NewTrackieRegComingAd
  • Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Live support:
    We're offline

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

    LIVE SUPPORT

    An online representative will be with you shortly. Thank you for waiting.

 

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Nike Stanford Invitational

Palo Alto, CA, US
March 29-30th, 2013

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 05:51 PM
                Stanford Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013                 
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                      10.33q  0.5  1 
  2 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               10.52q  0.5  1 
  3 Carl Horsley                 Cal St. Nort             10.57q -0.1  2 
  4 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  10.62q  0.5  4 
  5 Emil Tolliver                Unattached               10.67q  0.5  1  10.662
  6 Greg Hornsby                 Washington S             10.67q  0.5  1  10.663
  7 Cameron Parker               Fresno State             10.71q  0.5  1 
  8 Andre McBride                Washington S             10.73q  0.5  1 
  9 Will Henry                   Utah State               10.76q -0.1  2  10.753
 10 Brett Blanshan               Washington S             10.76   0.5  1  10.760
 11 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                  10.78   0.9  3 
 12 Preston Foley  Jr.           Sequoias                 10.82   0.9  3 
 13 Elliot Taylor                Arizona                  10.84   0.5  1  10.836
 13 Timazray Shepherd            Butte                    10.84  -0.1  2  10.836
 15 Miquel Quinn                 Sequoias                 10.84  -0.1  2  10.839
 16 Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington S             10.84  -0.3  5  10.840
 17 Nicholas DiMartino           Cal St. Nort             10.85   0.5  4 
 18 Keith Lewis                  CCSF                     10.93   0.9  3  10.929
 18 Trevor Rogers                Washington S             10.93  -0.1  2  10.929
 20 Zach Trask                   Western Oreg             10.98  -0.3  5  10.972
 21 Sharod Vickers               San Joaquin              10.98  -0.1  2  10.977
 22 Darquis Rucker               Cal St. Nort             10.99   0.5  4 
 23 Adeeb Nasir                  Merritt                  11.03   0.9  3  11.022
 23 Zac Schuller                 CCSF                     11.03   0.5  4  11.022
 25 Corey Hobbs                  UC Davis                 11.03   0.9  3  11.025
 26 Walter Finney                American Riv             11.04   0.9  3  11.038
 27 Thomas Moronta               Arizona                  11.04   0.9  3  11.040
 28 Vincent Hernandez            CCSF                     11.06   0.9  3  11.051
 29 Amadu Smart                  West Valley Coll         11.06   0.5  4  11.059
 30 Derrick Harris               Cal St. Nort             11.09  -0.1  2 
 31 Keith Mesidor                Notre Dame               11.11   0.5  4 
 32 Luke Williams                De Anza                  11.14   0.5  4  11.134
 33 Charles Saseun               California               11.14  -0.1  2  11.137
 34 Jacob Bautista               Utah State               11.19  -0.1  2 
 35 J Patrick Smith              Chico State              11.20   0.9  3 
 36 D'Amora Cooper               Butte                    11.22   2.1  6 
 37 Xavier Rush                  Tulane                   11.24  -0.3  5  11.234
 38 Aaron Thigpen                Unattached               11.24   0.5  1  11.235
 39 Howard Lao                   Washington               11.24  -0.3  5  11.238
 40 Spencer Stockton             Butte                    11.28   0.5  4  11.271
 41 Anthony Greene               De Anza                  11.28   2.1  6  11.278
 42 Nick Lewis                   Sacramento               11.29  -0.3  5  11.281
 43 J.j. Latu                    Humboldt Sta             11.29   0.5  4  11.283
 44 Logan Renwick                Notre Dame               11.33  -0.3  5 
 45 Theodore Elsenbaumer         Chico State              11.36   2.1  6 
 46 Michael Johnson              San Jose                 11.47   2.1  6 
 47 Dante Spears                 San Jose                 11.50   2.1  6 
 48 Connor Barla                 Butte                    11.58  -0.3  5 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  10.38   0.5 
  2 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               10.53   0.5 
  3 Will Henry                   Utah State               10.59   0.5 
  4 Cameron Parker               Fresno State             10.64   0.5 
  5 Emil Tolliver                Unattached               10.67   0.5 
  6 Andre McBride                Washington S             10.78   0.5 
 -- Greg Hornsby                 Washington S                FS   0.5 
 -- Carl Horsley                 Cal St. Nort               DNF   0.5 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  20.94   1.6  1 
  2 Cameron Boy                  Minnesota                21.10   1.6  1 
  3 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               21.16   1.6  1 
  4 Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington S             21.25   2.4  2 
  5 Cameron Parker               Fresno State             21.34   1.6  1 
  6 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                  21.63   2.4  2  21.625
  7 Emil Tolliver                Unattached               21.63   1.6  1  21.628
  8 Nicholas DiMartino           Cal St. Nort             21.63   0.9  3  21.629
  9 Clifton Leake                Arizona                  21.64   1.6  1 
 10 Miquel Quinn                 Sequoias                 21.66   2.4  2 
 11 Chris Bryant                 Sequoias                 21.67   2.4  2 
 12 Terrance Chambers            Washington S             21.74   0.9  3 
 13 Will Henry                   Utah State               21.83   1.6  1 
 14 Kianti Gix                   AUC                      21.85   1.6  1 
 15 Corey Hobbs                  UC Davis                 21.86   2.4  2 
 16 Timazray Shepherd            Butte                    21.89   0.9  3 
 17 Keith Lewis                  CCSF                     21.91   0.9  3 
 18 Kyle Ezold                   California               21.93   1.8  4 
 19 Charles Saseun               California               21.98   1.8  4 
 20 Luke Williams                De Anza                  22.03   2.4  2 
 21 Khalid Jones                 Cal St. Nort             22.07   2.4  2 
 22 Julius Travis                California               22.10   1.8  4 
 23 Aaron Dunn                   Notre Dame               22.19   1.8  4 
 24 Kenneth Stone                Cal St. Nort             22.22   0.9  3 
 25 Cameron Roach                California               22.26   1.8  4 
 26 Robert Batis                 CCSF                     22.28   0.9  3 
 27 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               22.43   2.4  2 
 28 Boris Davis                  Humboldt Sta             22.80   1.8  4  22.796
 29 Bryan Nunez                  Santa Rosa               22.80   0.9  3  22.798
 30 Loren Pilorin                Stanford                 22.88   2.4  2 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christopher Giesting         Notre Dame               46.31   1 
  2 Patrick Feeney               Notre Dame               46.38   1 
  3 Sean Delfani                 Arizona                  47.25   1 
  4 Jacob Capek                  Minnesota                47.32   1 
  5 Brendan Dougherty            Notre Dame               47.64   1 
  6 Lucas Sealby                 Washington S             48.00   3 
  7 Byron Howell                 Washington S             48.03   4 
  8 Joel Senick                  Unattached               48.17   1 
  9 Jesse White                  Sacramento               48.22   2  48.212
 10 Willie Latin                 Chabot                   48.22   3  48.214
 11 Kyle Ezold                   California               48.41   3 
 12 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               48.49   2 
 13 Alex Simmons                 CCSF                     48.68   3 
 14 Khalid Jones                 Cal St. Nort             48.74   1 
 15 Jon Frano                    Tulane                   48.80   2 
 16 Kevin Bradley                Minnesota                48.91   1 
 17 Isaiah Cantu                 Cal St. Nort             48.92   3 
 18 Dan Sanders                  Washington               48.94   2 
 19 Kenny Andri                  American Riv             49.07   3 
 20 John Holton                  Minnesota                49.13   1 
 21 Michael Taylor               Sequoias                 49.15   4 
 22 Devan Howard                 Fresno                   49.21   3 
 23 Andrew Prentice              Washington               49.34   4 
 24 Robert Thomas                Cal St. Nort             49.37   4  49.368
 25 Daveon Overton               American Riv             49.37   2  49.370
 26 Anthony Fowler               Canyons                  49.53   2 
 27 Deondre Anderson             CCSF                     49.67   4 
 28 Kenneth Stone                Cal St. Nort             49.71   5 
 29 Daniel Davis                 California               49.73   2 
 30 Bryan Nunez                  Santa Rosa               49.81   4 
 31 Adrian Perez                 CCSF                     49.82   4 
 32 Elliot Surovell              California               49.97   5 
 33 Jermaine Berry               CCSF                     50.02   5 
 34 Matt Anthony                 Washington               50.06   4 
 35 Brennen Davis                Fresno State             50.15   3 
 36 John Mouton                  Tulane                   50.17   5 
 37 Luke Williams                De Anza                  50.20   5 
 38 K'Hari Dobbins               San Joaquin              50.30   2 
 39 Daquon Brunson               Washington S             50.34   2 
 40 Bronson Duran                Unattached               51.02   5 
 41 Jerry Turner                 Sacramento               51.39   5 
 42 Jonathan Berry-Smith         California               51.41   3 
 -- Christopher Arechiga         Tulane                     DNF   4 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harun Abda                   Minnesota              1:48.64   1 
  2 Myles Andrews                USC                    1:48.95   2 
  3 Briton Page                  Utah State             1:49.64   2 
  4 David Mokone                 Western Kent           1:49.85   1 
  5 Gabe Hilbert                 Long Beach S           1:50.16   2 
  6 Ned Willig                   Brown                  1:50.20   1 
  7 Travis Burkstrand            Minnesota              1:50.42   1 
  8 Alec Espeland                North Dakota           1:50.48   2 
  9 Jesse Jorgensen              Washington S           1:50.80   1 
 10 Alexander Lindsay            Air Force              1:50.91   1 
 11 David Graham                 BYU                    1:51.50   1 
 12 Madison Theriault            Caltaf                 1:51.86   1 
 13 Justin Brinkley              Stanford               1:52.45   2 
 14 Nick Hutton                  Minnesota              1:52.46   1 
 15 Ryan Polo                    Fordham                1:52.71   2 
 16 John Cosgrove                Fordham                1:54.04   2 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run "B" Sections
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Guerrero                Cal Poly               1:50.99   1 
  2 John Jamieson                Fresno State           1:51.00   2 
  3 Alex Foster                  CCSF                   1:51.19   2 
  4 Chris Olsen                  Western Oreg           1:51.43   2 
  5 Jordan Locklear              California             1:51.58   2 
  6 Cole Williams                Unattached             1:51.61   1 
  7 Alexander Korn               West Texas A           1:51.63   1 
  8 Ryan Booth                   Eastern Oreg           1:51.83   1 
  9 Kyle Blume                   Washington             1:52.12   3 
 10 Terrance Ellis               Cal St. Stan           1:52.33   1 
 11 JunJin Park                  Santa Monica           1:52.50   1 
 12 Tyler Killpack               Utah State             1:52.81   1 
 13 Tyler Payton                 Oklahoma Sta           1:52.85   2 
 14 Jack Favorite                Notre Dame             1:52.97   3 
 15 Marco Bertolotti             Stanford               1:53.10   1 
 16 Kevin Jani                   Arizona                1:53.15   3 
 17 Aric Champagne               Cal Poly               1:53.48   3 
 18 Tyler Valdes                 Stanford               1:53.98   2 
 19 Spencer Rheinhardt           Notre Dame             1:54.06   3 
 20 SungSu Park                  Santa Monica           1:54.41   1 
 21 Lance Gray                   Oklahoma Sta           1:54.68   3 
 22 Will Drinkwater              Stanford               1:55.14   2 
 23 Bradley Whitley              Washington             1:55.47   2 
 24 Nicholas Bayley              Stanford               1:56.01   3 
 25 Spencer Chase                Stanford               1:56.33   3 
 26 Timothy Luthin               Stanford               1:56.35   2 
 27 Ryan Valdes                  Stanford               1:57.29   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Masters                Oklahoma               3:40.77  
  2 Matt Miner                   Oregon                 3:42.60  
  3 Kevin Batt                   Adams State            3:42.78  
  4 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 3:43.56  
  5 Joey Bywater                 Washington             3:43.95  
  6 Isaac Presson                North Caroli           3:44.25  
  7 Connor Winter                Colorado               3:44.54  
  8 Chad Noelle                  Oregon                 3:45.84  
  9 Blake Theroux                Colorado               3:48.19  
 10 Nick Hutton                  Minnesota              3:48.97  
 11 Patrick Rono                 Arkansas               3:52.40  
 -- Billy Ledder                 Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Harasyn                 Unattached             3:44.72  
  2 Michael Coe                  Unattached             3:45.23  
  3 Matt Daniels                 Adams State            3:45.45  
  4 Ned Willig                   Brown                  3:45.53  
  5 Chris Brewer                 Oregon                 3:46.07  
  6 Zach Perkins                 Air Force              3:46.09  
  7 Jordan Locklear              California             3:46.65  
  8 Marcus Paulson               Minnesota              3:47.02  
  9 Boru Guyota                  Oregon                 3:49.49  
 10 Erik Berg                    Brown                  3:49.61  
 11 Justin Brinkley              Stanford               3:51.38  
 12 Richard Medina               Colorado               3:51.78  
 -- Sandy Roberts                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Peterson             Sacred Heart           3:44.39  
  2 Keffri Neal                  Kentucky               3:44.68  
  3 David Mokone                 Western Kent           3:44.73  
  4 Travis Burkstrand            Minnesota              3:45.00  
  5 Travis Fitzke                North Dakota           3:46.38  
  6 Alex Brend                   Minnesota              3:46.52  
  7 Bobby Peavey                 Georgetown             3:47.58  
  8 Michael Miller               Washington             3:47.70  
  9 Marco Bertolotti             Stanford               3:49.12  
 10 Kevin Cooper                 Brown                  3:50.68  
 11 James Cameron                Washington             3:53.06  
 -- Cole Watson                  Oregon                     DNF  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steve Garboden               San Francisc           3:47.79  
  2 Lee George                   Washington S           3:48.32  
  3 Jason Witt                   BYU                    3:49.31  
  4 Falko Zauber                 Iowa State             3:49.59  
  5 Kevin Fitzgerald             Fordham                3:50.31  
  6 Timothy Luthin               Stanford               3:51.58  
  7 Billy Ledder                 Georgetown             3:52.02  
  8 Alex Dillenbeck              Iowa State             3:52.20  
  9 Dan Sullivan                 Wis.-Stevens           3:54.64  
 10 Hugh Dowdy                   Colorado               3:55.79  
 11 Rob Webster Jr.              Washington             3:59.55  
 -- Ryan Waite                   BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Ripley                  Unattached             3:47.42  
  2 Edwin Herring                New Mexico             3:48.26  
  3 Stephen Emery                Adams State            3:48.32  
  4 Elmar Engholm                New Mexico             3:49.29  
  5 Isaac Wendland               Liberty                3:49.56  
  6 Andrew Nelson                Syracuse               3:49.80  
  7 Michael Lederhouse           Georgetown             3:50.82  
  8 Cole Watson                  Oregon                 3:51.05  
  9 Brad Nye                     BYU                    3:52.13  
 10 Jared Rohatinsky             BYU                    3:52.64  
 11 Drew Butler                  Arkansas               3:53.98  
 12 Jacob Aune                   Iowa State             3:54.63  
 13 Matt Carpowich               California             3:55.28  
 14 Justin Vilhauer              Oklahoma Sta           3:56.58  
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Vorderbruegge         Cal St. Stan           3:49.13  
  2 Jake Hawkins                 Air Force              3:49.21  
  3 Robbie Scharold              Kentucky               3:49.58  
  4 Andy Bennison                Syracuse               3:49.96  
  5 E. Jantzen Oshier            Humboldt Sta           3:50.15  
  6 Blayne Dulian                Minnesota              3:50.69  
  7 Chris Walden                 California             3:51.20  
  8 Matt Jablonski               Oregon                 3:51.69  
  9 Tyler Valdes                 Stanford               3:52.12  
 10 Luke Lefebure                Stanford               3:52.14  
 11 Will Drinkwater              Stanford               3:52.73  
 12 Forrest Misenti              Syracuse               3:53.17  
 13 Ryan Jones                   BYU                    3:53.98  
 14 Korey Krotzer                Oklahoma Sta           3:58.76  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leland Later                 California             3:52.89  
  2 Aaron Nelson                 Washington             3:54.02  
  3 Jonathan Brown               BYU                    3:54.21  
  4 Patrick Corona               Air Force              3:54.44  
  5 Tommy Casey                  Oklahoma Sta           3:54.57  
  6 Kyle Blume                   Washington             3:54.62  
  7 Gabe Aragon                  New Mexico             3:54.73  
  8 Ted Artz                     Air Force              3:55.07  
  9 Bradley Whitley              Washington             3:55.07  
 10 Eric Battles                 USC                    3:55.21  
 11 John Cordova                 New Mexico             3:55.65  
 12 Brent Felnagle               Gonzaga                3:56.28  
 13 Logan Rosenberg              New Mexico             3:59.05  
 14 Kevin Mihalik                Air Force              3:59.29  
 15 Ryan Valdes                  Stanford               4:01.93  
 16 Adam Vega                    Cerritos               4:06.78  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattias Wolter               Louisville             8:43.73  
  2 Zak Seddon                   Florida St.            8:45.63  
  3 Steve Flint                  BYU                    8:49.13  
  4 Mike Hardy                   Weber State            8:50.08  
  5 Ole Hesselbjerg              Eastern Kent           8:51.14  
  6 Jordan Carlson               Unattached             8:53.58  
  7 Andrew Gonzales              Washington S           8:58.37  
  8 Collin Jarvis                California             8:59.00  
  9 Spenser Lynass               Colorado St.           9:01.21  
 10 Jonas Legernes               Arizona                9:02.03  
 11 Matt Hillenbrand             Kentucky               9:16.23  
 12 Kyle Enghell                 Unattached             9:42.59  
 -- James Tracy                  BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Wiles                   Boise State            8:54.13  
  2 Blake Ahrold                 Cal Poly               8:55.10  
  3 Taylor Monaghan              Oklahoma Sta           8:56.14  
  4 Bobby Nicolls                Minnesota              8:57.77  
  5 Bryce Jenkins                Idaho St               8:58.03  
  6 Kevin Bierig                 Arizona                8:59.51  
  7 Caleb Hoover                 Northern Ari           8:59.69  
  8 Dylan Sorensen               Georgetown             9:02.18  
  9 Derek Storkel                Minnesota              9:04.32  
 10 Ryan Gil                     Georgetown             9:05.28  
 11 Arquimedes DelaCruz          Marist                 9:06.07  
 12 Craig Jordan                 Butler                 9:14.67  
 13 Derek Armstrong              Georgetown             9:16.37  
 14 Matt Airola                  Unattached             9:22.18  
 -- Brad Nye                     BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Ricks                 Weber State            8:57.74  
  2 Isaac Updike                 Eastern Oreg           8:57.93  
  3 Dylan Doss                   West Texas A           9:05.71  
  4 Erik Harris                  BYU                    9:08.23  
  5 Nick Roche                   Gonzaga                9:09.29  
  6 Daniel Carney                BYU                    9:11.24  
  7 Chase Coffey                 Bradley                9:11.78  
  8 Eric Shellhorn               Utah State             9:15.64  
  9 Kody Coxen                   Eastern Oreg           9:16.33  
 10 John Hart                    Southern Uta           9:17.22  
 11 Patrick Richie               Gonzaga                9:18.02  
 12 Luis Luna                    American Riv           9:19.51  
 13 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            9:20.19  
 14 Jacob Barton                 Utah State             9:20.65  
 15 David Eller                  The Masters            9:32.99  
 16 Brandon Taylor               Cerritos               9:38.05  
 17 Mark Manion                  Tulane                 9:56.34  
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemoy Campbell               Arkansas              13:32.82  
  2 Andrew Poore                 adidas                13:33.03  
  3 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana               13:34.82  
  4 Anthony Rotich               UTEP                  13:34.84  
  5 Craig Miller                 New Balance           13:35.51  
  6 Ben Hubers                   Unattached            13:35.97  
  7 Sean Quigley                 Boulder Trac          13:36.70  
  8 Zachary Mayhew               Indiana               13:41.95  
  9 Paul Chelimo                 UNC-Greensbo          13:42.03  
 10 Bolota Asmerom               Unattached            13:43.19  
 11 Andrew Springer              Georgetown            13:46.05  
 12 jose pena                    VENEZUELA             13:47.25  
 13 Rico Loy                     Iowa State            13:50.12  
 14 Futsum Zienasellassie        Northern Ari          13:50.50  
 15 Robert Cheseret              US ARMY               13:51.58  
 16 Martin Hehir                 Syracuse              13:53.65  
 17 William Nelson               Unattached            13:54.74  
 18 Tyler Stutzman               Stanford              14:02.27  
 19 Mark Feigen                  Columbia              14:02.46  
 20 Alfredo Santana              La Salle              14:07.42  
 21 Stanley Kebenei              Arkansas              14:12.53  
 22 Brian Shrader                Northern Ari          14:15.22  
 23 Joe Rosa                     Stanford              14:19.05  
 24 Jeremy Drenckhahn            Air Force             14:26.10  
 25 Kenyon Neuman                Unattached            14:34.02  
 -- Michael Atchoo               Stanford                   DNF  
 -- MARIO BAZAN                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade Meddles                 Eastern Kent          13:52.16  
  2 Dan Quigley                  Missouri              13:55.44  
  3 Caleb Edmonds                Liberty               13:57.09  
  4 Weston Strum                 Loyola Marym          13:57.42  
  5 Daniel Everett               Columbia              13:57.72  
  6 Alex Brill                   Wisconsin             13:57.79  
  7 Tabor Stevens                Adams State           13:57.94  
  8 Thomas Gruenewald            BYU                   13:58.33  
  9 Jeremy Rae                   Notre Dame            13:59.32  
 10 Matt Fischer                 Penn State            14:01.23  
 11 Todd Wakefield               Washington S          14:02.34  
 12 Andrew Kimpel                Washington S          14:02.70  
 13 Daniel Clorley               Iona                  14:03.98  
 14 Michael VanVoorhis           Wisconsin             14:06.75  
 15 Niklas Buhner                Auburn                14:07.92  
 16 Isaac Chavez                 Chico State           14:08.19  
 17 Ammar Moussa                 Colorado              14:12.79  
 18 J.P. Malette                 Notre Dame            14:13.03  
 19 Adam Behnke                  Indiana               14:15.36  
 20 Leighton Spencer             Columbia              14:16.50  
 21 Taylor Farnsworth            BYU                   14:22.59  
 22 Alex Hatz                    Wisconsin             14:23.71  
 23 Nolan Fife                   Indiana               14:26.44  
 24 Joseph Chebet                Western Kent          14:36.71  
 -- Michael Coe                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Nick Crits                   La Salle                   DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reesey Byers                 Sacramento S          13:58.14  
  2 Mohamed Hrezi                Iowa State            13:59.26  
  3 Tyler King                   Washington            14:00.58  
  4 Patrick Zacharias            New Mexico            14:01.65  
  5 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Uta          14:03.13  
  6 Barry Britt                  Idaho                 14:03.48  
  7 Kevin Lewis                  Iowa                  14:08.04  
  8 Robby Nierman                Indiana               14:10.83  
  9 Garrett Sweatt               Unattached            14:10.86  
 10 Brian Gohlke                 Oklahoma Sta          14:11.46  
 11 Adam Kahleifeh               Kentucky              14:12.84  
 12 Joe Wade                     Lamar                 14:13.37  
 13 David Flynn                  Arkansas              14:17.29  
 14 Luis Orta                    Kentucky              14:19.40  
 15 Tyler Corkedale              Penn State            14:20.06  
 16 Layne Nixon                  Arkansas              14:21.05  
 17 John Murray                  Georgetown            14:25.65  
 18 Ryan Urie                    Syracuse              14:29.10  
 19 Matthew Duffy                Asics                 14:32.68  
 20 Paul Ross                    Columbia              14:35.97  
 21 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Uta          14:39.06  
 22 Max Darrah                   Georgetown            14:42.16  
 23 Kevin Bishop                 Unattached            14:47.88  
 24 Kenny Krotzer                Stanford              14:50.84  
 -- Thomas Graham                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Macaluso              Arizona               14:16.70  
  2 Jose Madera                  San Francisc          14:19.27  
  3 Alex Muntefering             Colorado St.          14:20.61  
  4 Edwin Serem                  Iowa State            14:21.39  
  5 Munir Kahssay                Cerritos              14:21.44  
  6 Michael Clevenger            Notre Dame            14:21.89  
  7 Nick Scarpello               Penn State            14:23.08  
  8 Sam Penzenstadler            Loyola (Ill.          14:24.05  
  9 Evan Esselink                Indiana               14:26.76  
 10 Ganbileg Bor                 San Francisc          14:31.20  
 11 Jason Crist                  Unattached            14:32.23  
 12 Drew O'donoghue McDonald     Boise State           14:32.95  
 13 Jeff Howard                  Boise State           14:34.76  
 14 Matthew Schwartzer           Unattached            14:37.05  
 15 Conner Peloquin              BYU                   14:39.09  
 16 Alejandro Montano            Northern Ari          14:39.42  
 17 Spencer Gardner              BYU                   14:40.49  
 18 Adam Zutz                    Minnesota             14:41.81  
 19 Kevyn Hoyos                  Syracuse              14:42.44  
 20 Barak Watson                 Boise State           14:44.16  
 21 Sam Stabler                  Lamar                 14:44.17  
 22 Jeremie Bourget              Liberty               14:45.28  
 23 Timothy Phelps               Colgate               14:55.11  
 24 Jonathan Bazinet             Cerritos              15:08.60  
 25 Jack Bordoni                 Unattached            15:09.35  
 26 Merid Seleshi                Missouri              15:10.23  
 27 Luke Lovelace                Louisville            15:16.75  
 28 Rex Shields                  BYU                   15:24.51  
 29 Michael Delgato              Long Beach CC         15:27.62  
 30 Matt Mizereck                Florida               15:38.65  
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Gilbertson              The Masters           28:30.35  
  2 Parker Stinson               Oregon                28:34.71  
  3 Jared Ward                   BYU                   28:36.15  
  4 Aldo Vega                    Unattached            28:46.72  
  5 Diego Estrada                Northern Ari          28:52.73  
  6 Andy Wacker                  BRC/adidas            28:52.81  
  7 Ernest Kibet                 Louisville            28:55.55  
  8 Solomon Haile                Arkansas              28:56.92  
  9 Breandan oNeill              Florida St.           28:57.44  
 10 Tylor Thatcher               BYU                   28:59.29  
 11 Mike Murphy                  Columbia              29:03.33  
 12 joseph gray                  SCOTT Sports          29:04.06  
 13 Erik Olson                   Stanford              29:06.14  
 14 Jimmy Clark                  Florida               29:08.32  
 15 Maksim Korolev               Harvard               29:13.80  
 16 Martin Grady                 Notre Dame            29:14.21  
 17 Brett Kelly                  Cornell               29:14.85  
 18 Jake Schmitt                 Unattached            29:15.43  
 19 David Perry                  Portland              29:20.34  
 20 Josh Izewski                 Florida               29:21.41  
