Login |
Create Account |
Contact Us

LIVE SUPPORT

SEND US A MESSAGE

OTHER

Live support:
We're offline

Email:
info@trackie.com

Voicemail:
1.877.456.5544

LIVE SUPPORT

An online representative will be with you shortly. Thank you for waiting.

Event Results >>

Track City International Classic

Eugene, OR, US
July 13-14th, 2013

Licensed to Track City Track Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2013 10:51 PM
                       Track City International Classic                        
                      Hayward Field-University of Oregon                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.0 
  1 Henry, Gabrielle          12 3m TC                    13.75Q 
  2 Harris, Yasmyn            12 Stockton Sai             13.90Q 
  3 Walk, Kami                12 Track City TC            13.91Q 
  4 Foutz, Katelyn            12 Track City TC            15.50q 
  5 Klungel, Madison          11 Napa TC                  16.63  
  6 Casarez, Olivia           12 Team Ymca                17.26  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         12 Seatown Expr             13.31Q 
  2 Fantroy, Chenzira         12 Dare To Drea             14.53Q 
  3 Loudd, Natasha            12 Tigard Youth             14.67Q 
  4 Brady, Alaina             11 Cascade Stri             14.67q 
  5 Kasten, Isabella          11 Dare To Drea             16.58  
  6 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh  11 Unattached               18.59  
  7 Vetter, Sara              11 Salem TC                 18.97  
 
Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Henry, Gabrielle          12 3m TC                    13.52  
  2 Harris, Yasmyn            12 Stockton Sai             13.75  
  3 Walk, Kami                12 Track City TC            13.82  
  4 Fantroy, Chenzira         12 Dare To Drea             14.07  
  5 Brady, Alaina             11 Cascade Stri             14.84  
  6 Loudd, Natasha            12 Tigard Youth             15.01  
  7 Crockrell, Tierra         12 Seatown Expr             15.18  
 
Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Marshall, Jamar           12 Dynasty TC               12.83Q 
  2 Kuffel, Spencer           11 Tigard Youth             14.32Q 
  3 Hale, Jalen               12 Tigard Youth             14.85Q 
  4 Ampon, Kino               12 Hercules Run             15.49q 
  5 George, Ethan             11 Stockton Sai             15.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Woods, Isaiah             12 Stockton Sai             12.63Q 
  2 Norris, David             12 Sacramento S             14.44Q 
  3 Fischer, Cade             12 Barron Park              14.75Q 
  4 Thompson, Jacob           11 Unattached               15.17q 
  5 Umulap, Tiwfaluk          12 Salem TC                 15.61  
  6 Wakefield, Hayden         12 Trinity TC               17.35  
 
Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Woods, Isaiah             12 Stockton Sai             12.58  
  2 Marshall, Jamar           12 Dynasty TC               12.70  
  3 Ampon, Kino               12 Hercules Run             13.23  
  4 Fischer, Cade             12 Barron Park              13.55  
  5 Kuffel, Spencer           11 Tigard Youth             14.31  
  6 Hale, Jalen               12 Tigard Youth             14.61  
  7 Norris, David             12 Sacramento S             14.65  
  8 Thompson, Jacob           11 Unattached               15.07  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Casper Quick             16.00Q 
  2 Smith, Samantha            8 Ymca Team Id             16.80Q 
  3 Bryant, Jayda              8 Central Vall             17.32q 
  4 Ferdinand, Emani           8 Unattached               18.34  
  5 Maurice, Mira              8 Unattached               18.43  
  6 Merzon, Morgan             7 Central Vall             18.63  
  7 Kwong, Kelsey              7 Trinity TC               20.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Forst, Victoria            8 Tigard Youth             16.50Q 
  2 Armstrong, Ayanna          7 Wings Of Eag             17.54Q 
  3 Troupe, Jaylin             7 3m TC                    17.56  
  4 Wedin, Cassandra           8 Trinity TC               18.07  
  5 Murry, Malia               8 Fast Forward Tra         18.19  
  6 Lee, Madyson               6 Central Vall             20.47  
  7 Olson, Jaimee              7 Trinity TC               21.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Jackson, Jahniya           8 Hercules Run             16.07Q 
  2 Sachs, Naomi               8 Castro Valle             16.27Q 
  3 Garrett, Megan             7 East Bay Heat TC         17.46q 
  4 Woods, Jaidyn              7 Stockton Sai             17.97  
  5 Torres, Jazirah            8 Unattached               18.10  
  6 Davis, Daneria             8 Hampton Phil             18.93  
  7 Butler, Katie              7 Emerald Vall             18.97  
  8 Kessler, Kalli             7 Tigard Youth             19.23  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Jackson, Jahniya           8 Hercules Run             15.62  
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Casper Quick             15.77  
  3 Forst, Victoria            8 Tigard Youth             15.78  
  4 Sachs, Naomi               8 Castro Valle             16.21  
  5 Smith, Samantha            8 Ymca Team Id             16.34  
  6 Armstrong, Ayanna          7 Wings Of Eag             17.04  
  7 Garrett, Megan             7 East Bay Heat TC         17.27  
  8 Bryant, Jayda              8 Central Vall             17.41  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Shelstad, Jackson          8 Step Ur Game             15.64Q 
  2 Moore, Brandon             7 Sacramento S             16.47Q 
  3 Kwong, Zachary             8 Trinity TC               16.76q 
  4 Maurice, Jibreel           8 Unattached               17.03  
  5 Scott, William             8 Tigard Youth             17.04  
  6 Hernandez, Alex            8 Amity Track Club         17.21  
  7 Croxton, Vaughn            8 Tigard Youth             17.65  
  8 Boyd, Hudson               6 Tigard Youth             17.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Miller, Nickolas           8 Hilltop Spee             15.38Q 
  2 Carter, Aiden              8 Tigard Youth             16.11Q 
  3 King, Jeremiah             8 Rpm Legacy               16.84  
  5 Catley, Lamar              7 Hercules Run             17.18  
  6 Clemons, Harlem            7 Oakland Pal              17.32  
  7 Stokley, Cash              8 East Bay Heat TC         17.88  
  8 Brewer, Joshua             8 Stockton Sai             19.83  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Maxwell, Cinque            8 Unattached               14.61Q 
  2 Brown, Jason               7 Wings Of Eag             15.31Q 
  3 Davis, Bishop-Amer         7 Mp Striders              16.73q 
  4 Dixon, Isaiah              7 Oakland Pal              17.17  
  5 Ajosi, Deji                7 Hilltop Spee             17.35  
  6 Mavis, Kwincy              7 Central Vall             18.22  
  7 Smith, Tucker              6 Ymca Team Id             19.26  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Maxwell, Cinque            8 Unattached               14.84  
  2 Brown, Jason               7 Wings Of Eag             15.05  
  3 Shelstad, Jackson          8 Step Ur Game             15.36  
  4 Miller, Nickolas           8 Hilltop Spee             15.53  
  5 Carter, Aiden              8 Tigard Youth             16.33  
  6 Davis, Bishop-Amer         7 Mp Striders              16.55  
  7 Moore, Brandon             7 Sacramento S             16.67  
  8 Kwong, Zachary             8 Trinity TC               17.27  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  10 Central Vall             14.45Q 
  2 Nichols, Taylor            9 Bremerton Ja             14.96q 
  3 Patera, Ashley             9 Salem TC                 16.23  
  4 Loudd, Maya                9 Tigard Youth             16.44  
  5 Beitz, Natasha             9 Napa TC                  17.58  
  6 Vidal, Olivia              9 Speed Unlimi             17.75  
  7 Olson, Bailee              9 Trinity TC               18.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Halcomb, Folasade         10 Hilltop Spee             14.73Q 
  2 Croxton, Avery            10 Tigard Youth             15.37  
  3 Cook, Kaelyn              10 Phenom Elite Tra         15.43  
  4 Turner, Patricia          10 Fast Forward Tra         16.18  
  5 Wreggelsworth, Liv        10 Eastside Thu             16.90  
  6 Mattox, Samantha           9 Emerald Vall             18.34  
  7 Teague, Kezizhnae          9 East Bay Heat TC         19.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Richard, Quinci           10 3m TC                    14.92Q 
  2 Sincere, Lecia            10 Bremerton Ja             15.24q 
  3 Wallace, Faith            10 Eastside Thu             15.35  
  4 Shelstad, Payton          10 Step Ur Game             15.92  
  5 Williams, Najah            9 Hilltop Spee             16.98  
  6 Blanchard, Kiara          10 Stockton Sai             17.37  
  7 Knoeller, Kate            10 Ymca Team Id             18.18  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Oates, Tyanna             10 Rpm Legacy               14.27Q 
  2 Espinoza, Haley           10 Minds In Mot             14.76q 
  3 Surnip, Miekayla          10 Central Vall             15.34  
  4 Dwyer, Madison             9 Hercules Run             15.44  
  5 Touchette, Catherine      10 2 Rivers TC              16.05  
  6 Young, Kaila               9 Hilltop Spee             16.23  
  7 Dreiling, Isabella         9 Emerald Vall             16.38  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Harris, Yanise            10 Stockton Sai             15.26Q 
  2 Ferdinand, Emariya        10 Unattached               15.56  
  3 Martin, Emorianna         10 Unattached               16.60  
  4 Mitchell, Heaven           9 Hercules Run             16.71  
  5 Daniel, Shalleyah          9 Sacramento S             18.47  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Oates, Tyanna             10 Rpm Legacy               14.08  
  2 Espinoza, Haley           10 Minds In Mot             14.10  
  3 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  10 Central Vall             14.18  
  4 Richard, Quinci           10 3m TC                    14.50  
  5 Nichols, Taylor            9 Bremerton Ja             14.52  
  6 Halcomb, Folasade         10 Hilltop Spee             14.52  
  7 Harris, Yanise            10 Stockton Sai             14.62  
  8 Sincere, Lecia            10 Bremerton Ja             15.13  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Copes, Kailib             10 3m TC                    14.17Q 
  2 Brown, Azari               9 Unattached               14.47q 
  3 Murry, Chandlor           10 Fast Forward Tra         15.15  
  4 Wiggins, Wyatt            10 Pacific Unit             16.49  
  5 Block, Jamal              10 Fast Forward Tra         16.61  
  6 Becker, Adam               9 Buffalo Chip             18.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Johnson, D'Aunte          10 3m TC                    13.85Q 
  2 Hassaan, Naseem           10 Minds In Mot             14.35q 
  3 White, Kole               10 Berkeley Bla             15.06  
  4 Quintanilla, Ayden        10 Warrior Track Cl         15.64  
  5 King, Jordan              10 Tigard Youth             16.04  
  6 Maas, Carson               9 Trinity TC               17.05  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Bates, Di'Niko            10 3m TC                    13.79Q 
  2 Brewer, Jermaine          10 3m TC                    14.98  
  3 Vaughn, Isaac             10 Unattached               15.19  
  4 Hassaan, Naseer           10 Minds In Mot             16.11  
  5 Lucy, Kristopher          10 Oakland Pal              16.36  
  6 Prevedello, Zane           9 Track City TC            16.92  
  7 Pyle, Elisaa               9 Emerald Vall             16.99  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Stewart, Croix            10 Fast Forward Tra         14.09Q 
  2 Davis, Cornell            10 Hampton Phil             14.92  
  3 Jenkins, Desmond           9 Tigard Youth             15.40  
  4 Mehta, Yash               10 Eastside Thu             15.53  
  5 Bergstrom, Bjorn          10 Bowerman AC              15.56  
  6 Smith, Cheron             10 Minds In Mot             16.26  
  7 Dudicourt, Merrick        10 Kajaks Track & F         16.99  
  8 Captain, Kearee            9 Hercules Run             17.10  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Call, Jordan              10 Wings Of Eag             14.30Q 
  2 Joseph, Jayzel             9 Team Onalysi             14.62q 
  3 Andrews, Cameron          10 South Centra             14.97  
  4 Otness, Matthew           10 Tigard Youth             15.21  
  5 Williams, Vaughn          10 Xtreme Speed             15.55  
  6 Willems, Jenson            9 Speed Unlimi             16.21  
  7 Merzon, Mickey             9 Central Vall             16.73  
  8 Williams, Jahon           10 Fast Forward Tra         17.08  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Stewart, Croix            10 Fast Forward Tra         13.37  
  2 Bates, Di'Niko            10 3m TC                    13.48  
  3 Johnson, D'Aunte          10 3m TC                    13.61  
  4 Copes, Kailib             10 3m TC                    14.02  
  5 Hassaan, Naseem           10 Minds In Mot             14.10  
  6 Call, Jordan              10 Wings Of Eag             14.26  
  7 Joseph, Jayzel             9 Team Onalysi             14.54  
  8 Brown, Azari               9 Unattached               14.56  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Moore, Aaliyah            12 Hercules Run             13.64Q 
  2 Hassaan, Nylah            12 Minds In Mot             13.93  
  3 Johnson, Promise          12 Pacific Unit             14.72  
  4 Harris, Faith             11 Pacific Unit             15.41  
  5 Kraus, Sienna             12 Ridge Rockets Tr         15.41  
  6 Lewis, Malea              12 Central Vall             15.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Stewaer, Qwencee'         12 Fast Forward Tra         13.34Q 
  2 Boscolo, Chiara           11 Minds In Mot             13.74q 
  3 Paulding, Nyah            11 Berkeley Bla             13.76q 
  4 Dixon, Zharia             11 Oakland Pal              14.22  
  5 Moore, Taylor             11 Hercules Run             14.78  
  6 Davis, Jasmine            12 Nor Cal Pace             14.99  
  7 Williams, Jaylene         11 Unattached               15.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Dupree, Imani             11 Speedalight              13.19Q 
  2 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict  12 Hercules Run             13.81q 
  3 Chappell, Naomi           11 Central Vall             14.02  
  4 Jackson, Solana           12 Wings Of Eag             14.05  
  5 Surnip, Alexus            12 Central Vall             14.18  
  6 Dexter, Noella            12 Nor Cal Pace             15.78  
  7 Davis, Debrashay          11 Hampton Phil             16.94  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         12 Seatown Expr             12.94Q 
  2 Griego, Sydney            12 Napa TC                  14.18  
  3 Batiste, Trinity          12 Rivals Unite             14.28  
  4 Cato, Zharia              11 Hercules Run             14.37  
  5 Weaver, Ainsley           12 Tigard Youth             14.52  
  6 Indula, Mariama           11 Central Vall             16.12  
  7 Bryant, Mikayia           11 Central Vall             16.49  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Daniels, Nyaah            12 Sacramento S             13.17Q 
  2 Sefried, Paige            12 Stockton Sta             14.16  
  3 Fantroy, Chenzira         12 Dare To Drea             14.62  
  4 Turner, Marlyse           12 Unattached               14.69  
  5 Green, Peyton             11 Tigard Youth             15.00  
  6 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh  11 Unattached               15.68  
  7 Noia, Angela              11 Revolution E             16.01  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Daniels, Nyaah            12 Sacramento S             12.98  
  2 Dupree, Imani             11 Speedalight              13.01  
  3 Crockrell, Tierra         12 Seatown Expr             13.03  
  4 Stewaer, Qwencee'         12 Fast Forward Tra         13.11  
  5 Moore, Aaliyah            12 Hercules Run             13.50  
  6 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict  12 Hercules Run             13.62  
  7 Boscolo, Chiara           11 Minds In Mot             13.77  
  8 Paulding, Nyah            11 Berkeley Bla             14.01  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9 
  1 Malary, Jobadiah          12 Psa Track Club           12.91Q 
  2 Randall, Paul             11 Oakland Pal              13.84Q 
  3 Umulap, Tiwfaluk          12 Salem TC                 14.68  
  4 Maas, Jack                11 Trinity TC               14.91  
  5 Becker, William           11 Buffalo Chip             15.34  
  6 Kuykendall, Nash          11 Track City TC            16.22  
  7 Palmer, Mitch             11 Trinity TC               16.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Clemons, Malcolm          11 Oakland Pal              13.33Q 
  2 Lopez, Imani              11 Napa TC                  13.82Q 
  3 Willems, Ethan            12 Speed Unlimi             13.85  
  4 Wiggins, Giovanni         11 Minds In Mot             14.00  
  5 Garrison, Payton          11 Mcminnville              15.35  
  6 Grieb, Kelton             11 Bowerman AC              16.53  
  7 Henderson, Ernest         12 Fast Forward Tra         17.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Saulsbury, Maurice        12 Big Valley T             11.98Q 
  2 DeWalt, Malcolm           11 Bremerton Ja             13.32Q 
  3 Johnson, Josiah           12 Pacific Unit             13.61  
  4 White, Jabril             11 Oakland Pal              13.72  
  5 Young, Alex               12 Hilltop Spee             14.64  
  6 Panaitescu, Justin        11 Trinity TC               16.34  
  7 Johansen, Bjorn           11 Unattached               16.60  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Ampon, Kino               12 Hercules Run             13.66Q 
  2 Deringer, Blake           12 Evergreen St             13.71Q 
  3 Thompson, Jhauntrell      12 Unattached               13.96  
  4 Knapp, Carter             12 Unattached               14.78  
  5 Bump, Charlie             11 Evergreen St             14.83  
  6 Stafford, Travis          11 Warrior Track Cl         15.92  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Malary, Jobadiah          12 Psa Track Club           12.73  
  2 Clemons, Malcolm          11 Oakland Pal              12.87  
  3 DeWalt, Malcolm           11 Bremerton Ja             13.15  
  4 Ampon, Kino               12 Hercules Run             13.80  
  5 Deringer, Blake           12 Evergreen St             13.96  
  6 Randall, Paul             11 Oakland Pal              14.01  
  7 Saulsbury, Maurice        12 Big Valley T             14.06  
  8 Lopez, Imani              11 Napa TC                  14.53  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Thomas, Alexia            14 Xtreme Speed             13.07Q 
  2 Ridgell, Rickell          13 Hilltop Spee             13.43q 
  3 Brewer, Jessica           13 Stockton Sai             13.53  
  4 Kirk, Caitlin             14 Emerald Vall             13.82  
  5 Salang, Leilani           14 Salem TC                 13.93  
  6 Scott, Jada               13 Hilltop Spee             14.16  
  7 Block, Paige              13 Bowerman AC              14.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Lam, Georgia              14 Kajaks Track & F         13.05Q 
  2 Elkins, Helena            14 Bowerman AC              13.55  
  3 Johnson, Latazah          13 Sacramento S             13.67  
  4 Brandon, Amayia           13 Castro Valle             13.70  
  5 Landis, Hannah            14 Ymca Team Id             14.38  
  6 Jones, Alyssia            13 Hilltop Spee             14.45  
  7 Terry, Amaya              13 Blazin Jagua             15.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Newkirk, Jada             14 Team Onalysi             12.42Q 
  2 Moronkola, Imani          14 Wings Of Eag             13.02q 
  3 Johnson, Joy              14 Pacific Unit             13.60  
  4 LeDuff, Ailey             14 American Can             13.70  
  5 Wallace, Aleasha          14 Evergreen St             13.74  
  6 Lagerstrom, Kristen       13 Ridge Rockets Tr         14.09  
  7 Payne, Eliza              13 Mcminnville              15.19  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Smith, Naomi              14 Audience of One          12.80Q 
  2 Brown, Iman               14 Wings Of Eag             12.91q 
  3 Yamamoto, Taylor          14 Evergreen St             13.54  
  4 Domier, Gabrielle         13 Tigard Youth             13.60  
  5 Harris, Jade              13 Pacific Unit             13.93  
  6 Calhoun, Ashtin           13 Ymca Team Id             14.45  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8 
  1 King, Sarahvaughn         14 3m TC                    12.27Q 
  2 McCarrell, Keira          14 Salem TC                 13.61  
  3 Mavis, Kishauna           13 Central Vall             13.74  
  4 Ylo, Catherine            14 Kajaks Track & F         13.74  
  5 Schlosstein, Olivia       14 Cascade Stri             13.76  
  6 Curran, Clare             14 Unattached               14.55  
  7 Mitchell, Faith           13 Hercules Run             17.01  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 King, Sarahvaughn         14 3m TC                    12.40  
  2 Newkirk, Jada             14 Team Onalysi             12.53  
  3 Smith, Naomi              14 Audience of One          12.73  
  4 Brown, Iman               14 Wings Of Eag             12.84  
  5 Lam, Georgia              14 Kajaks Track & F         13.00  
  6 Thomas, Alexia            14 Xtreme Speed             13.01  
  7 Moronkola, Imani          14 Wings Of Eag             13.15  
  8 Ridgell, Rickell          13 Hilltop Spee             13.91  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Bernal, Tim               14 Hilltop Spee             12.01Q 
  2 Ajosi, Femi               13 Hilltop Spee             12.42  
  3 Lewis, Miles              13 Central Vall             12.73  
  4 Hamilton, Alexander       14 Speed Unlimi             13.15  
  5 Bass, Joshua              13 Wings Of Eag             13.55  
  6 Florioli, Alonzo          13 Audience of One          13.62  
  7 Laxson, Cody              13 Evergreen St             14.45  
  8 Evans, Kristian           13 Rpm Legacy               15.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         14 Bremerton Ja             11.44Q 
  2 Evans, Lawrence           14 Sacramento S             12.25q 
  3 Helbling, Jonathan        13 Central Vall             12.47  
  4 Sykes-Miller, Darius      14 Hercules Run             12.51  
  5 Porter, Jesse             14 Albina Roadr             12.51  
  6 Green, Cole               13 Tigard Youth             12.99  
  7 Davies, Garrett           14 Evergreen St             14.11  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Russell, Cameron          14 Step Ur Game             11.83Q 
  2 Falk, Justin              13 Speed Unlimi             12.30q 
  3 Loeza, Aries              14 Unattached               12.39  
  4 Lenzy, Braden             14 Tigard Youth             12.55  
  5 Murseli, Qlirim           14 Warrior Track Cl         12.96  
  6 McMurrin, Jamal           13 Allegiance A             13.00  
  7 Cutsforth, Jonathan       13 Emerald Vall             13.56  
  8 McGee, Andrew             14 Pacific Unit             14.95  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Chhim, Sonny              14 Evergreen St             11.71Q 
  2 Malueg, Tim               14 Unattached               12.38  
  3 Messer, Caden             14 Mountain Wes             12.69  
  4 Soo, Alex                 14 Tigard Youth             13.02  
  5 Brown, Alvon              14 Wings Of Eag             13.27  
  6 Edgerly, Angelo           13 Berkeley Bla             13.50  
  7 Harvey, Kameron           13 Tigard Youth             13.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Brown, Omari              14 Xtreme Speed             12.00Q 
  2 Daniels, Mark             14 Unattached               12.24q 
  3 Lewis, Destynd            14 Sacramento S             12.48  
  4 Flores, Edgerrin          13 Unattached               13.13  
  5 Knoeller, Nathan          14 Ymca Team Id             13.24  
  6 Wiggins, Jalin            14 Minds In Mot             13.58  
  7 Hamilton, Mikal           13 Albina Roadr             15.62  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         14 Bremerton Ja             11.34  
  2 Chhim, Sonny              14 Evergreen St             11.72  
  3 Russell, Cameron          14 Step Ur Game             11.94  
  4 Bernal, Tim               14 Hilltop Spee             11.99  
  5 Brown, Omari              14 Xtreme Speed             12.02  
  6 Evans, Lawrence           14 Sacramento S             12.04  
  7 Falk, Justin              13 Speed Unlimi             12.14  
  8 Daniels, Mark             14 Unattached               12.57  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2 
  1 Hilburn, Mariama          16 Hilltop Spee             12.47Q 
  2 Hammond, Zaire            15 Hercules Run             12.69q 
  3 Williams, Brittnie        16 Oakland Pal              13.05  
  4 Cox, Dionna               15 Seatown Expr             13.05  
  5 Knutsen, Audrey           16 Eastside Thu             13.16  
  6 Schuurman Hess, Merrell   16 Kajaks Track & F         13.38  
  7 Schiller, Noelle          15 The Track Fi             13.82  
  8 Mavis, Kiana              16 Central Vall             14.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Williams, Schantell       16 Unattached               12.41Q 
  2 Wingard, McKenzie         15 Mountain Wes             12.76  
  3 Kennedy, Maddy            15 Eastside Thu             12.83  
  4 Arnold, Hannah            16 Revolution E             12.91  
  5 Doerr, Madeleine          16 Emerald Vall             12.96  
  6 Knight, Hallie            15 Unattached               13.56  
  7 Cole, Emma                15 Ymca Team Id             13.78  
  8 Ailey, Chastaty           16 Warrior Track Cl         13.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Collier, Reonna           15 Unattached               12.22Q 
  2 Clay, Kiana               15 Central Vall             12.58q 
  3 Foresha, Christine        15 Kitsap Flier             12.96  
  4 Williams, Brittni         16 Unattached               13.01  
  5 Nwokocha, Chidinma        16 Pacific Unit             13.76  
  6 Wade, Sarah               16 Kootenay Chaos T         14.12  
  7 Otness, Kendal            15 Tigard Youth             14.14  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.8 
  1 Harewood, Maya            15 High Voltage             12.26Q 
  2 Jones, Amari              16 Tgs Goldrush             12.34q 
  3 Porch, Hannah             16 Mountain Wes             12.78  
  4 Nkwonta, Angel            15 Comet Track Club         12.80  
  5 Dunbar, Destiny           16 Kitsap Flier             13.34  
  6 Larsen, Madi              16 Ymca Team Id             13.89  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Dike, Chinyere            16 Pacific Unit             12.33Q 
  2 Bowens, Tristin           15 Ymca Team Id             12.82  
  3 Bowles, Sophie            16 Speed Unlimi             13.05  
  4 Fine, Keana               16 Sewell Insti             13.11  
  5 Randall, Autumn           15 Oakland Pal              13.41  
  6 Day, Nkemdilim            15 Evergreen St             13.53  
  7 Wesley, Vanessa           15 Fast Forward Tra         14.29  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Harewood, Maya            15 High Voltage             12.14  
  2 Dike, Chinyere            16 Pacific Unit             12.29  
  3 Jones, Amari              16 Tgs Goldrush             12.55  
  4 Hilburn, Mariama          16 Hilltop Spee             12.57  
  5 Williams, Schantell       16 Unattached               12.62  
  6 Clay, Kiana               15 Central Vall             12.66  
  7 Hammond, Zaire            15 Hercules Run             12.77  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9 
  1 Knapp, Braxton            16 Unattached               11.37Q 
  2 Nguyen, Anthony           16 Unattached               11.45  
  3 Dyer, Kealeon             15 Hercules Run             11.61  
  4 Gonzales, Kyle            15 Evergreen St             11.88  
  5 Miner, Harris             15 Diablo Valle             11.99  
  6 Rodriguez, Bryan          16 Warrior Track Cl         12.09  
  7 Brooks, Hunter            16 Rocky Mounta             12.33  
  8 Piernagorda, Javier       16 Unattached               13.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Schrage, Harrison         16 Step Ur Game             11.10Q 
  2 Seward, Jacob             16 Ymca Team Id             11.10q 
  3 Delgado, Troy             16 Raw Speed Ii             11.54  
  4 Connell, Nate             16 Unattached               11.67  
  5 Peralta, Brandon          15 Hercules Run             12.13  
  6 Canizares, Evan           16 Emerald Vall             12.40  
  7 Archie, Xavier            15 Sacramento S             12.47  
  8 Wood, Colin               16 Warrior Track Cl         13.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Bubelenyi, Daniel         16 Edmonton Royals          11.28Q 
  2 Dike, Ugo                 16 Pacific Unit             11.42q 
  3 McCollough, Ledre         16 Hercules Run             11.79  
  4 Hirota, Christoph         15 Speed Unlimi             11.89  
  5 Loeliger, Noah            15 Diablo Valle             12.01  
  6 Greiner, James            16 Spokane Merc             12.04  
  7 Murseli, Agon             16 Warrior Track Cl         12.55  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Mullanix, Cory            16 Unattached               11.28Q 
  2 Torres, Kyle              16 Unattached               11.61  
  3 Armstrong, Logan          16 Speed Of Sou             11.79  
  4 Leong, Matthew            15 Trinity TC               11.86  
  5 Brown, Demario            16 Hampton Phil             12.01  
  6 Zavala, Moses             16 Unattached               12.16  
  7 Sipes, Shane              15 Unattached               12.41  
  8 Park, Se Min              16 Warrior Track Cl         12.45  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Shellmire, Julius         16 Portland AC              11.13Q 
  2 Moran, Matt               16 Seattle Spee             11.16q 
  3 Townsen, Cameron          15 Evergreen St             11.74  
  4 Martin, Rock              16 Step Ur Game             11.75  
  5 Moore, Riley              16 Unattached               11.89  
  6 Tran, Justin              16 Warrior Track Cl         11.97  
  7 Keimig, Jackson           16 Sewell Insti             12.03  
  8 Lou, Jinghui              15 Step Ur Game             14.00  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Schrage, Harrison         16 Step Ur Game             11.05  
  2 Mullanix, Cory            16 Unattached               11.17  
  3 Moran, Matt               16 Seattle Spee             11.21  
  4 Seward, Jacob             16 Ymca Team Id             11.27  
  5 Bubelenyi, Daniel         16 Edmonton Royals          11.28  
  6 Knapp, Braxton            16 Unattached               11.41  
  7 Dike, Ugo                 16 Pacific Unit             11.50  
 -- Shellmire, Julius         16 Portland AC                 DQ  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Person, Danica            17 Evergreen St             12.39Q 
  2 Lopez, Angelique          18 Napa TC                  12.68Q 
  3 Miller, Marissa           18 Step Ur Game             12.71  
  4 Gaulden, Keyera           17 Kitsap Flier             12.78  
  5 Mathison, Jessica         18 Unattached               13.21  
  6 Shioyama, Amanda          17 Kennedy Flig             13.42  
  7 Bellusci, Katie           17 Speed Unlimi             13.58  
  8 Haverfield, Cheyenne      17 Xtreme Speed             13.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Williams, Brandi          18 Unattached               12.30Q 
  2 Mullen, Breanna           17 Tgs Goldrush             12.72Q 
  3 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria   17 Southern Cal             12.88  
  4 Prevedello, Elizabeth     17 Track City TC            12.90  
  4 Harbaugh, Cambree         18 Ymca Team Id             12.90  
  6 Brooks, Sophie            18 Club Northwe             13.03  
  7 Shearer, Kaitlyn          18 Seattle Spee             13.25  
  8 Porter, Nicole            17 Team Onalysi             13.80  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi           18 Flying Ajs T             12.02Q 
  2 Settle, Lyndsey           17 Revolution E             12.42Q 
  3 Fenton, Skylar            17 Rivals Unite             12.51q 
  4 Hammock, Paige            18 Xtreme Speed             12.56q 
  5 Greenberg, Nicole         17 The Track Fi             12.85  
  6 Mouton, Kelsey            17 Southern Cal             13.14  
  7 Tramontozzi, Claire       17 Rivals Unite             13.37  
  8 Larsen, Lis               17 Unattached               13.43  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi           18 Flying Ajs T             12.02  
  2 Person, Danica            17 Evergreen St             12.19  
  3 Williams, Brandi          18 Unattached               12.28  
  4 Hammock, Paige            18 Xtreme Speed             12.57  
  5 Lopez, Angelique          18 Napa TC                  12.74  
  6 Settle, Lyndsey           17 Revolution E             12.76  
  7 Fenton, Skylar            17 Rivals Unite             12.85  
  8 Mullen, Breanna           17 Tgs Goldrush             12.89  
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.4 
  1 Starnes, Nathan           17 Track City TC            10.87Q 
  2 Binkerd, Alex             18 Eastside Thu             10.97q 
  3 Kim, Yong                 18 Step Ur Game             11.21  
  4 Hittner, Garrett          17 Unattached               11.25  
  5 Davies, Hunter            17 Evergreen St             11.40  
  6 Conklin, Nicholas         18 Club Northwe             11.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Gaylor, Marcus            18 Evergreen St             10.83Q 
  2 Soo, David                17 Tigard Youth             11.05  
  3 Niederer, Karsten         18 Unattached               11.12  
  4 Linabary, Gabriel         18 Bozeman TC               11.14  
  5 Menickelly, Vincent       18 Xtreme Speed             11.76  
  6 Adekoya, AJ               18 Speed Unlimi             11.83  
  7 Forrester, Tyler          18 Trinity TC               11.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Horning, Mitch            18 Track City TC            10.96Q 
  2 Cooper, Richard           19 Tgs Goldrush             11.19  
  3 Tencate, Malcolm          19 Ymca Team Id             11.30  
  4 Starnes, Adam             17 Track City TC            11.38  
  5 Zhang, David              17 Edmonton Royals          11.64  
  6 Woods, Jessie             17 Rpm Legacy               11.91  
  7 Maes, Chance              17 Mountain Wes             12.06  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Green, Jonathan           17 Sewell Insti             10.73Q 
  2 Soo, Eric                 17 Tigard Youth             11.18  
  3 Mcevoy, Brandyn           18 Tgs Goldrush             11.44  
  4 Tramontozzi, Vincent      17 Rivals Unite             11.44  
  5 Murseli, Shiqeri          17 Warrior Track Cl         11.57  
  6 Bryant, Austin            17 Unattached               11.69  
  7 Miller, Brandon           17 2 Rivers TC              11.92  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Taylor, Tatum             19 Seattle Spee             10.34Q 
  2 Goodier, Jesse            17 2 Rivers TC              10.91q 
  3 Bremner, Cameron          18 Tigard Youth             10.99q 
  4 Porter, Janaree           18 Tigard Youth             11.13  
  5 Cowan, Jason              17 Seatown Expr             11.25  
  6 Lewellen, Garrett         17 2 Rivers TC              11.38  
  7 Li, Paul                  17 Edmonton Royals          11.48  
  8 Kingmixay, Alex           18 Ymca Team Id             11.72  
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Taylor, Tatum             19 Seattle Spee             10.51  
  2 Horning, Mitch            18 Track City TC            10.91  
  3 Green, Jonathan           17 Sewell Insti             10.92  
  4 Bremner, Cameron          18 Tigard Youth             10.98  
  5 Starnes, Nathan           17 Track City TC            11.12  
  6 Gaylor, Marcus            18 Evergreen St             11.13  
  7 Goodier, Jesse            17 2 Rivers TC              11.15  
  8 Binkerd, Alex             18 Eastside Thu             11.27  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Berger, Katja             14 Tigard Youth             16.02Q 
  2 Hoffman, Alyssa           13 Xtreme Speed             17.02Q 
  3 Pratt, Destiny            14 Ymca Team Id             17.30Q 
  4 Landis, Hannah            14 Ymca Team Id             17.88q 
  5 Schlosstein, Olivia       14 Cascade Stri             18.30  
  6 Curran, Clare             14 Unattached               18.70  
  7 Terry, Nicole             14 Pacific Unit             19.45  
  8 Sugioka, HanaRose         14 The Track Fi             21.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Patzke, Sareena           14 Tigard Youth             15.84Q 
  2 De La Rosa, Kiana         13 Sacramento S             16.33Q 
  3 Brewer, Jessica           13 Stockton Sai             17.11Q 
  4 Thomas, Alexia            14 Xtreme Speed             17.77q 
  5 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached               17.94  
  6 Willson, Nikki            14 Flanagan Cla             18.07  
  7 Morgan, Brenna            13 Evergreen St             18.23  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Patzke, Sareena           14 Tigard Youth             15.63  
  2 Berger, Katja             14 Tigard Youth             15.95  
  3 De La Rosa, Kiana         13 Sacramento S             16.43  
  4 Hoffman, Alyssa           13 Xtreme Speed             16.81  
  5 Pratt, Destiny            14 Ymca Team Id             16.94  
  6 Thomas, Alexia            14 Xtreme Speed             17.04  
  7 Brewer, Jessica           13 Stockton Sai             17.15  
  8 Landis, Hannah            14 Ymca Team Id             17.67  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Mikulak, Mark             14 Speed Unlimi             15.24Q 
  2 Sun, William              14 Evergreen St             15.63Q 
  3 Jacobson, Michael         14 Rocky Mounta             16.82Q 
  4 Sims, Ramon               13 Oakland Pal              17.54q 
  5 Blanchard, KeSean         14 Stockton Sai             18.20  
  6 Marsh, Wyatt              14 Valley Veloc             20.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Mederios, Nicholas        14 Pacific Unit             15.20Q 
  2 Cloyd, Deondre            14 Oakland Pal              15.80Q 
  3 Jackson, Wayne            13 Sacramento S             16.17Q 
  4 Gilbert, Hayden           14 Tigard Youth             18.05q 
  5 Ahearn, Matthew           14 Cascade Stri             18.15  
  6 Brindle, Calvin           13 Speed Unlimi             19.78  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Mederios, Nicholas        14 Pacific Unit             15.12  
  2 Mikulak, Mark             14 Speed Unlimi             15.13  
  3 Sun, William              14 Evergreen St             16.13  
  4 Jacobson, Michael         14 Rocky Mounta             16.28  
  5 Jackson, Wayne            13 Sacramento S             16.63  
  6 Cloyd, Deondre            14 Oakland Pal              16.78  
  7 Sims, Ramon               13 Oakland Pal              17.59  
  8 Gilbert, Hayden           14 Tigard Youth             18.40  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  15 Mustang TC               15.68Q 
  2 Doerr, Madeleine          16 Emerald Vall             16.88Q 
  3 Borgeson, Sydney          16 Step Ur Game             17.65Q 
  4 Graves, Molly             16 Revolution E             17.72q 
  5 Knight, Hallie            15 Unattached               17.91q 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby         15 Flanagan Cla             18.44  
  7 Sundberg, Kennedy         16 2 Rivers TC              18.85  
  8 O'Brien, Nicole           16 Step Ur Game             19.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Coffey, Artearra          15 Oakland Pal              15.85Q 
  2 Ecola, Geneva             16 Speed Unlimi             16.55Q 
  3 Miran, Allyssa            15 Ymca Team Id             17.50Q 
  4 Willson, Rachel           16 Flanagan Cla             18.27  
  5 Cole, Emma                15 Ymca Team Id             18.65  
  6 Cummings, Samantha        16 Raw Speed Ii             19.15  
  7 Kerner, Jade              15 Edmonton Royals          20.51  
  8 Smitha, Monica            16 Raw Speed Ii             20.80  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.6 
  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  15 Mustang TC               15.71  
  2 Doerr, Madeleine          16 Emerald Vall             15.78  
  3 Ecola, Geneva             16 Speed Unlimi             16.17  
  4 Borgeson, Sydney          16 Step Ur Game             17.40  
  5 Graves, Molly             16 Revolution E             17.73  
  6 Miran, Allyssa            15 Ymca Team Id             17.85  
  7 Knight, Hallie            15 Unattached               19.08  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.0 
  1 Wallace, Sasha            18 Eoydc Track Club         14.17Q 
  2 Sanders, Ray'Ven          17 Oakland Pal              15.11Q 
  3 Crawford, Jade            17 Unattached               16.05q 
  4 Murata, Tamaki            17 Evergreen St             16.89  
  5 Haverfield, Cheyenne      17 Xtreme Speed             16.91  
  6 Willson, Samantha         18 Flanagan Cla             17.53  
  7 Workman, Kristi           18 Tigard Youth             17.92  
  8 Coates, Adrianna          17 Step Ur Game             18.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Hammock, Paige            18 Xtreme Speed             15.25Q 
  2 Lanza, Tori               18 Xtreme Speed             16.12Q 
  3 Sipes, Savannah           17 The Track Fi             16.19  
  4 James, Alexa              17 Raw Speed Ii             17.21  
  5 Lopez, Angelique          18 Napa TC                  18.05  
  6 Gonzales, Melissa         18 Southern Cal             18.58  
  7 Porter, Nicole            17 Team Onalysi             18.60  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            17 Unattached               15.42Q 
  2 LeBuhn, Mitra             18 Step Ur Game             15.53Q 
  3 Pecsok, Elizabeth         17 Warrior Track Cl         16.03q 
  4 Morris, Jordan            17 Ymca Team Id             16.32  
  5 Pirio, Claire             17 Napa TC                  16.65  
  6 Shapiro, Grace            17 Club Northwe             17.20  
  7 Bender, Gabby             17 Flanagan Cla             17.35  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Wallace, Sasha            18 Eoydc Track Club         13.90  
  2 Quinn, ShaRaya            17 Unattached               14.60  
  3 Sanders, Ray'Ven          17 Oakland Pal              15.20  
  4 Hammock, Paige            18 Xtreme Speed             15.40  
  5 LeBuhn, Mitra             18 Step Ur Game             15.58  
  6 Pecsok, Elizabeth         17 Warrior Track Cl         15.82  
  7 Crawford, Jade            17 Unattached               15.94  
  8 Lanza, Tori               18 Xtreme Speed             19.51  
 
