• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

RCL District D Qualifier Meet

Toronto, ON
June 17th, 2017

Licensed to Boardwalk RC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-17 06:15 PM
                    2017 Royal Canadian Legion - 2017-06-17                    
                           District D Championships                            
                                York University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   832 Dakin, Soriyah         Extreme Velo             12.90   0.3 
  2   909 Sujitno, Siena         University O             13.22   0.3 
  3   905 Moffett, Mikayla       University O             13.30   0.3 
  4   886 Ganeshkumar, Nila      United Tamil             13.31   0.3 
  5   855 Vincic, Kristina       Monte Cristo             13.34   0.3 
  6   907 Schneeberg, Chloé      University O             13.48   0.3 
  7   892 Vygunthavasan, Rav     United Tamil             13.97   0.3 
 --   867 Buchanan, Nya          Project Athl               DNS   0.3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   838 Anderson, Kimarley     I BE Fast TR             11.53   1.3  2 
  2   917 Wilks, Newton          York Univers             11.77   0.4  1 
  3   869 Anderson, Teondre      Project Athl             12.01   0.4  1 
  4   879 McPhaden, David        The Speed AC             12.10   0.4  1 
  5   913 Nassar, Seif           University O             12.62   0.4  1 
  6   884 Krapez, Matej          Unattached               12.68   1.3  2 
  7   929 George, Jamhelm        Unattached               12.77   0.4  1 
  8   828 Kamal, Tawsif          Etobicoke TR             12.82   0.4  1 
  9   840 Graham, Liam           I BE Fast TR             12.99   1.3  2 
 10   853 Brown, Sheldon         Marshall McL             13.19   1.3  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   876 Williams, Rebecca      The Speed AC             12.58   0.6 
  2   836 Donaldson-Howden,      I BE Fast TR             12.86   0.6 
  3   875 Julien, Reanna         The Speed AC             13.24   0.6 
  4   880 Mitchell, Shyanne      Unattached               13.25   0.6 
  5   921 Williams, Tihana       Unattached               13.29   0.6 
  6   903 Leuty, Rebecca         University O             13.82   0.6 
  7   923 Hall, Alica            Unattached               14.11   0.6 
  8   835 Cooke, Kianna          I BE Fast TR             14.67   0.6 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   877 Berry, Daquan          The Speed AC             10.90   0.3  2 
  2   829 Paynter, Aarom         Etobicoke TR             10.95   0.3  2 
  3   928 Fraser, Bruydhen       Unattached               11.27   0.3  2 
  4   914 De La Cruz, Addiso     York Univers             11.32   0.3  2 
  5   927 Fraser, Jayden         Unattached               11.48  -0.3  1 
  6   834 Adu, Dennis            Flying M Ath             11.58  -0.3  1 
  7   864 Pidlubny, Matthew      Phoenix Athl             11.71   0.3  2 
  8   878 Hylton, Sanjade        The Speed AC             11.73   0.3  2 
  9   865 Sima, Robert           Phoenix Athl             11.82   0.3  2 
 10   926 Galea, Nathaniel       Unattached               11.99  -0.3  1 
 11   915 Ranxha, Martinos       York Univers             12.14  -0.3  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   816 Goudros, Izzy          Bullets Trac             25.73  -0.7  2 
  2   832 Dakin, Soriyah         Extreme Velo             27.10   0.6  1 
  3   818 John, Zaria            Centro Scuol             27.34  -0.7  2 
  4   905 Moffett, Mikayla       University O             27.35  -0.7  2 
  5   906 Price, Chiara          University O             27.55  -0.7  2 
  6   855 Vincic, Kristina       Monte Cristo             27.60  -0.7  2 
  7   886 Ganeshkumar, Nila      United Tamil             27.64   0.6  1 
  8   907 Schneeberg, Chloé      University O             27.73   0.6  1 
  9   854 Reid, Hailey           Monte Cristo             27.79  -0.7  2 
 10   833 Sealy-Hinds, Leann     Extreme Velo             27.94   0.6  1 
 11   910 Wayne, Elianna         University O             28.93  -0.7  2 
 --   909 Sujitno, Siena         University O               DNS   0.6  1 
 --   823 Clarke, Emily          Etobicoke TR               DNS  -0.7  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   873 Foudy, Jean-Luc        Team Foudy               23.88   1.1 
  2   917 Wilks, Newton          York Univers             24.35   1.1 
  3   879 McPhaden, David        The Speed AC             24.40   1.1 
  4   814 Ranne, Eman            Boardwalk RC             25.71   1.1 
  5   894 Gnanapragasam, Kav     United Tamil             25.84   1.1 
 --   916 Timm, Simone           York Univers               DNS   1.1 
 --   913 Nassar, Seif           University O               DNS   1.1 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   876 Williams, Rebecca      The Speed AC             26.54  -1.9 
