• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Royal City High School Invitational

Guelph, ON
April 19th, 2017

Licensed to Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-04-21 01:38 PM
                   Royal City Invitational 2017 - 2017-04-19                   
                                 Track & Field                                 
                             St. James HS Complex                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickard, Georgina            Pauline John                      12.50   3 
  2 Hillyard, Thi Anne           Webb                              12.55   4 
  3 Newell, Jaime                Fe Madill Se                      12.99   1 
  4 Akinkuade, Faith             St Augustine                      13.02   2 
  5 Bloemberg, Hanna             Fe Madill Se                      13.04   4 
  6 Zammit, Emma                 Catholic Cen                      13.30   1 
  6 Paquette, Taylor             Erin Dhs                          13.30  14 
  8 Henry, Delove                Henry Carr C                      13.35   5 
  9 Csontos, Emily               Sir John A M                      13.37   4 
 10 Rodrigues, Nina              Wellington H                      13.45   2 
 11 Amoako, Faith                Henry Carr C                      13.47  13 
 12 Fritzley, Emily              John F. Ross                      13.48   8 
 13 Higgins, Alicia              Bishop Macdo                      13.52  16 
 14 Gedja, Sarah                 Cameron Heig                      13.67  14 
 15 Wright, Jordyn               Catholic Cen                      13.71   1 
 16 Ward, Brianna                St Augustine                      13.72   7 
 17 Stilwell, Emma               St. Annes                         13.75   8 
 18 Okeke, Rachel                Catholic Cen                      13.76   3 
 19 Oluwole, Ifeoluwa            Guelph Cvi                        13.77  10 
 20 Zeidler, Isabella            Westside Sec                      13.80   4 
 20 Blower, Rose                 John F. Ross                      13.80   2 
 22 Gooral, Kiana                Cameron Heig                      13.93  17 
 23 Christie, Rowanna            Henry Carr C                      13.94   5 
 24 Asong, Nadia                 Henry Carr C                      13.95  12 
 25 Sampel, Kaitlynn             Webb                              13.97   9 
 26 Cooper-blackwood, Daniel     Westside Sec                      14.07  14 
 27 Oyapero, Funmi               Henry Carr C                      14.12  10 
 28 Nosa-ogebeide, Serina        Henry Carr C                      14.14   8 
 29 Lewis, Sara                  Webb                              14.18   5 
 30 Sanderson, Meghan            Erin Dhs                          14.19   3 
 31 Patterson, Elsa              CW                                14.22   9 
 31 Anderson, Miracle            Henry Carr C                      14.22  12 
 33 Okonkwo, Eliana              Henry Carr C                      14.26  13 
 34 Ussher, Amber                Centennial C                      14.42   6 
 34 Howey, Amelia                Cameron Heig                      14.42  14 
 36 Gladza, Sena                 St Augustine                      14.45   2 
 37 Linton, Kimberly             Webb                              14.46   9 
 38 Trinh, Michelle              Cameron Heig                      14.49  10 
 39 Ojelabi, Stephanie           Henry Carr C                      14.54   5 
 39 Wade, Jennifer               Erin Dhs                          14.54   7 
 39 Jodhan, Michelle             Henry Carr C                      14.54  15 
 42 Khoshaba, Melanda            Henry Carr C                      14.58  17 
 43 Ouellette, Madison           Westside Sec                      14.59  13 
 44 Tinella, Alyssa              St. James CH                      14.66   3 
 45 MacGillivray, Farren         Catholic Cen                      14.69   4 
 46 Sanni, Anu                   St Augustine                      14.71   6 
 47 Bruder, Lindsay              Walkerton Di                      14.72  14 
 47 Morgan, Kimyia               Henry Carr C                      14.72  12 
 49 Burbank, Haley               Cameron Heig                      14.77  15 
 50 Brownlee, Jordan             CW                                14.82   7 
 51 Francis, Naomi               Cameron Heig                      14.84  16 
 52 Asante, Priscilla            Centennial C                      14.89   9 
 53 Akinsinde, Abi               Webb                              14.95   5 
 53 Madgett, Sydney              Orangeville                       14.95  12 
 55 Cordell, Natalie             Catholic Cen                      14.98   2 
 55 Dampilag, Shunryu            Henry Carr C                      14.98   6 
 57 Hernandez, Sam               Catholic Cen                      14.99   3 
 58 Mendonca, Bethany            Catholic Cen                      15.01   1 
 59 Noordam, Makayla             Cameron Heig                      15.09   4 
 60 Kim, Hayley                  Webb                              15.12   9 
 61 Farquharson, Sara            Guelph Cvi                        15.14   8 
 62 Rohrer, Hannah               St. John's K                      15.37   3 
 63 Katerberg, Addy              CW                                15.40   7 
 63 Jackson, Emma                Fe Madill Se                      15.40   1 
 65 Ajez, Maryam                 Stephen Lewi                      15.43  17 
 65 Burke, Daniesha              Stephen Lewi                      15.43  12 
 67 Forget, Ashley               Wellington H                      15.44   8 
 67 Qaderi, Medina               Bishop Macdo                      15.44  16 
 69 Asare, Joelle                Henry Carr C                      15.45   6 
 70 Sabo, Alyssa                 Cameron Heig                      15.47  14 
 71 Regatti, Daniela             Webb                              15.71   5 
 72 Zang, Kathleen               Guelph Cvi                        15.74  10 
 73 Dominguez, Madeleine         Cameron Heig                      15.77  15 
 74 Hoang, Michelle              Henry Carr C                      15.85   6 
 75 Angeles, Faith               Bishop Macdo                      15.86  17 
 76 Watser, Collien              Webb                              15.89  12 
 77 Llewellyn, Sheniece          St Augustine                      15.94   7 
 78 Barink, Mariah               Westside Sec                      16.00  15 
 79 Ronan, Jordan                John F. Ross                      16.20  10 
 80 Grieg, Brooklyn              Westside Sec                      16.22  13 
 81 Cece, Sofia                  Holy Trinity                      16.36  15 
 82 Jasmine, Lemieux-chan        College Heig                      16.71  16 
 83 Erb, Christina               CW                                16.88  13 
 84 Djuknic, Tamara              Cameron Heig                      17.02  15 
 85 Haayen, Isabel               John F. Ross                      17.12   2 
 86 Secko, Allison               Centennial C                      17.15  10 
 87 Jamieson, Taylor             Centennial C                      17.61   6 
 88 Gajeiro, Sopia               St. James CH                      17.77   8 
 89 Pedersen, Madison            CW                                19.41   7 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quest, Quric                 Henry Carr C                      12.55   8 
  2 May, Connor                  Holy Trinity                      12.70   3 
  3 Menzies, Kavell              Henry Carr C                      12.72   2 
  4 Bradley, Mike                CW                                12.76   1 
  5 Lippert, Jackson             Catholic Cen                      12.79   7 
  6 Davis, Carson                Sir John A M                      12.89   7 
  7 Eluehike, Maxwell            Henry Carr C                      13.05   1 
  8 Oding, Connor                Bishop Macdo                      13.09   1 
  9 Azaim, Elham                 Cameron Heig                      13.14  10 
 10 Dawes, Curtis                CW                                13.19   5 
 11 Fairclough, Matthew          Webb                              13.20   7 
 12 Smith, Benjamin              Centennial C                      13.24   3 
 13 Sucuqui-daynes, Marco        Catholic Cen                      13.25   4 
 14 Galton, Liam                 Erin Dhs                          13.38  11 
 15 Khan, Shahroz                Stephen Lewi                      13.39   5 
 15 Hanson, Jahvon               Henry Carr C                      13.39   1 
 17 Parkinson, Brad              CW                                13.43   2 
 18 Anderson, Godgive            Henry Carr C                      13.44   8 
 18 Erwin, Charlie               Orangeville                       13.44  10 
 18 Quintal, Vaughan             Centennial C                      13.44   4 
 21 Cigolea, Luca                CWOL                              13.48   9 
 21 Berardine, Noel              Guelph Cvi                        13.48   5 
 23 Schmidt, Zachary             CW                                13.49   1 
 24 Morales, Marco               Catholic Cen                      13.54   8 
 25 Martinez, Kevin              CWOL                              13.55  10 
 26 Derder, Amoui                Catholic Cen                      13.61   6 
 27 Davies, Tycho                Mentor College                    13.64   2 
 28 Mcbride, Joseph              Erin Dhs                          13.65  11 
 29 Wideman, Connor              Centennial C                      13.67   7 
 30 Anwarzada, Tamim             Webb                              13.68   9 
 31 Brown, Morgan                Catholic Cen                      13.69   5 
 32 Sun, Bowen                   Sir John A M                      13.75   9 
 33 Hamad, Mohammad              Cameron Heig                      13.88  10 
 33 Abed, Abdulmalik             Stephen Lewi                      13.88   6 
 35 Sereda, Mitch                St. Annes                         13.91   1 
 35 Dhannoo, Elias               Stephen Lewi                      13.91   6 
 37 Shen, Gary                   Sir John A M                      13.92   8 
 38 Yared, Anamias               Cameron Heig                      13.95   9 
 39 Ball, Alex                   St. James CH                      14.03   3 
 40 Baena, Liam                  Centennial C                      14.05   3 
 41 Meegan, Luka                 Guelph Cvi                        14.08   5 
 42 Fletcher, Brady              Catholic Cen                      14.13   6 
 43 Markaea, Ramiz               Henry Carr C                      14.18   4 
 44 Most, Joseph                 Westside Sec                      14.20   8 
 45 Nicolass, Moses              Henry Carr C                      14.22   2 
 46 Nishaanthan, Ajandan         Centennial C                      14.24   4 
 47 Greenwood, Dennis            Cddhs                             14.26   4 
 47 Ayala, Marco                 Catholic Cen                      14.26   7 
 49 Graham, Garrett              Orangeville                       14.27  10 
 50 Hinds, Langton               Stephen Lewi                      14.32   6 
 51 Abate, Solomon               Cameron Heig                      14.35   9 
 52 Mcleod, Conor                Walkerton Di                      14.40  11 
 53 Bartlewski, Jakub            St. James CH                      14.47   3 
 54 Craine, Michael              John F. Ross                      14.57   7 
 55 Jobby, Joel                  Sir John A M                      14.73   9 
 56 Devries, Brandon             CW                                14.76   2 
 57 Tu, Kevin                    Centennial C                      14.92   5 
 58 Drake, Zack                  St. James CH                      15.21   4 
 59 Bleinkiron, Brayden          CW                                15.33   3 
 60 Anyim, Victor                Catholic Cen                      15.43   8 
 61 Movsisyan, David             Cameron Heig                      15.55  10 
 62 Souch, Xavier                St. Annes                         15.97   2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petty, Hanna                 St. James CH                      12.69  10 
  2 Mitchell-douglas, Domini     Henry Carr C                      12.75   1 
  3 Mcknight, Emma               Lord Dorches                      12.99   9 
  4 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Cen                      13.06   1 
  5 Mcbride, Stella              Pauline John                      13.12   8 
  6 Sashegyi, Isabel             Catholic Cen                      13.15   2 
  7 Lewis, Allison               Henry Carr C                      13.30   1 
  8 Henry, Delove                Henry Carr C                      13.35   4 
  9 Persaud, Melissa             Holy Trinity                      13.39  11 
 10 Chambers- Alexander, Ale     Henry Carr C                      13.42   2 
 11 Gaka, Maureen                Stephen Lewi                      13.55   3 
 12 Kananga, Mirphie             St Augustine                      13.61   8 
 13 Monroe, Monique              Mentor College                    13.70   9 
 14 Ward, Brianna                St Augustine                      13.72   6 
 15 Doucette, Bella              St. James CH                      13.78  10 
 16 Benninger, Sydney            CWOL                              13.79   3 
 16 Whyte, Olivia                Acton High S                      13.79   1 
 18 Christie, Rowanna            Henry Carr C                      13.94   4 
 19 Schnurr, Elizabeth           Centennial C                      13.98   3 
 20 Bellini, Quinn               Bishop Macdo                      14.01   1 
 21 Mckelleher, Taleah           Cameron Heig                      14.08  11 
 22 Lewis, Sara                  Webb                              14.18   4 
 23 Ferigo, Taylor               Guelph Cvi                        14.32   1 
 24 Little, Paige                Webb                              14.34   7 
 25 Whyte, Jadyn                 Orangeville                       14.40  11 
 26 Ussher, Amber                Centennial C                      14.42   5 
 27 Doney, Emily                 Cddhs                             14.49   2 
 28 Ojelabi, Stephanie           Henry Carr C                      14.54   4 
 28 Wade, Jennifer               Erin Dhs                          14.54   6 
 30 Hood, Grace                  Westside Sec                      14.60  10 
 31 Tahir, Alexandra             Webb                              14.63   9 
 32 Genoe, Teagan                Orangeville                       14.65   7 
 33 Sanni, Anu                   St Augustine                      14.71   5 
 34 Dunmore, Hailey              Cddhs                             14.74   2 
 35 Brownlee, Jordan             CW                                14.82   6 
 36 Petryschuk, Julia            St. James CH                      14.83  10 
 37 Taylor, Meghan               Webb                              14.89   7 
 38 Pritchard, Emma              St. Annes                         14.97   2 
 39 Dampilag, Shunryu            Henry Carr C                      14.98   5 
 40 Akinsinde, Abi               Webb                              14.99   4 
 41 Cason, Zoe                   Centennial C                      15.06   3 
 42 Allen, Kearsten              Westside Sec                      15.10  10 
 43 Daniel, Noelle               Orangeville                       15.13   7 
 44 Train, Leanne                Cddhs                             15.38   2 
 45 Katerberg, Addy              CW                                15.40   6 
 46 Asare, Joelle                Henry Carr C                      15.46   5 
 47 White, Kassidy               Holy Trinity                      15.50   8 
 48 Khan, Suha                   Webb                              15.60   7 
 49 Vanderlaan, Allana           CW                                15.67   8 
 50 Hoang, Michelle              Henry Carr C                      15.83   5 
 51 White, Jamie                 Holy Trinity                      15.87   9 
 52 Omland, Kyra                 Centennial C                      16.25   3 
 53 Bhardwaj, Maddie             Webb                              16.56   7 
 53 Llewellyn, Sheniece          St Augustine                      16.56   6 
 55 Villagomez, Miranda          Centennial C                      16.65   3 
 56 Auncion, Lacey               St. James CH                      16.71   9 
 57 Francis, Monique             Stephen Lewi                      16.94   8 
 58 Herdsman, Kaylene            St Augustine                      17.39   8 
 59 Jamieson, Taylor             Centennial C                      17.61   5 
 60 Regatti, Daniela             Webb                              17.71   4 
 61 Pedersen, Madison            CW                                19.41   6 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patton, Shawn                CW                                12.25   1 
