• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    OTHER

    Live support:
    We're offline

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

    LIVE SUPPORT

    An online representative will be with you shortly. Thank you for waiting.

Event Results >>

NLAA X-country Series (Schools) Meet #1

St. John's, NL
September 21st, 2013

Event 12  Boys 2130 Meter Run CC 1996/1997/98
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3095 McIlroy, Patrick    98 Prince of Wa              6:41    1
  2 #2847 Taylor, Luke        96 Holy Heart o              6:57    2
  3 #3282 Power, Denis        98 Stella Maris Aca          7:07    3
  4 #3096 Taylor, Noah        98 Queen Elizab              7:21    4
    #3093 Maddalena, Micah    94 Prince of Wa              7:34
  5 #2761 Dyer, Luke          96 Gonzaga High School       7:40    5
  6 #2755 Bishop, Ethan       96 Gonzaga High School       7:44    6
  7 #2770 Short, Dylan        98 Gonzaga High School       7:46    7
  8 #2758 Connors, Michael    97 Gonzaga High School       7:47    8
  9 #2768 Richard, Ryker      98 Gonzaga High School       7:48    9
 10 #3472 Teletchea, Albert   96 Holy Heart o              8:01   10
 11 #2754 Bishop, Brandon     96 Gonzaga High School       8:07   11
 12 #2767 Murray, Andrew      96 Gonzaga High School       8:15   12
 13 #2623 Walsh, Liam         98 Baltimore Sc              8:24   13
 14 #2756 Brockerville, Coli  97 Gonzaga High School       8:33   14
 15 #3476 Babb, Matthew       97 Holy Heart o              8:34   15
 16 #2771 Thoms, Nick         97 Gonzaga High School       8:40   16
 17 #3281 Myrick, Wayne       98 Stella Maris Aca          8:47   17
 18 #3475 Britte, Pedro       96 Holy Heart o              9:18   18
 19 #3471 Dar, Irtiza         96 Holy Heart o              9:26   19
 20 #2757 Castro Lora, Pablo  97 Gonzaga High School       9:29   20
 21 #3474 Jones, Cole         97 Holy Spirit              12:34   21

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gonzaga High School          26    5    6    7    8    9   11   12   14   16
      Total Time:    30:57.00
         Average:     7:44.25
   2 Holy Heart of Mary Region    45    2   10   15   18   19
      Total Time:    32:50.00
         Average:     8:12.50

Event 11  Girls 2130 Meter Run CC 1996/1997/98
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2846 Howley, Julia       96 Holy Heart o              7:13    1             
  2 #3094 McIlroy, Emily      96 Prince of Wa              7:36    2             
  3 #2766 Morgan, Isabella    96 Gonzaga High School       8:43    3             
  4 #2764 McGettigan, Quinn   97 Gonzaga High School       9:00    4             
  5 #2760 Devereaux, Renee    96 Gonzaga High School       9:04    5             
  6 #2753 Baird, Jane         96 Gonzaga High School       9:08    6             
  7 #2759 Crowley, Allison    98 Gonzaga High School       9:10    7             
  8 #2769 Shelton, Ruth       98 Gonzaga High School       9:57    8             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gonzaga High School          18    3    4    5    6    7    8               
      Total Time:    35:55.00                                                    
         Average:     8:58.75  

Event 10  Boys 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 1999 & 2000
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3314 Moulton, Levi       00 Villanova Ju              5:11    1   
  2 #2848 Wiese, Tristan      99 Holy Heart o              5:18    2   
  3 #2752 Taylor, Jake        00 Frank Robert              5:33    3   
  4 #3244 Jones, Matthew      99 St. Paul?s I              5:48    4   
  5 #3190 Chislett, Liam      00 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        5:48    5   
  6 #3280 Luther, Nick        00 Stella Maris Aca          6:03    6   
  7 #2669 La Prairie, Henry   00 Brother Rice              6:07    7   
  8 #3313 Knee, Noah          00 Villanova Ju              6:08    8   
  9 #3417 O'Leary, Devin      00 Beaconsfield              6:14    9   
 10 #3247 Walsh, Jacob        00 St. Paul?s I              6:15   10   
 11 #3245 Pittman, Alexander  00 St. Paul?s I              6:21   11   
 12 #3473 Yetman, Kyle        00 Brother Rice              6:47   12   
 13 #2665 Browne, Ian         00 Brother Rice              6:52   13   


Event 9  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 1999 & 2000
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2663 Barnes, Chantal     99 Brother Rice              5:43    1             
  2 #3467 Riggs, Brooke       99 MacDonald Dr              5:51    2             
  3 #3312 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Villanova Ju              5:57    3             
  4 #3032 Cox, Keeley         00 Mount Pearl               6:03    4             
  5 #3165 Power, Emma         00 St Kevins Jr              6:03    5             
  6 #2643 Murphy, Emma        00 Beaconsfield              6:24    6             
  7 #2932 Furlong, Hillary    00 Learys Brook              6:26    7             
  8 #3457 Lewis, Hannah       99 St Kevins Jr              6:38    8             
  9 #3464 Currie, Katie       00 Frank Robert              6:50    9             
 10 #3033 Holden, Emma        00 Mount Pearl               6:53   10             
 11 #2644 Power, Jillian      00 Beaconsfield              7:06   11             
 12 #3192 Kennedy, Asha       99 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        7:08   12             
 13 #2609 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Sc              7:17   13             
 14 #2642 Jenkins, Kristen    00 Beaconsfield              7:19   14             
 15 #2645 Provencher, Ava     99 Beaconsfield              7:37   15             
 16 #2911 Craig, Julia        00 Holy Trinity              7:40   16             
 17 #2916 Newman, Ashley      00 Holy Trinity              8:25   17             
 18 #3468 Dwyer, Kaila        99 Frank Robert              8:26   18             
 19 #3469 Au, Samanth         99 Frank Robert              8:33   19             
 20 #2912 Dunphy, Sarah       00 Holy Trinity              8:50   20             
 21 #3447 Kavanagh, Ciara     00 Holy Trinity              8:54   21             
 22 #2913 Joyce, Abigail      00 Holy Trinity              8:57   22             
 23 #3465 Langmead, Courtney  00 Holy Trinity              9:03   23             
 24 #2915 Moores, Melissa     00 Holy Trinity              9:05   24             
 25 #2966 Bonia, Caitriona    00 MacDonald Dr              9:23   25             
 26 #2914 King, Katelin       00 Holy Trinity             10:47   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Beaconsfield Jr High /sj     46    6   11   14   15                         
      Total Time:    28:26.00                                                    
         Average:     7:06.50                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity HS /torbay      74   16   17   20   21   22   23   24   26     
      Total Time:    33:49.00                                                    
         Average:     8:27.25    

Event 8  Boys 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2001
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3189 Burt, Michael       01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        6:08    1             
  2 #3462 Tobin, Devon        01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        6:17    2             
  3 #2670 Rodgers, Abrham     01 Brother Rice              6:27    3             
  4 #3210 Chislett, Michael   01 St Peters Ju              6:34    4             
  5 #3463 Dollimont, Harley   01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        6:40    5             
  6 #3188 Burt, Matthew       01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        6:52    6             
  7 #2707 Pittman, Mitchell   01 Cowan Height              6:54    7             
  8 #3261 Mack, Joshua        01 St.Matthews Elem          7:07    8             
  9 #2710 Ring, Cameron       01 Cowan Height              7:45    9             
 10 #3193 Taylor, Jack        01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        8:04   10             
 11 #2705 Pennell, Bray       01 Cowan Height              8:08   11             
 12 #2718 Tracey, Connor      01 Cowan Height              8:08   12             
 13 #3194 Villamil, Daniel    01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        8:22   13             
 14 #3166 Wilson, Riley       01 St Kevins Jr              8:25   14             
 15 #2664 Bertrand, Benjamin  01 Brother Rice              8:51   15             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Pauls Jr HS /sj           14    1    2    5    6   10   13               
      Total Time:    25:57.00                                                    
         Average:     6:29.25                                                    
   2 Cowan Heights Elementary     39    7    9   11   12                         
      Total Time:    30:55.00                                                    
         Average:     7:43.75     


Event 7  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2001
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3133 Lewis, Sarah        01 ST Bonaventu              6:16    1   
  2 #3310 Foley, Emily        01 Villanova Ju              6:31    2   
  3 #2917 Weist, Isabella     01 Holy Trinity              6:35    3   
  4 #3333 Kelly, Jennifer     01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        6:47    4   
  5 #3454 Edwards, Anna       01 MacDonald Dr              7:08    5   
  6 #3374 Whelan, Mary        01 St Bonaventu              7:10    6   
  7 #3331 Stringer, Ashley    01 St Bonaventu              7:15    7   
  8 #2968 Wragg, Allison      01 MacDonald Dr              7:20    8   
  9 #3131 Carew, Sarah        01 ST Bonaventu              7:22    9   
 10 #3311 Foley, Jessica      01 Villanova Ju              7:27   10   
 11 #3460 Martin, Isabel      01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        7:42   11   
 12 #2697 Kelly, Lillith      01 Cowan Height              8:00   12   
 13 #3187 Barry, Rachel       01 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        8:08   13   
 14 #3162 Chafe, Brianna      01 St Kevins Jr              8:10   14   
 15 #2687 Harvey, Emma        01 Cowan Height              8:40   15   
 16 #2681 Burton, Kathleen    01 Cowan Height              8:41   16   
 17 #2967 Tucker, Haley       01 MacDonald Dr              9:57   17   
 18 #3268 Pope, Abby          01 St.Matthews Elem         10:12   18   
 19 #2827 Fuentes, Gabriela   01 Holy Family              10:17   19   

