
======================================================================
  1      1  Ben Flanagan             21:52
  2    149  Dejen Abraha             25:50
  3    152  Keaton Jones             25:52
  4    162  Taylor Gagne             26:00
  5   (188) Jose Alba                26:33

 17.   480  Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                        (  25:16  1:41:01)
======================================================================
  1     25  Matthew Viveiros         23:22
  2    110  Curtis Massinghan        25:15
  3    165  Connor Niedbala          26:02
  4    180  Luke Bannon              26:22
  5   (203) Alex Jaffray             26:50

 18.   498  Fenelon Falls - COSSA                                       (  25:27  1:41:48)
======================================================================
  1    100  Landen Dobsi             24:59
  2    112  Gavin Taylor             25:19
  3    142  Sammy Dickie             25:44
  4    144  Mark Dudman              25:46
  5   (260) Brant Peel               32:40

 19.   501  North Park CVI - CWOSSA                                     (  25:25  1:41:40)
======================================================================
  1     52  Riley Malcolm            24:05
  2     99  Ben Sayles               24:59
  3    155  Austin Solak             25:55
  4    195  Jacob Moore              26:41
  5   (242) Ben Sawikci              28:29

 20.   548  Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                       (  25:38  1:42:29)
======================================================================
  1     31  Ben Carson               23:31
  2    121  Palmer Lockridge         25:23
  3    190  David De Lazzari         26:36
  4    206  Jeremy Fraeys            26:59
  5   (231) Conor Smith              28:06

 21.   563  E L Crossley - SOSSA                                        (  25:42  1:42:45)
======================================================================
  1    102  Alex Delle Monache       25:03
  2    146  Mitchell Deba            25:48
  3    154  Tyler Young              25:55
  4    161  Fraser Weir              25:59
  5   (170) Eric Deba                26:07

 22.   570  St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                   (  25:43  1:42:50)
======================================================================
  1     55  Jeramie Lai              24:07
  2    143  Marc Pereira             25:45
  3    183  Lucas Tartaglia          26:24
  4    189  Jerome Ramos             26:34
  5   (224) Lucas Altomare           27:41

 23.   581  St. Peter's - COSSA                                         (  25:54  1:43:33)
======================================================================
  1     88  Patrick Daley            24:46
  2    131  Ryan Heney               25:31
  3    141  Anthony Cozzarini        25:43
  4    221  David Laurie             27:33
  5   (239) Adric Heney              28:24

 24.   582  Glebe - NCSSAA                                              (  25:53  1:43:30)
======================================================================
  1     87  Nicholas Rupar           24:45
  2    124  Colin Foley              25:27
  3    151  Nick Harrison            25:51
  4    220  Alex Kerzner             27:27
  5   (225) Isaac Freda              27:44

 25.   596  Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                       (  25:50  1:43:19)
======================================================================
  1     17  Joey Heartwell           23:01
  2    164  Aaron Blais              26:02
  3    192  Liam Bekirsky            26:38
  4    223  Robert Simpson Spook     27:38
  5   (226) Robbie Shoji             27:50

 26.   620  Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                    (  25:54  1:43:33)
======================================================================
  1     18  Patrick Deane            23:03
  2    194  Jamie McNorgan           26:41
  3    197  Josh McNorgan            26:47
  4    211  Chris Caddey             27:02
  5   (214) Andrew Frampton          27:06

 27.   632  Crescent School - CISAA                                     (  25:59  1:43:53)
======================================================================
  1    123  Jack Hayward             25:25
  2    156  Toms Black               25:55
  3    171  Taylor Keating           26:09
  4    182  Nick Mehta               26:24
  5   (208) Matthew Corolis          27:00

 28.   635  Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                       (  26:45  1:46:57)
======================================================================
  1     33  Myles Zagar              23:34
  2    113  Aidan Zagar              25:19
  3    234  Matthew Van Huekelom     28:09
  4    255  Cody Tremblay            29:55
  5   (263) Jack Grant               36:30

 29.   655  York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                    (  26:07  1:44:28)
======================================================================
  1     91  Nathaniel Hu             24:49
  2    158  Alex Medrek              25:56
  3    196  Tian Shi Ning            26:42
  4    210  Matt Fynney              27:01
  5   (238) Hei Chan                 28:15

 30.   693  Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                      (  26:25  1:45:39)
======================================================================
  1     63  Aaron Heaps              24:15
  2    193  Taylor Everard           26:41
  3    215  Derek Wilson             27:08
  4    222  Samuel Dahan-Meyboom     27:35
  5   (233) Lucas D\'angelo          28:08

 31.   697  Bishop Ryan - GHAC                                          (  26:38  1:46:31)
======================================================================
  1     70  Bradley Doering          24:30
  2    166  Luke Sianchuk            26:04
  3    216  David Martin             27:14
  4    245  Joel Merino              28:43
  5   (254) Tyler Rabatich           29:29

 32.   700  Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA                                   (  26:44  1:46:55)
======================================================================
  1    132  Harvinder Aujula         25:32
  2    148  Sandeep Prabhakar        25:50
  3    167  Amit Sharma              26:05
  4    253  Abhishek Joshi           29:28
  5   (261) Shivam Patel             34:13

 33.   800  Nepean - NCSSAA                                             (  26:59  1:47:54)
======================================================================
  1    157  Jordan McTaggart         25:55
  2    205  Kerian Wilson            26:55
  3    209  Aidan Roszak             27:01
  4    229  Peter Silins             28:03
  5   (237) Rowan Abraham            28:13

 34.   861  Espanola High School - NOSSA                                (  27:26  1:49:44)
======================================================================
  1    201  Stephen Beange           26:49
  2    202  Devin Deschamps          26:50
  3    228  Josh Rodley              28:00
  4    230  Tanner Tallon            28:05

 35.   882  Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA                         (  27:37  1:50:27)
======================================================================
  1    198  Malcolm McCubbin         26:48
  2    207  Mitchell Martyn          27:00
  3    236  Colin Rodger             28:11
  4    241  Cooper Chirico           28:28
  5   (244) Jack Bowness             28:37

 36.   911  Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                         (  28:17  1:53:05)
======================================================================
  1    181  Zen MacLellan            26:22
  2    227  Kafuie Dosu              27:51
  3    251  Johnathan Fernandes      29:25
  4    252  Nick Bomer               29:27

 37.   922  Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                (  28:03  1:52:09)
======================================================================
  1    204  Connor Hammond           26:52
  2    232  Aleks Djuric             28:06
  3    240  Robert Chung             28:26
  4    246  Nolan O\'shaghnessy      28:45
  5   (248) Kristo Degroodt          29:11

 38.  1019  Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA               (  30:23  2:01:32)
======================================================================
  1    247  Corey Steis              28:49
  2    256  Morgan Dewar             30:25
  3    257  Evan Burrows             31:01
  4    259  Skylar Dejardins         31:17
  5   (262) Colin Steis              36:24



SENIOR GIRLS 5KM RESULTS


Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1  1530 Gabriela Stafford        17:25  3:29 Toronto French School - CISAA                                
    2  1550 Katie Fisher             17:35  3:31 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
    3  1531 Rachel Faulds            17:48  3:34 Trenton High - COSSA                                         
    4  1431 Hilary Stafford          17:53  3:35 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                    
    5   235 Sarah Wismer             17:57  3:36 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
    6  1358 Jamie Phelan             17:58  3:36 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
    7   200 Olivia Robertson         17:59  3:36 Brookfield - NCSSAA                                          
    8  1587 Phoebe Cseresnyes        18:00  3:36 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
    9   340 Bettina Boucher          18:07  3:38 Donald A Wilson SS - LOSSA                                   
   10  1111 Heather Petrick          18:09  3:38 Ridley College - CISAA                                       
   11  1623 Jordyn Visscher          18:17  3:40 Woodland Christian HS - CWOSSA                               
   12   188 Natalia Hawthorn         18:18  3:40 Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS - GBSSA                       
   13  1561 Yulia Federov            18:19  3:40 Vaughan SS - YRAA                                            
   14    90 Jazmin Martin            18:21  3:41 Belle River - SWOSSAA                                        
   15   369 Megan Rempel             18:28  3:42 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
   16  1284 Bridget Oneill           18:30  3:42 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
   17  1360 Lindsay Kary             18:31  3:43 St. Matthew Orleans - NCSSAA                                 
   18  1025 Allysa Bolliger          18:35  3:43 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
   19   585 Katherine Lampard        18:37  3:44 Havergal College - CISAA                                     
   20  1564 Brianne Bracci           18:38  3:44 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   21  1075 Katerina Cirone          18:38  3:44 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   22  1261 Michelle Reddy           18:40  3:44 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
   23  1571 Olivia Little            18:41  3:45 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   24   558 Charlene Rhead           18:42  3:45 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   25   902 Sarah Spottiswood        18:44  3:45 Montcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA                                
   26   805 Cailie McGuire           18:45  3:45 Loyola - ROPSSAA                                             
   27  1307 Natalie McCormick        18:47  3:46 St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSSA                              
   28   434 Renee Maisonneuve        18:47  3:46 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   29   982 Erin Mawhinney           18:51  3:47 Notre Dame Burlington - GHAC                                 
   30  1000 Stefanie Smith           18:53  3:47 Oakridge S.S. London - WOSSAA                                
   31   495 Madeleine Kelly          18:55  3:47 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
   32  1425 Carlee Cassidy           18:56  3:48 St. Thomas Aquinas - COSSA                                   
   33  1295 Marla Keyes              18:58  3:48 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA                                    
   34  1247 Emily Marcolini          18:58  3:48 St. Benedict Secondary School - NOSSA                        
   35  1464 Nicole Armstrong         18:59  3:48 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA                           
   36  1544 Georgia Hamilton         19:01  3:49 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA                                        
   37   456 Adrienne Morgan          19:02  3:49 Ernestown Secondary School - EOSSAA                          
   38  1095 Emily Drouin             19:03  3:49 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
   39   414 Alexa Beland             19:03  3:49 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   40  1455 Marisa Lobert            19:03  3:49 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
   41   606 Laura Korsmit            19:05  3:49 Holy Cross - SOSSA                                           
   42    39 Meghan Rothenbroker      19:06  3:50 Aurora HS - YRAA                                             
   43  1440 Katie Matthews           19:06  3:50 Strathroy D.C.I. - WOSSAA                                    
   44   396 Madeline Armstrong       19:09  3:50 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   45  1250 Allison Deery            19:10  3:50 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
   46   932 Jennika Gratgmans        19:13  3:51 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   47   935 Marianne Irish           19:15  3:51 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   48   643 Mariah Smith             19:16  3:52 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
   49   777 Mariel Fluttert          19:16  3:52 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
   50   404 Jenn Jackson             19:18  3:52 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   51  1394 Renee Clarke             19:21  3:53 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
   52    37 Carolyn Denault          19:25  3:53 Aurora HS - YRAA                                             
   53  1300 Emily Nowak              19:25  3:53 St. Joan of Arc Mississauga - ROPSSAA                        
   54  1596 Heather Summer           19:27  3:54 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
   55   311 Paige Nock               19:28  3:54 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
   56  1153 Lauren Fisico            19:28  3:54 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA                                 
   57   949 Emily Williams           19:29  3:54 North Lambton - SWOSSAA                                      
   58   227 Jackie Bowman            19:29  3:54 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
   59  1641 Natalie Chant            19:30  3:54 O'Neill CVI - LOSSA                                          
   60   336 Alysa Woodhouse          19:32  3:55 Denis Morris - SOSSA                                         
   61  1563 Ashley Bracci            19:33  3:55 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   62  1159 Shae Colman              19:33  3:55 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA                                    
   63  1258 Nicki Parkes             19:33  3:55 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
   64  1501 Courtney Searson         19:34  3:55 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   65     7 Evelyne Guay             19:34  3:55 Abbey Park HS - GHAC                                         
   66   446 Zatie Phillips           19:35  3:55 Emily Carr SS - YRAA                                         
   67   566 Mila MacLean             19:36  3:56 Glenngary District High School - EOSSAA                      
   68   435 Melanie Malette          19:38  3:56 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   69   683 Cheyenne Hunter          19:39  3:56 Kincardine DSS - CWOSSA                                      
   70  1059 Bridget Leon             19:41  3:57 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
   71    22 Abby Llewellyn           19:41  3:57 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
   72   197 Connor Ostoich           19:42  3:57 Branksome Hall - CISAA                                       
   73  1202 Talasia Eizenga          19:47  3:58 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
   74   143 Maria Markovac           19:50  3:58 Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                         
   75  1625 Annelise Martin          19:52  3:59 Woodlands - ROPSSAA                                          
   76    87 Danielle Lamont          19:55  3:59 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA                                   
   77   196 Coby Phillips            19:56  4:00 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA                             
   78   604 Kelsey Grimes            20:00  4:00 Hillcrest - NCSSAA                                           
   79  1286 Alex Ratcliffe           20:00  4:00 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
   80   990 Rochelle Ramirez         20:01  4:01 Notre Dame Toronto - TDCAA                                   
   81   389 Olivia Patton            20:02  4:01 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
   82   930 Claire Brown             20:02  4:01 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   83   142 Madeleine Maio           20:03  4:01 Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                         
   84   277 Tabitha Casselman        20:05  4:01 Cobourg West - COSSA                                         
   85   296 Brittany Jackson         20:09  4:02 Country Day School - CISAA                                   
   86  1432 Laura Travalgini         20:11  4:03 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                    
   87   559 Kendra Ridley            20:12  4:03 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   88   544 Alexa Derksen            20:13  4:03 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   89  1479 Emily Baldessera         20:13  4:03 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   90    46 Kaetlin Fenton           20:14  4:03 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
   91   390 Alexandra Rainville-Ba   20:14  4:03 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
   92   160 Marissa Codispodi        20:16  4:04 Bishop Tonnos - GHAC                                         
   93   230 Rachael Harman-Denhoed   20:21  4:05 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
   94  1429 Cecelia Lamb             20:22  4:05 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                    
   95  1632 Connie Yang              20:22  4:05 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
   96   818 Tess Doane               20:23  4:05 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
   97   398 Jenny Campbell           20:25  4:05 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   98  1190 Elyse Charrier           20:28  4:06 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
   99   831 Krystal Dos Santos       20:29  4:06 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA                                     
  100    84 Marie-Eve Dahms          20:30  4:06 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA                                   
  101  1566 Paiton Del Monte         20:30  4:06 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
  102   436 Marie-Pierre Nadon       20:32  4:07 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  103   733 Paula Zonneveld          20:33  4:07 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  104   719 Claire Lockridge         20:33  4:07 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  105   137 Renne Robertson          20:34  4:07 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  106  1428 Leah Komer               20:34  4:07 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                    
  107   530 Lauren Brewster          20:35  4:07 Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                        
  108   228 Micayley Cromwell        20:35  4:07 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  109  1200 Felicia Dagenais         20:36  4:08 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  110   215 Ivon Jaimes              20:36  4:08 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  111  1573 Fiona Rocheleau          20:36  4:08 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
  112  1480 Rachel Bennett           20:41  4:09 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  113  1077 Katie Kawzenuk           20:42  4:09 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
  114   812 Nicole Lawson            20:44  4:09 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  115  1254 Lauren Holman            20:45  4:09 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  116   114 Emily Sitarz             20:47  4:10 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  117   422 Jessica Demers           20:47  4:10 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  118   652 Rachel Pace              20:49  4:10 Huron Park - WOSSAA                                          
  119  1547 Brynne Yarranton         20:50  4:10 University of Toronto School - TDSSAA                        
  120   754 Katie Wiwchar            20:50  4:10 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  121  1595 Natalie Stacey           20:50  4:10 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  122   141 Alexandra Lucki          20:51  4:11 Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                         
  123  1099 Marissa Rostek           20:51  4:11 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
  124   726 Micha Powell             20:53  4:11 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  125   233 Monica Sanago            20:54  4:11 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  126   269 Rachel Clark             20:54  4:11 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  127   626 Amy Ashley Locke         20:56  4:12 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  128  1494 Shelby Kent              20:56  4:12 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  129    52 Charlotte Ward           20:57  4:12 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  130  1598 Yinze Xu                 20:58  4:12 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  131   870 Alexandra Clarke         20:58  4:12 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  132   840 Aliana Hellmuth          21:00  4:12 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  133  1491 Chelsea Ferguson         21:00  4:12 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  134  1430 Montana Portenier        21:00  4:12 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                    
  135   749 Laura Battaion           21:01  4:13 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  136  1032 Grace Nicols             21:02  4:13 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  137   253 Madi Fraser              21:05  4:13 Chippewa Secondary School - NOSSA                            
  138   113 Erin Sitarz              21:06  4:14 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  139   257 Irene Kiroplis           21:07  4:14 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
  140   223 Zoe Mack                 21:07  4:14 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  141   306 Lauren Kennedy           21:07  4:14 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  142   851 Hayley Square            21:08  4:14 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  143   102 Taylor Jones             21:09  4:14 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  144   237 Kayla Cassibo            21:11  4:15 Centennial SS - Belleville - COSSA                           
  145   383 Olivia Dyer              21:12  4:15 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
  146   545 Adara Dillabaugh         21:13  4:15 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  147  1252 Diana Enache             21:14  4:15 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  148   841 Elise Huet               21:15  4:15 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  149  1184 Kaitlynn Sanger          21:17  4:16 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  150  1092 Julie Bates              21:18  4:16 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
  151   480 Joena Azubalis           21:20  4:16 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
  152    43 Sara Corcoran            21:20  4:16 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  153   478 Sydney Arnold            21:20  4:16 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
  154   968 Sarah Paull              21:23  4:17 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  155   533 Summer Gidge             21:24  4:17 Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                        
  156  1078 Kaitlyn Kirk             21:24  4:17 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
  157   846 Maggie Rodrigues         21:25  4:17 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  158    95 Sarah Bloome             21:26  4:18 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  159  1217 Carley Toderick          21:27  4:18 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  160   359 Martina Wintle           21:29  4:18 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  161   587 Annie Rueter             21:30  4:18 Havergal College - CISAA                                     
  162    50 Kylee Innes              21:30  4:18 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  163   307 Jenna Layng              21:31  4:19 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  164  1182 Amanda Hummel            21:31  4:19 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  165  1101 Sarah Sanders            21:32  4:19 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
  166   892 Helena Kita              21:35  4:19 Monarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                   
  167  1458 Amellia Marato           21:37  4:20 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  168   355 Emily Plett              21:37  4:20 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  169    80 Iren Shananova           21:39  4:20 Bayview Glen - CISAA                                         
  170    48 Torey Hutchinson         21:39  4:20 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  171   656 Mariah Wilson            21:39  4:20 Huron Park - WOSSAA                                          
  172    88 Olivia Siddock           21:40  4:20 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA                                   
  173  1071 Roberta Drummond         21:41  4:21 Quinte - COSSA                                               
  174   730 Maddie Theodorlis        21:41  4:21 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  175   813 Cristina Leone           21:41  4:21 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  176   443 Stephanie Clark          21:42  4:21 Elliot Lake Secondary School - NOSSA                         
  177   622 Natasha Goncharenko      21:44  4:21 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  178   752 Isabelle Maclean         21:48  4:22 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  179   941 Ellen Whitfield          21:49  4:22 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
  180   226 Samantha Pitton          21:49  4:22 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  181   808 Rachel Eng               21:51  4:23 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  182   629 Alicja Tryczynska        21:53  4:23 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  183   586 Julia Nakanishi          21:54  4:23 Havergal College - CISAA                                     
  184  1223 Raquel Castro            21:55  4:23 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  185  1271 Isabella Borea           21:56  4:24 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  186   750 Erica Conlin             22:01  4:25 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  187    85 Brigit Desjardins        22:01  4:25 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA                                   
  188  1446 Tanya Bobrowski          22:02  4:25 Superior CI - NWOSSAA                                        
  189  1179 Cadence Currie           22:03  4:25 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  190   192 Trisha Dewhirst          22:03  4:25 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA                             
  191   220 Magdalena Ziemnicki      22:03  4:25 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  192  1447 Jamis Hall               22:04  4:25 Superior CI - NWOSSAA                                        
  193  1080 Emily Wilson             22:05  4:25 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
  194   194 Kristina Klintsaris      22:05  4:25 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA                             
  195  1067 Emily Babcock            22:06  4:26 Quinte - COSSA                                               
  196   212 Lara Dobbins             22:08  4:26 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  197  1039 Sierra Kellar            22:12  4:27 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
  198   890 Julia Woznowski          22:12  4:27 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  199   654 Suzy Sparling            22:13  4:27 Huron Park - WOSSAA                                          
  200   551 Annabelle Harvey         22:18  4:28 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  201    77 Katie Hicks              22:19  4:28 Bayview Glen - CISAA                                         
  202   402 Kelly Hunter             22:26  4:30 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  203  1108 Alessia Stefenatti       22:28  4:30 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
  204   655 Marissa Ukos             22:29  4:30 Huron Park - WOSSAA                                          
  205  1026 Charlotte Case           22:30  4:30 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  206    97 Logan Carmichael         22:32  4:31 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  207  1583 Maya Amoah               22:33  4:31 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  208    11 Lovissa Cheung           22:33  4:31 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  209  1299 Tiana Mistry             22:34  4:31 St. Joan of Arc Mississauga - ROPSSAA                        
  210  1180 Emilie D\'costa          22:35  4:31 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  211   410 Cynthia Veitch           22:35  4:31 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  212  1218 Elise Wiley              22:37  4:32 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  213   724 Margue McGregor          22:37  4:32 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  214   809 Elena Fornazzari         22:39  4:32 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  215   394 Karli Voskamp            22:42  4:33 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
  216  1521 Carly Charbonneau        22:42  4:33 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                   
  217   392 Tori Sharpe              22:44  4:33 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
  218  1070 Elizabeth Drummond       22:53  4:35 Quinte - COSSA                                               
  219   344 Nicole Allam             22:54  4:35 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  220   979 Christine Doyle          22:54  4:35 Northview Heights S.S. - TDSSAA                              
  221  1016 Mariah Torresan          22:56  4:36 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  222    76 Julia Glynn              22:58  4:36 Bayview Glen - CISAA                                         
  223   888 Maria Turano             23:04  4:37 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  224  1094 Noel Desasio             23:14  4:39 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
  225  1073 Amber Leonard-Free       23:15  4:39 Quinte - COSSA                                               
  226    86 Catherine Errington      23:16  4:40 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA                                   
  227   630 Kristen Wilson           23:18  4:40 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  228   222 Kimberly Beech           23:18  4:40 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  229  1453 Alley Holley             23:19  4:40 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  230    78 Stephanie Jennings       23:19  4:40 Bayview Glen - CISAA                                         
  231   211 Daniela Casas            23:21  4:41 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  232   147 Matija Skoko             23:24  4:41 Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                         
  233   869 Kaitlin Callegara        23:26  4:42 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  234  1282 Dayna Ohanlon            23:27  4:42 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  235   348 Rachel Egli              23:28  4:42 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  236   356 Sarah Smith              23:29  4:42 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  237  1212 Emily Thompson           23:30  4:42 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  238   218 Samantha Pejic           23:36  4:44 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  239  1449 Madelyn Christenson      23:39  4:44 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  240   146 Brittany Rego            23:40  4:44 Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                         
  241   191 Bisleen Attli            23:41  4:45 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA                             
  242   653 Josee Priestap           23:46  4:46 Huron Park - WOSSAA                                          
  243  1030 Emily Horsfall           23:47  4:46 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  244  1014 Alex Godin               23:48  4:46 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  245  1185 Amy Stephenson           23:59  4:48 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  246   838 Kaitlyn Gillelan         24:01  4:49 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  247   936 Stephanie Lau            24:20  4:52 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
  248  1012 Michaela Beach           24:24  4:53 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  249   304 Riekie Jobb              24:29  4:54 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  250   582 Shannon Dowling          24:32  4:55 Havergal College - CISAA                                     
  251  1524 Jennifer Jezic           24:33  4:55 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                   
  252   224 Laura Nosella            24:36  4:56 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  253   225 Michelle Ouellett        24:38  4:56 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  254  1068 Brooke Babcock           24:43  4:57 Quinte - COSSA                                               
  255    79 Lok Hang Lee             24:54  4:59 Bayview Glen - CISAA                                         
  256  1033 Kate McNamara            25:08  5:02 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  257  1277 Corey Hennessy           25:52  5:11 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  258   884 Serena Partington        26:16  5:16 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  259  1015 Shelby Pepin             26:56  5:24 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  260  1461 Sarah Peltham            27:22  5:29 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA 