  2 Melnyk, Misha                Sir John A M                      12.29   3 
  3 Wang, Timothy                Centennial C                      12.30   2 
  4 Powell, Cameron              Centennial C                      12.31   2 
  5 Brempong, Brian              Henry Carr C                      12.37   6 
  6 Kayeye, Abraham              CWOL                              12.39   2 
  7 Haas, Nathan                 St. Annes                         12.58   2 
  8 Lee, Noah                    John F. Ross                      12.61   2 
  8 Dasgupta, Yubraj             Guelph Cvi                        12.61   4 
  8 Martin, Callyn               Bishop Macdo                      12.61   6 
 11 Hargest, Matt                St. John's K                      12.76   3 
 12 Gagnon, Kieran               Westside Sec                      12.80   1 
 13 Ladha, Vahaab                Webb                              12.87   5 
 14 Gayle, Sam                   Cddhs                             12.91   4 
 15 Lahosky, Brodie              Lord Dorches                      13.06   1 
 16 Davis, Daniel                Bishop Macdo                      13.07   8 
 17 Rodriguez, Andres            Centennial C                      13.12   5 
 18 Huang, Henry                 John F. Ross                      13.16   7 
 19 Meng, William                Centennial C                      13.21   3 
 20 Chow, Brendan                Bishop Macdo                      13.23   7 
 21 Kroes, David                 John F. Ross                      13.25   7 
 22 Toomey, Tyler                St. James CH                      13.26   5 
 23 Nguyen, Clavin               Henry Carr C                      13.32   8 
 24 Pisciuneri, Nolan            Bishop Macdo                      13.33   4 
 25 Ramdath, Davin               Centennial C                      13.35   5 
 26 Hannam, Curtis               Holy Trinity                      13.39   5 
 27 Passy, Crawford              Cameron Heig                      13.40   3 
 28 Radojcin, Hunter             Wellington H                      13.45   6 
 29 Thomas-gerber, Connor        Centennial C                      13.48   4 
 30 Ngana, Benedict              St Augustine                      13.52   3 
 31 Ernest, Devon                Walkerton Di                      13.53   8 
 32 Richardson, Bryan            St. James CH                      13.55   6 
 33 Tu, Eric                     Guelph Cvi                        13.56   7 
 34 Lopetegui Sarasola, Iker     Centennial C                      13.69   7 
 35 Neumann, Ben                 Orangeville                       13.72   1 
 36 Hogg, Austin                 Walkerton Di                      13.77   6 
 37 Zhu, Matthew                 Mentor College                    13.92   7 
 38 Spill, Andrew                Acton High S                      14.08   1 
 39 Southgate, Will              Wellington H                      14.55   6 
 40 Collins, Edward              St. James CH                      14.59   4 
 41 Ve, Jackie                   Guelph Cvi                        15.13   3 
 42 Hillary, Greg                Orangeville                       15.28   4 
 43 Matson, Ethan                Orangeville                       16.57   5 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan                 Centennial C                      12.17   1 
  2 Davis, Von                   St. James CH                      12.49   4 
  3 Beaumont, Hannah             Erin Dhs                          13.16   4 
  4 Amegor, Jennifer             Henry Carr C                      13.45   2 
  5 Cobbinah, Shantel            Henry Carr C                      13.70   1 
  6 Akposi, Kassidy              Henry Carr C                      13.71   1 
  7 Priest, Morgan               Cddhs                             13.77   4 
  8 Mannella, Charlotte          Bishop Macdo                      13.81   4 
  9 Nankivell, Emma              CW                                13.87   4 
 10 Mitchell, Madison            Cameron Heig                      14.15   9 
 11 Darroch, Fallon              CW                                14.26   2 
 12 Walker, Olivia               Catholic Cen                      14.33   4 
 13 Mckillop, Sophia             Catholic Cen                      14.34   5 
 14 Forrest, Jessica             Centennial C                      14.39   5 
 15 Mundh, Maliha                St. John's K                      14.52   8 
 16 Tapnio, Angela               St. James CH                      14.62   2 
 17 Tuohy, Alyssa                Cddhs                             14.71   3 
 17 Bruder, Megan                Walkerton Di                      14.71   8 
 19 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Cen                      14.82   5 
 20 Thomas, Jennel               Henry Carr C                      14.85   7 
 21 Paynter, Amanda              Cameron Heig                      14.89   9 
 22 Lang, Faith                  St. James CH                      14.97   3 
 23 Welsh, Tara                  Catholic Cen                      15.14   5 
 24 Eimar, Ronette               CWOL                              15.15   8 
 25 Amadasun, Kellie             Henry Carr C                      15.20   7 
 26 Lloyd, Syd                   Bishop Macdo                      15.31   3 
 27 Macadam, Jasmine             St. Annes                         15.34   1 
 28 Sloot, Rebecca               Centennial C                      15.38   5 
 29 Metcalfe, Emma               Fe Madill Se                      15.42   7 
 30 Proctor, Cecilie             CW                                15.48   2 
 31 Taylor, Kate                 John F. Ross                      15.49   2 
 32 La Chance, Amanda            Holy Trinity                      15.50   9 
 33 Mclean, Brooke               Catholic Cen                      15.55   6 
 34 Wolfram, Emma                St. James CH                      15.58   3 
 35 Azimi, Sydney                Acton High S                      15.78   9 
 36 Kasai, Kyoka                 Walkerton Di                      15.81   8 
 37 Tran, Sidney                 St. John's K                      15.84   7 
 38 Stannard, Jade               Westside Sec                      15.87   6 
 39 Monteiro, Kayla              Catholic Cen                      15.99   6 
 39 Smeltzer, Charley            CW                                15.99   3 
 41 Drew, Hannah Rae             CW                                16.02   3 
 42 White, Brooke                Orangeville                       16.19   5 
 43 Van Oirschot, Mia            Catholic Cen                      16.32   7 
 44 Hijazi, Lina                 Stephen Lewi                      16.47   9 
 45 Grewal, Samatha              Centennial C                      17.10   6 
 46 Sidhu, Ravneet               Stephen Lewi                      17.59   6 
 47 Sakitkovski, Nicole          Centennial C                      17.66   6 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ajiroba, Emmanuel            St Augustine                      11.08   1 
  2 Fearon, Trejuan              Henry Carr C                      11.29  10 
  3 Zimmer, Jonah                Catholic Cen                      11.36   8 
  4 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross                      11.75   2 
  5 Murch, Zachary               Bishop Macdo                      11.78   6 
  6 Djabo-birgot, Khaled         John F. Ross                      11.79   7 
  7 Powell, Carter               Centennial C                      11.82   5 
  7 Franze, Dylan                Catholic Cen                      11.82  10 
  9 Ogunnote, Olami              Centennial C                      11.83   4 
 10 Headley-blair, Shamar        St Augustine                      11.85   6 
 11 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Cen                      11.89   2 
 12 McDonald, Zachary            CWOL                              11.94   8 
 13 Deans, Mitch                 Fe Madill Se                      11.96   4 
 14 Brzezinski, David            St Augustine                      11.97   1 
 15 Alvarez, David               Catholic Cen                      11.98   9 
 16 Casugay, Justin              Henry Carr C                      12.12  10 
 17 Ofin, Jessie                 Henry Carr C                      12.16  10 
 18 Brown, Quinn                 Catholic Cen                      12.17   5 
 19 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Cen                      12.22   8 
 20 Vernola, Giergio             Holy Trinity                      12.28   2 
 21 Laufert, Wes                 Centennial C                      12.35   8 
 22 Kittle, Wesley               Orangeville                       12.41   6 
 23 Kumar, David                 Mentor College                    12.43   9 
 24 Hlushko, Brodey              Centennial C                      12.51  10 
 25 Raza, Muddasir               Stephen Lewi                      12.65   1 
 26 Ratnarajah, Nirosh           Mentor College                    12.66   9 
 27 Alofe, Josh                  Stephen Lewi                      12.72   1 
 28 Mahboob, Osman               Sir John A M                      12.77   3 
 29 Kator, Efe                   Henry Carr C                      12.88   5 
 29 May, Connor                  Holy Trinity                      12.88   3 
 31 Christensen, Austin          Webb                              12.90   7 
 32 Fitzgerald, Daniel           Catholic Cen                      12.93   6 
 33 Britton, Connor              Guelph Cvi                        12.98   6 
 34 Jones, Tyler                 St. Annes                         13.10   1 
 35 Boersma, Riley               St. James CH                      13.12   5 
 36 Vaikis, Jason                Orangeville                       13.18   4 
 37 Pica, Noah                   St. James CH                      13.24   9 
 38 Malatesta, Luca              Orangeville                       13.36   4 
 39 Dapaah, Emmanuel             Cddhs                             13.49   3 
 40 Walks-kowalchuk, August      Westside Sec                      13.54   3 
 40 Graydon, Oisin               St. James CH                      13.54   7 
 42 Mielan, Lukas                Centennial C                      13.58   7 
 43 Ucat, Carlos                 Holy Trinity                      13.62   9 
 44 Cesar, Ewan                  Centennial C                      13.71   8 
 45 Blakeley, Chase              Westside Sec                      13.95   5 
 46 Tsukuma, Yuji                Orangeville                       14.03   2 
 47 Duoung, Kevin                Guelph Cvi                        14.07   7 
 48 Carter, Colt                 Orangeville                       14.29   5 
 49 Kozlowski, Ben               Orangeville                       14.64   2 
 50 Lewis May, Travis            Webb                              14.73   7 
 51 Duguay, Jordan               College Heig                      14.91   4 
 52 Daigle, Jack                 Cameron Heig                      15.46   3 
 53 Alphons, Angelo              Bishop Macdo                      15.50   6 
 54 Doshi, Harsh                 Guelph Cvi                        16.36   9 
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holly, Steenveld             Bishop Macdo                      27.38   1 
  2 Davis, Haley                 John F. Ross                      27.44   1 
  3 Hui, Joanna                  Centennial C                      27.78   3 
  4 Ekoma, Angel                 St Augustine                      28.97   1 
  5 Fleet, Myea                  St. Annes                         29.14   2 
  6 Bloemberg, Hanna             Fe Madill Se                      29.40   2 
  7 Fritzley, Emily              John F. Ross                      29.53   2 
  8 Seguin, Thea                 CWOL                              29.57   1 
  9 Blower, Rose                 John F. Ross                      29.73   2 
 10 Griffin, Abby                John F. Ross                      30.47   3 
 11 Hernandez, Sam               Catholic Cen                      30.54   3 
 12 Von Vliet, Asia              Cameron Heig                      30.96   1 
 13 Gordon, Kayla                Guelph Cvi                        31.13   3 
 14 Williams, Sanshay            St Augustine                      32.23   2 
 15 Abarowei, Teresa             St Augustine                      33.05   3 
 16 Asante, Priscilla            Centennial C                      33.12   3 
 17 Wilson, Abigail              Orangeville                       33.65   1 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin              Centennial C                      25.29   4 
  2 Derder, Amoui                Catholic Cen                      26.20   2 
  3 Dawes, Curtis                CW                                26.28   3 
  4 Quintal, Vaughan             Centennial C                      26.30   4 
  5 Wideman, Connor              Centennial C                      26.34   4 
  6 Ayala, Marco                 Catholic Cen                      26.39   3 
  7 Lippert, Jackson             Catholic Cen                      26.47   2 
  8 Coghill, Cole                Guelph Cvi                        26.76   4 
  9 Azaim, Elham                 Cameron Heig                      26.78   2 
 10 Oding, Connor                Bishop Macdo                      26.97   2 
 11 Wylie, Andy                  Westside Sec                      27.10   2 
 12 Ellis, Troy                  Guelph Cvi                        27.66   4 
 13 Dhannoo, Elias               Stephen Lewi                      27.69   1 
 14 Erwin, Charlie               Orangeville                       27.73   1 
 15 Lowrie, Logan                Westside Sec                      28.04   3 
 16 Al-rahmani, Joseph           Stephen Lewi                      28.42   1 
 17 Graham, Garrett              Orangeville                       28.61   1 
 18 Williams, Liam               Westside Sec                      28.67   3 
 19 Truong, Danny                Stephen Lewi                      28.75   1 
 20 Skolseg, Lukas               John F. Ross                      28.87   1 
 21 Devries, Brandon             CW                                28.88   3 
 22 Craine, Michael              John F. Ross                      29.67   2 
 23 Abate, Solomon               Cameron Heig                      29.77   4 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Monique              Mentor College                    29.38   2 
  2 Vanyolai, Mikayla            Lord Dorches                      29.99   2 
  3 Mckelleher, Taleah           Cameron Heig                      30.63   2 
  4 Doney, Emily                 Cddhs                             31.01   1 
  5 Zhang, Ciyin                 Orangeville                       31.63   1 
  6 Lovell, Tess                 Bishop Macdo                      31.64   1 
  7 Schnurr, Elizabeth           Centennial C                      31.70   2 
  8 Cason, Zoe                   Centennial C                      32.33   1 
  9 Ussher, Amber                Centennial C                      32.39   1 
 10 White, Kassidy               Holy Trinity                      34.45   2 
 11 White, Jamie                 Holy Trinity                      35.15   1 
 12 Francis, Monique             Stephen Lewi                      39.09   2 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patton, Shawn                CW                                24.17   2 
  2 Powell, Cameron              Centennial C                      24.54   1 
  3 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross                      24.86   2 
  4 Martin, Callyn               Bishop Macdo                      25.33   1 
  5 Benevites, Anthony           Cddhs                             26.17   3 
  6 Lahosky, Brodie              Lord Dorches                      26.27   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Andres            Centennial C                      26.28   1 
  8 Davis, Daniel                Bishop Macdo                      26.29   3 
  9 Knoll, Craeton               Walkerton Di                      26.97   2 
 10 Ngana, Benedict              St Augustine                      27.26   4 
 11 Pisciuneri, Nolan            Bishop Macdo                      27.35   1 
 12 Bauer, Trevor                Erin Dhs                          27.53   4 
 13 Lightbourn, Jeremy           Bishop Macdo                      27.54   1 
 14 Hogg, Austin                 Walkerton Di                      27.94   2 
 15 Mcbride, Joseph              Erin Dhs                          28.78   4 
 16 Tu, Eric                     Guelph Cvi                        28.81   2 
 17 Farrows, Cody                Cddhs                             28.88   3 
 18 Ve, Jackie                   Guelph Cvi                        29.70   3 
 19 Anyim, Victor                Catholic Cen                      31.92   2 
 20 Dasgupta, Yubraj             Guelph Cvi                        32.92   3 
 