Event 6  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2002
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3260 Humber-Dredge, Tan  02 St.Matthews Elem          4:12    1             
  2 #2936 Bailey, Simon       02 Macdonald Dr              4:16    2             
  3 #3397 Jiang, Dexi         02 Vanier Elementary         4:18    3             
  4 #3098 Afonso, Gavin       02 Roncalli El SJ            4:19    4             
  5 #2630 Gamperl, William    02 Beachy Cove               4:24    5             
  6 #2794 Smith, Joshua       02 Goulds Elementary         4:25    6             
  7 #2975 Breen, Luke         02 Mary Queen o              4:26    7             
  8 #2608 Dunne, Colton       02 Baltimore Sc              4:29    8             
  9 #2984 Chislett, Ben       02 Mary Queen o              4:31    9             
 10 #2717 Stanford, Cody      02 Cowan Height              4:33   10             
 11 #2657 Pittman, Isaiah     02 Bishop Feild              4:33   11             
 12 #2931 Lawlor, Dylan       02 Larkhall Academy          4:35   12             
 13 #2689 Hogan, Tyler        02 Cowan Height              4:36   13             
 14 #2650 Brown, Eli          02 Bishop Feild              4:37   14             
 15 #2995 Hayward, Jeffrey    02 Mary Queen o              4:39   15             
 16 #2892 Paul, Logan         02 Holy Trinity              4:40   16             
 17 #3207 Phillips, Josh      02 St Peters El              4:40   17             
 18 #2833 Marshall, Dale      02 Holy Family               4:41   18             
 19 #3116 Martyn, Aaron       02 Roncalli El SJ            4:41   19             
 20 #3437 Pennell, Matthew    02 St Peters El              4:42   20             
 21 #3238 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards              4:43   21             
 22 #3080 Penney, Logan       02 Paradise Elementary       4:44   22             
 23 #3202 Handrigan, Robert   02 St Peters El              4:48   23             
 24 #3160 Tessier, Patrick    02 St Georges E              4:50   24             
 25 #2951 Kirkland, George    02 Macdonald Dr              4:50   25             
 26 #2778 Coady, Riley        02 Goulds Elementary         4:50   26             
 27 #3176 Murphy, Rory        02 St Marys Ele              4:51   27             
 28 #3223 Sellars, Jacob      02 ST Teresas S              4:54   28             
 29 #3019 Thomas, Aiden       02 Mary Queen o              4:54   29             
 30 #2621 Ryan, Liam          02 Baltimore Sc              4:55   30             
 31 #3451 Stagg, Kendell      02 Newtown El MP             4:56   31             
 32 #3355 Braathen, Henrik    02 St Francis o              4:57   32             
 33 #2658 Reimer, Joshua      02 Bishop Feild              5:00   33             
 34 #2653 Gibbons, Rory       02 Bishop Feild              5:01   34             
 35 #3112 Heffernan, Benjami  02 Roncalli El SJ            5:01   35             
 36 #3177 Murphy, Shane       02 St Marys Ele              5:05   36             
 37 #2897 Rossiter, Cavin     02 Holy Trinity              5:05   37             
 38 #2843 Sullivan, Robert    02 Holy Family               5:06   38             
 39 #3466 Nippard, Tyler      02 Holy Trinity              5:06   39             
 40 #3440 Frizzell, Kyle      02 Holy Trinity              5:07   40             
 41 #2997 Hewitt, Spencer     02 Mary Queen o              5:08   41             
 42 #2661 Steeves, Sasha      02 Bishop Feild              5:11   42             
 43 #2926 Fazal, Adam         02 Lakecrest In              5:14   43             
 44 #3141 Gregory, Sam        02 St Francis o              5:21   44             
 45 #3003 Miln, Tyler         02 Mary Queen o              5:23   45             
 46 #2895 Roche, Lucas        02 Holy Trinity              5:26   46             
 47 #2819 Baker, Colin        02 Holy Family               5:32   47             
 48 #3251 Farrell, Liam       02 St.Matthews Elem          5:38   48             
 49 #3458 Day, Roman          02 Mary Queen o              5:39   49             
 50 #3175 Murphy, Connor      02 St Marys Ele              5:40   50             
 51 #3171 Ellis, Jared        02 St Marys Ele              5:41   51             
 52 #3410 Brothers, Nathan    02 St. Bernards              5:42   52             
 53 #3067 Layden, Logan       02 Paradise Elementary       5:45   53             
 54 #3318 Whalen, Jonathan    02 Virginia Park El          5:51   54             
 55 #3256 Hillyard, Michael   02 St.Matthews Elem          5:53   55             
 56 #2990 Fowler, Wyatt       02 Mary Queen o              6:07   56             
 57 #3045 Cramm, Joey         02 Paradise Elementary       6:35   57             
 58 #2949 Khan, Furqun        02 Macdonald Dr              6:41   58             
 59 #2856 Casey, Ryan         02 Holy Trinity              6:45   59             
 60 #2923 Cox, Joel           02 Lakecrest In              6:55   60             
 61 #2799 Hiscock, Nathan     02 Hazelwood El              7:02   61             
 62 #3461 Hussey, Evan        02 St Marys Ele              7:08   62             
 63 #2970 Adams, Jake         02 Mary Queen o              7:19   63             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       60    7    9   15   29   41   45   49   56   63
      Total Time:    18:30.00                                                    
         Average:     4:37.50                                                    
   2 Bishop Feild                 92   11   14   33   34   42                    
      Total Time:    19:11.00                                                    
         Average:     4:47.75                                                    
   3 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   132   16   37   39   40   46   59               
      Total Time:    19:58.00                                                    
         Average:     4:59.50                                                    
   4 St Marys Elementary /sj     164   27   36   50   51   62                    
      Total Time:    21:17.00                                                    
         Average:     5:19.25                                                    