1.   205  Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                    (  19:21  1:17:22)
======================================================================
  1     20  Brianne Bracci           18:38
  2     23  Olivia Little            18:41
  3     61  Ashley Bracci            19:33
  4    101  Paiton Del Monte         20:30
  5   (111) Fiona Rocheleau          20:36

  2.   237  Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA               (  19:30  1:18:00)
======================================================================
  1     28  Renee Maisonneuve        18:47
  2     39  Alexa Beland             19:03
  3     68  Melanie Malette          19:38
  4    102  Marie-Pierre Nadon       20:32
  5   (117) Jessica Demers           20:47

  3.   245  St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                   (  19:32  1:18:08)
======================================================================
  1     22  Michelle Reddy           18:40
  2     45  Allison Deery            19:10
  3     63  Nicki Parkes             19:33
  4    115  Lauren Holman            20:45
  5   (147) Diana Enache             21:14

  4.   264  Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                     (  19:36  1:18:22)
======================================================================
  1      5  Sarah Wismer             17:57
  2     58  Jackie Bowman            19:29
  3     93  Rachael Harman-Denhoed   20:21
  4    108  Micayley Cromwell        20:35
  5   (125) Monica Sanago            20:54

  5.   290  St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                   (  19:45  1:19:00)
======================================================================
  1      4  Hilary Stafford          17:53
  2     86  Laura Travalgini         20:11
  3     94  Cecelia Lamb             20:22
  4    106  Leah Komer               20:34
  5   (134) Montana Portenier        21:00

  6.   313  Westdale - SOSSA                                            (  19:49  1:19:15)
======================================================================
  1      8  Phoebe Cseresnyes        18:00
  2     54  Heather Summer           19:27
  3    121  Natalie Stacey           20:50
  4    130  Yinze Xu                 20:58
  5   (207) Maya Amoah               22:33

  7.   345  Glebe - NCSSAA                                              (  20:05  1:20:20)
======================================================================
  1     24  Charlene Rhead           18:42
  2     87  Kendra Ridley            20:12
  3     88  Alexa Derksen            20:13
  4    146  Adara Dillabaugh         21:13
  5   (200) Annabelle Harvey         22:18

  8.   354  Newmarket HS - YRAA                                         (  20:05  1:20:19)
======================================================================
  1     46  Jennika Gratgmans        19:13
  2     47  Marianne Irish           19:15
  3     82  Claire Brown             20:02
  4    179  Ellen Whitfield          21:49
  5   (247) Stephanie Lau            24:20

  9.   393  Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                  (  20:21  1:21:24)
======================================================================
  1     64  Courtney Searson         19:34
  2     89  Emily Baldessera         20:13
  3    112  Rachel Bennett           20:41
  4    128  Shelby Kent              20:56
  5   (133) Chelsea Ferguson         21:00

 10.   393  Eastview SS - GBSSA                                         (  20:20  1:21:18)
======================================================================
  1     44  Madeline Armstrong       19:09
  2     50  Jenn Jackson             19:18
  3     97  Jenny Campbell           20:25
  4    202  Kelly Hunter             22:26
  5   (211) Cynthia Veitch           22:35

 11.   476  Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA    (  20:41  1:22:44)
======================================================================
  1     38  Emily Drouin             19:03
  2    123  Marissa Rostek           20:51
  3    150  Julie Bates              21:18
  4    165  Sarah Sanders            21:32
  5   (224) Noel Desasio             23:14

 12.   483  R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                (  20:43  1:22:49)
======================================================================
  1     21  Katerina Cirone          18:38
  2    113  Katie Kawzenuk           20:42
  3    156  Kaitlyn Kirk             21:24
  4    193  Emily Wilson             22:05

 13.   505  Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                       (  20:55  1:23:40)
======================================================================
  1    103  Paula Zonneveld          20:33
  2    104  Claire Lockridge         20:33
  3    124  Micha Powell             20:53
  4    174  Maddie Theodorlis        21:41
  5   (213) Margue McGregor          22:37

 14.   511  Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                        (  21:02  1:24:08)
======================================================================
  1     74  Maria Markovac           19:50
  2     83  Madeleine Maio           20:03
  3    122  Alexandra Lucki          20:51
  4    232  Matija Skoko             23:24
  5   (240) Brittany Rego            23:40

 15.   514  St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                               (  20:59  1:23:53)
======================================================================
  1     16  Bridget Oneill           18:30
  2     79  Alex Ratcliffe           20:00
  3    185  Isabella Borea           21:56
  4    234  Dayna Ohanlon            23:27
  5   (257) Corey Hennessy           25:52

 16.   532  East Northumberland - COSSA                                 (  21:03  1:24:10)
======================================================================
  1     81  Olivia Patton            20:02
  2     91  Alexandra Rainville-Barzy   20:14
  3    145  Olivia Dyer              21:12
  4    215  Karli Voskamp            22:42
  5   (217) Tori Sharpe              22:44

 17.   533  Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                   (  21:01  1:24:01)
======================================================================
  1     90  Kaetlin Fenton           20:14
  2    129  Charlotte Ward           20:57
  3    152  Sara Corcoran            21:20
  4    162  Kylee Innes              21:30
  5   (170) Torey Hutchinson         21:39

 18.   535  Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA                                  (  21:02  1:24:06)
======================================================================
  1     76  Danielle Lamont          19:55
  2    100  Marie-Eve Dahms          20:30
  3    172  Olivia Siddock           21:40
  4    187  Brigit Desjardins        22:01
  5   (226) Catherine Errington      23:16

 19.   553  Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                (  21:07  1:24:27)
======================================================================
  1     73  Talasia Eizenga          19:47
  2    109  Felicia Dagenais         20:36
  3    159  Carley Toderick          21:27
  4    212  Elise Wiley              22:37
  5   (237) Emily Thompson           23:30

 20.   555  Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                     (  21:07  1:24:28)
======================================================================
  1    116  Emily Sitarz             20:47
  2    138  Erin Sitarz              21:06
  3    143  Taylor Jones             21:09
  4    158  Sarah Bloome             21:26
  5   (206) Logan Carmichael         22:32

 21.   579  Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                       (  21:12  1:24:48)
======================================================================
  1    132  Aliana Hellmuth          21:00
  2    142  Hayley Square            21:08
  3    148  Elise Huet               21:15
  4    157  Maggie Rodrigues         21:25
  5   (246) Kaitlyn Gillelan         24:01

 22.   602  Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                (  21:29  1:25:54)
======================================================================
  1     18  Allysa Bolliger          18:35
  2    136  Grace Nicols             21:02
  3    205  Charlotte Case           22:30
  4    243  Emily Horsfall           23:47
  5   (256) Kate McNamara            25:08

 23.   608  Courtice SS - LOSSA                                         (  21:39  1:26:35)
======================================================================
  1     55  Paige Nock               19:28
  2    141  Lauren Kennedy           21:07
  3    163  Jenna Layng              21:31
  4    249  Riekie Jobb              24:29

 24.   613  Havergal College - CISAA                                    (  21:39  1:26:33)
======================================================================
  1     19  Katherine Lampard        18:37
  2    161  Annie Rueter             21:30
  3    183  Julia Nakanishi          21:54
  4    250  Shannon Dowling          24:32

 25.   619  Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA                      (  21:25  1:25:40)
======================================================================
  1    120  Katie Wiwchar            20:50
  2    135  Laura Battaion           21:01
  3    178  Isabelle Maclean         21:48
  4    186  Erica Conlin             22:01

 26.   675  Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                (  21:55  1:27:38)
======================================================================
  1     40  Marisa Lobert            19:03
  2    167  Amellia Marato           21:37
  3    229  Alley Holley             23:19
  4    239  Madelyn Christenson      23:39
  5   (260) Sarah Peltham            27:22

 27.   684  Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                       (  21:44  1:26:55)
======================================================================
  1    114  Nicole Lawson            20:44
  2    175  Cristina Leone           21:41
  3    181  Rachel Eng               21:51
  4    214  Elena Fornazzari         22:39

 28.   692  Huron Park - WOSSAA                                         (  21:48  1:27:10)
======================================================================
  1    118  Rachel Pace              20:49
  2    171  Mariah Wilson            21:39
  3    199  Suzy Sparling            22:13
  4    204  Marissa Ukos             22:29
  5   (242) Josee Priestap           23:46

 29.   702  Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA                            (  21:57  1:27:45)
======================================================================
  1     77  Coby Phillips            19:56
  2    190  Trisha Dewhirst          22:03
  3    194  Kristina Klintsaris      22:05
  4    241  Bisleen Attli            23:41

 30.   712  Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                              (  21:52  1:27:26)
======================================================================
  1    149  Kaitlynn Sanger          21:17
  2    164  Amanda Hummel            21:31
  3    189  Cadence Currie           22:03
  4    210  Emilie D\'costa          22:35
  5   (245) Amy Stephenson           23:59

 31.   713  Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                    (  21:58  1:27:51)
======================================================================
  1    127  Amy Ashley Locke         20:56
  2    177  Natasha Goncharenko      21:44
  3    182  Alicja Tryczynska        21:53
  4    227  Kristen Wilson           23:18

 32.   728  Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                    (  22:02  1:28:08)
======================================================================
  1    110  Ivon Jaimes              20:36
  2    191  Magdalena Ziemnicki      22:03
  3    196  Lara Dobbins             22:08
  4    231  Daniela Casas            23:21
  5   (238) Samantha Pejic           23:36

 33.   782  Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                         (  22:22  1:29:28)
======================================================================
  1    160  Martina Wintle           21:29
  2    168  Emily Plett              21:37
  3    219  Nicole Allam             22:54
  4    235  Rachel Egli              23:28
  5   (236) Sarah Smith              23:29

 34.   785  Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                        (  22:25  1:29:40)
======================================================================
  1    131  Alexandra Clarke         20:58
  2    198  Julia Woznowski          22:12
  3    223  Maria Turano             23:04
  4    233  Kaitlin Callegara        23:26
  5   (258) Serena Partington        26:16

 35.   800  Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA                                   (  22:43  1:30:50)
======================================================================
  1    140  Zoe Mack                 21:07
  2    180  Samantha Pitton          21:49
  3    228  Kimberly Beech           23:18
  4    252  Laura Nosella            24:36
  5   (253) Michelle Ouellett        24:38

 36.   811  Quinte - COSSA                                              (  22:29  1:29:55)
======================================================================
  1    173  Roberta Drummond         21:41
  2    195  Emily Babcock            22:06
  3    218  Elizabeth Drummond       22:53
  4    225  Amber Leonard-Free       23:15
  5   (254) Brooke Babcock           24:43

 37.   822  Bayview Glen - CISAA                                        (  22:34  1:30:15)
======================================================================
  1    169  Iren Shananova           21:39
  2    201  Katie Hicks              22:19
  3    222  Julia Glynn              22:58
  4    230  Stephanie Jennings       23:19
  5   (255) Lok Hang Lee             24:54

 38.   972  O'Gorman High School - NEOAA                                (  24:31  1:38:04)
======================================================================
  1    221  Mariah Torresan          22:56
  2    244  Alex Godin               23:48
  3    248  Michaela Beach           24:24
  4    259  Shelby Pepin             26:56