Event 11  Women 200 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Von                   St. James CH                      25.71   2 
  2 Beaudry, Megan               Lord Dorches                      26.59   2 
  3 Farquharson, Sara            Guelph Cvi                        26.96   3 
  4 Jarvis, Madi                 Guelph Cvi                        27.07   3 
  5 Priest, Morgan               Cddhs                             28.34   1 
  6 Farquharson, Jordyn          Guelph Cvi                        28.74   2 
  7 Darroch, Fallon              CW                                28.94   1 
  8 Bruder, Megan                Walkerton Di                      29.56   3 
  9 Wolske, Brianna              Centennial C                      30.47   3 
 10 Tuohy, Alyssa                Cddhs                             30.48   2 
 11 Gazzola, Jayne               St. James CH                      31.42   1 
 12 Drew, Hannah Rae             CW                                32.34   3 
 13 Proctor, Cecilie             CW                                32.75   2 
 14 Lee, Sharon                  Stephen Lewi                      33.48   1 
 15 Waszkiewj, Maia              Mentor College                    34.00   2 
 16 Hijazi, Lina                 Stephen Lewi                      34.19   1 
 17 Sidhu, Ravneet               Stephen Lewi                      37.24   1 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ajiroba, Emmanuel            St Augustine                      22.52   6 
  2 Zimmer, Jonah                Catholic Cen                      23.07   1 
  3 Djabo-birgot, Khaled         John F. Ross                      23.45   6 
  4 Williamson, Ryland           Catholic Cen                      23.59   3 
  5 Powell, Carter               Centennial C                      23.64   2 
  6 Headley-blair, Shamar        St Augustine                      24.07   6 
  7 Earhart, Zachary             Lord Dorches                      24.08   3 
  8 Macgillvray, Matthew         Catholic Cen                      24.10   1 
  9 Wilson, Liam                 Orangeville                       24.26   3 
 10 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Cen                      24.41   1 
 11 Brown, Quinn                 Catholic Cen                      24.46   1 
 12 Shackell, Jacob              Guelph Cvi                        24.59   5 
 13 Brzezinski, David            St Augustine                      24.75   6 
 14 Kittle, Wesley               Orangeville                       24.90   4 
 15 Vernola, Giergio             Holy Trinity                      25.02   5 
 16 Barrios, Luis                Catholic Cen                      25.30   2 
 17 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross                      25.49   6 
 18 Zhu, Matthew                 Mentor College                    25.55   5 
 19 Taylor, Shane                Lord Dorches                      25.58   2 
 20 Kumar, David                 Mentor College                    25.63   5 
 21 Alofe, Josh                  Stephen Lewi                      25.66   4 
 22 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Cen                      25.89   1 
 23 Thring, Ryan                 CW                                25.91   4 
 24 Mclean, Nick                 Lord Dorches                      25.98   2 
 25 Britton, Connor              Guelph Cvi                        26.54   3 
 26 Tesfit Ezra, Nahom           John F. Ross                      26.83   2 
 27 Malatesta, Luca              Orangeville                       26.91   4 
 28 Fitzgerald, Daniel           Catholic Cen                      27.03   1 
 29 Bannon, Nick                 Cddhs                             27.28   3 
 30 Thomson, Colin               Acton High S                      27.53   2 
 31 Mohammed, Ismael             Mentor College                    29.60   3 
 32 Lopez, Josh                  Catholic Cen                      31.49   4 
 