  2   897 Mouana, Zelia          University o             26.70  -1.9 
  3   805 Torrance, Megan        Blue Devils              26.75  -1.9 
  4   836 Donaldson-Howden,      I BE Fast TR             26.82  -1.9 
  5   921 Williams, Tihana       Unattached               28.05  -1.9 
  6   890 Sivanathan, Akshan     United Tamil             28.88  -1.9 
  7   835 Cooke, Kianna          I BE Fast TR             31.11  -1.9 
 --   822 Barnett, Caitlyn       Etobicoke TR               DNS  -1.9 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   877 Berry, Daquan          The Speed AC             22.07   0.7  1 
  2   829 Paynter, Aarom         Etobicoke TR             22.26   0.7  1 
  3   928 Fraser, Bruydhen       Unattached               22.89   0.3  2 
  4   864 Pidlubny, Matthew      Phoenix Athl             23.27   0.7  1 
  5   927 Fraser, Jayden         Unattached               23.29   0.3  2 
  6   914 De La Cruz, Addiso     York Univers             23.87   0.3  2 
  7   871 Osei-Nuako, Rodney     Project Athl             24.23   0.3  2 
  8   865 Sima, Robert           Phoenix Athl             24.28   0.7  1 
  9   915 Ranxha, Martinos       York Univers             24.77   0.7  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   857 Wang, Alice            Nemean Lions             42.16   2 
  2   823 Clarke, Emily          Etobicoke TR             42.99   2 
  3   854 Reid, Hailey           Monte Cristo             43.14   2 
  4   803 Hunter, Reilly         Blue Devils              43.60   1 
  5   910 Wayne, Elianna         University O             43.83   1 
  6   906 Price, Chiara          University O             43.87   1 
  7   825 Sun, Sophie            Etobicoke TR             44.11   2 
  8   889 Sivachandran, Shan     United Tamil             45.59   1 
 --   867 Buchanan, Nya          Project Athl               DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   838 Anderson, Kimarley     I BE Fast TR             37.92   2 
  2   917 Wilks, Newton          York Univers             38.48   1 
  3   869 Anderson, Teondre      Project Athl             38.87   2 
  4   812 Taffese, Nathaniel     Blue Devils              39.13   2 
  5   828 Kamal, Tawsif          Etobicoke TR             41.16   1 
  6   840 Graham, Liam           I BE Fast TR             42.94   2 
  7   813 Trifonidis, Trifon     Blue Devils              43.20   2 
  8   842 Wilson, Orion          I BE Fast TR             47.69   1 
 --   913 Nassar, Seif           University O               DNS   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   802 Dar, Edna              Blue Devils            1:00.21  
  2   897 Mouana, Zelia          University o           1:00.85  
  3   805 Torrance, Megan        Blue Devils            1:01.53  
  4   875 Julien, Reanna         The Speed AC           1:03.52  
  5   922 Lovell, Shaneil        Unattached             1:04.14  
  6   822 Barnett, Caitlyn       Etobicoke TR           1:05.37  
  7   801 Braybrook, Abi         Blue Devils            1:07.10  
  8   849 Checkley, Kira         Marshall McL           1:11.05  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   883 Hassan, Abdullahi      Unattached               50.88  
  2   841 McAuley, Sunjay        I BE Fast TR             51.80  
  3   839 Ellinas, Peter         I BE Fast TR             51.98  
  4   831 Youkhana, Nenib        Etobicoke TR             56.35  
  5   871 Osei-Nuako, Rodney     Project Athl             56.64  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   856 Palmer, Petal          Nemean Lions           2:19.93  
  2   857 Wang, Alice            Nemean Lions           2:20.49  
  3   803 Hunter, Reilly         Blue Devils            2:34.29  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   883 Hassan, Abdullahi      Unattached             2:05.80  
  2   812 Taffese, Nathaniel     Blue Devils            2:10.94  
  3   830 Sharma, Naveen         Etobicoke TR           2:11.48  
  4   872 Arulananthan, Ajan     Sir Alexande           2:18.82  
  5   811 Martin, Finn           Blue Devils            2:25.50  
  6   842 Wilson, Orion          I BE Fast TR           2:42.89  
  7   813 Trifonidis, Trifon     Blue Devils            2:55.25  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   802 Dar, Edna              Blue Devils            2:23.54  
  2   824 Fernandes, Johanna     Etobicoke TR           2:24.11  
  3   922 Lovell, Shaneil        Unattached             2:32.77  
  4   801 Braybrook, Abi         Blue Devils            2:34.16  
  5   852 Wirawan, Inez          Marshall McL           2:44.32  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   866 Wilson, Rocharn        Phoenix Athl           2:03.48  
  2   881 Antoine, Noah          Unattached             2:05.27  
  3   806 Aziz, Abdula           Blue Devils            2:14.25  
  4   819 Di Florio, Alexand     Centro Scuol           2:17.12  
  5   893 Balakumar, Thanosa     United Tamil           3:09.17  
 