JUNIOR BOYS 6KM RESULTS


Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1   901 Muhumed Sirage           21:20  3:34 Montcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA                                
    2   538 Jared Ruest              21:27  3:35 Georgian Bay SS - CWOSSA                                     
    3   454 Braydon Rennie           21:36  3:36 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                        
    4   247 Josh Kellier             21:38  3:37 Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA                                    
    5   108 Liam Mulcahy             21:47  3:38 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
    6  1210 Cain Hassim              21:50  3:39 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
    7    91 Miles Matthews           21:51  3:39 Belle River - SWOSSAA                                        
    8   894 Mitchell Cauchi          21:52  3:39 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA                             
    9   523 Max Serviss              22:02  3:41 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
   10   594 Erik Heidebrecht         22:04  3:41 Highland - SOSSA                                             
   11  1141 Isaiah Fernandes         22:07  3:42 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
   12   673 Sergio Raez-Villanueva   22:11  3:42 John Cabot - ROPSSAA                                         
   13   234 Simon Wells              22:13  3:43 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
   14  1085 Yousuf Lahaye            22:14  3:43 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   15   129 Luke Mackrell            22:16  3:43 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
   16   187 Eric Osborne             22:16  3:43 Bowmanville HS - LOSSA                                       
   17   326 Emmanuel Zambazis        22:17  3:43 Crestwood Prep - CISAA                                       
   18   464 Jonathon Favero          22:18  3:43 ESC L'Escale - EOSSAA                                        
   19   700 Robert Lawand            22:19  3:44 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                  
   20   975 Phoenix Tashlin-Cliffo   22:25  3:45 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
   21   521 Adam Paquette            22:25  3:45 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
   22   201 Nicholas Barnes          22:26  3:45 Burlington Central - GHAC                                    
   23  1081 Cole Brown-Lafoy         22:30  3:45 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   24   512 Mitch Kirby              22:38  3:47 Frontenac Secondary School - EOSSAA                          
   25   542 Alex Bernst              22:40  3:47 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   26   717 Bobby King               22:43  3:48 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   27    28 Dillon Renouf            22:43  3:48 Anderson CVI - LOSSA                                         
   28  1222 Adam Tait                22:44  3:48 South Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                  
   29    89 Cameron Caughey          22:48  3:48 Bell - NCSSAA                                                
   30  1454 Carter Lobert            22:48  3:48 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
   31  1602 Ehab El Sandali          22:49  3:49 Westview Centennial - TDSSAA                                 
   32  1164 Dan Hilber               22:49  3:49 Saugeen District SS - CWOSSA                                 
   33   517 Matt Pardo               22:50  3:49 General Amherst - SWOSSAA                                    
   34  1579 Cameron Waind            22:50  3:49 Waterloo CI - CWOSSA                                         
   35    12 Natan Muacasso Shour     22:51  3:49 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA                                
   36  1576 Brendan Wallace          22:52  3:49 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   37  1197 Arjun Walia              22:54  3:49 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
   38  1170 Ben Harris               22:57  3:50 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA                   
   39  1041 Riley Patrick            22:59  3:50 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
   40    33 Jacob Rothera            22:59  3:50 Assumption - SWOSSAA                                         
   41   384 Taylor Goodyear          23:00  3:50 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
   42  1169 Rhys Desmond             23:05  3:51 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA                   
   43  1113 Kyle Denomme             23:06  3:51 Riverside - SWOSSAA                                          
   44   712 John Fanjoy              23:07  3:52 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   45   232 Willem Quosai            23:07  3:52 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
   46  1569 Graeme Fisher            23:09  3:52 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
   47   241 Mark Patton              23:09  3:52 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA                               
   48     4 Michael Woodward         23:10  3:52 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA                               
   49     5 Greg Woodward            23:10  3:52 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA                               
   50  1211 Justin Lawless           23:10  3:52 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
   51   737 Tayler King              23:11  3:52 Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA                                   
   52    67 Liam Maracek             23:11  3:52 Bayside - COSSA                                              
   53   140 Carter Wood              23:11  3:52 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
   54   206 Andrew Shepherd          23:12  3:52 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA                                     
   55   214 Brian Jaimes             23:13  3:53 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
   56  1126 Thomas Genua             23:13  3:53 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
   57   447 Walker Houghton          23:23  3:54 Englehart High School - NEOAA                                
   58   189 Brian Moore              23:24  3:54 Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS - GBSSA                       
   59   991 Konar Smith              23:35  3:56 Nottawasaga Pines SS - GBSSA                                 
   60   900 Justyn White             23:38  3:57 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA                             
   61   144 Tim Mustard              23:39  3:57 Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                         
   62   409 Justyn Tyrell            23:39  3:57 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   63   837 Rajan Brar               23:40  3:57 Maxwell Heights SS - LOSSA                                   
   64    38 Christian MacGillivray   23:42  3:57 Aurora HS - YRAA                                             
   65   509 Dishanth Peter-Dias      23:42  3:57 Fr. Michael McGivney CHS - YRAA                              
   66  1083 Vinton Gaskin            23:44  3:58 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   67   693 Ben Workman              23:45  3:58 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
   68   657 Aidan Caulfield          23:45  3:58 Immaculata - NCSSAA                                          
   69   534 Matt Knebel              23:46  3:58 Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                        
   70   903 Braeden Bertrand-Hoppe   23:48  3:58 Mother Teresa C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                         
   71  1050 Matt Lozano              23:50  3:59 Pickering HS - LOSSA                                         
   72   694 Maks Zechel              23:53  3:59 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
   73  1166 Brian Hanratty           23:54  3:59 Senator O' Connor - TDCAA                                    
   74    27 Ian Searles              23:57  4:00 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
   75  1090 Stuart Wilcox            23:58  4:00 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   76    58 Brad Davis               23:58  4:00 Bayside - COSSA                                              
   77   878 David MacSporran         23:59  4:00 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   78   437 Jeric Poirier            24:00  4:00 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   79   335 David Altamirano         24:01  4:01 Denis Morris - SOSSA                                         
   80  1123 Brendan Burleton         24:02  4:01 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
   81   699 Liam Passi               24:04  4:01 Lasalle Secondary School - NOSSA                             
   82   403 Ryan Jackson             24:05  4:01 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   83   111 Ryan Reid                24:06  4:01 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
   84  1181 Shaun Hanycz             24:07  4:02 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
   85   458 Tie Pylatuk              24:08  4:02 ES Sacre-Coeur - NOSSA                                       
   86  1205 Alvin Fortaleza          24:08  4:02 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
   87  1381 Andrew Lovisotto         24:08  4:02 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
   88     1 William Kashindi         24:10  4:02 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA                               
   89    35 Aidan Snively            24:10  4:02 Assumption - SWOSSAA                                         
   90   593 Owen Fisher              24:10  4:02 Highland - SOSSA                                             
   91   198 Anthony Mortorino        24:10  4:02 Brebeuf College - TDCAA                                      
   92  1412 Vincent Baik             24:10  4:02 St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - YRAA                            
   93  1104 Dean Licul               24:11  4:02 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
   94   231 Drew Neil                24:12  4:02 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
   95  1011 Sean McAnuff             24:12  4:02 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
   96   132 Ramy Mohamed             24:12  4:02 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
   97    23 Luke McConnell           24:13  4:03 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
   98   254 Adrian Vandermeer        24:14  4:03 Chippewa Secondary School - NOSSA                            
   99    17 Nathan Jeffery           24:17  4:03 Almaguin Highlands SS - GBSSA                                
  100  1334 Joshua D\'lima           24:18  4:03 St. Marguerite d'Youville - ROPSSAA                          
  101  1408 Jakob Coombes            24:18  4:03 St. Robert CHS - YRAA                                        
  102   609 Christopher Kimmer       24:19  4:04 Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA                
  103   139 Daniel Wilson            24:20  4:04 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  104    96 Conner Buckley           24:20  4:04 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  105   243 Matthew Battista         24:21  4:04 Chaminade - TDCAA                                            
  106  1335 Justin Cuddihey          24:24  4:04 St. Mark High School Manotick - NCSSAA                       
  107  1320 Matthew Leliever         24:24  4:04 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  108   531 Liam Carson              24:25  4:05 Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                        
  109   556 Patrick Marshall         24:29  4:05 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  110   918 Callum Rodger            24:32  4:06 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  111   279 Jacob Jamnicky           24:34  4:06 Cobourg West - COSSA                                         
  112  1209 Drew Harshaw             24:34  4:06 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  113   906 Sergio Campos            24:36  4:06 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  114  1567 Kody Delishe             24:37  4:07 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
  115   423 Reece Deschamps          24:38  4:07 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  116   216 Michaeal Martins         24:40  4:07 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  117   526 Michael Wiebe            24:40  4:07 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
  118   595 Jack Holmes              24:41  4:07 Highland - SOSSA                                             
  119  1144 Ben Freemantle           24:41  4:07 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  120    82 Kris Snyder              24:42  4:07 Bear Creek SS - GBSSA                                        
  121  1235 Avery MacKenzie          24:43  4:08 St. Andrew's College - CISAA                                 
  122    15 Jason Yeung              24:44  4:08 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  123   453 Mitchell Muizelaar       24:45  4:08 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  124   945 David Baheare            24:45  4:08 North Hastings - COSSA                                       
  125   899 Adam Welsh               24:46  4:08 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA                             
  126   721 Colin Long               24:46  4:08 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  127   229 Matthew Drover           24:46  4:08 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  128  1220 Brian Emery              24:49  4:09 South C.I. London - WOSSAA                                   
  129  1618 Kirill Kozlov            24:52  4:09 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                         
  130   329 Liam Dolan               24:53  4:09 De La Salle College - CISAA                                  
  131   513 Yannick Morel Banville   24:54  4:09 Garneau - NCSSAA                                             
  132  1174 Kurtis Wenman            24:54  4:09 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA                   
  133  1451 Quinton Grimm            24:57  4:10 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  134  1375 Michael Byrne            24:58  4:10 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
  135   619 Myles Avlos              24:58  4:10 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  136  1204 A J Eizenga              24:59  4:10 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  137  1328 Steven Rojas             25:00  4:10 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  138   203 Alex Kozak               25:00  4:10 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA                                     
  139   236 Issac Wismer             25:00  4:10 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                      
  140  1616 Akiva Goldberg           25:01  4:11 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                         
  141   204 Ilir Lazoja              25:01  4:11 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA                                     
  142   469 Colton Lafrance          25:01  4:11 Espanola High School - NOSSA                                 
  143   219 James Sullivan           25:03  4:11 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  144   161 Mitchell Barran          25:05  4:11 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  145    31 Tejas Pandya             25:05  4:11 Assumption - SWOSSAA                                         
  146   358 Jake Wickstrom           25:05  4:11 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  147   528 Omid Ebrahimi            25:06  4:11 George Vanier S.S. - TDSSAA                                  
  148  1038 Dwayne Francis           25:07  4:12 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
  149   459 Mikail Blain-Rodgers     25:07  4:12 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA                                        
  150  1186 Evan Storey              25:08  4:12 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  151    13 Marcel Shipley           25:10  4:12 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  152   327 Steve Rocha              25:11  4:12 David Suzuki SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  153   400 Cole Gilligan            25:11  4:12 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  154   411 Adam Vitums              25:12  4:12 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  155  1172 Ryan Prete               25:12  4:12 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA                   
  156  1575 Brad Sato                25:13  4:13 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
  157   981 Adrian Gimon             25:14  4:13 Notre Dame Burlington - GHAC                                 
  158   163 Connor Hicks             25:15  4:13 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  159   690 Ben Pulver               25:16  4:13 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  160  1102 John Pettigrew           25:18  4:13 Renfrew Collegiate Institute - EOSSAA                        
  161   442 Jacob Boisvert           25:19  4:14 Ecole secondaire public Renaissance - NEOAA                  
  162   573 Joel Vansydenborgh       25:20  4:14 Guido deBres - SOSSA                                         
  163   281 Jordan Stasiak           25:20  4:14 Cobourg West - COSSA                                         
  164  1339 Pawel Kapa               25:21  4:14 St. Martin - ROPSSAA                                         
  165  1148 Alec Popa                25:25  4:15 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  166  1374 Colin Boone              25:25  4:15 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
  167   205 Tanmay Patel             25:27  4:15 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA                                     
  168   407 David Thomas             25:31  4:16 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  169    49 Jake Innes               25:31  4:16 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  170  1347 Matthew Phillips         25:32  4:16 St. Mary's Hamilton - GHAC                                   
  171   843 Andrew Mohammed          25:35  4:16 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  172   895 John Hughes              25:35  4:16 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA                             
  173   168 Reece Pillinger          25:35  4:16 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  174   527 Jacob Williams           25:36  4:16 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
  175   685 Emile Flavin             25:36  4:16 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  176   419 Reed Carrier             25:36  4:16 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  177  1143 Luke Forhan              25:38  4:17 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  178  1122 Benjamin Barnes          25:46  4:18 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  179   278 Daniel Fay               25:46  4:18 Cobourg West - COSSA                                         
  180  1315 Daniel Corona            25:47  4:18 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  181    47 Anderson Hunter          25:47  4:18 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  182  1378 Matthew Dinunzio         25:48  4:18 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
  183  1532 Logan Thurston           25:48  4:18 Trenton High - COSSA                                         
  184  1173 Jacob Vanderzwet         25:49  4:19 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA                   
  185   600 Alex Servos              25:50  4:19 Highland - SOSSA                                             
  186     2 Tanner Martin            25:51  4:19 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA                               
  187    34 Nick Scali               25:52  4:19 Assumption - SWOSSAA                                         
  188   202 Yonatan Ahferom          25:55  4:20 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA                                     
  189   598 Connor McDonald          25:55  4:20 Highland - SOSSA                                             
  190    45 Terran Duval             25:55  4:20 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  191   462 Brendon Lafleche         25:57  4:20 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA                                        
  192  1329 Nithin Roney             25:57  4:20 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  193   529 Owen Bahen               26:02  4:21 Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                        
  194  1456 Lucas Luciani            26:04  4:21 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  195   883 Ebuka Osuji              26:08  4:22 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  196   440 Douglas Rondeau          26:10  4:22 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  197  1042 Jonathan Van Drine       26:11  4:22 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
  198   209 Bartosz Antczak          26:12  4:22 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  199   844 Bem Partington           26:17  4:23 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  200  1506 Ryan Burrows             26:17  4:23 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  201   518 Nick Digiacinto          26:18  4:23 General Panet High School - EOSSAA                           
  202   914 Jordan Naval             26:19  4:24 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  203   167 Nathan Pillinger         26:19  4:24 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  204    32 Alex Rodzinka            26:20  4:24 Assumption - SWOSSAA                                         
  205  1086 Lachlan MacKinnon        26:20  4:24 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
  206   548 Ryan Ford                26:21  4:24 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  207   552 Sam Jordan               26:22  4:24 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  208   280 Jesse Orser              26:24  4:24 Cobourg West - COSSA                                         
  209  1326 Rj Ramos                 26:24  4:24 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  210   897 Clayson Medeiros         26:25  4:25 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA                             
  211  1195 Ethan Payne              26:26  4:25 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  212  1125 Connor Gallagher         26:28  4:25 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  213  1036 Aaron D\'souza           26:30  4:25 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
  214  1377 Philip Conforzi          26:36  4:26 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
  215   438 Eric Raymond             26:37  4:27 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  216  1187 Mohamed Al-Issa          26:43  4:28 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  217  1183 Doug Russell             26:45  4:28 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  218    14 Eddie Sun                26:47  4:28 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  219  1138 Rob Ciszik               26:47  4:28 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  220   213 Jonathan Francil         26:49  4:29 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
  221   165 David MacKenzie          26:51  4:29 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  222   461 Donovan Doherty          26:52  4:29 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA                                        
  223  1193 Jonathan Halpenny        26:53  4:29 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  224   190 Rafay Abdul              26:54  4:29 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA                             
  225     3 Hugh McDonald            26:55  4:30 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA                               
  226  1061 Gabe Rees                26:55  4:30 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  227    10 Thanujan Chandrakumar    26:56  4:30 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  228    44 Cole Deyman              26:56  4:30 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  229   460 Nolan Desjardins         27:01  4:31 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA                                        
  230   723 John Douglas McGregor    27:03  4:31 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  231   887 Adam Tetzlaff            27:04  4:31 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  232  1037 Gavin Dias               27:08  4:32 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
  233   732 Aidan Uchimaru           27:13  4:33 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  234    51 Josh Michalik            27:13  4:33 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                    
  235    68 Brian Lupnette           27:15  4:33 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  236    62 Mitchell Genereaux       27:19  4:34 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  237  1177 Josh Hummel              27:20  4:34 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  238   881 Sameer Naumani           27:24  4:34 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  239   845 Niko Racicot             27:27  4:35 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  240    64 Dimitri Larouche         27:29  4:35 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  241   852 Aidan Sraga              27:33  4:36 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  242   855 Jared Shaw               27:36  4:36 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  243  1196 Christopher Pegrum       27:46  4:38 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  244   912 Paul Hussain             27:51  4:39 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  245  1511 Curtis MacPherson        28:01  4:41 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  246   535 Ryan Kneenie             28:05  4:41 Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                        
  247   110 Kubheran Nirmalanajah    28:13  4:43 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  248   688 Zach McIver              28:14  4:43 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  249   130 Neil McCann              28:17  4:43 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  250  1510 Dominic Doupe            28:20  4:44 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  251   917 Oliver Rivera            28:44  4:48 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  252  1127 Chris Gunter             28:52  4:49 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  253  1562 Noah Allen               29:20  4:54 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                     
  254  1013 Ruben Escalona           29:21  4:54 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  255   536 Brad Murphy              29:38  4:57 Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                        
  256   867 Keenan Alveras           29:46  4:58 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  257  1120 Phillip Deacon           30:13  5:03 Roland Michener Secondary School - NEOAA                     
  258  1450 Wyatt Fremlin            30:14  5:03 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  259  1448 John Baxter              30:35  5:06 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  260  1512 Ethan McWhirter          32:27  5:25 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  261  1515 Alex Shillinglaw         32:47  5:28 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA


1.   178  R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                (  23:07  1:32:26)
======================================================================
  1     14  Yousuf Lahaye            22:14
  2     23  Cole Brown-Lafoy         22:30
  3     66  Vinton Gaskin            23:44
  4     75  Stuart Wilcox            23:58
  5   (205) Lachlan MacKinnon        26:20

  2.   254  Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                (  23:26  1:33:42)
======================================================================
  1      6  Cain Hassim              21:50
  2     50  Justin Lawless           23:10
  3     86  Alvin Fortaleza          24:08
  4    112  Drew Harshaw             24:34
  5   (136) A J Eizenga              24:59

  3.   267  Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                               (  23:30  1:33:59)
======================================================================
  1     15  Luke Mackrell            22:16
  2     53  Carter Wood              23:11
  3     96  Ramy Mohamed             24:12
  4    103  Daniel Wilson            24:20
  5   (249) Neil McCann              28:17

  4.   279  Centennial CVI - CWOSSA                                     (  23:35  1:34:18)
======================================================================
  1     13  Simon Wells              22:13
  2     45  Willem Quosai            23:07
  3     94  Drew Neil                24:12
  4    127  Matthew Drover           24:46
  5   (139) Issac Wismer             25:00

  5.   321  General Panet High School - EOSSAA                          (  23:41  1:34:43)
======================================================================
  1      9  Max Serviss              22:02
  2     21  Adam Paquette            22:25
  3    117  Michael Wiebe            24:40
  4    174  Jacob Williams           25:36
  5   (201) Nick Digiacinto          26:18

  6.   352  Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA                                    (  23:58  1:35:51)
======================================================================
  1     36  Brendan Wallace          22:52
  2     46  Graeme Fisher            23:09
  3    114  Kody Delishe             24:37
  4    156  Brad Sato                25:13
  5   (253) Noah Allen               29:20

  7.   365  Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA                            (  23:58  1:35:51)
======================================================================
  1      8  Mitchell Cauchi          21:52
  2     60  Justyn White             23:38
  3    125  Adam Welsh               24:46
  4    172  John Hughes              25:35
  5   (210) Clayson Medeiros         26:25

  8.   367  Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA                  (  24:02  1:36:08)
======================================================================
  1     38  Ben Harris               22:57
  2     42  Rhys Desmond             23:05
  3    132  Kurtis Wenman            24:54
  4    155  Ryan Prete               25:12
  5   (184) Jacob Vanderzwet         25:49

  9.   371  A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA                              (  24:06  1:36:21)
======================================================================
  1     48  Michael Woodward         23:10
  2     49  Greg Woodward            23:10
  3     88  William Kashindi         24:10
  4    186  Tanner Martin            25:51
  5   (225) Hugh McDonald            26:55

 10.   403  Highland - SOSSA                                            (  24:12  1:36:45)
======================================================================
  1     10  Erik Heidebrecht         22:04
  2     90  Owen Fisher              24:10
  3    118  Jack Holmes              24:41
  4    185  Alex Servos              25:50
  5   (189) Connor McDonald          25:55

 11.   426  Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                       (  24:25  1:37:39)
======================================================================
  1     26  Bobby King               22:43
  2     44  John Fanjoy              23:07
  3    126  Colin Long               24:46
  4    230  John Douglas McGregor    27:03
  5   (233) Aidan Uchimaru           27:13

 12.   439  Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                     (  24:37  1:38:26)
======================================================================
  1      5  Liam Mulcahy             21:47
  2     83  Ryan Reid                24:06
  3    104  Conner Buckley           24:20
  4    247  Kubheran Nirmalanajah    28:13

 13.   451  Eastview SS - GBSSA                                         (  24:32  1:38:07)
======================================================================
  1     62  Justyn Tyrell            23:39
  2     82  Ryan Jackson             24:05
  3    153  Cole Gilligan            25:11
  4    154  Adam Vitums              25:12
  5   (168) David Thomas             25:31

 14.   461  Assumption - SWOSSAA                                        (  24:32  1:38:06)
======================================================================
  1     40  Jacob Rothera            22:59
  2     89  Aidan Snively            24:10
  3    145  Tejas Pandya             25:05
  4    187  Nick Scali               25:52
  5   (204) Alex Rodzinka            26:20

 15.   472  Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                     (  24:28  1:37:51)
======================================================================
  1     11  Isaiah Fernandes         22:07
  2    119  Ben Freemantle           24:41
  3    165  Alec Popa                25:25
  4    177  Luke Forhan              25:38
  5   (219) Rob Ciszik               26:47

 16.   473  Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA         (  24:38  1:38:30)
======================================================================
  1     67  Ben Workman              23:45
  2     72  Maks Zechel              23:53
  3    159  Ben Pulver               25:16
  4    175  Emile Flavin             25:36
  5   (248) Zach McIver              28:14

 17.   500  Cameron Heights - CWOSSA                                    (  24:40  1:38:40)
======================================================================
  1     54  Andrew Shepherd          23:12
  2    138  Alex Kozak               25:00
  3    141  Ilir Lazoja              25:01
  4    167  Tanmay Patel             25:27
  5   (188) Yonatan Ahferom          25:55