Event 13  Women 300 Meter Hurdles intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Alicia              Bishop Macdo                      54.06   1 
  2 Ash, Meghan                  Fe Madill Se                      54.44   1 
  3 Centurione, Jenica           John F. Ross                      58.69   1 
  4 Obesisan, Teju               St. James CH                      59.07   2 
  5 Cuthbert, Jessie             Erin Dhs                        1:00.84   2 
  6 Collings, Abbey              Erin Dhs                        1:01.97   2 
  7 MacGillivray, Farren         Catholic Cen                    1:03.14   1 
  8 Has-ellison, Ariana          CW                              1:03.31   1 
  9 De Mey, Marie                Sir John A M                    1:03.66   2 
 
Event 14  Men 300 Meter Hurdles intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Lazar            John F. Ross                      49.19  
  2 Macleod, Callum              John F. Ross                      52.04  
  3 Miller, Cole                 John F. Ross                      53.33  
  4 De Mey, Viktor               Sir John A M                      55.54  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haelzle, Brooklyn            CWOL                              51.02   1 
  2 Persaud, Melissa             Holy Trinity                      52.63   2 
  3 Mccrone, Keely               Bishop Macdo                      53.19   1 
  4 Stutzman, Jordyn             Fe Madill Se                      55.03   1 
  5 Bellini, Quinn               Bishop Macdo                      58.22   2 
  6 Costello, Lindsay            CWOL                              59.66   2 
  7 Jora, Ioana                  Cameron Heig                    1:00.00   1 
  8 Waechter, Jillian            Walkerton Di                    1:03.27   2 
  9 Nixon, Shania                Cameron Heig                    1:03.58   2 
 10 Katerberg, Addy              CW                              1:06.18   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Dorp, Casey              St. Annes                         43.24  
  2 Diederik, Nils               Sir John A M                      45.54  
  3 Kroes, David                 John F. Ross                      47.33  
  4 Church, Andrew               John F. Ross                      51.74  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meier-ross, Kaitlynn         Centennial C                    1:09.32   1 
  2 Steeneveld, Abbey            Bishop Macdo                    1:09.85   1 
  3 Tucker, Sarah                Guelph Cvi                      1:15.59   1 
  4 Mannella, Charlotte          Bishop Macdo                    1:17.63   2 
  5 Hasson, Amy                  CWOL                            1:19.48   1 
  6 Johnston, Jessica            Fe Madill Se                    1:21.53   2 
  7 Zador, Bev                   Cameron Heig                    1:36.90   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Elijah              John F. Ross                    1:00.64   1 
  2 Krebs, Evan                  St. Annes                       1:01.45   2 
  3 Mukenge, Samuel              St Augustine                    1:01.71   1 
  4 Van Der Ploeg, Rienk         St. Annes                       1:03.83   1 
  5 May, Connor                  Holy Trinity                    1:04.27   2 
  6 Peet, Aidan                  Bishop Macdo                    1:05.16   1 
  7 Yates, Wesley                CWOL                            1:06.84   1 
  8 Duffy, Ethan                 CWOL                            1:11.91   2 
  9 Ximinnies, Aart              St Augustine                    1:11.95   2 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Haley                 John F. Ross                      59.54   1 
  2 Holly, Steenveld             Bishop Macdo                    1:00.00   7 
  3 Jez, Brooke                  Fe Madill Se                    1:04.45   2 
  4 Dempster, Madison            Acton High S                    1:05.09   8 
  5 Byers, Jessica               Walkerton Di                    1:05.24   2 
  6 Higgins, Alicia              Bishop Macdo                    1:06.09   6 
  7 Seguin, Thea                 CWOL                            1:06.30   7 
  8 Wolicka, Claudia             Catholic Cen                    1:06.59   9 
  9 Goodman, Vanessa             Sir John A M                    1:06.92   7 
 10 Verhoeve, Marley             Sir John A M                    1:07.10   5 
 11 Morris, Stacie               St Augustine                    1:07.66   1 
 12 Lencki, Rebecca              Guelph Cvi                      1:07.88   4 
 13 Csontos, Emily               Sir John A M                    1:07.95   6 
 14 Jacobs, Mellissa             Webb                            1:08.71   6 
 15 Grewal, Bavneet              Cameron Heig                    1:08.79   3 
 16 Oyapero, Funmi               Henry Carr C                    1:08.86   1 
 17 Obesisan, Teju               St. James CH                    1:10.51   4 
 18 Jackett, Lauren              St. James CH                    1:11.07   4 
 19 Sharpe, Kaitlyn              John F. Ross                    1:11.53   6 
 20 Asong, Nadia                 Henry Carr C                    1:11.54   3 
 21 Anderson, Miracle            Henry Carr C                    1:11.68   3 
 22 Sampel, Kaitlynn             Webb                            1:11.75   9 
 23 Cece, Sofia                  Holy Trinity                    1:12.62   2 
 24 Jodhan, Michelle             Henry Carr C                    1:12.67   3 
 25 Williams, Sanshay            St Augustine                    1:12.76   2 
 26 Morgan, Kimyia               Henry Carr C                    1:13.35   7 
 27 Cuthbert, Jessie             Erin Dhs                        1:13.73   1 
 28 Mckaig, Heather              St. John's K                    1:14.64   5 
 29 Lavoie, Emma                 Lord Dorches                    1:14.75   1 
 30 Lunick, Madison              Lord Dorches                    1:15.34   9 
 31 Khoshaba, Melanda            Henry Carr C                    1:15.82   3 
 32 Rohrer, Hannah               St. John's K                    1:15.83   4 
 33 Russell, Tiarra              CWOL                            1:15.85   6 
 34 Burrows, Jaycee              Erin Dhs                        1:16.94   2 
 35 Watson, Jenna                Webb                            1:17.16   8 
 36 Yates, Erin                  Bishop Macdo                    1:17.35   5 
 37 Amoako, Faith                Henry Carr C                    1:17.46   6 
 38 Hernandez, Sam               Catholic Cen                    1:17.66   8 
 39 Tsuji, Kristen               Bishop Macdo                    1:18.33   5 
 40 Robblee, Lauren              Lord Dorches                    1:18.84   1 
 41 Nosa-ogebeide, Serina        Henry Carr C                    1:19.21   7 
 42 Mcdougall, Anna              CW                              1:19.74   9 
 43 Sabo, Alyssa                 Cameron Heig                    1:20.81   5 
 44 Sumal, Gurleen               Cameron Heig                    1:21.39   4 
 45 Has-ellison, Ariana          CW                              1:22.20   5 
 46 Madison, Mclellan            Lord Dorches                    1:22.55   7 
 47 Mcnab, Eden                  Cameron Heig                    1:23.54   3 
 48 Okonkwo, Eliana              Henry Carr C                    1:29.34   2 
 49 Gostis, Carly                Lord Dorches                    1:34.74   8 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porcalotto, Sebastian        CWOL                              56.87   2 
  2 Stojanovic, Lazar            John F. Ross                      59.25   3 
  3 Anderson, Godgive            Henry Carr C                      59.38   4 
  4 Mlynczyk, Anton              Holy Trinity                    1:00.00   5 
  5 Abed, Abdulmalik             Stephen Lewi                    1:00.18   1 
  6 Dawes, Curtis                CW                              1:00.21   2 
  7 Yared, Anamias               Cameron Heig                    1:00.26   6 
  8 Eluehike, Maxwell            Henry Carr C                    1:02.77   4 
  9 Dhillon, Armaan              Webb                            1:02.93   2 
 10 Brown, Morgan                Catholic Cen                    1:03.05   5 
 11 Lowrie, Logan                Westside Sec                    1:03.12   6 
 12 Ellis, Troy                  Guelph Cvi                      1:03.19   2 
 13 Wang, Fenghi                 Sir John A M                    1:03.58   3 
 14 Bury, Peter                  Mentor College                  1:03.91   1 
 15 Hanson, Jahvon               Henry Carr C                    1:03.93   3 
 16 Mojica, Nicolas              Sir John A M                    1:03.94   3 
 17 Hoskins, Liam                Catholic Cen                    1:04.42   5 
 18 Mcfaul, Evan                 Centennial C                    1:04.47   2 
 19 Skolseg, Lukas               John F. Ross                    1:04.48   4 
 20 Curry, Paco                  Holy Trinity                    1:04.63   1 
 21 Van, Hayden                  Wellington H                    1:04.85   4 
 22 Al-rahmani, Joseph           Stephen Lewi                    1:05.11   1 
 23 Salmon, Philip               CWOL                            1:06.29   1 
 24 Azaim, Elham                 Cameron Heig                    1:06.88   6 
 25 Leroux, Patrick              Fe Madill Se                    1:08.94   6 
 26 Craine, Michael              John F. Ross                    1:09.43   4 
 27 Pal, Liam                    St. Annes                       1:09.53   5 
 28 Abate, Solomon               Cameron Heig                    1:09.94   4 
 29 Pettipiece, Eric             Lord Dorches                    1:11.82   3 
 30 Duong, Peter                 Stephen Lewi                    1:12.09   1 
 31 Markaea, Ramiz               Henry Carr C                    1:13.40   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Sadie                St Augustine                    1:05.12   1 
  2 Godlewski, Agatha            St. James CH                    1:05.18   2 
  3 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Cen                    1:05.31   3 
  4 Champagne, Amber             Centennial C                    1:05.74   1 
  5 Mckelleher, Taleah           Cameron Heig                    1:10.38   1 
  6 Bhual, Rachel                Pauline John                    1:11.26   1 
  7 Mckee, Taylar                St. Annes                       1:11.50   1 
  8 Svaikauskas, Stephanie       John F. Ross                    1:11.52   2 
  9 Scott, Sierra                Lord Dorches                    1:12.67   3 
 10 Quance, Victoria             Lord Dorches                    1:12.90   2 
 11 Chanyi, Jessica              Lord Dorches                    1:17.32   2 
 12 Wu, Tiffany                  Mentor College                  1:19.18   1 
 13 Sanni, Anu                   St Augustine                    1:20.09   2 
 14 Villagomez, Miranda          Centennial C                    1:28.21   2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hargest, Matt                St. John's K                      55.66   1 
  2 Robinson, Callum             St. Annes                         55.67   4 
  3 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross                      56.27   6 
  4 Powell, Cameron              Centennial C                      56.71   1 
  5 Wells, Lucas                 Bishop Macdo                      57.22   3 
  6 Ladha, Vahaab                Webb                              57.23   1 
  7 Crewson, Parker              Sir John A M                      57.33   3 
  8 Missikowski, Quinlan         Sir John A M                      57.43   6 
  9 Eluehike, Mchenry            Henry Carr C                      58.00   5 
 10 Wojcik, John                 Catholic Cen                      58.48   3 
 11 Brempong, Brian              Henry Carr C                      58.75   6 
 12 Spasic, Marko                Lord Dorches                      59.41   2 
 13 Knoll, Craeton               Walkerton Di                      59.91   1 
 14 Harper, Noah                 Centennial C                      59.92   2 
 15 Tessel, Matias               CWOL                            1:01.09   2 
 16 Hasson, Matt                 CW                              1:01.18   4 
 17 Makarski, Martin             CWOL                            1:01.37   3 
 18 Herkimer, Matthew            CWOL                            1:01.50   3 
 19 Poliar, Januz                CWOL                            1:01.71   4 
 20 Rodriguez, Andres            Centennial C                    1:01.94   1 
 21 Good, Jacob                  St. John's K                    1:02.53   2 
 22 Nesom, Sam                   St. James CH                    1:03.16   6 
 23 Gormley, Ryhs                Holy Trinity                    1:04.67   6 
 24 Farrows, Cody                Cddhs                           1:04.75   2 
 25 Bauer, Trevor                Erin Dhs                        1:05.81   5 
 26 Bengeri, Sam                 Mentor College                  1:07.51   5 
 27 Armitage, Aiden              Sir John A M                    1:10.02   2 
 28 Rohani, Sami                 Centennial C                    1:11.10   1 
 29 Piercy, Adrian               Sir John A M                    1:11.13   6 
 30 Matson, Ethan                Orangeville                     1:19.86   3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan                 Centennial C                      56.19   1 
  2 Beaudry, Megan               Lord Dorches                      59.59   1 
  3 Meier-ross, Kaitlynn         Centennial C                      59.99   1 
  4 Jarvis, Madi                 Guelph Cvi                      1:00.61   1 
  5 Farquharson, Sara            Guelph Cvi                      1:01.82   1 
  6 Williams, Adriana            Webb                            1:04.11   3 
  7 Zonneveld, Lauren            Centennial C                    1:06.89   3 
  8 Amegor, Jennifer             Henry Carr C                    1:07.45   4 
  9 Akposi, Kassidy              Henry Carr C                    1:07.51   4 
 10 Hasson, Amy                  CWOL                            1:07.96   4 
 11 Mitchell, Madison            Cameron Heig                    1:08.65   2 
 12 Tapnio, Angela               St. James CH                    1:09.49   3 
 13 Skalskye, Justina            Centennial C                    1:10.02   3 
 14 Eimar, Ronette               CWOL                            1:11.97   4 
 15 Hiemstra, Bethany            Lord Dorches                    1:12.38   1 
 16 Ward, Nicole                 Fe Madill Se                    1:12.75   3 
 17 Paynter, Amanda              Cameron Heig                    1:13.78   2 
 18 Lewis, Elizabeth             St Augustine                    1:13.85   3 
 19 Duffy, Julia                 Bishop Macdo                    1:14.77   2 
 20 Ward, Jamie                  Westside Sec                    1:15.34   2 
 21 Waszkiewj, Maia              Mentor College                  1:16.64   2 
 22 Zador, Bev                   Cameron Heig                    1:17.76   2 
 23 Pineda, Kassandra            Catholic Cen                    1:20.06   5 
 24 Van Oirschot, Mia            Catholic Cen                    1:22.12   4 
 25 Benninger, Soraya            CW                              1:30.49   4 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Earhart, Zachary             Lord Dorches                      51.61   1 
  2 Williamson, Ryland           Catholic Cen                      52.18   1 
  3 Wilson, Liam                 Orangeville                       53.16   1 
  4 Darrell, Matt                Fe Madill Se                      53.57   4 
  5 Shackell, Jacob              Guelph Cvi                        53.93   1 
  6 Casugay, Justin              Henry Carr C                      54.68   3 
  7 Alvarez, David               Catholic Cen                      55.20   4 
  8 Popovic, Filip               Sir John A M                      55.31   2 
  9 Cousineau, Jake              CW                                55.92   2 
 10 Young, Tyler                 CW                                55.96   2 
 11 Van Ommen, David             Guelph Cvi                        56.03   1 
 12 Mahboob, Osman               Sir John A M                      56.63   2 