Event 5  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2002
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2939 Bonia, Camryn       02 Macdonald Dr              3:44    1             
  2 #2677 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 Cowan Height              4:24    2             
  3 #3456 Hann, Morgan        02 Bishop Abraham E          4:29    3             
  4 #2613 Kenny, Brooklyn     02 Baltimore Sc              4:33    4             
  5 #3069 Macissac, Kara      02 Paradise Elementary       4:36    5             
  6 #3071 McLoughlin, Megan   02 Paradise Elementary       4:38    6             
  7 #3419 Dawe, Chloe         02 Upper Gullies El          4:40    7             
  8 #2786 Howlett, Jayne      02 Goulds Elementary         4:41    8             
  9 #2920 Woodford, Katherin  02 Immaculate C              4:42    9             
 10 #2624 Bonnell, Jayme      02 Beachy Cove               4:43   10             
 11 #3014 Ricketts, Emily     02 Mary Queen o              4:44   11             
 12 #3147 Druken, Taylor      02 St Georges E              4:44   12             
 13 #3043 Coles, Aleyah       02 Paradise Elementary       4:45   13             
 14 #3180 Pomeroy, Molly      02 St Marys Ele              4:47   14             
 15 #3039 Bastow, Katie       02 Paradise Elementary       4:47   15             
 16 #3010 Peters, Hayley      02 Mary Queen o              4:48   16             
 17 #3424 James, Anna         02 St Bonaventu              4:48   17             
 18 #3445 Pottle, Maggie      02 St. Bernards              4:49   18             
 19 #2683 Dillon, Erin        02 Cowan Height              4:49   19             
 20 #3452 Furlong, Brynn      02 Mary Queen o              4:56   20             
 21 #2898 Samson, Emily       02 Holy Trinity              4:57   21             
 22 #3215 Jenkins, Alyssa     02 ST Teresas S              4:59   22             
 23 #2836 Rodgers, Emma       02 Holy Family               5:00   23             
 24 #2748 Traverse, Hannah    02 Elizabeth Pa              5:02   24             
 25 #3394 Dean, Skylar        02 St Peters El              5:02   25             
 26 #3218 McKeown, Chloe      02 ST Teresas S              5:04   26             
 27 #3438 McGuire, Julien     02 Mount Pearl               5:05   27             
 28 #3240 Walsh, Erin         02 St. Bernards              5:06   28             
 29 #3051 Freeman, Jenna      02 Paradise Elementary       5:07   29             
 30 #3151 James, Alicia       02 St Georges E              5:10   30             
 31 #3243 Yard, Jessyka       02 St. Bernards              5:11   31             
 32 #3300 Peters, Clara       02 Vanier Elementary         5:12   32             
 33 #2835 Murphy, Elizabeth   02 Holy Family               5:13   33             
 34 #3459 Boyle, Kaitlyn      02 Goulds Elementary         5:16   34             
 35 #3296 Hartery, Rachael    02 Vanier Elementary         5:17   35             
 36 #2860 Crichton, Kayla     02 Holy Trinity              5:17   36             
 37 #2996 Healey, Annika      02 Mary Queen o              5:17   37             
 38 #3081 Penney, Reegan      02 Paradise Elementary       5:19   38             
 39 #2632 Hall, Kaitlyn       02 Beachy Cove               5:22   39             
 40 #2930 Huang, Doreen       02 Larkhall Academy          5:23   40             
 41 #3420 Head, Abigail       02 Roncalli El SJ            5:29   41             
 42 #3064 Janes, Trinity      02 Paradise Elementary       5:29   42             
 43 #3119 Meade, Emily        02 Roncalli El SJ            5:30   43             
 44 #3330 Lawes, Katelyn      02 Virginia Park El          5:31   44             
 45 #2821 Brophy, Sarah       02 Holy Family               5:32   45             
 46 #2905 Vicars, Rebecca     02 Holy Trinity              5:33   46             
 47 #3443 Jones, Shannon      02 Beachy Cove               5:35   47             
 48 #3001 King, Justine       02 Mary Queen o              5:37   48             
 49 #3102 Benson, Cassidy     02 Roncalli El SJ            5:37   49             
 50 #2810 Veinott, Norah      02 Hazelwood El              5:38   50             
 51 #3088 St. Croix, Lindsay  02 Paradise Elementary       5:41   51             
 52 #2662 Zhang, Linda        02 Bishop Feild              5:41   52             
 53 #3442 Foss, Kate          02 Mary Queen o              5:45   53             
 54 #2875 House, Lauren       02 Holy Trinity              5:45   54             
 55 #2854 Cadigan, Stephanie  02 Holy Trinity              5:46   55             
 56 #3455 Noftall, Ali        02 Bishop Abraham E          5:47   56             
 57 #2906 Wall, Emilie        02 Holy Trinity              5:48   57             
 58 #3083 Power, Zoie         02 Paradise Elementary       5:49   58             
 59 #3264 McGrath, Katie      02 St.Matthews Elem          5:50   59             
 60 #3446 Luby, Gabrielle     02 St. Bernards              5:52   60             
 61 #3444 Brookings, Tenika   02 Holy Trinity              5:53   61             
 62 #2903 Tapper, Sydney      02 Holy Trinity              5:54   62             
 63 #2674 Noseworthy, Madiso  02 Cape St Fran              5:57   63             
 64 #3272 Rowe, Hayley        02 St.Matthews Elem          5:59   64             
 65 #3145 Roff, Haleigh       02 St Francis o              6:00   65             
 66 #2614 Kenny, Emily        02 Baltimore Sc              6:03   66             
 67 #2919 White, Gracie       02 Immaculate C              6:05   67             
 68 #3316 Organ, Erica        02 Virginia Park El          6:10   68             
 69 #3275 Simms, Hannah       02 St.Matthews Elem          6:21   69             
 70 #2652 Furst, Dannika      02 Bishop Feild              6:25   70             
 71 #2872 Hammond, Kassidy    02 Holy Trinity              6:27   71             
 72 #3278 Walsh, Jenna        02 St.Matthews Elem          6:32   72             
 73 #3434 Dalton, Tara        02 Baltimore Sc              6:34   73             
 74 #3148 Dwyer, Kelsey       02 St Georges E              6:37   74             
 75 #3368 McGrath, Monique    02 Cape St Fran              6:38   75             
 76 #2850 Bigelow, Calista    02 Holy Trinity              6:41   76             
 77 #2732 Kielley, Mallory    02 Elizabeth Pa              6:42   77             
 78 #3050 Ford, Taylor        02 Paradise Elementary       6:49   78             
 79 #3111 Gregersen, Julia    02 Roncalli El SJ            6:52   79             
 80 #3307 Way, Grace          02 Vanier Elementary         6:53   80             
 81 #3294 Hale, Megan         02 Vanier Elementary         6:53   81             
 82 #3439 Park, Zoe           02 Holy Trinity              6:54   82             
 83 #3178 Norman, Sarah       02 St Marys Ele              6:59   83             
 84 #2813 Brown, Emily        02 Holy Cross E (H)          7:00   84             
 85 #2805 O'Leary, Hailey     02 Hazelwood El              7:19   85             
 86 #3453 Wilson, Olivia      02 Goulds Elementary         7:22   86             
 87 #2795 Burke, Amber        02 Hazelwood El              7:33   87             
 88 #2874 Hawkins, Sarah      02 Holy Trinity              7:39   88             
 89 #3450 Molloy, Kelsey      02 Holy Trinity              7:42   89             
 90 #3161 Wheaton, Brooke     02 St Georges E              8:50   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Paradise Elementary          39    5    6   13   15   29   38   42   51   58
      Total Time:    18:46.00                                                    
         Average:     4:41.50                                                    
   2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       84   11   16   20   37   48   53               
      Total Time:    19:45.00                                                    
         Average:     4:56.25                                                    
   3 St. Bernards Elememtary     137   18   28   31   60                         
      Total Time:    20:58.00                                                    
         Average:     5:14.50                                                    
   4 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   157   21   36   46   54   55   57   61   62   71
      Total Time:    21:32.00                                                    
         Average:     5:23.00                                                    
   5 St Georges El. /manuels     206   12   30   74   90                         
      Total Time:    25:21.00                                                    
         Average:     6:20.25                                                    
   6 Roncalli Elementry/SJ       212   41   43   49   79                         
      Total Time:    23:28.00                                                    
         Average:     5:52.00                                                    
   7 Vanier Elementary           228   32   35   80   81                         
      Total Time:    24:15.00                                                    
         Average:     6:03.75                                                    
   8 St.Matthews Elem            264   59   64   69   72                         
      Total Time:    24:42.00                                                    
         Average:     6:10.50       