 18.   512  Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                    (  24:47  1:39:08)
======================================================================
  1     55  Brian Jaimes             23:13
  2    116  Michaeal Martins         24:40
  3    143  James Sullivan           25:03
  4    198  Bartosz Antczak          26:12
  5   (220) Jonathan Francil         26:49

 19.   526  Royal St. George's College - CISAA                          (  24:53  1:39:29)
======================================================================
  1     56  Thomas Genua             23:13
  2     80  Brendan Burleton         24:02
  3    178  Benjamin Barnes          25:46
  4    212  Connor Gallagher         26:28
  5   (252) Chris Gunter             28:52

 20.   526  Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA                               (  24:53  1:39:32)
======================================================================
  1     35  Natan Muacasso Shour     22:51
  2    122  Jason Yeung              24:44
  3    151  Marcel Shipley           25:10
  4    218  Eddie Sun                26:47
  5   (227) Thanujan Chandrakumar    26:56

 21.   547  Glebe - NCSSAA                                              (  24:58  1:39:52)
======================================================================
  1     25  Alex Bernst              22:40
  2    109  Patrick Marshall         24:29
  3    206  Ryan Ford                26:21
  4    207  Sam Jordan               26:22

 22.   565  Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA               (  25:06  1:40:24)
======================================================================
  1     78  Jeric Poirier            24:00
  2    115  Reece Deschamps          24:38
  3    176  Reed Carrier             25:36
  4    196  Douglas Rondeau          26:10
  5   (215) Eric Raymond             26:37

 23.   569  St. Michael's College - CISAA                               (  25:05  1:40:19)
======================================================================
  1     87  Andrew Lovisotto         24:08
  2    134  Michael Byrne            24:58
  3    166  Colin Boone              25:25
  4    182  Matthew Dinunzio         25:48
  5   (214) Philip Conforzi          26:36

 24.   597  Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                          (  25:12  1:40:47)
======================================================================
  1     39  Riley Patrick            22:59
  2    148  Dwayne Francis           25:07
  3    197  Jonathan Van Drine       26:11
  4    213  Aaron D\'souza           26:30
  5   (232) Gavin Dias               27:08

 25.   599  Bayside - COSSA                                             (  25:26  1:41:43)
======================================================================
  1     52  Liam Maracek             23:11
  2     76  Brad Davis               23:58
  3    235  Brian Lupnette           27:15
  4    236  Mitchell Genereaux       27:19
  5   (240) Dimitri Larouche         27:29

 26.   615  Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                (  26:01  1:44:03)
======================================================================
  1     30  Carter Lobert            22:48
  2    133  Quinton Grimm            24:57
  3    194  Lucas Luciani            26:04
  4    258  Wyatt Fremlin            30:14
  5   (259) John Baxter              30:35

 27.   616  St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                   (  25:17  1:41:08)
======================================================================
  1    107  Matthew Leliever         24:24
  2    137  Steven Rojas             25:00
  3    180  Daniel Corona            25:47
  4    192  Nithin Roney             25:57
  5   (209) Rj Ramos                 26:24

 28.   616  Georgetown DHS - GHAC                                       (  25:35  1:42:18)
======================================================================
  1     69  Matt Knebel              23:46
  2    108  Liam Carson              24:25
  3    193  Owen Bahen               26:02
  4    246  Ryan Kneenie             28:05
  5   (255) Brad Murphy              29:38

 29.   661  Cobourg West - COSSA                                        (  25:31  1:42:04)
======================================================================
  1    111  Jacob Jamnicky           24:34
  2    163  Jordan Stasiak           25:20
  3    179  Daniel Fay               25:46
  4    208  Jesse Orser              26:24

 30.   669  Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                         (  25:50  1:43:18)
======================================================================
  1    110  Callum Rodger            24:32
  2    113  Sergio Campos            24:36
  3    202  Jordan Naval             26:19
  4    244  Paul Hussain             27:51
  5   (251) Oliver Rivera            28:44

 31.   678  Blakelock - GHAC                                            (  25:34  1:42:14)
======================================================================
  1    144  Mitchell Barran          25:05
  2    158  Connor Hicks             25:15
  3    173  Reece Pillinger          25:35
  4    203  Nathan Pillinger         26:19
  5   (221) David MacKenzie          26:51

 32.   687  Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                  (  25:44  1:42:56)
======================================================================
  1     37  Arjun Walia              22:54
  2    211  Ethan Payne              26:26
  3    216  Mohamed Al-Issa          26:43
  4    223  Jonathan Halpenny        26:53
  5   (243) Christopher Pegrum       27:46

 33.   688  Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                              (  25:50  1:43:20)
======================================================================
  1     84  Shaun Hanycz             24:07
  2    150  Evan Storey              25:08
  3    217  Doug Russell             26:45
  4    237  Josh Hummel              27:20

 34.   741  Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                        (  26:09  1:44:35)
======================================================================
  1     77  David MacSporran         23:59
  2    195  Ebuka Osuji              26:08
  3    231  Adam Tetzlaff            27:04
  4    238  Sameer Naumani           27:24
  5   (256) Keenan Alveras           29:46

 35.   768  Barrie Central CI - GBSSA                                   (  26:03  1:44:09)
======================================================================
  1    169  Jake Innes               25:31
  2    181  Anderson Hunter          25:47
  3    190  Terran Duval             25:55
  4    228  Cole Deyman              26:56
  5   (234) Josh Michalik            27:13

 36.   791  ESC Algonquin - NOSSA                                       (  26:15  1:44:57)
======================================================================
  1    149  Mikail Blain-Rodgers     25:07
  2    191  Brendon Lafleche         25:57
  3    222  Donovan Doherty          26:52
  4    229  Nolan Desjardins         27:01

 37.   850  Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                       (  26:43  1:46:52)
======================================================================
  1    171  Andrew Mohammed          25:35
  2    199  Bem Partington           26:17
  3    239  Niko Racicot             27:27
  4    241  Aidan Sraga              27:33
  5   (242) Jared Shaw               27:36

 38.   955  Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA               (  28:47  1:55:05)
======================================================================
  1    200  Ryan Burrows             26:17
  2    245  Curtis MacPherson        28:01
  3    250  Dominic Doupe            28:20
  4    260  Ethan McWhirter          32:27
  5   (261) Alex Shillinglaw         32:47



JUNIOR GIRLS 4KM RESULTS


Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1   767 Charlotte Prouse         15:11  3:48 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
    2   980 Nicole Hessels           15:14  3:49 Norwell DSS - CWOSSA                                         
    3   698 Heather Jaros            15:17  3:50 LaSalle Secondary School - EOSSAA                            
    4  1594 Stephanie Ryall          15:23  3:51 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
    5   562 Claire Smith             15:33  3:54 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
    6  1297 Jessica Armstrong        15:41  3:56 St. Joan of Arc CHS - YRAA                                   
    7  1553 Julia Kearney            15:46  3:57 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
    8   790 Alison Head              15:47  3:57 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA                                      
    9   116 Kirsten Vergara          15:50  3:58 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
   10  1340 Danielle Jossinet        16:01  4:01 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA                                 
   11   555 Katherine Marshall       16:05  4:02 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   12  1305 Meagan Adams             16:09  4:03 St. Joseph High School Nepean - NCSSAA                       
   13  1424 Alyssa Stewart           16:09  4:03 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
   14   539 Hannah Woodhouse         16:13  4:04 Georgian Bay SS - CWOSSA                                     
   15   873 Nady Gill                16:13  4:04 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   16    18 Alyssa Stowe             16:13  4:04 Almonte District High School - EOSSAA                        
   17    75 Tasha Whitley            16:14  4:04 Bayside - COSSA                                              
   18  1631 Laura Park               16:16  4:04 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
   19   100 Ikram Elgana             16:17  4:05 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
   20   934 Kelsey Horner            16:17  4:05 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   21   714 Madison Hilliard         16:24  4:06 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   22  1076 Chardae Henry            16:28  4:07 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA                                 
   23   759 Sarah Hesman             16:28  4:07 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
   24  1442 Mikayla Fedele           16:30  4:08 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA                                    
   25  1435 Taylor Conte             16:32  4:08 St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA                            
   26  1368 Braeden Brown            16:32  4:08 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA                    
   27   861 Mackenzie Martin         16:33  4:09 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                       
   28  1371 Simone Waller            16:37  4:10 St. Michael Niagara Falls - SOSSA                            
   29   158 Somerset Jarvis          16:37  4:10 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA                               
   30   557 Zoe Pritchard            16:40  4:10 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   31   554 Alexa Livingstone        16:43  4:11 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   32  1018 Madison Penfold          16:44  4:11 O'Neill CVI - LOSSA                                          
   33   681 Joanna Malec             16:48  4:12 John Paul II C.S.S. London - WOSSAA                          
   34  1556 Lauren Tzogas            16:49  4:13 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
   35   497 Abby McDonald            16:49  4:13 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
   36   295 Jessica Blum             16:50  4:13 Country Day School - CISAA                                   
   37  1486 Emily Carmichael         16:51  4:13 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   38  1577 Elise Bolger             16:55  4:14 Waterdown - SOSSA                                            
   39   772 Sarah Van Wyk            17:00  4:15 London District Christian S.S. - WOSSAA                      
   40  1020 Soren Meeuwisse          17:00  4:15 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA                                 
   41   963 Gabrielle Foss           17:01  4:16 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
   42   946 Megan Black              17:08  4:17 North Lambton - SWOSSAA                                      
   43   210 Paige Belo               17:08  4:17 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
   44   620 Arden Helena Burrows     17:11  4:18 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
   45  1308 Lauren McDonald          17:13  4:19 St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSSA                              
   46   207 Amy Zuccato              17:13  4:19 Cardinal Carter - SWOSSAA                                    
   47  1066 Caileigh Heptinsta       17:15  4:19 Port Perry HS - LOSSA                                        
   48   444 Denver Farquhar          17:15  4:19 Elliot Lake Secondary School - NOSSA                         
   49    16 Paulina Mueller          17:16  4:19 All Saints CSS - LOSSA                                       
   50  1452 Lydia Heimonen           17:17  4:20 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
   51  1622 Madison Visscher         17:18  4:20 Woodland Christian HS - CWOSSA                               
   52  1074 Marlissa Bevaart         17:18  4:20 Quinte Christian - COSSA                                     
   53  1221 Sarah Kwajafa            17:19  4:20 South Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                  
   54  1107 Jillian Sprenger         17:21  4:21 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
   55   255 Haleigh Baines           17:21  4:21 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
   56   494 Zoe Johnston             17:24  4:21 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
   57   368 Lisa Gearing             17:25  4:22 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
   58  1498 Paige Morin              17:26  4:22 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   59   171 Christiani Agustin       17:27  4:22 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA                      
   60   169 Emily Ramier             17:31  4:23 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
   61   473 Carter Rose              17:32  4:23 Etobicoke C.I. - TDSSAA                                      
   62   929 Ashni Bhoolaton          17:32  4:23 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   63   101 Victoria Gobbo           17:32  4:23 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
   64  1309 Claire Ferneyhough       17:33  4:24 St. Joseph's Wellsley - TDCAA                                
   65   571 Leah Brodovsky           17:33  4:24 Guelph CVI - CWOSSA                                          
   66   675 Paige Parker             17:33  4:24 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA                                     
   67  1161 Teighan MacNeill         17:33  4:24 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA                                    
   68   173 Erin Kinnimont           17:34  4:24 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA                      
   69   541 Emma Barrett             17:36  4:24 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   70  1606 Courtney Evans           17:37  4:25 White Oaks - GHAC                                            
   71   288 Alex Stukator            17:37  4:25 Collingwood CI - GBSSA                                       
   72  1367 Katie Bohn               17:38  4:25 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA                    
   73   628 Emma Rogers              17:38  4:25 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
   74  1118 Emma Mitchell            17:40  4:25 Robert Bateman - GHAC                                        
   75   360 Andie Wood               17:43  4:26 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
   76  1478 Kristina Haghgoo         17:43  4:26 Thornlea SS - YRAA                                           
   77   707 Hannah Coyle-Asbil       17:43  4:26 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   78   725 Stephanie Papaioannou    17:44  4:26 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   79  1590 Maddie Kennedy           17:45  4:27 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
   80  1065 Emma Starke              17:49  4:28 Port Hope - COSSA                                            
   81  1131 Stacey Andrews           17:51  4:28 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
   82  1019 Raye Felstead            17:52  4:28 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA                                 
   83  1460 Erika Mihell             17:52  4:28 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
   84   944 Lisa Morales Garcia      17:52  4:28 Newtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA                                    
   85   743 Sarah Maclean            17:54  4:29 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
   86   756 Sydney Fisher            17:54  4:29 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
   87   718 Lucy Liu                 17:54  4:29 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   88  1642 Genevieve Yancy          17:55  4:29 EJ Lajeunesse - SWOSSA                                       
   89  1265 Sarah MacDonald          17:57  4:30 St. Clement's School - CISAA                                 
   90   765 Micayla Miller           17:57  4:30 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
   91  1343 Cassan Roy-Sebben        17:59  4:30 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA                                 
   92  1226 Avery Garrett-Patterso   17:59  4:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
   93   874 Amire Gill               18:00  4:30 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   94  1230 Paulina Prucinal         18:00  4:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
   95   367 Kylie Fast               18:02  4:31 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
   96   607 Allison Watson           18:02  4:31 Holy Cross - SOSSA                                           
   97   109 Marina Nichols           18:03  4:31 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
   98   985 Michelle Cornacchi       18:03  4:31 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA                                  
   99  1483 Keira Brazeau            18:05  4:32 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  100   847 Tara Routliffe           18:06  4:32 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  101   174 Fortunata Michael        18:06  4:32 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA                      
  102  1157 Georgia Auger            18:06  4:32 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA                                    
  103   859 Emma Beckett             18:06  4:32 Meadowvale SS - ROPSSAA                                      
  104  1103 Breanna Faiczak          18:07  4:32 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
  105  1276 Victoria Gregatti        18:07  4:32 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  106   115 Nicole Skimming          18:08  4:32 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  107   659 Sarah Law                18:08  4:32 Innisdale SS - GBSSA                                         
  108  1395 Megan Clarke             18:08  4:32 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
  109   696 Erin Lee                 18:09  4:33 Korah CVS - NOSSA                                            
  110   677 Sarah Welch              18:10  4:33 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA                                     
  111  1241 Nancy Ulicny             18:10  4:33 St. Anne - SWOSSAA                                           
  112   406 Hanna Simms              18:10  4:33 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  113  1534 Erin Christensen         18:11  4:33 Trinity College School - CISAA                               
  114   860 Lisa Gibson              18:12  4:33 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                       
  115  1176 Samy Hanrath             18:15  4:34 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA                               
  116  1551 Arden Hamilton           18:15  4:34 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
  117  1269 Caroline Baker           18:15  4:34 St. Francis Xavier Gloucester - NCSSAA                       
  118  1045 Paula Petrovic           18:15  4:34 Parkdale C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
  119   477 Carly Turner             18:18  4:35 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA                        
  120   610 Melissa Corkery          18:18  4:35 Holy Cross CSS ( Peterborough) - COSSA                       
  121  1136 Hannah Carley            18:19  4:35 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  122  1396 Jacqueline Locke         18:20  4:35 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
  123    29 Lauren Brady             18:20  4:35 Appleby College - CISAA                                      
  124  1585 Scotia Brailsford        18:20  4:35 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  125   734 Vivian Khuu              18:21  4:36 Lester B Pearson - GHAC                                      
  126   742 Rachel Leck              18:21  4:36 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  127   728 Amy Smith                18:22  4:36 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  128  1426 Crystal Orosco           18:22  4:36 St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton - ROPSSAA                        
  129  1527 Sydney Lia               18:23  4:36 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                   
  130  1303 Laurel Buchanan          18:23  4:36 St. John's Kilmarnock - CISAA                                
  131  1493 Colleen Jenkins          18:24  4:36 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  132   429 Brittany Hatton          18:25  4:37 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  133   811 Jessica Jardine          18:25  4:37 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  134   289 Kyla Wills               18:26  4:37 Collingwood CI - GBSSA                                       
  135  1366 Natalie Bennett          18:27  4:37 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA                    
  136  1496 Maddy McClintock         18:27  4:37 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  137  1109 Megan Watson             18:28  4:37 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
  138  1588 Zoe Haskell-Craig        18:28  4:37 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  139  1341 Maddison Pogue           18:29  4:38 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA                                 
  140  1280 Sarah Nixon              18:30  4:38 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  141  1336 Kelsey MacLellan         18:30  4:38 St. Mark High School Manotick - NCSSAA                       
  142   178 Claire Bergen            18:31  4:38 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  143   372 Kennedy Whitley          18:32  4:38 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  144  1238 Brianna Hogan            18:33  4:39 St. Anne - SWOSSAA                                           
  145   875 Savanah Goulart          18:33  4:39 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  146  1137 Alessia Carvalho         18:33  4:39 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  147   746 Ashley Sandre            18:34  4:39 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  148   697 Audrey Steele            18:34  4:39 Korah CVS - NOSSA                                            
  149   801 Erin Kral                18:35  4:39 Louis Riel - NCSSAA                                          
  150   265 Pari Baker               18:35  4:39 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  151   876 Emma Harvey              18:38  4:40 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  152   180 Rachel Dickie            18:39  4:40 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  153   270 Yuki Harada              18:42  4:41 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  154  1345 Madeline Aarts           18:42  4:41 St. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA                                  
  155  1110 Rachael Whiteley         18:43  4:41 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
  156  1158 Heather Baxter           18:44  4:41 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA                                    
  157  1369 Kaitlin Casey            18:47  4:42 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA                    
  158   748 Alanna Sorgini           18:47  4:42 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  159   676 Sydney Pattison          18:47  4:42 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA                                     
  160   157 Meagan Hasegawa          18:48  4:42 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA                               
  161   747 Hannah Savoie            18:48  4:42 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  162  1035 Izabella Balcerzak       18:48  4:42 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
  163   627 Erin Allsion Locke       18:49  4:43 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  164   175 Meghan Muldoon           18:49  4:43 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA                      
  165   830 Alicia Camacho           18:49  4:43 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA                                     
  166  1393 Lexi Adduono             18:51  4:43 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
  167  1106 Emily Quimby             18:52  4:43 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
  168   425 Alexie Galipeau          18:52  4:43 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  169   863 Molly Miller             18:52  4:43 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                       
  170  1160 Madison Huzevka          18:55  4:44 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA                                    
  171  1133 Megan Caldwell           18:56  4:44 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  172   794 Emily Love               18:57  4:45 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA                                      
  173   286 Conner Hollingshead      18:57  4:45 Collingwood CI - GBSSA                                       
  174   507 Hailey Beaudry           18:58  4:45 Fort Frances HS - NWOSSAA                                    
  175   283 Noah Bridson             18:59  4:45 Collingwood CI - GBSSA                                       
  176    72 Amy Park                 19:00  4:45 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  177   145 Katrina Power            19:00  4:45 Bishop Allen - TDCAA                                         
  178  1312 Janet Shaw               19:02  4:46 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOSSA                             
  179  1149 Madison Sandercock       19:02  4:46 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  180  1272 Georgina Braunstein      19:02  4:46 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  181   482 Olivia Campbell          19:03  4:46 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
  182   575 Sarah Friesen            19:03  4:46 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA                                    
  183   966 Meve MacDonald           19:03  4:46 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  184  1162 Anika Vanderhelm         19:04  4:46 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA                                    
  185   370 Nikki Sohi               19:05  4:47 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  186  1520 Allison Armstrong        19:06  4:47 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                   
  187  1285 Dana Pope                19:06  4:47 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  188   792 Katie Locke              19:08  4:47 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA                                      
  189   796 Abby Waye                19:08  4:47 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA                                      
  190   988 Amelia Owens             19:10  4:48 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA                                  
  191   433 France Maisonneuve       19:10  4:48 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  192   800 Kelsey Ellis             19:11  4:48 Louis Riel - NCSSAA                                          
  193   391 Briana Schmidt           19:12  4:48 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
  194   185 Anna MacKenzie           19:12  4:48 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  195   363 Keagin Collie            19:12  4:48 E L Crossley - SOSSA                                         
  196  1523 Rebecca Jezic            19:15  4:49 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                   
  197  1270 Kacia Elliot             19:15  4:49 St. Francis Xavier Gloucester - NCSSAA                       
  198   589 Maxine Bouwhuis          19:19  4:50 Heart Lake SS - ROPSSAA                                      
  199  1237 Reily Dresser            19:20  4:50 St. Anne - SWOSSAA                                           
  200   118 Kaila Bouchard           19:20  4:50 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  201  1441 Krysia Brudnicki         19:21  4:51 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  202   162 Hannah Burgess           19:22  4:51 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  203   797 Biance Breiding          19:24  4:51 Louis Riel - NCSSAA                                          
  204   674 Sophia Papadedes         19:27  4:52 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA                                     
  205  1370 Linsey Vankopen          19:32  4:53 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA                    
  206   984 Christina Calderon       19:34  4:54 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA                                  
  207  1624 Hayley Jacobs            19:35  4:54 Woodlands - ROPSSAA                                          
  208   176 Liselle Vas              19:38  4:55 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA                      
  209   799 Kiana Deland             19:39  4:55 Louis Riel - NCSSAA                                          
  210  1021 Madison Niskanen         19:40  4:55 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA                                 
  211  1240 Jennifer Santin          19:41  4:56 St. Anne - SWOSSAA                                           
  212   973 Mona Sim                 19:41  4:56 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  213  1342 Briana Richter           19:42  4:56 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA                                 
  214  1538 Brianna Robinson         19:46  4:57 Trinity College School - CISAA                               
  215   866 Keira Allen              19:48  4:57 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  216  1592 Maya Opperman            19:48  4:57 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  217  1535 Hannah Goranson          19:48  4:57 Trinity College School - CISAA                               
  218  1444 Isabel Gramegna          19:49  4:58 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  219   621 Katarina Ciric           19:50  4:58 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  220  1022 Jessica Roach            19:51  4:58 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA                                 
  221  1399 Hayley Romanchuk         19:51  4:58 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
  222  1318 Kirsten Holm             19:52  4:58 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  223   441 Karlee Saudino           19:53  4:59 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  224  1236 Christina Dicarlo        19:56  4:59 St. Anne - SWOSSAA                                           
  225  1023 Karlee Scott             19:59  5:00 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA                                 
  226  1459 Danielle McKenney        19:59  5:00 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  227    55 Taylor Blair             20:02  5:01 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  228  1536 Ali Parke                20:02  5:01 Trinity College School - CISAA                               
  229   862 Lindsay McVittie         20:04  5:01 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                       
  230   267 Natalia Berkirsky        20:04  5:01 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  231   959 Catherine Carefoote      20:05  5:02 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  232  1227 Olivia Marchello         20:05  5:02 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  233   166 Charlotte Paterson       20:08  5:02 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  234   276 Eryn Stewart             20:15  5:04 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  235   272 Kiera McCahill           20:15  5:04 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  236  1287 Kristen Song             20:15  5:04 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  237   958 Taylor Boyd              20:20  5:05 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  238   159 Mary McNee               20:22  5:06 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA                               
  239   183 Emily Jensen             20:24  5:06 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  240  1229 Catherine Musson         20:24  5:06 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  241   789 Arlen Fargey             20:24  5:06 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA                                      
  242   995 Kelsey Lefebvre          20:27  5:07 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  243   417 Natascha Brunet          20:29  5:08 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  244  1234 Klaudia Wojtanowski      20:30  5:08 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  245   623 Sarah Jane Hill          20:31  5:08 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                     
  246   347 Alexandra Cooper         20:32  5:08 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  247    60 Georgia Dow              20:41  5:11 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  248  1445 Annelise Vogel           20:43  5:11 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  249    66 Victoria Manginas        20:47  5:12 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  250   164 Madeleine Jeffery        20:48  5:12 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  251   346 Celena Brosseau          20:48  5:12 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  252  1443 Carly Gardner            20:52  5:13 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA                                    
  253  1552 Olivia Hansen            20:53  5:14 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
  254   992 Jerra Coulombe           20:55  5:14 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  255   156 Katie Cardiff            21:06  5:17 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA                               
  256   864 Heather Radcliffe        21:07  5:17 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                       
  257  1558 Anna Welgan              21:08  5:17 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
  258   349 Alyssa Kirouac           21:10  5:18 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  259   764 Ally MacDonald           21:15  5:19 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
  260  1539 Michaela Strong          21:42  5:26 Trinity College School - CISAA                               
  261   170 Karyn Sun                21:43  5:26 Blakelock - GHAC                                             
  262  1457 Adriane Mallinger        22:29  5:38 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                 
  263   798 Sophie Chretien          23:11  5:48 Louis Riel - NCSSAA                                          
  264   993 Kaitlyn Hunter           23:36  5:54 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  265   987 Sarah Fay                23:42  5:56 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA                                  
  266  1525 Eliisa Joiner            23:42  5:56 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA 