 13 Townsend, Mikey              St. James CH                      56.83   2 
 14 Vernola, Giergio             Holy Trinity                      56.96   3 
 15 Ratnarajah, Nirosh           Mentor College                    57.80   5 
 16 Thring, Ryan                 CW                                58.10   5 
 17 Jonker, Caleb                Cddhs                             58.72   4 
 18 Kumar, David                 Mentor College                    59.58   5 
 19 Barrios, Luis                Catholic Cen                    1:00.36   5 
 20 Taylor, Shane                Lord Dorches                    1:00.39   3 
 21 Sullivan, Morgan             St. James CH                    1:00.92   4 
 22 Pica, Noah                   St. James CH                    1:02.56   3 
 23 Esplen, Robbie               Mentor College                  1:05.51   5 
 24 Saman, Alex                  Bishop Macdo                    1:06.18   3 
 25 Mohammed, Ismael             Mentor College                  1:06.34   5 
 26 Kator, Efe                   Henry Carr C                    1:09.67   3 
 27 Ucat, Carlos                 Holy Trinity                    1:10.10   4 
 28 Ellery, Jack                 CW                              1:16.18   4 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Tegan              Sir John A M                    2:26.94   2 
  2 Jez, Brooke                  Fe Madill Se                    2:27.20   2 
  3 Byers, Jessica               Walkerton Di                    2:27.89   2 
  4 Dolderman, Avery             CW                              2:29.24   2 
  5 Poulter, Dakota              Erin Dhs                        2:33.65   2 
  6 Ongena, Maddie               CW                              2:34.19   2 
  7 Huehn, Abby                  Westside Sec                    2:34.76   1 
  8 Sullivan, Sarah-rose         Orangeville                     2:36.40   2 
  9 Jacobs, Mellissa             Webb                            2:39.08   2 
 10 Wong, Rebecca                Mentor College                  2:39.17   2 
 11 Morris, Stacie               St Augustine                    2:39.57   2 
 12 Gibson, Haley                St. Annes                       2:40.38   1 
 13 MacGillivray, Holly          Sir John A M                    2:42.82   1 
 14 Grewal, Bavneet              Cameron Heig                    2:46.61   1 
 15 Foullong, Lauren             Orangeville                     2:47.03   1 
 16 Sharpe, Kaitlyn              John F. Ross                    2:49.93   1 
 17 Leah, May                    Lord Dorches                    2:50.42   1 
 18 Delamere, Sydney             Webb                            2:56.22   2 
 19 Woolcott, Sascha             John F. Ross                    2:56.58   1 
 20 Langhorn, Athena             CWOL                            2:56.96   2 
 21 Collings, Abbey              Erin Dhs                        2:57.56   1 
 22 Smits, Amanda                Guelph Cvi                      2:59.09   1 
 23 Rankin, Lauren               St. Annes                       2:59.33   1 
 24 Ma, Grace                    Centennial C                    3:01.85   1 
 25 Gillies, Sarah               Orangeville                     3:04.23   1 
 26 Zumbach, Oksanna             CW                              3:04.35   1 
 27 Burke, Emebet                Cameron Heig                    3:04.97   2 
 28 Tait, Rachel                 Centennial C                    3:05.11   1 
 29 Chang, Kelly                 Webb                            3:06.00   2 
 30 Robblee, Lauren              Lord Dorches                    3:10.15   1 
 31 Mcdougall, Anna              CW                              3:11.55   1 
 32 MacDonald, Emily             Cddhs                           3:15.10   1 
 33 Cece, Sofia                  Holy Trinity                    3:35.25   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bull, Jackson                Orangeville                     2:13.16   1 
  2 Leiyu, Jeremiah              Cameron Heig                    2:20.65   1 
  3 Mlynczyk, Anton              Holy Trinity                    2:21.13   1 
  4 Legrand, Hadyn               St. James CH                    2:21.66   1 
  5 Duffy, Owen                  CWOL                            2:22.77   1 
  6 Peters, Liam                 Westside Sec                    2:25.49   1 
  7 Stonehouse, Andrew           Centennial C                    2:25.55   3 
  8 Yared, Anamias               Cameron Heig                    2:26.05   2 
  9 Mcfaul, Evan                 Centennial C                    2:26.29   3 
 10 Bush, Ethan                  St. James CH                    2:28.03   2 
 11 Constanzo, Sam               Bishop Macdo                    2:28.45   3 
 12 Miller, Owen                 Cameron Heig                    2:29.73   1 
 13 Fletcher, Brady              Catholic Cen                    2:29.78   2 
 14 Baldwin, William (jack)      CWOL                            2:29.89   2 
 15 Curry, Paco                  Holy Trinity                    2:30.06   1 
 15 Matthew, Vervoordeldonk      Lord Dorches                    2:30.06   2 
 17 Parent, Jaxon                Cameron Heig                    2:30.66   1 
 18 Afelskie, Brady              Webb                            2:34.04   1 
 19 Cree, Nolan                  Acton High S                    2:34.06   3 
 20 Bury, Peter                  Mentor College                  2:34.49   2 
 21 Wang, Fenghi                 Sir John A M                    2:35.94   3 
 22 Hamid, Zoubair               Stephen Lewi                    2:37.08   1 
 23 Burt, Zach                   CW                              2:41.69   3 
 24 Darroch, Braydon             Wellington H                    2:42.47   2 
 25 Weiser, Owen                 Wellington H                    2:43.00   2 
 26 Hutchins, James              CW                              2:43.67   3 
 27 Duffield, Gavyn              Centennial C                    2:49.90   3 
 28 Leroux, Patrick              Fe Madill Se                    2:53.51   3 
 29 Munro, Quin                  Stephen Lewi                    2:59.54   3 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LoStracco, Tiana             St. James CH                    2:20.13  
  2 Bout, Anna                   St. John's K                    2:28.34  
  3 Morris, Sadie                St Augustine                    2:31.43  
  4 Godlewski, Agatha            St. James CH                    2:33.20  
  5 Morris, Noelle               CW                              2:39.85  
  6 Embree, Taylor               John F. Ross                    2:39.92  
  7 Champagne, Amber             Centennial C                    2:42.41  
  8 Kelly, Clover                CW                              2:44.42  
  9 Buckle, Abigale              CWOL                            2:49.51  
 10 Scott, Sierra                Lord Dorches                    2:51.26  
 11 Starkell, Michelle           Mentor College                  2:52.19  
 12 Eva, Innocente               CWOL                            2:55.65  
 13 Svaikauskas, Stephanie       John F. Ross                    3:01.39  
 14 Cummings, Kendall            Bishop Macdo                    3:02.38  
 15 Brohman, Hannah              CWOL                            3:04.84  
 16 Marwaha, Vareena             Webb                            3:07.31  
 17 Lasota, Emilia               St Augustine                    3:08.72  
 18 Chanyi, Jessica              Lord Dorches                    3:08.95  
 19 Patel, Isha                  Webb                            3:17.36  
 20 Rosoga, Natalie              Mentor College                  3:28.63  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Brock              CWOL                            2:06.92   1 
  2 Killens, Dion                St. Annes                       2:09.22   1 
  3 Erb, Colson                  Lord Dorches                    2:10.10   1 
  4 Crewson, Parker              Sir John A M                    2:11.16   1 
  5 Missikowski, Quinlan         Sir John A M                    2:12.08   1 
  6 Hargest, Matt                St. John's K                    2:13.06   1 
  7 Cabral, Luke                 St. James CH                    2:13.98   1 
  8 Wells, Lucas                 Bishop Macdo                    2:15.38   1 
  9 Hayne, Jacob                 CWOL                            2:18.46   1 
 10 Wojcik, John                 Catholic Cen                    2:19.90   1 
 11 Harper, Noah                 Centennial C                    2:21.11   2 
 12 Burr, Toren                  Pauline John                    2:21.89   2 
 13 Hasson, Matt                 CW                              2:24.70   1 
 14 Honchar, Mack                Pauline John                    2:26.18   2 
 15 Lightbourn, Jeremy           Bishop Macdo                    2:27.66   2 
 16 Nesom, Sam                   St. James CH                    2:30.40   1 
 17 Bains, Jovin                 St. John's K                    2:30.90   2 
 18 Herkimer, Matthew            CWOL                            2:31.12   2 
 19 Classens, Trent              Bishop Macdo                    2:31.28   2 
 20 Murray, Craig                Fe Madill Se                    2:31.62   2 
 21 Aramini, Oliver              St. James CH                    2:32.37   2 
 22 Spasic, Marko                Lord Dorches                    2:34.02   1 
 23 Brousseau, Owen              Bishop Macdo                    2:34.65   2 
 24 Medeiros, Levi               John F. Ross                    2:35.09   2 
 25 Gobbi, Kurtis                CWOL                            2:38.26   2 
 26 Mohammed, Ismael             Mentor College                  2:38.88   2 
 27 Bengeri, Sam                 Mentor College                  2:40.36   2 
 28 Armstrong, Sidney            St. James CH                    2:40.73   2 
 29 Eldrige, Paco                Acton High S                    2:44.21   2 
 30 Everett, Quinn               Orangeville                     2:44.53   2 
 31 Forget, Eric                 Wellington H                    2:48.88   2 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tait, Martina                St. Annes                       2:24.20  
  2 Teasell, Elizabeth           CW                              2:24.44  
  3 Mcmanus, Tayrn               CWOL                            2:41.05  
  4 Zonneveld, Lauren            Centennial C                    2:43.33  
  5 Hiemstra, Bethany            Lord Dorches                    2:44.36  
  6 Glaab, Grace                 St. James CH                    2:44.39  
  7 Berry, Emily                 CWOL                            2:47.77  
  8 Duffy, Julia                 Bishop Macdo                    2:50.43  
  9 Metcalfe, Emma               Fe Madill Se                    2:52.16  
 10 Ward, Nicole                 Fe Madill Se                    2:53.60  
 11 Morgan, Kathleen             Mentor College                  2:54.96  
 12 Sampson, Tabitha             John F. Ross                    2:54.99  
 13 Butts, Catherine             St. James CH                    2:58.01  
 14 Figliuzzi, Haley             CWOL                            3:03.80  
 15 Kreugger, Jessica            CWOL                            3:06.94  
 16 Young, Gillian               John F. Ross                    3:07.62  
 17 Jules, Cora                  Orangeville                     3:31.40  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Gavin                St. James CH                    1:58.15   1 
  2 Hannam, Cole                 St. James CH                    2:02.33   1 
  3 MacGregor, Callum            St. James CH                    2:04.33   1 
  4 Bannon, Nick                 Cddhs                           2:06.93   1 
  5 Yates, Wesley                CWOL                            2:07.61   1 
  6 Young, Tyler                 CW                              2:08.14   1 
  7 Cousineau, Jake              CW                              2:08.43   1 
  8 Schraa, Michael              Fe Madill Se                    2:08.71   1 
  9 Van Ommen, David             Guelph Cvi                      2:09.93   2 
 10 Ogilvie, Liam                Guelph Cvi                      2:10.24   1 
 11 Tesfit Ezra, Nahom           John F. Ross                    2:12.01   2 
 12 Duffy, Ethan                 CWOL                            2:12.31   2 
 13 Dick, Joseph                 Centennial C                    2:12.50   2 
 14 Lawson, Luke                 John F. Ross                    2:13.95   2 
 15 Jonker, Caleb                Cddhs                           2:16.45   2 
 16 Murray, Brandon              Fe Madill Se                    2:17.88   3 
 17 Kielar, Spencer              John F. Ross                    2:18.06   2 
 18 Mederos, Adam                CWOL                            2:18.16   2 
 19 Sullivan, Morgan             St. James CH                    2:19.00   2 
 20 Schmidt, Adam                Guelph Cvi                      2:19.62   3 
 21 Gray, Andrew                 Centennial C                    2:20.15   2 
 22 Pierero, Alyssandro          CWOL                            2:20.17   3 
 23 Kraus, Skylar                Acton High S                    2:21.35   2 
 24 Thring, Ryan                 CW                              2:21.65   3 
 25 Rhydderch, James             St. John's K                    2:21.94   2 
 26 Holysh, Martin               Centennial C                    2:23.86   2 
 27 Kirchberger, Alex            Orangeville                     2:28.78   3 
 28 Silva, Sheveen               St Augustine                    2:31.32   2 
 29 Jamieson, Dylan              Centennial C                    2:33.20   2 
 30 Esplen, Robbie               Mentor College                  2:35.51   3 
 31 Secord, Brian                Acton High S                    2:36.31   3 
 32 Crummer, Thomas              Walkerton Di                    2:40.16   3 
 33 Nielsen, Sam                 Bishop Macdo                    2:41.93   3 
 34 Cattran, Alex                Guelph Cvi                      2:42.92   3 
 35 Hohenadel, Ben               Bishop Macdo                    2:43.26   3 
 36 Gormley, Cael                Holy Trinity                    2:47.13   3 
 37 Bennett, Tyler               Cddhs                           2:50.51   3 
 38 Ellery, Jack                 CW                              2:57.71   3 
 39 Vanderlaan, Hunter           Centennial C                    2:57.79   3 
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dolderman, Avery             CW                              5:11.10   1 
  2 Huehn, Abby                  Westside Sec                    5:15.78   1 
  3 Poulter, Dakota              Erin Dhs                        5:21.75   1 
  4 Jacobs, Mellissa             Webb                            5:22.28   2 
  5 Ongena, Maddie               CW                              5:24.24   1 
  6 Sullivan, Sarah-rose         Orangeville                     5:29.15   2 
  7 Gibson, Haley                St. Annes                       5:32.58   2 
  8 Wong, Rebecca                Mentor College                  5:32.82   2 
  9 Goodman, Vanessa             Sir John A M                    5:34.26   2 
 10 Tennant, Mary                Catholic Cen                    5:39.81   1 
 11 MacGillivray, Holly          Sir John A M                    5:41.97   1 
 12 Lang, Ellie                  Sir John A M                    5:56.90   2 
 13 Leah, May                    Lord Dorches                    5:57.92   2 
 14 Woolcott, Sascha             John F. Ross                    6:00.27   2 
 15 Goldsack, Jenna              Catholic Cen                    6:07.13   2 
 16 Langhorn, Athena             CWOL                            6:11.43   2 
 17 Lowes, Kiana                 Pauline John                    6:11.52   1 
 18 Rankin, Lauren               St. Annes                       6:20.81   2 
 19 Smits, Amanda                Guelph Cvi                      6:34.38   1 
 20 Martin, Lauren               Catholic Cen                    6:34.49   1 
 21 MacDonald, Emily             Cddhs                           6:37.68   1 
 22 Burke, Emebet                Cameron Heig                    6:38.02   1 
 23 Tait, Rachel                 Centennial C                    6:41.54   1 
 24 Zumbach, Oksanna             CW                              6:42.27   1 
 