Event 4  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2003
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2790 Power, James        03 Goulds Elementary         4:06    1
  2 #2693 Hurley, Patrick     03 Cowan Height              4:07    2
  3 #2726 Greene, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa              4:08    3
  4 #2627 Exley, Taj          03 Beachy Cove               4:09    4
  5 #3301 Peters, Lewis       03 Vanier Elementary         4:09    5
  6 #2639 Toope, Brandon      03 Beachy Cove               4:11    6
  7 #3228 Carter, Nathan      03 St. Bernards              4:15    7
  8 #3022 Dean, Zachary       03 Mary Queen o              4:18    8
  9 #3040 Bedford, Myles      03 Paradise Elementary       4:19    9
 10 #3179 O'Brien, Patrick    03 St Marys Ele              4:22   10
 11 #3291 Courage, Daniel     03 Vanier Elementary         4:24   11
 12 #2678 Bartlett, Jacob     03 Cowan Height              4:26   12
 13 #3304 Simmons, Kristian   03 Vanier Elementary         4:29   13
 14 #2785 Hennessey, Liam     03 Goulds Elementary         4:29   14
 15 #3332 Kelly, Liam         03 Mary Queen o              4:31   15
 16 #3170 Edwards, Nicholas   03 St Marys Ele              4:31   16
 17 #3425 James, Ben          03 St Bonaventu              4:34   17
 18 #3234 O'Brien, Zachary    03 St. Bernards              4:34   18
 19 #3319 O'Brien, Alex       03 St Francis o              4:35   19
 20 #2909 Whelan, Thomas      03 Holy Trinity              4:36   20
 21 #2651 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild              4:36   21
 22 #3413 Barron, Declan      03 Mary Queen o              4:38   22
 23 #2628 Furlong, Jonathan   03 Beachy Cove               4:40   23
 24 #3015 Rowe, Thomas        03 Mary Queen o              4:42   24
 25 #2879 Johnson, Matthew    03 Holy Trinity              4:44   25
 26 #3084 Silver, Michael     03 Paradise Elementary       4:45   26
 27 #2746 Spencer, Reid       03 Elizabeth Pa              4:46   27
 28 #3267 Pearcey, Brady      03 St.Matthews Elem          4:46   28
 29 #2679 Broders, David      03 Cowan Height              4:48   29
 30 #3370 Whelan, Matthew     03 Mary Queen o              4:49   30
 31 #3426 Murray, Joshua      03 Holy Trinity              4:49   31
 32 #2787 Kenny, Carson       03 Goulds Elementary         4:50   32
 33 #3303 Shortall, Conor     03 Vanier Elementary         4:50   33
 34 #3298 Mathioudakis, Perr  03 Vanier Elementary         4:50   34
 35 #3432 Walsh, Patrick      03 Holy Trinity              4:53   35
 36 #3212 Brothers, Alex      03 ST Teresas S              4:54   36
 37 #3137 Matthews, Aiden     03 ST Bonaventu              4:55   37
 38 #3435 Barry, Gavin        03 Mary Queen o              4:56   38
 39 #2741 Peddle, Curtis      03 Elizabeth Pa              4:57   39
 40 #2880 Jones, Matthew      03 Holy Trinity              4:57   40
 41 #2889 Moyles, Joshua      03 Holy Trinity              4:58   41
 42 #3391 O'Driscoll, Connor  03 St. Bernards              4:58   42
 43 #2830 Kelly, Ethan        03 Holy Family               4:59   43
 44 #3011 Picco, Liam         03 Mary Queen o              5:01   44
 45 #2622 Walsh, Iaasic       03 Baltimore Sc              5:02   45
 46 #3289 Brown, Max          03 Vanier Elementary         5:03   46
 47 #3287 O'Connor, Andrew    03 Upper Gullies El          5:05   47
 48 #3006 Nunes, Alexandre    03 Mary Queen o              5:06   48
 49 #3379 Whitty, Reid        03 St. Edward's Ele          5:08   49
 50 #3226 Brothers, Owen      03 St. Bernards              5:11   50
 51 #2921 Barry, Will         03 Lakecrest In              5:11   51
 52 #2876 Howlett, Liam       03 Holy Trinity              5:13   52
 53 #2638 Toope, Brady        03 Beachy Cove               5:14   53
 54 #2721 Cox, Christopher    03 Elizabeth Pa              5:14   54
 55 #3257 Hillyard, Sam       03 St.Matthews Elem          5:16   55
 56 #2692 Hong, Matthew       03 Cowan Height              5:16   56
 57 #3134 Martino, Samuel     03 ST Bonaventu              5:16   57
 58 #2680 Brown, Jonathan     03 Cowan Height              5:17   58
 59 #2633 Hanlon, Daniel      03 Beachy Cove               5:19   59
 60 #2637 Squires, Noah       03 Beachy Cove               5:20   60
 61 #2896 Rossiter, Andrew    03 Holy Trinity              5:20   61
 62 #3158 Sparkes, Nathan     03 St Georges E              5:21   62
 63 #3430 Brace, Morgan       03 Cowan Height              5:23   63
 64 #3135 Mason, Ben          03 ST Bonaventu              5:25   64
 65 #3416 Condon, Krsitopher  03 Goulds Elementary         5:27   65
 66 #2773 Bidgood, William    03 Goulds Elementary         5:28   66
 67 #2882 Krska, Viliam       03 Holy Trinity              5:30   67
 68 #2853 Burke, Dane         03 Holy Trinity              5:31   68
 69 #3220 Nemec, Conor        03 ST Teresas S              5:32   69
 70 #3362 Forbes, Daniel      03 St Marys Ele              5:33   70
 71 #3057 Griffin, Ethan      03 Paradise Elementary       5:34   71
 72 #3449 Safine, Ethan       03 St. Bernards              5:35   72
 73 #3429 Codner, Ryan        03 St Francis o              5:37   73
 74 #3037 Ashford, Keegan     03 Paradise Elementary       5:38   74
 75 #3047 Duff, Nicholas      03 Paradise Elementary       5:39   75
 76 #2690 Holden, Tiernan     03 Cowan Height              5:39   76
 77 #3181 Power, Ethan        03 St Marys Ele              5:40   77
 78 #3185 Warren, Conor       03 St Marys Ele              5:40   78
 79 #3421 Denine, Matthew     03 St Peters El              5:41   79
 80 #3258 Hiscock, John       03 St.Matthews Elem          5:42   80
 81 #3401 Sheppard, Samuel    03 Vanier Elementary         5:45   81
 82 #2804 Murphy, Ethan       03 Hazelwood El              5:47   82
 83 #3113 Jewer, Adam         03 Roncalli El SJ            5:48   83
 84 #3423 Cole, Will          03 Holy Trinity              5:48   84
 85 #3448 Corbett, Russell    03 St Peters El              5:49   85
 86 #3428 Hillier, Jamie      03 St Francis o              5:52   86
 87 #2772 Bennett, Ryan       03 Goulds Elementary         5:53   87
 88 #2987 Dunn, Adam          03 Mary Queen o              5:54   88
 89 #3239 Tobin, Crayton      03 St. Bernards              5:55   89
 90 #2964 Whitten, Noah       03 Macdonald Dr              5:55   90
 91 #3336 Dwyer, Lucas        03 Goulds Elementary         5:56   91
 92 #3053 Gambin-Murphy, Dyl  03 Paradise Elementary       5:57   92
 93 #3058 Hancock, Dylan      03 Paradise Elementary       5:59   93
 94 #3396 Chafe, Jacob        03 Goulds Elementary         6:01   94
 95 #2812 White, Justin       03 Hazelwood El              6:04   95
 96 #3415 Edwards, Liam       03 Holy Trinity              6:08   96
 97 #3052 Gallant, Bradley    03 Paradise Elementary       6:11   97
 98 #3363 Macdonald, Nichola  03 St Marys Ele              6:14   98
 99 #3360 Squires, Kyle       03 Cape St Fran              6:16   99
100 #2788 Lynch, William      03 Goulds Elementary         6:19  100
101 #2646 Ambrozic, Nathan    03 Bishop Feild              6:24  101
102 #2924 El-Gohary, Mohamed  03 Lakecrest In              6:26  102
103 #3201 Grandy, Michael     03 St Peters El              6:30  103
104 #3263 Major, David        03 St.Matthews Elem          6:30  104
105 #3036 Ash, T.J.           03 Paradise Elementary       6:31  105
106 #3382 Harvey, Ashton      03 St. Bernards              6:37  106
107 #3389 Ryan, Jack          03 Holy Trinity              6:38  107
108 #3200 Grandy, Benjamin    03 St Peters El              6:40  108
109 #2826 Fequet, Alexander   03 Holy Family               6:40  109
110 #3089 Thistle, Jack       03 Paradise Elementary       6:46  110
111 #3124 Swyers, Devin       03 Roncalli El SJ            6:53  111
112 #2749 Warren, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa              7:00  112
113 #3109 Goldsworthy, Jack   03 Roncalli El SJ            7:01  113
114 #3436 Yetman, Caden       03 Roncalli El SJ            7:06  114
115 #2828 Hallett, Nicholas   03 Holy Family               7:08  115
116 #2712 Russell, Brett      03 Cowan Height              7:09  116
117 #2733 Langdon, Dawson     03 Elizabeth Pa              7:13  117
118 #2600 Walsh, Gregory      03 Roncalli El SJ            7:15  118
119 #2739 Murphy, Daniel      03 Elizabeth Pa              7:22  119
120 #3380 O'Neil-Cabral, Log  03 Cape St Fran              7:24  120
121 #3400 Kenny, Diego        03 Mary Queen o              7:25  121
122 #3290 Chaulk, Samuel      03 Vanier Elementary         7:34  122
123 #3315 Comerford, Tj       03 Virginia Park El          7:34  123
    #2992 Gillis, Jacob       02  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ   DQ
    #2698 Kirby, Jacob        04  Cowan Heights Elementary DQ

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vanier Elementary            62    5   11   13   33   34   46   81  122
      Total Time:    17:52.00
         Average:     4:28.00
   2 Beachy Cove Elementary       86    4    6   23   53   59   60
      Total Time:    18:14.00
         Average:     4:33.50
   3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       91   15   22   24   30   38   44   48   88  121
      Total Time:    18:40.00
         Average:     4:40.00
   4 Cowan Heights Elementary     99    2   12   29   56   58   63   76  116
      Total Time:    18:37.00
         Average:     4:39.25
   5 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   111   20   25   31   35   40   41   52   61   67
      Total Time:    19:02.00
         Average:     4:45.50
   6 Goulds Elementary           112    1   14   32   65   66   87   91   94  100
      Total Time:    18:52.00
         Average:     4:43.00
   7 St. Bernards Elememtary     117    7   18   42   50   72   89  106
      Total Time:    18:58.00
         Average:     4:44.50
   8 Elizabeth Park Elementary   123    3   27   39   54  112  117  119
      Total Time:    19:05.00
         Average:     4:46.25
   9 St Marys Elementary /sj     173   10   16   70   77   78   98
      Total Time:    20:06.00
         Average:     5:01.50
  10 Paradise Elementary         180    9   26   71   74   75   92   93   97  105
      Total Time:    20:16.00
         Average:     5:04.00
  11 St.Matthews Elem            267   28   55   80  104
      Total Time:    22:14.00
         Average:     5:33.50
  12 St Peters Elementary/MP     375   79   85  103  108
      Total Time:    24:40.00
         Average:     6:10.00
  13 Roncalli Elementry/SJ       421   83  111  113  114  118
      Total Time:    26:48.00
         Average:     6:42.00