 1.    77  Glebe - NCSSAA                                              (  16:16  1:05:01)
======================================================================
  1      5  Claire Smith             15:33
  2     11  Katherine Marshall       16:05
  3     30  Zoe Pritchard            16:40
  4     31  Alexa Livingstone        16:43
  5   ( 69) Emma Barrett             17:36

  2.   188  Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                     (  16:56  1:07:42)
======================================================================
  1      9  Kirsten Vergara          15:50
  2     19  Ikram Elgana             16:17
  3     63  Victoria Gobbo           17:32
  4     97  Marina Nichols           18:03
  5   (106) Nicole Skimming          18:08

  3.   200  London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                (  16:53  1:07:30)
======================================================================
  1      1  Charlotte Prouse         15:11
  2     23  Sarah Hesman             16:28
  3     86  Sydney Fisher            17:54
  4     90  Micayla Miller           17:57
  5   (259) Ally MacDonald           21:15

  4.   263  Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                       (  17:27  1:09:45)
======================================================================
  1     21  Madison Hilliard         16:24
  2     77  Hannah Coyle-Asbil       17:43
  3     78  Stephanie Papaioannou    17:44
  4     87  Lucy Liu                 17:54
  5   (127) Amy Smith                18:22

  5.   325  Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                  (  17:42  1:10:46)
======================================================================
  1     37  Emily Carmichael         16:51
  2     58  Paige Morin              17:26
  3     99  Keira Brazeau            18:05
  4    131  Colleen Jenkins          18:24
  5   (136) Maddy McClintock         18:27

  6.   345  Westdale - SOSSA                                            (  17:29  1:09:56)
======================================================================
  1      4  Stephanie Ryall          15:23
  2     79  Maddie Kennedy           17:45
  3    124  Scotia Brailsford        18:20
  4    138  Zoe Haskell-Craig        18:28
  5   (216) Maya Opperman            19:48

  7.   390  St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA                   (  17:51  1:11:24)
======================================================================
  1     26  Braeden Brown            16:32
  2     72  Katie Bohn               17:38
  3    135  Natalie Bennett          18:27
  4    157  Kaitlin Casey            18:47
  5   (205) Linsey Vankopen          19:32

  8.   392  Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA                     (  17:59  1:11:56)
======================================================================
  1     59  Christiani Agustin       17:27
  2     68  Erin Kinnimont           17:34
  3    101  Fortunata Michael        18:06
  4    164  Meghan Muldoon           18:49
  5   (208) Liselle Vas              19:38

  9.   404  Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                        (  17:51  1:11:24)
======================================================================
  1     15  Nady Gill                16:13
  2     93  Amire Gill               18:00
  3    145  Savanah Goulart          18:33
  4    151  Emma Harvey              18:38
  5   (215) Keira Allen              19:48

 10.   410  Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                         (  17:56  1:11:43)
======================================================================
  1      7  Julia Kearney            15:46
  2     34  Lauren Tzogas            16:49
  3    116  Arden Hamilton           18:15
  4    253  Olivia Hansen            20:53
  5   (257) Anna Welgan              21:08

 11.   450  Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                      (  18:10  1:12:39)
======================================================================
  1     54  Jillian Sprenger         17:21
  2    104  Breanna Faiczak          18:07
  3    137  Megan Watson             18:28
  4    155  Rachael Whiteley         18:43
  5   (167) Emily Quimby             18:52

 12.   453  St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA                                (  18:03  1:12:11)
======================================================================
  1     10  Danielle Jossinet        16:01
  2     91  Cassan Roy-Sebben        17:59
  3    139  Maddison Pogue           18:29
  4    213  Briana Richter           19:42

 13.   480  E L Crossley - SOSSA                                        (  18:16  1:13:04)
======================================================================
  1     57  Lisa Gearing             17:25
  2     95  Kylie Fast               18:02
  3    143  Kennedy Whitley          18:32
  4    185  Nikki Sohi               19:05
  5   (195) Keagin Collie            19:12

 14.   495  Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA                                   (  18:20  1:13:18)
======================================================================
  1     67  Teighan MacNeill         17:33
  2    102  Georgia Auger            18:06
  3    156  Heather Baxter           18:44
  4    170  Madison Huzevka          18:55
  5   (184) Anika Vanderhelm         19:04

 15.   499  Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA                                    (  18:22  1:13:28)
======================================================================
  1     44  Arden Helena Burrows     17:11
  2     73  Emma Rogers              17:38
  3    163  Erin Allsion Locke       18:49
  4    219  Katarina Ciric           19:50
  5   (245) Sarah Jane Hill          20:31

 16.   516  Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                           (  18:24  1:13:36)
======================================================================
  1     85  Sarah Maclean            17:54
  2    126  Rachel Leck              18:21
  3    147  Ashley Sandre            18:34
  4    158  Alanna Sorgini           18:47
  5   (161) Hannah Savoie            18:48

 17.   519  Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                     (  18:25  1:13:39)
======================================================================
  1     81  Stacey Andrews           17:51
  2    121  Hannah Carley            18:19
  3    146  Alessia Carvalho         18:33
  4    171  Megan Caldwell           18:56
  5   (179) Madison Sandercock       19:02

 18.   539  John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA                                    (  18:30  1:13:57)
======================================================================
  1     66  Paige Parker             17:33
  2    110  Sarah Welch              18:10
  3    159  Sydney Pattison          18:47
  4    204  Sophia Papadedes         19:27

 19.   539  Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                      (  18:26  1:13:41)
======================================================================
  1     27  Mackenzie Martin         16:33
  2    114  Lisa Gibson              18:12
  3    169  Molly Miller             18:52
  4    229  Lindsay McVittie         20:04
  5   (256) Heather Radcliffe        21:07

 20.   552  Orillia District CVI - GBSSA                                (  18:36  1:14:23)
======================================================================
  1     40  Soren Meeuwisse          17:00
  2     82  Raye Felstead            17:52
  3    210  Madison Niskanen         19:40
  4    220  Jessica Roach            19:51
  5   (225) Karlee Scott             19:59

 21.   553  Collingwood CI - GBSSA                                      (  18:30  1:13:59)
======================================================================
  1     71  Alex Stukator            17:37
  2    134  Kyla Wills               18:26
  3    173  Conner Hollingshead      18:57
  4    175  Noah Bridson             18:59

 22.   557  Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA                                     (  18:15  1:13:00)
======================================================================
  1      8  Alison Head              15:47
  2    172  Emily Love               18:57
  3    188  Katie Locke              19:08
  4    189  Abby Waye                19:08
  5   (241) Arlen Fargey             20:24

 23.   612  St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                               (  18:42  1:14:45)
======================================================================
  1    105  Victoria Gregatti        18:07
  2    140  Sarah Nixon              18:30
  3    180  Georgina Braunstein      19:02
  4    187  Dana Pope                19:06
  5   (236) Kristen Song             20:15

 24.   617  St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                    (  18:48  1:15:10)
======================================================================
  1    108  Megan Clarke             18:08
  2    122  Jacqueline Locke         18:20
  3    166  Lexi Adduono             18:51
  4    221  Hayley Romanchuk         19:51

 25.   621  Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA                                (  19:25  1:17:37)
======================================================================
  1     50  Lydia Heimonen           17:17
  2     83  Erika Mihell             17:52
  3    226  Danielle McKenney        19:59
  4    262  Adriane Mallinger        22:29

 26.   658  St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                              (  19:07  1:16:28)
======================================================================
  1     92  Avery Garrett-Patterson   17:59
  2     94  Paulina Prucinal         18:00
  3    232  Olivia Marchello         20:05
  4    240  Catherine Musson         20:24
  5   (244) Klaudia Wojtanowski      20:30

 27.   665  St. Anne - SWOSSAA                                          (  18:56  1:15:44)
======================================================================
  1    111  Nancy Ulicny             18:10
  2    144  Brianna Hogan            18:33
  3    199  Reily Dresser            19:20
  4    211  Jennifer Santin          19:41
  5   (224) Christina Dicarlo        19:56

 28.   667  Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                      (  18:58  1:15:50)
======================================================================
  1     41  Gabrielle Foss           17:01
  2    183  Meve MacDonald           19:03
  3    212  Mona Sim                 19:41
  4    231  Catherine Carefoote      20:05
  5   (237) Taylor Boyd              20:20

 29.   667  Bayside - COSSA                                             (  19:00  1:15:57)
======================================================================
  1     17  Tasha Whitley            16:14
  2    176  Amy Park                 19:00
  3    227  Taylor Blair             20:02
  4    247  Georgia Dow              20:41
  5   (249) Victoria Manginas        20:47

 30.   682  Bishop Strachan School - CISAA                              (  19:14  1:16:53)
======================================================================
  1     29  Somerset Jarvis          16:37
  2    160  Meagan Hasegawa          18:48
  3    238  Mary McNee               20:22
  4    255  Katie Cardiff            21:06

 31.   691  Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA                                   (  19:06  1:16:23)
======================================================================
  1     24  Mikayla Fedele           16:30
  2    201  Krysia Brudnicki         19:21
  3    218  Isabel Gramegna          19:49
  4    248  Annelise Vogel           20:43
  5   (252) Carly Gardner            20:52

 32.   714  Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA               (  19:05  1:16:20)
======================================================================
  1    132  Brittany Hatton          18:25
  2    168  Alexie Galipeau          18:52
  3    191  France Maisonneuve       19:10
  4    223  Karlee Saudino           19:53
  5   (243) Natascha Brunet          20:29

 33.   727  Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                        (  19:12  1:16:46)
======================================================================
  1    142  Claire Bergen            18:31
  2    152  Rachel Dickie            18:39
  3    194  Anna MacKenzie           19:12
  4    239  Emily Jensen             20:24

 34.   745  Blakelock - GHAC                                            (  19:28  1:17:49)
======================================================================
  1     60  Emily Ramier             17:31
  2    202  Hannah Burgess           19:22
  3    233  Charlotte Paterson       20:08
  4    250  Madeleine Jeffery        20:48
  5   (261) Karyn Sun                21:43

 35.   753  Louis Riel - NCSSAA                                         (  19:13  1:16:49)
======================================================================
  1    149  Erin Kral                18:35
  2    192  Kelsey Ellis             19:11
  3    203  Biance Breiding          19:24
  4    209  Kiana Deland             19:39
  5   (263) Sophie Chretien          23:11

 36.   759  Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA                                 (  20:08  1:20:29)
======================================================================
  1     98  Michelle Cornacchi       18:03
  2    190  Amelia Owens             19:10
  3    206  Christina Calderon       19:34
  4    265  Sarah Fay                23:42

 37.   767  Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                       (  19:24  1:17:36)
======================================================================
  1    150  Pari Baker               18:35
  2    153  Yuki Harada              18:42
  3    230  Natalia Berkirsky        20:04
  4    234  Eryn Stewart             20:15
  5   (235) Kiera McCahill           20:15

 38.   772  Trinity College School - CISAA                              (  19:27  1:17:47)
======================================================================
  1    113  Erin Christensen         18:11
  2    214  Brianna Robinson         19:46
  3    217  Hannah Goranson          19:48
  4    228  Ali Parke                20:02
  5   (260) Michaela Strong          21:42

 39.   777  Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                  (  20:07  1:20:26)
======================================================================
  1    129  Sydney Lia               18:23
  2    186  Allison Armstrong        19:06
  3    196  Rebecca Jezic            19:15
  4    266  Eliisa Joiner            23:42

 40.   830  Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                         (  20:04  1:20:13)
======================================================================
  1     75  Andie Wood               17:43
  2    246  Alexandra Cooper         20:32
  3    251  Celena Brosseau          20:48
  4    258  Alyssa Kirouac           21:10