Event 19  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Seward, Jacob             16 Ymca Team Id             15.94q 
  2 Tantiwassdakran, Alan     15 Southern Cal             15.95q 
  3 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion  15 Blazin Jagua             16.15q 
  4 Bracken, Carter           15 Step Ur Game             16.27q 
  5 Mason, Tjay               16 Xtreme Speed             16.37q 
  6 Kounovski, Sean           16 2 Rivers TC              16.57q 
  7 Patterson, Max            16 Raw Speed Ii             17.87q 
  8 De Witz, Keetaan          15 Xtreme Speed             22.96q 
 
Event 20  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Zmuda, Daniel             18 High Voltage             13.84Q 
  2 Bracken, Connor           17 Step Ur Game             14.43Q 
  3 Henshaw, Liam             17 Unattached               14.72Q 
  4 Black, Royal              18 Willamette S             15.25q 
  5 Tong, Santino             19 Ymca Team Id             15.42  
  6 Lutterloh, Austin         18 South Sound              15.53  
  7 Gregson, Pattrick         18 Step Ur Game             17.30  
  8 Le, Morgan                17 Track City TC            20.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Liebel, Devin             18 Unattached               14.23Q 
  2 Lewellen, Garrett         17 2 Rivers TC              14.75Q 
  3 Dupree, Kareem            17 Hampton Phil             14.95Q 
  4 Robinson, Javion          17 Oakland Pal              14.97q 
  5 Rutherford, Cameron       17 Albina Roadr             15.30  
  6 Adams, Tyson              17 Valley Veloc             16.58  
  7 Roden, Dillon             18 Rocky Mounta             21.97  
 -- Crisp, Alex               17 2 Rivers TC                DNF  
 
Event 20  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Liebel, Devin             18 Unattached               14.03  
  2 Lewellen, Garrett         17 2 Rivers TC              14.59  
  3 Bracken, Connor           17 Step Ur Game             14.60  
  4 Robinson, Javion          17 Oakland Pal              14.99  
  5 Dupree, Kareem            17 Hampton Phil             14.99  
  6 Zmuda, Daniel             18 High Voltage             23.14  
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Sparks, Tyla               8 Audience of One          33.51Q 
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Casper Quick             33.86Q 
  3 Smith, Samantha            8 Ymca Team Id             33.95q 
  4 Armstrong, Ayanna          7 Wings Of Eag             36.01  
  5 Andrews, India             7 South Centra             37.58  
  6 Olson, Jaimee              7 Trinity TC               44.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.9 
  1 Forst, Victoria            8 Tigard Youth             32.31Q 
  2 Willems, Jana              8 Speed Unlimi             34.57Q 
  3 Winston, Orlaan            8 Rainier Beac             35.47  
  4 Sachs, Naomi               8 Castro Valle             35.91  
  5 Ferdinand, Emani           8 Unattached               38.95  
  6 Davis, Daneria             8 Hampton Phil             39.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Brathwaite, Jordyn         7 South Centra             33.33Q 
  2 Jackson, Jahniya           8 Hercules Run             34.16Q 
  3 Watson, Sevyn              7 Tigard Youth             34.85q 
  4 Bryant, Jayda              8 Central Vall             36.31  
  5 Garrett, Megan             7 East Bay Heat TC         38.95  
  6 Murry, Malia               8 Fast Forward Tra         39.09  
  7 Maurice, Mira              8 Unattached               39.64  
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Willems, Jana              8 Speed Unlimi             32.76  
  2 Forst, Victoria            8 Tigard Youth             32.86  
  3 Brathwaite, Jordyn         7 South Centra             33.14  
  4 Jackson, Jahniya           8 Hercules Run             33.50  
  5 Sparks, Tyla               8 Audience of One          33.69  
  6 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Casper Quick             34.58  
  7 Smith, Samantha            8 Ymca Team Id             34.61  
  8 Watson, Sevyn              7 Tigard Youth             35.14  
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Maxwell, Cinque            8 Unattached               30.96Q 
  3 Shelstad, Jackson          8 Step Ur Game             33.66Q 
  3 King, Jeremiah             8 Rpm Legacy               36.23Q 
  4 Catley, Lamar              7 Hercules Run             36.84q 
  5 Davis, Bishop-Amer         7 Mp Striders              38.34  
  6 Fisher, Andrew             7 Speed Unlimi             40.05  
  7 Ajosi, Deji                7 Hilltop Spee             42.26  
  8 Smith, Tucker              6 Ymca Team Id             43.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Miller, Nickolas           8 Hilltop Spee             30.79Q 
  2 Brown, Jason               7 Wings Of Eag             30.82Q 
  3 Moore, Brandon             7 Sacramento S             33.66Q 
  4 Maurice, Jibreel           8 Unattached               34.65q 
  5 Hernandez, Alex            8 Amity Track Club         38.64  
  6 Clemons, Harlem            7 Oakland Pal              40.21  
  7 Mavis, Kwincy              7 Central Vall             40.82  
  8 Stokley, Cash              8 East Bay Heat TC         44.35  
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Maxwell, Cinque            8 Unattached               30.72  
  2 Miller, Nickolas           8 Hilltop Spee             31.33  
  3 Brown, Jason               7 Wings Of Eag             31.33  
  4 Shelstad, Jackson          8 Step Ur Game             32.21  
  5 King, Jeremiah             8 Rpm Legacy               34.23  
  6 Moore, Brandon             7 Sacramento S             34.60  
  7 Maurice, Jibreel           8 Unattached               34.76  
  8 Catley, Lamar              7 Hercules Run             36.11  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Nichols, Taylor            9 Bremerton Ja             29.87Q 
  2 Norman, DeShanae           9 Mustang TC               30.49q 
  3 Griffin, Jaiona           10 South Centra             30.71  
  4 Smith, Logan               9 Ymca Team Id             32.88  
  5 Williams, Najah            9 Hilltop Spee             36.63  
  6 Teague, Kezizhnae          9 East Bay Heat TC         42.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.0 
  1 Halcomb, Folasade         10 Hilltop Spee             30.17Q 
  2 Oyler, Kelsey             10 Ymca Team Id             30.65q 
  3 Dreiling, Isabella         9 Emerald Vall             33.50  
  4 Mitchell, Heaven           9 Hercules Run             33.74  
  5 Wreggelsworth, Liv        10 Eastside Thu             36.03  
  6 Pearson, Maya              9 Oakland Pal              41.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.9 
  1 Harris, Yanise            10 Stockton Sai             30.07Q 
  2 Wallace, Faith            10 Eastside Thu             30.36q 
  3 Johnson, Lauren           10 Tigard Youth             32.90  
  4 Young, Kaila               9 Hilltop Spee             33.64  
  5 Patera, Ashley             9 Salem TC                 34.57  
  6 Brathwaite, Jasmine        9 South Centra             34.82  
  7 Knoeller, Kate            10 Ymca Team Id             39.60  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Oates, Tyanna             10 Rpm Legacy               29.95Q 
  2 Loudd, Maya                9 Tigard Youth             35.22  
  3 Patera, Riley              9 Salem TC                 35.93  
  4 Turner, Patricia          10 Fast Forward Tra         36.23  
  5 Ferdinand, Emariya        10 Unattached               36.43  
  6 Teague, Karlesha           9 East Bay Heat TC         39.34  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Espinoza, Haley           10 Minds In Mot             29.54Q 
  2 Sincere, Lecia            10 Bremerton Ja             31.50  
  3 Shelstad, Payton          10 Step Ur Game             33.51  
  4 Lu, Monica                10 Castro Valle             34.08  
  5 Martin, Emorianna         10 Unattached               35.30  
  6 Paredes, Karime            9 Castro Valle             36.36  
  7 Mattox, Samantha           9 Emerald Vall             41.04  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Espinoza, Haley           10 Minds In Mot             29.31  
  2 Oates, Tyanna             10 Rpm Legacy               29.72  
  3 Harris, Yanise            10 Stockton Sai             30.14  
  4 Nichols, Taylor            9 Bremerton Ja             30.35  
  5 Wallace, Faith            10 Eastside Thu             30.46  
  6 Oyler, Kelsey             10 Ymca Team Id             30.50  
  7 Norman, DeShanae           9 Mustang TC               30.85  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Johnson, D'Aunte          10 3m TC                    28.30Q 
  2 Oyler, Keegan             10 Ymca Team Id             29.13q 
  3 Crawford, Kyle            10 Castro Valle             29.95  
  4 Brandon, Sekou            10 Castro Valle             30.62  
  5 Babbitt, Israel            9 Pacific Unit             35.96  
  6 Becker, Adam               9 Buffalo Chip             40.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9 
  1 Stewart, Croix            10 Fast Forward Tra         28.84Q 
  2 Croteau, Keegan           10 Unattached               29.05q 
  3 Call, Jordan              10 Wings Of Eag             29.91q 
  4 Joseph, Jayzel             9 Team Onalysi             30.14  
  5 Otness, Matthew           10 Tigard Youth             32.51  
  6 Schenck, Bram             10 Speed Unlimi             36.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Hassaan, Naseem           10 Minds In Mot             29.40Q 
  2 Brown, Azari               9 Unattached               30.59  
  3 Jenkins, Desmond           9 Tigard Youth             32.22  
  4 Captain, Kearee            9 Hercules Run             33.51  
  5 Block, Jamal              10 Fast Forward Tra         35.51  
  6 Wiggins, Wyatt            10 Pacific Unit             40.22  
  7 Quintanilla, Ayden        10 Warrior Track Cl         40.88  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Copes, Kailib             10 3m TC                    28.78Q 
  2 White, Kole               10 Berkeley Bla             31.19  
  3 Davis, Cornell            10 Hampton Phil             32.49  
  4 Hassaan, Naseer           10 Minds In Mot             32.57  
  5 Clark, Khephren            9 Team Onalysi             36.75  
  6 Dudicourt, Merrick        10 Kajaks Track & F         37.16  
  7 Vetter, Laughlin           9 Salem TC                 37.43  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Bates, Di'Niko            10 3m TC                    29.58Q 
  2 Garrott, Ja'ron           10 Fast Forward Tra         31.97  
  3 Dexter, Timmie            10 Nor Cal Pace             33.99  
  4 Prevedello, Zane           9 Track City TC            34.74  
  5 Lucy, Kristopher          10 Oakland Pal              34.74  
  6 Norby, Nikolas             9 Track City TC            38.72  
  7 Willems, Jenson            9 Speed Unlimi             39.21  
  8 Kraus, Evan               10 Ridge Rockets Tr         41.88  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Bates, Di'Niko            10 3m TC                    28.24  
  2 Johnson, D'Aunte          10 3m TC                    28.62  
  3 Hassaan, Naseem           10 Minds In Mot             28.84  
  4 Copes, Kailib             10 3m TC                    28.88  
  5 Oyler, Keegan             10 Ymca Team Id             29.64  
  6 Call, Jordan              10 Wings Of Eag             30.12  
  7 Stewart, Croix            10 Fast Forward Tra         30.54  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8 
  1 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict  12 Hercules Run             27.76Q 
  2 Lemp, Emily               12 Rpm Legacy               29.15  
  3 Boscolo, Chiara           11 Minds In Mot             29.78  
  4 Batiste, Trinity          12 Rivals Unite             30.22  
  5 Green, Peyton             11 Tigard Youth             30.68  
  6 Duckworth, Sadia          12 Nor Cal Pace             31.37  
  7 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin       11 Pacific Unit             31.83  
  8 Noia, Angela              11 Revolution E             33.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.2 
  1 Tanner, Aspyn             12 Rpm Legacy               27.69Q 
  2 Lewis, Georgia            12 Team Onalysi             27.93q 
  3 Paulding, Nyah            11 Berkeley Bla             28.94  
  4 Chappell, Naomi           11 Central Vall             29.11  
  5 Vega-sainz, Ysalena       11 Rpm Legacy               30.42  
  6 Knowles, Jade             11 Sacramento S             31.91  
  7 Harris, Faith             11 Pacific Unit             32.04  
  8 Hancock, Margaret         12 Castro Valle             35.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Stewaer, Qwencee'         12 Fast Forward Tra         27.94Q 
  2 Surnip, Alexus            12 Central Vall             28.76  
  3 Cato, Zharia              11 Hercules Run             28.79  
  4 Rogers, Bryana            12 Xtreme Speed             29.11  
  5 Kashaka, Enjoli           11 Nor Cal Pace             30.52  
  6 Dixon, Ariyahn            12 Oakland Pal              30.58  
  7 Williams, Jaylene         11 Unattached               32.01  
  8 Indula, Mariama           11 Central Vall             33.79  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Daniels, Nyaah            12 Sacramento S             26.99Q 
  2 Stauter, Breanna          12 Ymca Team Id             28.04q 
  3 Felder, Mea               12 Hilltop Spee             28.60  
  4 Staples, Victoria         11 Berkeley Bla             30.22  
  5 Casarez, Olivia           12 Team Ymca                31.67  
  6 Steele, Olivia            11 Team Onalysi             34.56  
  7 Davis, Debrashay          11 Hampton Phil             35.96  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Dupree, Imani             11 Speedalight              26.92Q 
  2 LaChapelle, Tatumn        11 Rpm Legacy               28.29  
  3 Hassaan, Nylah            12 Minds In Mot             29.08  
  4 Dixon, Zharia             11 Oakland Pal              29.52  
  5 Williams, Fela            12 Hilltop Spee             30.08  
  6 Marsh, Isabella           11 Valley Veloc             34.40  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         12 Seatown Expr             26.53Q 
  2 Dunn, Daylee              11 Unattached               29.35  
  3 Griego, Sydney            12 Napa TC                  30.11  
  4 Johnson, Promise          12 Pacific Unit             30.18  
  5 Johnson, Kaiya            12 Hilltop Spee             30.20  
  6 Davis, Jasmine            12 Nor Cal Pace             31.31  
  7 Lewis, Malea              12 Central Vall             33.92  
  8 Hassaan, Ajah             12 Minds In Mot             34.36  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Dupree, Imani             11 Speedalight              26.43  
  2 Daniels, Nyaah            12 Sacramento S             26.92  
  3 Stewaer, Qwencee'         12 Fast Forward Tra         27.21  
  4 Tanner, Aspyn             12 Rpm Legacy               27.60  
  5 Stauter, Breanna          12 Ymca Team Id             27.91  
  6 Lewis, Georgia            12 Team Onalysi             28.26  
  7 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict  12 Hercules Run             28.57  
  8 Crockrell, Tierra         12 Seatown Expr             39.15  
 