Event 3  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2003
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2942 Evans, Abigail      03 Macdonald Dr              4:34    1             
  2 #2635 Kane, Maggie        03 Beachy Cove               4:37    2             
  3 #2617 Nieuwhof, Destiny   03 Baltimore Sc              4:38    3             
  4 #3065 Jeannotte, Jessie   03 Paradise Elementary       4:43    4             
  5 #2719 Combden, Abbigail   03 Elizabeth Pa              4:44    5             
  6 #2999 Kean-Running, Clai  03 Mary Queen o              4:48    6             
  7 #3225 Williams, Kate      03 ST Teresas S              4:48    7             
  8 #2817 Andrews, Brooke     03 Holy Family               4:49    8             
  9 #2901 Summers, Catherine  03 Holy Trinity              4:50    9             
 10 #2750 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa              4:51   10             
 11 #3418 Lee, Isabella       03 St. Bernards              4:55   11             
 12 #3262 Mack, Sarah         03 St.Matthews Elem          4:56   12             
 13 #3299 Newhook, Abby       03 Vanier Elementary         4:56   13             
 14 #2834 McDonald, Chantal   03 Holy Family               4:58   14             
 15 #2948 Kelly, Caroline     03 Macdonald Dr              4:59   15             
 16 #2640 Tucker, Alexis      03 Beachy Cove               4:59   16             
 17 #2851 Blackmore, Hannah   03 Holy Trinity              5:00   17             
 18 #2620 Rossiter, Mackenzi  03 Baltimore Sc              5:01   18             
 19 #3248 Byrne, Mackenzie    03 St.Matthews Elem          5:01   19             
 20 #3222 Rodgers, Lydia      03 ST Teresas S              5:10   20             
 21 #3431 Cooper, Eva         03 St Peters El              5:11   21             
 22 #3142 Holwell, Kailey     03 St Francis o              5:12   22             
 23 #2885 Manning, Abigail    03 Holy Trinity              5:16   23             
 24 #2938 Bishop, Rachel      03 Macdonald Dr              5:17   24             
 25 #3216 Kiefte, Sophie      03 ST Teresas S              5:18   25             
 26 #2918 Connors, Amy        03 Immaculate C              5:18   26             
 27 #2702 O'Brien, Jordyn     03 Cowan Height              5:20   27             
 28 #2684 Donnan, Claire      03 Cowan Height              5:21   28             
 29 #3075 Neville, Courtney   03 Paradise Elementary       5:21   29             
 30 #2636 Riggs, Hannah       03 Beachy Cove               5:23   30             
 31 #3295 Hartery, Claudia    03 Vanier Elementary         5:27   31             
 32 #2728 Johnson, Hayley     03 Elizabeth Pa              5:28   32             
 33 #3404 Hillier, Emma       03 Holy Trinity              5:31   33             
 34 #3441 Butler, Mary Ann    03 Mary Queen o              5:32   34             
 35 #3172 McIsaac, Emma       03 St Marys Ele              5:33   35             
 36 #3046 Downey, Chloe       03 Paradise Elementary       5:34   36             
 37 #3231 Finlay, Morgan      03 St. Bernards              5:37   37             
 38 #2869 Gosse, Shianna      03 Holy Trinity              5:37   38             
 39 #2808 Spurrell, Kathleen  03 Hazelwood El              5:37   39             
 40 #2866 Evans, Morgan       03 Holy Trinity              5:38   40             
 41 #2900 Smith, Tara-Lynn    03 Holy Trinity              5:38   41             
 42 #2700 Lye, Olivia         03 Cowan Height              5:39   42             
 43 #2802 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El              5:40   43             
 44 #2783 Griffin, Rebecca    03 Goulds Elementary         5:41   44             
 45 #3378 Gibbons, Anna       03 Mary Queen o              5:44   45             
 46 #2972 Banfield, Ella      03 Mary Queen o              5:44   46             
 47 #2676 Allen, Laura        03 Cowan Height              5:47   47             
 48 #2816 Walsh, Sydney       03 Holy Cross E (H)          5:47   48             
 49 #2807 Power, Stephanie    03 Hazelwood El              5:48   49             
 50 #2822 Budgell, Alexa      03 Holy Family               5:49   50             
 51 #3156 Peach, Abigail      03 St Georges E              5:52   51             
 52 #2820 Baker, Jill         03 Holy Family               5:52   52             
 53 #3276 Sullivan, Emma      03 St.Matthews Elem          5:53   53             
 54 #3157 Pokue, Ocean        03 St Georges E              5:54   54             
 55 #2730 Kelly, Sydney       03 Elizabeth Pa              5:54   55             
 56 #2969 Achiek, Aluel       03 Mary Queen o              5:54   56             
 57 #2694 James, Emma         03 Cowan Height              5:55   57             
 58 #2862 Dunphy, Maria       03 Holy Trinity              5:56   58             
 59 #3121 Pierce, Alicia      03 Roncalli El SJ            5:57   59             
 60 #3395 Redmond, Amber      03 Cape St Fran              5:57   60             
 61 #3406 Stagg, Cassie       03 Cape St Fran              5:58   61             
 62 #3306 Strickland, Victor  03 Vanier Elementary         5:58   62             
 63 #3297 Jensen, Claire      03 Vanier Elementary         5:59   63             
 64 #3020 Tricco, Jennah      03 Mary Queen o              6:03   64             
 65 #3259 Hudson, Hailee      03 St.Matthews Elem          6:04   65             
 66 #3433 Roberts, Paige      03 St Peters El              6:07   66             
 67 #2606 Coombs, Aleya       03 Baltimore Sc              6:08   67             
 68 #3097 Waterhouse, Aine    03 Rennies Rive              6:10   68             
 69 #2673 Hudson, Maggie      03 Cape St Fran              6:10   69             
 70 #2715 Snow, Susie         03 Cowan Height              6:11   70             
 71 #3144 Roff, Cassidy       03 St Francis o              6:11   71             
 72 #2865 Evans, Hayley       03 Holy Trinity              6:12   72             
 73 #3414 Sinnott, Sarah      03 St.Matthews Elem          6:13   73             
 74 #2904 Thorne, Tessa       03 Holy Trinity              6:13   74             
 75 #3427 Piercey, Lesley     03 Holy Trinity              6:20   75             
 76 #3408 Butler, Olivia      03 Cape St Fran              6:21   76             
 77 #2893 Peddle, Julia       03 Holy Trinity              6:22   77             
 78 #3211 Bertrand, Sarah     03 ST Teresas S              6:23   78             
 79 #3255 Hernandez, Avril    03 St.Matthews Elem          6:23   79             
 80 #2986 Dormody, Emily      03 Mary Queen o              6:27   80             
 81 #3409 James, Abigail      03 St Peters El              6:30   81             
 82 #2861 Davis, Olivia       03 Holy Trinity              6:31   82             
 83 #2672 Dyer, Madison       03 Cape St Fran              6:34   83             
 84 #3219 Miller, Abby        03 ST Teresas S              6:35   84             
 85 #3206 Nash, Emily         03 St Peters El              6:36   85             
 86 #3403 Kelly, Rachel       03 Goulds Elementary         6:43   86             
 87 #2871 Hammond, Kacey      03 Holy Trinity              6:46   87             
 88 #2720 Conohan, Katie      03 Elizabeth Pa              6:47   88             
 89 #3060 Healey, Madison     03 Paradise Elementary       6:51   89             
 90 #3169 Dibbon, Lauren      03 St Marys Ele              6:54   90             
 91 #3273 Roy, Morgan         03 St.Matthews Elem          6:54   91             
 92 #3402 Skanes, Julia       03 St Francis o              6:55   92             
 93 #3422 Hookey, Olivia      03 St Georges E              7:00   93             
 94 #2878 Jenkins, Hannah     03 Holy Trinity              7:01   94             
 95 #3412 Walker, Sierra      03 ST Teresas S              7:03   95             
 96 #2881 Kavanagh, Hayley    03 Holy Trinity              7:10   96             
 97 #3265 Molloy, Grace       03 St.Matthews Elem          7:11   97             
 98 #2863 Earle, Jena         03 Holy Trinity              7:13   98             
 99 #3254 Healy, Maddi        03 St.Matthews Elem          7:20   99             
100 #2784 Hayden, Jenna       03 Goulds Elementary         7:26  100             
101 #2791 Putt, Jasmine       03 Goulds Elementary         7:31  101             
102 #2782 Feaver, Calla       03 Goulds Elementary         7:33  102             
103 #3399 McGrath, Emily      03 Holy Trinity              7:57  103             
104 #2734 Langdon, Deidre     03 Elizabeth Pa              8:04  104             
105 #2725 Engram, Emily       03 Elizabeth Pa              8:05  105             
106 #3059 Healey, Frankie     03 Paradise Elementary       8:35  106             
107 #3384 Jones, Shiann       03 St Peters El              8:57  107             
108 #3221 Oliver, Morgan      03 ST Teresas S              9:33  108             
109 #2978 Butler, Kirsten     03 Mary Queen o             10:01  109             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay    82    9   17   23   33   38   40   41   58   72
      Total Time:    20:37.00                                                    
         Average:     5:09.25                                                    
   2 Elizabeth Park Elementary   102    5   10   32   55   88  104  105          
      Total Time:    20:57.00                                                    
         Average:     5:14.25                                                    
   3 Holy Family School /par     124    8   14   50   52                         
      Total Time:    21:28.00                                                    
         Average:     5:22.00                                                    
   4 ST Teresas School/SJ        130    7   20   25   78   84   95  108          
      Total Time:    21:39.00                                                    
         Average:     5:24.75                                                    
   5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ      142    6   34   46   56   64   80  109          
      Total Time:    21:58.00                                                    
         Average:     5:29.50                                                    
   6 Cowan Heights Elementary    144   27   28   42   47   57   70               
      Total Time:    22:07.00                                                    
         Average:     5:31.75                                                    
   7 St.Matthews Elem            149   12   19   53   65   73   79   91   97   99
      Total Time:    21:54.00                                                    
         Average:     5:28.50                                                    
   8 Paradise Elementary         158    4   29   36   89  106                    
      Total Time:    22:29.00                                                    
         Average:     5:37.25                                                    
   9 Vanier Elementary           169   13   31   62   63                         
      Total Time:    22:20.00                                                    
         Average:     5:35.00                                                    
  10 St Peters Elementary/MP     253   21   66   81   85  107                    
      Total Time:    24:24.00                                                    
         Average:     6:06.00                                                    
  11 Cape St Francis Elem /pc    266   60   61   69   76   83                    
      Total Time:    24:26.00                                                    
         Average:     6:06.50                                                    
  12 Goulds Elementary           331   44   86  100  101  102                    
      Total Time:    27:21.00                                                    
         Average:     6:50.25       