 21 Paul Katam                   UNC-Greensbo          29:21.87  
 22 David Sanchez                Adams State           29:23.30  
 23 Max Storms                   Missouri              29:25.42  
 24 Jake Kildoo                  Notre Dame            29:26.20  
 25 Matthew Tebo                 Boulder Trac          29:32.75  
 26 Cale Allen                   Purdue                29:33.68  
 27 Jonathan Peterson            Team USA Min          29:36.60  
 28 Elkanah Kibet                Unattached            29:43.83  
 29 Brian Leung                  Wisconsin             29:49.20  
 30 Jake Sienko                  Columbia              29:55.97  
 31 Nico Composto                Columbia              30:07.13  
 32 Jim Rosa                     Stanford              30:09.32  
 -- Sean Brown                   Boulder Runn               DNF  
 -- Elliot Krause                Wisconsin                  DNF  
 -- Maverick Darling             Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Krebs                 Portland              29:25.95  
  2 JL Hines                     Florida               29:26.03  
  3 Matthew Melancon             Oregon                29:31.82  
  4 Demetrios Pagonis            Davidson              29:32.58  
  5 Brogan Austin                Drake                 29:32.97  
  6 Chris Frias                  Cal Poly              29:33.12  
  7 Reed Connor                  Wisconsin             29:33.88  
  8 Sean Davidson                Cal Poly              29:35.80  
  9 Tom Anderson                 Butler                29:36.42  
 10 Kyle McKenna                 Utah State            29:37.29  
 11 Pierce Murphy                Colorado              29:37.71  
 12 Christopher Johnson          Colgate               29:37.80  
 13 Elphas Maiyo                 UTEP                  29:41.19  
 14 Jono Lafler                  Washington S          29:41.45  
 15 Tito Medrano                 Syracuse              29:43.47  
 16 Alex Monroe                  Lock Haven            29:45.77  
 17 Reed Kamyszek                Syracuse              29:45.90  
 18 John Raneri                  North Caroli          29:48.19  
 19 William Kincaid              Portland              29:49.28  
 20 Brian King                   Georgetown            29:49.56  
 21 Matt Bell                    Air Force             29:51.16  
 22 David Osborn                 Oklahoma Sta          29:51.76  
 23 Mitchell Hunt                Oregon                29:52.60  
 24 Josh MacDonald               Liberty               29:57.64  
 25 Jacob Erschen                Wisconsin             30:03.45  
 26 Andrew Palmer                Syracuse              30:07.79  
 27 Griffin Jaworski             Auburn                30:11.61  
 28 Mark Dennin                  Georgetown            30:12.57  
 29 Josh Garcia                  Florida St.           30:15.39  
 30 Michael Brice                Wisconsin             30:15.58  
 31 Matt Johnsen                 Lamar                 30:16.82  
 32 Elkana Rotich                UTEP                  30:17.27  
 33 Isaiah Bragg                 Air Force             30:18.94  
 34 Jake Dawson                  Long Beach S          30:21.09  
 35 Jack Hackett                 Marquette             30:24.84  
 36 Austin Huff                  Humboldt Sta          30:32.72  
 37 Griff Graves                 Syracuse              30:33.77  
 38 Aaron Beattie                Washington            30:41.45  
 39 Robert Molke                 Syracuse              30:48.14  
 40 Andrew Quallio               Air Force             30:55.70  
 41 William Griffin              Marist                31:47.59  
 42 Tom Derr                     Utah State            32:13.34  
 -- Mac Fleet                    Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Petrus Malherbe              New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teivaskie Lewin              Butte                    14.20q -0.4  1 
  2 Hakeem Dyson                 Chico State              14.63q -0.4  1 
  3 Shayne Moore                 Washington               14.64q -0.4  1 
  4 Ryan Todhunter               Minnesota                14.85q -0.4  1 
  5 Josiah Sims                  Washington S             14.86q -0.4  1  14.855
  6 Jarrod Buchanon              Notre Dame               14.86q  0.9  2  14.856
  7 Garrett Gerling              Washington S             14.88q  0.9  2 
  8 Kevin Finley                 Cal St. Nort             14.91q -0.4  1 
  9 Troy Walls                   Iowa State               14.98q -0.4  1 
 10 Joshua Hemphil               Cal St. Nort             15.10   0.9  2 
 11 Lee Daniels                  Fresno                   15.21  -0.3  3 
 12 Daniel Mosman                Utah State               15.23  -0.4  1  15.223
 13 Adrian Austin                Stanford                 15.23   0.9  2  15.230
 14 Kevin Kutchera               San Mateo                15.26  -0.3  3 
 15 Bernell Barmore              Butte                    15.28   0.9  2 
 16 Keane Bland                  Fresno State             15.29  -0.3  3 
 17 Franklyn Mitchell            Butte                    15.31  -0.3  3 
 18 D'Amora Cooper               Butte                    15.33   0.9  2 
 19 Jack Szmanda                 Minnesota                16.95   0.9  2 
 20 Lezo Urreiztieta             Arizona                  17.05  -0.4  1 
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teivaskie Lewin              Butte                    14.28  -0.1 
  2 Garrett Gerling              Washington S             14.53  -0.1  14.527
  3 Josiah Sims                  Washington S             14.53  -0.1  14.529
  4 Shayne Moore                 Washington               14.57  -0.1 
  5 Hakeem Dyson                 Chico State              14.70  -0.1 
  6 Jarrod Buchanon              Notre Dame               14.90  -0.1 
  7 Ryan Todhunter               Minnesota                14.99  -0.1 
  8 Kevin Finley                 Cal St. Nort             15.39  -0.1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clifton Leake                Arizona                  51.42   1 
  2 Dana Wells                   Washington S             52.08   1 
  3 Roman Skovronski             San Mateo                52.74   1 
  4 Jarrod Buchanon              Notre Dame               53.11   1 
  5 Peter Guenther               Unattached               53.23   1 
  6 Aaron Dunn                   Notre Dame               53.64   1 
  7 Ryan Colebrook               Fresno                   53.73   3 
  8 Andrew Kokinakes             Chico State              54.03   1 
  9 Sean Atkinson                Fordham                  54.06   1 
 10 Kalon Weston                 Utah State               54.53   2 
 11 Ryan Holmes                  California               54.57   2 
 12 Fred Rosser                  Humboldt Sta             55.04   3 
 13 Daniel Williford             Fresno State             55.21   3 
 14 Keane Bland                  Fresno State             55.40   2 
 15 Kevin Kutchera               San Mateo                55.76   2 
 16 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg             55.85   1 
 17 Justyn Shackleford           Tulane                   56.08   2 
 18 Julian Nagata                Hartnell                 56.17   3 
 19 Ryan Todhunter               Minnesota                56.25   2 
 20 Alex Pili                    Humboldt Sta             56.33   3 
 21 Daniel Mosman                Utah State               56.43   2 
 22 Kevin Finley                 Cal St. Nort             56.73   2 
 23 Franklyn Mitchell            Butte                    57.31   3 
 24 Max Fagan                    Siskiyous                58.27   3 
 25 Steve Dorsey                 Monterey                 58.53   3 
 26 Adrian Austin                Stanford                 58.74   2 
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                   40.85   1 
  2 Sequoias  'A'                                         41.01   1 
  3 CCSF  'A'                                             41.09   2 
  4 Fresno State  'A'                                     41.13   1 
  5 California  'A'                                       41.41   2 
  6 UC Davis  'A'                                         41.44   2 
  7 AUC  'A'                                              41.66   2 
  8 Sacramento  'A'                                       42.00   1 
  9 Arizona  'A'                                          42.01   1 
 10 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                               42.02   1 
 11 Utah State  'A'                                       42.22   1 
 12 De Anza  'A'                                          42.38   2 
 13 Tulane  'A'                                           42.48   2 
 14 Merritt  'A'                                          42.68   2 
 -- Butte  'A'                                              DNF   2 
 -- Washington  'A'                                          DQ   1  3rd exchange
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:06.71   2 
  2 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:09.12   2 
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:09.38   2 
  4 CCSF  'A'                                           3:14.50   2 
  5 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:14.54   2 
  6 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:14.62   2 
  7 American River  'A'                                 3:14.86   2 
  8 California  'A'                                     3:16.14   1 
  9 Sacramento  'A'                                     3:17.63   2 
 10 Fordham  'A'                                        3:17.92   1 
 11 San Mateo  'A'                                      3:18.33   1 
 12 Stanford  'A'                                       3:19.80   1 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edgar Rivera-Morales         Arizona                  2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brian Carmichael             Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jovan Vukicevic              Washington S            J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fletcher Carlyle             Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Jules Sharpe                 Stanford                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Mike Tracy                   California               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dartis Willis                Stanford                J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Buck                  Oklahoma Sta            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jonathan Giess               Arizona                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Troy Walls                   Iowa State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ross VanZanten               Washington S             2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Skyler Duke                  Utah State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Danny Schiller               Minnesota                   NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Williford             Utah State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Max Yanker                   Tulane                   2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Frank Lima                   Whitworth               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maurice Spikes               UC Davis                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Steve Dorsey                 Monterey                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Guile Becker                 Fresno                  J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nick Lucs                    Iowa State              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Donovan Toban                Cal St. Nort            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chase Walker                 Washington               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Asa Miller                   Eastern Oreg             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Travis Simpson               Eastern Oreg             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Jason Logan                  The Masters             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Daniel Emery                 Stanford                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dionbrea Norris              Cerritos                    NH            
     1.86 1.91 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Prader                  Cal Poly                 5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zach Siegmeier               Minnesota               J5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Matt Sullivan                Idaho                    5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ethan Ostrom                 UC Davis                J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dalton Duvio                 Stanford                J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jeremy Klas                  Idaho                   J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Michael Peterson             UC Davis                 5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 JJ Juilfs                    Washington               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Inks                    Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Chris Williams               Washington               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Garrett Starkey              Stanford                J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Caleb Monticalvo             Cal St. Stan                NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- John Brenteson               Washington S                NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Szmanda                 Minnesota                   NH            
     4.70 4.85 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Litchfield              Team Tuxedo              5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Austin Sodorff               Washington S             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Patrick Hughes               Unattached              J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jeremy Taiwo                 Washington              J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Maxwell                 Cal St. Stan            J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Evan Barr                    California               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sam Nelsen                   Utah State               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Mike Ortega                  Cal St. Stan            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Vernon Sampson               Fresno                  J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Daniel Emery                 Stanford                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Benjamin Allen               Unattached                  NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Devin Harrison               Fresno State             7.54m   1.0  24-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 7.04m(0.2) 7.54m(1.0) 7.29m(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) PASS     
  2 Oladipo Fagbemi              Minnesota                7.31m   1.6  23-11.75 
     7.12m(+0.0) 7.23m(-0.1) 7.19m(0.7) 7.16m(1.0) 7.25m(2.3) 7.31m(1.6)
  3 Trevor Rogers                Washington S             7.30m   2.9  23-11.50 
     7.04m(NWI) 7.30m(2.9) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.6)
  4 Jonte Grant                  Unattached               7.27m   1.6  23-10.25 
     6.73m(-0.1) 7.26m(1.1) 7.27m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 7.09m(0.5) 7.20m(0.5)
  5 Nicholas DiMartino           Cal St. Nort             7.26m  +0.0  23-10.00 
     7.13m(1.3) 7.18m(0.7) 7.26m(+0.0) 7.14m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) PASS     
  6 Shawn Simms                  American Riv             7.16m   1.0  23-06.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.81m(0.6) 6.13m(-1.1) 6.59m(0.8) 6.95m(-2.5) 7.16m(1.0)
  7 Sam Kettenhofen              Minnesota                7.13m   2.2  23-04.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 7.13m(2.2) 6.97m(-0.3) PASS(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Devon Breaux                 Tulane                   7.10m   2.1  23-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) 6.89m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 7.10m(2.1)
  9 Keith Mesidor                Notre Dame               6.78m   0.6  22-03.00 
     6.78m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 6.71m(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 6.65m(0.3)
 10 Chris Mamon                  Unattached               6.58m  -1.3  21-07.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 6.58m(-1.3)         
 11 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                      6.13m   0.7  20-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) 6.13m(0.7) FOUL(-2.3)         
 -- Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- christopher coffey           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 -- Dartis Willis                Stanford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.7)         
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown                 Monterey                 7.10m   0.7  23-03.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.70m(2.0) ND(-0.5) 7.10m(0.7)      
  2 Dionbrea Norris              Cerritos                 6.92m   1.1  22-08.50 
     6.59m(-0.2) 6.71m(-1.0) 6.78m(-0.8) 6.92m(1.1)      
  3 Cody Kenny                   Oklahoma Sta             6.83m   1.1  22-05.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.83m(1.1) 6.65m(-1.8) 6.69m(0.6)      
  4 Alexander Fowler             San Francisc             6.79m   0.6  22-03.50 
     6.57m(1.6) 6.63m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.79m(0.6)      
  5 J Patrick Smith              Chico State              6.76m   1.3  22-02.25 
     6.76m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.5)      
  6 Logan Renwick                Notre Dame               6.68m  -1.0  21-11.00 
     6.48m(0.4) 6.68m(-1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.3)      
  7 Charles Kerr                 Stanford                 6.42m   0.1  21-00.75 
     6.41m(0.1) 6.42m(0.1) ND(-1.2) FOUL(1.7)      
  8 Connor Barla                 Butte                    6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)      
 -- Jory Rucker                  Cal St. Nort              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1)      
 -- Sava Boyadjiev               UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonte Grant                  Unattached              51.32m   1.3 168-04.50 
     15.01m(0.9) 51.32m(1.3) 15.46m(1.5) 14.86m(-1.3) 14.90m(-0.2) 15.31m(-2.2)
  2 Marcus Robinson              Unattached              16.11m   0.9  52-10.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 16.11m(0.9) 15.94m(1.4) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-2.0)
  3 Nkosinza Balumbu             Unattached              15.90m   0.7  52-02.00 
     13.50m(1.2) 15.74m(1.4) 15.90m(0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 15.66m(-0.8) 15.25m(-1.2)
  4 Oladipo Fagbemi              Minnesota               15.45m   1.4  50-08.25 
     15.45m(1.4) 14.10m(2.1) 15.24m(1.4) 14.81m(0.4) 14.58m(-1.2) 13.17m(-0.3)
  5 Tim White                    Canyons                 15.21m   0.3  49-11.00 
     14.78m(1.9) 15.01m(2.9) 15.18m(1.0) 14.91m(0.9) 14.91m(0.5) 15.21m(0.3)
  6 Marco Moon                   Unattached              15.15m   0.8  49-08.50 
     15.15m(0.8) 14.64m(-1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)
  7 Tay'lor Eubanks              Washington S            15.12m  -0.4  49-07.25 
     15.12m(-0.4) 14.97m(1.5) 14.89m(0.4) FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS     
  8 Chris Mamon                  Unattached              14.51m   1.6  47-07.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 14.51m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 13.77m(1.2) 14.06m(-2.3) FOUL(0.5)
  9 Logan Renwick                Notre Dame              14.48m   1.1  47-06.25 
     14.48m(1.1) 14.31m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.5)
 10 Vernon Sampson               Fresno                  14.39m   1.2  47-02.50 
     14.39m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.4)         
 11 Justin Lovingood             Fresno State            14.16m   0.2  46-05.50 
     14.16m(0.2) 14.04m(0.9) FOUL(0.4)         
 12 Michael Lewis                San Joaquin             12.81m   2.4  42-00.50 
     12.81m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) 12.72m(-0.1)         
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington S            15.57m   0.8  51-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.6) 15.57m(0.8) 14.49m(1.7)      
  2 Darian Brooks                Unattached              15.15m   1.0  49-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.7) 15.09m(0.5) 15.15m(1.0)      
  3 Derion Taylor                Cal St. Nort            14.76m   1.1  48-05.25 
     14.43m(0.3) 14.24m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.76m(1.1)      
  4 Thomas Taylor                CCSF                    14.68m   1.2  48-02.00 
     13.91m(0.8) 13.96m(-0.3) 14.68m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)      
  5 Ben Davis                    Merritt                 14.40m   0.7  47-03.00 
     14.40m(0.7) 13.84m(-0.3) 14.22m(+0.0) 14.06m(-0.6)      
  6 Travis Johnson               Utah State              14.29m   0.7  46-10.75 
     13.90m(-0.3) 14.06m(-0.5) 13.91m(-0.2) 14.29m(0.7)      
  7 PJ Benedictus                Washington S            14.28m   0.8  46-10.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 13.62m(0.3) 14.28m(0.8)      
  8 Basil Okoroike               UC Davis                13.69m   0.8  44-11.00 
     13.69m(0.8) 13.53m(-0.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6)      
  9 Norwood Nile                 San Francisc            13.49m   0.4  44-03.25 
     13.49m(0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.9)      
 10 Kenneth Hamlett              Utah State              12.54m  -1.4  41-01.75 
     12.54m(-1.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) ND(1.6)      
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter Comito                Whitworth               57.56m     188-10 
      52.69m  56.26m  55.16m  FOUL  57.56m  56.45m
  2 Derek White                  Unattached              57.03m     187-01 
      51.81m  54.29m  57.03m  55.73m  FOUL  55.92m
  3 Bryan Powlen                 Unattached              57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  56.87m  57.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ethan Cochran                California              55.78m     183-00 
      50.50m  FOUL  FOUL  53.33m  53.71m  55.78m
  5 Justin Barber                Minnesota               54.55m     179-00 
      FOUL  52.37m  52.47m  53.14m  53.87m  54.55m
  6 Geoffrey Tabor               Stanford                53.89m     176-10 
      53.30m  FOUL  FOUL  53.27m  53.89m  53.75m
  7 Mark Jennings                Minnesota               53.34m     175-00 
      52.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.34m  51.95m
  8 Dominique Howard             Minnesota               52.95m     173-09 
      52.40m  FOUL  51.31m  52.03m  52.95m  FOUL
  9 Bryce Hall                   Utah State              51.47m     168-10 
      49.46m  50.98m  51.47m  FOUL  FOUL  50.10m
 10 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              50.46m     165-07 
      50.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              49.23m     161-06 
      45.58m  49.23m  49.04m         
 12 Anthony Thomas               Notre Dame              46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Oliver Henry                 Washington S            46.30m     151-11 
      FOUL  46.30m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Lynch                 Tulane                  51.81m     170-00 
      FOUL  47.40m  44.10m  51.81m       
  2 Chijoke Nwuzi                California              50.84m     166-09 
      49.65m  50.84m  50.62m  50.45m      
  3 Joshua Hines                 Cal Poly                48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.73m  46.06m      
  4 Brice Sandri                 Fresno State            48.25m     158-04 
      FOUL  48.09m  FOUL  48.25m      
  5 Logan Hussung                Minnesota              J48.25m     158-04 
      48.06m  46.21m  46.37m  48.25m      
  6 Matthew Bender               UC Davis                47.96m     157-04 
      46.36m  47.96m  FOUL  47.78m      
  7 Luke Johnson                 Minnesota               47.85m     157-00 
      47.44m  47.80m  47.85m  47.19m      
  8 Dominick Padovano            Notre Dame              47.65m     156-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.65m  FOUL      
  9 Henry Kelley                 Iowa State              46.52m     152-07 
      46.52m  45.19m  45.56m  45.53m      
 10 Robert Henderson             Washington              46.49m     152-06 
      FOUL  46.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Josh Uikilifi                Cal St. Stan            46.37m     152-01 
      44.39m  46.13m  46.37m  46.17m      
 12 Cody Bickham                 California              45.87m     150-06 
      42.00m  44.79m  FOUL  45.87m      
 13 Lucas Rowley                 Stanford                45.60m     149-07 
      FOUL  45.60m  44.18m  43.10m      
 14 Nicholas Budincich           Stanford                45.46m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 41  Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 KP Singh                     Unattached              68.17m     223-08 
      68.17m  FOUL  67.09m  66.32m  66.36m  FOUL
  2 Quentin Mege                 Minnesota               66.22m     217-03 
      64.85m  64.23m  62.97m  63.99m  66.22m  64.11m
  3 Bryce Buffaloe               Unattached              63.46m     208-02 
      58.30m  FOUL  FOUL  63.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Micah Hegerle                Minnesota               63.27m     207-07 
      61.97m  63.27m  61.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zechariah Whittington        Unattached             J63.27m     207-07 
      63.27m  FOUL  FOUL  60.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Zach Hazen                   Unattached              61.09m     200-05 
      57.37m  58.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.09m
  7 Jon Lehman                   Minnesota               60.10m     197-02 
      59.12m  60.10m  58.20m  59.02m  58.07m  FOUL
  8 Buck Sullivan                Unattached              59.96m     196-09 
      59.96m  FOUL  FOUL  56.68m  FOUL  57.75m
  9 Scott Esparza                California              59.82m     196-03 
      58.21m  58.26m  58.17m  58.59m  59.82m  FOUL
 10 Derek White                  Unattached              57.44m     188-05 
      57.05m  57.44m  56.70m         
 11 Zack Richards                Iowa State              57.37m     188-03 
      57.37m  53.16m  FOUL         
 12 Tucker Weathers              Cal St. Nort            52.93m     173-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.93m         
 -- Bryce Hall                   Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Barber                Minnesota               56.76m     186-03 
      FOUL  56.76m  FOUL  53.05m      
  2 Josh Uikilifi                Cal St. Stan            56.58m     185-07 
      49.91m  50.76m  54.41m  56.58m       
  3 Lucas Rowley                 Stanford                56.11m     184-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.11m  FOUL      
  4 Isaac Dan                    California              54.18m     177-09 
      53.71m  FOUL  54.18m  52.87m      
  4 Thomas Gesser                Cal St. Stan            54.18m     177-09 
      53.23m  52.03m  FOUL  54.18m      
  6 Ryan Gates                   Cal St. Stan            52.67m     172-10 
      52.67m  ND  FOUL  ND      
  7 Robert Henderson             Washington              52.21m     171-03 
      50.76m  52.21m  51.20m  FOUL      
  8 Sterling Thomas              San Joaquin             52.20m     171-03 
      52.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Brian Wickham                Eastern Oreg            51.26m     168-02 
      49.92m  FOUL  50.54m  51.26m      
 10 Chijoke Nwuzi                California              51.04m     167-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.04m  ND      
 11 Carson Hendryx               Eastern Oreg            50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.90m  ND  ND      
 12 Nick Bultman                 Cal Poly                50.09m     164-04 
      47.74m  ND  49.64m  50.09m      
 13 Stephen Burke                California              49.46m     162-03 
      FOUL  49.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Max Van Fossen               Eastern Oreg            48.10m     157-10 
      48.10m  ND  ND  ND      
 15 Andrew Mo                    UC Davis                46.84m     153-08 
      46.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 43  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franz Burghagen              Alaska Ancho            69.21m     227-01 
      69.21m  65.24m  FOUL  65.15m  66.62m  68.97m
  2 Cody Parker                  Alaska Ancho            67.28m     220-09 
      61.55m  63.35m  65.73m  FOUL  FOUL  67.28m
  3 James Brookman               Washington              66.95m     219-08 
      FOUL  66.95m  64.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aaron Konigsberg             Stanford                65.13m     213-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.89m  FOUL  60.84m  65.13m
  5 Quinn Hale                   Washington              64.57m     211-10 
      62.22m  62.52m  57.33m  64.57m  FOUL  62.21m
  6 Justin Larson                Western Oreg            61.65m     202-03 
      FOUL  60.00m  61.65m  60.89m  60.06m  58.02m
  7 Logan Connors                Minnesota               60.58m     198-09 
      56.50m  FOUL  60.58m  59.83m  ND  ND
  8 Jon Dunn                     Sacramento              60.04m     197-00 
      56.98m  ND  60.04m  FOUL  58.64m  ND
  9 Shane Brooks                 Western Oreg            58.58m     192-02 
      FOUL  58.58m  57.41m  56.94m  ND  55.07m
 10 Kyle Stevens                 Washington S            57.43m     188-05 
      57.43m  ND  55.81m         
 11 Sam Ferenchak                Washington S            56.88m     186-07 
      56.64m  56.88m  55.51m         
 12 Pancho Saldana               Eastern Oreg            49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.86m         
 