Event 32  Men 1500 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bull, Jackson                Orangeville                     4:45.48   1 
  2 Leiyu, Jeremiah              Cameron Heig                    4:56.65   1 
  3 Davies, Tycho                Mentor College                  4:56.69   2 
  4 Mlynczyk, Anton              Holy Trinity                    4:58.26   1 
  5 Peters, Liam                 Westside Sec                    4:59.50   1 
  6 Thomas, Joey                 Catholic Cen                    4:59.84   1 
  7 Duffy, Owen                  CWOL                            5:00.43   1 
  8 Stonehouse, Andrew           Centennial C                    5:02.70   2 
  9 Mojica, Nicolas              Sir John A M                    5:07.51   1 
 10 Bush, Ethan                  St. James CH                    5:09.13   2 
 11 Nimer, Noah                  Sir John A M                    5:15.35   1 
 12 Constanzo, Sam               Bishop Macdo                    5:17.67   2 
 13 Curry, Paco                  Holy Trinity                    5:20.19   1 
 14 Baldwin, William (jack)      CWOL                            5:20.66   2 
 15 Miller, Owen                 Cameron Heig                    5:21.01   1 
 16 Hutchins, James              CW                              5:21.08   1 
 17 Matthew, Vervoordeldonk      Lord Dorches                    5:26.90   2 
 18 Burt, Zach                   CW                              5:32.25   2 
 19 Hamid, Zoubair               Stephen Lewi                    5:39.11   2 
 20 Duffield, Gavyn              Centennial C                    5:40.38   2 
 21 Frey, Noah                   Pauline John                    5:50.08   2 
 22 Munro, Quin                  Stephen Lewi                    5:52.80   2 
 23 Smith, Myles                 Centennial C                    5:54.96   2 
 24 Jdanov, Alexander            Sir John A M                    6:00.15   1 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bout, Anna                   St. John's K                    5:12.90  
  2 Mcgowan, Wiley               Cddhs                           5:24.37  
  3 Embree, Taylor               John F. Ross                    5:28.06  
  4 Kelly, Clover                CW                              5:55.09  
  5 Starkell, Michelle           Mentor College                  6:03.43  
  6 Mckillop, Isabelle           Catholic Cen                    6:11.61  
  7 Waechter, Jillian            Walkerton Di                    6:15.02  
  8 Brohman, Hannah              CWOL                            6:18.62  
  9 Eva, Innocente               CWOL                            6:20.74  
 10 Buckle, Abigale              CWOL                            6:24.12  
 11 Lasota, Emilia               St Augustine                    6:40.02  
 12 Rosoga, Natalie              Mentor College                  6:59.75  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Brock              CWOL                            4:39.35  
  2 Killens, Dion                St. Annes                       4:42.56  
  3 Erb, Colson                  Lord Dorches                    4:48.73  
  4 Cabral, Luke                 St. James CH                    4:51.83  
  5 Hayne, Jacob                 CWOL                            4:59.73  
  6 Menegotto, Sasha             Guelph Cvi                      5:01.03  
  7 Burr, Toren                  Pauline John                    5:06.47  
  8 Miller, Nic                  Cameron Heig                    5:06.85  
  9 Corbett, Keith               Westside Sec                    5:13.37  
 10 Tennant, Mark                Catholic Cen                    5:13.84  
 11 Classens, Trent              Bishop Macdo                    5:18.96  
 12 James, Eli                   John F. Ross                    5:23.13  
 13 Brousseau, Owen              Bishop Macdo                    5:26.24  
 14 Gobbi, Kurtis                CWOL                            5:26.34  
 15 Thomas-gerber, Connor        Centennial C                    5:27.78  
 16 Piercy, Adrian               Sir John A M                    5:28.42  
 17 Eldrige, Paco                Acton High S                    5:33.96  
 18 Stezinar, Bowen              Orangeville                     5:34.06  
 19 Murray, Craig                Fe Madill Se                    5:35.66  
 20 Medeiros, Levi               John F. Ross                    5:44.90  
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tait, Martina                St. Annes                       5:01.18  
  2 Teasell, Elizabeth           CW                              5:04.11  
  3 Costello, Fiona              CWOL                            5:34.47  
  4 Murray, Elyssa               Orangeville                     5:38.68  
  5 Morgan, Kathleen             Mentor College                  5:45.58  
  6 Glaab, Grace                 St. James CH                    5:50.51  
  7 Butts, Catherine             St. James CH                    6:03.68  
  8 Metcalfe, Emma               Fe Madill Se                    6:06.56  
  9 Berry, Emily                 CWOL                            6:09.38  
 10 Figliuzzi, Haley             CWOL                            6:16.95  
 11 Garcia Carril, Leire         Wellington H                    6:38.53  
 12 Kreugger, Jessica            CWOL                            6:49.74  
 13 Young, Gillian               John F. Ross                    6:52.78  
 14 Orchard, Laura               Holy Trinity                    6:59.65  
 
Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bannon, Nick                 Cddhs                           4:18.06   1 
  2 Hannam, Cole                 St. James CH                    4:20.71   1 
  3 Frangos, Zach                Cameron Heig                    4:20.93   1 
  4 Cousineau, Jake              CW                              4:30.29   1 
  5 Ogilvie, Liam                Guelph Cvi                      4:30.30   1 
  6 Tesfit Ezra, Nahom           John F. Ross                    4:35.97   1 
  7 Dick, Joseph                 Centennial C                    4:38.88   1 
  8 Lawson, Luke                 John F. Ross                    4:41.51   1 
  9 Kielar, Spencer              John F. Ross                    4:44.08   1 
 10 Schraa, Michael              Fe Madill Se                    4:47.32   2 
 11 Murray, Brandon              Fe Madill Se                    4:48.47   2 
 12 Mederos, Adam                CWOL                            4:56.32   1 
 13 Vandervaart, Charles         Westside Sec                    4:59.05   2 
 14 Rhydderch, James             St. John's K                    4:59.88   2 
 15 Schmidt, Adam                Guelph Cvi                      5:01.20   2 
 16 Richards, Aidan              Orangeville                     5:02.41   2 
 17 Pierero, Alyssandro          CWOL                            5:08.40   2 
 18 Davidson, Iain               Centennial C                    5:10.11   1 
 19 Tsukuma, Yuji                Orangeville                     5:22.62   2 
 20 Kirchberger, Alex            Orangeville                     5:23.27   2 
 21 Secord, Brian                Acton High S                    5:29.99   2 
 22 Van Oirschot, Matthew        Catholic Cen                    5:32.79   2 
 23 Staines, Noah                Centennial C                    5:36.71   2 
 24 Kilpatrick, Dane             Centennial C                    5:37.19   2 
 25 Esplen, Robbie               Mentor College                  5:39.60   2 
 26 Hohenadel, Ben               Bishop Macdo                    5:39.76   2 
 27 Bennett, Tyler               Cddhs                           5:42.82   2 
 28 Truong, Hugo                 Stephen Lewi                    5:44.12   2 
 29 Thary, Anwar                 Stephen Lewi                    5:44.32   2 
 30 Cattran, Alex                Guelph Cvi                      5:50.37   2 
 31 Gormley, Cael                Holy Trinity                    5:52.59   2 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay intermediate
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fe Madill Secondary School  'A'                                55.52   2 
  2 Henry Carr Css  'B'                                            55.80   3 
  3 Sir John A Macdonald SS in Wat  'A'                            55.94   1 
  4 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                          56.52   3 
  5 Lord Dorchester Beavers  'A'                                   57.80   2 
  6 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                            58.01   2 
  7 Wellington Heights Secondary S  'A'                            58.14   2 
     1) Flanagan, Morgan                2) Leblanc, Haven                 
     3) Rodrigues, Nina                 4) Rodrigues, Nicole              
  8 Catholic Central London  'A'                                   58.70   4 
  9 Westside Secondary School  'A'                                 59.08   3 
 10 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                                59.16   2 
 11 Cameron Heights  'B'                                           59.48   1 
 12 Catholic Central London  'B'                                   59.84   4 
 13 Garth Webb SS  'A'                                           1:01.25   1 
 14 Orangeville  'A'                                             1:01.59   1 
 15 Cameron Heights  'C'                                         1:02.72   1 
 16 St Augustine Secondary  'A'                                  1:02.97   3 
 17 Cameron Heights  'A'                                         1:04.08   1 
 18 Cwol  'A'                                                    1:05.86   4 
 
Event 38  Men 4x100 Meter Relay intermediate
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry Carr Css  'B'                                            49.33   2 
  2 Garth Webb SS  'A'                                             51.45   1 
  3 Cwol  'A'                                                      51.96   2 
  4 Cameron Heights  'A'                                           52.92   1 
  5 Stephen Lewis Secondary School  'A'                            53.30   1 
  6 Cameron Heights  'B'                                           53.34   1 
  7 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                            53.45   3 
  8 John F. Ross Cvi  'B'                                          53.87   2 
  9 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                          54.03   3 
 10 Sir John A Macdonald SS in Wat  'A'                            54.07   3 
 11 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                            54.33   2 
 12 Westside Secondary School  'A'                                 54.52   3 
 13 Catholic Central London  'A'                                   55.28   3 
 14 Orangeville  'A'                                               56.28   1 
 15 Sir John A Macdonald SS in Wat  'B'                            59.05   1 
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                            53.33   1 
  2 Pauline Johnson Cvs  'A'                                       55.78   3 
  3 Orangeville  'B'                                               55.86   1 
  4 Catholic Central London  'A'                                   55.91   2 
  5 Cwol  'A'                                                      56.55   2 
  6 St. James Chs  'A'                                             58.03   1 
     1) Doucette, Bella                 2) Ocon, Ariana                   
     3) Petryschuk, Julia               4) Petty, Hanna                   
  7 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                                      58.04   1 
  8 Westside Secondary School  'A'                                 59.35   3 
  9 Henry Carr Css  'B'                                          1:00.62   2 
 10 Stephen Lewis Secondary School  'A'                          1:00.92   3 
 11 Cameron Heights  'A'                                         1:01.70   3 
 12 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'B'                                    1:02.57   2 
 13 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                          1:03.24   2 
 14 Orangeville  'A'                                             1:06.63   1 
 
Event 40  Men 4x100 Meter Relay junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                            46.22   1 
  2 Centennial Cvi  'B'                                            48.72   2 
  3 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                          50.09   1 
  4 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                                      50.68   1 
  5 Cwol  'A'                                                      51.31   2 
  6 St. James Chs  'A'                                             51.92   2 
     1) Cabral, Luke                    2) Collins, Edward                
     3) Neesom, Sam                     4) Richardson, Bryan              
  7 CW  'A'                                                        52.19   1 
  8 Walkerton Distric Community Sc  'A'                            52.53   2 
  9 Fe Madill Secondary School  'A'                                52.80   2 
 10 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'B'                                      53.94   1 
 11 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                            54.80   2 
 12 Wellington Heights Secondary S  'A'                            58.77   1 
     1) Radojcin, Hunter                2) Van, Hayden                    
     3) Mossey, Gradein                 4) Southgate, Will                
 
Event 41  Women 4x100 Meter Relay senior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lord Dorchester Beavers  'A'                                   49.82   1 
  2 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                            51.67   1 
  3 Guelph Cvi  'B'                                                52.86   2 
  4 Catholic Central London  'A'                                   54.74   3 
  5 Fe Madill Secondary School  'A'                                55.55   1 
  6 Cwol  'A'                                                      55.60   2 
  7 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                                      55.69   1 
  8 St. James Chs  'A'                                             56.16   1 
     1) Gazzola, Jayne                  2) Tapnio, Angela                 
     3) Martin, Ruth                    4) Davis, Von                     
  9 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                                56.42   3 
 10 Cddhs  'A'                                                     56.49   1 
 11 CW  'A'                                                        57.21   2 
 12 Walkerton Distric Community Sc  'A'                            59.33   3 
 13 Fe Madill Secondary School  'B'                              1:00.65   2 
 14 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                        1:04.42   3 
 
Event 42  Men 4x100 Meter Relay senior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                            44.71   1 
  2 St Augustine Secondary  'A'                                    44.95   2 
  3 Catholic Central London  'B'                                   45.58   2 
  4 Catholic Central London  'A'                                   47.31   2 
  5 Fe Madill Secondary School  'A'                                48.58   1 
  6 Lord Dorchester Beavers  'A'                                   49.29   2 
  7 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                                49.49   2 
  8 Stephen Lewis Secondary School  'A'                            50.09   2 
  9 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                            50.17   1 
 10 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                          51.37   3 
 11 Orangeville  'A'                                               52.92   3 
 12 Cddhs  'A'                                                     54.24   1 
 