Event 2  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2004
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3153 Molloy, Connor      04 St Georges E              4:24    1
  2 #2654 Manning, Finlay     04 Bishop Feild              4:25    2
  3 #3323 Bridger, Liam       04 St Francis o              4:25    3
  4 #2656 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild              4:27    4
  5 #3229 Carter, Nick        04 St. Bernards              4:37    5
  6 #3302 Pittman, Ethan      04 Vanier Elementary         4:37    6
  7 #2935 Bailey, Isaac       04 Macdonald Dr              4:38    7
  8 #3099 Afonso, Owen        04 Roncalli El SJ            4:39    8
  9 #3122 Pike, Tristan       04 Roncalli El SJ            4:40    9
 10 #3174 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele              4:41   10
 11 #3326 Goodyear, Seamus    04 St Bonaventu              4:42   11
 12 #2660 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild              4:49   12
 13 #3049 Foley, Gregory      04 Paradise Elementary       4:51   13
 14 #2888 Morrissey, Zachary  04 Holy Trinity              4:51   14
 15 #3392 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o              4:51   15
 16 #3038 Baggs, Adam         04 Paradise Elementary       4:52   16
 17 #3354 Braathen, Sigurd    04 St Francis o              4:52   17
 18 #2952 Kirkland, Samy      04 Macdonald Dr              4:53   18
 19 #3129 Baker Pike, Max     04 ST Bonaventu              4:54   19
 20 #3130 Carew, Johnathan    04 ST Bonaventu              4:55   20
 21 #3317 Whalen, Daniel      04 Virginia Park El          4:56   21
 22 #3140 Philpott, Oliver    04 ST Bonaventu              4:59   22
 23 #2655 Newhook, Max        04 Bishop Feild              4:59   23
 24 #3372 Stamp, James        04 Goulds Elementary         5:00   24
 25 #2928 Taborda, Santiago   04 Lakecrest In              5:01   25
 26 #3283 Buckle, Jesse       04 Upper Gullies El          5:01   26
 27 #2870 Gosse, Tyler        04 Holy Trinity              5:02   27
 28 #2957 Pritchard, Anderso  04 Macdonald Dr              5:02   28
 29 #2793 Skanes, Tyler       04 Goulds Elementary         5:04   29
 30 #2979 Butler, Sebastian   04 Mary Queen o              5:04   30
 31 #3322 Veitch, Andrew      04 Mary Queen o              5:06   31
 32 #2722 Davis, Tyler        04 Elizabeth Pa              5:07   32
 33 #3018 Starkes, Nikolas    04 Mary Queen o              5:07   33
 34 #2776 Cleary, Kyle        04 Goulds Elementary         5:09   34
 35 #3173 McShane, Marc       04 St Marys Ele              5:09   35
 36 #2925 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In              5:10   36
 37 #2605 Coady, Owen         04 Baltimore Sc              5:11   37
 38 #2789 Owens, Dylan        04 Goulds Elementary         5:11   38
 39 #3329 Ryan, Nathan        04 St Francis o              5:12   39
 40 #3004 Murphy, Colby       04 Mary Queen o              5:12   40
 41 #2983 Chislett, Alexande  04 Mary Queen o              5:13   41
 42 #3056 Greening, Tyler     04 Paradise Elementary       5:13   42
 43 #2994 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o              5:14   43
 44 #2954 Lee, Lucas          04 Macdonald Dr              5:14   44
 45 #2961 Skinner, Jacob      04 Macdonald Dr              5:15   45
 46 #3345 French, John        04 St Bonaventu              5:16   46
 47 #3016 Scott, Jacob        04 Mary Queen o              5:16   47
 48 #2852 Brown, Gabriel      04 Holy Trinity              5:17   48
 49 #3227 Carter, Christophe  04 St. Bernards              5:18   49
 50 #2907 Weist, Nolan        04 Holy Trinity              5:20   50
 51 #2985 Conway, Logan       04 Mary Queen o              5:20   51
 52 #2779 Cook, Ryan          04 Goulds Elementary         5:21   52
 53 #3009 Peters, Alex        04 Mary Queen o              5:21   53
 54 #3008 Peddle, Josh        04 Mary Queen o              5:21   54
 55 #3233 Kelly, Liam         04 St. Bernards              5:22   55
 56 #2855 Cahill, Perry       04 Holy Trinity              5:22   56
 57 #2814 Hawco, Harrison     04 Holy Cross E (H)          5:23   57
 58 #2971 Andersen, Ian       04 Mary Queen o              5:24   58
 59 #3335 Hal, Kai            04 Vanier Elementary         5:26   59
 60 #2845 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family               5:26   60
 61 #3002 Mackenzie, Seamus   04 Mary Queen o              5:28   61
 62 #2716 Stanford, Cameron   04 Cowan Height              5:28   62
 63 #3320 Drover, Mark        04 ST Teresas S              5:28   63
 64 #3087 St. Croix, Jayden   04 Paradise Elementary       5:29   64
 65 #2641 Winsor, Grant       04 Beachy Cove               5:30   65
 66 #3086 Smith, Hunter       04 Paradise Elementary       5:30   66
 67 #3034 Abbott, Jonathan    04 Paradise Elementary       5:30   67
 68 #2792 Skanes, Kyle        04 Goulds Elementary         5:31   68
 69 #3405 Edwards, Kirkland   04 St Francis o              5:31   69
 70 #2947 Jacobs, Joshua      04 Macdonald Dr              5:31   70
 71 #3241 Whelan, Adam        04 St. Bernards              5:32   71
 72 #3270 Richards, Liam      04 St.Matthews Elem          5:33   72
 73 #3411 Malone, Joseph      04 Mary Queen o              5:33   73
 74 #2740 Murphy, Jack        04 Elizabeth Pa              5:33   74
 75 #2929 Vinson, Nicholas    04 Lakecrest In              5:34   75
 76 #3063 Hull, Gavin         04 Paradise Elementary       5:34   76
 77 #3344 Burke, Joshua       04 Morris Academy            5:34   77
 78 #3224 Sellars, Will       04 ST Teresas S              5:35   78
 79 #3288 Barnes, Ben         04 Vanier Elementary         5:35   79
 80 #2775 Chafe, Colby        04 Goulds Elementary         5:36   80
 81 #3204 Jenkins, Ryan       04 St Peters El              5:37   81
 82 #3385 Marshall, Nathan    04 St Peters El              5:37   82
 83 #3159 Squibb, Joshua      04 St Georges E              5:38   83
 84 #3232 Hearn, Aaron        04 St. Bernards              5:38   84
 85 #2962 Vivian, Eugene      04 Macdonald Dr              5:39   85
 86 #3117 Martyn, Nathan      04 Roncalli El SJ            5:40   86
 87 #2981 Carter, Evan        04 Mary Queen o              5:40   87
 88 #2910 Williams, Nathan    04 Holy Trinity              5:41   88
 89 #2777 Coady, Ethan        04 Goulds Elementary         5:41   89
 90 #2713 Russell, Mark       04 Cowan Height              5:44   90
 91 #3030 Clarke, Brody       04 Morris Academy            5:45   91
 92 #2629 Gamperl, Aaron      04 Beachy Cove               5:46   92
 93 #3199 Dyke, Jaden         04 St Peters El              5:47   93
 94 #3347 Evelyn, Caleb       04 St Francis o              5:51   94
 95 #3021 Waye, Mason         04 Mary Queen o              5:52   95
 96 #2982 Chen, Norman        04 Mary Queen o              5:52   96
 97 #3186 White, Jack         04 St Marys Ele              5:53   97
 98 #3327 Dyer, Thomas        04 St Francis o              5:54   98
 99 #2797 Duke, Joshua        04 Hazelwood El              5:55   99
100 #3338 Smith, Ethan        04 St Francis o              5:55  100
101 #3132 Guptill, Owen       04 ST Bonaventu              5:55  101
102 #3375 Power, Luke         04 St Francis o              5:56  102
103 #2840 Sheppard, Logan     04 Holy Family               5:56  103
104 #3077 O'Neill, Brady      04 Paradise Elementary       5:57  104
105 #2619 Oleary, Dawson      04 Baltimore Sc              5:58  105
106 #3387 Loveless, Kobe      04 Mary Queen o              6:00  106
107 #2941 Davis, Ethan        04 Macdonald Dr              6:04  107
108 #2811 Walsh, Ryan         04 Hazelwood El              6:05  108
109 #3138 Moyse, Andrew       04 ST Bonaventu              6:06  109
110 #2823 Bursey, Ethan       04 Holy Family               6:07  110
111 #3076 Noonan, Kalan       04 Paradise Elementary       6:07  111
112 #3048 Earle, Matthew      04 Paradise Elementary       6:08  112
113 #2708 Pittman, Nathan     04 Cowan Height              6:10  113
114 #3061 Hefferman, Brandon  04 Paradise Elementary       6:11  114
115 #2832 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family               6:13  115
116 #2685 Dunphy, Eli         04 Cowan Height              6:15  116
117 #2902 Tapper, Lucas       04 Holy Trinity              6:15  117
118 #3125 Wang, Jason         04 Roncalli El SJ            6:16  118
119 #2953 Lee, Hunter         04 Macdonald Dr              6:16  119
120 #2884 Mahon, Joseph       04 Holy Trinity              6:17  120
121 #3013 Quinton, Kyle       04 Mary Queen o              6:17  121
122 #2634 Harvey, Owen        04 Beachy Cove               6:18  122
123 #2724 Drake, Riley        04 Elizabeth Pa              6:19  123
124 #3356 Smallwood, Zachary  04 St Francis o              6:20  124
125 #2709 Power, Nicholas     04 Cowan Height              6:20  125
126 #2701 Norman, Alexander   04 Cowan Height              6:21  126
127 #2691 Holloway, Jack      04 Cowan Height              6:25  127
128 #2699 Long, Nicholas      04 Cowan Height              6:31  128
129 #2737 McGrath, Kurt       04 Elizabeth Pa              6:32  129
130 #2738 Molloy, Jacob       04 Elizabeth Pa              6:33  130
131 #3359 Walbourne, Luke     04 St Francis o              6:33  131
132 #2601 Freeman, Jacob      04 Roncalli El SJ            6:35  132
133 #3250 Dicks, Dylan        04 St.Matthews Elem          6:36  133
134 #2839 Scott, Liam         04 Holy Family               6:38  134
135 #3383 Holwell, Ryan       04 Bishop Abraham E          6:39  135
136 #2890 O'Driscoll, Matthe  04 Holy Trinity              6:40  136
137 #3152 Kennedy, Mitchell   04 St Georges E              6:41  137
138 #2894 Reardon, Kalem      04 Holy Trinity              6:42  138
139 #2877 Howse, Isaac        04 Holy Trinity              6:44  139
140 #2800 Hiscock, Nicholas   04 Hazelwood El              6:45  140
141 #2841 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family               6:45  141
142 #2801 Kenny, Ashton       04 Hazelwood El              6:45  142
143 #3367 McGrath, Jerome     04 Cape St Fran              6:46  143
144 #2993 Griffiths, Jacob    04 Mary Queen o              6:46  144
145 #3000 Kearley, Joshua     04 Mary Queen o              6:47  145
146 #2829 Jarvis, Robbie      04 Holy Family               6:48  146
147 #3079 Peddle, Ryan        04 Paradise Elementary       6:50  147
148 #3054 Gibbons, Lee        04 Paradise Elementary       6:52  148
149 #3357 Peircey, Jonah      04 St Peters El              6:55  149
150 #3120 Murray, Ryan        04 Roncalli El SJ            6:59  150
151 #2774 Birmingham, Alexan  04 Goulds Elementary         7:00  151
152 #3149 George, Luke        04 St Georges E              7:01  152
153 #3100 Asokan, Rahul       04 Roncalli El SJ            7:05  153
154 #3105 Choi, Jungmin       04 Roncalli El SJ            7:06  154
155 #2945 Hayes, K.C.         04 Macdonald Dr              7:12  155
156 #3373 Ennis, Brandon      04 Goulds Elementary         7:13  156
157 #2803 Lewis, Karson       04 Hazelwood El              7:46  157
158 #3388 Dicks, Kyle         04 Hazelwood El              7:51  158
159 #3407 Jordan, Samual      04 Cape St Fran              8:02  159
160 #3386 Hibbs, Diondray     04 Mary Queen o              8:09  160
161 #3353 Sullivan, Owen      04 Cape St Fran              8:18  161
162 #2798 Etheridge, Brady    04 Hazelwood El              8:20  162
163 #2946 Hayes, Michael      04 Macdonald Dr              9:00  163
    #3376  Achiek, Anyang     05  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ   DQ
    #3005  Natsheh, Evan      03  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ   DQ

