Cross Country 8km Course
PLACE | NAME | RESIDENCE | TIME | CATEGORY |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dominic Perreault | Parisville |
0:29:14.6
|
M18-29
|
2
|
Sylvain Lafrance | Victoriaville |
0:29:22.2
|
M30-39
|
3
|
Sarah Bergeron-Lavouche | , CAN |
0:31:24.8
|
F18-29
|
4
|
Roch Boucher | Victoriaville |
0:32:50.5
|
M40-49
|
5
|
Serge Bourque | Plessisville |
0:34:29.1
|
M40-49
|
6
|
Sonia De Serres | Victoriaville |
0:34:50.1
|
F40-49
|
7
|
Jacques Hince | , CAN |
0:34:55.9
|
M50+
|
8
|
Maryse Nault | Victoriaville |
0:35:04.3
|
F40-49
|
9
|
Yves Levesque | Victoriaville |
0:36:07.4
|
M30-39
|
10
|
Olivier Lambert | , CAN |
0:36:15.4
|
M14-17
|
11
|
Alain Couture | Saint-Norbert-D'arthabask |
0:36:52.2
|
M40-49
|
12
|
David Fordnd | St-Hyacinthe |
0:37:09.2
|
M30-39
|
13
|
Julie Labreque | , CAN |
0:37:11.6
|
F40-49
|
14
|
Al;exis Morin | Victoriaville |
0:37:15.6
|
M18-29
|
15
|
David Luneau | , CAN |
0:37:16.9
|
M30-39
|
16
|
Nathalie De Sao Pedro | Victoriaville |
0:37:18.1
|
F30-39
|
17
|
Pierre Chouinard | St-Valere |
0:37:29.2
|
M40-49
|
18
|
Luc Bouchard | , CAN |
0:37:36.1
|
M40-49
|
19
|
Alain Cote | Victoriaville |
0:37:37.7
|
M50+
|
20
|
Hugo Fischlin | Warwick |
0:37:50.2
|
M40-49
|
21
|
Pascal Nadeau | Sherbrooke |
0:37:51.4
|
M30-39
|
22
|
Alain Rayes | Victoriaville |
0:38:01.6
|
M40-49
|
23
|
Denis Deschamps | Victoriaville |
0:38:42.5
|
M30-39
|
24
|
Pascal Pepin | Warwick |
0:38:53.8
|
M40-49
|
25
|
Serge Loyer | Victoriaville |
0:39:04.5
|
M50+
|
26
|
Daniel Essiambre | Saint-Hyacinthe |
0:39:04.7
|
M30-39
|
27
|
Nicolas Rene Bergeron | , CAN |
0:39:28.7
|
M30-39
|
28
|
Nicolas Poliquin | Victoriaville |
0:39:38.7
|
M30-39
|
29
|
Maryse Blais | Saint-Norbert-D'arthabask |
0:39:45.6
|
F40-49
|
30
|
Mario Guillemette | Princeville |
0:39:58.3
|
M40-49
|
31
|
Alexis Gagnon | Victoriaville |
0:40:08.6
|
M18-29
|
32
|
Carolane Turcotte | Louisette |
0:40:13.5
|
F18-29
|
33
|
Stephan Beaumier | Victoriaville |
0:40:16.0
|
M30-39
|
34
|
Felix Sweeney | Ste-Clothilde De Horton |
0:40:25.1
|
M30-39
|
35
|
Francois Lavertu | Sherbrooke |
0:40:26.5
|
M30-39
|
36
|
Charles Allison | Warwick |
0:40:26.9
|
M30-39
|
37
|
Melanie Roy | Sherbrooke |
0:40:28.3
|
F30-39
|
38
|
Steve Carrier | Princeville |
0:40:32.6
|
M30-39
|
39
|
Israel Martineau | Sherbrooke |
0:41:11.1
|
M30-39
|
40
|
Hans-Samuel Lajoie | Sherbrooke |
0:41:11.1
|
M18-29
|
FULL RESULTS: http://www.sportstats.ca/displayResults.xhtml?racecode=110060