Event 26  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9 
  1 Ampon, Kino               12 Hercules Run             28.09Q 
  2 Pecot, Elijah             12 East Bay Heat TC         29.73Q 
  3 Young, Alex               12 Hilltop Spee             29.77  
  4 Maas, Jack                11 Trinity TC               30.70  
  5 Bump, Charlie             11 Evergreen St             31.28  
  6 Teague, Dorion            11 East Bay Heat TC         31.93  
  7 Panaitescu, Justin        11 Trinity TC               35.01  
  8 Johansen, Bjorn           11 Unattached               35.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2 
  1 Clemons, Malcolm          11 Oakland Pal              27.21Q 
  2 DeWalt, Malcolm           11 Bremerton Ja             27.36Q 
  3 Gilbert, Hunter           12 Tigard Youth             27.60  
  4 King, Elijah              12 Rpm Legacy               28.37  
  5 Johnson, Josiah           12 Pacific Unit             29.37  
  6 Knapp, Carter             12 Unattached               31.44  
  7 Lopez, Imani              11 Napa TC                  32.92  
  8 Henderson, Ernest         12 Fast Forward Tra         39.60  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Malary, Jobadiah          12 Psa Track Club           27.27Q 
  2 Willems, Ethan            12 Speed Unlimi             28.86Q 
  3 Deringer, Blake           12 Evergreen St             29.19  
  4 Norris, David             12 Sacramento S             29.24  
  5 Schiele, Travis           12 Trinity TC               30.43  
  6 Galant, Levi              12 Castro Valle             32.92  
  7 Becker, William           11 Buffalo Chip             35.13  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2 
  1 White, Jabril             11 Oakland Pal              27.96Q 
  2 Randall, Paul             11 Oakland Pal              28.45Q 
  3 Boyd, Hayden              11 Tigard Youth             29.58  
 
Event 26  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Malary, Jobadiah          12 Psa Track Club           25.79  
  2 Clemons, Malcolm          11 Oakland Pal              26.65  
  3 DeWalt, Malcolm           11 Bremerton Ja             26.97  
  4 White, Jabril             11 Oakland Pal              27.86  
  5 Ampon, Kino               12 Hercules Run             28.32  
  6 Willems, Ethan            12 Speed Unlimi             29.14  
  7 Randall, Paul             11 Oakland Pal              29.21  
  8 Pecot, Elijah             12 East Bay Heat TC         29.83  
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Robinson, Dejah           14 3m TC                    26.34Q 
  2 Franklin, Makaela         14 Pacific Unit             26.81q 
  3 Lam, Georgia              14 Kajaks Track & F         26.93q 
  4 Hoffman, Alyssa           13 Xtreme Speed             28.37  
  5 McCarrell, Keira          14 Salem TC                 28.62  
  6 Wallace, Aleasha          14 Evergreen St             28.66  
  7 Bamforth, Brooklyn        13 Tigard Youth             31.84  
  8 Lu, Rebecca               13 Castro Valle             34.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Smith, Amari              14 Pacific Unit             26.72Q 
  2 Cantine, Sophia           14 Speed Unlimi             27.11  
  3 Floyd, Megan              14 Spokane Merc             27.81  
  4 Domier, Gabrielle         13 Tigard Youth             27.89  
  5 Birch, Lavivian           13 Nor Cal Pace             28.81  
  6 Brodie, Bailey            14 Kajaks Track & F         29.74  
  7 Lagerstrom, Kristen       13 Ridge Rockets Tr         30.00  
  8 Block, Paige              13 Bowerman AC              31.85  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Newkirk, Jada             14 Team Onalysi             25.55Q 
  2 Paven, Lauren             13 Tigard Youth             26.63q 
  3 Moronkola, Imani          14 Wings Of Eag             27.25  
  4 Johnson, Joy              14 Pacific Unit             27.70  
  5 Palka, Cassidy            14 Plyometric F             28.73  
  6 Nkadi, Ava                13 Buffalo Chip             29.12  
  7 Mavis, Kishauna           13 Central Vall             29.19  
  8 Jones, Alyssia            13 Hilltop Spee             30.84  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Smith, Naomi              14 Audience of One          26.17Q 
  2 Cook, Camryn              14 Tgs Goldrush             27.34  
  3 LeDuff, Ailey             14 American Can             27.81  
  4 Ridgell, Rickell          13 Hilltop Spee             27.89  
  5 Johnson, Latazah          13 Sacramento S             28.16  
  6 Ylo, Catherine            14 Kajaks Track & F         28.78  
  7 Landis, Hannah            14 Ymca Team Id             29.04  
  8 Scott, Jada               13 Hilltop Spee             29.38  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2 
  1 King, Sarahvaughn         14 3m TC                    24.87Q 
  2 Elkins, Helena            14 Bowerman AC              27.30  
  3 Sugioka, HanaRose         14 The Track Fi             27.66  
  4 Yamamoto, Taylor          14 Evergreen St             28.01  
  5 Harris, Jade              13 Pacific Unit             28.24  
  6 Savage, Angela            13 Team Onalysi             30.69  
  7 Terry, Amaya              13 Blazin Jagua             32.40  
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1 King, Sarahvaughn         14 3m TC                    25.04  
  2 Newkirk, Jada             14 Team Onalysi             25.54  
  3 Smith, Naomi              14 Audience of One          26.39  
  4 Paven, Lauren             13 Tigard Youth             26.72  
  5 Robinson, Dejah           14 3m TC                    26.92  
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Cook, Aaron               14 Phenom Elite Tra         24.23Q 
  2 Lenzy, Braden             14 Tigard Youth             24.66  
  3 Abston, Fred              14 Platte River             25.04  
  4 McMurrin, Jamal           13 Allegiance A             27.30  
  5 Hernandez, Marlo          14 Diablo Valle             31.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Chhim, Sonny              14 Evergreen St             23.62Q 
  2 Daniels, Mark             14 Unattached               25.25  
  3 Ajosi, Femi               13 Hilltop Spee             25.53  
  4 Cloyd, Deondre            14 Oakland Pal              26.17  
  5 Gilbert, Hayden           14 Tigard Youth             28.38  
  6 Laxson, Cody              13 Evergreen St             30.36  
  7 McGee, Andrew             14 Pacific Unit             30.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.8 
  1 Brown, Omari              14 Xtreme Speed             24.20Q 
  2 Porter, Jesse             14 Albina Roadr             24.82  
  3 Tillis, Jordan            14 Pacific Unit             25.66  
  4 Malueg, Tim               14 Unattached               25.70  
  5 Flores, Edgerrin          13 Unattached               26.49  
  6 Sims, Ramon               13 Oakland Pal              27.67  
  7 Evans, Kristian           13 Rpm Legacy               32.78  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Shinnick, Zachary         14 Effort Fit T             23.67Q 
  2 Bernal, Tim               14 Hilltop Spee             24.61q 
  3 Falk, Justin              13 Speed Unlimi             24.94  
  4 Loeza, Aries              14 Pacific Unit             25.28  
  5 Fields, Elijah            13 Albina Roadr             26.21  
  6 Lewis, Miles              13 Central Vall             26.24  
  7 Wiggins, Jalin            14 Minds In Mot             27.48  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.1 
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         14 Bremerton Ja             23.07Q 
  2 King, Taejon              14 Pacific Unit             23.97q 
  3 Mederios, Nicholas        14 Pacific Unit             24.88  
  4 Lewis, Destynd            14 Sacramento S             25.36  
  5 Soo, Alex                 14 Tigard Youth             26.18  
  6 Green, Cole               13 Tigard Youth             26.43  
  7 Knoeller, Nathan          14 Ymca Team Id             26.89  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Russell, Cameron          14 Step Ur Game             24.21Q 
  2 Evans, Lawrence           14 Sacramento S             25.11  
  3 Sykes-Miller, Darius      14 Hercules Run             25.23  
  4 Alozie, Ennis             13 Flying Ajs T             25.49  
  5 Helbling, Jonathan        13 Central Vall             25.90  
  6 Murseli, Qlirim           14 Warrior Track Cl         26.32  
  7 Hamilton, Mikal           13 Albina Roadr             31.60  
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         14 Bremerton Ja             23.21  
  2 Shinnick, Zachary         14 Effort Fit T             23.43  
  3 Chhim, Sonny              14 Evergreen St             23.65  
  4 Russell, Cameron          14 Step Ur Game             24.00  
  5 Cook, Aaron               14 Phenom Elite Tra         24.13  
  6 King, Taejon              14 Pacific Unit             24.21  
  7 Brown, Omari              14 Xtreme Speed             24.33  
  8 Bernal, Tim               14 Hilltop Spee             24.58  
 
Event 29  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Clay, Kiana               15 Central Vall             25.73Q 
  2 Porch, Hannah             16 Mountain Wes             26.80  
  3 Fine, Keana               16 Sewell Insti             27.16  
  4 Terry, A'Leia             15 Blazin Jagua             28.25  
  5 Amore, Aerin              15 Club Northwe             28.74  
  6 Rowland, Erin             16 Unattached               28.77  
  7 Ailey, Chastaty           16 Warrior Track Cl         29.28  
  8 Wesley, Vanessa           15 Fast Forward Tra         30.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Dike, Chinyere            16 Pacific Unit             25.24Q 
  2 Williams, Schantell       16 Unattached               25.68q 
  3 Arnold, Hannah            16 Revolution E             26.67  
  4 Knutsen, Audrey           16 Eastside Thu             27.75  
  5 Schuurman Hess, Merrell   16 Kajaks Track & F         27.85  
  6 Randall, Autumn           15 Oakland Pal              27.92  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Harewood, Maya            15 High Voltage             25.03Q 
  2 Bowles, Sophie            16 Speed Unlimi             26.52  
  3 Hammond, Zaire            15 Hercules Run             26.68  
  4 Foresha, Christine        15 Kitsap Flier             26.70  
  5 Howard, Amor              15 Pacific Unit             27.68  
  6 Dunbar, Destiny           16 Kitsap Flier             28.40  
  7 Nwokocha, Chidinma        16 Pacific Unit             28.74  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Collier, Reonna           15 Unattached               25.33Q 
  2 Smith, Chloe              16 Unattached               26.09q 
  3 Bowens, Tristin           15 Ymca Team Id             26.33  
  4 Crook, Grace              15 Rivals Unite             27.10  
  5 Overcash, Paige           16 Platte River             27.21  
  6 Joseph, Elena             16 Speed Unlimi             28.60  
  7 Mavis, Kiana              16 Central Vall             29.72  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Hilburn, Mariama          16 Hilltop Spee             25.34Q 
  2 Jones, Amari              16 Tgs Goldrush             25.62q 
  3 Kennedy, Maddy            15 Eastside Thu             26.36  
  4 Wingard, McKenzie         15 Mountain Wes             26.61  
  5 Williams, Brittnie        16 Oakland Pal              27.49  
  6 Day, Nkemdilim            15 Evergreen St             28.52  
  7 Otness, Kendal            15 Tigard Youth             29.18  
 
Event 29  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Harewood, Maya            15 High Voltage             24.52  
  2 Dike, Chinyere            16 Pacific Unit             25.15  
  3 Hilburn, Mariama          16 Hilltop Spee             25.22  
  4 Clay, Kiana               15 Central Vall             25.37  
  5 Williams, Schantell       16 Unattached               25.55  
  6 Jones, Amari              16 Tgs Goldrush             25.56  
  7 Smith, Chloe              16 Unattached               25.73  
 
Event 30  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Rodriguez, Bryan          16 Warrior Track Cl         23.38Q 
  2 Delgado, Troy             16 Raw Speed Ii             23.46  
  3 Loeliger, Noah            15 Diablo Valle             23.82  
  4 Wreggelsworth, Stile      15 Eastside Thu             24.14  
  5 Hernandez, Edgar          16 Diablo Valle             24.51  
  6 Keimig, Jackson           16 Sewell Insti             25.06  
  7 Aubert, Larry             16 Mp Striders              25.53  
  8 Murseli, Agon             16 Warrior Track Cl         25.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Bubelenyi, Daniel         16 Edmonton Royals          22.88Q 
  2 Dike, Ugo                 16 Pacific Unit             23.29q 
  3 Swaim, Andrew             16 Unattached               23.97  
  4 Calhoun, Garrett          15 Ymca Team Id             24.06  
  5 Jones, Jalon              16 Fast Forward Tra         24.63  
  6 Park, Se Min              16 Warrior Track Cl         25.15  
  7 Archie, Xavier            15 Sacramento S             25.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Moran, Matt               16 Seattle Spee             22.42Q 
  2 Matthews, Isaiah          15 Pacific Unit             22.55q 
  3 Knapp, Braxton            16 Unattached               22.99q 
  4 Dyer, Kealeon             15 Hercules Run             23.70  
  5 Cunningham, Darrion       16 Hampton Phil             24.27  
  6 Moore, Nikolaus           15 Diablo Valle             24.58  
  7 Sipes, Shane              15 Unattached               25.14  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Elmore, Jaleel            16 Bremerton Ja             23.30Q 
  2 McCollough, Ledre         16 Hercules Run             23.57  
  3 Nguyen, Anthony           16 Unattached               23.75  
  4 Peralta, Brandon          15 Hercules Run             24.48  
  5 Flores, Edwin             15 Unattached               24.92  
  6 Brooks, Hunter            16 Rocky Mounta             25.20  
  7 Lou, Jinghui              15 Step Ur Game             29.48  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Seward, Jacob             16 Ymca Team Id             22.69Q 
  2 Martin, Rock              16 Step Ur Game             23.39  
  3 Armstrong, Logan          16 Speed Of Sou             24.32  
  4 Tran, Justin              16 Warrior Track Cl         24.50  
  5 Gonzales, Kyle            15 Evergreen St             24.52  
  6 Brown, Demario            16 Hampton Phil             24.73  
  7 Wood, Colin               16 Warrior Track Cl         28.48  
 
Event 30  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Moran, Matt               16 Seattle Spee             22.55  
  2 Matthews, Isaiah          15 Pacific Unit             22.66  
  3 Elmore, Jaleel            16 Bremerton Ja             22.93  
  4 Knapp, Braxton            16 Unattached               23.46  
  5 Rodriguez, Bryan          16 Warrior Track Cl         23.77  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Settle, Lyndsey           17 Revolution E             25.77Q 
  2 Miller, Marissa           18 Step Ur Game             25.98q 
  3 Mathison, Jessica         18 Unattached               26.67  
  4 Tramontozzi, Claire       17 Rivals Unite             27.66  
  5 Gonzales, Melissa         18 Southern Cal             28.84  
  6 Laursen, MacKenzie        17 Salem TC                 29.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       17 Club Northwe             25.88Q 
  2 Mullen, Breanna           17 Tgs Goldrush             26.31q 
  3 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria   17 Southern Cal             26.37q 
  4 Leland, Kayla             18 Unattached               26.81  
  5 Shioyama, Amanda          17 Kennedy Flig             27.91  
  6 Pearson, Melissa          17 The Track Fi             30.21  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Person, Danica            17 Evergreen St             25.71Q 
  2 Fenton, Skylar            17 Rivals Unite             26.37  
  3 Greenberg, Nicole         17 The Track Fi             27.22  
  4 Carlin, Tessa             18 Xtreme Speed             27.76  
  5 Bellusci, Katie           17 Speed Unlimi             28.53  
  6 Brewer, Summer            17 Revolution E             32.82  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Wallace, Sasha            18 Eoydc Track Club         25.06Q 
  2 Gaulden, Keyera           17 Kitsap Flier             25.81q 
  3 Lopez, Angelique          18 Napa TC                  26.40  
  4 Garrett, Jessica          18 Rpm Legacy               26.60  
  5 Mouton, Kelsey            17 Southern Cal             27.44  
  6 Stout, Kyleigh            17 Revolution E             28.12  
  7 Thi, Anh                  18 Evergreen St             28.68  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Wallace, Sasha            18 Eoydc Track Club         24.83  
  2 Person, Danica            17 Evergreen St             25.36  
  3 Settle, Lyndsey           17 Revolution E             25.89  
  4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       17 Club Northwe             26.11  
  5 Gaulden, Keyera           17 Kitsap Flier             26.17  
  6 Miller, Marissa           18 Step Ur Game             26.18  
  7 Mullen, Breanna           17 Tgs Goldrush             26.79  
  8 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria   17 Southern Cal             27.05  
 
Event 32  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Binkerd, Alex             18 Eastside Thu             22.33Q 
  2 Tencate, Malcolm          19 Ymca Team Id             22.69  
  3 Moreton, Chris            17 Club Northwe             23.18  
  4 Zhang, David              17 Edmonton Royals          23.75  
  5 Miller, Brandon           17 2 Rivers TC              24.00  
  6 Davis, Christopher        18 Central Vall             24.28  
  7 Bender, Garrett           17 Warrior Track Cl         25.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Gaylor, Marcus            18 Evergreen St             22.12Q 
  2 Soo, Eric                 17 Tigard Youth             22.61  
  3 Singh, Noveleen           17 Central Vall             22.66  
  4 Murseli, Shiqeri          17 Warrior Track Cl         23.38  
  5 Webb, Jaedon              18 Central Vall             23.54  
  6 Li, Paul                  17 Edmonton Royals          23.78  
  7 Niederer, Karsten         18 Unattached               23.80  
  8 Dunn, Derek               17 2 Rivers TC              25.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Horning, Mitch            18 Track City TC            21.77Q 
  2 Starnes, Nathan           17 Track City TC            22.57q 
  3 Cowan, Jason              17 Seatown Expr             22.72  
  4 Kim, Yong                 18 Step Ur Game             22.85  
  5 Gresham, Malik            18 Oakland Pal              23.17  
  6 Kuykendall, Tyus          17 Track City TC            23.41  
  7 Nowak, Alex               18 Team Onalysi             25.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Green, Jonathan           17 Sewell Insti             21.75Q 
  2 Soo, David                17 Tigard Youth             22.30q 
  3 Bryant, Austin            17 Unattached               23.68  
  4 Gazzigli, Kyle            18 Step Ur Game             23.86  
  5 Woods, Jessie             17 Rpm Legacy               24.02  
  6 Maes, Chance              17 Mountain Wes             24.57  
  7 Surnip, Arnel             17 Central Vall             24.83  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Taylor, Tatum             19 Seattle Spee             21.04Q 
  2 Porter, Janaree           18 Tigard Youth             22.34q 
  3 Wallace, Te'Kwon          18 Evergreen St             22.74  
  4 Cole, Josh                17 Warrior Track Cl         23.15  
  5 Mcevoy, Brandyn           18 Tgs Goldrush             23.20  
  6 Tramontozzi, Vincent      17 Rivals Unite             23.37  
  7 Adams, Tyson              17 Valley Veloc             24.88  
  8 Clow, Justis              18 Ymca Team Id             25.36  
 
Event 32  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Taylor, Tatum             19 Seattle Spee             21.24  
  2 Green, Jonathan           17 Sewell Insti             21.57  
  3 Horning, Mitch            18 Track City TC            21.76  
  4 Gaylor, Marcus            18 Evergreen St             22.07  
  5 Soo, David                17 Tigard Youth             22.28  
  6 Binkerd, Alex             18 Eastside Thu             22.28  
  7 Porter, Janaree           18 Tigard Youth             22.53  
  8 Starnes, Nathan           17 Track City TC            22.70  
 
Event 33  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Sugioka, HanaRose         14 The Track Fi             30.52  
  2 Pratt, Destiny            14 Ymca Team Id             30.69  
  3 Schlosstein, Olivia       14 Cascade Stri             33.28  
  4 Clowers, Bethany          14 Cascade Stri             33.50  
  5 Carpenter, Emillia        14 2 Rivers TC              34.21  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 De La Rosa, Kiana         13 Sacramento S             31.89  
  2 Landis, Hannah            14 Ymca Team Id             32.00  
  3 Hutchinson, Maiya         14 Castro Valle             32.13  
  4 Long, Hanna               14 Ymca Team Id             32.92  
  5 Aguilar, Khaley           13 Prefontaine              35.11  
  6 Willson, Nikki            14 Flanagan Cla             36.05  
  7 Brandon, Amayia           13 Castro Valle             42.66  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Berger, Katja             14 Tigard Youth             29.31  
  2 Robinson, Dejah           14 3m TC                    29.85  
  3 Johnson, Joy              14 Pacific Unit             30.10  
  4 Patzke, Sareena           14 Tigard Youth             30.64  
  5 Brewer, Jessica           13 Stockton Sai             30.73  
  6 Thomas, Alexia            14 Xtreme Speed             31.51  
  7 Hoffman, Alyssa           13 Xtreme Speed             31.83  
  8 Terry, Nicole             14 Pacific Unit             33.76  
 