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Feild                 41    2    4   12   23
      Total Time:    18:40.00
         Average:     4:40.00
   2 Macdonald Drive Elementar    97    7   18   28   44   45   70   85  107  119
      Total Time:    19:47.00
         Average:     4:56.75
   3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ      109   15   30   31   33   40   41   43   47   51
      Total Time:    20:08.00
         Average:     5:02.00
   4 Goulds Elementary           125   24   29   34   38   52   68   80   89  151
      Total Time:    20:24.00
         Average:     5:06.00
   5 St Francis of Assisi        128    3   17   39   69   94   98  100  102  124
      Total Time:    20:00.00
         Average:     5:00.00
   6 Paradise Elementary         135   13   16   42   64   66   67   76  104  111
      Total Time:    20:25.00
         Average:     5:06.25
   7 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   139   14   27   48   50   56   88  117  120  136
      Total Time:    20:30.00
         Average:     5:07.50
   8 ST Bonaventures College     162   19   20   22  101  109
      Total Time:    20:43.00
         Average:     5:10.75
   9 St. Bernards Elememtary     180    5   49   55   71   84
      Total Time:    20:49.00
         Average:     5:12.25
  10 Roncalli Elementry/SJ       221    8    9   86  118  132  150  153  154
      Total Time:    21:15.00
         Average:     5:18.75
  11 Elizabeth Park Elementary   358   32   74  123  129  130
      Total Time:    23:31.00
         Average:     5:52.75
  12 St Georges El. /manuels     373    1   83  137  152
      Total Time:    23:44.00
         Average:     5:56.00
  13 Cowan Heights Elementary    381   62   90  113  116  125  126  127  128
      Total Time:    23:37.00
         Average:     5:54.25
  14 Holy Family School /par     388   60  103  110  115  134  141  146
      Total Time:    23:42.00
         Average:     5:55.50
  15 St Peters Elementary/MP     405   81   82   93  149
      Total Time:    23:56.00
         Average:     5:59.00
  16 Hazelwood Elementary /sj    489   99  108  140  142  157  158  162
      Total Time:    25:30.00
         Average:     6:22.50