MIDGET BOYS 5KM RESULTS


Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1   123 Edward Hayfron           16:15  3:15 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
    2   615 Owen Day                 16:25  3:17 Holy Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA                                 
    3   687 Cameron Linscott         16:42  3:21 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
    4   245 Quinn Cannella           16:47  3:22 Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA                                    
    5  1199 Millar Coveney           16:47  3:22 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
    6   479 Audrius Azobolis         16:51  3:23 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
    7   682 Thomas Gallagher         16:56  3:24 Keswick SS - YRAA                                            
    8  1591 Ian MacKinnon            16:58  3:24 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
    9  1171 Jackson Mayers           16:59  3:24 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA                   
   10  1365 Jared Nash               17:02  3:25 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA                        
   11  1411 Mackenzie Roach          17:05  3:25 St. Theresa (Belleville) - COSSA                             
   12   763 Sean Luke                17:06  3:26 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
   13   416 Bradd Boucher            17:08  3:26 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   14   969 Louis Sanger             17:12  3:27 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
   15   488 Malik Metivier           17:16  3:28 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
   16  1471 Mitchell Ubene           17:16  3:28 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA                                     
   17   608 Brad Sheeler             17:16  3:28 Holy Cross Strathroy - WOSSAA                                
   18   309 Josh Martin              17:20  3:28 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
   19  1400 Zach West                17:21  3:29 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
   20  1251 Ethan Dupont             17:29  3:30 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
   21   722 Josh McGillivray         17:30  3:30 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   22  1413 Alexander Montesano      17:32  3:31 St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - YRAA                            
   23  1219 Paul Robinson            17:34  3:31 Sliverthorn C.I. - TDSSAA                                    
   24  1418 Tyler Edwards            17:37  3:32 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
   25  1100 Paul Sagriff             17:38  3:32 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
   26  1499 Bredan Muir              17:41  3:33 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   27   546 Darion Dillabaugh        17:43  3:33 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   28  1279 Liam Murphy              17:43  3:33 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
   29   455 Daniel Stretton          17:45  3:33 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                        
   30   836 Dilan Brar               17:46  3:34 Maxwell Heights SS - LOSSA                                   
   31  1383 Matthew Schmidt          17:47  3:34 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
   32  1470 Jonathon Taylor          17:47  3:34 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA                                     
   33  1467 David Collins            17:50  3:34 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA                                     
   34    24 Peter Morse              17:52  3:35 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
   35  1027 Evan Clark               17:52  3:35 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
   36   617 Greg Ord                 17:53  3:35 Holy Trinity SS - LOSSA                                      
   37   940 Rhys Toogood             17:54  3:35 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   38   510 Bennett Mortimore        17:54  3:35 Franco Cite - NCSSAA                                         
   39   489 Riley Tell               17:54  3:35 Father Leo Austin CHS - LOSSA                                
   40  1468 Nicholas Orshinsky       17:55  3:35 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA                                     
   41  1290 Jaydon Wiggins           17:56  3:36 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
   42  1105 Gregorio Lopez-Bondi     17:57  3:36 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
   43   376 Aidan Kirkham            17:59  3:36 Earl of March - NCSSAA                                       
   44   572 Michael Coccia           17:59  3:36 Guelph CVI - CWOSSA                                          
   45   413 Zachary Beaudin          18:02  3:37 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   46   738 Sean Anderson            18:03  3:37 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
   47  1244 Mitchell Heyink          18:04  3:37 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA                           
   48   565 Jake Weston              18:04  3:37 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   49   119 William Calverley        18:05  3:37 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
   50  1043 Kyle Madden              18:05  3:37 Paris District HS - CWOSSA                                   
   51   671 Gustavo Demelo           18:05  3:37 John Cabot - ROPSSAA                                         
   52  1301 Anthony Scattolon        18:05  3:37 St. John Catholic High School - EOSSAA                       
   53   664 Michael Whelan           18:05  3:37 Iona - ROPSSAA                                               
   54   260 Steven Moore             18:11  3:39 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
   55   829 Ezaren Wosser            18:11  3:39 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA                                     
   56  1615 Stephen Dinella          18:11  3:39 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                         
   57  1379 Matthaus Grenke          18:12  3:39 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
   58   487 Mateo Menalo             18:12  3:39 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
   59   942 Nicholas Whitla          18:13  3:39 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   60  1215 Marwan Steele            18:13  3:39 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
   61   385 Garret Hynes             18:16  3:40 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
   62   244 Andrew Sarracini         18:17  3:40 Chaminade - TDCAA                                            
   63  1546 Jeremy Hunt              18:17  3:40 University of Toronto School - TDSSAA                        
   64   736 Tanner Holliday          18:17  3:40 Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA                                   
   65   956 Spencer Adamson          18:18  3:40 North Toronto C.I. - TDSSAA                                  
   66  1410 Jacob Fisher             18:19  3:40 St. Theresa (Belleville) - COSSA                             
   67  1469 Alex Orshinsky           18:19  3:40 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA                                     
   68   569 Gavin Smith              18:19  3:40 Grimsby - SOSSA                                              
   69   486 Seph Marshall            18:20  3:40 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
   70   155 Adam Sunavsky            18:20  3:40 Bishop Ryan - GHAC                                           
   71   865 Jacob Radcliffe          18:20  3:40 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA                                       
   72   126 Jack Kelly               18:20  3:40 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
   73    25 Owen Norton              18:21  3:41 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
   74   381 Cole Bond                18:21  3:41 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
   75   660 Landon Leone             18:22  3:41 Innisdale SS - GBSSA                                         
   76   751 Brendan Costello         18:22  3:41 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA                       
   77  1324 Daniel Pereira           18:23  3:41 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
   78  1167 Noah Defreyne            18:23  3:41 Simcoe CS - CWOSSA                                           
   79  1338 Austin Bizier            18:24  3:41 St. Martin - ROPSSAA                                         
   80   386 Graiden Maynard          18:25  3:41 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
   81   264 Myles Abreo              18:25  3:41 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
   82   670 Josh Dame                18:25  3:41 John Cabot - ROPSSAA                                         
   83     6 Tyler Thomson            18:26  3:42 A N Myer - SOSSA                                             
   84   515 Evan Notley              18:26  3:42 Garth Webb SS - GHAC                                         
   85   639 Adam Lavigne             18:26  3:42 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
   86  1646 Derek Patterson          18:30  3:42 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA                                    
   87  1239 Pat Matthew              18:34  3:43 St. Anne - SWOSSAA                                           
   88    26 Connor Russell           18:35  3:43 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
   89   564 Marcus Uhthoff           18:35  3:43 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
   90  1613 Jacob Swain              18:35  3:43 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA                          
   91   910 Callum Ealden            18:36  3:44 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
   92  1253 Jacob Ennis              18:36  3:44 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
   93    81 Keegan Law               18:36  3:44 Bear Creek SS - GBSSA                                        
   94   484 Adam Chojehi             18:36  3:44 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
   95   635 Dawson Rowntree          18:37  3:44 Humberview - ROPSSAA                                         
   96   181 Sandy Freeland           18:39  3:44 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
   97  1316 Arkhe Dela Cruz          18:40  3:44 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
   98  1415 Stephen Bell             18:41  3:45 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
   99  1132 Kevin Brethour           18:42  3:45 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  100  1331 Tanner Tomaini           18:42  3:45 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  101   908 Emanuel Desta            18:42  3:45 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  102  1578 Addison Nixon            18:43  3:45 Waterdown - SOSSA                                            
  103   907 Thomas Darbyshire        18:43  3:45 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  104   577 Zack Kondrat             18:44  3:45 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA                                    
  105  1256 Jarret Marks             18:46  3:46 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  106   588 Matthew Ahola            18:47  3:46 Heart Lake SS - ROPSSAA                                      
  107   184 Jonathan Krech           18:47  3:46 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  108   239 Lorenzo Difinis          18:47  3:46 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA                               
  109    59 Nicholas Dean            18:48  3:46 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  110     9 Andrew Southard          18:48  3:46 Ajax HS - LOSSA                                              
  111    70 Nate O\'gorman           18:50  3:46 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  112   506 Joshua Dycha             18:51  3:47 FJ Brennan - SWOSSAA                                         
  113   803 Mitchell Hall            18:51  3:47 Loyola - ROPSSAA                                             
  114  1129 Fraser Stevenson         18:52  3:47 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  115  1376 Cameron Cira             18:53  3:47 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
  116  1008 Dimitri Djuric           18:54  3:47 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  117   612 Brendan McCarthy         18:55  3:47 Holy Names - SWOSSAA                                         
  118   240 Nic Gajic                18:56  3:48 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA                               
  119  1124 Christian Figueiredo     18:56  3:48 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  120  1617 Sean Huynh               18:58  3:48 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                         
  121  1621 Andrew Boughner          18:59  3:48 Winfield J.H.S. - TDSSAA                                     
  122   618 Jacob Daniel Dzieciol    19:00  3:48 Humberside C.I - TDSSAA                                      
  123   138 Nikola Stakic            19:00  3:48 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  124   293 Rowan McCaffrey          19:00  3:48 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  125    20 Riley Hambly             19:02  3:49 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
  126   353 Alex Palmer              19:03  3:49 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  127  1337 Keagin Schroeder         19:03  3:49 St. Mark High School Manotick - NCSSAA                       
  128  1599 Cole Bour                19:04  3:49 Westgate CVI - NWOSSAA                                       
  129   352 Treven Ouellet           19:04  3:49 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  130  1010 Roberto Lasso            19:04  3:49 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  131   631 Dante Belvedere          19:06  3:50 Humberview - ROPSSAA                                         
  132   970 Zachary Savlov           19:07  3:50 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  133   290 Dawson Chaperon          19:07  3:50 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  134   388 Ian Molenhuis            19:07  3:50 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
  135    21 Sam Jenkins              19:08  3:50 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
  136   493 Jacob Hardwick           19:08  3:50 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
  137  1203 Matt Eizenga             19:10  3:50 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  138   451 Ryan Lyttle              19:10  3:50 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  139    54 Conor Raiku              19:10  3:50 Barrie North CI - GBSSA                                      
  140  1643 Daniel Policelli         19:10  3:50 St. Joseph - Mississauga - ROPSSAA                           
  141   179 Addison Derhak           19:11  3:51 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  142   727 Josh Rivard              19:11  3:51 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  143   672 Mark Kit                 19:12  3:51 John Cabot - ROPSSAA                                         
  144  1463 Nicholas Adams           19:12  3:51 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA                           
  145   834 Jerome Jude              19:13  3:51 Mary Ward - TDCAA                                            
  146  1009 Patrick Ladly-Fredeen    19:13  3:51 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  147   661 Jake Messenger           19:14  3:51 Innisdale SS - GBSSA                                         
  148   186 Adam Snyder              19:14  3:51 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  149    65 Donovan Leger            19:15  3:51 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  150   323 Ryley Mehta              19:16  3:52 Crescent School - CISAA                                      
  151  1175 Dylantha Fernando        19:18  3:52 Sir John A. MacDonlad C.I. - TDSSAA                          
  152   634 Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin   19:19  3:52 Humberview - ROPSSAA                                         
  153   408 Ryan Tyrell              19:21  3:53 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  154   560 Ben Risk                 19:22  3:53 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  155   543 Andrew Burney            19:22  3:53 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  156   430 Phillippe Johns          19:23  3:53 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  157   345 Jacob Benson             19:23  3:53 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  158  1093 Paul Bouvier             19:23  3:53 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
  159   819 Ben Haner                19:24  3:53 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  160   424 Ethan Dumas              19:25  3:53 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  161  1386 Max Yarranton            19:26  3:54 St. Michael's College - CISAA                                
  162   242 Nate Scott               19:26  3:54 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA                               
  163   450 Evan Dick                19:27  3:54 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  164   662 Kamal Murphy             19:28  3:54 Innisdale SS - GBSSA                                         
  165  1639 Ian Hogeboom-Burr        19:28  3:54 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA                        
  166   357 Alex Urquhart            19:29  3:54 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  167   668 Daniel Badawicka         19:29  3:54 John Cabot - ROPSSAA                                         
  168  1188 Haider Alnakeb           19:29  3:54 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  169   301 David Duguay             19:29  3:54 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  170   971 Julian Schwartzel        19:29  3:54 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  171  1096 Braiden Foster           19:30  3:54 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
  172    93 Myles Ambrozic           19:30  3:54 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  173  1146 Austin Kent              19:31  3:55 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  174   832 Brandon Power            19:31  3:55 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA                                     
  175  1362 Luke Goris               19:32  3:55 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA                        
  176  1363 Matt Looby               19:32  3:55 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA                        
  177  1134 Eamon Callaghan          19:33  3:55 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  178  1421 Andy Laurin              19:34  3:55 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
  179   320 Abinav Dhar              19:35  3:55 Crescent School - CISAA                                      
  180  1397 Cameron Pytyck           19:35  3:55 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
  181   105 James Loeschnik          19:35  3:55 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  182  1207 Travis Gough             19:36  3:56 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  183  1310 Christian Celebre        19:38  3:56 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOSSA                             
  184   299 John Berry               19:39  3:56 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  185   120 Liam Cox                 19:40  3:56 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  186  1052 Kisanth Raguvarnan       19:40  3:56 Pickering HS - LOSSA                                         
  187   904 Jamie Angeles            19:41  3:57 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  188   292 Dustin Lepage            19:42  3:57 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  189  1401 Spencer Wood             19:42  3:57 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
  190  1098 Anson Hunt               19:42  3:57 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
  191   715 Brett Kawaguchi          19:43  3:57 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  192   291 Jeremy Haw               19:44  3:57 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  193   965 Tyson Kash               19:45  3:57 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  194  1069 Brad Dath                19:46  3:58 Quinte - COSSA                                               
  195  1488 Sam Cowan                19:47  3:58 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  196  1392 Jack Adams               19:47  3:58 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                     
  197  1361 Jarett Bogdon            19:48  3:58 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA                        
  198  1243 Mitchell Finlay          19:48  3:58 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA                           
  199   916 Brendan Petrasek         19:48  3:58 Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                          
  200   711 Lucas Elliot             19:49  3:58 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  201   822 Carter Noble             19:50  3:58 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  202   663 Curtis Rimkey            19:52  3:59 Innisdale SS - GBSSA                                         
  203   297 Matthew Staples          19:55  3:59 Country Day School - CISAA                                   
  204  1263 Matt Sawatzky            19:55  3:59 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  205   669 Christian Beros          19:57  4:00 John Cabot - ROPSSAA                                         
  206  1191 Jeremy Coathup           19:59  4:00 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  207  1644 Daniel Zucchet           20:01  4:01 St. Joseph - Mississauga - ROPSSAA                           
  208  1049 Ameer Khan               20:06  4:02 Pickering HS - LOSSA                                         
  209  1130 Marshall Woodside        20:08  4:02 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  210    74 Griffin Warner           20:09  4:02 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  211  1007 Luke Dickson             20:10  4:02 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  212  1255 Eric Lange               20:11  4:03 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  213  1416 Trent Dunford            20:11  4:03 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
  214  1278 Adam Lefebvre            20:11  4:03 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  215   823 David Scott              20:12  4:03 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  216  1490 Thomas Dumbrille         20:12  4:03 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  217   112 Mike Shulman             20:20  4:04 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  218   393 Noah Vachon              20:20  4:04 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
  219  1040 Keenan Nunes             20:21  4:05 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA                           
  220  1332 Nicholas Tsekouras       20:23  4:05 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  221  1497 Spencer McMunn           20:24  4:05 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  222  1194 Michael Menchetti        20:25  4:05 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  223   999 Derek Vien               20:28  4:06 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  224  1053 Kj Webber                20:28  4:06 Pickering HS - LOSSA                                         
  225  1537 David Parker             20:29  4:06 Trinity College School - CISAA                               
  226   974 Quinn Smith              20:29  4:06 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  227   315 Ryan Wooten              20:34  4:07 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  228  1208 Ross Halfyard            20:40  4:08 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
  229  1242 John Cooke               20:41  4:09 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA                           
  230   828 Brady Dearing            20:47  4:10 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  231  1246 Liam Melady              20:47  4:10 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA                           
  232  1245 Berean McMichael         20:48  4:10 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA                           
  233  1128 Ross Hill                20:49  4:10 Royal St. George's College - CISAA                           
  234  1420 Hayden Jones             20:54  4:11 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
  235  1192 Adam Graham              20:55  4:11 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  236  1006 Jake Dickson             20:57  4:12 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                 
  237  1140 Max Dowdell              20:58  4:12 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  238  1189 Scott Braddon            20:58  4:12 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                   
  239   418 Taylor Buczkowski        20:58  4:12 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  240   238 Justus Abbot             21:01  4:13 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA                               
  241   361 Sean Wood                21:05  4:13 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                          
  242   107 Bryce Moore              21:06  4:14 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  243  1147 John Paccione            21:08  4:14 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                      
  244  1614 Frazier Clarke           21:17  4:16 William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                         
  245  1364 Austin Louwagie          21:25  4:17 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA                        
  246   452 William Malcolm          21:32  4:19 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  247   294 Tyler Sutherland         21:42  4:21 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA                       
  248  1504 Thomas Bowman            21:42  4:21 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  249   632 Bruce Hynd               21:51  4:23 Humberview - ROPSSAA                                         
  250   177 Caleb Bauman             21:54  4:23 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                         
  251   316 Brandon Wooten           21:58  4:24 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  252   705 Ethan Carroll            22:14  4:27 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  253    56 Hayden Pfeiffer          22:15  4:27 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  254   633 Eric Jay                 22:16  4:28 Humberview - ROPSSAA                                         
  255   449 Michael Beauchamp        22:43  4:33 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  256   824 William Scott            23:04  4:37 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  257  1275 Dylan Giles              23:09  4:38 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  258  1619 Hugh Yoon                24:10  4:50 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                         
  259  1620 Daniel Su                24:21  4:53 William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                         
  260  1051 Shayne McLellan          25:05  5:01 Pickering HS - LOSSA                                         
  261  1373 Alexander Bimm           25:07  5:02 St. Michael's College - CISAA 

 1.   121  Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA                                    (  17:42  1:10:48)
======================================================================
  1     16  Mitchell Ubene           17:16
  2     32  Jonathon Taylor          17:47
  3     33  David Collins            17:50
  4     40  Nicholas Orshinsky       17:55
  5   ( 67) Alex Orshinsky           18:19

  2.   148  Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                 (  17:40  1:10:39)
======================================================================
  1      6  Audrius Azobolis         16:51
  2     15  Malik Metivier           17:16
  3     58  Mateo Menalo             18:12
  4     69  Seph Marshall            18:20
  5   ( 94) Adam Chojehi             18:36

  3.   245  Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                               (  17:55  1:11:40)
======================================================================
  1      1  Edward Hayfron           16:15
  2     49  William Calverley        18:05
  3     72  Jack Kelly               18:20
  4    123  Nikola Stakic            19:00
  5   (185) Liam Cox                 19:40

  4.   318  Glebe - NCSSAA                                              (  18:26  1:13:44)
======================================================================
  1     27  Darion Dillabaugh        17:43
  2     48  Jake Weston              18:04
  3     89  Marcus Uhthoff           18:35
  4    154  Ben Risk                 19:22
  5   (155) Andrew Burney            19:22

  5.   320  Ancaster - SOSSA                                            (  18:28  1:13:50)
======================================================================
  1     34  Peter Morse              17:52
  2     73  Owen Norton              18:21
  3     88  Connor Russell           18:35
  4    125  Riley Hambly             19:02
  5   (135) Sam Jenkins              19:08

  6.   349  East Northumberland - COSSA                                 (  18:33  1:14:09)
======================================================================
  1     61  Garret Hynes             18:16
  2     74  Cole Bond                18:21
  3     80  Graiden Maynard          18:25
  4    134  Ian Molenhuis            19:07
  5   (218) Noah Vachon              20:20

  7.   364  St. Michael's College - CISAA                               (  18:35  1:14:18)
======================================================================
  1     31  Matthew Schmidt          17:47
  2     57  Matthaus Grenke          18:12
  3    115  Cameron Cira             18:53
  4    161  Max Yarranton            19:26
  5   (261) Alexander Bimm           25:07

  8.   374  Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA               (  18:30  1:13:58)
======================================================================
  1     13  Bradd Boucher            17:08
  2     45  Zachary Beaudin          18:02
  3    156  Phillippe Johns          19:23
  4    160  Ethan Dumas              19:25
  5   (239) Taylor Buczkowski        20:58

  9.   384  Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                (  18:27  1:13:46)
======================================================================
  1      5  Millar Coveney           16:47
  2     60  Marwan Steele            18:13
  3    137  Matt Eizenga             19:10
  4    182  Travis Gough             19:36
  5   (228) Ross Halfyard            20:40

 10.   421  St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                   (  18:42  1:14:46)
======================================================================
  1     20  Ethan Dupont             17:29
  2     92  Jacob Ennis              18:36
  3    105  Jarret Marks             18:46
  4    204  Matt Sawatzky            19:55
  5   (212) Eric Lange               20:11

 11.   443  John Cabot - ROPSSAA                                        (  18:48  1:15:11)
======================================================================
  1     51  Gustavo Demelo           18:05
  2     82  Josh Dame                18:25
  3    143  Mark Kit                 19:12
  4    167  Daniel Badawicka         19:29
  5   (205) Christian Beros          19:57

 12.   482  Neil McNeil - TDCAA                                         (  18:56  1:15:42)
======================================================================
  1     91  Callum Ealden            18:36
  2    101  Emanuel Desta            18:42
  3    103  Thomas Darbyshire        18:43
  4    187  Jamie Angeles            19:41
  5   (199) Brendan Petrasek         19:48