Event 34  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Omari              14 Xtreme Speed             27.60  
  2 Seidel, Wyatt             13 Track City TC            29.91  
  3 Gilbert, Hayden           14 Tigard Youth             31.45  
  4 Williams, Blake           14 Zoom Track Club          33.48  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Sun, William              14 Evergreen St             28.98  
  2 Cloyd, Deondre            14 Oakland Pal              29.08  
  3 Ahearn, Matthew           14 Cascade Stri             31.28  
  4 Marsh, Wyatt              14 Valley Veloc             32.42  
  5 Brindle, Calvin           13 Speed Unlimi             33.74  
  6 Hernandez, Marlo          14 Diablo Valle             35.76  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Mederios, Nicholas        14 Pacific Unit             27.72  
  2 Mikulak, Mark             14 Speed Unlimi             27.79  
  3 Hamilton, Alexander       14 Speed Unlimi             29.89  
  4 Jacobson, Michael         14 Rocky Mounta             30.08  
  5 Sims, Ramon               13 Oakland Pal              30.21  
  6 Tillis, Jordan            14 Pacific Unit             30.44  
  7 Blanchard, KeSean         14 Stockton Sai             30.82  
  8 Jackson, Wayne            13 Sacramento S             31.12  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Sevyn              7 Tigard Youth           1:19.22Q 
  2 Gonzalez, Melina           8 Mc Farland T           1:21.45Q 
  3 Brathwaite, Jordyn         7 South Centra           1:21.88q 
  4 Espinoza, Chloe            8 Minds In Mot           1:32.62  
  5 Lopez, Asia                8 Fast Forward Tra       1:35.82  
  6 Butler, Katie              7 Emerald Vall           1:39.05  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Forst, Victoria            8 Tigard Youth           1:13.75Q 
  2 Smith, Samantha            8 Ymca Team Id           1:19.93Q 
  3 Armstrong, Ayanna          7 Wings Of Eag           1:26.26  
  4 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan   8 East Bay Heat TC       1:26.49  
  5 Ferdinand, Emani           8 Unattached             1:33.20  
  6 Kessler, Kalli             7 Tigard Youth           1:39.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Sparks, Tyla               8 Audience of One        1:19.21Q 
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Casper Quick           1:22.79Q 
  3 Winston, Orlaan            8 Rainier Beac           1:22.93q 
  4 Merzon, Morgan             7 Central Vall           1:24.56  
  5 Wedin, Cassandra           8 Trinity TC             1:33.77  
  6 Lee, Madyson               6 Central Vall           1:43.32  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Forst, Victoria            8 Tigard Youth           1:12.55  
  2 Watson, Sevyn              7 Tigard Youth           1:15.15  
  3 Sparks, Tyla               8 Audience of One        1:16.42  
  4 Smith, Samantha            8 Ymca Team Id           1:18.08  
  5 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Casper Quick           1:18.31  
  6 Winston, Orlaan            8 Rainier Beac           1:18.73  
  7 Brathwaite, Jordyn         7 South Centra           1:19.05  
  8 Gonzalez, Melina           8 Mc Farland T           1:19.26  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Will            8 Rain City Flyers       1:18.20Q 
  2 Ortega-Gammill, Eric       8 Silver State           1:22.20Q 
  3 Covington, Nathaniel       8 Mp Striders            1:23.99Q 
  4 Fisher, Andrew             7 Speed Unlimi           1:27.11q 
  5 Smith, Tucker              6 Ymca Team Id           1:32.37  
  6 Hernandez, Alex            8 Amity Track Club       1:33.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Cinque            8 Unattached             1:11.53Q 
  2 Brown, Jason               7 Wings Of Eag           1:16.99Q 
  3 King, Jeremiah             8 Rpm Legacy             1:19.53Q 
  4 Carter, Aiden              8 Tigard Youth           1:22.32q 
  5 Croxton, Vaughn            8 Tigard Youth           1:27.37  
  6 Ajosi, Deji                7 Hilltop Spee           1:29.91  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Maxwell, Cinque            8 Unattached             1:10.68  
  2 Brown, Jason               7 Wings Of Eag           1:13.46  
  3 Schneider, Will            8 Rain City Flyers       1:15.70  
  4 Carter, Aiden              8 Tigard Youth           1:18.55  
  5 King, Jeremiah             8 Rpm Legacy             1:18.93  
  6 Ortega-Gammill, Eric       8 Silver State           1:21.99  
  7 Covington, Nathaniel       8 Mp Striders            1:24.90  
  8 Fisher, Andrew             7 Speed Unlimi           1:29.72  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Jaiona           10 South Centra           1:11.52Q 
  2 Wallace, Faith            10 Eastside Thu           1:14.06q 
  3 Sincere, Lecia            10 Bremerton Ja           1:16.24  
  4 Young, Kaila               9 Hilltop Spee           1:17.63  
  5 Pearson, Maya              9 Oakland Pal            1:35.45  
  6 Walker, Khaleya            9 Mp Striders            1:38.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Norman, DeShanae           9 Mustang TC             1:10.98Q 
  2 Nichols, Taylor            9 Bremerton Ja           1:11.25q 
  3 Dwyer, Madison             9 Hercules Run           1:17.00  
  4 Williams, Najah            9 Hilltop Spee           1:24.59  
  5 Martin, Emorianna         10 Unattached             1:26.70  
  6 Roth, Elena                9 Buffalo Chip           1:30.94  
  7 Daniel, Shalleyah          9 Sacramento S           1:33.55  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  10 Central Vall           1:10.30Q 
  2 Shelstad, Payton          10 Step Ur Game           1:18.48  
  3 Johnson, Lauren           10 Tigard Youth           1:19.53  
  4 Patera, Ashley             9 Salem TC               1:21.29  
  5 Paredes, Karime            9 Castro Valle           1:21.35  
  6 Turner, Patricia          10 Fast Forward Tra       1:26.53  
  7 Acosta, Hillary           10 Central Vall           1:32.39  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Oates, Tyanna             10 Rpm Legacy             1:12.13Q 
  2 Lopez, Alexis             10 Fast Forward Tra       1:16.71  
  3 Dreiling, Isabella         9 Emerald Vall           1:19.98  
  4 Croxton, Avery            10 Tigard Youth           1:22.27  
  5 Ferdinand, Emariya        10 Unattached             1:26.23  
  6 Wreggelsworth, Liv        10 Eastside Thu           1:28.91  
  7 Roth, Morgan              10 Buffalo Chip           1:37.03  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Oyler, Kelsey             10 Ymca Team Id           1:10.45Q 
  2 Halcomb, Folasade         10 Hilltop Spee           1:12.57q 
  3 Patera, Riley              9 Salem TC               1:18.52  
  4 Lu, Monica                10 Castro Valle           1:20.61  
  5 Teague, Karlesha           9 East Bay Heat TC       1:27.27  
  6 Paskett, Kate             10 2 Rivers TC            1:30.40  
  7 Olson, Bailee              9 Trinity TC             1:31.48  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  10 Central Vall           1:07.86  
  2 Oyler, Kelsey             10 Ymca Team Id           1:08.73  
  3 Nichols, Taylor            9 Bremerton Ja           1:08.97  
  4 Griffin, Jaiona           10 South Centra           1:09.98  
  5 Halcomb, Folasade         10 Hilltop Spee           1:10.15  
  6 Oates, Tyanna             10 Rpm Legacy             1:10.16  
  7 Norman, DeShanae           9 Mustang TC             1:10.21  
  8 Wallace, Faith            10 Eastside Thu           1:12.05  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Cameron          10 Pacific Unit           1:08.31Q 
  2 Crawford, Kyle            10 Castro Valle           1:10.09q 
  3 Gunn, Dylan               10 Diablo Valle           1:11.81q 
  4 Bergstrom, Bjorn          10 Bowerman AC            1:17.37  
  5 Clark, Khephren            9 Team Onalysi           1:22.77  
  6 Peterson, Hayden          10 Track City TC          1:29.02  
  7 Early, Ato                 9 Sacramento S           1:34.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dezrynd            10 Sacramento S           1:09.49Q 
  2 Ortega-Gammill, Kyle      10 Silver State           1:14.03  
  3 Kasow, RJ                  9 East Bay Heat TC       1:15.51  
  4 Dexter, Timmie            10 Nor Cal Pace           1:17.83  
  5 Wiles, Samuel             10 Mcminnville            1:19.77  
  6 Pyle, Elisaa               9 Emerald Vall           1:23.09  
  7 Groom, Noah               10 Amity Track Club       1:25.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hassaan, Naseem           10 Minds In Mot           1:09.05Q 
  2 White, Kole               10 Berkeley Bla           1:13.18  
  3 Huerta, Peter             10 Buffalo Chip           1:15.50  
  4 Williams, Vaughn          10 Xtreme Speed           1:17.72  
  5 Kessler, Koby              9 Tigard Youth           1:20.95  
  6 Quintanilla, Ayden        10 Warrior Track Cl       1:24.85  
  7 Aubert, La Monte           9 Mp Striders            1:28.86  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Croteau, Keegan           10 Unattached             1:07.45Q 
  2 Brandon, Sekou            10 Castro Valle           1:14.21  
  3 Cardenas, Emilio           9 Audience of One        1:17.16  
  4 Andrews, Cameron          10 South Centra           1:20.45  
  5 Schunter, Kristian         9 Spokane Merc           1:20.73  
  6 Babbitt, Israel            9 Pacific Unit           1:22.26  
  7 Merzon, Mickey             9 Central Vall           1:24.43  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Jadyn           10 Dynasty TC             1:08.89Q 
  2 Vaughn, Isaac             10 Unattached             1:11.28q 
  3 Hassaan, Naseer           10 Minds In Mot           1:15.38  
  4 Sawczuk, Niko             10 Castro Valle           1:19.67  
  5 Guila, Adam               10 Fast Forward Tra       1:20.82  
  6 Wiggins, Wyatt            10 Pacific Unit           1:26.55  
  7 Becker, Adam               9 Buffalo Chip           1:32.79  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Croteau, Keegan           10 Unattached             1:04.20  
  2 Hassaan, Naseem           10 Minds In Mot           1:05.76  
  3 Lewis, Dezrynd            10 Sacramento S           1:09.25  
  4 Gunn, Dylan               10 Diablo Valle           1:10.55  
  5 Marshall, Jadyn           10 Dynasty TC             1:10.71  
  6 Vaughn, Isaac             10 Unattached             1:11.77  
  7 Crawford, Kyle            10 Castro Valle           1:12.16  
  8 Sampson, Cameron          10 Pacific Unit           1:13.25  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kara               12 Pacific Unit           1:04.05Q 
  2 Hassaan, Nylah            12 Minds In Mot           1:07.99  
  3 Jendrezak, Kate           11 Speed Unlimi           1:08.20  
  4 Johnson, Kaiya            12 Hilltop Spee           1:10.66  
  5 Mcgee, Cemone             11 Buffalo Chip           1:14.38  
  6 Hassaan, Ajah             12 Minds In Mot           1:19.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Daylee              11 Unattached             1:05.78Q 
  2 Sefried, Paige            12 Stockton Sta           1:07.24  
  3 Williams, Fela            12 Hilltop Spee           1:11.55  
  4 Wilson, Reyna             12 Fast Forward Tra       1:12.81  
  5 Alexander, Jade           12 Fast Forward Tra       1:13.13  
  6 Posadas, Alyssa           11 Castro Valle           1:19.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Stauter, Breanna          12 Ymca Team Id           1:04.38Q 
  2 Lemp, Emily               12 Rpm Legacy             1:07.27  
  3 Gregory, Alyssa           12 Tigard Youth           1:09.42  
  4 Vega-sainz, Ysalena       11 Rpm Legacy             1:10.42  
  5 Brown, Niyah              11 Las Vegas Heat         1:10.99  
  6 Casarez, Olivia           12 Team Ymca              1:15.11  
  7 Williams, Jaylene         11 Unattached             1:18.71  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 LaChapelle, Tatumn        11 Rpm Legacy             1:04.33Q 
  2 Jaculewicz, Danielle      11 Rain City Flyers       1:07.00q 
  3 Rogers, Bryana            12 Xtreme Speed           1:09.83  
  4 Jackson, Solana           12 Wings Of Eag           1:10.92  
  5 Barrett, Ariana           12 Buffalo Chip           1:11.61  
  6 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin       11 Pacific Unit           1:14.28  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Tanner, Aspyn             12 Rpm Legacy             1:05.07Q 
  2 Felder, Mea               12 Hilltop Spee           1:05.91q 
  3 Lewis, Georgia            12 Team Onalysi           1:07.16q 
  4 Garrett, Freda            12 Rpm Legacy             1:08.53  
  5 Chappell, Naomi           11 Central Vall           1:09.23  
  6 Green, Peyton             11 Tigard Youth           1:10.46  
  7 Staples, Victoria         11 Berkeley Bla           1:12.06  
  8 Vetter, Sara              11 Salem TC               1:24.89  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Smith, Kara               12 Pacific Unit           1:01.59  
  2 Stauter, Breanna          12 Ymca Team Id           1:03.08  
  3 LaChapelle, Tatumn        11 Rpm Legacy             1:03.57  
  4 Tanner, Aspyn             12 Rpm Legacy             1:04.07  
  5 Dunn, Daylee              11 Unattached             1:05.06  
  6 Felder, Mea               12 Hilltop Spee           1:05.31  
  7 Lewis, Georgia            12 Team Onalysi           1:05.70  
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle      11 Rain City Flyers       1:07.74  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Christopher       12 Diablo Valle           1:04.12Q 
  2 Wiggins, Giovanni         11 Minds In Mot           1:07.94  
  3 Schiele, Travis           12 Trinity TC             1:08.30  
  4 Joseph, Elian             11 Speed Unlimi           1:09.28  
  5 Thompson, Jacob           11 Unattached             1:11.05  
  6 Petersen, Jonah           11 Buffalo Chip           1:20.01  
  7 Guasch, Jacob             12 Blazin Jagua           1:24.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Jamar           12 Dynasty TC             1:05.05Q 
  2 Wattree, Reece            12 Flying Ajs T           1:05.32q 
  3 McDade, Andrew            11 Tigard Youth           1:06.27q 
  4 Blunden, Justin           11 Federal Way            1:08.80  
  5 Kane-Ross, Todd           11 Oakland Pal            1:10.77  
  6 Kuykendall, Jaxon         12 Track City TC          1:13.64  
  7 Henderson, Ernest         12 Fast Forward Tra       1:26.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           12 Tigard Youth           1:03.45Q 
  2 White, Frazier            12 Berkeley Bla           1:04.79q 
  3 King, Elijah              12 Rpm Legacy             1:06.10q 
  4 Young, Alex               12 Hilltop Spee           1:08.48  
  5 Bump, Charlie             11 Evergreen St           1:13.64  
  6 Teague, Dorion            11 East Bay Heat TC       1:15.61  
  7 Becker, William           11 Buffalo Chip           1:21.67  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Deringer, Blake           12 Evergreen St           1:06.59Q 
  2 Lewis, Dezmynd            12 Sacramento S           1:07.14  
  3 Johnson, Josiah           12 Pacific Unit           1:08.30  
  4 Pecot, Elijah             12 East Bay Heat TC       1:08.43  
  5 Hein, Brandon             12 Diablo Valle           1:11.87  
  6 Umulap, Tiwfaluk          12 Salem TC               1:12.37  
  7 George, Ethan             11 Stockton Sai           1:14.13  
  8 Kuykendall, Nash          11 Track City TC          1:16.57  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           12 Tigard Youth           1:01.33  
  2 Rogers, Christopher       12 Diablo Valle           1:02.58  
  3 Marshall, Jamar           12 Dynasty TC             1:03.42  
  4 White, Frazier            12 Berkeley Bla           1:03.66  
  5 Wattree, Reece            12 Flying Ajs T           1:03.67  
  6 King, Elijah              12 Rpm Legacy             1:03.72  
  7 Deringer, Blake           12 Evergreen St           1:03.74  
  8 McDade, Andrew            11 Tigard Youth           1:04.52  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Boggan, Imani             14 Diablo Valle           1:03.72Q 
  2 LeDuff, Ailey             14 American Can           1:05.59  
  3 Floyd, Megan              14 Spokane Merc           1:05.72  
  4 McDade, Niamh             13 Tigard Youth           1:07.31  
  5 Bruce, Ellie              14 Speed Unlimi           1:07.61  
  6 Campbell, Kirsys          13 Idaho Ice              1:13.56  
  7 Rogers, Meaghan           13 Revolution E           1:18.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Paven, Lauren             13 Tigard Youth           1:00.89Q 
  2 Cook, Camryn              14 Tgs Goldrush           1:03.94q 
  3 Kirk, Caitlin             14 Emerald Vall           1:07.11  
  4 Brodie, Bailey            14 Kajaks Track & F       1:10.49  
  5 Daniel, Shanniyah         14 Sacramento S           1:12.15  
  6 Savage, Angela            13 Team Onalysi           1:12.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amari              14 Pacific Unit           1:01.54Q 
  2 Gragg, Arianna            13 Diablo Valle           1:02.76q 
  3 McFall, Lauren            13 Tigard Youth           1:04.75  
  4 Acosta, Juliette          14 Central Vall           1:06.88  
  5 Jones, Alyssia            13 Hilltop Spee           1:15.08  
  6 Terry, Amaya              13 Blazin Jagua           1:18.53  
  7 Hunt, Katherine           13 Buffalo Chip           1:20.79  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ridgell, Rickell          13 Hilltop Spee           1:02.14Q 
  2 Franklin, Makaela         14 Pacific Unit           1:02.41q 
  3 Shirley, Kaelyn           14 Castro Valle           1:03.94  
  4 Schenck, Aliya            13 Speed Unlimi           1:09.15  
  5 Willems, Elena            14 Speed Unlimi           1:10.11  
  6 Bamforth, Brooklyn        13 Tigard Youth           1:14.39  
  7 Acosta, Michele           13 Central Vall           1:17.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Cantine, Sophia           14 Speed Unlimi             59.03Q 
  2 Birch, Lavivian           13 Nor Cal Pace           1:04.12  
  3 Long, Hanna               14 Ymca Team Id           1:08.52  
  4 Gilsdorf, Madison         14 Rocky Mounta           1:08.74  
  5 Smith, Emma               13 Unattached             1:09.54  
  6 Ramos, Ashlyn             13 Speed Unlimi           1:12.65  
  7 Nixon, Kylie              13 Sacramento S           1:15.60  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cantine, Sophia           14 Speed Unlimi             58.88  
  2 Paven, Lauren             13 Tigard Youth             59.94  
  3 Smith, Amari              14 Pacific Unit           1:00.60  
  4 Boggan, Imani             14 Diablo Valle           1:01.09  
  5 Ridgell, Rickell          13 Hilltop Spee           1:01.77  
  6 Gragg, Arianna            13 Diablo Valle           1:02.37  
  7 Franklin, Makaela         14 Pacific Unit           1:03.66  
  8 Cook, Camryn              14 Tgs Goldrush           1:04.04  
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Xavier            14 Pacific Unit             54.73Q 
  2 Russell, Cameron          14 Step Ur Game             57.62  
  3 Murseli, Qlirim           14 Warrior Track Cl         59.86  
  4 Mader, Jack               14 Diablo Valle           1:00.77  
  5 Cutter, Ryan              14 Hercules Run           1:00.90  
  6 Hernandez, Marlo          14 Diablo Valle           1:11.26  
  7 Dudicourt, Mathieu        13 Kajaks Track & F       1:12.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bernal, Tim               14 Hilltop Spee             56.08Q 
  2 Daniels, Mark             14 Unattached               57.03q 
  3 Alozie, Ennis             13 Flying Ajs T           1:00.20  
  4 Green, Cole               13 Tigard Youth           1:04.25  
  5 Schelonka, Jackson        14 Step Ur Game           1:07.06  
  6 McGee, Andrew             14 Pacific Unit           1:09.11  
  7 Evans, Kristian           13 Rpm Legacy             1:25.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 King, Taejon              14 Pacific Unit             54.46Q 
  2 Lenzy, Braden             14 Tigard Youth             55.61q 
  3 Messer, Caden             14 Mountain Wes           1:00.64  
  4 Brown, Alvon              14 Wings Of Eag           1:02.48  
  5 Wiggins, Jalin            14 Minds In Mot           1:02.83  
  6 Blanchard, KeSean         14 Stockton Sai           1:03.94  
  7 Vidal, Elijah             14 Speed Unlimi           1:07.02  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Chhim, Sonny              14 Evergreen St             58.30Q 
  2 Glick, William            14 Federal Way            1:00.65  
  3 Fields, Elijah            13 Albina Roadr           1:02.39  
  4 Seidel, Wyatt             13 Track City TC          1:05.48  
  5 Blackwell, Ezra           13 East Bay Heat TC       1:08.52  
  6 Guila, Craig              14 Fast Forward Tra       1:14.32  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         14 Bremerton Ja             54.91Q 
  2 Brown, Omari              14 Xtreme Speed             57.38  
  3 Ajosi, Femi               13 Hilltop Spee             59.45  
  4 Fisher, Matthew           14 Speed Unlimi             59.47  
  5 Edgerly, Angelo           13 Berkeley Bla           1:06.86  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Shinnick, Zachary         14 Effort Fit T             53.29Q 
  2 McMurrin, Keonte          14 Allegiance A             59.37  
  3 Watson, Jordan            14 Tigard Youth           1:01.40  
  4 Bass, Joshua              13 Wings Of Eag           1:04.27  
  5 Fisher, Nicholas          13 Speed Unlimi           1:04.56  
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Shinnick, Zachary         14 Effort Fit T             51.61  
  2 Sincere, De'Andre         14 Bremerton Ja             53.47  
  3 Chhim, Sonny              14 Evergreen St             54.12  
  4 King, Taejon              14 Pacific Unit             54.68  
  5 Weaver, Xavier            14 Pacific Unit             55.19  
  6 Bernal, Tim               14 Hilltop Spee             56.14  
  7 Lenzy, Braden             14 Tigard Youth             56.32  
  8 Daniels, Mark             14 Unattached               57.74  
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Chloe              16 Unattached               59.96Q 
  2 Bowles, Sophie            16 Speed Unlimi           1:00.45Q 
  3 Fine, Keana               16 Sewell Insti           1:02.10Q 
  4 Overcash, Paige           16 Platte River           1:02.64q 
  5 Joseph, Elena             16 Speed Unlimi           1:02.86  
  6 Howard, Amor              15 Pacific Unit           1:03.72  
  7 Kerner, Jade              15 Edmonton Royals        1:04.54  
  8 Amore, Aerin              15 Club Northwe           1:06.00  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Reonna           15 Unattached               57.89Q 
  2 Williams, Schantell       16 Unattached             1:00.84Q 
  3 Crook, Grace              15 Rivals Unite           1:01.86Q 
  4 Russell, Leah             16 Dare To Drea           1:02.47q 
  5 Coffey, Artearra          15 Oakland Pal            1:03.08  
  6 Duran, Danielle           16 Unattached             1:04.23  
  7 Matora, Katia             16 Speed Unlimi           1:06.33  
  8 Terry, A'Leia             15 Blazin Jagua           1:08.41  
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Williams, Schantell       16 Unattached               58.72  
  2 Crook, Grace              15 Rivals Unite             58.87  
  3 Smith, Chloe              16 Unattached               59.12  
  4 Bowles, Sophie            16 Speed Unlimi             59.39  
  5 Fine, Keana               16 Sewell Insti           1:02.30  
  6 Overcash, Paige           16 Platte River           1:05.02  
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Connell, Nate             16 Unattached               52.55Q 
  2 Bubelenyi, Daniel         16 Edmonton Royals          52.63Q 
  3 Martin, Rock              16 Step Ur Game             53.18q 
  4 Wreggelsworth, Stile      15 Eastside Thu             54.18  
  5 Calhoun, Garrett          15 Ymca Team Id             54.43  
  6 Walker, Samuel            15 Pacific Unit             54.70  
  7 Greseth, Cade             15 Evergreen St             55.87  
  8 Lou, Jinghui              15 Step Ur Game           1:09.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Isaiah          15 Pacific Unit             51.47Q 
  2 Knapp, Braxton            16 Unattached               53.88Q 
  3 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion  15 Blazin Jagua             54.11q 
  4 Swaim, Andrew             16 Unattached               54.44  
  5 Moore, Nikolaus           15 Diablo Valle             54.45  
  6 Calder, William           16 Tigard Youth             56.17  
  7 Wilson, Diallo            15 South Centra           1:01.34  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Elmore, Jaleel            16 Bremerton Ja             50.47Q 
  2 Aubert, Larry             16 Mp Striders              54.47Q 
  3 LaRance, Dawson           15 Rocky Mounta             54.61  
  4 Hernandez, Edgar          16 Diablo Valle             55.18  
  5 Dike, Ugo                 16 Pacific Unit             56.46  
  6 Miner, Harris             15 Diablo Valle             57.16  
  7 Feil, Isaac               16 Kennedy Flig             57.41  
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Matthews, Isaiah          15 Pacific Unit             50.73  
  2 Elmore, Jaleel            16 Bremerton Ja             50.75  
  3 Bubelenyi, Daniel         16 Edmonton Royals          52.07  
  4 Connell, Nate             16 Unattached               52.56  
  5 Knapp, Braxton            16 Unattached               52.93  
  6 Martin, Rock              16 Step Ur Game             53.28  
  7 Aubert, Larry             16 Mp Striders              57.45  
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jazmine            17 Tgs Goldrush             58.41Q 
  2 Mathison, Jessica         18 Unattached             1:00.19Q 
  3 Lopez, Rachael            18 Unattached             1:01.95Q 
  4 Garrett, Jessica          18 Rpm Legacy             1:02.32q 
  5 Thi, Anh                  18 Evergreen St           1:04.20q 
  6 Bellusci, Katie           17 Speed Unlimi           1:06.46  
  7 Vogeli, Katherine         19 Club Northwe           1:06.54  
  8 Rodgers, Alexandra        17 Flying Ajs T           1:09.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Leland, Kayla             18 Unattached             1:01.70Q 
  2 Tramontozzi, Claire       17 Rivals Unite           1:03.28Q 
  3 Fenton, Skylar            17 Rivals Unite           1:03.71Q 
  4 Shankland, Julia          17 Club Northwe           1:04.24  
  5 Carlin, Tessa             18 Xtreme Speed           1:04.98  
  6 Sweet, McKenna            18 Mountain Wes           1:05.18  
  7 Stout, Kyleigh            17 Revolution E           1:05.46  
  8 Liebel, Brenna            17 Unattached             1:08.80  
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Smith, Jazmine            17 Tgs Goldrush             59.48  
  2 Leland, Kayla             18 Unattached               59.88  
  3 Mathison, Jessica         18 Unattached             1:00.62  
  4 Fenton, Skylar            17 Rivals Unite           1:01.41  
  5 Garrett, Jessica          18 Rpm Legacy             1:01.74  
  6 Tramontozzi, Claire       17 Rivals Unite           1:01.90  
  7 Lopez, Rachael            18 Unattached             1:04.35  
  8 Thi, Anh                  18 Evergreen St           1:05.30  
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moreton, Chris            17 Club Northwe             50.81Q 
  2 Wallace, Te'Kwon          18 Evergreen St             51.81Q 
  3 Webb, Jaedon              18 Central Vall             52.26q 
  4 Davis, Christopher        18 Central Vall             52.40  
  5 Gazzigli, Kyle            18 Step Ur Game             53.78  
  6 Bryant, Austin            17 Unattached               54.28  
  7 Bender, Garrett           17 Warrior Track Cl         54.45  
  8 Lam, Jeffrey              18 Rainier Beac             54.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Mark               17 Pacific Unit             50.11Q 
  2 Dolese, Colin             17 Mountain Wes             50.33Q 
  3 O'Bryan, Sean             18 Unattached               53.08  
  4 Conklin, Nicholas         18 Club Northwe             53.36  
  5 Svirdan, Vitaliy          17 Evergreen St             53.95  
  6 Woods, Jessie             17 Rpm Legacy               53.99  
  7 Surnip, Arnel             17 Central Vall             55.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dordevic, Max             18 Unattached               49.66Q 
  2 Reneau, Sterling          17 Mountain Wes             50.15Q 
  3 Cowan, Jason              17 Seatown Expr             51.50q 
  4 Singh, Noveleen           17 Central Vall             52.40  
  5 Davies, Hunter            17 Evergreen St             53.43  
  6 Gresham, Malik            18 Oakland Pal              56.22  
  7 Tramontozzi, Vincent      17 Rivals Unite             58.05  
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dordevic, Max             18 Unattached               49.04  
  2 Reneau, Sterling          17 Mountain Wes             49.13  
  3 Baker, Mark               17 Pacific Unit             49.77  
  4 Dolese, Colin             17 Mountain Wes             50.84  
  5 Cowan, Jason              17 Seatown Expr             51.11  
  6 Moreton, Chris            17 Club Northwe             51.36  
  7 Wallace, Te'Kwon          18 Evergreen St             52.26  
  8 Webb, Jaedon              18 Central Vall             53.70  
 