Event 44  Men Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sopuruchi Chima              Fresno                  58.62m     192-04 
      52.65m  58.62m  48.88m  57.79m      
  2 Derek Oliver                 Fresno State            58.49m     191-11 
      57.92m  58.49m  58.29m  57.95m      
  3 Parker Robert                San Francisc            57.99m     190-03 
      52.52m  57.99m  FOUL  56.66m      
  4 Andrew Rondema               Stanford                57.37m     188-03 
      FOUL  55.78m  55.61m  57.37m      
  5 Anthony Capitulo             San Mateo               57.13m     187-05 
      47.45m  50.73m  53.01m  57.13m      
  6 Charles Kerr                 Stanford                56.46m     185-03 
      50.33m  56.46m  51.46m  55.26m      
  7 Garrett Snow                 Siskiyous               55.49m     182-01 
      55.49m  FOUL  55.44m  54.90m      
  8 Carson Fuller                Washington              53.96m     177-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.96m      
  9 Jarret LaCoste               Siskiyous               53.25m     174-08 
      51.82m  50.68m  53.25m  51.55m      
 10 Alex Henderson               Siskiyous               51.45m     168-09 
      47.65m  ND  FOUL  51.45m      
 11 Thomas Gore-Schreck          UC Davis                51.18m     167-11 
      51.18m  FOUL  49.56m  50.67m      
 12 Jonathan Giess               Arizona                 51.04m     167-05 
      37.73m  ND  51.04m  FOUL       
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put R1 Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jan Jeuschede                Iowa State              17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.16m  ND  17.39m  ND  16.90m  ND
  2 Tucker Weathers              Cal St. Nort            17.02m   55-10.25 
      15.37m  16.63m  16.73m  15.89m  17.02m  16.70m
  3 Evan McDaniel                San Mateo               16.99m   55-09.00 
      ND  16.49m  16.63m  16.99m  16.45m  16.95m
  4 Ethan Cochran                California              16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.73m  ND  16.98m  ND  ND  ND
  5 Geoffrey Tabor               Stanford                16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.45m  16.95m  16.23m  16.32m  16.42m  ND
  6 Mark Jennings                Minnesota               16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.30m  16.55m  ND  16.10m  16.31m  16.88m
  7 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.24m  15.46m  16.60m  16.20m  ND  16.17m
  8 Parker Sullivan              California              16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.32m  15.95m  16.31m  FOUL  15.84m  15.91m
  9 Brandon Greenberg            Unattached              16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.12m  ND  16.04m  16.26m  15.84m  ND
 10 Luke Johnson                 Minnesota               16.05m   52-08.00 
      14.52m  14.77m  16.05m         
 11 Logan Hussung                Minnesota               15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  ND  ND         
 12 Josh Uikilifi                Cal St. Stan            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.18m  ND  15.33m         
 -- Bryce Hall                   Utah State                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 46  Men Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Cutler                Fresno State            15.95m   52-04.00 
      14.85m  15.95m  15.65m  15.94m       
  2 Joseph Blue                  Fresno State            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.16m  13.83m  15.64m  15.18m      
  3 Brian Hutchison              Cal Poly                15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  14.97m  15.44m  FOUL      
  4 Ben Parodi                   UC Davis                15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  15.42m  15.15m      
  5 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                     15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.78m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Nicholas Budincich           Stanford                15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.36m  14.18m  14.51m  15.01m      
  7 Austin Harlicker             Butte                   14.97m   49-01.50 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m      
  8 Joshua Hines                 Cal Poly                14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.51m  ND  FOUL  14.88m      
  9 Gary Randolph                Santa Rosa              14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.90m  14.47m  ND  14.76m      
 10 Brice Sandri                 Fresno State            14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.08m  14.56m  14.48m  14.73m      
 11 Cody Bickham                 California              14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.92m  13.95m  14.38m  14.45m      
 12 Nick Bultman                 Cal Poly                14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.85m  14.27m  14.43m  14.10m      
 13 Marcus Probasco              Humboldt Sta            13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  13.24m  ND  ND      
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melanise Chapman             UC Davis                 11.61q  0.9  1 
  2 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 11.65q  3.2  2 
  3 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  11.66q  0.9  1 
  4 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  11.70q  0.9  1 
  5 Khadija Suleman              Laney                    11.72q  0.9  1 
  6 Hafsatu Kamara               Cal St. Nort             11.76q  3.0  4 
  7 Carisma Lyday                California               11.81q  3.2  2 
  8 Charnell Price               California               11.83q  0.9  1  11.821
  9 Karene King                  Unattached               11.83q  0.9  1  11.822
 10 Dominique Keel               Washington S             11.93   3.2  2 
 11 Katie Nelms                  Stanford                 11.94   0.9  1 
 12 Aijah Urssery                Notre Dame               11.95   0.9  1 
 13 Jade Barber                  Notre Dame               11.98   0.9  1 
 14 Leshel Vines                 Cal St. Nort             12.01   1.3  3 
 15 Alexis Browner               American Riv             12.02   1.3  3 
 16 Marie Veale                  Cal St. Nort             12.07   3.0  4 
 17 Vanessa Clerveaux            Eastern Mich             12.09   3.2  2 
 18 Lexis Lambert                Cal St. Nort             12.10   3.2  2 
 19 Le'Shaya Evan's              Laney                    12.12   3.0  4  12.114
 20 TreAna Johnson               Sacramento               12.12   3.0  4  12.120
 21 Chiza Eze                    Cal St. Nort             12.15   3.2  2  12.144
 22 Atiya Harvey                 CCSF                     12.15   1.3  3  12.145
 23 Esther Higgwe                California               12.16   1.2  5 
 24 Tanae Turner                 Fresno State             12.22   1.3  3 
 25 Taylor Smiley                Sacramento               12.23   3.0  4  12.225
 26 Shakira Lewis                Fresno State             12.23   3.0  4  12.230
 27 Margaret O'Dea               Boston Colle             12.24   3.0  4 
 28 Holly DeHart                 Washington S             12.26   3.2  2 
 29 Grace Morgan                 Alaska Ancho             12.29   3.2  2 
 30 Briana Davis                 Cal St. Nort             12.31   1.3  3 
 31 Lilla McMillan               Tulane                   12.35   3.2  2 
 32 Ashley Jones                 Hartnell                 12.40   1.3  3 
 33 Morgan Clem                  Washington S             12.42   1.3  3 
 34 Shamlyn Pinchback            Fresno                   12.46   1.4  6 
 35 Madison McClung              Western Oreg             12.49   1.3  3 
 36 Carly Daniel                 Boston Colle             12.50   1.2  5 
 37 Golde Ibia                   California               12.51   1.2  5 
 38 Antionetta Brown             San Joaquin              12.55   1.2  5 
 39 Breanna Navarre              San Mateo                12.56   1.2  5 
 40 Jessy Eatmon                 Humboldt Sta             12.64   3.0  4 
 41 Victoria James               Fresno                   12.71   1.4  6 
 42 Rashai Johnson               San Joaquin              12.72   1.4  6 
 43 Dominique Roan               Sacramento               12.86   1.4  6 
 44 Bethany King                 Utah State               13.00   1.3  3 
 45 Brittainy Chown              Humboldt Sta             13.01   1.4  6 
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  11.68  -0.7 
  2 Khadija Suleman              Laney                    11.72  -0.7 
  3 Melanise Chapman             UC Davis                 11.73  -0.7 
  4 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 11.78  -0.7 
  5 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  11.84  -0.7 
  6 Karene King                  Unattached               11.85  -0.7 
  7 Charnell Price               California               11.86  -0.7 
  8 Hafsatu Kamara               Cal St. Nort             11.94  -0.7 
  9 Carisma Lyday                California               12.05  -0.7 
 
Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  23.63   2.6  1 
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  23.85   2.6  1 
  3 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  23.93   2.6  1  23.922
  4 Charnell Price               California               23.93   2.6  1  23.929
  5 Shawna Fermin                Washington S             24.19   1.7  2 
  6 Melanise Chapman             UC Davis                 24.20   1.7  2 
  7 Karene King                  Unattached               24.25   2.6  1 
  8 Ashley Tingelstad            North Dakota             24.27   2.0  3 
  9 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 24.36   1.7  2 
 10 Leshel Vines                 Cal St. Nort             24.45   2.0  3 
 11 Breeauna Thompson            Fresno State             24.46   1.7  2 
 12 Alima Kamara                 California               24.48   2.6  1 
 13 Alexis Browner               American Riv             24.55   2.0  3 
 14 Gianna Woodruff              Washington               24.59   2.0  3 
 15 Lexis Lambert                Cal St. Nort             24.68   2.0  3 
 16 Aaliyah McKinney             Eastern Mich             24.82   1.7  2 
 17 Aijah Urssery                Notre Dame               24.84   2.6  1 
 18 Atiya Harvey                 CCSF                     24.85   1.4  4 
 19 Carisma Lyday                California               24.91   1.4  4 
 20 Leslie Reed                  UC Davis                 24.95   1.4  4 
 21 Christiana Ekelem            Washington S             24.99   2.0  3 
 22 Marie Veale                  Cal St. Nort             25.01   0.3  5 
 23 Samantha Dirks               Cal St. Nort             25.02   0.3  5  25.015
 24 Lilla McMillan               Tulane                   25.02   2.6  1  25.020
 25 Grace Morgan                 Alaska Ancho             25.09   2.0  3 
 26 Haley Jacobson               Washington               25.12   1.7  2 
 27 Brittany Page                North Dakota             25.13   2.0  3 
 28 Chiza Eze                    Cal St. Nort             25.14   0.3  5 
 29 Shale' Garland               Arizona                  25.15   1.7  2 
 30 Bree Winfrey                 Washington S             25.17   2.0  3 
 31 Holly DeHart                 Washington S             25.29   0.3  5 
 32 Latipha Cross                Eastern Mich             25.33   1.7  2 
 33 Madison McClung              Western Oreg             25.46   1.4  4 
 34 Morgan Clem                  Washington S             25.52   1.4  4 
 35 Ashley Jones                 Hartnell                 25.54   1.4  4 
 36 Jessy Eatmon                 Humboldt Sta             25.93   0.3  5 
 37 Briana Davis                 Cal St. Nort             25.96   1.7  2 
 38 Jaclyn Winkel                Notre Dame               26.29   0.3  5 
 39 Cierra Jordan                Hawaii                   28.07   1.4  4 
 
Event 54  Women 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  52.92   1 
  2 Shawna Fermin                Washington S             53.37   1 
  3 Michelle Brown               Notre Dame               53.99   1 
  4 Ashley Tingelstad            North Dakota             54.32   1 
  5 Alima Kamara                 California               54.46   1 
  6 jackie harrison              Unattached               54.51   1  54.502
  7 Carissa Levingston           Stanford                 54.51   1  54.504
  8 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  55.21   2 
  9 Latipha Cross                Eastern Mich             55.23   1 
 10 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis                 55.64   2 
 11 Bree Winfrey                 Washington S             56.02   2 
 12 Shanie Landen                UC Davis                 56.14   3  56.137
 13 Asha Giles                   Laney                    56.14   2  56.138
 14 Kayla Quincy                 Tulane                   56.20   2 
 15 Shale' Garland               Arizona                  56.37   1 
 16 Brittany Page                North Dakota             56.67   2 
 17 Asheley Bamberg              Laney                    56.92   3 
 18 Aaliyah McKinney             Eastern Mich             57.05   3 
 19 Samantha Dirks               Cal St. Nort             57.11   3 
 20 Asia Rawls                   Eastern Mich             57.45   2 
 21 Treigh Orchard               Laney                    57.55   3 
 22 Carly Daniel                 Boston Colle             57.61   3 
 23 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State               58.00   2 
 24 Tazama Hunter                Sacramento               58.03   3 
 25 Kris Tollefson               Washington S             58.05   2 
 26 Margaret O'Dea               Boston Colle             59.89   3 
 
Event 56  Women 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Tracy                Notre Dame             2:05.31   2 
  2 Anne Kesselring              Oregon                 2:05.76   1 
  3 Becca Friday                 Oregon                 2:06.00   2 
  4 Danielle Aragon              Notre Dame             2:06.40   2 
  5 Annette Eichenberger         Air Force              2:06.63   3 
  6 Lyndsay Harper               Brooks/BATC            2:07.00   1 
  7 Martine Borge                Arkansas               2:07.07   1 
  8 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 2:07.12   3 
  9 Clara Nichols                Oklahoma Sta           2:07.31   3 
 10 Kelsey Brown                 BYU                    2:07.40   1 
 11 Paige Stratioti              North Dakota           2:07.56   2 
 12 Kelly Curran                 Notre Dame             2:07.73   3 
 13 Chloe Anderson               New Mexico             2:08.08   3 
 14 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas               2:08.38   2 
 15 Rose Wetzel                  Club Northwe           2:08.58   2  2:08.577
 15 Morgan Mosby                 Air Force              2:08.58   3  2:08.577
 17 Courtney Zalud               Washington S           2:09.00   3 
 18 Brett Zorich                 Bay Area Tra           2:09.37   1 
 19 Ashley Miller                Asics                  2:09.85   1 
 20 Keri Wood                    Arkansas               2:09.87   3 
 21 Mary Alenbratt               SMU                    2:10.20   3 
 22 Brittney Harper              Wisconsin              2:10.44   2 
 23 Andrea Chavez                Utah                   2:10.85   3 
 24 Chloe Schmidt                Illinois               2:12.09   2 
 -- Yeon-Jung Huh                Santa Monica               DNF   1 
 -- Lucy Yates                   Utah                       DNF   3 
 
Event 57  Women 800 Meter Run "B" Sections
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillary Holt                 College of I           2:09.37   1 
  2 Shanie Landen                UC Davis               2:10.09   2 
  3 Sophie Curl                  San Francisc           2:10.46   2 
  4 Stephanie Morgan             Illinois               2:10.49   2 
  5 Charlotte Arter              New Mexico             2:10.61   1 
  6 Titi Fagade                  Fordham                2:11.02   2 
  7 Katie Porada                 Illinois               2:11.27   2 
  8 Arielle Stevenson            California             2:11.79   1 
  9 Susan Bick                   Alaska Ancho           2:12.47   3 
 10 Annie Monagle                Johns Hopkin           2:12.54   1 
 11 Kelsey Cramsey               Louisville             2:12.58   2 
 12 Sarah Yingling               BYU                    2:12.73   4 
 13 Hillary Harris               San Francisc           2:12.88   2 
 14 Rachel Stewart               BYU                    2:13.20   2 
 15 Shelby Buckley               USC                    2:13.66   3 
 16 McKinzie Schulz              Notre Dame             2:13.82   3 
 17 Adela Hofmannova             Oklahoma Sta           2:13.99   2 
 18 Hannah Farley                Stanford               2:14.41   4 
 19 Sydney Gray                  California             2:14.51   1 
 20 Brittany Nordland            Wis.-River F           2:14.59   4 
 21 Alli Billmeyer               Stanford               2:14.63   2 
 22 Kelsey Langton               James Madiso           2:14.76   1 
 23 Sydni Meunier                Notre Dame             2:14.92   4 
 24 Dynasty Gammage              California             2:15.35   4 
 25 Laura O'Neill                California             2:15.43   4 
 26 Jessica Hilton               BYU                    2:15.54   3 
 27 Candace Carlisle             BYU                    2:16.01   4 
 28 Morgan Churchwell            Eastern Mich           2:16.44   4 
 29 Mihaela Bobos                Oklahoma Sta           2:16.66   1 
 30 Tate Murray                  Stanford               2:16.81   3 
 31 Kala Stepter                 Stanford               2:16.95   4 
 32 Aman Hundal                  Cal St. Stan           2:17.07   4 
 33 Lia Rivers-Birt              Cal Poly               2:17.37   3 
 34 Kendra Woodson               Oklahoma Sta           2:18.10   3 
 35 Caitlin Noonan               Arkansas               2:18.77   3 
 36 Taylor Dutch                 California             2:20.42   3 
 37 Molly McNamara               Stanford               2:20.64   2 
 38 Meagan Paracholski           Fresno State           2:21.08   1 
 39 Jenna Davis                  Cal Poly               2:21.75   3 
 40 Jaye Buchbinder              Stanford               2:22.38   4 
 -- Stella Kubasch               Fresno State               DNF   1 
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Mergaert              Utah                   4:17.22  
  2 Rebecca Tracy                Notre Dame             4:18.07  
  3 Charlotte Arter              New Mexico             4:19.03  
  4 Ashley Miller                Asics                  4:19.03  
  5 Sophie Curl                  San Francisc           4:19.81  
  6 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 4:21.08  
  7 Mary Alenbratt               SMU                    4:21.17  
  8 Jillian King                 Boston Colle           4:21.51  
  9 Sarah Penney                 Oregon                 4:21.72  
 10 Nicci Corbin                 Arizona                4:21.91  
 11 Jordyn Smith                 Team Run Eugene        4:22.58  
 12 Lyndsay Harper               Brooks/BATC            4:27.63  
 -- Alexi Poppos                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 59  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Weissenbach              Stanford               4:17.40  
  2 Justine Fedronic             Stanford               4:20.50  
  3 Kelly Curran                 Notre Dame             4:21.57  
  4 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon                 4:21.75  
  5 Chelsea Cox                  Georgetown             4:21.84  
  6 Kathy Kroeger                Stanford               4:21.96  
  7 Lauren Wallace               UC Davis               4:22.35  
  8 Diane Robison                Arkansas               4:22.66  
  9 Ejiroghene Okoro             Iowa State             4:23.16  
 10 Baylee Mires                 Washington             4:23.17  
 11 Jessica Tonn                 Stanford               4:23.64  
 12 Katie Porada                 Illinois               4:24.55  
 13 Allison Peare                Kentucky               4:31.21  
 -- Joelle Amaral                Washington                 DNF  
 