 13.   492  Bluevale CI - CWOSSA                                        (  18:58  1:15:51)
======================================================================
  1     96  Sandy Freeland           18:39
  2    107  Jonathan Krech           18:47
  3    141  Addison Derhak           19:11
  4    148  Adam Snyder              19:14
  5   (250) Caleb Bauman             21:54

 14.   494  St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                   (  19:02  1:16:08)
======================================================================
  1     77  Daniel Pereira           18:23
  2     97  Arkhe Dela Cruz          18:40
  3    100  Tanner Tomaini           18:42
  4    220  Nicholas Tsekouras       20:23

 15.   509  Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                      (  18:54  1:15:33)
======================================================================
  1     14  Louis Sanger             17:12
  2    132  Zachary Savlov           19:07
  3    170  Julian Schwartzel        19:29
  4    193  Tyson Kash               19:45
  5   (226) Quinn Smith              20:29

 16.   513  St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                    (  19:01  1:16:03)
======================================================================
  1     24  Tyler Edwards            17:37
  2     98  Stephen Bell             18:41
  3    178  Andy Laurin              19:34
  4    213  Trent Dunford            20:11
  5   (234) Hayden Jones             20:54

 17.   540  St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                               (  19:45  1:18:59)
======================================================================
  1     28  Liam Murphy              17:43
  2     41  Jaydon Wiggins           17:56
  3    214  Adam Lefebvre            20:11
  4    257  Dylan Giles              23:09

 18.   544  Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA    (  19:04  1:16:13)
======================================================================
  1     25  Paul Sagriff             17:38
  2    158  Paul Bouvier             19:23
  3    171  Braiden Foster           19:30
  4    190  Anson Hunt               19:42

 19.   554  Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                       (  19:04  1:16:13)
======================================================================
  1     21  Josh McGillivray         17:30
  2    142  Josh Rivard              19:11
  3    191  Brett Kawaguchi          19:43
  4    200  Lucas Elliot             19:49
  5   (252) Ethan Carroll            22:14

 20.   558  St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA                       (  18:59  1:15:54)
======================================================================
  1     10  Jared Nash               17:02
  2    175  Luke Goris               19:32
  3    176  Matt Looby               19:32
  4    197  Jarett Bogdon            19:48
  5   (245) Austin Louwagie          21:25

 21.   576  Erindale SS - ROPSSAA                                       (  19:29  1:17:54)
======================================================================
  1     29  Daniel Stretton          17:45
  2    138  Ryan Lyttle              19:10
  3    163  Evan Dick                19:27
  4    246  William Malcolm          21:32
  5   (255) Michael Beauchamp        22:43

 22.   578  Dryden HS - NWOSSAA                                         (  19:15  1:16:59)
======================================================================
  1    126  Alex Palmer              19:03
  2    129  Treven Ouellet           19:04
  3    157  Jacob Benson             19:23
  4    166  Alex Urquhart            19:29
  5   (241) Sean Wood                21:05

 23.   579  Bayside - COSSA                                             (  19:16  1:17:02)
======================================================================
  1    109  Nicholas Dean            18:48
  2    111  Nate O\'gorman           18:50
  3    149  Donovan Leger            19:15
  4    210  Griffin Warner           20:09
  5   (253) Hayden Pfeiffer          22:15

 24.   584  St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA                                    (  19:07  1:16:25)
======================================================================
  1     19  Zach West                17:21
  2    180  Cameron Pytyck           19:35
  3    189  Spencer Wood             19:42
  4    196  Jack Adams               19:47

 25.   588  Innisdale SS - GBSSA                                        (  19:14  1:16:56)
======================================================================
  1     75  Landon Leone             18:22
  2    147  Jake Messenger           19:14
  3    164  Kamal Murphy             19:28
  4    202  Curtis Rimkey            19:52

 26.   598  Courtice SS - LOSSA                                         (  19:16  1:17:02)
======================================================================
  1     18  Josh Martin              17:20
  2    169  David Duguay             19:29
  3    184  John Berry               19:39
  4    227  Ryan Wooten              20:34
  5   (251) Brandon Wooten           21:58

 27.   603  Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC                                (  19:21  1:17:21)
======================================================================
  1    116  Dimitri Djuric           18:54
  2    130  Roberto Lasso            19:04
  3    146  Patrick Ladly-Fredeen    19:13
  4    211  Luke Dickson             20:10
  5   (236) Jake Dickson             20:57

 28.   627  Humberview - ROPSSAA                                        (  19:44  1:18:53)
======================================================================
  1     95  Dawson Rowntree          18:37
  2    131  Dante Belvedere          19:06
  3    152  Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin   19:19
  4    249  Bruce Hynd               21:51
  5   (254) Eric Jay                 22:16

 29.   628  Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA                              (  19:33  1:18:10)
======================================================================
  1    108  Lorenzo Difinis          18:47
  2    118  Nic Gajic                18:56
  3    162  Nate Scott               19:26
  4    240  Justus Abbot             21:01

 30.   637  Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA                      (  19:24  1:17:33)
======================================================================
  1    124  Rowan McCaffrey          19:00
  2    133  Dawson Chaperon          19:07
  3    188  Dustin Lepage            19:42
  4    192  Jeremy Haw               19:44
  5   (247) Tyler Sutherland         21:42

 31.   658  Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                  (  19:31  1:18:04)
======================================================================
  1     26  Bredan Muir              17:41
  2    195  Sam Cowan                19:47
  3    216  Thomas Dumbrille         20:12
  4    221  Spencer McMunn           20:24

 32.   675  Royal St. George's College - CISAA                          (  19:42  1:18:45)
======================================================================
  1    114  Fraser Stevenson         18:52
  2    119  Christian Figueiredo     18:56
  3    209  Marshall Woodside        20:08
  4    233  Ross Hill                20:49

 33.   678  William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA                        (  20:39  1:22:36)
======================================================================
  1     56  Stephen Dinella          18:11
  2    120  Sean Huynh               18:58
  3    244  Frazier Clarke           21:17
  4    258  Hugh Yoon                24:10
  5   (259) Daniel Su                24:21

 34.   686  Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA                                     (  19:41  1:18:44)
======================================================================
  1     99  Kevin Brethour           18:42
  2    173  Austin Kent              19:31
  3    177  Eamon Callaghan          19:33
  4    237  Max Dowdell              20:58
  5   (243) John Paccione            21:08

 35.   705  St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA                          (  19:50  1:19:20)
======================================================================
  1     47  Mitchell Heyink          18:04
  2    198  Mitchell Finlay          19:48
  3    229  John Cooke               20:41
  4    231  Liam Melady              20:47
  5   (232) Berean McMichael         20:48

 36.   805  Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                         (  20:04  1:20:13)
======================================================================
  1    159  Ben Haner                19:24
  2    201  Carter Noble             19:50
  3    215  David Scott              20:12
  4    230  Brady Dearing            20:47
  5   (256) William Scott            23:04

 37.   812  Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                     (  20:08  1:20:31)
======================================================================
  1    172  Myles Ambrozic           19:30
  2    181  James Loeschnik          19:35
  3    217  Mike Shulman             20:20
  4    242  Bryce Moore              21:06

 38.   831  Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA                                  (  20:12  1:20:48)
======================================================================
  1    168  Haider Alnakeb           19:29
  2    206  Jeremy Coathup           19:59
  3    222  Michael Menchetti        20:25
  4    235  Adam Graham              20:55
  5   (238) Scott Braddon            20:58

 39.   878  Pickering HS - LOSSA                                        (  21:20  1:25:19)
======================================================================
  1    186  Kisanth Raguvarnan       19:40
  2    208  Ameer Khan               20:06
  3    224  Kj Webber                20:28
  4    260  Shayne McLellan          25:05


MIDGET GIRLS 3KM RESULTS


Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1   757 Jessie Fleming           11:25  3:49 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
    2  1473 Jenna Bolton             11:52  3:58 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA                                     
    3   287 Heidi Ohrling            11:55  3:59 Collingwood CI - GBSSA                                       
    4   256 Mackenzie Cameron        11:59  4:00 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
    5   972 Jazz Shukla              12:04  4:02 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
    6   378 Sophie Rodenburg         12:13  4:05 Earl of March - NCSSAA                                       
    7  1259 Ashleigh Pettit          12:18  4:06 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
    8   977 Laura Wheeler            12:19  4:07 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
    9   584 Caroline Lampard         12:20  4:07 Havergal College - CISAA                                     
   10  1091 Branna MacDougal         12:21  4:07 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA     
   11  1474 Bethany Bolton           12:22  4:08 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA                                     
   12  1046 Francesca Maltais        12:23  4:08 Pere Rene de Galinee - CWOSSA                                
   13  1283 Kristen Oneill           12:23  4:08 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
   14   950 Alex Devries             12:24  4:08 North Park CVI - CWOSSA                                      
   15  1350 Syndey Collins           12:25  4:09 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
   16   939 Kate Stewart             12:27  4:09 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
   17  1268 Paulina Sergnese         12:27  4:09 St. Francis - SOSSA                                          
   18   282 Tori Webster             12:29  4:10 College Ave Woodstock - WOSSAA                               
   19   702 Emily Morgan             12:30  4:10 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                  
   20   399 Alyssa Elmy              12:32  4:11 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   21  1529 Lucia Stafford           12:33  4:11 Toronto French School - CISAA                                
   22  1257 Kristin Parkes           12:34  4:12 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
   23   787 Emma Harris              12:35  4:12 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA                                        
   24  1409 Kyra Constantine         12:35  4:12 St. Roch - ROPSSAA                                           
   25   258 Stephanie Knowles        12:36  4:12 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
   26   923 Gaudet Olivia            12:36  4:12 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
   27  1559 Emma Winnitoy            12:37  4:13 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
   28   710 Cassie Durgy             12:40  4:14 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   29   333 Lindsay Tramble          12:40  4:14 De La Salle College - CISAA                                  
   30  1225 Olivia Dicristofaro      12:41  4:14 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
   31  1477 Rhiannon Kissel          12:43  4:15 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA                                     
   32   401 Justine Glass            12:43  4:15 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   33    92 Zoe Sawchuk              12:44  4:15 Belle River - SWOSSAA                                        
   34   457 Erin Adam                12:45  4:15 ES Jeanne Lajoie - EOSSAA                                    
   35  1560 Savannah Rouse           12:45  4:15 Vaughan Road Academy - TDSSAA                                
   36  1156 Kennedy Snively          12:45  4:15 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA                                 
   37  1165 Tatiana Desender         12:46  4:16 Saunders S.S. London - WOSSAA                                
   38   735 Sadie - Jan Hickson      12:46  4:16 Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA                                   
   39  1414 Melissa Anastasakis      12:47  4:16 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
   40  1293 Molly Carlson            12:50  4:17 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA                                    
   41   104 Emma Loeschnik           12:50  4:17 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
   42  1647 Gabriella Banhara        12:51  4:17 The York School - CISAA                                      
   43  1168 Vanessa Cotter           12:53  4:18 Sinclair SS - LOSSA                                          
   44   395 Jasmine Armstrong        12:53  4:18 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
   45  1607 Christine Morris         12:53  4:18 White Oaks - GHAC                                            
   46   816 Hayley Volden            12:54  4:18 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
   47   325 Hailley Guthrie          12:56  4:19 Crestwood - COSSA                                            
   48   761 Nicole Hughson           12:58  4:20 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
   49   583 Caprice Herjavec         13:00  4:20 Havergal College - CISAA                                     
   50   666 Olivia Perepeluk         13:02  4:21 Jean Vanier CHS - GBSSA                                      
   51   511 Talia Brennan            13:03  4:21 Franco Ouest - NCSSAA                                        
   52   261 Maddie Shiell            13:04  4:22 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
   53  1466 Jaycee Farmer            13:05  4:22 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA                           
   54   463 Anik Belanger            13:06  4:22 La Citdalle - EOSSAA                                         
   55  1119 Paige Doyle              13:07  4:23 Robert F. Hall - ROPSSAA                                     
   56   314 Michelle Willis          13:07  4:23 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
   57  1597 Emma Waddington          13:08  4:23 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
   58    71 Talia Pappalardo         13:08  4:23 Bayside - COSSA                                              
   59  1281 Lexi Noden               13:09  4:23 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
   60   776 Dana Earhart             13:10  4:24 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
   61   871 Amanda Downey            13:10  4:24 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   62  1029 Carissa Gobbi            13:12  4:24 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
   63   313 Kylie Puddicombe         13:12  4:24 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
   64   613 Emma Murray              13:14  4:25 Holy Names - SWOSSAA                                         
   65   885 Niedbala Rebeccea        13:14  4:25 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   66   785 Jacqueline Douglas       13:15  4:25 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA                                        
   67  1433 Natasha Charbonneau      13:15  4:25 St. Thomas Aquinas CSS (Lindsay) - GBSSA                     
   68   773 Emily Ashby              13:15  4:25 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
   69  1154 Lauren Harris            13:16  4:26 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA                                 
   70   872 Niki Gallato             13:16  4:26 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   71   514 Allison Chan             13:18  4:26 Garth Webb SS - GHAC                                         
   72  1484 Alex Brett               13:19  4:27 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   73   246 Rayne Kellier            13:19  4:27 Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA                                    
   74   339 Hiley Dobbs              13:20  4:27 Donald A Wilson SS - LOSSA                                   
   75  1357 Heather Lehan            13:21  4:27 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
   76   568 Hayley McMillan          13:22  4:28 Grimsby - SOSSA                                              
   77  1311 Jilleen Kilroy           13:22  4:28 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOSSA                             
   78   886 Julia Szczepanski        13:22  4:28 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
   79  1601 Samantha Mallon          13:22  4:28 Westside SS - CWOSSA                                         
   80   601 Jenna Smith              13:22  4:28 Highland - SOSSA                                             
   81   780 Michelle Lefave          13:23  4:28 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
   82  1640 Emily Rice               13:24  4:28 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
   83  1248 Karly Piro               13:26  4:29 St. Benedict Secondary School - NOSSA                        
   84   891 Emily Wesseling          13:26  4:29 Milton District - GHAC                                       
   85   716 Sarah Kelly              13:28  4:30 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
   86   771 Kirsten Dejong           13:28  4:30 London District Christian S.S. - WOSSAA                      
   87   445 Taylor Rempel            13:29  4:30 Elmira DSS - CWOSSA                                          
   88   703 Erin Zlahtic             13:31  4:31 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                  
   89  1216 Kennedy Thomson          13:32  4:31 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA                 
   90  1481 Emily Berriman           13:33  4:31 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
   91   431 Maia Kvas                13:33  4:31 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   92   640 Shannon Marshall         13:33  4:31 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
   93    94 Bridgett Bethell         13:34  4:32 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
   94  1058 Mary Frances Leon        13:35  4:32 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
   95   432 Kiana Labranche          13:36  4:32 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
   96   312 Rebecca Pigden           13:37  4:33 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
   97  1514 Jenna Sanderson          13:37  4:33 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
   98  1603 Libby Marlatt            13:37  4:33 Wexford C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
   99  1584 Mara Balvers             13:38  4:33 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  100  1056 Jill Amirault            13:38  4:33 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  101  1352 Christie Downey          13:39  4:33 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
  102  1351 Carina Desousa           13:39  4:33 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
  103  1586 Jasmine Buckridge        13:40  4:34 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  104   377 Katie MacAskill          13:41  4:34 Earl of March - NCSSAA                                       
  105   650 Jordyn Scott             13:41  4:34 Huron Heights SS - YRAA                                      
  106  1232 Kate Tominac             13:41  4:34 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  107   880 Nowak Michelle           13:42  4:34 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                         
  108   931 Rachel Duffy             13:42  4:34 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
  109  1346 Natalie Topp             13:43  4:35 St. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA                                  
  110  1580 Erin Hansel              13:43  4:35 West Ferris Secondary School - NOSSA                         
  111   485 Maggie Dwyer             13:43  4:35 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
  112   341 Paige Sandwell           13:43  4:35 Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA                                   
  113  1155 Sabreena Pontoni         13:44  4:35 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA                                 
  114   330 Helen Kosc               13:45  4:35 De La Salle College - CISAA                                  
  115   483 Stephanie Cestnick       13:45  4:35 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
  116   136 Paulina Pronski          13:45  4:35 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  117   128 Tara Laing               13:45  4:35 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA                                       
  118   665 Gillian Day              13:45  4:35 Iroquois Ridge - GHAC                                        
  119  1526 Taylor Kirley            13:45  4:35 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA                   
  120  1436 Keegan Sloan             13:46  4:36 St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA                            
  121   540 Bianca Aiello            13:46  4:36 Glebe - NCSSAA                                               
  122   428 Olivia Ginglo-Robert     13:46  4:36 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  123   893 Molly White              13:46  4:36 Monarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                   
  124   262 Nicole Waddick           13:47  4:36 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
  125   806 Allison Anderson         13:47  4:36 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  126   835 Myla McCormick           13:47  4:36 Marymount Academy - NOSSA                                    
  127   259 Maria Milic              13:47  4:36 Christ the King - GHAC                                       
  128    19 Camille Dahghan          13:48  4:36 Ancaster - SOSSA                                             
  129   338 Mina Tanaka              13:48  4:36 Don Mills C.I. - TDSSAA                                      
  130  1437 Alycia Holt              13:51  4:37 Stouffville DHS - YRAA                                       
  131  1034 Meaghan Smith            13:54  4:38 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  132    73 Erica Seeley             14:01  4:41 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  133   481 Natalie Blysniuk         14:01  4:41 Father John Redmond - TDCAA                                  
  134    69 Hunter Nixon             14:01  4:41 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  135   691 Heidi Scott              14:01  4:41 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  136  1557 Rebecca Voogjarv         14:01  4:41 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
  137   937 Emily Maier              14:01  4:41 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
  138  1262 Ginger Ruypers           14:02  4:41 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  139   933 Kristen Hochfellner      14:04  4:42 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
  140   508 Sydney Radigan           14:05  4:42 Fort Frances HS - NWOSSAA                                    
  141  1298 Carolina Engering        14:05  4:42 St. Joan of Arc Mississauga - ROPSSAA                        
  142   273 Hannah Sharpe            14:07  4:43 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  143   680 Gurjena Jandu            14:07  4:43 John Fraser SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  144  1427 Rachel Ortiz             14:07  4:43 St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton - ROPSSAA                        
  145   692 Johanna Whitehead        14:08  4:43 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  146   943 Michiela McNeil          14:08  4:43 Newtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA                                    
  147   919 Julila Cawthorn          14:10  4:44 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  148  1589 Chloe Hewitt             14:10  4:44 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  149   420 Nadia Dagenais           14:11  4:44 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  150  1482 Rayanna Birtch           14:11  4:44 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  151   387 Leah Mitchell            14:12  4:44 East Northumberland - COSSA                                  
  152  1549 Taylor Anderson          14:13  4:45 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
  153   303 Lauren Jackson           14:14  4:45 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  154   739 Miranda Boudreau         14:15  4:45 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  155   415 Kayla Boissonneault      14:16  4:46 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA                
  156   405 Tasia Murray             14:17  4:46 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  157   679 Sarah Huang              14:18  4:46 John Fraser SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  158   689 Rachel Porter            14:18  4:46 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  159   817 Bronwyn Cooper           14:19  4:47 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  160  1017 Emma Johnston-Whee       14:19  4:47 O'Neill CVI - LOSSA                                          
  161    83 Vanessa Chartrand        14:19  4:47 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA                                   
  162  1419 Megan Gieseler           14:21  4:47 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
  163   924 Paige Roszak             14:21  4:47 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  164  1475 Kasey Hainer             14:21  4:47 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA                                     
  165  1296 Christina Provenzano     14:21  4:47 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA                                    
  166   815 Rose Elliott             14:22  4:48 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  167  1152 Ines Fielder             14:23  4:48 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA                                 
  168   842 Meaghan Hymers           14:23  4:48 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  169  1057 Stephanie Gava           14:24  4:48 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  170  1273 Vanessa Corbett          14:24  4:48 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  171   135 Rachel Poole             14:24  4:48 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  172  1555 Kassandra King           14:24  4:48 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                          
  173  1476 Sarah Hatherly           14:24  4:48 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA                                     
  174   374 Jordyn Deaveiro          14:25  4:49 Earl of March - NCSSAA                                       
  175  1060 Charlotte Ponsonby       14:26  4:49 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  176  1151 Chelsea Crundwell        14:27  4:49 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA                                 
  177   332 Gabriele Tolnai          14:27  4:49 De La Salle College - CISAA                                  
  178  1291 Sienna Bergagnini        14:27  4:49 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA                                    
  179   379 Talia Shearman           14:28  4:50 Earl of March - NCSSAA                                       
  180   686 Jenny Lap                14:28  4:50 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  181  1028 Alison Donovan           14:28  4:50 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  182   807 Emily Doto               14:29  4:50 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  183   769 Andie Sheidow            14:29  4:50 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
  184  1228 Sofia Marcuzzi           14:30  4:50 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  185  1322 Alexa Morgan             14:31  4:51 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  186   921 Rebecca Lai              14:33  4:51 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  187   814 Molly McBain             14:34  4:52 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                        
  188  1593 Olivia Rodgers           14:34  4:52 Westdale - SOSSA                                             
  189   741 Delaney Johnston         14:34  4:52 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  190  1356 Shenna Flanagan          14:35  4:52 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                              
  191   574 Madison Clayton          14:37  4:53 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA                                    
  192   125 Olympia Karipidis        14:37  4:53 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  193   302 Megan Evelyn             14:39  4:53 Courtice SS - LOSSA                                          
  194   334 Stephanie Tsihlias       14:40  4:54 De La Salle College - CISAA                                  
  195  1031 Taylor McKenzie          14:40  4:54 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  196   779 Audrey Havlik            14:40  4:54 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
  197   603 Meg Watson               14:41  4:54 Highland - SOSSA                                             
  198   599 Laura Passant            14:43  4:55 Highland - SOSSA                                             
  199   124 Maura Hickey             14:45  4:55 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  200   927 Elizabeth Stanton        14:48  4:56 Nepean - NCSSAA                                              
  201   131 Selena Mizzi             14:49  4:57 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                                
  202  1062 Mica Theofilopoulos      14:50  4:57 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                     
  203   858 Ellen Zagar              14:50  4:57 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  204  1294 Kimmy Dunnigan           14:51  4:57 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA                                    
  205  1492 Tory Gowland-Wood        14:52  4:58 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  206   850 Brittany Spiteri         14:53  4:58 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  207   998 Deanna Vien              14:53  4:58 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA                                 
  208  1317 Kristen Duic             14:53  4:58 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  209  1231 Mackenzie Ruffo          14:54  4:58 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  210   766 Stephanie Mills          14:55  4:59 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
  211   578 Kielly McDonough         14:56  4:59 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA                                    
  212   397 Brianne Barcham          14:57  4:59 Eastview SS - GBSSA                                          
  213  1055 Samantha Eisnor          15:00  5:00 Pierre Savard - NCSSAA                                       
  214   848 Lauren Rowbotham         15:00  5:00 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  215   976 Emma Tse                 15:01  5:01 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  216   957 Jennifer Axelson         15:02  5:01 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  217  1423 Simone Smith             15:02  5:01 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
  218   472 Sasha Kennedy            15:03  5:01 Etienne Brule - TDCAA                                        
  219  1288 Samantha Verdurmen       15:05  5:02 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                                
  220   579 Fiona Miklas             15:05  5:02 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA                                    
  221  1333 Alana White              15:06  5:02 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  222  1024 Stephanie Benninger      15:06  5:02 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                 
  223  1314 Kaitlyn Colonna          15:08  5:03 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  224   636 Laura Lopachyk           15:08  5:03 Humberview - ROPSSAA                                         
  225   745 Lexi Ransom              15:08  5:03 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  226  1417 Julia Dunn               15:08  5:03 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                     
  227   938 Jessica Pennington       15:10  5:04 Newmarket HS - YRAA                                          
  228    98 Destiny Collins          15:11  5:04 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA                                      
  229   967 Janna Midgen             15:12  5:04 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                       
  230    57 Natalie Butler           15:13  5:05 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  231   684 Caroline Cote            15:13  5:05 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA          
  232    63 Ellie Hutchison          15:13  5:05 Bayside - COSSA                                              
  233   709 Sarah De Lazzari         15:16  5:06 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  234   770 Sarah Vo                 15:17  5:06 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                 
  235  1502 Tara Warren              15:18  5:06 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                   
  236   744 Montana McCulloch        15:19  5:07 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  237   849 Kaytlan Shatzky          15:20  5:07 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                        
  238   825 Mackenzie Turner         15:22  5:08 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  239  1264 Sarah Wise               15:23  5:08 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  240  1260 Clara Rastin             15:25  5:09 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                    
  241  1224 Kristen Dasilva          15:25  5:09 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                               
  242   788 Emily MacKinnon          15:34  5:12 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA                                        
  243  1321 Bailey Menchise          15:37  5:13 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                    
  244   784 Rebecca Pompili          15:42  5:14 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA                                        
  245   328 Alison Brannigan         15:53  5:18 De La Salle College - CISAA                                  
  246   827 Allie Cosby              15:54  5:18 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  247   826 Meaghan Wall             15:54  5:18 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  248   786 Shea Gentile             15:56  5:19 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA                                        
  249  1391 Alexandra Szybbo         15:58  5:20 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA                      
  250  1516 Emily Steis              16:03  5:21 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  251  1513 Mary-Katherine Rowe      16:04  5:22 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  252  1292 Alexa Bohemier           16:17  5:26 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA                                    
  253   731 Alexander Tzanetakis     16:20  5:27 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  254   592 Amy Bell                 16:33  5:31 Highland - SOSSA                                             
  255   375 Isabel Johns             16:33  5:31 Earl of March - NCSSAA                                       
  256  1519 Jessica Veley            17:03  5:41 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  257  1387 Monica Anand-Knowlton    17:09  5:43 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA                      
  258   704 Erika Belh-Hansen        17:20  5:47 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                        
  259  1505 Angelica Brisson         17:25  5:49 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA                
  260  1645 Alicia Kuhr              17:30  5:50 Highland - SOSSA                                             
  261   821 Robin Lentir             17:32  5:51 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                          
  262  1388 Sonia Anand-Knowlton     18:08  6:03 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA                      
  263   740 Allie Chown              18:11  6:04 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                            
  264  1389 Megan Jenkinson          20:29  6:50 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA   