Event 47  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smitha, Monica            16 Raw Speed Ii           1:15.03  
  2 Borgeson, Sydney          16 Step Ur Game           1:15.87  
  3 Patten, Gabrielle         15 Kennedy Flig           1:16.13  
  4 Willson, Rachel           16 Flanagan Cla           1:21.37  
  5 Cummings, Samantha        16 Raw Speed Ii           1:25.60  
Section  2  
  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  15 Mustang TC             1:06.48  
  2 Russell, Leah             16 Dare To Drea           1:07.29  
  3 Terry, A'Leia             15 Blazin Jagua           1:13.54  
  4 Varnum, Haley             16 Comet Track Club       1:14.20  
  5 Miran, Allyssa            15 Ymca Team Id           1:14.75  
  6 Knight, Hallie            15 Unattached             1:15.57  
  7 Rowles, Premila           15 Unattached             1:18.55  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kounovski, Sean           16 2 Rivers TC            1:00.86  
  2 Mason, Tjay               16 Xtreme Speed           1:03.09  
  3 De Witz, Keetaan          15 Xtreme Speed           1:06.51  
  4 Brown, Demario            16 Hampton Phil           1:09.82  
  5 Gurchiek, Tyler           15 Rocky Mounta           1:10.51  
Section  2  
  1 Bracken, Carter           15 Step Ur Game           1:00.49  
  2 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion  15 Blazin Jagua           1:01.16  
  3 Camlin, Nolan             16 Unattached             1:02.97  
  4 Walker, Samuel            15 Pacific Unit           1:03.80  
  5 Tantiwassdakran, Alan     15 Southern Cal           1:10.47  
  6 Patterson, Max            16 Raw Speed Ii           1:14.48  
 
Event 49  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Connor, Kylee           17 2 Rivers TC            1:07.32  
  2 Garrett, Jessica          18 Rpm Legacy             1:10.89  
  3 Hammock, Paige            18 Xtreme Speed           1:11.61  
  4 Bender, Gabby             17 Flanagan Cla           1:12.88  
  5 James, Alexa              17 Raw Speed Ii           1:13.77  
  6 Sanders, Ray'Ven          17 Oakland Pal            1:16.29  
  7 Willson, Samantha         18 Flanagan Cla           1:17.65  
  8 Frazier, Susan            19 Buffalo Chip           1:25.58  
Section  2  
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            17 Unattached             1:05.95  
  2 Lanza, Tori               18 Xtreme Speed           1:06.27  
  3 LeBuhn, Mitra             18 Step Ur Game           1:07.93  
  4 Sipes, Savannah           17 The Track Fi           1:10.53  
  5 Coates, Adrianna          17 Step Ur Game           1:13.20  
  6 Saladino, Alana           17 Club Northwe           1:13.74  
  7 Gonzales, Melissa         18 Southern Cal           1:18.51  
 
Event 50  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dupree, Kareem            17 Hampton Phil             57.48  
  2 Adem, Mo                  17 Warrior Track Cl       1:00.33  
  3 Black, Royal              18 Willamette S           1:02.00  
  4 Crisp, Alex               17 2 Rivers TC            1:03.82  
  5 Roden, Dillon             18 Rocky Mounta           1:23.49  
Section  2  
  1 Zmuda, Daniel             18 High Voltage             53.34  
  2 Liebel, Devin             18 Unattached               54.19  
  3 Tong, Santino             19 Ymca Team Id             57.41  
  4 Bracken, Connor           17 Step Ur Game             57.46  
  5 Lutterloh, Austin         18 South Sound              58.18  
  6 O'Bryan, Sean             18 Unattached               59.67  
  7 Robinson, Javion          17 Oakland Pal            1:00.93  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Melina           8 Mc Farland T           3:01.35  
  2 Harris, Olivia             8 Stockton Sai           3:05.71  
  3 Manning, Julia             8 Team Ymca              3:07.91  
  4 Kelsey, Tegan              8 Portland AC            3:08.18  
  5 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan   8 East Bay Heat TC       3:13.74  
  6 Merzon, Morgan             7 Central Vall           3:14.30  
  7 Andrews, India             7 South Centra           3:16.19  
  8 Diaz, Demari               7 Mc Farland T           3:18.39  
  9 Espinoza, Chloe            8 Minds In Mot           3:25.23  
 10 Olson, Jaimee              7 Trinity TC             3:33.90  
 11 Huerta, Oliva              8 Buffalo Chip           3:36.77  
 12 Lopez, Asia                8 Fast Forward Tra       3:36.85  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles               7 3m TC                  2:42.61  
  2 Schneider, Will            8 Rain City Flyers       2:52.75  
  3 Cleveland, Graham          8 Spokane Merc           2:56.62  
  4 Ortega-Gammill, Eric       8 Silver State           2:58.78  
  5 Pachev, Joseph             8 Fast Running           3:01.37  
  6 Maldonado, Jordan          8 Blaze-All Ou           3:04.75  
  7 Covington, Nathaniel       8 Mp Striders            3:07.13  
  8 Bedford, Andrew            8 Track City TC          3:14.33  
  9 Taylor, Simon              8 Castro Valle           3:18.65  
 10 Pachev, Jacob              7 Fast Running           3:18.83  
 11 Temple, Justin             7 Unattached             3:21.74  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Davianna             9 Mc Farland T           2:58.73  
  2 van Zuylen, Maya          10 Rain City Flyers       3:08.00  
  3 Patera, Riley              9 Salem TC               3:08.29  
  4 Acosta, Hillary           10 Central Vall           3:27.16  
  5 Hogan, Ainsley            10 Castro Valle           3:34.90  
  6 Olson, Bailee              9 Trinity TC             3:40.99  
Section  2  
  1 Gates, Emma                9 Salem TC               3:05.41  
  2 Perez, Natalie             9 Castro Valle           3:13.28  
  3 Ricks, Monique             9 3m TC                  3:13.91  
  4 Taft, Savannah            10 Trinity TC             3:15.78  
  5 Cochrane, Emily           10 Castro Valle           3:18.67  
  6 Roth, Morgan              10 Buffalo Chip           3:21.78  
  7 Roth, Elena                9 Buffalo Chip           3:22.66  
  8 Walker, Khaleya            9 Mp Striders            3:23.81  
  9 Pearson, Maya              9 Oakland Pal            3:31.06  
Section  3  
  1 Gonzales, Kayli           10 Mc Farland T           2:42.45  
  2 Smith, Logan               9 Ymca Team Id           2:43.08  
  3 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  10 Central Vall           2:46.00  
  4 Carmona, Emily            10 Marin Waves            2:46.09  
  5 Anderson, Avery           10 2 Rivers TC            2:46.94  
  6 Gonzalez, Madelyn         10 Mc Farland T           2:50.32  
  7 Gonzalez, Hilda           10 Mc Farland T           2:52.15  
  8 Lopez, Alexis             10 Fast Forward Tra       2:52.34  
  9 Valdez, Alexandria        10 Mc Farland T           2:52.39  
 10 Schaap, Taitum             9 Salem TC               2:54.05  
 11 Selenic, Sloan             9 Rain City Flyers       3:00.07  
 12 Higgs, Raquel             10 3m TC                  3:09.28  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leach, Jayson             10 Pacific Unit           2:44.82  
  2 Bergstrom, Bjorn          10 Bowerman AC            2:55.80  
  3 Schunter, Kristian         9 Spokane Merc           2:55.96  
  4 McGee, William            10 Pacific Unit           3:02.48  
  5 Merzon, Mickey             9 Central Vall           3:08.35  
  6 Furber-Dobson, Zachary     9 Castro Valle           3:09.21  
  7 Waddell, Atticus           9 Tigard Youth           3:13.86  
  8 Roache, Caymus             9 Salem TC               3:13.94  
  9 Aubert, La Monte           9 Mp Striders            3:19.92  
 10 Maas, Carson               9 Trinity TC             3:21.40  
Section  2  
  1 Oyler, Keegan             10 Ymca Team Id           2:32.99  
  2 Rogers, Jeffery           10 Bowerman AC            2:35.93  
  3 Gunn, Dylan               10 Diablo Valle           2:40.53  
  4 Suarez-Hevia, Miguel      10 American Can           2:45.44  
  5 Huerta, Peter             10 Buffalo Chip           2:47.22  
  6 Torres, Ian               10 Central Vall           2:47.59  
  7 Kessler, Koby              9 Tigard Youth           2:48.19  
  8 Kasow, RJ                  9 East Bay Heat TC       2:49.41  
  9 Hamilton, Charles         10 Buffalo Chip           2:50.31  
 10 Cardenas, Emilio           9 Audience of One        2:51.59  
 11 Ortega-Gammill, Kyle      10 Silver State           2:54.58  
 12 Marshall, Jadyn           10 Dynasty TC             3:24.30  
 
Event 55  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Garrett, Freda            12 Rpm Legacy             2:43.07  
  2 Mcgee, Cemone             11 Buffalo Chip           2:55.85  
  3 Castro, Viviana           12 Diablo Valle           2:57.90  
  4 Taylor, Josephine         11 Castro Valle           3:09.57  
  5 Pachev, Julia             11 Fast Running           3:13.32  
  6 Louie, Ana-Christine      11 Club Northwe           3:17.82  
  7 Smith, Mya                12 Minds In Mot           3:23.31  
Section  2  
  1 Wallace, Kendal           12 3m TC                  2:34.78  
  2 King, Tasia               12 Pacific Unit           2:39.39  
  3 McCall, Khaleyma          11 3m TC                  2:44.47  
  4 Barrett, Ariana           12 Buffalo Chip           2:45.25  
  5 Tognela, Alexis           11 Oak Hill Rac           2:49.94  
  6 Tseng, Kylie              12 Diablo Valle           2:50.92  
  7 Hanson, Mercedes          11 Revolution E           2:51.79  
  8 Banks, Sahara             12 Fast Forward Tra       2:55.36  
  9 Hancock, Margaret         12 Castro Valle           3:00.78  
 10 Roache, Lucy              11 Salem TC               3:05.00  
Section  3  
  1 Smith, Kara               12 Pacific Unit           2:25.31  
  2 Fauria, Isabella          11 Buffalo Chip           2:28.82  
  3 Jaculewicz, Danielle      11 Rain City Flyers       2:32.38  
  4 Dunn, Daylee              11 Unattached             2:34.61  
  5 Nichols, Maya             11 Bremerton Ja           2:35.78  
  6 Terry, Mia                12 Pacific Unit           2:37.08  
  7 Sefried, Paige            12 Stockton Sta           2:38.44  
  8 Ehlers, Emma              12 Salem TC               2:43.81  
  9 Jacobson, Haley           12 Federal Way            2:47.01  
 10 Brown, Niyah              11 Las Vegas Heat         2:52.92  
 11 Alexander, Jade           12 Fast Forward Tra       3:05.52  
 
Event 56  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Floyd, Eric               12 Spokane Merc           2:29.58  
  2 McDade, Andrew            11 Tigard Youth           2:31.85  
  3 Clark, Kanon              12 Track City TC          2:46.27  
  4 Bears, Jonas              11 Spokane Merc           2:50.97  
  5 Petersen, Jonah           11 Buffalo Chip           2:59.10  
  6 Babbitt, William          11 Pacific Unit           2:59.75  
  7 Addison, Chase            12 Platte River           3:02.29  
  8 Miu, Seth                 11 Castro Valle           3:09.19  
  9 Guasch, Jacob             12 Blazin Jagua           3:15.87  
Section  2  
  1 Hallesy, Jake             12 Spokane Merc           2:19.81  
  2 Hein, Cayden              12 Diablo Valle           2:28.79  
  3 White, Frazier            12 Berkeley Bla           2:31.41  
  4 Joseph, Elian             11 Speed Unlimi           2:31.85  
  5 Pearson, Christopher      11 Oakland Pal            2:31.89  
  6 Kane-Ross, Todd           11 Oakland Pal            2:34.95  
  7 Olson, Tucker             12 Trinity TC             2:35.49  
  8 Hein, Brandon             12 Diablo Valle           2:37.89  
  9 Galant, Levi              12 Castro Valle           2:43.66  
 10 Anderson, Adam            12 Diablo Valle           2:52.26  
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abdur-Rahim, Simone       13 Pacific Unit           2:33.00  
  2 Johnson, Marley           14 Tigard Youth           2:45.46  
  3 Carpenter, Emillia        14 2 Rivers TC            2:49.85  
  4 Brusco, Natalia           14 Castro Valle           2:54.86  
  5 Pachev, Jennifer          13 Fast Running           2:59.39  
  6 Nixon, Kylie              13 Sacramento S           3:02.20  
  7 Rinsinger, Reese          13 Spokane Merc           3:04.06  
  8 Hunt, Katherine           13 Buffalo Chip           3:05.06  
Section  2  
  1 McDade, Niamh             13 Tigard Youth           2:40.87  
  2 Paredes, Monica           14 Castro Valle           2:42.34  
  3 Bruce, Ellie              14 Speed Unlimi           2:42.78  
  4 Coen, Kelsey              13 Castro Valle           2:44.26  
  5 Willems, Elena            14 Speed Unlimi           2:44.37  
  6 Campbell, Kirsys          13 Idaho Ice              2:46.60  
  7 Zeigler, Emilie           14 Unattached             2:51.41  
  8 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached             3:01.17  
  9 Acosta, Michele           13 Central Vall           3:03.46  
Section  3  
  1 Paven, Lauren             13 Tigard Youth           2:27.22  
  2 Thronson, Katherine       13 Spokane Merc           2:29.81  
  3 Fratusco, Payton          13 Ymca Team Id           2:31.48  
  4 Hutchinson, Maiya         14 Castro Valle           2:34.32  
  5 Gragg, Arianna            13 Diablo Valle           2:34.67  
  6 Acosta, Juliette          14 Central Vall           2:36.74  
  7 Whiteley, Jolene          14 Spokane Merc           2:37.15  
  8 Dolan, Cassandra          14 Tigard Youth           2:37.19  
  9 Risinger, Reanna          14 Spokane Merc           2:37.82  
 10 McFall, Lauren            13 Tigard Youth           2:38.09  
 11 Cole, Molly               13 Ymca Team Id           2:38.87  
 12 Clowers, Bethany          14 Cascade Stri           2:39.75  
 
Event 58  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rene, Cole                13 Tigard Youth           2:30.73  
  2 Edgerly, Angelo           13 Berkeley Bla           2:31.53  
  3 Kuffel, Peyton            13 Tigard Youth           2:31.79  
  4 Joseph, Ruben             13 Speed Unlimi           2:36.32  
  5 Blackwell, Ezra           13 East Bay Heat TC       2:43.31  
  6 Guila, Craig              14 Fast Forward Tra       2:54.85  
Section  2  
  1 Blunden, Carter           13 Federal Way            2:20.52  
  2 Lawrence, Jordan          13 Pacific Unit           2:24.04  
  3 Dowling, Brendan          13 Revolution E           2:27.87  
  4 Williams, Blake           14 Zoom Track Club        2:33.34  
  5 Fisher, Nicholas          13 Speed Unlimi           2:38.25  
  6 Vidal, Elijah             14 Speed Unlimi           2:43.33  
Section  3  
  1 Weaver, Xavier            14 Pacific Unit           2:07.09  
  2 Nilson, Kaden             14 Saint Mary's Tra       2:11.90  
  3 De La Melena, Miguel      14 Evergreen St           2:13.28  
  4 Friesen, Vincent          14 Castro Valle           2:14.31  
  5 Fisher, Matthew           14 Speed Unlimi           2:18.56  
  6 Abston, Fred              14 Platte River           2:18.87  
  7 Dempsey, John             13 Southern Cal           2:19.59  
  8 Glick, William            14 Federal Way            2:21.48  
  9 Stein, Erik               14 East Bay Heat TC       2:22.02  
 10 Cutter, Ryan              14 Hercules Run           2:22.62  
 11 Mader, Jack               14 Diablo Valle           2:23.88  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Davies, Cora              16 Club Northwe           2:23.20  
  2 Shapiro, Rachel           16 Southern Cal           2:25.70  
  3 Hart, Sarah               15 Speed Unlimi           2:27.58  
  4 Crook, Grace              15 Rivals Unite           2:29.33  
  5 Varnum, Haley             16 Comet Track Club       2:31.65  
  6 Patten, Gabrielle         15 Kennedy Flig           2:33.52  
  7 Wade, Sarah               16 Kootenay Chaos T       2:34.09  
  8 Kerner, Jade              15 Edmonton Royals        2:38.12  
  9 Graves, Molly             16 Revolution E           2:39.93  
 10 Greer, Danika             16 Mountain Wes           2:47.04  
 11 Duncan, Erin              15 Track City TC          2:53.10  
 12 Cawley, Shaylyn           16 Unattached             3:11.90  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linabary, Alfredo         16 Bozeman TC             2:10.89  
  2 LaRance, Dawson           15 Rocky Mounta           2:15.56  
  3 Halverson, Joseph         15 Unattached             2:16.11  
  4 Greseth, Cade             15 Evergreen St           2:16.40  
  5 Kerstan, David            15 Unattached             2:18.57  
  6 Barry, Alexander          16 Unattached             2:20.45  
  7 Baker, Grant              15 Speed Unlimi           2:26.19  
Section  2  
  1 Frisbie, David            16 Audience of One        2:07.80  
  2 Smith, Alex               16 Unattached             2:10.05  
  3 Moore, Nikolaus           15 Diablo Valle           2:12.48  
  4 Sims, Isaiah              15 Portland AC            2:13.08  
  5 Shay, Devon               15 Unattached             2:13.48  
  6 Calder, William           16 Tigard Youth           2:13.87  
  7 Atkinson, Levi            16 Unattached             2:14.13  
  8 Davis, Luke               15 Lightning El           2:14.17  
  9 Aubert, Larry             16 Mp Striders            2:14.85  
 10 Hodson, Benjamin          15 Barron Park            2:16.42  
 11 Goemaere, Angel           15 Salem TC               2:16.44  
 12 Feil, Isaac               16 Kennedy Flig           2:18.04  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leland, Kayla             18 Unattached             2:22.03  
  2 Lopez, Rachael            18 Unattached             2:22.28  
  3 Franz, Megan              17 Tigard Youth           2:24.05  
  4 Carlin, Tessa             18 Xtreme Speed           2:35.47  
  5 Shankland, Julia          17 Club Northwe           2:35.81  
  6 Sweet, McKenna            18 Mountain Wes           2:36.42  
  7 Larson, Taylor            18 Unattached             2:37.08  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Rocky           18 The Track Fi           1:57.28  
  2 Petrie, Zac               17 Angel Flight           1:57.63  
  3 Spiller, Keaton           17 Evergreen St           1:58.88  
  4 Kobylka, Jack             17 Napa TC                2:04.36  
  5 Bolton, Madison           19 Mountain Wes           2:04.68  
  6 Moreton, Chris            17 Club Northwe           2:06.09  
  7 Cohen, Benjamin           17 Marin Waves            2:06.79  
  8 Anderson, Varrick         18 Xtreme Speed           2:07.71  
  9 Rather, James             17 Mountain Wes           2:09.24  
 
Event 63  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Olivia             8 Stockton Sai           5:46.93  
  2 Gonzalez, Melina           8 Mc Farland T           5:57.39  
  3 Manning, Julia             8 Team Ymca              6:11.58  
  4 Diaz, Demari               7 Mc Farland T           6:17.07  
  5 Espinoza, Chloe            8 Minds In Mot           6:17.39  
  6 Huerta, Oliva              8 Buffalo Chip           7:19.90  
 
Event 64  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles               7 3m TC                  5:17.54  
  2 Schneider, Will            8 Rain City Flyers       5:44.51  
  3 Cleveland, Graham          8 Spokane Merc           5:56.18  
  4 Ortega-Gammill, Eric       8 Silver State           6:04.02  
  5 Taylor, Simon              8 Castro Valle           6:19.98  
  6 Maldonado, Jordan          8 Blaze-All Ou           6:22.60  
  7 Temple, Justin             7 Unattached             6:42.02  
  8 Sawczuk, Alexander         7 Castro Valle           7:11.26  
  9 Cochrane, Shane            6 Castro Valle           7:17.71  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Kayli           10 Mc Farland T           5:21.84  
  2 Smith, Logan               9 Ymca Team Id           5:23.98  
  3 Carmona, Emily            10 Marin Waves            5:26.15  
  4 Gonzalez, Hilda           10 Mc Farland T           5:29.57  
  5 Gonzalez, Madelyn         10 Mc Farland T           5:35.00  
  6 Anderson, Avery           10 2 Rivers TC            5:43.73  
  7 Diaz, Davianna             9 Mc Farland T           5:44.87  
  8 Valdez, Alexandria        10 Mc Farland T           5:45.63  
  9 McCall, Khania             9 3m TC                  5:47.83  
 10 Lopez, Alexis             10 Fast Forward Tra       5:48.95  
 11 Selenic, Sloan             9 Rain City Flyers       5:52.07  
 12 Schaap, Taitum             9 Salem TC               5:52.17  
 13 Perez, Natalie             9 Castro Valle           6:03.92  
 14 van Zuylen, Maya          10 Rain City Flyers       6:12.28  
 15 Miller, Emma               9 So Cal Roadr           6:26.66  
 16 Roth, Elena                9 Buffalo Chip           6:27.99  
 17 Roth, Morgan              10 Buffalo Chip           6:34.87  
 18 Cochrane, Emily           10 Castro Valle           6:35.92  
 