Event 60  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominique Scott              Arkansas               4:23.24  
  2 Bianca Martin                Portland Sta           4:23.89  
  3 Kirsten Stewart              Iona                   4:25.40  
  4 Rose Wetzel                  Club Northwe           4:25.80  
  5 Hannah Neczypor              Georgetown             4:26.16  
  6 Andrea Keklak                Georgetown             4:26.40  
  7 Eleanor Fulton               Washington             4:26.52  
  8 Raquel Lambdin               UC Davis               4:26.93  
  9 Adela Hofmannova             Oklahoma Sta           4:27.78  
 10 Kelsey Brown                 BYU                    4:28.23  
 11 Paige Johnston               Arkansas               4:29.11  
 12 Alli Billmeyer               Stanford               4:29.58  
 13 Maddie Meyers                Washington             4:30.15  
 
Event 61  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillary Holt                 College of I           4:18.82  
  2 Danielle Aragon              Notre Dame             4:20.92  
  3 Molly Malone                 Syracuse               4:23.79  
  4 Candace Carlisle             BYU                    4:25.40  
  5 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas               4:26.08  
  6 Tylee Newman                 Utah State             4:26.51  
  7 Sydney Gray                  California             4:26.83  
  8 Ivy O'Guinn                  Alaska Ancho           4:27.53  
  9 Jamie Stokes                 Weber State            4:28.20  
 10 McKinzie Schulz              Notre Dame             4:31.32  
 
Event 62  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Anderson               New Mexico             4:27.08  
  2 Molly McNamara               Stanford               4:27.65  
  3 Marie Lawrence               Washington             4:27.87  
  4 Tate Murray                  Stanford               4:28.52  
  5 Joelle Amaral                Washington             4:31.45  
  6 Erica Capellino              USC                    4:31.92  
  7 Annie Reiner                 James Madiso           4:33.45  
  8 Claudia Saunders             Stanford               4:35.76  
  9 Mihaela Bobos                Oklahoma Sta           4:49.85  
 
Event 63  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Monagle                Johns Hopkin           4:25.49  
  2 Sarah Yingling               BYU                    4:26.02  
  3 Danielle Jewkes              Southern Uta           4:28.18  
  4 Melissa Fuerst               Air Force              4:29.56  
  5 Chloe Schmidt                Illinois               4:30.35  
  6 Rachel Stewart               BYU                    4:30.53  
  7 Taylor Dutch                 California             4:31.17  
  8 Liberty Miller               Washington             4:32.71  
  9 Aikaterini Berdousi          USC                    4:33.53  
 10 Sarah Boyden                 New Balance            4:35.11  
 11 Justine Johnson              Washington             4:36.14  
 12 Kaitlin Flattmann            Arkansas               4:41.87  
 13 Ashleigh Warner              BYU                    4:45.54  
 
Event 64  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin McKenna                 Boston Colle           4:32.11  
  2 Jessica Hilton               BYU                    4:33.03  
  3 Meghan Foley                 Long Beach S           4:33.29  
  4 Annemarie Schwanz            Fresno State           4:33.33  
  5 Laura Young                  BYU                    4:33.96  
  6 Morgan Churchwell            Eastern Mich           4:34.63  
  7 Sydni Meunier                Notre Dame             4:35.34  
  8 Kristen Traub                Marist                 4:36.11  
  9 Erin Lopresti                James Madiso           4:36.21  
 10 Colleen Riley                Iowa State             4:37.02  
 11 Marina Ghabbour              Cal St. Stan           4:37.25  
 12 Kate Jamboretz               San Francisc           4:38.42  
 13 Laura O'Neill                California             4:39.73  
 14 Ashley Maton                 Oregon                 4:40.81  
 15 Cassandra Smith              Washington             4:48.21  
 16 Dynasty Gammage              California             4:53.98  
 17 Jaye Buchbinder              Stanford               4:54.58  
 
Event 65  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexi Pappas                 Unattached             9:46.73  
  2 Rachel Sorna                 Cornell                9:52.58  
  3 Amber Henry                  Weber State            9:55.07  
  4 Alicia Nelson                Adams State           10:09.62  
  5 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman AC           10:10.92  
  6 Susan Tanui                  Alaska Ancho          10:13.40  
  7 Maggie Callahan              Unattached            10:15.24  
  8 Kara DeWalt                  Bay Area Tra          10:16.43  
  9 Katie Moraczewski            Minnesota             10:23.55  
 10 Brianna Nerud                Syracuse              10:26.44  
 11 Genna Hartung                Cornell               10:28.92  
 12 Ashley Beutler               Wisconsin             10:29.48  
 13 Maddie McClellan             North Dakota          10:38.37  
 14 Madeline Aufmann             Illinois              10:41.40  
 
Event 66  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Frerichs            UMKC                  10:08.27  
  2 Alexa Aragon                 Notre Dame            10:10.18  
  3 Kristen Zillmer              Illinois Sta          10:14.83  
  4 Kate Kujawa                  Oklahoma Sta          10:15.55  
  5 Kelly McShea                 Illinois Sta          10:16.95  
  6 Katie Fry                    UC Davis              10:16.96  
  7 Jordan Hamric                West Virgini          10:17.58  
  8 Morgan Mueller               Boston Colle          10:23.65  
  9 Caroline Austin              Washington S          10:23.77  
 10 Shannon Klenke               Arkansas              10:25.68  
 11 Megan Rolland                Oiselle Raci          10:27.18  
 12 Kristen Radcliff             Tulsa Runner          10:29.42  
 13 Clea Formaz                  Arizona               10:29.69  
 14 Abbie Benson                 Penn State            10:33.30  
 15 Julia Foster                 Stanford              10:37.88  
 16 Esther Vermeer               Duke                  10:38.70  
 17 Brianna Castrogivanni        Sacred Heart          10:40.24  
 18 Jennifer Bremser             Air Force             10:42.18  
 
Event 67  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elise Sigg                   Illinois Sta          10:19.45  
  2 Agnes Laurent                Northern Ari          10:23.47  
  3 Courtney Anderson            Unattached            10:24.56  
  4 Kelly Lamb                   Adams State           10:41.29  
  5 Kaitlin Hanenburg            Colorado St.          10:44.33  
  6 Amy Schnittger               Chico State           10:44.65  
  7 Miki Kobayashi               Juntendo              10:45.56  
  8 Sora Klopfenstein            College of I          10:45.94  
  9 Tera Potts                   South Dakota          10:47.93  
 10 Samantha Kearney             SRA Elite             10:50.40  
 11 Taylor Nowlin                Oregon State          10:50.70  
 12 Laken Hintze                 Weber State           10:56.74  
 13 Kayla Scott                  Ohio U.               10:57.30  
 14 Carina Mendoza               Fresno State          10:58.12  
 15 Denali Foldager              Cal St. Stan          11:04.28  
 16 Mikayla Sonneborn            Tulane                11:45.04  
 
Event 68  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alisha Williams              BRC/adidas            15:09.73  
  2 Betsy Saina                  Iowa State            15:12.05  
  3 Chelsea Reilly               Bay Area Tra          15:13.24  
  4 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton     Wichita Stat          15:18.86  
  5 Lisa Uhl                     NIKE                  15:29.64  
  6 Laura Thweatt                Boulder Trac          15:36.85  
  7 Sara Hall                    Asics                 15:43.97  
  8 Christine Babcock            Washington            15:44.98  
  9 Addie Bracy                  Brooks                15:45.24  
 10 Amy Van Alstine              Adidas-McMil          15:46.76  
 11 Linsdey Anderson             Unattached            15:47.38  
 12 Jamie Cheever                Brooks/Team           15:48.74  
 13 Chelsea Oswald               Kentucky              15:49.57  
 14 Katrina Coogan               Georgetown            15:50.08  
 15 Meaghan Nelson               Iowa State            15:51.63  
 16 Nanaka Izawa                 Juntendo              15:51.63  
 17 Kelsey Santisteban           California            15:52.06  
 18 Cally Macumber               Kentucky              16:04.24  
 19 Lianne Farber                North Caroli          16:07.04  
 20 Rebeka Stowe                 Unattached            16:08.77  
 21 Rosa Del Toro                Unattached            16:14.79  
 22 Azusa Kurusu                 Juntendo              16:39.69  
 23 Madeline Chambers            Georgetown            16:50.86  
 -- Hannah Neczypor              Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Kathy Kroeger                Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Yuriko Kobayashi             Toyota Welln               DNF  
 
Event 69  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Penney                Syracuse              15:56.80  
  2 Bridget Dahlberg             Boston Colle          16:05.85  
  3 Ann Eason                    Eastern Kent          16:06.98  
  4 Elinor Kirk                  UAB                   16:07.13  
  5 Laura Carlyle                Bowerman Ath          16:08.14  
  6 Emilie Amaro                 Stanford              16:11.67  
  7 Rochelle Kanuho              Northern Ari          16:12.62  
  8 Natalie Bower                Penn State            16:12.88  
  9 Sheree Shea                  Loyola Marym          16:13.27  
 10 Agnes Kemboi                 TCU                   16:14.77  
 11 Samantha Ginther             Indiana               16:15.34  
 12 Kelsey Duerksen              Indiana               16:18.24  
 13 Sarah Hudak                  UAB                   16:20.79  
 14 Sarah Pagano                 Syracuse              16:25.15  
 15 Ruby Roberts                 Washington S          16:25.94  
 16 Mareike Schrulle             Iowa                  16:26.40  
 17 Erin Gillingham              Columbia              16:28.73  
 18 Katie Harman                 James Madiso          16:29.28  
 19 Liv Westphal                 Boston Colle          16:36.52  
 20 Annamarie Maag               Georgetown            16:43.05  
 21 Mary Kate Anselmini          Stanford              16:44.33  
 22 Victoria Voronko             Eastern Mich          16:46.19  
 23 Amber Rozcicha               Portland Sta          16:54.00  
 -- Jessica Tonn                 Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Brooke Gambrall              Iowa                       DNF  
 -- ALEJANDRA SILIS              CORRE A.C.                 DNF  
 
Event 70  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel                 Notre Dame            16:05.33  
  2 Alycia Cridebring            UC Davis              16:06.14  
  3 Mara Olson                   Butler                16:08.08  
  4 Sarah Sumpter                UC Davis              16:09.83  
  5 Gabby Levac                  Duke                  16:13.67  
  6 Alia Gray                    Sacramento R          16:14.33  
  7 Jamie Smith                  Southern Uta          16:16.84  
  8 Rachel Mitchell              Sacramento S          16:23.45  
  9 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas              16:24.34  
 10 Ruth Keino                   Alaska Ancho          16:24.67  
 11 Jessie Petersen              Syracuse              16:25.92  
 12 Kara Lubieniecki             Saucony Hurr          16:26.76  
 13 Imogen Ainsworth             New Mexico            16:27.01  
 14 Karlee Coffey                Eastern Oreg          16:28.29  
 15 Janna Mitsos                 New Mexico            16:28.46  
 16 Tori Gerlach                 Penn State            16:28.51  
 17 Erica Ridderman              Indiana               16:30.79  
 18 Crystal Nelson               Iowa State            16:31.16  
 19 Megan Deakins                Duke                  16:34.75  
 20 Lauren McKillop              Butler                16:37.05  
 21 Marissa VanderMalle          Boise State           16:40.60  
 22 Hannah Oneda                 Johns Hopkin          16:44.52  
 23 Caitlin Engel                Indiana               16:45.24  
 24 Sarah Martinelli             West Virgini          16:45.66  
 25 Kirsten Follett              New Mexico            16:45.91  
 26 Shawna Winnegar              New Mexico            16:47.21  
 27 Meg Ryan                     Notre Dame            16:47.80  
 28 Alice Baker                  San Francisc          16:55.03  
 29 Brenna Symoniak              Syracuse              17:00.74  
 30 Margo Malone                 Syracuse              17:08.28  
 31 Aubrey Moskal                West Virgini          17:14.93  
 
Event 71  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susannah Hurst               Utah                  16:34.17  
  2 Kinsey Gomez                 Oregon State          16:38.79  
  3 Liz Berkholtz                Minnesota             16:42.59  
  4 Alyssa Schneider             Illinois              16:45.02  
  5 Kris Paaso                   New Balance           16:45.89  
  6 Sarah McMahon                Bradley               16:46.45  
  7 Lauren Martin                Adams State           16:53.94  
  8 Molly Hirt                   Indiana               16:55.25  
  9 Natalie Shields              BYU                   16:55.33  
 10 Maggie Gannon                Iowa State            16:58.60  
 11 Victoria Hanna               Oklahoma Sta          16:59.05  
 12 Olivia Pratt                 Butler                16:59.72  
 13 Melissa Thompson             Ohio U.               17:05.32  
 14 Abbey Leonardi               Oregon                17:07.07  
 15 Elena Burkard                San Francisc          17:07.64  
 16 Perez Rotich                 Iowa State            17:11.37  
 17 Taylor Petersen              Iowa State            17:11.48  
 18 Kelli Budd                   Minnesota             17:18.66  
 19 Stacey Nobles                James Madiso          17:45.47  
 20 Allison Sawyer               Boulder Trac          17:47.29  
 21 Valerie Reina                Arkansas              17:50.21  
 22 Aimee Trujillo               Stanford              18:03.64  
 -- Jacqueline Campos            Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 
Event 72  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Eckhoff               TCU                   16:37.38  
  2 Lindsey Drake                Gonzaga               16:38.62  
  3 Maor Tiyouri                 San Francisc          16:42.09  
  4 Alyvia Clark                 Loyola (Ill.          16:44.00  
  5 Margo Richardson             Saint Louis           16:47.98  
  6 Stephanie Bulder             Arizona               16:49.35  
  7 Sydney Stuenkel              Loyola (Ill.          16:51.91  
  8 Emily Weber                  Oregon State          17:06.04  
  9 Rebekah Winterton            Utah                  17:15.84  
 10 Kira Kelly                   Oregon State          17:17.45  
 11 Moira Kenny                  Boston Colle          17:18.03  
 12 Alex Litzsinger              Utah State            17:18.87  
 13 Rachel Carpino               Arkansas              17:30.52  
 14 Erika LaCroix                Oklahoma Sta          17:35.47  
 15 Allison Stasiuk              Boston Colle          17:37.71  
 16 Kate Kanetzky                Air Force             17:47.45  
 17 Jaqueline Winterton          Utah State            17:52.25  
 18 Ashley Robison               Utah State            18:06.43  
 19 Katie Messina                Marist                18:24.39  
 20 Kelsey Giardelli             Utah State            18:30.95  
 21 Kathryn Sheehan              Marist                18:34.09  
 
Event 73  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shalane Flanagan             NIKE                  31:04.85  
  2 Kara Goucher                 NIKE                  31:46.64  
  3 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon                32:46.68  
  4 Megan Goethals               Washington            32:52.78  
  5 Brianne Nelson               BRC/ adidas           32:54.50  
  6 Juliet Bottorff              Unattached            32:58.00  
  7 Jennifer Bergman             Arizona               33:04.58  
  8 Catherine White              Virginia              33:07.36  
  9 Gina Valgoi                  Loyola (Ill.          33:07.80  
 10 McKenzie Melander            Team USA Min          33:18.89  
 11 Bradi Hutchison              Idaho St              33:22.99  
 12 Lindsay Flanagan             Washington            33:23.53  
 13 Risper Kimaiyo               UTEP                  33:24.21  
 14 Tina Muir                    Unattached            33:24.74  
 15 Laura Docherty               Minnesota             33:24.93  
 16 Rhiannon Johns               UAB                   33:29.99  
 17 Katie Clark                  Butler                33:36.36  
 18 Andie Cozzarelli             North Caroli          33:47.46  
 19 Meghan Peyton                Team USA Min          33:52.16  
 20 Juli Accurso                 Ohio U.               33:52.33  
 21 Joanna Thompson              North Caroli          33:52.62  
 22 Karaleigh Millhouse          Oiselle Raci          33:53.97  
 23 Jana Soethout                San Francisc          34:07.61  
 24 Meghan McGlinchey            La Salle              34:39.94  
 25 Gabi Anzalone                Wisconsin             34:53.97  
 26 Sarah-Anne Brault            West Virgini          34:56.70  
 27 Ellie Keyser                 Boulder Trac          35:15.29  
 -- Allison Mendez               adidas/Rogue               DNF  
 -- Tanya Zeferjahn              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Katie Kellner                Cornell                    DNF  
 
Event 74  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Mickle                Brown                 33:52.49  
  2 Samantha Bluske              Iowa State            34:16.40  
  3 Courtney Yaeger              Illinois              34:25.01  
  4 Danielle Moreno              UC Santa Bar          34:27.81  
  5 Rachael Brewer               Illinois Sta          34:29.30  
  6 Kendra Schaaf                New Mexico            34:30.11  
  7 Lauren Mugnaini              Sacramento S          34:30.22  
  8 Semehar Tesfaye              Arkansas              34:31.93  
  9 Emily Thomas                 Gonzaga               34:41.97  
 10 Kristina Aubert              Arkansas Sta          34:53.51  
 11 Emily Giannotti              Penn State            34:54.26  
 12 Lyndy Davis                  Portland              34:56.78  
 13 Kellie Houser                Portland              34:58.38  
 14 Alyssa Selmquist             Sacred Heart          34:58.98  
 15 Tia Kool                     adidas/Rogue          35:07.90  
 16 Katy Moen                    Iowa State            35:17.00  
 17 Camelia Mayfield             Portland Sta          35:17.07  
 18 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marym          35:18.87  
 19 Katie Gorman                 James Madiso          35:20.76  
 20 Jessica Hoefert              Saint Louis           35:26.40  
 21 Anna Bostrom                 Kentucky              35:26.45  
 22 Sarah Heuer                  Colorado St.          35:30.07  
 23 Gina Paletta                 Portland              35:33.43  
 24 Michelle Capozzi             La Salle              35:37.74  
 25 Hailey Hanna                 Arizona Stat          35:39.08  
 26 Ashley Brasovan              Duke                  35:41.32  
 27 Alexandra Clinton            Syracuse              35:50.20  
 28 Kate Brown                   UAB                   35:55.42  
 29 Megan Janezic                Loyola (Ill.          36:01.23  
 30 Morgan Reichert              Ohio U.               36:05.70  
 31 Ashlee Powers                SMU                   36:42.73  
 32 Katie Rydeen                 Wis.-River F          37:14.06  
 -- Michelle Thompson            Long Beach S               DNF  
 -- Lindsey Olivere              Duke                       DNF  
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jade Barber                  Notre Dame               13.26q -0.8  1 
  2 Kori Carter                  Stanford                 13.32q -0.8  1 
  3 Katie Nelms                  Stanford                 13.63q -0.8  1 
  4 Erica Wilson                 Laney                    13.73q -0.8  1 
  5 Kayla Carter                 UC Davis                 14.06q  1.1  2 
  6 Vanessa Clerveaux            Eastern Mich             14.13q -0.8  1 
  7 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                   14.18q  1.1  2 
  8 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                  14.21q -0.8  1 
  9 Candace Alvarez              Hawaii                   14.38q  1.0  3 
 10 Aimee Rodgers                Chico State              14.43   1.1  2 
 11 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                   14.46   1.0  3 
 12 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington               14.53   1.1  2 
 13 Alexus Dalton                Cerritos                 14.54   1.1  2 
 14 Morgan Clem                  Washington S             14.55  -0.8  1 
 15 Adiyah Crute                 Tulane                   14.59   1.0  3 
 16 Golde Ibia                   California               14.63   1.1  2 
 17 Haleigh Lloyd                Alaska Ancho             14.75   1.1  2 
 18 Morgan Struble               Hawaii                   14.79   1.1  2 
 19 Michelle Wicker              Hawaii                   14.87   1.0  3 
 20 Cree Taylor                  Utah State               14.91   1.0  3 
 21 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis                 14.92   1.0  3 
 22 Samantha Balentine           Hawaii                   14.94   1.0  3  14.934
 23 Stephanie Hicks              Cal St. Nort             14.94  -0.7  4  14.939
 24 Jordon Andreassen            Iowa State               15.09  -0.8  1 
 25 Jaleecia Roland              Washington               15.32   1.0  3 
 26 Brianne Campbell             Utah State               15.35  -0.8  5 
 27 Kira Rienecker               UC Davis                 15.37   1.0  3 
 28 Shelby Williams              Washington               15.40  -0.7  4 
 29 Aubri Bosen                  Utah State               15.43  -0.8  1 
 30 Christina Dobbins            Whitworth                15.62  -0.7  4 
 31 Rosie Smith                  Alaska Ancho             15.72   1.1  2 
 32 Kaleigh Morrison             Hawaii                   15.73  -0.8  5 
 33 Jealinda Mills               Cal St. Nort             16.03  -0.8  5 
 34 Jacky Stoll                  Fresno                   16.30  -0.8  5 
 35 Allison Bailey               Stanford                 16.34  -0.7  4 
 36 Dana Ohlson                  Tulane                   16.93  -0.7  4 
 37 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               20.33  -0.7  4 
 -- Tamba Smith                  Merritt                    DNF  -0.8  5 
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kori Carter                  Stanford                 13.28  -1.9 
  2 Jade Barber                  Notre Dame               13.68  -1.9 
  3 Erica Wilson                 Laney                    13.87  -1.9 
  4 Katie Nelms                  Stanford                 14.04  -1.9 
  5 Kayla Carter                 UC Davis                 14.16  -1.9 
  6 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                   14.34  -1.9 
  7 Vanessa Clerveaux            Eastern Mich             14.44  -1.9 
  8 Candace Alvarez              Hawaii                   14.57  -1.9 
  9 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                  15.13  -1.9 
 