Event 17  Girls 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   856 Palmer, Petal          Nemean Lions           3:43.04  
  2   804 Smith, Madison         Blue Devils            4:16.73  
 
Event 18  Boys 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   830 Sharma, Naveen         Etobicoke TR           3:36.08  
  2   809 Bates, Austin          Blue Devils            3:44.25  
  3   863 O'Keefe, Sean          Phoenix Athl           3:45.88  
  4   811 Martin, Finn           Blue Devils            3:55.51  
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   821 Turner, Sarah          Durham Drago           4:58.44  
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   866 Wilson, Rocharn        Phoenix Athl           4:12.92  
  2   860 Cheung, Matthew        Phoenix Athl           4:18.86  
  3   861 Goslett, Aidan         Phoenix Athl           4:28.94  
  4   806 Aziz, Abdula           Blue Devils            4:33.13  
  5   807 Aziz, Abu              Blue Devils            4:40.09  
  6   810 Bernard, Jack          Blue Devils            4:42.45  
  7   808 Badley, Graeme         Blue Devils            4:43.94  
 
Event 21  Girls 2000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   804 Smith, Madison         Blue Devils            7:56.55  
 
Event 22  Boys 2000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   809 Bates, Austin          Blue Devils            6:52.87  
 
Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   860 Cheung, Matthew        Phoenix Athl           9:34.27  
  2   861 Goslett, Aidan         Phoenix Athl          10:20.89  
  3   808 Badley, Graeme         Blue Devils           11:12.93  
 
Event 29  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   816 Goudros, Izzy          Bullets Trac             12.47   0.6 
  2   891 Sureshwaran, Shagi     United Tamil             15.89   0.6 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   873 Foudy, Jean-Luc        Team Foudy               14.59   0.3 
  2   884 Krapez, Matej          Unattached               15.99   0.3 
  3   885 Wirawan, Joseph        Unattached O             23.17   0.3 
 --   916 Timm, Simone           York Univers               DNS   0.3 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   908 Strong, Jessie         University O             17.31   0.6 
  2   900 Garrow, Devynn         University O             17.38   0.6 
  3   851 Haase, Stefania        Marshall McL             18.62   0.6 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   874 Foudy, Liam            Team Foudy               14.93   0.8 
  2   841 McAuley, Sunjay        I BE Fast TR             15.78   0.8 
  3   839 Ellinas, Peter         I BE Fast TR             17.36   0.8 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   873 Foudy, Jean-Luc        Team Foudy               28.19   NWI 
  2   884 Krapez, Matej          Unattached               28.33   NWI 
 
Event 35  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   908 Strong, Jessie         University O             50.17  
  2   900 Garrow, Devynn         University O             50.84  
  3   822 Barnett, Caitlyn       Etobicoke TR             52.07  
  4   852 Wirawan, Inez          Marshall McL             52.94  
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   874 Foudy, Liam            Team Foudy               43.01  
  2   940 Correa, Samuel         Unattached               43.42  
 
Event 39  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   821 Turner, Sarah          Durham Drago           7:45.05  
 