Event 66  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jeffery           10 Bowerman AC            5:13.43  
  2 Sampson, Cameron          10 Pacific Unit           5:16.83  
  3 Huerta, Peter             10 Buffalo Chip           5:22.86  
  4 Suarez-Hevia, Miguel      10 American Can           5:23.49  
  5 Torres, Ian               10 Central Vall           5:23.84  
  6 Ortega-Gammill, Kyle      10 Silver State           5:26.89  
  7 Leach, Jayson             10 Pacific Unit           5:27.61  
  8 Hamilton, Charles         10 Buffalo Chip           5:30.90  
  9 Miller, Alex              10 So Cal Roadr           5:31.87  
 10 Schunter, Kristian         9 Spokane Merc           5:32.07  
 11 Wiles, Samuel             10 Mcminnville            5:59.34  
 12 Furber-Dobson, Zachary     9 Castro Valle           6:05.75  
 13 Waddell, Atticus           9 Tigard Youth           6:12.23  
 14 Dischinger, Turner        10 Tigard Youth           6:22.09  
 15 McGee, William            10 Pacific Unit           6:23.27  
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dix, Victoria             12 Fast & Fierce TC       5:09.88  
  2 Bernstein-livne, RuthAvi  12 Emerald Vall           5:26.64  
  3 Wallace, Kendal           12 3m TC                  5:29.83  
  4 Henry, Gabrielle          12 3m TC                  5:32.40  
  5 Barrett, Ariana           12 Buffalo Chip           5:33.16  
  6 Garrett, Freda            12 Rpm Legacy             5:34.92  
  7 Tognela, Alexis           11 Oak Hill Rac           5:35.04  
  8 Mcgee, Cemone             11 Buffalo Chip           5:39.09  
  9 Brusco, Isabella          12 Castro Valle           5:40.34  
 10 Duran, Maria              11 Mc Farland T           5:41.90  
 11 Hanson, Mercedes          11 Revolution E           5:45.83  
 12 Taylor, Josephine         11 Castro Valle           5:58.74  
 13 Miller, Caitlin           12 So Cal Roadr           6:12.62  
Section  2  
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         12 Mc Farland T           4:51.15  
  2 Smith, Kara               12 Pacific Unit           4:54.79  
  3 Fauria, Isabella          11 Buffalo Chip           4:57.24  
  4 Nichols, Maya             11 Bremerton Ja           5:09.46  
  5 Jaculewicz, Danielle      11 Rain City Flyers       5:13.44  
  6 Terry, Mia                12 Pacific Unit           5:15.65  
  7 King, Tasia               12 Pacific Unit           5:17.28  
  8 Perez, Emily              12 Castro Valle           5:18.56  
  9 Soares, Marina            12 Oak Hill Rac           5:20.76  
 10 Selenic, Asa              11 Rain City Flyers       5:22.46  
 11 Diaz, Dyaneli             12 Mc Farland T           5:22.56  
 12 Lunt, Leikela             11 Castro Valle           5:24.09  
 13 Ehlers, Emma              12 Salem TC               5:26.27  
 14 Jacobson, Haley           12 Federal Way            5:26.34  
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hein, Cayden              12 Diablo Valle           5:03.92  
  2 Murphy, Thomas            12 Oak Hill Rac           5:04.06  
  3 Pearson, Christopher      11 Oakland Pal            5:11.01  
  4 Grieb, Cole               12 Bowerman AC            5:11.15  
  5 Hale, Jalen               12 Tigard Youth           5:11.44  
  6 Woodhouse, Lincoln        11 Tigard Youth           5:11.53  
  7 Kane-Ross, Todd           11 Oakland Pal            5:11.54  
  8 Joseph, Elian             11 Speed Unlimi           5:18.42  
  9 Bears, Jonas              11 Spokane Merc           5:24.27  
 10 Clark, Kanon              12 Track City TC          5:31.19  
 11 Babbitt, William          11 Pacific Unit           5:31.55  
 12 Grell, Asher              12 Minds In Mot           5:31.87  
 13 Anderson, Adam            12 Diablo Valle           5:42.48  
 14 Petersen, Jonah           11 Buffalo Chip           5:53.40  
 15 Miu, Seth                 11 Castro Valle           6:02.57  
 16 Addison, Chase            12 Platte River           6:08.07  
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdur-Rahim, Simone       13 Pacific Unit           5:09.10  
  2 Ramos, Ashlyn             13 Speed Unlimi           5:21.52  
  3 Neff, Paige               13 Evergreen St           5:26.10  
  4 Paredes, Monica           14 Castro Valle           5:26.21  
  5 Clowers, Bethany          14 Cascade Stri           5:28.91  
  6 Johnson, Marley           14 Tigard Youth           5:31.76  
  7 Coen, Kelsey              13 Castro Valle           5:33.61  
  8 Ruiz, Natalee             13 Portland AC            5:34.09  
  9 Brusco, Natalia           14 Castro Valle           5:51.35  
 10 Hunt, Katherine           13 Buffalo Chip           6:04.77  
 11 Wetsch, Sarah             14 Rocky Mounta           6:08.28  
Section  2  
  1 Fratusco, Payton          13 Ymca Team Id           5:03.14  
  2 Nkadi, Ava                13 Buffalo Chip           5:08.98  
  3 Thronson, Katherine       13 Spokane Merc           5:11.49  
  4 Wilson, Emily             13 Evergreen St           5:13.80  
  5 O'Neill, Ashlin           13 Evergreen St           5:15.36  
  6 Smith, Serena             13 Evergreen St           5:15.44  
  7 Whiteley, Jolene          14 Spokane Merc           5:18.31  
  8 Cole, Molly               13 Ymca Team Id           5:19.14  
  9 Risinger, Reanna          14 Spokane Merc           5:20.44  
 10 Schenck, Aliya            13 Speed Unlimi           5:25.57  
 11 Hutchinson, Maiya         14 Castro Valle           5:35.64  
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cutter, Ryan              14 Hercules Run           4:47.70  
  2 Abston, Fred              14 Platte River           4:48.82  
  3 Mahoney, Sheamus          13 Spokane Merc           4:52.60  
  4 Dowling, Brendan          13 Revolution E           4:57.46  
  5 Mader, Jack               14 Diablo Valle           4:57.71  
  6 Rene, Cole                13 Tigard Youth           5:02.88  
  7 Kuffel, Peyton            13 Tigard Youth           5:10.87  
  8 Vidal, Elijah             14 Speed Unlimi           5:18.95  
  9 Blackwell, Ezra           13 East Bay Heat TC       5:25.60  
 10 Guila, Craig              14 Fast Forward Tra       6:44.48  
 -- Fodge, Zane               13 Mcminnville                DNF  
 -- Klein, Adam               14 Tigard Youth               DNF  
 -- Fine, Alex                14 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Bowker, Jack              13 Central Vall               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Nilson, Kaden             14 Saint Mary's Tra       4:28.42  
  2 Hastings, Brian           13 Unattached             4:31.06  
  3 Fendel, Gabriel           14 Cascade Stri           4:32.11  
  4 Goldstone, Jesse          14 Federal Way            4:35.57  
  5 Friesen, Vincent          14 Castro Valle           4:40.65  
  6 Gonzalez, Melecio         13 Mc Farland T           4:41.79  
  7 Dempsey, John             13 Southern Cal           4:41.99  
  8 Fisher, Matthew           14 Speed Unlimi           4:43.42  
  9 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   14 Evergreen St           4:43.73  
 10 Jones, Reece              13 Kc Flyers              4:44.06  
 11 Stein, Erik               14 East Bay Heat TC       4:46.21  
 12 Lawrence, Jordan          13 Pacific Unit           4:47.88  
 13 Hill, Gavin               14 Castro Valle           4:49.78  
 14 Blunden, Carter           13 Federal Way            4:58.74  
 -- Orhiere, Lionel           14 Blazin Jagua               DNF  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matora, Katia             16 Speed Unlimi           5:03.72  
  2 Shapiro, Rachel           16 Southern Cal           5:05.27  
  3 Hart, Sarah               15 Speed Unlimi           5:05.92  
  4 Davies, Cora              16 Club Northwe           5:11.43  
  5 Varnum, Haley             16 Comet Track Club       5:24.87  
  6 Wade, Sarah               16 Kootenay Chaos T       5:29.63  
  7 Diaz, Dianitza            16 Mc Farland T           5:34.75  
  8 Fung, Sarah               15 Castro Valle           5:40.27  
  9 Greer, Danika             16 Mountain Wes           5:46.98  
 
Event 72  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frisbie, David            16 Audience of One        4:17.90  
  2 Mackey, Carter            16 Castro Valle           4:18.40  
  3 Linabary, Alfredo         16 Bozeman TC             4:33.46  
  4 Yackell, Evan             16 Evergreen St           4:36.46  
  5 Connolly, Zachery         15 Castro Valle           4:36.60  
  6 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan   16 Unattached             4:45.62  
  7 Kerstan, David            15 Unattached             4:46.48  
  8 Goemaere, Angel           15 Salem TC               4:47.22  
  9 LaRance, Dawson           15 Rocky Mounta           4:48.15  
 10 Atkinson, Levi            16 Unattached             5:02.73  
 11 Baker, Grant              15 Speed Unlimi           5:06.87  
 
Event 73  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rachael            18 Unattached             5:02.31  
  2 Frazier, Susan            19 Buffalo Chip           5:46.52  
 
Event 74  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Rocky           18 The Track Fi           4:16.34  
  2 Petrie, Zac               17 Angel Flight           4:17.00  
  3 Kobylka, Jack             17 Napa TC                4:17.24  
  4 Cohen, Benjamin           17 Marin Waves            4:22.79  
  5 Bolton, Madison           19 Mountain Wes           4:32.85  
  6 Lee, Jimmy                17 Ymca Team Id           4:34.37  
  7 Rather, James             17 Mountain Wes           4:52.39  
 
Event 75  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Emma           16 Castro Valle           8:45.76  
  2 Melanson, Jenna           15 Flanagan Cla           8:53.38  
  3 Wesley, Victoria          15 Fast Forward Tra       9:10.86  
  4 Overcash, Paige           16 Platte River          10:00.95  
 
Event 76  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackey, Carter            16 Castro Valle           7:00.83  
  2 Yackell, Evan             16 Evergreen St           7:17.74  
  3 Halverson, Joseph         15 Unattached             7:41.11  
  4 Atkinson, Levi            16 Unattached             8:09.74  
 
Event 77  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Susan            19 Buffalo Chip           8:35.03  
  2 James, Alexa              17 Raw Speed Ii           8:53.22  
 
Event 78  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Bryan, Sean             18 Unattached             6:46.67  
  2 Spiller, Keaton           17 Evergreen St           7:06.07  
 
Event 79  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         12 Mc Farland T          10:13.68  
  2 Fauria, Isabella          11 Buffalo Chip          10:40.74  
  3 Soares, Marina            12 Oak Hill Rac          11:08.11  
  4 King, Tasia               12 Pacific Unit          11:18.83  
  5 Diaz, Dyaneli             12 Mc Farland T          11:20.42  
  6 Perez, Emily              12 Castro Valle          11:21.02  
  7 Lunt, Leikela             11 Castro Valle          11:30.14  
  8 Bernstein-livne, RuthAvi  12 Emerald Vall          11:49.77  
  9 Duran, Maria              11 Mc Farland T          11:54.83  
 10 Brusco, Isabella          12 Castro Valle          11:58.09  
 11 Selenic, Asa              11 Rain City Flyers      12:17.02  
 12 Tognela, Alexis           11 Oak Hill Rac          12:50.76  
 
Event 80  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinnel, Gabriel           12 Evergreen St          10:41.33  
  2 Murphy, Thomas            12 Oak Hill Rac          10:45.46  
  3 Pearson, Christopher      11 Oakland Pal           10:59.27  
  4 Woodhouse, Lincoln        11 Tigard Youth          10:59.32  
  5 Grieb, Cole               12 Bowerman AC           11:22.51  
  6 Bears, Jonas              11 Spokane Merc          11:25.86  
  7 Clark, Kanon              12 Track City TC         12:11.00  
  8 Babbitt, William          11 Pacific Unit          13:27.43  
  9 Husband, Patrick          11 Spokane Merc          13:30.48  
 
Event 81  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdur-Rahim, Simone       13 Pacific Unit          10:59.60  
  2 Wilson, Emily             13 Evergreen St          11:00.44  
  3 O'Neill, Ashlin           13 Evergreen St          11:17.82  
  4 Nkadi, Ava                13 Buffalo Chip          11:18.02  
  5 Whiteley, Jolene          14 Spokane Merc          11:35.99  
  6 Ruiz, Natalee             13 Portland AC           12:18.52  
  7 Dolan, Cassandra          14 Tigard Youth          12:32.05  
 
Event 82  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fendel, Gabriel           14 Cascade Stri           9:33.83  
  2 Pachev, Benjamin          14 Fast Running           9:35.32  
  3 De La Melena, Miguel      14 Evergreen St           9:40.09  
  4 Gonzalez, Melecio         13 Mc Farland T           9:44.54  
  5 Hastings, Brian           13 Unattached             9:51.67  
  6 Jones, Reece              13 Kc Flyers              9:56.91  
  7 Lawrence, Jordan          13 Pacific Unit          10:11.97  
  8 Hill, Gavin               14 Castro Valle          10:14.48  
  9 Mahoney, Sheamus          13 Spokane Merc          10:17.52  
 10 Tanta, Tyler              13 Unattached            10:29.79  
 11 Stein, Erik               14 East Bay Heat TC      10:34.72  
 12 Dowling, Brendan          13 Revolution E          10:38.75  
 13 Harbert, Alex             14 Portland AC           10:58.31  
 
Event 83  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Dianitza            16 Mc Farland T          11:43.57  
  2 Armstrong, Emma           16 Castro Valle          11:48.47  
  3 McGaughey, Hannaly        16 Tigard Youth          11:50.99  
  4 Fung, Sarah               15 Castro Valle          11:59.50  
 
Event 84  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Devon             16 Mcminnville            9:51.53  
  2 Connolly, Zachery         15 Castro Valle          10:03.01  
  3 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan   16 Unattached            10:37.51  
 
Event 86  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Jimmy                17 Ymca Team Id           9:54.46  
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                        1:04.07  
     1) Block, Jamal 10                 2) Garrott, Ja'ron 10             
     3) Guila, Adam 10                  4) Murry, Chandlor 10             
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hercules Running Rebels TC  'A'                       55.76  
     1) Cato, Zharia 11                 2) Moore, Aaliyah 12              
     3) Ona Enagbare, Isosa Victoria 12 4) Thomas, Ashani 12              
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               58.32  
     1) Green, Peyton 11                2) Gregory, Alyssa 12             
     3) Loudd, Natasha 12               4) Weaver, Ainsley 12             
  3 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                          58.46  
     1) Alexander, Jade 12              2) Banks, Sahara 12               
     3) Block, Anaya 12                 4) Wilson, Reyna 12               
  4 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                              59.83  
     1) Davis, Jasmine 12               2) Dexter, Noella 12              
     3) Duckworth, Sadia 12             4) Kashaka, Enjoli 11             
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity TC  'A'                                     1:00.23  
     1) Maas, Jack 11                   2) Olson, Tucker 12               
     3) Schiele, Travis 12              4) Wakefield, Hayden 12           
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific United  'A'                                   52.37  
     1) Franklin, Makaela 14            2) Harris, Jade 13                
     3) Smith, Amari 14                 4) Terry, Nicole 14               
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               52.49  
     1) Berger, Katja 14                2) Domier, Gabrielle 13           
     3) Paven, Lauren 13                4) Stroud, Alle 14                
  3 Kajaks Track & Field Club  'A'                        53.22  
     1) Brodie, Bailey 14               2) Lam, Georgia 14                
     3) Toney, Camryn 14                4) Ylo, Catherine 14              
 
Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific United  'A'                                   48.97  
     1) King, Taejon 14                 2)                                
     3) Tillis, Jordan 14               4) Watterson, Joshua 14           
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hercules Running Rebels TC  'A'                       45.96  
     1) Dyer, Kealeon 15                2) McCollough, Ledre 16           
     3) Peralta, Brandon 15             4) Singh, Deep 16                 
  2 Warrior Track Club  'A'                               48.70  
     1) Murseli, Agon 16                2) Park, Se Min 16                
     3) Rodriguez, Bryan 16             4) Tran, Justin 16                
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern California Cheetahs  'A'                     51.51  
     1) Mouton, Kelsey 17               2) Gonzales, Melissa 18           
     3) Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria 17      4)                                
  2 Club Northwest  'A'                                   51.93  
     1) Birkenfeld, Carolyn 17          2) Brooks, Sophie 18              
     3) Saladino, Alana 17              4) Shankland, Julia 17            
  3 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                  52.14  
     1) Person, Danica 17               2) Morrison, Emily 17             
     3) Thi, Anh 18                     4) Murata, Tamaki 17              
  4 2 Rivers TC  'A'                                      52.63  
     1) Emerald, Kereena 17             2) Gallup, Aliyah 17              
     3) O'Connor, Kylee 17              4) Phamuong, Angeles 17           
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track City TC  'A'                                    42.66  
     1) Horning, Mitch 18               2) Kuykendall, Tyus 17            
     3) Starnes, Adam 17                4) Starnes, Nathan 17             
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               42.85  
     1) Bremner, Cameron 18             2) Porter, Janaree 18             
     3) Soo, David 17                   4) Soo, Eric 17                   
  3 2 Rivers TC  'A'                                      43.73  
     1) Emerald, Jonathan 17            2) Goodier, Jesse 17              
     3) Lewellen, Garrett 17            4) Moore, Nathan 17               
  4 Ymca Team Idaho  'A'                                  44.68  
     1) Clow, Justis 18                 2) King, Marcell 17               
     3) Kingmixay, Alex 18              4) Tencate, Malcolm 19            
  5 Warrior Track Club  'A'                               45.78  
     1) Adem, Mo 17                     2) Bender, Garrett 17             
     3) Cole, Josh 17                   4) Horn, Jon 17                   
  6 2 Rivers TC  'B'                                      48.35  
     1) Dunn, Derek 17                  2) Pinney, Brock 17               
     3) Miller, Brandon 17              4) Crisp, Alex 17                 
 
Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mc Farland TC  'A'                                  5:05.73  
     1) Gonzales, Kayli 10              2) Gonzalez, Hilda 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Madelyn 10            4) Valdez, Alexandria 10          
  2 3m TC  'A'                                          5:16.20  
     1) Higgs, Raquel 10                2) McCall, Khania 9               
     3) Richard, Quinci 10              4) Ricks, Monique 9               
  3 Salem TC  'A'                                       5:21.08  
     1) Brockway, Bonnie 9              2) East, Alexis 9                 
     3) Gates, Emma 9                   4) Schaap, Taitum 9               
 
Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                        5:01.42  
     1) Garrott, Ja'ron 10              2) Guila, Adam 10                 
     3) Murry, Chandlor 10              4) Stewart, Croix 10              
 
Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                     4:25.05  
     1) LaChapelle, Tatumn 11           2) Lemp, Emily 12                 
     3) Tanner, Aspyn 12                4) Vega-sainz, Ysalena 11         
  2 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:37.25  
     1) Felder, Mea 12                  2) Johnson, Kaiya 12              
     3) Mayo, Masina 12                 4) Williams, Fela 12              
  3 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                        4:39.99  
     1) Banks, Sahara 12                2) Block, Anaya 12                
     3) Stewaer, Qwencee' 12            4) Wilson, Reyna 12               
  4 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            4:49.19  
     1) Davis, Jasmine 12               2) Dexter, Noella 12              
     3) Duckworth, Sadia 12             4) Kashaka, Enjoli 11             
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hercules Running Rebels TC  'A'                     3:39.77  
     1) Dyer, Kealeon 15                2) McCollough, Ledre 16           
     3) Peralta, Brandon 15             4) Singh, Deep 16                 
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                 4:13.93  
     1) Birkenfeld, Carolyn 17          2) Brooks, Sophie 18              
     3) Saladino, Alana 17              4) Shankland, Julia 17            
 
Event 110  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain West TC  'A'                               3:27.82  
     1) Bolton, Madison 19              2) Dolese, Colin 17               
     3) Maes, Chance 17                 4) Rather, James 17               
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     3:32.44  
     1) Davis, Christopher 18           2) Singh, Noveleen 17             
     3) Surnip, Arnel 17                4) Webb, Jaedon 18                
  3 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:34.67  
     1) Conklin, Nicholas 18            2) Hostetler, Jacob 18            
     3) Kirske, David 18                4) Moreton, Chris 17              
  4 Warrior Track Club  'A'                             3:38.07  
 
Event 111  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sparks, Tyla               8 Audience of One          2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  2 Kessler, Kalli             7 Tigard Youth             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  3 Torres, Jazirah            8 Unattached               2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  4 Kwong, Kelsey              7 Trinity TC               2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  5 Martinez, Tamerra          7 Sacramento S             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  6 Butler, Katie              7 Emerald Vall             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Jackson, Jahniya           8 Hercules Run             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  2 Bryant, Jayda              8 Central Vall             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  2 Woods, Jaidyn              7 Stockton Sai             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 Wedin, Cassandra           8 Trinity TC               2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  5 Winston, Orlaan            8 Rainier Beac             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  6 Maurice, Mira              8 Unattached               2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  7 Sachs, Naomi               8 Castro Valle             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  7 Harris, Olivia             8 Stockton Sai             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 
Event 112  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Stokley, Cash              8 East Bay Heat TC         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  2 Clemons, Harlem            7 Oakland Pal              2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  3 Driscoll, Bryant           8 2 Rivers TC              2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  4 Woodhouse, Christian       8 Tigard Youth             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  5 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed   8 Stockton Sai             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  6 Fisher, Andrew             7 Speed Unlimi             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  7 Boyd, Hudson               6 Tigard Youth             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  8 Brewer, Joshua             8 Stockton Sai             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  9 Martinez, Myles            7 Sacramento S             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 -- Kelly, Keith               7 Nor Cal Pace              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Carter, Aiden              8 Tigard Youth             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  2 Shelstad, Jackson          8 Step Ur Game             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  3 Covington, Nathaniel       8 Mp Striders              3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  4 Dixon, Isaiah              7 Oakland Pal              3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  5 Kwong, Zachary             8 Trinity TC               3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  6 Maurice, Jibreel           8 Unattached               2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  7 Croxton, Vaughn            8 Tigard Youth             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  8 Mavis, Kwincy              7 Central Vall             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  9 Catley, Lamar              7 Hercules Run             1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 
Event 113  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dwyer, Madison             9 Hercules Run             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Smith, Jayden              9 Tri City Thu             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  3 Cook, Kaelyn              10 Phenom Elite Tra         3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4 Vidal, Olivia              9 Speed Unlimi             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  5 Walker, Khaleya            9 Mp Striders              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  6 Mitchell, Heaven           9 Hercules Run             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  7 Mattox, Samantha           9 Emerald Vall             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  8 Brathwaite, Jasmine        9 South Centra             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Norman, DeShanae           9 Mustang TC               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 Espinoza, Haley           10 Minds In Mot             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 Richard, Quinci           10 3m TC                    3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  4 Croxton, Avery            10 Tigard Youth             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  5 Surnip, Miekayla          10 Central Vall             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  6 Touchette, Catherine      10 2 Rivers TC              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  7 Loudd, Maya                9 Tigard Youth             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  8 Anderson, Avery           10 2 Rivers TC              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  9 Harris, Yanise            10 Stockton Sai             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 10 Beitz, Natasha             9 Napa TC                  2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 
Event 114  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jenkins, Desmond           9 Tigard Youth             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Hamilton, Charles         10 Buffalo Chip             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  3 Budd, Charlie             10 Rainier Beac             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  4 Betts, Wolfgang           10 Track City TC            3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  5 Kasow, RJ                  9 East Bay Heat TC         3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 Dexter, Timmie            10 Nor Cal Pace             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Lucy, Kristopher          10 Oakland Pal              3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 Pyle, Elisaa               9 Emerald Vall             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  8 Vetter, Laughlin           9 Salem TC                 3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10 Williams, Vaughn          10 Xtreme Speed             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 11 Prevedello, Zane           9 Track City TC            2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 12 Ngaida, Yafan             10 Salem TC                 2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 13 Norby, Nikolas             9 Track City TC            2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Crawford, Kyle            10 Castro Valle             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Bates, Di'Niko            10 3m TC                    4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Vaughn, Isaac             10 Unattached               4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Driscoll, Jedidiah        10 2 Rivers TC              4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  5 Brandon, Sekou            10 Castro Valle             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6 Johnson, D'Aunte          10 3m TC                    3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7 Otness, Matthew           10 Tigard Youth             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8 Mehta, Yash               10 Eastside Thu             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  9 Andrews, Cameron          10 South Centra             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 Joseph, Jayzel             9 Team Onalysi             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 -- Lewis, Dezrynd            10 Sacramento S              FOUL                 
Flight  3  
  1 Wubbena, Xavier            9 Evergreen St             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 
Event 115  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Boscolo, Chiara           11 Minds In Mot             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  2 Weaver, Ainsley           12 Tigard Youth             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  3 Moore, Taylor             11 Hercules Run             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  4 Beers, Sydney             11 Valley Veloc             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  5 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh  11 Unattached               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6 Lewis, Malea              12 Central Vall             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 Dixon, Zharia             11 Oakland Pal              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Indula, Mariama           11 Central Vall             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  9 Steele, Olivia            11 Team Onalysi             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 Vetter, Sara              11 Salem TC                 3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 11 Bryant, Mikayia           11 Central Vall             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 12 Marsh, Isabella           11 Valley Veloc             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Rogers, Bryana            12 Xtreme Speed             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 Surnip, Alexus            12 Central Vall             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Staples, Victoria         11 Berkeley Bla             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  4 Moore, Aaliyah            12 Hercules Run             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  5 Gregory, Alyssa           12 Tigard Youth             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  6 McCarrell, Taylor         12 Salem TC                 4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7 Loudd, Isabella           11 Tigard Youth             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8 Klungel, Madison          11 Napa TC                  3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  9 Walk, Kami                12 Track City TC            3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 10 Ngaida, Ryabrae           12 Salem TC                 3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 
Event 116  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, Elijah              12 Rpm Legacy               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           12 Tigard Youth             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Pecot, Elijah             12 East Bay Heat TC         4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  4 Teague, Dorion            11 East Bay Heat TC         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  5 Olson, Tucker             12 Trinity TC               3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  6 George, Ethan             11 Stockton Sai             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Clark, Kanon              12 Track City TC            3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Clemons, Malcolm          11 Oakland Pal              5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 Malary, Jobadiah          12 Psa Track Club           4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Thompson, Jhauntrell      12 Unattached               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  4 White, Jabril             11 Oakland Pal              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Thompson, Jacob           11 Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  6 Lewis, Dezmynd            12 Sacramento S             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Wiggins, Giovanni         11 Minds In Mot             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  8 Boyd, Hayden              11 Tigard Youth             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  9 Lopez, Imani              11 Napa TC                  4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 Woods, Isaiah             12 Stockton Sai             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 Wakefield, Hayden         12 Trinity TC               3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 
Event 117  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Iman               14 Wings Of Eag             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Brewer, Jessica           13 Stockton Sai             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  3 Mavis, Kishauna           13 Central Vall             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Calhoun, Ashtin           13 Ymca Team Id             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  4 Brodie, Bailey            14 Kajaks Track & F         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 Nkadi, Ava                13 Buffalo Chip             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Daniel, Shanniyah         14 Sacramento S             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Moronkola, Imani          14 Wings Of Eag             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  9 Lagerstrom, Kristen       13 Ridge Rockets Tr         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 10 Bamforth, Brooklyn        13 Tigard Youth             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 11 Girardi, Maija            13 Tigard Youth             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 12 Barney, Alicen            13 Tigard Youth             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 -- Baker, Kat                13 Emerald Vall              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Newkirk, Jada             14 Team Onalysi             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2 Gragg, Arianna            13 Diablo Valle             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  3 Patzke, Sareena           14 Tigard Youth             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 Berger, Katja             14 Tigard Youth             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 Sugioka, HanaRose         14 The Track Fi             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Gilsdorf, Madison         14 Rocky Mounta             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  6 Scott, Monticia           14 Castro Valle             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  8 Grotegeer, Erica          13 Unattached               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  9 Domier, Gabrielle         13 Tigard Youth             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 10 Scott, Jada               13 Hilltop Spee             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 11 Dhami, Sophie             14 Ridge Rockets Tr         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 12 Rogers, Meaghan           13 Revolution E             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 -- Block, Paige              13 Bowerman AC               FOUL                 
 