Event 77  Women 400 Meter Hurdles -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Yanik                  Notre Dame               59.64   1 
  2 Asia Rawls                   Eastern Mich             60.00   1 
  3 Erin Allen                   Washington S             60.61   2 
  4 Margaret Bamgbose            Notre Dame               61.37   1 
  5 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis                 61.61   2 
  6 Tiffanie Smith               Tulane                   61.67   2 
  7 Kyra Johnson                 Fresno State             61.75   3 
  8 Candice St. Etienne          Tulane                   61.82   2 
  9 Haleigh Lloyd                Alaska Ancho             61.97   1 
 10 Taylor Lawson                California               62.26   2 
 11 Kristen Stuart               Fordham                  62.32   1 
 12 Aimee Rodgers                Chico State              62.39   2 
 13 Morgan Struble               Hawaii                   62.91   3 
 14 Laycee Elliott               Utah State               63.10   3 
 15 Kylie Hirschi                Utah State               63.95   1 
 16 Daje Pugh                    Washington               63.98   1 
 17 Jessica Adamson              Tulane                   64.15   2 
 18 Tiarra Pittman               California               64.63   3 
 19 Jaclyn Winkel                Notre Dame               64.68   2 
 20 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                   64.92   3 
 21 Kayla Carter                 UC Davis                 64.93   2 
 22 Paris Turner                 Fresno                   65.28   4 
 23 Kate Earle                   Humboldt Sta             65.55   4 
 24 Irene Olivo                  Eastern Oreg             66.46   3 
 25 Daryenne Wickliffe           Cal Poly                 66.77   3 
 26 Cree Taylor                  Utah State               67.01   4 
 27 Michelle Wicker              Hawaii                   67.55   3 
 28 Bailey Moss                  Butte                    67.90   4 
 29 Diana Chobanian              Hartnell                 68.58   4 
 30 Jealinda Mills               Cal St. Nort             69.59   3 
 31 Gloria Dorriz                Rucker Inter             69.85   1 
 32 Adelaide Bedke               Utah State               71.66   1 
 33 Davina Marshall              Hartnell                 72.87   4 
 
Event 78  Women 4x100 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laney  'A'                                            45.20   1 
  2 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                               45.57   1 
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                         45.65   1 
  4 California  'A'                                       45.79   1 
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.99   1 
  6 Fresno State  'A'                                     46.15   1 
  7 Washington St.  'B'                                   46.57   1 
  8 American River  'A'                                   47.25   2 
  9 Sacramento  'A'                                       47.47   2 
 10 Humboldt State  'A'                                   48.77   2 
 11 Fresno  'A'                                           48.80   2 
 12 Utah State  'A'                                       49.18   2 
 -- Arizona  'A'                                             DQ   1  3rd exchange
 
Event 79  Women 4x400 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona  'A'                                        3:35.44   2 
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:37.84   2 
  3 Stanford  'A'                                       3:39.07   2 
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:43.15   2 
  5 Tulane  'A'                                         3:44.01   1 
  6 Laney  'A'                                          3:44.68   1 
  7 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:45.18   2 
  8 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:46.34   2 
  9 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:46.86   2 
 10 Washington  'B'                                     3:49.37   1 
 11 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:49.57   2 
 12 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:52.89   1 
 13 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:59.52   1 
 14 Cerritos  'A'                                       4:02.51   1 
 
Event 80  Women High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brigetta Barrett             Arizona                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Michelle Kinsella            Louisville               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    O  XXO    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Samantha Balentine           Hawaii                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tiana Wills                  San Francisc             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Patterson          Asics                    1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Holly Parent                 Washington S            J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Charolette Muschamp          Washington S             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tatijana Jacobson            Eastern Mich             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Gianna Fernandez             California               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Shakayla McEaddy             Arizona                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 10 Elaine Patten                Stanford                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 10 Kristin Rimbach              California               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jodi Williams                Utah State              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Ashley Henry                 Cal St. Nort            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexus Dalton                Cerritos                 1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grace Beaudoin               California               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mariah Thompson              Utah State              J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Danielle Bryan               Cal Poly                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Christina Dobbins            Whitworth               J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jaleecia Roland              Washington              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hannah Willms                Iowa State              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Melanie Mainor               Tulane                   1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Katie Barber                 UC Davis                J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Khiana Lowe                  Stanford                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brianne Campbell             Utah State               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 10 Shelby Williams              Washington               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shelby Peterson              Western Oreg                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Anderson              Western Oreg                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Event 82  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Norvell            Hornet Track             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mallory Gilbert              Unattached              J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Merrit Van Meter             Tulane                  J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Diamara Planell Cruz         San Jose                J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ellie McCardwell             Stanford                 3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kristine Felix               Washington S             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Alysha Newman                Eastern Mich             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Katherine Zingheim           Stanford                J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tiana Webberley              Cal St. Nort            J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Annie Polcari                Notre Dame              J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Victoria Rische              California               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Logan Miller                 Washington              J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Kristina Owsinski            Washington              J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Melissa Gergel               Unattached                  NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Melissa DeMontigny           ACP Joinvill                NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 -- Georgia Reynolds             Washington                  NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Yowell                 Unattached               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.91 4.01 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clara Davis                  Cal Poly                 3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Camie Kohashi                Hawaii                  J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kelly Burke                  Notre Dame              J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Cecilia Durocher             Hawaii                  J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robyn Morioka                Hawaii                   3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Juliana Powell               Hawaii                   3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jessica Knierim              Tulane                   3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Joanna Lapucha               Tulane                  J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Amy Loschiavo                Cal Poly                J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Emily Bush                   UC Davis                    NH            
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kelsey Bueno                 Washington S                NH            
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Mackenzi Landry              California                  NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Je'Nia Sears                 Fresno State             6.14m   0.2  20-01.75 
     5.94m(2.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0) 5.72m(0.4) 6.14m(0.2) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Karynn Dunn                  Stanford                 5.95m  -0.1  19-06.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.71m(2.3) 5.81m(NWI) 5.95m(-0.1) FOUL(2.1)
  3 Taylor Stolt                 Oklahoma Sta             5.84m  -1.2  19-02.00 
     5.64m(-1.2) 5.83m(1.0) 5.84m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.7) 5.71m(-1.5) FOUL(1.9)
  4 Sarah Schireman              Washington               5.75m   1.4  18-10.50 
     5.58m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) 5.75m(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
  5 Candace Alvarez              Hawaii                   5.73m   0.9  18-09.75 
     5.66m(1.1) 5.73m(0.9) 5.58m(0.3) 5.68m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.1)
  6 Marissa Rossi                Cal St. Nort             5.67m   0.8  18-07.25 
     5.56m(0.8) 5.52m(2.1) 5.46m(1.2) ND(NWI) 5.52m(0.9) 5.67m(0.8)
  7 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                   5.62m   2.7  18-05.25 
     5.61m(-0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.57m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.62m(2.7)
  8 Kendal Nielsen               Cal Poly                 5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
     5.53m(0.8) 5.42m(-0.9) ND(-3.0) 5.19m(0.1) ND(1.6) 5.41m(5.0)
  9 Moriah Hayes                 Arizona                  5.51m  -0.5  18-01.00 
     5.44m(0.6) ND(0.6) 5.48m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.51m(-0.5) 5.46m(-2.5)
 10 Stephanie Hicks              Cal St. Nort             5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.5) ND(0.7)         
 11 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               4.99m   1.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) ND(-0.2)         
 -- Jaci Powell                  California                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexus Dalton                Cerritos                 5.89m   0.7  19-04.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.89m(0.7) ND(2.2) FOUL(2.6)      
  2 Tamika Get-Brazzel           Tulane                   5.88m   0.7  19-03.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.88m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3 Sunny Margerum               California               5.61m   0.7  18-05.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.60m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.61m(0.7)      
  4 Tiffany Kenney               Tulane                   5.47m   1.6  17-11.50 
     5.30m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.47m(1.6)      
  5 Estefany Cruz                Tulane                   5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.42m(1.6)      
  6 Katey Choukalos              Oregon Tech              5.41m   2.3  17-09.00 
     5.18m(1.0) 5.41m(2.3) ND(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)      
  7 Kayla Kirk                   Hawaii                   5.38m   1.4  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.4) ND(0.3) ND(1.0) ND(0.4)      
  8 Chanelle Norwood             CCSF                     5.37m   0.3  17-07.50 
     5.27m(0.8) 5.36m(-0.5) ND(0.4) 5.37m(0.3)      
  9 Diamonne Mitchell            UC Davis                 5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.5) ND(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(3.2)      
 10 Brittainy Chown              Humboldt Sta             5.17m   0.7  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.7) ND(-0.8) PASS      PASS           
 11 Kierra Miller                Cerritos                 5.03m  -0.6  16-06.00 
     5.03m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5)      
 12 Allison Bailey               Stanford                 5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.5) ND(-1.2) ND(-0.8) ND(1.8)      
 13 Karlaina Gipson              UC Davis                 4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.3) ND(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) ND(-0.1)      
 14 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL           
 
Event 86  Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lauryn Newsom                Unattached              13.14m   1.7  43-01.50 
     13.14m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) PASS(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Candace Alvarez              Hawaii                  13.04m   1.2  42-09.50 
     12.86m(0.5) 13.04m(1.2) 12.84m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1)
  3 Whitney Liehr                Unattached              12.90m   0.3  42-04.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.81m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.6) 12.90m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Lauren Mcglory               Unattached              12.57m   2.0  41-03.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 12.09m(1.4) 12.32m(-0.4) 12.57m(2.0) PASS(0.2) PASS(-0.8)
  5 Estefany Cruz                Tulane                  12.56m   1.9  41-02.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.56m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 12.55m(0.2) FOUL(-2.4)
  6 Jordan Merback               Stanford                12.53m   1.5  41-01.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 12.37m(0.7) 12.06m(1.8) 12.53m(1.5) 12.45m(-0.2)
  7 Rukayah Bent-Mikhail         Unattached              12.16m   2.0  39-10.75 
     12.01m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 12.16m(2.0) 11.86m(-0.8) 12.06m(NWI) PASS     
  8 Charolette Muschamp          Washington S            12.06m   0.2  39-07.00 
     11.64m(1.0) 12.03m(1.4) 11.88m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3) 12.06m(0.2) FOUL(-0.8)
  9 Mary Esther Gourdin          Notre Dame              11.99m   1.0  39-04.00 
     11.39m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 11.99m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 11.69m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2)
 10 Briana Santiago              Tulane                  11.88m   1.0  38-11.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.88m(1.0) 11.75m(1.3)         
 -- Tamika Get-Brazzel           Tulane                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jealinda Mills               Cal St. Nort            11.92m   1.7  39-01.25 
     11.69m(-1.5) 11.73m(1.1) 11.92m(1.7) 11.39m(1.3)      
  2 Marissa Rossi                Cal St. Nort            11.89m  -0.8  39-00.25 
     11.65m(0.1) 11.66m(-1.5) 11.89m(-0.8) 11.59m(0.4)      
  3 Kendal Nielsen               Cal Poly                11.81m   1.2  38-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.81m(1.2) 11.62m(0.4) 11.75m(0.4)      
  4 Kierra Miller                Cerritos                11.80m  -0.1  38-08.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.80m(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) 11.63m(2.1)      
  5 Cydney Leath                 Cal St. Nort            11.71m   1.0  38-05.00 
     11.56m(0.1) 11.41m(0.5) FOUL(0.7) 11.71m(1.0)      
  6 Alexis Anderson              Western Oreg            11.65m   0.4  38-02.75 
     11.65m(0.4) 11.18m(-0.2) 11.31m(-0.3) FOUL(1.0)      
  7 Fabrina Espinoza             Fresno State            11.53m   3.4  37-10.00 
     11.05m(-2.1) FOUL(1.3) 11.42m(0.5) 11.53m(3.4)      
  8 Jaleecia Roland              Washington              11.43m  -0.2  37-06.00 
     10.54m(0.4) 11.25m(0.1) 11.43m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5)      
  9 Kelly Cronic                 St Martin's             11.42m   0.4  37-05.75 
     11.42m(0.4) ND(NWI) ND(-0.6) FOUL(1.6)      
 10 Justina Cummings             Cerritos                11.26m   0.3  36-11.50 
     10.97m(0.8) FOUL(-0.7) ND(1.1) 11.26m(0.3)      
 11 Kelly Burke                  Notre Dame              11.25m  -0.8  36-11.00 
     11.25m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)      
 12 Marissa McCay                Humboldt Sta            10.81m   0.5  35-05.75 
     10.81m(0.5) FOUL(-0.8) ND(-0.4) FOUL(1.1)      
 
Event 88  Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Pierson               Unattached              54.84m     179-11 
      51.10m  FOUL  52.18m  53.03m  54.71m  54.84m
  2 Stephanie Brown Trafton      NIKE                    54.72m     179-06 
      52.31m  53.99m  54.35m  FOUL  54.72m  53.92m
  3 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 54.35m     178-04 
      42.99m  FOUL  54.35m  53.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 52.66m     172-09 
      49.23m  51.74m  FOUL  52.66m  52.08m  FOUL
  5 Rebecca Hammar               Stanford                52.13m     171-00 
      49.86m  49.10m  52.13m  50.21m  48.51m  49.75m
  6 Julie Labonte                Arizona                 51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  47.86m  50.35m  48.77m  49.26m  50.85m
  7 Monique Griffiths            Cal St. Nort            50.28m     164-11 
      50.28m  40.08m  FOUL  42.02m  FOUL  46.97m
  8 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 49.93m     163-10 
      46.61m  47.73m  49.93m  FOUL  FOUL  49.90m
  9 Anamanu Folau                Fresno State            49.60m     162-09 
      43.27m  49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.87m
 10 Kelsey Huckins               Boston Colle            47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Lacey Craker                 Brown                   46.54m     152-08 
      46.02m  46.54m  FOUL         
 12 Ashley Kenney                Washington S            44.99m     147-07 
      44.21m  43.54m  44.99m         
 13 Victoria Owers               California              42.82m     140-06 
      42.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 89  Women Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Casanova            Notre Dame              45.26m     148-06 
      45.26m  FOUL  FOUL  44.53m       
  2 Mariah Counts                Cal St. Nort            44.80m     147-00 
      41.51m  FOUL  44.80m  41.75m      
  3 Tressa Borchardt             Iowa State              44.69m     146-07 
      38.78m  FOUL  40.97m  44.69m      
  4 Praise Adesida               UC Davis                44.64m     146-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.10m  44.64m      
  5 MELANIE HESLOP               Utah State              44.20m     145-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.20m  FOUL      
  6 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            43.56m     142-11 
      43.56m  ND  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Christina Hillman            Iowa State              43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  38.85m  41.51m  FOUL      
  8 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                  41.91m     137-06 
      38.59m  41.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Danielle Lauinger            Cal Poly                39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  ND  FOUL  ND      
 10 Noel Wright                  Cal St. Stan            37.96m     124-06 
      FOUL  37.96m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Ashley Thooft                Iowa State              37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  ND  ND  ND      
 12 Nicole Uikilifi              Fresno State            37.75m     123-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.75m  FOUL      
 13 Alyx Toeaina                 Washington              34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 90  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Holt                    Unattached              65.59m     215-02 
      62.18m  FOUL  65.59m  62.75m  63.97m  65.47m
  2 Ashley Harbin                Unattached              62.67m     205-07 
      FOUL  57.03m  62.67m  FOUL  FOUL  61.49m
  3 Lacey Craker                 Brown                   59.03m     193-08 
      59.03m  FOUL     FOUL  56.71m  59.03m
  4 Linda Oseso                  Unattached              57.66m     189-02 
      54.43m  54.66m  57.66m  56.30m  FOUL  57.42m
  5 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 56.78m     186-03 
      53.27m  56.78m  56.20m  FOUL  53.74m  55.75m
  6 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            56.60m     185-08 
      FOUL  49.18m  54.46m  56.60m  FOUL  55.86m
  7 Shelby Ashe                  California              56.57m     185-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.57m  53.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hayli Bozarth                Iowa State              55.19m     181-01 
      55.19m  54.33m  54.84m  53.16m  FOUL  50.50m
  9 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 54.85m     179-11 
      53.30m  54.85m  53.27m  53.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Laishema Hampton             Iowa State              53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  50.08m  52.46m         
 11 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue          Fresno State            51.94m     170-05 
      51.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Marissa Minderler            Unattached              51.92m     170-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.92m         
 13 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              51.49m     168-11 
      50.77m  51.49m  FOUL         
 -- Chioma Amaechi               California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Bush                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 91  Women Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Uikilifi              Fresno State            55.02m     180-06 
      FOUL  48.36m  55.02m  52.51m      
  2 Madeline Casanova            Notre Dame              54.39m     178-05 
      54.39m  FOUL  FOUL  53.44m      
  3 KEELEY ELDREDGE              Utah State              54.32m     178-02 
      52.84m  52.09m  53.63m  54.32m      
  4 Joanna Franke-Kuhn           Hawaii                  52.78m     173-02 
      52.78m  52.60m  52.58m  52.09m      
  5 Victoria Owers               California              52.21m     171-03 
      FOUL  50.28m  48.99m  52.21m       
  6 MELANIE HESLOP               Utah State              51.34m     168-05 
      48.91m  FOUL  FOUL  51.34m      
  7 Kelsey Huckins               Boston Colle            50.58m     165-11 
      49.85m  50.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Tawnya Turton                Fresno State            50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  50.32m  49.69m  48.30m      
  9 Lindsay McKee                San Jose                49.72m     163-01 
      49.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Julienne Lewis-Sidqe         Cal St. Nort            48.65m     159-07 
      46.14m  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Mariah Counts                Cal St. Nort            46.51m     152-07 
      FOUL  46.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Sarah Hussey                 UC Davis                46.00m     150-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.00m  FOUL      
 13 Rachel Tice                  Yuba                    45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.24m  45.28m  44.36m      
 
Event 92  Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Schumaker             Western Oreg            45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  43.58m  38.36m  40.77m  40.67m  40.72m
  2 Jordin Seekins               Washington              44.56m     146-02 
      43.76m  FOUL  43.58m  FOUL  41.75m  44.56m
  3 Kelsie Taylor                Washington S            43.68m     143-04 
      42.05m  39.74m  41.55m  40.40m  43.68m  43.26m
  4 Joelle Swanson               Oregon Tech             42.42m     139-02 
      40.10m  42.42m  42.18m  41.25m  39.85m  40.02m
  5 Seabre Church                Western Oreg            42.31m     138-10 
      FOUL  41.80m  41.66m  38.82m  42.31m  34.74m
  6 Jaclyn Onosko                Washington S            42.19m     138-05 
      41.61m  39.30m  42.08m  FOUL  42.19m  38.14m
  7 Bridget McClarrinon          Chico State             41.36m     135-08 
      31.80m  41.36m  36.29m  34.47m  39.10m  36.67m
  8 Anna Adamko                  Washington S            41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  39.75m  37.73m  40.70m  41.12m  40.95m
  9 Kiernan Haggarty             Stanford                39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  36.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.57m
 10 Niina Al-Hassan              Brown                   38.82m     127-04 
      36.86m  38.82m  34.70m         
 11 Celena Ward                  Washington S            37.88m     124-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.88m         
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Hartshorn             Utah State              42.16m     138-04 
      42.16m  FOUL  FOUL  39.13m      
  2 Ally Mueller                 Washington              42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  38.60m  39.04m  38.88m      
  3 Amanda Chamblee              Notre Dame              40.28m     132-02 
      38.49m  40.28m  FOUL  37.34m      
  4 Cheri Chan                   California              39.54m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.54m  FOUL  37.36m      
  5 Rebecca Halvorson            Cal Poly                39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  39.04m  38.60m      
  6 Kaleigh Morrison             Hawaii                  37.99m     124-08 
      FOUL  35.63m  FOUL  37.99m       
  7 Michelle Rose                Fresno State            37.76m     123-11 
      37.42m  FOUL  37.76m  FOUL      
  8 Channing Wilson              Cal St. Stan            35.99m     118-01 
      35.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Angel Sifuentes              Cerritos                33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Alana Piccone                Air Force               32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Shayna Dockery               Hawaii                  28.71m      94-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.71m  FOUL      
 12 Anna Holtermann              Iowa State              28.00m      91-10 
      FOUL  28.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 94  Women Shot Put R1 Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 17.20m   56-05.25 
      15.95m  17.20m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  2 Julie Labonte                Arizona                 16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.41m  FOUL  16.35m  16.75m  16.36m  16.76m
  3 Omotayo Talabi               Arizona                 16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.28m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  4 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL  15.47m  16.18m
  5 Christina Hillman            Iowa State              16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.80m  16.12m  FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.23m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.36m  14.22m  14.98m  14.79m  FOUL  15.34m
  8 Alyssa Wisdom                Stanford                15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL
  9 Victoria Owers               California              14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.59m  14.11m  14.60m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  14.30m         
 11 Hayli Bozarth                Iowa State              14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  14.13m  FOUL         
 12 Chioma Amaechi               California              14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.00m  13.91m  14.07m         
 