Event 40  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   807 Aziz, Abu              Blue Devils            7:19.00  
  2   862 Mendoza, Mick          Phoenix Athl           7:20.03  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   891 Sureshwaran, Shagi     United Tamil             4.67m   0.5 
     4.60m(0.7) FOUL      4.67m(0.5)         
  1   892 Vygunthavasan, Rav     United Tamil             4.67m  -0.5 
     4.61m(NWI) FOUL      4.67m(-0.5)         
  3   904 Lukashenkova Pella     University O             4.62m   0.4 
     4.08m(1.2) 4.25m(2.0) 4.62m(0.4)         
  4   889 Sivachandran, Shan     United Tamil             4.59m  -0.3 
     4.59m(-0.3) 4.43m(1.4) 4.55m(0.4)         
  5   855 Vincic, Kristina       Monte Cristo             4.56m  +0.0 
     4.42m(0.7) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.4)         
  6   833 Sealy-Hinds, Leann     Extreme Velo             4.53m   0.4 
     FOUL      4.53m(0.4) 4.29m(2.1)         
  7   826 Wang, Katie            Etobicoke TR             4.24m   2.1 
     3.88m(-0.8) 4.24m(2.1) 4.10m(0.9)         
  8   920 King, Chantea          Unattached               3.85m   1.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.85m(1.4)         
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   814 Ranne, Eman            Boardwalk RC             5.52m   1.7 
     5.48m(1.6) 5.52m(1.7) 5.51m(+0.0)         
  2   879 McPhaden, David        The Speed AC             5.13m   1.2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(1.2)         
  3   911 Johannsson, Jacob      University O             5.05m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.05m(+0.0)         
  4   894 Gnanapragasam, Kav     United Tamil             5.03m   1.0 
     FOUL      5.03m(1.0) FOUL              
  5   896 Ravindran, Haran       United Tamil             4.96m  -0.5 
     4.78m(1.0) FOUL      4.96m(-0.5)         
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   800 Welcome, Mikeisha      Blessed Card             5.27m   0.6 
     5.19m(0.7) 4.94m(1.6) 5.27m(0.6)         
  2   868 Puseljic, Mila         Project Athl             5.02m   2.7 
     4.58m(1.5) 5.02m(2.7) 4.93m(1.2)         
  3   880 Mitchell, Shyanne      Unattached               4.81m   0.8 
     4.50m(-1.1) 4.81m(0.8) 4.65m(1.0)         
  4   890 Sivanathan, Akshan     United Tamil             4.52m   0.5 
     4.14m(0.8) FOUL      4.52m(0.5)         
  5   849 Checkley, Kira         Marshall McL             4.27m   2.8 
     4.22m(1.2) 4.27m(2.8) FOUL              
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   829 Paynter, Aarom         Etobicoke TR             5.99m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.99m(1.0)         
  2   895 Jebaranjan, Arusha     United Tamil             5.67m  -0.5 
     5.67m(-0.5) FOUL      5.40m(0.4)         
  3   893 Balakumar, Thanosa     United Tamil             5.37m   3.3 
     5.26m(-0.4) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.37m(3.3)         
  4   912 Krome, Lucas           University O             4.87m   0.5 
     4.42m(-0.8) 4.87m(0.5) 4.43m(-0.6)         
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   889 Sivachandran, Shan     United Tamil            10.74m  -0.1 
     FOUL      10.74m(-0.1) FOUL                 
  2   924 Alinduro, Busola       Unattached              10.25m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.64m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI)           
  3   892 Vygunthavasan, Rav     United Tamil            10.12m   NWI 
     9.84m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI)            
  4   833 Sealy-Hinds, Leann     Extreme Velo             9.90m  -1.2 
     9.90m(-1.2) 9.89m(-0.2) 9.80m(-0.3)           
  5   891 Sureshwaran, Shagi     United Tamil             9.87m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.80m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI)          
  6   826 Wang, Katie            Etobicoke TR             9.51m  -0.5 
     9.14m(-0.9) 9.03m(-0.6) 9.51m(-0.5)           
  7   904 Lukashenkova Pella     University O             9.15m  -0.5 
     8.92m(-0.6) 9.15m(-0.5) 9.07m(-1.0)           
  8   920 King, Chantea          Unattached               8.84m  -0.1 
     FOUL      8.54m(-0.3) 8.84m(-0.1)           
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   896 Ravindran, Haran       United Tamil            11.78m  -1.3 
     11.27m(-0.5) 11.57m(-1.2) 11.78m(-1.3)           
  2   894 Gnanapragasam, Kav     United Tamil            11.12m  -1.1 
     11.12m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3   929 George, Jamhelm        Unattached              10.35m  -0.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(-0.8)            
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   800 Welcome, Mikeisha      Blessed Card            11.59m  -1.2 
     11.37m(-0.8) 10.89m(-0.7) 11.59m(-1.2)           
  2   868 Puseljic, Mila         Project Athl            10.71m  -1.3 
     10.48m(+0.0) 10.58m(-1.9) 10.71m(-1.3)           
  3   890 Sivanathan, Akshan     United Tamil             9.88m   0.9 
     9.88m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
  4   880 Mitchell, Shyanne      Unattached               9.46m  -2.0 
     FOUL      9.46m(-2.0) FOUL                 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   895 Jebaranjan, Arusha     United Tamil            12.69m  -0.4 
     12.69m(-0.4) 11.91m(-5.2) 12.25m(1.2)           
  2   925 Akimduro, Oldrumfe     Unattached              12.62m   0.9 
     12.54m(-1.7) FOUL      12.62m(0.9)           
  3   893 Balakumar, Thanosa     United Tamil            11.06m   0.5 
     10.99m(0.3) 11.02m(0.4) 11.06m(0.5)           
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   924 Alinduro, Busola       Unattached               1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  2   899 Dale, Emma             University O             1.44m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   844 O'Hare, Kate           Lawrence Par             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   818 John, Zaria            Centro Scuol             1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   904 Lukashenkova Pella     University O            J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   817 Drub, Precious         Centro Scuol                NH  
     1.25 1.30 
        P  XXX 
 --   902 Hornsey, Gemma         University O                NH  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        X    X    X    X 
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   828 Kamal, Tawsif          Etobicoke TR             1.67m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   896 Ravindran, Haran       United Tamil             1.61m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   885 Wirawan, Joseph        Unattached O             1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   903 Leuty, Rebecca         University O             1.47m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   901 Gipson, Meghan         University O             1.44m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   900 Garrow, Devynn         University O             1.41m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   925 Akimduro, Oldrumfe     Unattached               1.86m  
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O    O    O    O  XPP 
  2   898 Galea, Nathaniel       University o             1.73m  
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   895 Jebaranjan, Arusha     United Tamil             1.70m  
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   912 Krome, Lucas           University O             1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   844 O'Hare, Kate           Lawrence Par             2.80m  
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 3.00 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   846 Aragao, Leo            Lawrence Par             3.60m  
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO    O  XXO    X 
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   843 Boxer, Sophie          Lawrence Par             2.80m  
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 3.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   845 Pedretti, Bianca       Lawrence Par             2.65m  
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 --   815 King, Lauren           Bolton Pole                 NH  
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    P    P    P 
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   848 McRae, Liam            Lawrence Par             4.00m  
  2   847 Iwamoto, Chris         Lawrence Par             3.75m  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   918 Osezua, Omonye         Unattached              10.68m  
      10.68m  10.19m  10.45m           
  2   888 Sathiyamether, Thu     United Tamil             9.30m  
      8.21m  9.30m  9.21m         
  3   887 Muraleetharan, Mad     United Tamil             9.27m  
      8.96m  FOUL  9.27m         
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   853 Brown, Sheldon         Marshall McL            11.30m  
      FOUL  11.30m  FOUL           
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   850 Gurley, Saida          Marshall McL             5.67m  
      4.57m  5.67m  FOUL           
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   834 Adu, Dennis            Flying M Ath            14.27m  
      FOUL  14.27m  FOUL         
  2   870 Cole, Ronneak          Project Athl            13.44m  
      13.32m  13.44m  12.95m         
 --   912 Krome, Lucas           University O               DNS  
 