Event 118  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ipsen, Britt              14 Ymca Team Id             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Sims, Ramon               13 Oakland Pal              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 England, Joshua           14 Ymca Team Id             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Brindle, Calvin           13 Speed Unlimi             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Tinnon, Solomon           13 Napa TC                  4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Ahearn, Matthew           14 Cascade Stri             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Fisher, Nicholas          13 Speed Unlimi             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 Dudicourt, Mathieu        13 Kajaks Track & F         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  9 Adikri, Jeffery           13 East Bay Heat TC         3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Evans, Kristian           13 Rpm Legacy               3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 11 Hamilton, Mikal           13 Albina Roadr             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         14 Bremerton Ja             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2 Messer, Caden             14 Mountain Wes             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Evans, Lawrence           14 Sacramento S             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  4 McMurrin, Keonte          14 Allegiance A             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  5 Cook, Aaron               14 Phenom Elite Tra         5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  6 Seidel, Wyatt             13 Track City TC            5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  7 Lewis, Miles              13 Central Vall             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Blunden, Carter           13 Federal Way              5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  9 Soo, Alex                 14 Tigard Youth             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 10 Wiggins, Jalin            14 Minds In Mot             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 11 Cloyd, Deondre            14 Oakland Pal              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 12 Harvey, Kameron           13 Tigard Youth             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 13 Laxson, Cody              13 Evergreen St             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 14 Florioli, Alonzo          13 Audience of One          3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 
Event 119  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Venerable, Mishaye        16 Tgs Goldrush             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Cook, Amber               16 Tgs Goldrush             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Rowland, Erin             16 Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Shapiro, Rachel           16 Southern Cal             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  5 Rowles, Premila           15 Unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Patten, Gabrielle         15 Kennedy Flig             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Duncan, Erin              15 Track City TC            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Moorhead, Lily            16 Track City TC            3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Williams, Brittni         16 Unattached               5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  2 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  15 Mustang TC               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3 Ecola, Geneva             16 Speed Unlimi             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 Cook, Chaquinn            16 Albina Roadr             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  5 Russell, Peyton           15 Flying Ajs T             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  6 Schiller, Noelle          15 The Track Fi             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  7 Williams, Brooke          16 Unattached               4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  8 Bowens, Tristin           15 Ymca Team Id             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  9 Graves, Molly             16 Revolution E             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 10 Larsen, Madi              16 Ymca Team Id             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Event 120  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Drops, Hunter             16 Prefontaine              5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Barry, Alexander          16 Unattached               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  3 Loeliger, Noah            15 Diablo Valle             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  3 Mullanix, Cory            16 Unattached               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  5 Hodson, Benjamin          15 Barron Park              5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  6 Hu, Tiger                 15 Unattached               5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  7 Flores, Edwin             15 Unattached               5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  8 Armstrong, Logan          16 Speed Of Sou             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  9 Jones, Jalon              16 Fast Forward Tra         4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 10 Moore, Nikolaus           15 Diablo Valle             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Schrage, Harrison         16 Step Ur Game             7.24m   NWI  23-09.00 
  2 Moran, Matt               16 Seattle Spee             6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  3 Seward, Jacob             16 Ymca Team Id             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4 Cunningham, Darrion       16 Hampton Phil             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  5 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka  15 Unattached               6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  6 Leong, Matthew            15 Trinity TC               5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  7 Greiner, James            16 Spokane Merc             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  8 Hirota, Christoph         15 Speed Unlimi             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  9 Bracken, Carter           15 Step Ur Game             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 10 Goodier, Bret             16 2 Rivers TC              5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 11 Gonzales, Kyle            15 Evergreen St             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 12 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion  15 Blazin Jagua             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 13 Carver, Troy              16 Unattached               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 
Event 121  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wang, Amy                 17 Warrior Track Cl         5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  2 Murphy, Lauren            19 Mountain Wes             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3 Emerald, Kereena          17 2 Rivers TC              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  4 Saxman, Anika             17 2 Rivers TC              4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 Cronin-Penney, Victoria   17 Warrior Track Cl         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  6 Willson, Samantha         18 Flanagan Cla             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  7 Carnahan, Danielle        17 Kennedy Flig             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  8 Green, Elise              17 Oakland Pal              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9 Larsen, Lis               17 Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 10 Phamuong, Angeles         17 2 Rivers TC              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 11 Garrett, Jessica          18 Rpm Legacy               3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi           18 Flying Ajs T             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  2 Williams, Brandi          18 Unattached               5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  3 Lanzafame, Alexandra      19 Flying Ajs T             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  4 Harbaugh, Cambree         18 Ymca Team Id             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  5 Mckenzie, Jasmin          18 Albina Roadr             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  6 Prevedello, Elizabeth     17 Track City TC            5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  7 Morris, Jordan            17 Ymca Team Id             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  8 Pirio, Claire             17 Napa TC                  4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  9 Smith, Kennedy            18 Rocky Mounta             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 10 Laursen, MacKenzie        17 Salem TC                 4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 
Event 122  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Emerald, Jonathan         17 2 Rivers TC              6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  2 Lam, Jeffrey              18 Roseville Expres         6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3 Adams, Tyson              17 Valley Veloc             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  4 Garrino-Floresca, Steven  17 Tgs Goldrush             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  5 Echols, Collin            18 Revolution E             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  5 Dunn, Derek               17 2 Rivers TC              5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  7 Clow, Justis              18 Ymca Team Id             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  8 Nowak, Alex               18 Team Onalysi             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Cooper, Richard           19 Tgs Goldrush             7.16m   NWI  23-06.00 
  2 Henshaw, Liam             17 Unattached               7.10m   NWI  23-03.50 
  3 Linabary, Gabriel         18 Bozeman TC               6.87m   NWI  22-06.50 
  4 Goodier, Jesse            17 2 Rivers TC              6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  5 Russell, Lane             18 Flying Ajs T             6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
  6 Moore, Nathan             17 2 Rivers TC              6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  7 Chhim, Somit              17 Evergreen St             6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  8 King, Marcell             17 Ymca Team Id             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  9 Black, Royal              18 Willamette S             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
 10 Menickelly, Vincent       18 Xtreme Speed             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
 11 Gissentanner, Steven      19 Castro Valle             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 12 Woods, Jessie             17 Rpm Legacy               5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 
Event 123  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Jayden              9 Tri City Thu             1.18m    3-10.50 
  2 Barney, Hannah            10 Tigard Youth             1.13m    3-08.50 
  2 Urquhart, Caidence         9 Team Ymca                1.13m    3-08.50 
  4 Blubaugh, Hannah           9 Salem TC                 1.08m    3-06.50 
  5 Beitz, Natasha             9 Napa TC                  1.03m    3-04.50 
  5 Gates, Emma                9 Salem TC                 1.03m    3-04.50 
  7 East, Alexis               9 Salem TC                 0.98m    3-02.50 
 
Event 124  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        10 2 Rivers TC              1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Marshall, Jadyn           10 Dynasty TC               1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Ngaida, Yafan             10 Salem TC                 1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Sawczuk, Niko             10 Castro Valle             1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Kessler, Koby              9 Tigard Youth             1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Wiles, Samuel             10 Mcminnville              1.07m    3-06.00 
  7 Early, Ato                 9 Sacramento S             0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 125  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klungel, Madison          11 Napa TC                  1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Harris, Yasmyn            12 Stockton Sai             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Brady, Alaina             11 Cascade Stri             1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Loudd, Natasha            12 Tigard Youth             1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Pearson, Amina            11 Oakland Pal              1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Beers, Sydney             11 Valley Veloc             1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 Knowles, Jade             11 Sacramento S             1.07m    3-06.00 
  8 Marsh, Isabella           11 Valley Veloc             0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 126  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaiah             12 Stockton Sai             1.42m    4-07.75 
  1 Floyd, Eric               12 Spokane Merc             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Randall, Paul             11 Oakland Pal              1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Kuffel, Spencer           11 Tigard Youth             1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Marshall, Jamar           12 Dynasty TC               1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Hale, Jalen               12 Tigard Youth             1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Fischer, Cade             12 Barron Park              1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Greiner, William          11 Spokane Merc             1.17m    3-10.00 
  9 Stafford, Travis          11 Warrior Track Cl         1.12m    3-08.00 
  9 Blunden, Justin           11 Federal Way              1.12m    3-08.00 
 11 Jacobson, Sean            11 Rocky Mounta             1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 127  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman               14 Wings Of Eag             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Carpenter, Emillia        14 2 Rivers TC              1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Curran, Clare             14 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Willson, Nikki            14 Flanagan Cla             1.22m    4-00.00 
  5 Gragg, Arianna            13 Diablo Valle             1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Barney, Alicen            13 Tigard Youth                NH            
Flight  2  
  1 Palka, Cassidy            14 Plyometric F             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Scott, Monticia           14 Castro Valle             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 McFall, Lauren            13 Tigard Youth             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Wallace, Aleasha          14 Evergreen St             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 128  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ipsen, Britt              14 Ymca Team Id             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Brown, Alvon              14 Wings Of Eag             1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Jacobson, Michael         14 Rocky Mounta             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Blanchard, KeSean         14 Stockton Sai             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Tinnon, Solomon           13 Napa TC                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Laxson, Cody              13 Evergreen St              FAIL            
Flight  2  
  1 Friesen, Vincent          14 Castro Valle             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Fisher, Matthew           14 Speed Unlimi             1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Lewis, Miles              13 Central Vall             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Tracy, Jared              14 Evergreen St             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Blunden, Carter           13 Federal Way              1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Florioli, Alonzo          13 Audience of One          1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Harvey, Kameron           13 Tigard Youth             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Williams, Blake           14 Zoom Track Club          1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 129  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Burridge, Emma            15 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Randall, Autumn           15 Oakland Pal              1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Coffey, Artearra          15 Oakland Pal              1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Moorhead, Lily            16 Track City TC            1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Rowles, Premila           15 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Johnson, Erica            15 Comet Track Club         1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 O'Brien, Nicole           16 Step Ur Game             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 130  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tantiwassdakran, Alan     15 Southern Cal             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Loeliger, Noah            15 Diablo Valle             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Mason, Tjay               16 Xtreme Speed             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Neff, David               16 Evergreen St             1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Sipes, Shane              15 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Gurchiek, Tyler           15 Rocky Mounta             1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Event 131  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pecsok, Elizabeth         17 Warrior Track Cl         1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Green, Elise              17 Oakland Pal              1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Shaw, Kelsey              17 2 Rivers TC              1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 James, Alexa              17 Raw Speed Ii             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Larson, Taylor            18 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Proteau, Rachel           18 Willamette S             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Pirio, Claire             17 Napa TC                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Crawford, Jade            17 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Sanders, Ray'Ven          17 Oakland Pal              1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Morrison, Emily           17 Evergreen St             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Elmore, Brayana           17 Bremerton Ja             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Laursen, MacKenzie        17 Salem TC                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Morris, Jordan            17 Ymca Team Id             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 132  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fredrickson, Peyton       17 Evergreen St             1.93m    6-04.00 
  1 Lam, Jeffrey              18 Roseville Expres         1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Gissentanner, Steven      19 Castro Valle             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Henshaw, Liam             17 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Webster, Kenny            18 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Chhim, Somit              17 Evergreen St             1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Echols, Collin            18 Revolution E             1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Liebel, Devin             18 Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Event 133  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gilsdorf, Madison         14 Rocky Mounta            10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  2 Robinson, Dejah           14 3m TC                    9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
  3 Rogers, Meaghan           13 Revolution E             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  4 Dhami, Sophie             14 Ridge Rockets Tr         9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 
Event 134  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Elijah            13 Albina Roadr            12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
  2 Ipsen, Britt              14 Ymca Team Id            12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  3 Cook, Aaron               14 Phenom Elite Tra        10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  4 England, Joshua           14 Ymca Team Id             9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
 
Event 135  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amber               16 Tgs Goldrush            11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  2 Venerable, Mishaye        16 Tgs Goldrush            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  3 Rowles, Premila           15 Unattached               9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
  4 Randall, Autumn           15 Oakland Pal              9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
  5 Willson, Rachel           16 Flanagan Cla             8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Williams, Brittni         16 Unattached              11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
  2 Cook, Chaquinn            16 Albina Roadr            11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  3 Russell, Peyton           15 Flying Ajs T            11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  4 Williams, Brooke          16 Unattached              10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  5 Larsen, Madi              16 Ymca Team Id             9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  6 Johnson, Erica            15 Comet Track Club         9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
 
Event 136  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka  15 Unattached              12.87m   NWI  42-02.75 
  2 Mullanix, Cory            16 Unattached              12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  3 Barry, Alexander          16 Unattached              12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
  4 Flores, Edwin             15 Unattached              11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
  5 Greiner, James            16 Spokane Merc            11.84m   NWI  38-10.25 
  6 Goodier, Bret             16 2 Rivers TC             11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
  7 Hu, Tiger                 15 Unattached              11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  8 Gurchiek, Tyler           15 Rocky Mounta            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
 
Event 137  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pecsok, Elizabeth         17 Warrior Track Cl        10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  2 Wang, Amy                 17 Warrior Track Cl        10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  3 Emerald, Kereena          17 2 Rivers TC             10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
  4 Carnahan, Danielle        17 Kennedy Flig             9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  5 Willson, Samantha         18 Flanagan Cla             9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  6 Shioyama, Amanda          17 Kennedy Flig             9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
 -- Phamuong, Angeles         17 2 Rivers TC               FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Cronic, Kelly             19 Flying Ajs T            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  1 Lanzafame, Alexandra      19 Flying Ajs T            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  3 Smith, Kennedy            18 Rocky Mounta            10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  4 Mckenzie, Jasmin          18 Albina Roadr            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  5 Murphy, Lauren            19 Mountain Wes            10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  6 Morrison, Emily           17 Evergreen St            10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  7 Cronin-Penney, Victoria   17 Warrior Track Cl        10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  8 Green, Elise              17 Oakland Pal              9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
 
Event 138  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Emerald, Jonathan         17 2 Rivers TC             13.88m   NWI  45-06.50 
  2 Menickelly, Vincent       18 Xtreme Speed            12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
  3 Moore, Nathan             17 2 Rivers TC             12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
 -- Garrino-Floresca, Steven  17 Tgs Goldrush              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 King, Marcell             17 Ymca Team Id            13.18m   NWI  43-03.00 
  2 Rutherford, Cameron       17 Albina Roadr            13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
  3 Gissentanner, Steven      19 Castro Valle            13.09m   NWI  42-11.50 
  4 Nelson, Ben               18 Unattached              12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  5 Adekoya, AJ               18 Speed Unlimi            12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
  6 Chhim, Somit              17 Evergreen St            12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
  7 Clow, Justis              18 Ymca Team Id            12.47m   NWI  40-11.00 
 -- Russell, Lane             18 Flying Ajs T              FOUL                 
 
Event 139  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Prouty, Victoria          14 Willamette S             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Kawata, Alyssa            14 Willamette S             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 140  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hayden           14 Tigard Youth             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 141  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prouty, Elizabeth         16 Willamette S             3.69m   12-01.25 
  2 Smitha, Monica            16 Raw Speed Ii             2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Schaefer, Darci           15 Prefontaine              2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 142  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drops, Hunter             16 Prefontaine              3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Shugart, Zachary          15 Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Golder, Jesse             15 Prefontaine              2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 143  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Laura             17 Willamette S             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Annable, Morgan           19 Yaquina TC               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Robertson, Sierra         17 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Carnahan, Danielle        17 Kennedy Flig             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 De Filippis, Kelsea       18 Yaquina TC               2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Stebnicki, Hannah         17 2 Rivers TC              2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Simpson, Sarah            17 Mcminnville              2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Balsiger, Lauren          18 Willamette S                NH            
 
Event 144  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garske, Adam              18 Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Black, Royal              18 Willamette S             3.81m   12-06.00 
 -- Johnson, Joel             17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 145  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaput, Chelsea           12 Barron Park             23.80m      78-01 
  2 Elliott, Kalina           12 Diablo Valle            23.64m      77-07 
  3 Cormier, Ashlyn           12 Ymca Team Id            21.70m      71-02 
  4 Kraus, Sienna             12 Ridge Rockets Tr        19.70m      64-07 
  5 McCarrell, Sydney         11 Salem TC                17.84m      58-06 
  6 Lawson, Olivia            11 Mp Striders             16.46m      54-00 
  7 Williams, Raynisha        12 Nor Cal Pace            14.54m      47-08 
  8 Bergstrom, Avery          12 Bowerman AC             13.90m      45-07 
  9 Pearson, Amina            11 Oakland Pal             10.74m      35-03 
 10 Berger, Marta             11 Tigard Youth            10.28m      33-09 
 
Event 146  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade             12 Barron Park             18.34m      60-02 
  2 Greiner, William          11 Spokane Merc            18.08m      59-04 
  3 Buckley-Noonan, Dalen     12 Unattached              17.28m      56-08 
  4 Henderson, Josiah         12 Fast Forward Tra        14.82m      48-07 
  5 Blunden, Justin           11 Federal Way             14.72m      48-03 
  6 Heiter, Brett             11 Track City TC           14.14m      46-05 
  7 Brown, Antwan             11 Wings Of Eag            13.52m      44-04 
Flight  2  
  1 Knight, Trey              11 Unattached              35.32m     115-10 
  2 Nguyen, Elijah            12 Salem TC                23.40m      76-09 
  3 Moore, Lucas              12 Diablo Valle            23.20m      76-01 
  4 Mader, Konrad             12 Diablo Valle            21.22m      69-07 
  5 Hayes, Benjamin           11 Amity Track Club        20.86m      68-05 
  6 Miller, Madrid            12 Fast Forward Tra        15.80m      51-10 
 
Event 147  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wideski, Valerie          14 Kajaks Track & F        33.90m     111-03 
  2 Clark, Leilah             13 East Bay Heat TC        22.32m      73-03 
  3 Sijera, Marianna          14 South Centra            21.90m      71-10 
  4 Morgan, Brenna            13 Evergreen St            21.20m      69-07 
  5 Oldham, Emily             13 Ymca Team Id            16.94m      55-07 
  6 Wakefield, Madisen        14 Trinity TC              15.32m      50-03 
Flight  2  
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            13 Diablo Valle            27.08m      88-10 
  2 Walker, Savanna           14 Rocky Mounta            25.78m      84-07 
  3 Moran, Shelby             13 Dare To Drea            24.88m      81-07 
  4 Rasmussen, Keeley         13 Team Oregon             23.54m      77-03 
  5 Vermeulen, Emily          13 Flanagan Cla            20.68m      67-10 
  6 Grotegeer, Erica          13 Unattached              20.38m      66-10 
  7 Flanagan, McKenna         13 Flanagan Cla            18.92m      62-01 
  8 Thompson, Ryann           14 Track City TC           17.74m      58-02 
 
Event 148  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Babcock, Justin           14 Track City TC           38.38m     125-11 
  2 Porter, Jesse             14 Albina Roadr            33.04m     108-05 
  3 Sykes-Miller, Darius      14 Hercules Run            31.00m     101-08 
  4 Schilling, Colten         13 Team Oregon             27.88m      91-06 
  5 Largusa, Luke             13 Castro Valle            23.48m      77-00 
  6 Frketich, Branko          14 Unattached              23.38m      76-08 
  7 Adikri, Jeffery           13 East Bay Heat TC        21.66m      71-01 
  8 Addison, Domminick        14 Platte River            21.64m      71-00 
  9 Golder, Matthew           13 Prefontaine             17.54m      57-06 
Flight  2  
  1 Van Amen, Nolan           14 Raw Speed Ii            62.46m     204-11 
  2 Tracy, Jared              14 Evergreen St            47.20m     154-10 
  3 Yeakey, Brent             14 Unattached              46.90m     153-10 
  4 Harrop, Daniel            14 Napa TC                 37.64m     123-06 
  5 Malueg, Tim               14 Unattached              30.62m     100-05 
  6 Tinnon, Solomon           13 Napa TC                 29.98m      98-04 
  7 Schweigert, Garrett       14 Bowerman AC             26.90m      88-03 
 
Event 149  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shirley, Madeline         16 Unattached              32.32m     106-00 
  2 Vermeulen, Shelby         15 Flanagan Cla            31.90m     104-08 
  3 Mott, Madison             16 Napa TC                 30.12m      98-10 
  4 Smathers, Brianna         16 Comet Track Club        27.88m      91-06 
  5 Larson, Madison           15 Unattached              26.54m      87-01 
  6 Oldham, Chloe             15 Ymca Team Id            24.70m      81-00 
  7 Tiesing, Sydney           15 Unattached              23.62m      77-06 
  8 Day, Nkemdilim            15 Evergreen St            21.82m      71-07 
  9 Wesley, Victoria          15 Fast Forward Tra        19.40m      63-08 
 10 Murray, Danielle          15 Ymca Team Id            17.78m      58-04 
 
Event 150  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Bailey              15 Evergreen St            42.08m     138-01 
  2 Tonder, Ethan             15 Evergreen St            39.64m     130-01 
  3 Aubert, Larry             16 Mp Striders             34.30m     112-06 
  4 Lamm, Skyler              16 Ymca Team Id            28.46m      93-04 
  5 Rasmussen, Brandon        16 Unattached              25.60m      84-00 
  6 Forrester, Austin         16 Trinity TC              24.52m      80-05 
Flight  2  
  1 Landers, John             16 Comet Track Club        39.62m     130-00 
  2 Short, Zachary            16 Bob George T            38.48m     126-03 
  3 Tunnell, Kevin            16 Napa TC                 36.16m     118-08 
  4 Mannix, Luke              16 Mcminnville             35.64m     116-11 
  5 Pinney, Brayden           16 2 Rivers TC             35.36m     116-00 
 -- Moreno, Marcos            15 Minds In Mot              FOUL            
 
Event 151  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hidalgo, McKenzie         18 Unattached              31.90m     104-08 
  2 Jiganie, Annabelle        17 Evergreen St            27.82m      91-03 
  3 Polanco, Marisa           17 2 Rivers TC             27.06m      88-09 
  4 Parrish, Emily            17 Bremerton Ja            21.84m      71-08 
Flight  2  
  1 Hall, Shian               18 Bozeman TC              32.36m     106-02 
  2 Winterstein, Sarah        17 Unattached              32.14m     105-05 
  3 Bonds, Amber              18 Mcminnville             31.52m     103-05 
  4 Benz, Liliya              18 Unattached              30.20m      99-01 
  5 Pearson, Melissa          17 The Track Fi            29.58m      97-00 
  6 Jowett, Nicole            17 Unattached              20.44m      67-01 
 