Cross Country 4km Course
PLACE | NAME | RESIDENCE | TIME | CATEGORY |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marc-Antoine Crepeau | , CAN |
0:14:01.3
|
M18-29
|
2
|
Louis-Philippe Ringuet | Drummondville |
0:14:34.2
|
M18-29
|
3
|
Charles Pepin | , CAN |
0:14:57.0
|
M18-29
|
4
|
Jessy Lacourse | , CAN |
0:15:31.7
|
F14-17
|
5
|
Martin Vaillancourt | Plessisville |
0:15:59.2
|
M40-49
|
6
|
Loic Adam | Victoriaville |
0:16:51.8
|
M14-17
|
7
|
Patrice Buteau | Victoriaville |
0:16:51.8
|
M18-29
|
8
|
Matisse Vaillancourt | Plessisville |
0:17:05.3
|
F14-17
|
9
|
Eric Lombardo | Longueuil |
0:17:19.5
|
M40-49
|
10
|
Tony Pinto | Victoriaville |
0:17:27.4
|
M30-39
|
11
|
Tony Belanger | Sherbrooke |
0:17:30.3
|
M40-49
|
12
|
Marcel Horth | Victoriaville |
0:17:37.8
|
M50+
|
13
|
Steve Huppe | Sherbrooke |
0:17:52.2
|
M30-39
|
14
|
Thomas Henault | Victoriaville |
0:17:56.0
|
M14-17
|
15
|
Noemie St-Laurent | Plessisville |
0:17:59.0
|
F18-29
|
16
|
Olivier Montambeault | , CAN |
0:18:13.1
|
M18-29
|
17
|
Marc Lamonthe | Victoriaville |
0:18:16.3
|
M50+
|
18
|
Steve Faulkner | , CAN |
0:18:24.6
|
M30-39
|
19
|
Jordan Cadran | , CAN |
0:18:34.1
|
M10-13
|
20
|
Penelope Laplante | St-Valere |
0:18:37.4
|
F14-17
|
21
|
Yannick Beauchesne | Victoriaville |
0:18:43.3
|
M30-39
|
22
|
Helana Matveyenko | , CAN |
0:18:54.9
|
F14-17
|
23
|
Hugo Poirier | Victoriaville |
0:19:07.7
|
M10-13
|
24
|
Vicky Laliberte | Leclercville |
0:19:08.1
|
F40-49
|
25
|
Xavier Montambeault | , CAN |
0:19:35.2
|
M18-29
|
26
|
Jeremie Pellerin | Victoriaville |
0:19:37.6
|
M18-29
|
27
|
Frederick Boulanger | Victoriaville |
0:19:40.5
|
M10-13
|
28
|
Antoine Groleau | Victoriaville |
0:19:49.2
|
M14-17
|
29
|
Matthew Lessard | Kingsey Falls |
0:19:50.3
|
M10-13
|
30
|
Serge Nadeau | Victoriaville |
0:19:53.0
|
M50+
|
31
|
Thomas Pellerin | Victoriaville |
0:20:14.7
|
NO AGE
|
32
|
Rosalie Labrecque | Victoriaville |
0:20:22.0
|
F18-29
|
33
|
Jade Laplante | St-Valere |
0:20:25.8
|
F14-17
|
34
|
Daniel Moisan | Plessisville |
0:20:40.9
|
M40-49
|
35
|
Jean-Samuel Fortier | Sherbrooke |
0:20:45.9
|
M14-17
|
36
|
Diane Pomerleau | Victoriaville |
0:20:47.2
|
F50+
|
37
|
Xavier Couture | Saint-Norbert-D'arthabask |
0:20:50.5
|
M14-17
|
38
|
Alexia Piche | St-Christophe D'arthabask |
0:20:51.9
|
F18-29
|
39
|
Eric Martel | Anjou |
0:20:52.3
|
M30-39
|
40
|
Carmen Groleau | Victoriaville |
0:20:54.6
|