Event 95  Women Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.66m  14.24m  14.71m  FOUL      
  2 Emily Morris                 Notre Dame              14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.27m  14.14m  14.10m  14.36m       
  3 Praise Adesida               UC Davis                14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Anamanu Folau                Fresno State            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.00m  13.75m  13.57m  FOUL      
  5 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                  13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  13.59m      
  6 Shavana Talbert              Stanford                13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.28m  13.27m  13.45m  13.33m      
  7 Emmi Collier                 Western Oreg            13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.54m  13.31m  13.20m  13.40m      
  8 Talaivosa Hingano            Cal Poly                13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  13.39m      
  9 Kassie Conditt               Oregon Tech             13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Alyx Toeaina                 Washington              13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.56m  12.39m  FOUL  13.05m      
 11 Vesta Bell                   Laney                   12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL      
 12 Sydney Hubbard               Cal St. Nort            12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Ashley Thooft                Iowa State              12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.10m  12.48m  FOUL  ND      
 14 Veronica Smart               UC Davis                12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  12.28m  FOUL      
 15 Jakayla Daniels              Cal St. Nort            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Samantha Sinclair            Cal St. Nort             9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  ND  FOUL      
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash :
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Ellis                 Antelope                 10.88q -0.5  6  10.872
  2 Austin Mitsch                Jesuit                   10.88q  0.1  2  10.876
  3 Khalid Johnson               St. Francis              10.90q  0.8  1 
  4 Darnell Roberson             Amador Valle             10.91q  1.0  4 
  5 Takkartist McKinley          John F. Kenn             10.93q  0.8  3 
  6 Julius Elzie                 Aragon                   10.94q  0.8  1 
  7 Matthew Moore                Oak Ridge                10.96q  0.1  2 
  8 Myles Speagle                Castro Valle             10.99q  1.0  4  10.985
  9 Isaiah Langley               Foothill (Pl             10.99q  0.1  2  10.989
 10 Damantee James               Rosemont                 11.01   1.0  4  11.004
 11 Cameron Edwards              Castro Valle             11.01   0.8  1  11.007
 12 Sumit Minocha                Harker Schoo             11.01   1.0  4  11.009
 13 Mitchell Layton              Woodcreek                11.04   0.4  5 
 14 Matthew Speagle              Castro Valle             11.07   0.4  5 
 15 Brandon Beck                 Vintage                  11.08   0.1  2 
 16 Aaron Short                  Angelo Rodri             11.10  -0.5  6 
 17 Karris Johnson               California (             11.11   1.0  4  11.105
 18 David Mewborn                Vacaville                11.11   0.8  3  11.109
 19 Nate Jones                   Tracy                    11.16   0.8  3 
 20 Taron Johnson                Sheldon                  11.17   0.8  1 
 21 Said-Kamal Webster           El Camino (S             11.19   0.1  2 
 22 Rufus Wollo                  James Logan              11.23  -0.5  6 
 23 Rey Vega                     Central Cath             11.25  -0.5  6 
 24 Austin Harper                El Cerrito               11.27  -0.5  6  11.262
 25 Bennie Lokula                Livermore                11.27   0.4  5  11.268
 26 Allan Marion                 De La Salle              11.28   0.8  3  11.271
 27 Brandon Randel               Novato                   11.28   0.8  1  11.276
 28 Michael Kojin                Valencia                 11.28   0.8  1  11.278
 29 Damon Jackson                John C. Kimb             11.29   0.8  3 
 30 Caleb Coleman                St. Mary's C             11.30   0.4  5  11.291
 31 JaJuan Lawson                Casa Grande              11.30   0.4  5  11.293
 31 David Forman                 Rancho Cotat             11.30   0.8  1  11.293
 33 Husuan Stalling              Grant Union              11.33   1.0  4 
 34 Chandler Jefferson           Buhach Colon             11.34   1.0  4  11.332
 35 Karsten Wethington           James Logan              11.34   0.1  2  11.336
 36 Thomas Mehler                Marysville               11.35   0.4  5  11.343
 37 Anhil George                 James Logan              11.35   1.0  4  11.344
 38 Trenton Toney                Merced                   11.43  -0.5  6  11.423
 39 Kyle Dalton                  Piedmont                 11.43   1.0  4  11.425
 40 Juwan Morales                Rancho Cotat             11.46   0.1  2  11.454
 41 Marquis Davenport            Hercules                 11.46   0.4  5  11.460
 42 Alex McIntyre                Davis                    11.49   0.1  2 
 43 Jordan Culpepper             Homewood-Flo             11.53   0.8  3 
 44 Carl Nash                    San Leandro              11.55   0.8  1  11.541
 45 Mike White                   Amador Valle             11.55  -0.5  6  11.544
 46 Ugo Dike                     Franklin (El             11.58   0.8  3 
 47 Andrew Kozel                 Healdsburg               11.60   0.8  3 
 48 George Dowling               Valencia                 11.61  -0.5  6 
 49 Connor Celeri                Piner                    11.78   0.4  5 
 50 Dylan Morrison               Central Cath             12.01   0.8  3 
 -- Juwan Epperson               Pacheco                     FS   0.1  2 
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash :
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Takkartist McKinley          John F. Kenn             10.71   0.2 
  2 Austin Mitsch                Jesuit                   10.78   0.2 
  3 Darnell Roberson             Amador Valle             10.87   0.2 
  4 Robert Ellis                 Antelope                 10.89   0.2 
  5 Matthew Moore                Oak Ridge                10.91   0.2 
  6 Khalid Johnson               St. Francis              10.93   0.2 
  7 Julius Elzie                 Aragon                   11.00   0.2 
  8 Isaiah Langley               Foothill (Pl             11.08   0.2 
  9 Myles Speagle                Castro Valle             11.13   0.2 
 
Event 101  Boys 400 Meter Dash :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frank Kurtz                  Heritage                 47.32   1 
  2 Christian Carter             San Leandro              47.94   1 
  3 Andrew Brown                 Tumwater                 48.31   1 
  4 Nick Sullivan                Palo Alto                48.67   2 
  5 Kevin Griffin                De La Salle              48.73   1 
  6 Cameron Stone                Sheldon                  48.78   2  48.772
  7 Bryce Houston                Angelo Rodri             48.78   2  48.775
  8 Robert Ellis                 Antelope                 49.57   3 
  9 Alexis Robinson              Eureka                   49.70   2 
 10 Eugene Hamilton III          Bishop O'Dow             49.79   1 
 11 Jacob Sipes                  Oak Ridge                49.91   2 
 12 Josh Slaton                  Amador Valle             50.02   1 
 13 Kyle Orloff                  Junipero Ser             50.08   1 
 14 Herbie Polk                  Maria Carril             50.11   4 
 15 Gabe McAuley                 Aptos                    50.12   3 
 16 Eddie Kaye                   Merrill West             50.16   1  50.153
 17 Rey Vega                     Central Cath             50.16   3  50.158
 18 Armando Martinez             Elk Grove                50.22   3 
 19 Dontae Garcia                Maria Carril             50.46   2 
 20 Matt Anyiwo                  Homewood-Flo             50.49   2 
 21 Kamara (Kc) Biawogi          Prospect                 50.65   4 
 22 John Tuttle                  Del Oro                  50.97   5 
 23 Dante Hay                    Maria Carril             50.98   3 
 24 Nick Jones                   Valencia                 51.21   3 
 25 Jordan Lyons                 Manteca                  51.24   2 
 26 Antwuin Prowes               Hercules                 51.35   5 
 27 Jahmar Sexton                Monterey Tra             51.38   3 
 28 Austin Harper                El Cerrito               51.43   1  51.427
 29 Eli Givens                   Palo Alto                51.43   5  51.430
 30 Adam Huynh                   Monterey Tra             51.54   4 
 31 Joshua Webber                Fowler                   51.55   4 
 32 Andrew Abrams                St. Mary's C             51.60   3 
 33 Matthew Baldacci             De La Salle              51.93   3 
 34 Johnny Montanez              Merced                   52.44   2 
 35 Daniel Mewborn               Vacaville                52.85   5 
 36 Nick Bloss                   El Dorado (P             54.17   4 
 37 Asim Aleem                   James Logan              57.22   4 
 
Event 102  Boys 1 Mile Run :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eugene Hamilton III          Bishop O'Dow           4:12.74   1 
  2 Ciaran Murphy                St. Ignatius           4:16.26   1 
  3 Yohaness Estifanos           Milpitas               4:17.91   1 
  4 Ryan Douglas                 Petaluma               4:18.00   1 
  5 Steven Sum                   Saratoga               4:18.54   1 
  6 Jose Herrera                 Madera South           4:18.75   1 
  7 Cody Johnson                 San Lorenzo            4:19.12   1 
  8 George Baier                 Menlo-Athert           4:19.57   1 
  9 Frederick Huxham             Redwood (Lar           4:20.11   1 
 10 Eduardo Garibay              Yerba Buena            4:20.68   1 
 11 Trent Brendel                Granite Bay            4:21.06   2 
 12 Tim Layten                   Carlmont               4:21.75   2 
 13 Michael Wang                 Acalanes               4:21.89   2 
 14 Garrett Migliozzi            Nevada Union           4:22.17   3 
 15 Ryan Corvese                 Ann Sobrato            4:22.60   2 
 16 jordan cardenas              Reno                   4:22.91   2 
 17 Rory Beyer                   Aragon                 4:23.61   2 
 18 George Miao                  Rocklin                4:23.74   2 
 19 Steven Grolle                Sonora (Sono           4:25.73   1 
 20 Joey Berriatua               Junipero Ser           4:25.95   2 
 21 Paul Zeiss                   Granite Bay            4:25.97   3 
 22 Jonathon Horvath             Woodcreek              4:26.29   2 
 23 Lucas Robinson               Palos Verdes           4:26.32   2 
 24 jacob zufelt                 Whitney (Roc           4:26.52   3 
 25 Cody Forman                  Reed                   4:26.81   3 
 26 Uriel Cabanas                Madera South           4:26.92   2 
 27 Alex Castellon               Colony                 4:26.99   2 
 28 Joey Morris                  San Rafael             4:27.73   3 
 29 Jack Scranton                Davis                  4:28.45   1 
 30 Adler Faulkner               Acalanes               4:28.49   1  4:28.485
 31 Trevor Stephens              Del Oro                4:28.49   2  4:28.486
 32 Andrew Melendez              Bishop O'Dow           4:28.63   3 
 33 James Kinney                 Marin Academ           4:29.32   3 
 34 Jake Zeltner                 Oak Ridge              4:29.40   1 
 35 Swarnjit Boyal               River Valley           4:30.17   3 
 36 Ismael Guzman                Madera South           4:30.41   1 
 37 Ryan Hodgens                 Whitney (Roc           4:30.57   3 
 38 Jesus Covarrubias            Adrian Wilco           4:30.65   3 
 39 Josh Cohen                   Los Altos              4:30.66   3 
 40 Sean Gregg                   El Dorado (P           4:32.85   3 
 41 Terence Rabuzzi              Los Altos              4:35.19   2 
 42 Boone Bates                  El Dorado (P           4:42.22   3 
 43 Nick Valenzuela              Colony                 4:42.32   2 
 44 Jordan Kurtz                 Vacaville              4:49.79   3 
 45 Scott Edwards                Scotts Valle           5:10.08   3 
 
Event 103  Boys 3000 Meter Run :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yohaness Estifanos           Milpitas               8:29.78   1 
  2 Jose Herrera                 Madera South           8:34.00   1 
  3 Frederick Huxham             Redwood (Lar           8:38.15   2 
  4 Miguel Vasquez               Andrew P. Hi           8:38.48   2 
  5 Richard Ho                   Leland                 8:41.71   2 
  6 Chris Foster                 Los Gatos              8:44.45   1 
  7 Ryan Corvese                 Ann Sobrato            8:45.38   1 
  8 Rory Beyer                   Aragon                 8:48.35   1 
  9 Danny Stalters               Northgate              8:48.78   2 
 10 Jack Scranton                Davis                  8:51.95   2 
 11 Charles DeAnda               Bellarmine C           8:52.10   1 
 12 Gabe Arias                   St. Joseph N           8:53.60   2 
 13 Alex Castellon               Colony                 8:55.58   2 
 14 George Miao                  Rocklin                8:56.84   2 
 15 Thomas Sayre                 St. Ignatius           8:57.18   1 
 16 Raymond Meijer               Bellarmine C           8:57.61   1 
 17 Corey Gonzales               Harker Schoo           8:58.11   1 
 18 Sean Gregg                   El Dorado (P           8:59.78   1 
 19 Tyler Sickler                Will C. Wood           9:00.02   1 
 20 Nick Valenzuela              Colony                 9:00.40   2 
 21 Josh Wilson                  South Pasade           9:01.97   1 
 22 Paul Zeiss                   Granite Bay            9:02.00   1 
 23 Cooper Sloan                 Homestead              9:06.23   2 
 24 Ryland Dreibelbis            Palos Verdes           9:08.19   2 
 25 Carter Mackey                Castro Valle           9:08.31   1 
 26 Chris Goode                  Jesuit                 9:09.23   1 
 27 Swarnjit Boyal               River Valley           9:10.45   1 
 28 Jaime Silva                  Piner                  9:11.07   2 
 29 Mark Vingralek               Carlmont               9:11.96   2 
 30 Scott Edwards                Scotts Valle           9:12.58   1 
 31 Omer Omer                    Willow Glen            9:13.23   1 
 32 Dusty Armstrong              Oak Ridge              9:15.26   1 
 33 Alex Carr                    Los Altos              9:15.45   2 
 34 Ryan Hodgens                 Whitney (Roc           9:16.65   2 
 35 Brandon Arias                Castro Valle           9:18.88   2 
 36 Wyatt Cooper                 Aragon                 9:25.26   2 
 37 Ryan Dimick                  Carlmont               9:26.15   1 
 38 Boone Bates                  El Dorado (P           9:28.71   2 
 39 Abdinur Hussein              Willow Glen            9:36.75   2 
 40 Ricky Henderson              Will C. Wood           9:42.57   2 
 
Event 105  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquis Morris               De La Salle              14.39q  0.3  3 
  2 James Traylor                Berkeley                 14.61q  0.3  3 
  3 Nico Robinson                Sacred Heart             14.91q  1.3  2 
  4 Austin Carter                Folsom                   15.06q  1.6  1 
  5 Ja'Vion Robinson             St. Mary's C             15.07q  1.1  4 
  6 connor speck                 Las Lomas                15.24q  1.1  4 
  7 Alonzo Easter                Lincoln (Sto             15.32q  1.6  1 
  8 James Garcia                 Aragon                   15.41q  0.3  3 
  9 Zachary Mitchell             Junipero Ser             15.44q  0.3  3 
 10 Devin Hinson                 Palma                    15.53   1.3  2 
 11 Nicholas Doan                Milpitas                 15.58   1.1  4 
 12 Wyatt Eberspacher            Henry M. Gun             15.59   1.6  1 
 13 Lucas Ranieri                Lynbrook                 15.72   0.3  3 
 14 Connor Celeri                Piner                    15.73   0.3  3 
 15 Connor McLean                Clackamas                15.75   1.3  2 
 16 Cambron Lyles                El Dorado (P             15.80   0.3  3 
 17 Jette Max                    Clackamas                15.88   1.3  2 
 18 Zavier Garcia                James Logan              15.89   1.6  1 
 19 Brian Tobias                 San Benito               15.92   1.1  4 
 20 Joey Camarda                 Whitney (Roc             16.02   0.3  3 
 21 Michael Marcotte             De La Salle              16.11   1.1  4 
 22 donovan shackelford          Lincoln (Sto             16.15   1.6  1 
 23 Daniel Yeager                Los Altos                16.16   1.6  1 
 24 Stanley Tsang                American                 16.32   1.3  2 
 25 Noah Boerstra                Vista del La             16.33   1.3  2 
 26 Roshaan Rogers               Woodcreek                16.53   1.1  4  16.522
 27 Michael Johnson              Palo Alto                16.53   1.1  4  16.528
 28 John Zhao                    Cupertino                16.55   1.1  4 
 29 Louis Mowers                 Yuba City                16.68   1.3  2 
 30 Russell Tobias               San Benito               16.86   1.6  1 
 31 Zach Youngberg               Oak Ridge                17.46   1.1  4 
 
Event 105  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 James Traylor                Berkeley                 14.21  -0.8 
  2 Marquis Morris               De La Salle              14.31  -0.8 
  3 Nico Robinson                Sacred Heart             14.90  -0.8 
  4 Austin Carter                Folsom                   14.95  -0.8 
  5 Alonzo Easter                Lincoln (Sto             14.97  -0.8 
  6 Ja'Vion Robinson             St. Mary's C             15.13  -0.8 
  7 Zachary Mitchell             Junipero Ser             15.61  -0.8 
  8 connor speck                 Las Lomas                15.90  -0.8 
  9 James Garcia                 Aragon                   16.01  -0.8 
 
Event 107  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Peters                   Amador Valle             54.86   1 
  2 Kamara (Kc) Biawogi          Prospect                 54.99   1 
  3 Daniel Yeager                Los Altos                55.63   1 
  4 Austin Carter                Folsom                   56.41   1 
  5 Dallas Hoofard               Atwater                  56.74   1 
  6 Nico Robinson                Sacred Heart             57.33   1 
  7 Zachary Mitchell             Junipero Ser             57.44   1 
  8 Matt Johnson                 El Dorado (P             57.46   2 
  9 Louis Mowers                 Yuba City                57.75   2 
 10 Franklin Rice                Carlmont                 58.33   3 
 11 David Griffith               San Ramon Va             58.75   3 
 12 Alex Netherda                Maria Carril             59.52   2 
 13 Colton Tyler                 Monte Vista              60.11   2 
 14 Roshaan Rogers               Woodcreek                60.20   3 
 15 Alex Kumamoto                Carlmont                 60.30   4 
 16 Austin Robertson             Vista del La             60.53   3 
 17 Cambron Lyles                El Dorado (P             60.83   3 
 18 Michael Johnson              Palo Alto                60.92   2 
 19 Taiki Chiba                  Acalanes                 61.02   5 
 20 Isiah Bair                   Monterey Tra             61.10   4 
 21 Travon Covington             Heritage                 61.15   2 
 22 Daniel Castaneda             Livingston               61.37   4 
 23 Zach Youngberg               Oak Ridge                61.55   2 
 24 Colby Myers                  St. Francis              61.62   3 
 25 Hector Fernandez             South Pasade             61.63   3 
 26 Austin Moore                 Oakmont                  61.64   4 
 27 Michael Tang                 Foothill (Pl             61.95   5 
 28 Clay Shields                 Lodi                     63.06   3 
 29 Ryan Dawson                  Placer                   64.35   4 
 30 Mitch Kless                  Dublin                   64.53   4 
 31 Paul Jung                    Saratoga                 64.79   5 
 32 Michael Huang                Cupertino                64.81   5 
 33 DJ Russel                    Maria Carril             67.55   5 
 -- Jeff Raney                   Granite Bay                 DQ   2 
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    42.48q  3 
  2 Palo Alto  'A'                                        42.53q  5 
  3 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.60q  1 
  4 De La Salle  'A'                                      42.60q  4 
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                      42.63q  1 
  6 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    43.00q  5 
  7 James Logan  'A'                                      43.05q  4 
  8 John C. Kimball  'A'                                  43.06q  1 
  9 Heritage  'A'                                         43.22q  5 
 10 Woodcreek  'A'                                        43.29   2 
 11 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 43.29   5 
 12 Vacaville  'A'                                        43.57   2 
 13 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   43.61   2 
 14 Valencia  'A'                                         43.73   5 
 15 Merced  'A'                                           43.79   1 
 16 Rosemont  'A'                                         43.81   3 
 17 Jesuit  'A'                                           44.15   2 
 18 Grant Union  'A'                                      44.18   1 
 19 Salesian (Richmond)  'A'                              44.20   4 
 20 Palma  'A'                                            44.27   3 
 21 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                            44.36   3 
 22 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        44.38   4 
 23 California (San Ramon)  'A'                           44.38   4 
 24 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             44.38   4 
 25 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                    44.52   2 
 26 Elk Grove  'A'                                        44.57   2 
 27 Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                                44.63   3 
 28 Tracy  'A'                                            44.67   3 
 29 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    44.76   4 
 30 Douglas  'A'                                          44.83   5 
 31 El Camino (Sacramento)  'A'                           45.01   1 
 32 Aragon  'A'                                           45.02   3 
 -- Hercules  'A'                                           DNF   1 
 -- St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                        DNF   2 
 -- Manteca  'A'                                             DQ   5 
 -- Merrill West  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 -- American Canyon  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Novato  'A'                                              DQ   4 
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    41.85  
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      42.00  
  3 Palo Alto  'A'                                        42.31  
  4 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.66  
  5 Heritage  'A'                                         43.02  
  6 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.05  
  7 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    43.22  
  8 John C. Kimball  'A'                                  43.22  
  9 James Logan  'A'                                      43.56  
 
Event 109  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hercules  'A'                                       3:20.56   6 
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:21.65   6 
  3 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:23.54   5 
  4 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 3:24.28   6 
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:24.49   5 
  6 Madera South  'A'                                   3:25.48   5 
  7 Davis  'A'                                          3:25.67   3 
  8 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:26.05   3 
  9 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:26.14   3 
 10 Junipero Serra  'A'                                 3:27.15   2 
 11 Heritage  'A'                                       3:27.19   4 
 12 Del Oro  'A'                                        3:28.32   5 
 13 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:28.38   2 
 14 Roseville  'A'                                      3:28.60   2 
 15 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 3:28.83   5 
 16 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:28.88   6 
 17 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        3:29.02   6 
 18 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                               3:29.04   5 
 19 Woodcreek  'A'                                      3:29.42   2 
 20 Palma  'A'                                          3:29.45   4 
 21 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:30.80   4 
 22 Granite Bay  'A'                                    3:31.22   3 
 23 Los Altos  'A'                                      3:31.45   3 
 24 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         3:31.77   3 
 25 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:31.86   4 
 26 Miramonte  'A'                                      3:31.93   2 
 27 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             3:32.34   6 
 28 Buhach Colony  'A'                                  3:32.39   1 
 29 James Logan  'A'                                    3:33.05   6 
 30 El Dorado (Placerville)  'A'                        3:33.11   4 
 31 Los Gatos  'A'                                      3:33.32   2 
 32 Woodland  'A'                                       3:33.53   4 
 33 Lowell  'A'                                         3:33.60   4 
 34 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:33.99   1 
 35 Rosemont  'A'                                       3:34.01   1 
 36 San Benito  'A'                                     3:34.39   1 
 37 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                  3:34.89   5 
 38 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:35.21   6 
 39 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           3:35.54   5 
 40 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:35.96   2 
 41 St. Mary's College  'A'                             3:36.33   4 
 42 Prospect  'A'                                       3:36.93   1 
 43 Aragon  'A'                                         3:37.67   3 
 44 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               3:38.10   6 
 45 Pacheco  'A'                                        3:38.74   1 
 46 El Camino (Sacramento)  'A'                         3:40.45   5 
 47 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:40.49   3 
 48 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                          3:41.89   4 
 49 Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                              3:49.35   3 
 
Event 110  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        7:57.24   1 
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         7:57.42   1 
  3 Amador Valley  'A'                                  8:01.48   1 
  4 Bella Vista  'A'                                    8:02.25   1 
  5 Miramonte  'A'                                      8:02.66   1 
  6 Davis  'A'                                          8:03.21   1 
  7 Placer  'A'                                         8:06.80   2 
  8 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     8:09.78   1 
  9 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               8:10.44   1 
 10 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                      8:10.64   1 
 11 San Rafael  'A'                                     8:11.17   1 
 12 Roseville  'A'                                      8:12.89   2 
 13 James Logan  'A'                                    8:15.26   2 
 14 Casa Grande  'A'                                    8:18.54   2 
 15 Hercules  'A'                                       8:20.15   1 
 16 Madera South  'A'                                   8:24.14   1 
 17 Galena  'A'                                         8:25.53   2 
 18 San Benito  'A'                                     8:26.61   1 
 19 Piner  'A'                                          8:26.85   2 
 20 River Valley  'A'                                   8:27.58   2 
 21 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   8:28.42   2 
 22 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                        8:29.21   2 
 23 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   8:30.03   1 
 24 Monta Vista  'A'                                    8:32.35   2 
 25 Urban School Of San Francisco  'A'                  8:33.01   2 
 26 Northgate  'A'                                      8:34.38   2 
 27 Los Altos  'A'                                      8:36.54   1 
 28 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 8:38.24   2 
 29 Watsonville  'A'                                    8:40.78   2 
 30 Colony  'A'                                         8:58.60   2 
 