1.   205  Christ the King - GHAC                                      (  12:52    51:26)
======================================================================
  1      4  Mackenzie Cameron        11:59
  2     25  Stephanie Knowles        12:36
  3     52  Maddie Shiell            13:04
  4    124  Nicole Waddick           13:47
  5   (127) Maria Milic              13:47

  2.   208  Thomas A Stewart - COSSA                                    (  12:50    51:18)
======================================================================
  1      2  Jenna Bolton             11:52
  2     11  Bethany Bolton           12:22
  3     31  Rhiannon Kissel          12:43
  4    164  Kasey Hainer             14:21
  5   (173) Sarah Hatherly           14:24

  3.   252  Eastview SS - GBSSA                                         (  13:07    52:25)
======================================================================
  1     20  Alyssa Elmy              12:32
  2     32  Justine Glass            12:43
  3     44  Jasmine Armstrong        12:53
  4    156  Tasia Murray             14:17
  5   (212) Brianne Barcham          14:57

  4.   274  Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA                        (  13:16    53:02)
======================================================================
  1     61  Amanda Downey            13:10
  2     65  Niedbala Rebeccea        13:14
  3     70  Niki Gallato             13:16
  4     78  Julia Szczepanski        13:22
  5   (107) Nowak Michelle           13:42

  5.   291  Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                    (  13:18    53:12)
======================================================================
  1     60  Dana Earhart             13:10
  2     68  Emily Ashby              13:15
  3     81  Michelle Lefave          13:23
  4     82  Emily Rice               13:24
  5   (196) Audrey Havlik            14:40

  6.   293  St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA                             (  13:16    53:04)
======================================================================
  1     15  Syndey Collins           12:25
  2     75  Heather Lehan            13:21
  3    101  Christie Downey          13:39
  4    102  Carina Desousa           13:39
  5   (190) Shenna Flanagan          14:35

  7.   368  Courtice SS - LOSSA                                         (  13:33    54:10)
======================================================================
  1     56  Michelle Willis          13:07
  2     63  Kylie Puddicombe         13:12
  3     96  Rebecca Pigden           13:37
  4    153  Lauren Jackson           14:14
  5   (193) Megan Evelyn             14:39

  8.   385  Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA                                (  13:32    54:08)
======================================================================
  1     36  Kennedy Snively          12:45
  2     69  Lauren Harris            13:16
  3    113  Sabreena Pontoni         13:44
  4    167  Ines Fielder             14:23
  5   (176) Chelsea Crundwell        14:27

  9.   400  Newmarket HS - YRAA                                         (  13:34    54:14)
======================================================================
  1     16  Kate Stewart             12:27
  2    108  Rachel Duffy             13:42
  3    137  Emily Maier              14:01
  4    139  Kristen Hochfellner      14:04
  5   (227) Jessica Pennington       15:10

 10.   406  St. Christopher - SWOSSAA                                   (  13:35    54:17)
======================================================================
  1      7  Ashleigh Pettit          12:18
  2     22  Kristin Parkes           12:34
  3    138  Ginger Ruypers           14:02
  4    239  Sarah Wise               15:23
  5   (240) Clara Rastin             15:25

 11.   407  Westdale - SOSSA                                            (  13:39    54:36)
======================================================================
  1     57  Emma Waddington          13:08
  2     99  Mara Balvers             13:38
  3    103  Jasmine Buckridge        13:40
  4    148  Chloe Hewitt             14:10
  5   (188) Olivia Rodgers           14:34

 12.   442  London Central S.S. - WOSSAA                                (  13:27    53:47)
======================================================================
  1      1  Jessie Fleming           11:25
  2     48  Nicole Hughson           12:58
  3    183  Andie Sheidow            14:29
  4    210  Stephanie Mills          14:55
  5   (234) Sarah Vo                 15:17

 13.   444  Northern S.S. - TDSSAA                                      (  13:37    54:26)
======================================================================
  1      5  Jazz Shukla              12:04
  2      8  Laura Wheeler            12:19
  3    215  Emma Tse                 15:01
  4    216  Jennifer Axelson         15:02
  5   (229) Janna Midgen             15:12

 14.   457  Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA               (  13:47    55:06)
======================================================================
  1     91  Maia Kvas                13:33
  2     95  Kiana Labranche          13:36
  3    122  Olivia Ginglo-Robert     13:46
  4    149  Nadia Dagenais           14:11
  5   (155) Kayla Boissonneault      14:16

 15.   461  St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC                               (  13:46    55:01)
======================================================================
  1     13  Kristen Oneill           12:23
  2     59  Lexi Noden               13:09
  3    170  Vanessa Corbett          14:24
  4    219  Samantha Verdurmen       15:05

 16.   463  Earl of March - NCSSAA                                      (  13:42    54:47)
======================================================================
  1      6  Sophie Rodenburg         12:13
  2    104  Katie MacAskill          13:41
  3    174  Jordyn Deaveiro          14:25
  4    179  Talia Shearman           14:28
  5   (255) Isabel Johns             16:33

 17.   487  Uxbridge SS - LOSSA                                         (  13:49    55:15)
======================================================================
  1     27  Emma Winnitoy            12:37
  2    136  Rebecca Voogjarv         14:01
  3    152  Taylor Anderson          14:13
  4    172  Kassandra King           14:24

 18.   514  De La Salle College - CISAA                                 (  13:53    55:32)
======================================================================
  1     29  Lindsay Tramble          12:40
  2    114  Helen Kosc               13:45
  3    177  Gabriele Tolnai          14:27
  4    194  Stephanie Tsihlias       14:40
  5   (245) Alison Brannigan         15:53

 19.   517  Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA                  (  13:59    55:55)
======================================================================
  1     72  Alex Brett               13:19
  2     90  Emily Berriman           13:33
  3    150  Rayanna Birtch           14:11
  4    205  Tory Gowland-Wood        14:52
  5   (235) Tara Warren              15:18

 20.   519  Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA                                       (  13:53    55:32)
======================================================================
  1     46  Hayley Volden            12:54
  2    125  Allison Anderson         13:47
  3    166  Rose Elliott             14:22
  4    182  Emily Doto               14:29
  5   (187) Molly McBain             14:34

 21.   522  Nepean - NCSSAA                                             (  13:55    55:40)
======================================================================
  1     26  Gaudet Olivia            12:36
  2    147  Julila Cawthorn          14:10
  3    163  Paige Roszak             14:21
  4    186  Rebecca Lai              14:33
  5   (200) Elizabeth Stanton        14:48

 22.   529  St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA                              (  13:57    55:46)
======================================================================
  1     30  Olivia Dicristofaro      12:41
  2    106  Kate Tominac             13:41
  3    184  Sofia Marcuzzi           14:30
  4    209  Mackenzie Ruffo          14:54
  5   (241) Kristen Dasilva          15:25

 23.   538  Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA                                    (  14:01    56:03)
======================================================================
  1     94  Mary Frances Leon        13:35
  2    100  Jill Amirault            13:38
  3    169  Stephanie Gava           14:24
  4    175  Charlotte Ponsonby       14:26
  5   (202) Mica Theofilopoulos      14:50

 24.   554  Bayside - COSSA                                             (  14:06    56:23)
======================================================================
  1     58  Talia Pappalardo         13:08
  2    132  Erica Seeley             14:01
  3    134  Hunter Nixon             14:01
  4    230  Natalie Butler           15:13
  5   (232) Ellie Hutchison          15:13

 25.   569  Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA                                (  14:04    56:14)
======================================================================
  1     62  Carissa Gobbi            13:12
  2    131  Meaghan Smith            13:54
  3    181  Alison Donovan           14:28
  4    195  Taylor McKenzie          14:40
  5   (222) Stephanie Benninger      15:06

 26.   575  Loretto Abbey - TDCAA                                       (  14:17    57:06)
======================================================================
  1     23  Emma Harris              12:35
  2     66  Jacqueline Douglas       13:15
  3    242  Emily MacKinnon          15:34
  4    244  Rebecca Pompili          15:42
  5   (248) Shea Gentile             15:56

 27.   587  St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA                                   (  14:08    56:29)
======================================================================
  1     40  Molly Carlson            12:50
  2    165  Christina Provenzano     14:21
  3    178  Sienna Bergagnini        14:27
  4    204  Kimmy Dunnigan           14:51
  5   (252) Alexa Bohemier           16:17

 28.   599  Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA                                       (  14:26    57:44)
======================================================================
  1     28  Cassie Durgy             12:40
  2     85  Sarah Kelly              13:28
  3    233  Sarah De Lazzari         15:16
  4    253  Alexander Tzanetakis     16:20
  5   (258) Erika Belh-Hansen        17:20

 29.   618  Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA         (  14:14    56:55)
======================================================================
  1    135  Heidi Scott              14:01
  2    145  Johanna Whitehead        14:08
  3    158  Rachel Porter            14:18
  4    180  Jenny Lap                14:28
  5   (231) Caroline Cote            15:13

 30.   644  St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA                                    (  14:20    57:18)
======================================================================
  1     39  Melissa Anastasakis      12:47
  2    162  Megan Gieseler           14:21
  3    217  Simone Smith             15:02
  4    226  Julia Dunn               15:08

 31.   678  Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA                               (  14:23    57:31)
======================================================================
  1    116  Paulina Pronski          13:45
  2    171  Rachel Poole             14:24
  3    192  Olympia Karipidis        14:37
  4    199  Maura Hickey             14:45
  5   (201) Selena Mizzi             14:49

 32.   729  Highland - SOSSA                                            (  14:50    59:19)
======================================================================
  1     80  Jenna Smith              13:22
  2    197  Meg Watson               14:41
  3    198  Laura Passant            14:43
  4    254  Amy Bell                 16:33
  5   (260) Alicia Kuhr              17:30

 33.   791  Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA                                       (  14:47    59:06)
======================================================================
  1    168  Meaghan Hymers           14:23
  2    203  Ellen Zagar              14:50
  3    206  Brittany Spiteri         14:53
  4    214  Lauren Rowbotham         15:00
  5   (237) Kaytlan Shatzky          15:20

 34.   804  Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA                           (  14:49    59:16)
======================================================================
  1    154  Miranda Boudreau         14:15
  2    189  Delaney Johnston         14:34
  3    225  Lexi Ransom              15:08
  4    236  Montana McCulloch        15:19
  5   (263) Allie Chown              18:11

 35.   837  St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA                                   (  14:55    59:38)
======================================================================
  1    185  Alexa Morgan             14:31
  2    208  Kristen Duic             14:53
  3    221  Alana White              15:06
  4    223  Kaitlyn Colonna          15:08
  5   (243) Bailey Menchise          15:37

 36.   854  Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA               (  15:42  1:02:47)
======================================================================
  1     97  Jenna Sanderson          13:37
  2    250  Emily Steis              16:03
  3    251  Mary-Katherine Rowe      16:04
  4    256  Jessica Veley            17:03
  5   (259) Angelica Brisson         17:25

 37.   890  Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA                         (  15:23  1:01:29)
======================================================================
  1    159  Bronwyn Cooper           14:19
  2    238  Mackenzie Turner         15:22
  3    246  Allie Cosby              15:54
  4    247  Meaghan Wall             15:54
  5   (261) Robin Lentir             17:32

 38.  1032  St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA                     (  17:56  1:11:44)
======================================================================
  1    249  Alexandra Szybbo         15:58
  2    257  Monica Anand-Knowlton    17:09
  3    262  Sonia Anand-Knowlton     18:08
  4    264  Megan Jenkinson          20:29


PARA XC 3KM

Place   Bib         Name             Time    /Km    School         
-----  ---- ------------------     ------- ----- --------------------------
    1   217 Nicholas Neri            12:21  4:07 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA                                     
    2   491 Nick Chaput              14:37  4:53 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
    3  1637 Julianne Miszek          16:11  5:24 St. Michael Niagara Falls - SOSSA                            
    4   948 Dylan Eisnor             16:28  5:30 North Lambton - SWOSSAA                                      
    5   500 Alicia Tustin            16:48  5:36 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
    6   641 Jocelyn Roberson         17:29  5:50 Huntsville HS - GBSSA                                        
    7   208 Christina Dimaria        19:16  6:26 Cardinal Carter CHS - YRAA                                   
    8   499 Heather Robinson         19:46  6:36 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
    9   496 Kyle Maher               20:30  6:50 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
   10   498 Sarah Measor             21:28  7:10 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
   11  1635 Anthony Punzo            22:07  7:23 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA                                     
   12   490 Lacie Cardiff            22:55  7:39 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
   13   783 Madison Wilson-Walker    23:09  7:43 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA                                     
   14  1636 Aaron Amadio             26:24  8:48 St. Michael Niagara Falls - SOSSA                            
   15   492 Britney Fields           27:37  9:13 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA                                
   16  1634 Joey Michael             29:06  9:42 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Image Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account