Event 1  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2004
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3066 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Elementary       4:35    1             
  2 #3007 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o              4:54    2             
  3 #2745 Slaney, Lauren      04 Elizabeth Pa              5:14    3             
  4 #3078 Pardy, Haley        04 Paradise Elementary       5:14    4             
  5 #2976 Breen, Molly        04 Mary Queen o              5:15    5             
  6 #3352 Nawaz, Justina      04 St. Bernards              5:17    6             
  7 #3031 Sandbrook, Kaylie   04 Morris Academy            5:18    7             
  8 #2711 Rowe, Abigail       04 Cowan Height              5:20    8             
  9 #2825 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family               5:20    9             
 10 #2649 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild              5:21   10             
 11 #2607 Dalton, Gracie      04 Baltimore Sc              5:21   11             
 12 #2824 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family               5:22   12             
 13 #3024 Dyke, Molly         04 Mary Queen o              5:27   13             
 14 #2727 Hennifent, Chloe    04 Elizabeth Pa              5:27   14             
 15 #3309 Williamson, Makayl  04 Vanier Elementary         5:28   15             
 16 #2998 Hynes, Jayne        04 Mary Queen o              5:29   16             
 17 #3213 Chipman, Julia      04 ST Teresas S              5:30   17             
 18 #3150 Greenslade, Katie   04 St Georges E              5:30   18             
 19 #2873 Harte, Shea         04 Holy Trinity              5:31   19             
 20 #3285 Fudge, Hannah       04 Upper Gullies El          5:32   20             
 21 #3118 May, Leah           04 Roncalli El SJ            5:32   21             
 22 #2671 Bragg, Kaelyn       04 Cape St Fran              5:33   22             
 23 #3092 Wright, Lauren      04 Paradise Elementary       5:36   23             
 24 #2868 Fortin, Bronagh     04 Holy Trinity              5:43   24             
 25 #2723 Dinn, Claire        04 Elizabeth Pa              5:46   25             
 26 #3266 Murphy, Erica       04 St.Matthews Elem          5:48   26             
 27 #3346 Evely, Grace        04 St Francis o              5:49   27             
 28 #3230 Coady, Melanie      04 St. Bernards              5:49   28             
 29 #3365 Squires, Hailey     04 Holy Trinity              5:50   29             
 30 #3044 Collins, Cailey     04 Paradise Elementary       5:51   30             
 31 #2891 Parsons, Lily       04 Holy Trinity              5:51   31             
 32 #2615 Kenny, Robin        04 Baltimore Sc              5:52   32             
 33 #2940 Clarke, Bridget     04 Macdonald Dr              5:53   33             
 34 #3364 Squires, Brianna    04 Holy Trinity              5:54   34             
 35 #2809 Syster, Alexis      04 Hazelwood El              5:54   35             
 36 #2686 Fifield, Kate       04 Cowan Height              5:56   36             
 37 #2731 Kielley, Lindsey    04 Elizabeth Pa              5:56   37             
 38 #2934 Anthony, Amerial    04 Macdonald Dr              5:57   38             
 39 #2883 Mahon, Emily        04 Holy Trinity              5:58   39             
 40 #3271 Roche, Cassie       04 St.Matthews Elem          6:00   40             
 41 #3035 Anthony, Rachel     04 Paradise Elementary       6:02   41             
 42 #3085 Sinnott, Natasha    04 Paradise Elementary       6:04   42             
 43 #2631 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove               6:09   43             
 44 #3198 Cullen, Meghan      04 St Peters El              6:10   44             
 45 #3341 Thoms, Stephanie    04 St Bonaventu              6:11   45             
 46 #3293 Fagan, Emily        04 Vanier Elementary         6:12   46             
 47 #3106 Collier, Faith      04 Roncalli El SJ            6:13   47             
 48 #2933 Adams, Olivia       04 Macdonald Dr              6:15   48             
 49 #2714 Ryan, Jorja         04 Cowan Height              6:18   49             
 50 #3279 Young, Isabelle     04 St.Matthews Elem          6:18   50             
 51 #3203 Ivany, Brianna      04 St Peters El              6:20   51             
 52 #2991 Gibbons, Reagan     04 Mary Queen o              6:20   52             
 53 #2659 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild              6:21   53             
 54 #2611 Kane, Brooklyn      04 Baltimore Sc              6:22   54             
 55 #2675 Reglar, Emily       04 Cape St Fran              6:25   55             
 56 #3242 White, Abigail      04 St. Bernards              6:27   56             
 57 #2973 Bishop, Kate        04 Mary Queen o              6:29   57             
 58 #3074 Murphy, Anna        04 Paradise Elementary       6:30   58             
 59 #3012 Power, Rachel       04 Mary Queen o              6:31   59             
 60 #3101 Barrington, Anna    04 Roncalli El SJ            6:32   60             
 61 #3349 Colbert, Ava        04 St Peters El              6:32   61             
 62 #3217 McGrath, Laura      04 ST Teresas S              6:33   62             
 63 #3393 Bartlett, Annabell  04 Mary Queen o              6:33   63             
 64 #2886 Miller, Rebecca     04 Holy Trinity              6:33   64             
 65 #3123 Rouah, Sophia       04 Roncalli El SJ            6:34   65             
 66 #3196 Benson, Kyra        04 St Peters El              6:35   66             
 67 #3103 Carew, Maggie       04 Roncalli El SJ            6:36   67             
 68 #2603 Carey, Kylie        04 Baltimore Sc              6:37   68             
 69 #2618 Nieuwhof, Hannah    04 Baltimore Sc              6:37   69             
 70 #3197 Chesney, Jada       04 St Peters El              6:38   70             
 71 #2859 Codner, Jillian     04 Holy Trinity              6:38   71             
 72 #2857 Cheeseman, Lauren   04 Holy Trinity              6:38   72             
 73 #3366 Dalton, Halle       04 St Peters El              6:39   73             
 74 #2988 Eastman, Sophia     04 Mary Queen o              6:39   74             
 75 #2887 Mitchell, Chayce    04 Holy Trinity              6:39   75             
 76 #2908 Wheaton, Grace      04 Holy Trinity              6:40   76             
 77 #3062 Hipditch, Brooke    04 Paradise Elementary       6:40   77             
 78 #2867 Finlay, Kayla       04 Holy Trinity              6:41   78             
 79 #3136 Mason-Quinton, Ali  04 ST Bonaventu              6:41   79             
 80 #3308 Way, Sarah          04 Vanier Elementary         6:42   80             
 81 #2625 Chaulk, Abigail     04 Beachy Cove               6:42   81             
 82 #3168 Clarke, Grace       04 St Marys Ele              6:43   82             
 83 #3286 McGrath, Kate       04 Upper Gullies El          6:45   83             
 84 #2796 Corcoran, Elisha    04 Hazelwood El              6:46   84             
 85 #2956 Pearce, Madelyn     04 Macdonald Dr              6:46   85             
 86 #3351 Noseworthy, Clare   04 Mary Queen o              6:47   86             
 87 #3236 O'Neill, Emma       04 St. Bernards              6:52   87             
 88 #3358 Winsor, Maggie      04 Mary Queen o              6:53   88             
 89 #3182 Rideout, Kayley     04 St Marys Ele              6:56   89             
 90 #3361 Hudson, Meredith    04 St Peters El              7:00   90             
 91 #3337 Furukawa, Emmy      04 Mary Queen o              7:01   91             
 92 #2682 Davis-Tucker, McKe  04 Cowan Height              7:01   92             
 93 #2626 Clarke, Kaylee      04 Beachy Cove               7:04   93             
 94 #2963 Whitten, Maria      04 Macdonald Dr              7:07   94             
 95 #2965 Wilkins, Shauna     04 Macdonald Dr              7:07   95             
 96 #3073 Murphy, Alicia      04 Paradise Elementary       7:11   96             
 97 #3325 Garlie, Sarah       04 Newtown El MP             7:12   97             
 98 #2751 White, Emily        04 Elizabeth Pa              7:13   98             
 99 #2612 Kavanagh, Katherin  04 Baltimore Sc              7:13   99             
100 #2688 Harvey, Sara        04 Cowan Height              7:14  100             
101 #3167 Beattie, Grace      04 St Marys Ele              7:14  101             
102 #3371 Power, Ella         04 St Peters El              7:16  102             
103 #2989 Etchegary, Gemma    04 Mary Queen o              7:18  103             
104 #3350 Parsons, April      04 Mary Queen o              7:19  104             
105 #3284 Dawe, Mackenzie     04 Upper Gullies El          7:20  105             
106 #2974 Bradley, Claire     04 Mary Queen o              7:21  106             
107 #2858 Chippett, Emily     04 Holy Trinity              7:21  107             
108 #2696 Kelly, Abby         04 Cowan Height              7:22  108             
109 #3209 Woolgar, Hannah     04 St Peters El              7:23  109             
110 #3055 Glynn, Maggie       04 Paradise Elementary       7:26  110             
111 #3305 Smith, Sarah        04 Vanier Elementary         7:30  111             
112 #3377 Williams, Nyah      04 St Peters El              7:30  112             
113 #2943 Fraser, Courtney    04 Macdonald Dr              7:31  113             
114 #3328 Dyer, Madeline      04 St Francis o              7:35  114             
115 #2899 Scott, Kathleen     04 Holy Trinity              7:37  115             
116 #3108 Fifield, Olivia     04 Roncalli El SJ            7:45  116             
117 #3126 Warford, Katie      04 Roncalli El SJ            7:47  117             
118 #3183 Walsh, Abbey        04 St Marys Ele              7:49  118             
119 #3339 Colford, Esther     04 St Francis o              7:50  119             
120 #2864 Emma, Connell       04 Holy Trinity              7:51  120             
121 #2849 Banks, Katelyn      04 Holy Trinity              7:52  121             
122 #3041 Butler, Jessica     04 Paradise Elementary       7:54  122             
123 #3195 Ashford, Kiana      04 St Peters El              7:58  123             
124 #2944 Hassan, Sarah       04 Macdonald Dr              8:00  124             
125 #3253 Gillespie, Kiera    04 St.Matthews Elem          8:01  125             
126 #2950 King, Emma          04 Macdonald Dr              8:01  126             
127 #3017 Snow, Heidi         04 Mary Queen o              8:02  127             
128 #3146 Butt, Emily         04 St Georges E              8:06  128             
129 #2735 Loveless, Amy       04 Elizabeth Pa              8:08  129             
130 #3277 Trivedi, Diya       04 St.Matthews Elem          8:11  130             
131 #2747 Tobin, Haley        04 Elizabeth Pa              8:17  131             
132 #2704 Peddle, Rhiannon    04 Cowan Height              8:19  132             
133 #2610 Hayes, Georgia      04 Baltimore Sc              8:20  133             
134 #3342 Laing, Danielle     04 St Peters El              8:21  134             
135 #3340 Power, Sarah        04 St Peters El              8:26  135             
136 #2736 March, Leah         04 Elizabeth Pa              8:30  136             
137 #3381 Follett, Alexis     04 Beachy Cove               8:48  137             
138 #3026 Rideout, Rebecca    04 Mary Queen o              9:03  138             
139 #3348 Peyton, Chantelle   04 Holy Trinity              9:07  139             
140 #3025 Fagan, Zoey         04 Mary Queen o              9:11  140             
141 #2744 Skinner, Kendra     04 Elizabeth Pa              9:15  141             
142 #3027 Rideout, Sara       04 Mary Queen o              9:22  142             
143 #2742 Power, Olivia       04 Elizabeth Pa              9:30  143             
144 #3334 Lee, Amy            04 Goulds Elementary         9:38  144             
145 #3090 Uhuangho, Alysha    04 Paradise Elementary       9:40  145             
146 #3321 O'Connell, Abigayl  04 Goulds Elementary        10:06  146             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Paradise Elementary          58    1    4   23   30   41   42   58   77   96
      Total Time:    21:16.00                                                    
         Average:     5:19.00                                                    
   2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       75    2    5   16   52   57   59   63   74   86
      Total Time:    21:58.00                                                    
         Average:     5:29.50                                                    
   3 Elizabeth Park Elementary    79    3   14   25   37   98  129  131  136  141
      Total Time:    22:23.00                                                    
         Average:     5:35.75                                                    
   4 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   103   19   24   29   31   34   39   64   71   72
      Total Time:    22:55.00                                                    
         Average:     5:43.75                                                    
   5 Baltimore School Complex    165   11   32   54   68   69   99  133          
      Total Time:    24:12.00                                                    
         Average:     6:03.00                                                    
   6 St. Bernards Elememtary     177    6   28   56   87                         
      Total Time:    24:25.00                                                    
         Average:     6:06.25                                                    
   7 Cowan Heights Elementary    185    8   36   49   92  100  108  132          
      Total Time:    24:35.00                                                    
         Average:     6:08.75                                                    
   8 Roncalli Elementry/SJ       193   21   47   60   65   67  116  117          
      Total Time:    24:51.00                                                    
         Average:     6:12.75                                                    
   9 Macdonald Drive Elementar   204   33   38   48   85   94   95  113  124  126
      Total Time:    24:51.00                                                    
         Average:     6:12.75                                                    
  10 St Peters Elementary/MP     222   44   51   61   66   70   73   90  102  109
      Total Time:    25:37.00                                                    
         Average:     6:24.25                                                    
  11 St.Matthews Elem            241   26   40   50  125  130                    
      Total Time:    26:07.00                                                    
         Average:     6:31.75                                                    
  12 Vanier Elementary           252   15   46   80  111                         
      Total Time:    25:52.00                                                    
         Average:     6:28.00                                                    
  13 Beachy Cove Elementary      354   43   81   93  137                         
      Total Time:    28:43.00                                                    
         Average:     7:10.75                                                    
  14 St Marys Elementary /sj     390   82   89  101  118                         
      Total Time:    28:42.00                                                    
         Average:     7:10.50                                                    
  15 Mary Queen of the World E   433   13  138  140  142                         
      Total Time:    33:03.00                                                    
         Average:     8:15.75 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous
Image Quote Underline Italics Bold

says…    Login | Sign Up

Submit Preview

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account