Event 61  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Powers-Luketic, Ta     Unattached              28.05m  
      25.03m  27.29m  28.05m           
  2   854 Reid, Hailey           Monte Cristo            23.57m  
      23.57m  22.54m  22.81m           
 
Event 62  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   853 Brown, Sheldon         Marshall McL            33.94m  
 
Event 63  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   941 Dmowski, Hannah        Unattached              27.86m  
      26.27m  27.86m  26.61m           
  2   851 Haase, Stefania        Marshall McL            20.08m  
      20.08m  18.95m  FOUL         
  3   849 Checkley, Kira         Marshall McL            10.37m  
      9.25m  10.37m  9.31m           
  4   850 Gurley, Saida          Marshall McL             6.32m  
      6.32m  5.60m  5.99m           
 --   815 King, Lauren           Bolton Pole                DNS  
 
Event 64  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   882 Barta, Mathew          Unattached              44.63m  
      44.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2   939 Zahang, Daniel         Unattached              41.71m  
      39.66m  FOUL  41.71m           
 
Event 65  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   887 Muraleetharan, Mad     United Tamil            26.73m  
      26.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2   888 Sathiyamether, Thu     United Tamil            20.45m  
      20.45m  20.36m  18.90m           
 
Event 66  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   929 George, Jamhelm        Unattached              24.15m  
      18.01m  24.15m  23.66m           
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   815 King, Lauren           Bolton Pole                DNS  
 
Event 68  Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   870 Cole, Ronneak          Project Athl            38.61m  
      36.25m  38.61m  37.13m           
 
Event 69  Girls Hammer Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   887 Muraleetharan, Mad     United Tamil            26.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.55m  25.70m  FOUL  26.75m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Image Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account