Event 111  Boys Distance Medley :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             10:19.97   1 
  2 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:33.98   1 
  3 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              10:34.01   1 
  4 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                10:34.02   1 
  5 Bella Vista  'A'                                   10:36.29   2 
  6 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                       10:37.12   2 
  7 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  10:40.75   1 
  8 Woodcreek  'A'                                     10:41.67   2 
  9 Miramonte  'A'                                     10:42.06   1 
 10 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    10:45.44   1 
 11 James Logan  'A'                                   10:47.50   1 
 12 Los Gatos  'A'                                     10:49.87   1 
 13 San Rafael  'A'                                    10:50.79   2 
 14 Casa Grande  'A'                                   10:53.41   2 
 15 Roseville  'A'                                     10:57.31   1 
 16 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                         10:58.10   1 
 17 St. Mary's College  'A'                            10:58.75   2 
 18 Madera South  'A'                                  10:59.09   1 
 19 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            11:01.26   2 
 20 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                          11:01.69   2 
 21 Galena  'A'                                        11:05.81   2 
 22 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     11:08.26   2 
 23 Granite Bay  'A'                                   11:09.32   1 
 24 Piner  'A'                                         11:12.81   2 
 25 Los Altos  'A'                                     11:13.97   2 
 26 Hercules  'A'                                      11:15.04   2 
 27 Granada  'A'                                       11:15.20   2 
 28 Oakmont  'A'                                       11:17.32   2 
 29 Northgate  'A'                                     11:18.72   1 
 30 Colony  'A'                                        11:19.49   1 
 31 South Pasadena  'A'                                11:23.07   2 
 32 Palo Alto  'A'                                     11:27.73   1 
 
Event 112  Boys High Jump :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raymond Silver               Watsonville              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alex Marakas                 Granite Bay             J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Danny Shellworth             Vacaville               J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brian Graber                 Granite Bay              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Joselito Flores              St. Patrick-             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ryan Hall                    Robert Louis             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cameron Van                  Sacred Heart            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 David Chukwu                 American                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Matt Tyler                   Granada                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Justin Zinnerman             Rancho Cotat            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Harold Terrell               St. Mary's C             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Jack Weeks                   Leland                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Jette Max                    Clackamas               J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Tyler Nash                   Coalinga                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Daniel Yeager                Los Altos               J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Cory Barger                  Bella Vista              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 16 Stokley Chaffee              Amador Valle             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Collin Echols                Nevada Union                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Bobby Vaccaro                De La Salle                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 114  Boys Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Duvio                  Curtis, John             5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.71 4.86 4.90 5.03 5.20 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Connor McLean                Clackamas                4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adam Thomas                  Benicia                 J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Marc Toney                   St. Francis             J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 August Kiles                 Tamalpais                4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Zack Landaker                Vacaville                4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Conner Besmer                Rocklin                  4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Andy Kotval                  Windsor                  4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Colin Anderson               Lodi                    J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Jason Nicholls               Santa Teresa            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Chase Waldren                Vacaville               J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kyle O'Hollaren              Washington (            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Matt Johnson                 El Dorado (P            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 jake bowler                  Del Oro                 J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Mark Nicholas                Mount Pleasa             3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Michael Tang                 Foothill (Pl                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Macanerney             Aptos                       NH            
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jette Max                    Clackamas                   NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- TJ Tamura                    College Park                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Samsel                 Roseville                   NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Scotty Cranston              Lodi                        NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 116  Boys Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Karsten Wethington           James Logan           23-08.25   1.6     7.21m 
  2 Matthew Wong                 Archbishop M          23-06.75   0.4     7.18m 
  3 Nate Moore                   Castro Valle          23-02.75   1.0     7.08m 
  4 Austin Collier               St. Mary's C          22-10.25   0.6     6.96m 
  5 Nico Robinson                Sacred Heart          22-08.50   2.0     6.92m 
  6 Lane Russell                 Tumwater              22-02.00   0.5     6.75m  2nd...22-00.25/0.1
  7 Joey Souza                   Kingsburg            J22-02.00   2.0     6.75m  2nd...21-01/+1.1
  8 Jeff Storey                  Sonora (Sono          21-11.00   1.1     6.68m 
  9 Khalil Johnson               St. Francis           21-08.75   1.0     6.62m 
 10 Ruslan Martynovich           Rosemont              21-04.75   0.9     6.52m 
 11 Richard Cooper               Pleasant Gro          21-04.00   1.6     6.50m 
 12 Brycen Poarch                Casa Grande           21-03.50   1.5     6.48m 
 13 Carter Blaise                Heritage              21-03.25   1.6     6.48m  2nd...20-11.75/+1.9
 14 Matt Tyler                   Granada              J21-03.25   1.6     6.48m  2nd...20-10.25/+1.3
 15 Dion Shattuck                Santa Cruz            21-02.25   0.4     6.45m  2nd...20-07.25/+1.2
 16 Marcus Washington            Palma                J21-02.25   0.2     6.45m  2nd Foul
 17 Arturo Basurto               Willow Glen           21-01.50   1.8     6.43m 
 18 Vincent Llubit               Will C. Wood          20-11.00   1.2     6.37m 
 19 Jordan Culpepper             Homewood-Flo          20-09.50   1.5     6.33m 
 20 Walter Peacock               Menlo School          20-09.25   1.1     6.33m 
 21 Ryan Vong                    Bellarmine C          20-07.75   1.3     6.29m  2nd...20-07.5/+0.8
 22 Dontae Garcia                Maria Carril         J20-07.75   0.6     6.29m  2nd...20-06.5/+1.4
 23 Cameron Edwards              Castro Valle          20-06.25   1.8     6.25m 
 24 Michael Nolting              Douglas               20-06.00   0.5     6.24m 
 25 Brendan Yaley                Merced                20-04.50   2.1     6.21m 
 26 Gabe Hurwitt                 El Dorado (P          20-03.00  -0.7     6.17m 
 
Event 117  Boys Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Moore                   Castro Valle          48-11.50   0.5    14.92m 
  2 Karsten Wethington           James Logan           47-10.75   0.9    14.59m 
  3 Jeffrey Prothro              James Logan           47-07.75   0.4    14.52m 
  4 Lane Russell                 Tumwater              46-07.50   0.9    14.21m 
  5 Matthew Wong                 Archbishop M          45-09.75   0.9    13.96m 
  6 Dion Shattuck                Santa Cruz            44-01.25   0.9    13.44m 
  7 Derek Van de Streek          John C. Kimb          44-00.00   0.7    13.41m 
  8 Davis Catolico               Lynbrook              43-04.00   0.3    13.20m 
  9 Grant Bush                   Bellarmine C          43-01.75   0.4    13.15m 
 10 Roman Geiger                 Monterey Tra          43-00.50   0.2    13.11m 
 11 Lenny Nelson                 Woodcreek             42-11.25   1.1    13.08m 
 12 Andrei Kasten                Livermore             42-11.00  +0.0    13.08m 
 13 Brycen Poarch                Casa Grande           42-09.25   1.1    13.03m 
 14 Gathungu Ndirangu            Rosemont              42-05.75  -0.2    12.94m 
 15 Ernest Turner                Merrill West          42-01.25   0.7    12.83m 
 15 Alex Marakas                 Granite Bay           42-01.25   1.0    12.83m 
 17 Kameron Williams             Rosemont              42-01.00  +0.0    12.82m 
 18 Kevin Nguyen                 De La Salle           41-09.00  -0.6    12.72m 
 19 Carl Chandler                Manteca               41-03.25   0.2    12.57m 
 20 Malik Bismillah              Dougherty Va          41-00.00  +0.0    12.49m 
 21 Brendan Yaley                Merced                40-09.75   0.3    12.43m 
 22 Vincent Llubit               Will C. Wood          39-09.50   0.9    12.12m 
 
Event 118  Boys Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Ilaoa                 Homestead               174-09     53.26m 
  2 Kevin Sundberg               Fowler                  166-09     50.82m 
  3 Matt Esparza                 Amador Valle            158-00     48.15m 
  4 Marshall McKown              Douglas                 154-05     47.06m 
  5 Arnie Sambel                 Junipero Ser            154-04     47.04m 
  6 Luis Macial                  Willow Glen             152-03     46.40m 
  7 Kyle Perterson               Oakdale                 151-05     46.15m 
  8 Ivan Swalve                  Central Cath            151-04     46.12m 
  9 Randall Paine                Franklin (El            149-04     45.51m 
 10 Austin Sahs                  El Camino (S            148-08     45.31m 
 11 Teddy Scranton               Petaluma                148-00     45.11m 
 12 Matt Thomas                  Acalanes                146-07     44.67m 
 13 James Hubbard                Placer                  145-10     44.45m 
 14 Max Moore                    Northgate               142-11     43.56m 
 15 Connor Church                Homestead               142-09     43.51m 
 16 Jason Nicholls               Santa Teresa            142-05     43.40m 
 17 Franklin Kersetter           Livermore               141-07     43.15m 
 18 Christian Morales            Madera South            132-11     40.51m 
 19 Nate Vickers                 Amador Valle            130-07     39.80m 
 20 Kevin Sherman                Amador Valle            128-09     39.24m 
 21 Kayman Nixon                 Jesuit                  121-00     36.88m 
 22 Nick Denton                  Davis                   120-06     36.72m 
 23 Damian Salinas               Windsor                 114-10     35.00m 
 24 Ondre Rudolph                Dublin                  105-02     32.05m 
 
Event 119  Boys Shot Put :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Esparza                 Amador Valle          59-06.25     18.14m 
  2 Jonathan Beering             Junipero Ser          57-06.75     17.54m 
  3 Sina Javidan-Nejad           Jesuit                53-11.00     16.43m 
  4 Kevin Sundberg               Fowler                53-07.50     16.34m 
  5 Austin White                 Jesuit                52-10.75     16.12m 
  6 Eric Gabbard                 Vacaville             52-05.00     15.97m 
  7 Max Moore                    Northgate             51-02.50     15.60m 
  8 Austin Sahs                  El Camino (S          50-06.75     15.41m 
  9 Joseph Ilaoa                 Homestead             49-08.50     15.15m 
 10 Arnie Sambel                 Junipero Ser          49-06.50     15.10m 
 11 Jaime Cruz                   Elk Grove             49-00.00     14.93m 
 12 Caleb Lundquist              Casa Grande           48-10.00     14.88m 
 13 Jalen Canty                  St. Patrick-          48-09.50     14.87m  2nd...48-03.5
 14 Spencer Stark                Central Cath         J48-09.50     14.87m  2nd...47-00
 15 Teddy Scranton               Petaluma              48-07.00     14.80m 
 16 Alex Sosa                    Bellarmine C          48-06.00     14.78m  2nd...47-05
 17 Luis Aguilar                 Madera South         J48-06.00     14.78m  2nd...47-04
 18 Nick Denton                  Davis                 47-08.25     14.53m  2nd...47-08.25
 19 Luis Macial                  Willow Glen          J47-08.25     14.53m  2nd...Foul
 20 Nate Vickers                 Amador Valle          46-08.50     14.23m 
 21 Connor Church                Homestead             45-03.00     13.79m 
 22 Brandon Lim                  San Ramon Va          43-10.50     13.37m 
 23 Carlos Soto                  Rancho Cotat          41-07.00     12.67m 
 
Event 150  Girls 100 Meter Dash :
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Dunmore                Colony                   11.97q -0.3  4 
  2 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro              11.98q  1.1  1 
  3 Jayla Scholis                Seaside                  12.22q  1.7  2  12.215
  4 Camillie Deadwiler           Newark Memor             12.22q  0.8  3  12.216
  5 Rachel Staab                 Los Gatos                12.32q -0.3  4 
  6 Liesl Shirhall               Rocklin                  12.35q  1.7  2 
  7 Ronika Robinson              Edison (Stoc             12.43q  0.2  5 
  8 Ekone Njenge                 Grant Union              12.47q  1.7  2 
  9 Mecca McGlaston              Dublin                   12.50q  1.1  1 
 10 Greta Wagner                 Los Gatos                12.51   1.7  2 
 11 Carlie Buchanan              Lodi                     12.52   0.8  3 
 12 Alanna Epps                  Angelo Rodri             12.55   1.1  1  12.541
 13 Taylor Griffin               Santa Teresa             12.55  -0.3  4  12.546
 14 Schantel Williams            St. Mary's (             12.61   0.2  5  12.602
 15 Sarah Williams               Leigh                    12.61  -0.3  4  12.605
 16 Nicole Fetsch                Amador Valle             12.62   1.1  1 
 17 Skylar Fenton                St. Ignatius             12.68   0.2  5 
 18 Sade Hardin                  Colony                   12.69   0.2  5  12.681
 18 Jasmine Rodriguez            Holy Names               12.69   1.7  2  12.681
 20 Chinyere Dike                Franklin (El             12.71   0.8  3  12.701
 21 Kamaya Tucker                Laguna Creek             12.71   0.8  3  12.706
 22 Jade Harrison                Cupertino                12.72   0.2  5 
 23 Kayla Dickerson              Northgate                12.73   1.7  2 
 24 Joy Weems                    Del Campo                12.74   1.7  2 
 25 Pamela White                 Granada                  12.78   1.7  2 
 26 Sandra Ikeora                Valencia                 12.88  -0.3  4 
 27 Jordan McNeal                East Union               12.89   0.8  3 
 28 Danaya Giddens               John F. Kenn             12.91   0.2  5 
 29 Kristin Elam                 Castro Valle             12.92   0.2  5 
 30 Ashton Kershner              Pioneer                  12.93   1.1  1  12.926
 31 Marisa Rodrigues             California (             12.93   0.8  3  12.927
 32 Lamonna Drinkard             James Logan              12.94   0.8  3 
 33 Ashley Nunn                  William Howa             12.95   1.1  1 
 34 Brandy Coward                Buhach Colon             12.98   1.1  1 
 35 Cecily Agu                   Archbishop M             13.08   1.7  2 
 36 Katherine Hays               Carondelet               13.14   0.8  3  13.131
 37 Emoni Mitchell               Buhach Colon             13.14   0.2  5  13.135
 38 Alexis Davenport             Oak Ridge                13.17   1.1  1 
 39 Haley Cook                   East Union               13.18  -0.3  4 
 40 Kimberly Montoya             Madera South             13.20   0.8  3 
 41 Karla Bugtong                St. Ignatius             13.22  -0.3  4 
 42 Brooke Whitburn              Pleasant Val             13.24  -0.3  4 
 43 Precious Akanyirige          Foothill (Pl             13.27   1.1  1 
 44 Aliya George                 Will C. Wood             13.31   0.2  5 
 45 Sasha Jackson                James Logan              13.32  -0.3  4 
 
Event 150  Girls 100 Meter Dash :
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro              11.96  +0.0 
  2 Sarah Dunmore                Colony                   12.10  +0.0 
  3 Camillie Deadwiler           Newark Memor             12.16  +0.0 
  4 Jayla Scholis                Seaside                  12.27  +0.0 
  5 Ronika Robinson              Edison (Stoc             12.37  +0.0  12.364
  6 Liesl Shirhall               Rocklin                  12.37  +0.0  12.369
  7 Rachel Staab                 Los Gatos                12.50  +0.0 
  8 Ekone Njenge                 Grant Union              12.67  +0.0 
  9 Mecca McGlaston              Dublin                   12.69  +0.0 
 
Event 151  Girls 400 Meter Dash :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christina Chenault           Carondelet               56.34   1 
  2 Lauren Reed                  Angelo Rodri             56.65   1 
  3 Sofia Evanoff                Winters                  56.74   1 
  4 Joy Weems                    Del Campo                57.25   2 
  5 Madeline Price               Menlo School             57.27   1 
  6 Laura Anuakpado              South Pasade             57.37   3 
  7 Anaya Alexander              Carlmont                 57.73   1 
  8 Chloe Jenkins                St. Mary's C             57.79   2 
  9 Brooke Feldmeier             Tumwater                 57.96   5 
 10 Isabelle Connell             Harker Schoo             58.26   2 
 11 Sadia Ibrahim                Santa Rosa               58.39   2 
 12 Jackie Chalmers              Montgomery (             58.42   2 
 13 Ellie Eaton                  Davis                    58.49   1 
 14 Mianni Brown                 Newark Memor             58.58   3 
 15 Ashley Kittle                Woodcreek                58.67   3 
 16 Marisa Padilla               St. Francis              58.99   4 
 17 Kareemah Marshall            San Lorenzo              59.09   2 
 18 Tegan McGrady                Santa Teresa             59.13   3 
 19 Kamaya Tucker                Laguna Creek             59.21   1 
 20 D'Airrien Jackson            Adrian Wilco             59.26   4 
 21 Rebekah Ent                  Miramonte                59.50   3 
 22 Lourdes Onwuemeka            Hercules                 59.66   5 
 23 Carlondra Woolbright         Edison (Stoc             59.76   2 
 24 Olivia Abbott                Douglas                  59.78   5 
 25 Amari Smith                  Franklin (El             60.00   4 
 26 Nijae Jones                  San Leandro              60.08   1  1:00.074
 27 Tatiana Lee                  Seaside                  60.08   3  1:00.079
 28 Jazmine Smith                Elk Grove                60.26   4 
 29 Marina Spadarotto            St. Helena               60.68   4 
 30 Kamia Rodil Willis           South Pasade             60.76   3 
 31 Maria Barragan               Healdsburg               60.99   5 
 32 Sydney Hunter                St. Francis              61.05   4 
 33 Cassie Stansberry            Menlo-Athert             61.69   3 
 34 Xiomara Perkins              Valencia                 61.83   2 
 35 Alexa Smith                  Aragon                   62.17   3 
 36 Talia Cox                    St. Mary's (             64.92   5 
 
Event 152  Girls 1 Mile Run :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Maxwell                 San Lorenzo            4:47.01   1 
  2 Sarah Robinson               Henry M. Gun           4:49.26   1 
  3 Nikki Hiltz                  Aptos                  4:51.52   1  4:51.513
  4 Clare Peabody                Aptos                  4:51.52   1  4:51.519
  5 Julia Maxwell                Branson Scho           4:55.91   1 
  6 Vanessa Fraser               Scotts Valle           4:56.43   1 
  7 Kylie Goo                    Westmoor               5:02.55   2 
  8 Valerie Mares                Colony                 5:03.70   2 
  9 Claire MacMillan             San Lorenzo            5:03.86   2 
 10 Melissa Reed                 Mountain Vie           5:04.15   2 
 11 Faith Makau                  Enochs                 5:06.14   1 
 12 Mackenzie Mills              Vintage                5:06.85   2 
 13 Hannah Wood                  Presentation           5:07.35   2 
 14 Laney Teaford                Davis                  5:07.46   1 
 15 Lauren Larocco               St. Francis            5:08.62   3 
 16 Brooke Starn                 Monte Vista            5:08.67   2 
 17 Cassidy Webber               Palos Verdes           5:09.04   2 
 18 Vanessa Estrada              San Benito             5:09.89   2 
 19 megan bordes                 Redwood (Lar           5:09.91   2 
 20 Maryann Gong                 Granada                5:10.12   1 
 21 Sophie Meads                 Davis                  5:11.05   1 
 22 Maya Weigel                  Mountain Vie           5:13.25   2 
 23 Madison Ricks                California (           5:14.78   1 
 24 Amy Heyn                     Del Oro                5:15.45   1 
 25 Ellie Velez                  Oak Ridge              5:17.12   2 
 26 Katie Spence                 St. Ignatius           5:17.79   3 
 27 Annie Marggraff              Acalanes               5:18.56   3 
 28 Emily Fieberling             Bishop O'Dow           5:20.09   3 
 29 Lauren Gagnon                Palos Verdes           5:20.25   3 
 30 Skylar Thiel                 Palos Verdes           5:21.61   3 
 31 Kandace Compton              El Camino (S           5:21.85   1 
 32 Lacey Conner                 St. Mary's A           5:22.24   3 
 33 Amihan Agustin               James Logan            5:23.38   3 
 34 Breanna Sewell               Vacaville              5:23.44   3 
 35 Katharine Smiley             Monte Vista            5:24.05   3 
 36 Julia Cooke                  Bishop O'Dow           5:24.20   3 
 37 Katrina Fix                  Colony                 5:26.00   2 
 38 Kaila Gibson                 Soquel                 5:28.93   2 
 39 Anika Renken                 South Pasade           5:37.25   3 
 
Event 153  Girls 3000 Meter Run :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Fraser               Scotts Valle           9:57.85   1 
  2 Vanessa Estrada              San Benito            10:04.18   1 
  3 Danielle Katz                Los Gatos             10:06.40   1 
  4 Lauren Jacob                 Los Altos             10:10.38   1 
  5 Brooke Starn                 Monte Vista           10:10.78   1 
  6 Karlie Garcia                Oakmont               10:15.23   1 
  7 Kendall Derry                Bella Vista           10:18.34   2 
  8 Megan McCandless             Granada               10:20.25   2 
  9 Mackenzie Mills              Vintage               10:23.85   1 
 10 Diribe Abdo                  Berkeley              10:24.96   1 
 11 Gillian Meeks                Henry M. Gun          10:26.72   1 
 12 Cassidy Webber               Palos Verdes          10:29.68   2 
 13 Morgin Coonfield             McKinleyvill          10:32.24   2 
 14 Kelly Collins                Acalanes              10:32.73   1 
 15 Xeomara Villalobos           Colony                10:33.35   1 
 16 Kaitlin Derry                Bella Vista           10:34.88   2 
 17 jenica dodge                 Whitney (Roc          10:36.60   2 
 18 Lauren Gagnon                Palos Verdes          10:37.70   2 
 19 Hannah Wood                  Presentation          10:42.77   2 
 20 Alyssa Johnson               Leland                10:42.97   1 
 21 Skylar Thiel                 Palos Verdes          10:43.59   2 
 22 Helena Van Loan              South Pasade          10:44.25   2 
 23 Kat Chinn                    Aragon                10:44.30   2 
 24 Jenny Xu                     Monta Vista           10:44.58   2 
 25 Ellie Velez                  Oak Ridge             10:50.38   2 
 26 Grace Ling                   Lynbrook              10:59.88   1 
 27 Kaila Gibson                 Soquel                11:03.82   1 
 28 Cristal Rivera               Madera South          11:08.60   2 
 29 Karina Nunes                 Woodcreek             11:11.82   1 
 30 catherine lowdon             Burlingame            11:17.58   2 
 31 Maya Nag                     Saratoga              11:36.14   2 
 
Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pattriana Perry              Vacaville                13.98q  1.3  1 
  2 Kortni Smyers-Jones          San Leandro              14.19q  1.3  1 
  3 Taylor Craft                 Newark Memor             14.48q  0.5  3 
  4 Mecca McGlaston              Dublin                   15.23q  1.1  4 
  5 Jessica Davis                King City                15.41q  1.1  4 
  6 Jazmine Roberton             Colony                   15.53q  1.1  4 
  7 shea barker                  Whitney (Roc             15.55q  0.6  2 
  8 Jenny Delucchi               Santa Cruz               15.58q  1.3  1 
  9 Summer Vance                 Los Gatos                15.60q  1.1  4 
 10 Brooke Feldmeier             Tumwater                 15.63   0.5  3 
 11 Carly Schulz                 St. Mary's C             15.67   0.5  3 
 12 Amanda Schnabel              St. Francis              15.73   1.1  4 
 13 Ciara Levy                   Monterey Tra             15.96   0.6  2 
 14 Nathalie Cartan              Rocklin                  16.05   0.5  3 
 15 Nina Acebo                   South Pasade             16.13   0.6  2 
 16 Margaret Southards           Merrill West             16.25   1.3  1 
 17 Rose Stephens                Davis                    16.33   1.3  1 
 18 Christina Dyok               Rocklin                  16.37   0.6  2 
 19 Carly Heffernan              Los Gatos                16.39   0.6  2 
 20 Maya Miklos                  Henry M. Gun             16.53   0.5  3 
 21 Maya Kaup                    Eureka                   16.62   1.1  4 
 22 Danielle Tatum               Los Gatos                16.88   1.1  4 
 23 Sierra Forvilly              Whittell                 16.93   1.3  1 
 24 Cate Wilmoth                 Tamalpais                17.21   0.6  2 
 25 Makenzie Muller              Foothill (Pl             17.31   0.6  2 
 26 Casey Buck                   Leigh                    17.32   0.5  3 
 27 Brittney Chatman             Lincoln (Sto             17.74   1.3  1 
 
Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kortni Smyers-Jones          San Leandro              14.37  -1.2 
  2 Taylor Craft                 Newark Memor             14.64  -1.2 
  3 Pattriana Perry              Vacaville                14.66  -1.2 
  4 Jessica Davis                King City                15.64  -1.2 
  5 Summer Vance                 Los Gatos                15.74  -1.2 
  6 Jenny Delucchi               Santa Cruz               15.91  -1.2 
  7 Mecca McGlaston              Dublin                   16.14  -1.2 
  8 shea barker                  Whitney (Roc             16.25  -1.2 
  9 Jazmine Roberton             Colony                   18.56  -1.2 
 
Event 156  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melissa Mahoney              Woodland                 64.14   1 
  2 Miranda Nild                 Castro Valle             64.37   1 
  3 Maya Miklos                  Henry M. Gun             64.76   2 
  4 Jessica Davis                King City                65.22   2 
  5 Rose Stephens                Davis                    65.65   1 
  6 Amanda Schnabel              St. Francis              66.59   1 
  7 Ciara Levy                   Monterey Tra             67.08   1 
  8 Janeek Mollique              Pittsburg                68.12   2 
  9 Courtney Glickman            California (             68.17   2 
 10 Sierra Forvilly              Whittell                 68.24   1 
 11 Courtney Bernatz             Atwater                  69.44   1 
 12 Jessica Luo                  Henry M. Gun             69.58   2 
 13 Amy Ingram                   Monte Vista              70.37   3 
 14 Malory Mullins               Del Oro                  70.53   2 
 15 Greer Chrisman               Burlingame               70.56   1 
 16 shea barker                  Whitney (Roc             70.96   2 
 17 Myquis Levels-Morgan         Monterey Tra             71.04   3 
 18 Molly Graves                 Granite Bay              71.39   3 
 19 Makenzie Muller              Foothill (Pl             72.14   2 
 20 Courtney Accurso             Casa Grande              72.43   1 
 21 Sarah Callahan               Marin Cathol             72.95   3 
 22 Selena Friedman              Santa Cruz               73.21   3 
 23 Keera Stephen                Colony                   73.42   3 
 24 Emma Chiu                    Palo Alto                73.64   2 
 25 Tori Mollard                 Montgomery (             74.51   3 
 26 Jackie VanDenburg            Maria Carril             75.10   3 
 27 Marin Bova                   Woodcreek                76.48   3 
 
Event 157  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                        48.38q  1 
  2 Colony  'A'                                           48.63q  5 
  3 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  48.97q  4 
  4 South Pasadena  'A'                                   49.11q  2 
  5 Edison (Stockton)  'A'                                49.23q  2 
  6 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            49.63q  1 
  7 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 50.00q  5 
  8 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   50.04q  1 
  9 Castro Valley  'A'                                    50.07q  5 
 10 St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                         50.14   3 
 11 John F. Kennedy (Richmond)  'A'                       50.31   4 
 12 Carondelet  'A'                                       50.36   1 
 13 Leigh  'A'                                            50.41   3 
 14 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                            50.52   5 
 15 Rocklin  'A'                                          50.58   5 
 16 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                        50.61   4 
 17 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 50.77   3 
 18 Roseville  'A'                                        50.81   4 
 19 Heritage  'A'                                         50.87   5 
 20 Sheldon  'A'                                          50.93   2 
 21 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    50.99   3 
 22 James Logan  'A'                                      51.06   4  51.058
 23 Valencia  'A'                                         51.06   4  51.059
 24 Merced  'A'                                           51.11   2 
 25 American  'A'                                         51.29   4 
 26 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        51.33   3 
 27 Santa Teresa  'A'                                     51.38   2 
 28 Granada  'A'                                          51.41   5 
 29 Tamalpais  'A'                                        51.49   3 
 30 Elk Grove  'A'                                        51.52   2 
 31 Merrill West  'A'                                     51.78   1 
 32 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   51.85   5 
 33 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                          51.98   3 
 34 East Union  'A'                                       52.06   1 
 35 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   52.18   5 
 36 Del Oro  'A'                                          52.67   2 
 37 Windsor  'A'                                          53.14   4 
 -- San Lorenzo  'A'                                        DNF   3 
 
Event 157  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Colony  'A'                                           47.83  
  2 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  48.18  
  3 Los Gatos  'A'                                        48.66  
  4 Edison (Stockton)  'A'                                48.90  
  5 South Pasadena  'A'                                   49.26  
  6 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            49.61  
  7 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   50.26  
  8 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 50.38  
 
Event 158  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                             3:55.30   5 
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:55.84   5 
  3 Davis  'A'                                          3:59.93   4 
  4 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:01.16   3 
  5 Los Gatos  'A'                                      4:01.18   5 
  6 Vacaville  'A'                                      4:01.34   4 
  7 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           4:01.60   4 
  8 St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                       4:02.31   4 
  9 Elk Grove  'A'                                      4:04.26   5 
 10 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                          4:04.33   5 
 11 Castro Valley  'A'                                  4:05.21   2 
 12 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         4:05.39   3 
 13 San Leandro  'A'                                    4:05.59   5 
 14 Rocklin  'A'                                        4:05.64   5 
 15 California (San Ramon)  'A'                         4:06.34   3 
 16 San Lorenzo  'A'                                    4:07.13   1 
 17 Valencia  'A'                                       4:07.22   4 
 18 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                               4:07.40   4 
 19 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                      4:07.54   5 
 20 American  'A'                                       4:07.77   4 
 21 Del Campo  'A'                                      4:07.79   1 
 22 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 4:07.87   3 
 23 San Benito  'A'                                     4:08.02   1 
 24 Lowell  'A'                                         4:08.05   3 
 25 Granada  'A'                                        4:08.34   1 
 26 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          4:08.73   3 
 27 Colony  'A'                                         4:09.11   3 
 28 Roseville  'A'                                      4:09.77   3 
 29 Del Oro  'A'                                        4:10.25   4 
 30 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           4:10.26   2 
 31 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:11.32   1 
 32 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:11.48   2 
 33 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   4:11.61   2 
 34 Woodland  'A'                                       4:12.29   3 
 35 James Logan  'A'                                    4:12.38   4 
 36 Woodcreek  'A'                                      4:12.71   1 
 37 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      4:12.88   1 
 38 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:15.15   5 
 39 Mercy (Burlingame)  'A'                             4:19.93   2 
 40 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 4:23.37   5 
 
Event 159  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miramonte  'A'                                      9:20.23   1 
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                    9:24.98   2 
  3 St. Mary's College  'A'                             9:29.02   1 
  4 Davis  'A'                                          9:30.16   1 
  5 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             9:35.01   1 
  6 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               9:41.51   1 
  7 Colony  'A'                                         9:41.75   1 
  8 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 9:42.88   1 
  9 Los Altos  'A'                                      9:46.25   1 
 10 Casa Grande  'A'                                    9:48.89   1 
 11 Woodcreek  'A'                                      9:50.82   2 
 12 San Benito  'A'                                     9:51.09   1 
 13 Castro Valley  'A'                                  9:53.98   2 
 14 Del Campo  'A'                                      9:55.46   2 
 15 Valencia  'A'                                       9:56.65   2 
 16 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                      9:56.84   1 
 17 Lowell  'A'                                         9:57.50   2 
 18 Palo Alto  'A'                                     10:01.00   1 
 19 James Logan  'A'                                   10:01.46   2 
 20 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:02.86   2 
 21 Galena  'A'                                        10:05.37   2 
 22 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  10:07.47   2 
 23 Northgate  'A'                                     10:08.26   2 
 24 Madera South  'A'                                  10:11.30   1 
 25 Monta Vista  'A'                                   10:13.56   2 
 26 Piner  'A'                                         10:15.21   2 
 27 Urban School Of San Francisco  'A'                 10:19.69   2 
 
Event 160  Girls Distance Medley :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis  'A'                                         12:21.01   1 
  2 Amador Valley  'A'                                 12:29.58   2 
  3 Colony  'A'                                        12:35.20   1 
  4 Los Gatos  'A'                                     12:40.35   2 
  5 College Park  'A'                                  12:41.04   2 
  6 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                              12:41.11   1 
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                       12:46.33   2 
  8 Casa Grande  'A'                                   12:46.57   1 
  9 South Pasadena  'A'                                12:48.86   1 
 10 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    12:51.94   1 
 11 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            12:53.64   1 
 12 California (San Ramon)  'A'                        12:54.07   2 
 13 San Benito  'A'                                    12:54.27   1 
 14 Leland  'A'                                        12:55.80   1 
 15 James Logan  'A'                                   13:03.03   1 
 16 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                13:03.92   2 
 17 Palo Alto  'A'                                     13:08.13   1 
 18 Granite Bay  'A'                                   13:08.90   2 
 19 Miramonte  'A'                                     13:09.25   2 
 20 Valencia  'A'                                      13:10.19   1 
 21 Granada  'A'                                       13:11.12   2 
 22 Northgate  'A'                                     13:17.12   2 
 23 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                13:17.46   1 
 24 Los Altos  'A'                                     13:17.55   1 
 25 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  13:18.97   1 
 26 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              13:24.07   2 
 27 Woodcreek  'A'                                     13:30.59   2 
 28 St. Mary's College  'A'                            13:35.30   2 
 29 Nevada Union  'A'                                  13:49.65   2 
 30 Woodland  'A'                                      14:15.47   2 
 
Event 161  Girls High Jump :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Fagan               Los Gatos                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Claire Kieffer-Wright        South Pasade            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan Bertsch               Santa Rosa               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Getty                 Lincoln (Sto             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Lillianna Hebert             California (            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brooke Feldmeier             Tumwater                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taelor Eyre                  Colony                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Briahn Brown                 St. Mary's C             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Juarez                Tracy                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jessica Davis                King City               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sarah Reinhardt              Bella Vista             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kristina Bassi               St. Francis             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Shelby Dozier                Bella Vista             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jannell Hadnot               Tokay                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Anika Riley                  Amador Valle             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Devron Martin                Marin Academ             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Cailtin Mazzoleni            Davis                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Kirsten Baird                Henry M. Gun            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mikaela Gollender            Woodcreek                   NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Tricia Stewart               Pittsburg                   NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Reichenbach           Foothill (Pl                NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Leah Carter                  Rocklin                     NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 163  Girls Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greta Wagner                 Los Gatos                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 4.05 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XPP 
  2 Taylore Jaques               Presentation             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emma McCarthy                Presentation            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Keren Hendel                 Westmont                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Eilbacher             Dos Pueblos              3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carly Heffernan              Los Gatos                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nicole Trenchard             Pacific Coll            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Emily Etter                  Galena                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lauren Larson                San Ramon Va             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 HelenAnn Haun                Healdsburg               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Megan Farrell                Galena                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Hailey Fish                  Soquel                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erika Malaspina              Harbor                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sydney Jaques                Presentation            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lindsey Phillips             Pitman                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Jessica Reist                Washington (             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Hayley Carbullido            St. Francis             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Carissa Madson               Novato                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Sierra Sebaugh               Pittsburg               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Melissa Braun                Soquel                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 20 Ariana Cesare                Willow Glen              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 20 Lea Fong                     Placer                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 23 Stephanie Deittinger         Whitney (Roc            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Siena Morgan                 Del Oro                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Courtney Meyer               Davis                   J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Josie Wingert                San Lorenzo             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alex Tripp                   Curtis, John                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 165  Girls Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Whitburn              Pleasant Val          18-09.00   2.1     5.71m 
  2 Mackenzie Arnold             River Valley          18-01.75   1.6     5.53m 
  3 McKenzie Sup                 Bella Vista           18-00.25   0.7     5.49m 
  4 Meghan Tucker                Placer                17-11.25   0.9     5.46m 
  5 Jorden O'Neal                Franklin (El          17-08.25   1.1     5.39m 
  6 Nina Acebo                   South Pasade          17-04.00   0.7     5.28m 
  7 Jannell Hadnot               Tokay                 17-03.75   0.5     5.27m 
  8 shea barker                  Whitney (Roc          17-02.50   1.5     5.24m 
  9 Jasmine Rodriguez            Holy Names            17-02.00   0.5     5.23m 
  9 Tiara Webb                   Monterey Tra          17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m 
 11 Kennedy Jones                Castro Valle          17-01.75   0.9     5.22m 
 12 Amanda Clements              Chatfield             17-01.50   0.8     5.21m 
 13 Sydney Berry                 Heritage              16-11.50   0.5     5.16m  2nd...16-06.5/+2,0
 14 Marquel Love                 Archbishop M         J16-11.50   1.3     5.16m  2nd...F
 15 Rachel Reichenbach           Foothill (Pl          16-11.25   1.6     5.16m 
 16 Pauline Reiley               Bishop Manog          16-09.75   1.2     5.12m 
 17 Jessica Rasmussen            Tamalpais             16-05.75  -0.1     5.02m 
 18 Traneek Logan                James Logan           16-05.50   1.9     5.01m 
 19 Megan Neuhoff                Heritage              16-03.00   0.8     4.95m 
 20 Miesha Gash                  Angelo Rodri          15-09.75   0.6     4.81m 
 21 Laurel Shepperd              Maria Carril          15-06.50   0.9     4.73m 
 22 Mia Nguyen                   Evergreen Va          14-09.50   1.1     4.50m 
 23 Casey Buck                   Leigh                 14-02.00   1.4     4.31m 
 -- Nathalie Cartan              Rocklin                   FOUL                 
 
Event 166  Girls Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jannell Hadnot               Tokay                 39-06.00  -1.1    12.03m 
  2 Marisa Kwiatkowski           Adrian Wilco          38-01.00   0.6    11.60m 
  3 Peyton Russell               Tumwater              37-11.00   0.6    11.55m 
  4 Caice Lanovaz                Los Gatos             37-10.75   0.4    11.55m 
  5 Christina Chenault           Carondelet            37-08.50   0.7    11.49m 
  6 Jasmine Rodriguez            Holy Names            37-00.50   1.7    11.29m 
  7 Tiara Webb                   Monterey Tra          36-11.25   0.8    11.25m 
  8 Brooke Whitburn              Pleasant Val          36-11.00   0.3    11.25m 
  9 Mackenzie Arnold             River Valley          36-06.00   0.8    11.12m 
 10 Nia Vance                    Vacaville             36-05.75  +0.0    11.11m 
 11 Traneek Logan                James Logan           35-11.75   1.6    10.96m 
 12 Sloane Mitchell              South Pasade          35-07.00   0.2    10.84m 
 13 Aryana Mires                 Livingston            35-02.75   1.9    10.73m 
 14 Jen Anumba                   Valencia              35-00.50   0.5    10.68m 
 15 Jessica Rasmussen            Tamalpais             35-00.25   0.2    10.67m 
 16 Katelyn VanNieuwburg         Vacaville             34-11.50   0.7    10.65m 
 17 Rachel Reichenbach           Foothill (Pl          34-06.00   0.5    10.51m 
 18 Alexa Bacchus                Redwood (Lar          34-02.75   0.1    10.43m 
 19 Brittany Deadwiler           James Logan           34-02.00   0.9    10.41m 
 20 Tais Marinho-Gomez           Cosumnes Oak          33-11.50   0.7    10.35m 
 21 Laurel Shepperd              Maria Carril          33-00.50   0.7    10.07m 
 22 Margaret English             St. Mary's C          32-06.00  -0.1     9.90m 
 23 Eva King                     Casa Grande           30-04.50  -0.1     9.25m 
 
Event 167  Girls Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amarie Bremel                Kingsburg               141-11     43.25m 
  2 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos             137-09     41.98m 
  3 Kayla O'Brine                St. Francis             132-06     40.38m 
  4 Kathleen Durand              Maria Carril            130-02     39.67m 
  5 Lauren Kinloch               Granite Bay             127-07     38.88m 
  6 Anya Tonga                   Del Mar                 127-02     38.76m 
  7 Jaleyah Douglass             John C. Kimb            124-03     37.87m 
  8 Hannah Chappell              Oakdale                 120-03     36.65m 
  9 Megan Dulaney                Angelo Rodri            116-09     35.58m 
 10 Brianna Cueva                Watsonville             115-06     35.20m 
 11 Lauren Hyne                  Del Oro                 114-04     34.84m 
 12 Janise Powell                James Logan             112-07     34.31m 
 13 Jami Duarte                  Granite Bay             110-09     33.75m 
 14 Mandy Coleman                McNair                  110-03     33.60m 
 15 Catherine Oyarsun            Willow Glen             109-09     33.45m 
 16 Tara Park                    Amador Valle            109-00     33.22m 
 17 Alison Scranton              Petaluma                108-05     33.04m 
 18 Jazzmine Ecker               Hayward                 107-03     32.68m 
 19 Rashel Pritchard             Pitman                  106-07     32.48m 
 20 Nicole Purter                Windsor                 106-06     32.46m 
 21 Georgi Ryan                  Santa Rosa              104-09     31.92m 
 22 Imani Bierly                 River Valley            103-06     31.54m 
 23 Breanna Lowther              San Benito              103-05     31.52m 
 24 Hannah Johnson               Saratoga                100-10     30.73m 
 25 Sabrina Mendoza              Mills                    99-09     30.40m 
 26 Barbara Coward               Buhach Colon             95-01     28.98m 
 27 Aubrea Gray                  Santa Rosa               94-05     28.77m 
 28 Nijj Kaur                    James Logan              94-02     28.70m 
 29 Kelsey Short                 Granite Bay              86-04     26.31m 
 
Event 168  Girls Shot Put :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos           48-07.50     14.82m 
      43-10.25  ND  41-01  48-07.50       
  2 Mandy Coleman                McNair                40-02.50     12.25m 
      40-02.50  39-03.50  38-10  39-06.50      
  3 Sabrina Mendoza              Mills                 40-01.00     12.21m 
      39-11.75  38-03.50  39-01  40-01      
  4 Megan Dulaney                Angelo Rodri          39-04.25     11.99m 
      39-04.25  38-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Anya Tonga                   Del Mar               38-10.00     11.83m 
      36-02  38-07.75  38-10  36-01.50      
  6 Amarie Bremel                Kingsburg             38-09.00     11.81m 
      FOUL  38-06  38-09  37-04.75      
  7 Morgan Jones                 James Logan           38-07.50     11.77m 
      35-02.50  35-04.25  38-07.50  35-09      
  8 Sierra Sheppard              El Camino (S          37-06.00     11.43m 
      37-06  ND  ND  35-05      
  9 Alison Scranton              Petaluma              36-09.50     11.21m 
      33-06  36-09.50  ND  ND      
 10 Brianna Cueva                Watsonville           36-06.75     11.14m 
      35-03.50  34-10.50  36-06  36-02.75      
 11 Jami Duarte                  Granite Bay           34-07.50     10.55m 
      33-11.75  ND  ND  34-07.50      
 12 Lauren Hyne                  Del Oro               34-04.75     10.48m 
      34-04.75  ND  FOUL  ND      
 13 Keandra Franklin             Granada               33-10.25     10.31m 
      33-10.25  ND  ND  ND      
 14 Kathleen Durand              Maria Carril          33-08.00     10.26m 
      33-08  ND  ND  ND      
 15 Leti Hingano                 California (          33-05.00     10.18m  2nd...ND
      33-05  ND  ND  ND      
 15 Jazzmine Ecker               Hayward               33-05.00     10.18m  2nd...ND
      ND  33-05  ND  ND      
 17 Janise Powell                James Logan           33-00.25     10.06m 
      FOUL  33-00.25  ND  ND      
 18 Brandi French                Vacaville             32-09.00      9.98m 
      32-09  ND  ND  ND      
 19 Samantha Ruggles             St. Francis           32-07.50      9.94m 
      32-07.50  ND  ND  ND      
 20 Imani Bierly                 River Valley          32-05.25      9.88m 
      32-05.25  ND  ND  ND      
 21 Tina Lao                     Livingston            32-02.50      9.81m 
      32-02.50  ND  ND  FOUL      
 22 Barbara Coward               Buhach Colon          32-02.00      9.80m 
      32-02  ND  ND  ND      
 23 Tyra Lassair                 Pittsburg             31-10.00      9.70m 
      31-10  ND  ND  ND      
 24 Nicole Purter                Windsor               31-08.50      9.66m 
      31-08.50  ND  ND  ND      
 25 Holly Tarr                   Marysville            31-07.75      9.64m 
      31-07.75  ND  ND  ND      
 26 Jaleyah Douglass             John C. Kimb          31-03.00      9.52m 
      31-03  FOUL  ND  ND      
 27 Tiffanie Obilor              Presentation          30-11.50      9.43m 
      30-11.50  ND  ND  ND      
 28 Alexandra Jones              James Logan           30-10.50      9.41m 
      ND  30-10.50  ND  ND      
 29 Kayla O'Brine                St. Francis           30-06.00      9.29m 
      30-06  ND  ND  ND      

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Image Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account