Event 152  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tatton, Timothy           18 Mcminnville             47.08m     154-05 
  2 Wilkens, Jason            17 2 Rivers TC             44.00m     144-04 
  3 Tonder, Ryan              18 Evergreen St            42.36m     139-00 
  4 Hayes, Kyle               18 Amity Track Club        41.68m     136-09 
  5 Osburn, Daniel            17 Warrior Track Cl        37.70m     123-08 
  6 Eiland, Jonathan          17 Unattached              35.56m     116-08 
  7 Knight, Noah              17 South Centra            30.34m      99-06 
  8 Pearson, Michael          17 Oakland Pal             29.34m      96-03 
  9 Pinney, Brock             17 2 Rivers TC             28.52m      93-07 
 10 Lamm, Justin              17 Ymca Team Id            26.42m      86-08 
 
Event 153  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koehler, Kyleigh           8 Barron Park             11.50m      37-09 
  2 Troupe, Jaylin             7 3m TC                    9.38m      30-09 
  3 Murry, Malia               8 Fast Forward Tra         7.02m      23-00 
  4 Lopez, Asia                8 Fast Forward Tra         6.96m      22-10 
  5 Davis, Daneria             8 Hampton Phil             6.84m      22-05 
 
Event 154  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kwong, Zachary             8 Trinity TC              18.78m      61-07 
  2 Gant, Tye'on               8 3m TC                   18.22m      59-09 
  3 Sawczuk, Alexander         7 Castro Valle            15.20m      49-10 
  4 Maldonado, Jordan          8 Blaze-All Ou            14.66m      48-01 
  5 Jones, Miles               7 3m TC                   13.42m      44-00 
  6 Taylor, Simon              8 Castro Valle            13.14m      43-01 
  7 Kelly, Keith               7 Nor Cal Pace            11.36m      37-03 
  8 Woodhouse, Christian       8 Tigard Youth             9.98m      32-09 
  9 Boyd, Hudson               6 Tigard Youth             8.66m      28-05 
 10 Davis, Bishop-Amer         7 Mp Striders              7.50m      24-07 
 11 Dixon, Isaiah              7 Oakland Pal              6.78m      22-03 
 12 Cochrane, Shane            6 Castro Valle             6.74m      22-01 
 
Event 155  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barney, Hannah            10 Tigard Youth            19.80m      64-11 
  2 Tinnon, Sofia              9 Napa TC                 17.74m      58-02 
  3 Surnip, Miekayla          10 Central Vall            16.36m      53-08 
  4 McCall, Khania             9 3m TC                   16.00m      52-06 
  5 Blanchard, Kiara          10 Stockton Sai            14.76m      48-05 
  6 Blubaugh, Hannah           9 Salem TC                14.68m      48-02 
  7 East, Alexis               9 Salem TC                12.28m      40-03 
  8 Cochrane, Emily           10 Castro Valle             8.80m      28-10 
 
Event 156  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boggan, Caleb             10 Diablo Valle            21.12m      69-03 
  2 Smith, Cheron             10 Minds In Mot            20.30m      66-07 
  3 Kraus, Evan               10 Ridge Rockets Tr        13.48m      44-03 
  4 Clark, Khephren            9 Team Onalysi            12.38m      40-07 
  5 Betts, Wolfgang           10 Track City TC           11.96m      39-03 
  6 Williams, Jahon           10 Fast Forward Tra        10.82m      35-06 
  7 Aubert, La Monte           9 Mp Striders              8.16m      26-09 
 -- Davis, Cornell            10 Hampton Phil              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Copes, Kailib             10 3m TC                   31.70m     104-00 
  2 Brewer, Jermaine          10 3m TC                   29.98m      98-04 
  3 King, Jordan              10 Tigard Youth            26.22m      86-00 
  4 Rosenbaum, Wesley         10 Blaze-All Ou            22.70m      74-06 
  5 Brown, Azari               9 Unattached              21.44m      70-04 
  6 Sawczuk, Niko             10 Castro Valle            21.10m      69-03 
  7 Vetter, Laughlin           9 Salem TC                14.02m      46-00 
 
Event 157  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dexter, Noella            12 Nor Cal Pace            18.32m      60-01 
  2 Dixon, Ariyahn            12 Oakland Pal             18.00m      59-01 
  3 Block, Anaya              12 Fast Forward Tra        16.00m      52-06 
  4 Jackson, Solana           12 Wings Of Eag            15.66m      51-04 
  5 Posadas, Alyssa           11 Castro Valle            11.50m      37-09 
  6 Smith, Mya                12 Minds In Mot             8.32m      27-03 
Flight  2  
  1 Frketich, Lala            12 Unattached              31.78m     104-03 
  2 Booker, Elyse             12 Flanagan Cla            30.20m      99-01 
  3 McCall, Khaleyma          11 3m TC                   29.58m      97-00 
  4 Elliott, Kalina           12 Diablo Valle            23.92m      78-06 
  5 Andrade, Carolina         12 Team Onalysi            18.52m      60-09 
  6 Lawson, Olivia            11 Mp Striders             16.98m      55-08 
  7 Louie, Ana-Christine      11 Club Northwe            16.86m      55-04 
  8 Ricks, Gabrielle          11 3m TC                   15.84m      52-00 
 
Event 158  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rogers, Christopher       12 Diablo Valle            27.04m      88-08 
  2 Heiter, Brett             11 Track City TC           20.96m      68-09 
  3 Moore, Lucas              12 Diablo Valle            20.14m      66-01 
  4 Buckley-Noonan, Dalen     12 Unattached              17.70m      58-01 
  5 Addison, Chase            12 Platte River            17.24m      56-07 
  6 Brown, Antwan             11 Wings Of Eag            16.48m      54-01 
  7 Guasch, Jacob             12 Blazin Jagua            14.60m      47-11 
Flight  2  
  1 Floyd, Eric               12 Spokane Merc            35.54m     116-07 
  2 Miller, Madrid            12 Fast Forward Tra        30.50m     100-01 
  3 Mader, Konrad             12 Diablo Valle            26.68m      87-06 
  4 Miu, Seth                 11 Castro Valle            23.32m      76-06 
  5 Hayes, Benjamin           11 Amity Track Club        22.18m      72-09 
  6 Henderson, Josiah         12 Fast Forward Tra        12.30m      40-04 
 
Event 159  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wideski, Valerie          14 Kajaks Track & F        24.34m      79-10 
  2 Shubert, Megan            14 Flanagan Cla            23.02m      75-06 
  3 Workman, Alyssa           14 Tigard Youth            21.64m      71-00 
  4 Palka, Cassidy            14 Plyometric F            15.92m      52-03 
  5 Hutchinson, Maiya         14 Castro Valle            15.74m      51-08 
  6 Clark, Leilah             13 East Bay Heat TC        13.90m      45-07 
  7 Oldham, Emily             13 Ymca Team Id            11.02m      36-02 
Flight  2  
  1 McCarrell, Keira          14 Salem TC                31.88m     104-07 
  2 Flanagan, McKenna         13 Flanagan Cla            28.40m      93-02 
  3 McFall, Lauren            13 Tigard Youth            28.16m      92-05 
  4 Vermeulen, Emily          13 Flanagan Cla            22.16m      72-08 
  5 Thompson, Ryann           14 Track City TC           21.28m      69-10 
  6 Sijera, Marianna          14 South Centra            18.06m      59-03 
 
Event 160  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Yeakey, Brent             14 Unattached              46.00m     150-11 
  2 Largusa, Luke             13 Castro Valle            34.22m     112-03 
  3 Schilling, Colten         13 Team Oregon             30.16m      98-11 
  4 Joseph, Ruben             13 Speed Unlimi            24.98m      81-11 
  5 Adikri, Jeffery           13 East Bay Heat TC        20.68m      67-10 
  6 Addison, Domminick        14 Platte River            19.06m      62-06 
  7 Panaitescu, CJ            13 Trinity TC              17.76m      58-03 
  8 Golder, Matthew           13 Prefontaine             15.92m      52-03 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Paityn          16 Unattached              34.30m     112-06 
  2 Marchment, Mikenna        15 Unattached              31.58m     103-07 
  3 Ovall, Riley              15 Unattached              30.66m     100-07 
  4 Shirley, Madeline         16 Unattached              28.66m      94-00 
  5 Smathers, Brianna         16 Comet Track Club        26.44m      86-09 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby         15 Flanagan Cla            24.86m      81-07 
  7 Williams, Brittnie        16 Oakland Pal             23.26m      76-04 
  8 Oldham, Chloe             15 Ymca Team Id            23.18m      76-00 
  9 Graves, Molly             16 Revolution E            20.44m      67-01 
 10 Schiller, Noelle          15 The Track Fi            16.54m      54-03 
 11 Wesley, Vanessa           15 Fast Forward Tra        10.18m      33-05 
 
Event 162  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tonder, Ethan             15 Evergreen St            48.92m     160-06 
  2 Tunnell, Kevin            16 Napa TC                 39.76m     130-05 
  3 Rasmussen, Brandon        16 Unattached              35.96m     118-00 
  4 Jesser, Benn              16 Unattached              32.20m     105-08 
  5 Golder, Jesse             15 Prefontaine             27.42m      89-11 
  6 Foster, Darius            15 3m TC                   25.50m      83-08 
 -- Moreno, Marcos            15 Minds In Mot              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Drops, Hunter             16 Prefontaine             50.32m     165-01 
  2 Frketich, Hap             16 Unattached              46.44m     152-04 
  3 Short, Zachary            16 Bob George T            45.46m     149-02 
  4 Tharp, Austin             16 Track City TC           43.82m     143-09 
  5 Barry, Alexander          16 Unattached              41.88m     137-05 
  6 Forrester, Austin         16 Trinity TC              41.08m     134-09 
  7 Mannix, Luke              16 Mcminnville             36.76m     120-07 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shaw, Kelsey              17 2 Rivers TC             40.56m     133-01 
  2 Jiganie, Annabelle        17 Evergreen St            29.52m      96-10 
  3 Elmore, Brayana           17 Bremerton Ja            29.32m      96-02 
  4 Jowett, Nicole            17 Unattached              24.88m      81-07 
  5 Morris, Jordan            17 Ymca Team Id            23.20m      76-01 
  6 Winterstein, Sarah        17 Unattached              22.14m      72-08 
  7 Parrish, Emily            17 Bremerton Ja            22.02m      72-03 
  8 Doherty, Ashley           17 Sierra Footh            20.76m      68-01 
  9 Pearson, Melissa          17 The Track Fi            15.38m      50-05 
Flight  2  
  1 Benz, Liliya              18 Unattached              37.00m     121-05 
  2 Bonds, Amber              18 Mcminnville             35.02m     114-11 
  3 Yeakey, Brianna           17 Unattached              32.34m     106-01 
  4 Hidalgo, McKenzie         18 Unattached              30.04m      98-07 
  5 Pirio, Claire             17 Napa TC                 29.62m      97-02 
  6 Shioyama, Amanda          17 Kennedy Flig            27.72m      90-11 
  7 Jesser, Katherine         18 Unattached              26.60m      87-03 
 
Event 164  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Horn, Jon                 17 Warrior Track Cl        54.98m     180-04 
  2 Osburn, Daniel            17 Warrior Track Cl        51.06m     167-06 
  3 Pinney, Brock             17 2 Rivers TC             50.10m     164-04 
  4 Pearson, Michael          17 Oakland Pal             38.42m     126-00 
  5 Lamm, Justin              17 Ymca Team Id            34.18m     112-02 
  6 Nowak, Alex               18 Team Onalysi            30.82m     101-01 
  7 Qin, Jerry                18 Southern Cal            23.88m      78-04 
Flight  2  
  1 Tharp, Taylor             18 Track City TC           52.16m     171-01 
  2 Marta, Elijah             18 Sierra Footh            51.88m     170-02 
  3 Tatton, Timothy           18 Mcminnville             48.26m     158-04 
  4 Chavez, Michael           18 Barron Park             44.20m     145-00 
  5 Mills, Jordan             17 Unattached              36.40m     119-05 
  6 Echols, Collin            18 Revolution E            35.20m     115-06 
 
Event 165  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mott, Madison             16 Napa TC                 32.10m     105-04 
  2 Shirley, Madeline         16 Unattached              26.74m      87-09 
 
Event 166  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tharp, Austin             16 Track City TC           40.54m     133-00 
  2 King, Bailey              15 Evergreen St            35.24m     115-07 
  3 Pinney, Brayden           16 2 Rivers TC             34.08m     111-10 
  4 Mannix, Luke              16 Mcminnville             29.60m      97-01 
  5 Moreno, Marcos            15 Minds In Mot            28.62m      93-11 
  6 Rasmussen, Brandon        16 Unattached              24.32m      79-09 
 
Event 167  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Hannah             17 Unattached              41.98m     137-09 
  2 Doherty, Ashley           17 Sierra Footh            36.58m     120-00 
  3 Bonds, Amber              18 Mcminnville             31.10m     102-00 
  4 Winterstein, Sarah        17 Unattached              23.88m      78-04 
  5 King, Brenna              17 Evergreen St            23.68m      77-08 
  6 Polanco, Marisa           17 2 Rivers TC             23.42m      76-10 
  7 Merenyi, Eva              18 Kajaks Track & F        22.84m      74-11 
  8 Yeakey, Brianna           17 Unattached              21.72m      71-03 
  9 Hidalgo, McKenzie         18 Unattached              17.54m      57-06 
 
Event 168  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davies, Tanner            18 Track City TC           46.50m     152-07 
  2 Eiland, Jonathan          17 Unattached              44.12m     144-09 
  3 Tatton, Timothy           18 Mcminnville             41.66m     136-08 
  4 Knight, Noah              17 South Centra            37.74m     123-10 
  5 Horn, Jon                 17 Warrior Track Cl        37.12m     121-09 
  6 Hayes, Kyle               18 Amity Track Club        36.60m     120-01 
  7 Wilkens, Jason            17 2 Rivers TC             36.42m     119-06 
  8 Pinney, Brock             17 2 Rivers TC             32.70m     107-03 
  9 Osburn, Daniel            17 Warrior Track Cl        26.40m      86-07 
 
Event 169  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Torres, Jazirah            8 Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Koehler, Kyleigh           8 Barron Park              3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Martinez, Tamerra          7 Sacramento S             2.93m    9-07.50 
 
Event 170  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, William             8 Tigard Youth             5.84m   19-02.00 
  2 Driscoll, Bryant           8 2 Rivers TC              4.98m   16-04.25 
  3 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed   8 Stockton Sai             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Brewer, Joshua             8 Stockton Sai             4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Sawczuk, Alexander         7 Castro Valle             4.36m   14-03.75 
  6 Gant, Tye'on               8 3m TC                    4.32m   14-02.25 
  7 Temple, Justin             7 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25 
  8 Martinez, Myles            7 Sacramento S             3.22m   10-06.75 
  9 Cochrane, Shane            6 Castro Valle             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 171  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barney, Hannah            10 Tigard Youth             6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Tinnon, Sofia              9 Napa TC                  6.23m   20-05.25 
  3 Blubaugh, Hannah           9 Salem TC                 5.62m   18-05.25 
  4 Blanchard, Kiara          10 Stockton Sai             5.58m   18-03.75 
  5 Vidal, Olivia              9 Speed Unlimi             4.87m   15-11.75 
 
Event 172  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        10 2 Rivers TC              7.90m   25-11.00 
  2 Knight, Carson            10 Unattached               7.67m   25-02.00 
  3 Smith, Cheron             10 Minds In Mot             7.28m   23-10.75 
  4 Brewer, Jermaine          10 3m TC                    6.96m   22-10.00 
  5 Captain, Kearee            9 Hercules Run             6.65m   21-10.00 
  6 Boggan, Caleb             10 Diablo Valle             6.16m   20-02.50 
  7 Williams, Jahon           10 Fast Forward Tra         5.70m   18-08.50 
  8 Rosenbaum, Wesley         10 Blaze-All Ou             5.42m   17-09.50 
  9 Roache, Caymus             9 Salem TC                 5.10m   16-08.75 
 10 Kraus, Evan               10 Ridge Rockets Tr         4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Schenck, Bram             10 Speed Unlimi             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Event 173  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaput, Chelsea           12 Barron Park              7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 Bergstrom, Avery          12 Bowerman AC              6.93m   22-09.00 
  3 Lewis, Georgia            12 Team Onalysi             6.67m   21-10.75 
  4 Andrade, Carolina         12 Team Onalysi             6.60m   21-08.00 
  5 Pearson, Amina            11 Oakland Pal              5.42m   17-09.50 
  6 Smith, Mya                12 Minds In Mot             5.02m   16-05.75 
  7 Berger, Marta             11 Tigard Youth             4.96m   16-03.25 
  8 Steele, Olivia            11 Team Onalysi             4.45m   14-07.25 
  9 Ricks, Gabrielle          11 3m TC                    3.65m   11-11.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Walk, Kami                12 Track City TC           10.20m   33-05.75 
  2 Brady, Alaina             11 Cascade Stri             9.17m   30-01.00 
  3 Cormier, Ashlyn           12 Ymca Team Id             8.75m   28-08.50 
  4 McCarrell, Sydney         11 Salem TC                 7.96m   26-01.50 
  5 Kraus, Sienna             12 Ridge Rockets Tr         7.59m   24-11.00 
  6 Hassaan, Ajah             12 Minds In Mot             7.13m   23-04.75 
  7 Lawson, Olivia            11 Mp Striders              7.01m   23-00.00 
  8 Roache, Lucy              11 Salem TC                 6.06m   19-10.75 
  9 Dixon, Ariyahn            12 Oakland Pal              5.98m   19-07.50 
 
Event 174  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Antwan             11 Wings Of Eag             9.29m   30-05.75 
  2 Miller, Madrid            12 Fast Forward Tra         7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Heiter, Brett             11 Track City TC            6.28m   20-07.25 
  4 Henderson, Josiah         12 Fast Forward Tra         6.13m   20-01.50 
  5 De La Rosa, Cruz          11 Sacramento S             6.05m   19-10.25 
  6 Taft, Duncan              12 Trinity TC               5.62m   18-05.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Knight, Trey              11 Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00 
  2 Greiner, William          11 Spokane Merc             8.66m   28-05.00 
  3 Mader, Konrad             12 Diablo Valle             8.51m   27-11.00 
  4 Hayes, Benjamin           11 Amity Track Club         8.47m   27-09.50 
  5 Nguyen, Elijah            12 Salem TC                 8.25m   27-01.00 
  6 Moore, Lucas              12 Diablo Valle             7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Event 175  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wideski, Valerie          14 Kajaks Track & F        11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Workman, Alyssa           14 Tigard Youth            10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Morgan, Brenna            13 Evergreen St             9.54m   31-03.75 
  4 Bennett, Bailey           13 Cascade Stri             8.98m   29-05.50 
  5 Clark, Leilah             13 East Bay Heat TC         8.58m   28-01.75 
  6 Girardi, Maija            13 Tigard Youth             8.40m   27-06.75 
  7 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached               7.26m   23-10.00 
  8 Wakefield, Madisen        14 Trinity TC               6.93m   22-09.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            13 Diablo Valle            13.11m   43-00.25 
  2 Walker, Savanna           14 Rocky Mounta            12.29m   40-04.00 
  3 Salang, Leilani           14 Salem TC                10.57m   34-08.25 
  4 Moran, Shelby             13 Dare To Drea            10.55m   34-07.50 
  5 McCarrell, Keira          14 Salem TC                 9.91m   32-06.25 
  6 Zeigler, Emilie           14 Unattached               9.87m   32-04.75 
  7 Grotegeer, Erica          13 Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
  8 Foutz, Jessica            14 Track City TC            9.44m   30-11.75 
  9 Thompson, Ryann           14 Track City TC            9.30m   30-06.25 
 10 Shubert, Megan            14 Flanagan Cla             8.70m   28-06.50 
 11 Salang, Kalea             13 Salem TC                 8.28m   27-02.00 
 
Event 176  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Babcock, Justin           14 Track City TC           12.51m   41-00.50 
  2 Schilling, Colten         13 Team Oregon             10.32m   33-10.25 
  3 Adikri, Jeffery           13 East Bay Heat TC         8.41m   27-07.25 
  4 Flores, Edgerrin          13 Unattached               7.30m   23-11.50 
  5 Golder, Matthew           13 Prefontaine              6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Guila, Craig              14 Fast Forward Tra         5.78m   18-11.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Van Amen, Nolan           14 Raw Speed Ii            18.37m   60-03.25 
  2 Yeakey, Brent             14 Unattached              13.26m   43-06.00 
  3 Walk, Ryan                14 Track City TC           11.13m   36-06.25 
  4 Sykes-Miller, Darius      14 Hercules Run            10.82m   35-06.00 
  5 Malueg, Tim               14 Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 Largusa, Luke             13 Castro Valle             9.60m   31-06.00 
  7 Addison, Domminick        14 Platte River             7.16m   23-06.00 
 
Event 177  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Day, Nkemdilim            15 Evergreen St             9.03m   29-07.50 
  2 Tiesing, Sydney           15 Unattached               8.28m   27-02.00 
  3 Larson, Madison           15 Unattached               7.69m   25-02.75 
  4 Wesley, Victoria          15 Fast Forward Tra         6.77m   22-02.50 
  5 Murray, Danielle          15 Ymca Team Id             6.14m   20-01.75 
  6 Wesley, Vanessa           15 Fast Forward Tra         5.01m   16-05.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Nkwonta, Angel            15 Comet Track Club        11.81m   38-09.00 
  2 Porter, Sarah             15 Valley Veloc            10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Williams, Brooke          16 Unattached              10.28m   33-08.75 
  4 Shirley, Madeline         16 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75 
  5 Smathers, Brianna         16 Comet Track Club         9.57m   31-04.75 
  6 Oldham, Chloe             15 Ymca Team Id             9.42m   30-11.00 
 
Event 178  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, Bailey              15 Evergreen St            14.07m   46-02.00 
  2 Tonder, Ethan             15 Evergreen St            13.54m   44-05.25 
  3 Lamm, Skyler              16 Ymca Team Id             9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 Jones, Jalon              16 Fast Forward Tra         9.46m   31-00.50 
  5 Jesser, Benn              16 Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75 
  6 Foster, Darius            15 3m TC                    6.14m   20-01.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Landers, John             16 Comet Track Club        14.65m   48-00.75 
  2 Pinney, Brayden           16 2 Rivers TC             13.49m   44-03.25 
  3 Short, Zachary            16 Bob George T            13.44m   44-01.25 
  4 Tharp, Austin             16 Track City TC           13.16m   43-02.25 
  5 Mannix, Luke              16 Mcminnville             11.43m   37-06.00 
  6 Moreno, Marcos            15 Minds In Mot            10.59m   34-09.00 
  7 Rasmussen, Brandon        16 Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25 
 
Event 179  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Klabo, Kayla              17 2 Rivers TC             11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Pecsok, Elizabeth         17 Warrior Track Cl        10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Hidalgo, McKenzie         18 Unattached               9.58m   31-05.25 
  4 Benz, Liliya              18 Unattached               8.69m   28-06.25 
  5 Jesser, Katherine         18 Unattached               8.55m   28-00.75 
  6 Jiganie, Annabelle        17 Evergreen St             8.06m   26-05.50 
  7 Merenyi, Eva              18 Kajaks Track & F         5.74m   18-10.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Garrick, Adora            17 Castro Valle            10.36m   34-00.00 
  2 Hall, Shian               18 Bozeman TC              10.02m   32-10.50 
  3 Parrish, Emily            17 Bremerton Ja             9.72m   31-10.75 
  4 Winterstein, Sarah        17 Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
  5 Birznieks, Laila          17 Castro Valle             9.12m   29-11.25 
  6 Bonds, Amber              18 Mcminnville              8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Event 180  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wilkens, Jason            17 2 Rivers TC             15.12m   49-07.25 
  2 Osburn, Daniel            17 Warrior Track Cl        13.63m   44-08.75 
  3 Hayes, Kyle               18 Amity Track Club        13.50m   44-03.50 
  4 Horn, Jon                 17 Warrior Track Cl        12.91m   42-04.25 
  5 Pearson, Michael          17 Oakland Pal             11.33m   37-02.25 
  6 Eiland, Jonathan          17 Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25 
  7 Lamm, Justin              17 Ymca Team Id             9.54m   31-03.75 
 
Event 181  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hogan, Ainsley            10 Castro Valle        1:17:20.01  
 
Event 183  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hancock, Margaret         12 Castro Valle          10:14.93  
  2 Bryant, Mikayia           11 Central Vall          10:31.07  
  3 Posadas, Alyssa           11 Castro Valle          10:31.13  
 
Event 185  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Donna             14 Napa TC               18:53.43  
  2 Lu, Rebecca               13 Castro Valle          20:26.95  
  3 Mitchell, Faith           13 Hercules Run          21:35.54  
 
Event 187  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley, Victoria          15 Fast Forward Tra      18:21.09

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous
Image Quote Underline Italics Bold

says…    Login | Sign Up

Submit

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1