F14-17
|
Full Results: http://www.sportstats.ca/displayResults.xhtml?racecode=110059
Cross Country 2km Course
PLACE | NAME | RESIDENCE | TIME | CATEGORY |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rose-Emanuelle Binette | St.-Christophe D'arthabas |
0:08:57.5
|
F10-13
|
2
|
Loic Picard | St-Christophe D'arthabask |
0:09:02.2
|
M10-13
|
3
|
Alicia Laroche | , CAN |
0:09:09.7
|
F10-13
|
4
|
Felix-Antoine Prevost | Quebec |
0:09:28.5
|
M10-13
|
5
|
Leandre Binette | St.-Christophe D'arthabas |
0:09:30.6
|
M---9
|
6
|
Antoine Bedard | Victoriaville |
0:09:39.5
|
M10-13
|
7
|
Emile Groleau | Victoriaville |
0:09:40.0
|
M10-13
|
8
|
Sarah Dulude Bellavance | , CAN |
0:10:01.7
|
F10-13
|
9
|
Antoine Boutin | , CAN |
0:10:08.2
|
M10-13
|
10
|
Christopher Boulanger | Victoriaville |
0:10:11.7
|
M10-13
|
11
|
Maude Chabot | , CAN |
0:10:14.5
|
F10-13
|
12
|
Gabrielle Nolette | , CAN |
0:10:24.8
|
F10-13
|
13
|
Ulysse Tanguay-Rivard | Montreal |
0:10:34.9
|
M10-13
|
14
|
Marie Soleil Hebert | Victoriaville |
0:11:04.2
|
M---9
|
15
|
Marco Rousseau | Chesterville |
0:11:04.3
|
M40-49
|
16
|
Anais Lefebvre | Saint-Jean-Chrysostome |
0:11:10.6
|
F10-13
|
17
|
Cedric Garand | Victoriaville |
0:11:10.8
|
M10-13
|
18
|
Gabriel Adam | , CAN |
0:11:33.2
|
M---9
|
19
|
Eliott Daigle | Victoriaville |
0:11:34.1
|
M---9
|
20
|
Marie-Aude Gerardin | Saint-Jean-Chrysostome |
0:11:42.0
|
F30-39
|
21
|
Raphael Roux | , CAN |
0:11:44.9
|
F10-13
|
22
|
Viviane Moisan | Plessisville |
0:11:55.5
|
F10-13
|
23
|
Eliott Morin | , CAN |
0:12:00.5
|
M---9
|
24
|
Noemie Beauchesne | Victoriaville |
0:12:11.1
|
F14-17
|
25
|
Rosalie Houle | Chesterville |
0:12:20.2
|
M---9
|
26
|
Oceane Desrochers | , CAN |
0:12:32.3
|
M---9
|
27
|
Marylou Perreault | , CAN |
0:12:44.7
|
F10-13
|
28
|
Charlotte Guevin | Victoriaville |
0:14:02.2
|
F10-13
|
29
|
Sarah-Kim Ruel | Victoriaville |
0:14:39.1
|
M---9
|
30
|
David Ruel | Victoriaville |
0:14:39.4
|
M30-39
|
31
|
Marie-Claude Hardy | Victoriaville |
0:14:40.7
|
F30-39
|
32
|
Alix Lefebvre | Saint-Jean-Chrysostome |
0:15:44.2
|
M10-13
|
33
|
Melina Dupuis | Victoriaville |
0:19:52.4
|
F18-29
|
34
|
Krystel Carignan | Plessisville |
0:19:56.8
|
F18-29
|
35
|
Patrick Raby | Plessisville |
0:19:58.2
|
M30-39
|
36
|
Lauriann St-Pierre | Lemieux |
0:20:18.2
|
F18-29
|
37
|
Sonia St-Pierre | Victoriaville |
0:20:36.0
|
F30-39
|
Full Results: http://www.sportstats.ca/displayResults.xhtml?racecode=107081