Event 43  Women Long Jump intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Tegan              Sir John A M                      4.90m  
  2 Verhoeve, Marley             Sir John A M                      4.49m  
  3 Newell, Jaime                Fe Madill Se                      4.45m  
  3 Roest, Emily                 Sir John A M                      4.45m  
  3 Erb, Christina               CW                                4.45m  
  6 Van Der Ploeg, Marissa       St. Annes                         4.41m  
  7 Jackson, Emma                Fe Madill Se                      4.40m  
  8 Ekoma, Angel                 St Augustine                      4.38m  
  9 Stilwell, Emma               St. Annes                         4.37m  
 10 Sakaki, Rebecca              Webb                              4.33m  
 11 Dempster, Madison            Acton High S                      4.31m  
 12 Elen, Chiadika               Webb                              4.26m  
 12 Bloemberg, Hanna             Fe Madill Se                      4.26m  
 14 Von Vliet, Asia              Cameron Heig                      4.25m  
 15 Rodrigues, Nina              Wellington H                      4.24m  
 15 Holly, Steenveld             Bishop Macdo                      4.24m  
 17 Rodrigues, Nicole            Wellington H                      4.15m  
 18 Gras, Amy                    St. Annes                         4.09m  
 18 Proctor, Rheannon            Catholic Cen                      4.09m  
 20 Burbank, Haley               Cameron Heig                      4.05m  
 21 Tone, Delaney                St. James CH                      4.04m  
 22 Zammit, Emma                 Catholic Cen                      4.03m  
 23 Leblanc, Haven               Wellington H                      4.01m  
 24 Hay, Mikayla                 Bishop Macdo                      3.98m  
 25 Tait, Rachel                 Centennial C                      3.96m  
 26 Sharpe, Kaitlyn              John F. Ross                      3.90m  
 27 Griffin, Abby                John F. Ross                      3.89m  
 28 Ouellette, Madison           Westside Sec                      3.84m  
 29 Tiller, Ava                  John F. Ross                      3.77m  
 30 Noordam, Makayla             Cameron Heig                      3.68m  
 31 Yates, Erin                  Bishop Macdo                      3.59m  
 32 Kim, Hayley                  Webb                              3.54m  
 32 Lavoie, Emma                 Lord Dorches                      3.54m  
 34 Kulafi, Mia                  Cameron Heig                      3.53m  
 35 Godinno, Angelia             Centennial C                      3.51m  
 36 Burrows, Jaycee              Erin Dhs                          3.50m  
 37 Francis, Naomi               Cameron Heig                      3.45m  
 38 Sumal, Gurleen               Cameron Heig                      3.43m  
 39 Patterson, Emily             Lord Dorches                      3.41m  
 40 Dominguez, Madeleine         Cameron Heig                      3.37m  
 40 Gedja, Sarah                 Cameron Heig                      3.37m  
 42 razi, Maheen                 Mentor College                    3.35m  
 43 Trinh, Michelle              Cameron Heig                      3.30m  
 44 Lencki, Rebecca              Guelph Cvi                        3.22m  
 44 Turner, Abbey                Guelph Cvi                        3.22m  
 46 Zang, Kathleen               Guelph Cvi                        3.15m  
 47 Wright, Jordyn               Catholic Cen                      3.09m  
 48 Dahlbeck, Julia              Westside Sec                      3.08m  
 49 Djuknic, Tamara              Cameron Heig                      3.05m  
 50 Duke, Alyssa                 Cameron Heig                      3.01m  
 51 Fritzley, Emily              John F. Ross                      2.92m  
 52 Has-ellison, Ariana          CW                                2.81m  
 53 Lind, Darcie                 College Heig                      2.65m  
 54 Martinez, Mariana            Catholic Cen                      2.64m  
 -- Gooral, Kiana                Cameron Heig                       FOUL  
 -- Lockhart, Lauren             CW                                 FOUL  
 -- Mcnab, Eden                  Cameron Heig                       FOUL  
 -- Scheid, Maddie               Webb                               FOUL  
 
Event 44  Men Long Jump intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Kenneth                St Augustine                      5.40m  
  2 Sucuqui-daynes, Marco        Catholic Cen                      5.23m  
  3 Bradley, Mike                CW                                5.09m  
  4 Cigolea, Luca                CWOL                              5.03m  
  5 Abed, Abdulmalik             Stephen Lewi                      5.01m  
  6 Parkinson, Brad              CW                                4.96m  
  7 Meegan, Luka                 Guelph Cvi                        4.88m  
  8 Oding, Connor                Bishop Macdo                      4.65m  
  9 Morales, Marco               Catholic Cen                      4.63m  
 10 Coghill, Cole                Guelph Cvi                        4.61m  
 11 Schmidt, Zachary             CW                                4.60m  
 12 Sukhdeo, Bryce               John F. Ross                      4.53m  
 13 Most, Joseph                 Westside Sec                      4.52m  
 14 Martinez, Kevin              CWOL                              4.49m  
 15 Katerberg, Max               CW                                4.47m  
 16 Khan, Shahroz                Stephen Lewi                      4.45m  
 17 Devries, Brandon             CW                                4.44m  
 18 Sereda, Mitch                St. Annes                         4.42m  
 19 Miller, Cole                 John F. Ross                      4.36m  
 20 Azaim, Elham                 Cameron Heig                      4.25m  
 21 Hamad, Mohammad              Cameron Heig                      4.21m  
 22 Carvaval, Jonpier            Cameron Heig                      4.16m  
 23 Al-rahmani, Joseph           Stephen Lewi                      3.89m  
 24 Yared, Anamias               Cameron Heig                      3.88m  
 25 Lopetegui Sarasola, Iker     Centennial C                      3.75m  
 26 Chigume, Seth                Cameron Heig                      3.71m  
 27 Movsisyan, David             Cameron Heig                      3.63m  
 28 Hinds, Langton               Stephen Lewi                      3.50m  
 
Event 45  Women Long Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim, Sequoia                 Guelph Cvi                        5.17m  
  2 Mcknight, Emma               Lord Dorches                      4.63m  
  3 Whyte, Olivia                Acton High S                      4.60m  
  4 Stutzman, Jordyn             Fe Madill Se                      4.49m  
  5 Markovinovic, Celia          Bishop Macdo                      4.45m  
  6 Zonneveld, Julia             Centennial C                      4.40m  
  7 Mirotta, Elizabeth           Centennial C                      4.35m  
  8 Emery, Cassie                Pauline John                      4.20m  
  9 Jora, Ioana                  Cameron Heig                      4.08m  
 10 Ross, victoria               Mentor College                    4.04m  
 11 Petryschuk, Julia            St. James CH                      3.99m  
 12 Kunst-pacheco, Samantha      Westside Sec                      3.97m  
 13 Pullen, Jenna                Cddhs                             3.96m  
 14 Romero, Samantha             CWOL                              3.95m  
 15 Brownlee, Jordan             CW                                3.94m  
 16 White, Jamie                 Holy Trinity                      3.88m  
 17 Hood, Grace                  Westside Sec                      3.84m  
 18 Gaka, Maureen                Stephen Lewi                      3.83m  
 19 Mcauslane, Becca             Cddhs                             3.68m  
 19 Nixon, Shania                Cameron Heig                      3.68m  
 21 Ussher, Amber                Centennial C                      3.65m  
 21 Kiseleva, Sofiya             St. John's K                      3.65m  
 21 White, Kassidy               Holy Trinity                      3.65m  
 24 Abbey, Athena                Catholic Cen                      3.62m  
 25 Cummings, Kendall            Bishop Macdo                      3.58m  
 26 Beaton, Danielle             Mentor College                    3.57m  
 27 Akinsinde, Abi               Webb                              3.56m  
 28 Inglesias, Nina              Mentor College                    3.52m  
 29 Kananga, Mirphie             St Augustine                      3.42m  
 30 Auncion, Lacey               St. James CH                      3.29m  
 31 Cherewaty, Cassidy           Cddhs                             3.27m  
 32 Marwaha, Vareena             Webb                              3.24m  
 33 Warren, Lila                 Cddhs                             3.22m  
 33 Vanderlaan, Allana           CW                                3.22m  
 33 Costello, Lindsay            CWOL                              3.22m  
 36 Katerberg, Addy              CW                                3.17m  
 37 Train, Leanne                Cddhs                             3.02m  
 38 Teeter, Mady                 St. James CH                      2.52m  
 
Event 46  Men Long Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Aaron                Pauline John                      6.20m  
  2 Lee, Noah                    John F. Ross                      5.90m  
  3 Ladha, Vahaab                Webb                              5.78m  
  4 Eadie, Austin                Fe Madill Se                      5.66m  
  5 Wang, Timothy                Centennial C                      5.64m  
  6 Faienza, Justin              Bishop Macdo                      5.56m  
  7 Diederik, Nils               Sir John A M                      5.50m  
  8 Hillary, Greg                Orangeville                       5.33m  
  9 Gagnon, Kieran               Westside Sec                      5.32m  
 10 Pajak, Sean                  Mentor College                    5.29m  
 11 Scrimgeour, Ethan            St. Annes                         5.17m  
 12 Knoll, Craeton               Walkerton Di                      5.14m  
 13 Church, Andrew               John F. Ross                      5.02m  
 13 Huang, Henry                 John F. Ross                      5.02m  
 15 Mcbride, Joseph              Erin Dhs                          4.98m  
 16 Dyce, Spencer                CW                                4.89m  
 17 Hannam, Curtis               Holy Trinity                      4.88m  
 18 Melnyk, Misha                Sir John A M                      4.81m  
 19 Lau, Andy                    Webb                              4.76m  
 20 Chow, Brendan                Bishop Macdo                      4.68m  
 21 Khan, Asjad                  Stephen Lewi                      4.49m  
 22 Tabossum, Owais              Pauline John                      4.46m  
 23 Eldrige, Paco                Acton High S                      4.37m  
 23 Dupuis, Sam                  St. Annes                         4.37m  
 25 Belrose, Levi                Erin Dhs                          4.32m  
 26 Beggs, Dawson                Walkerton Di                      4.11m  
 27 Knight, Dylan                Pauline John                      4.09m  
 28 Bauer, Trevor                Erin Dhs                          4.08m  
 29 Naous, Ismael                Cameron Heig                      3.84m  
 -- Forget, Eric                 Wellington H                       FOUL  
 
Event 47  Women Long Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obi, Anna                    St Augustine                      4.95m  
  2 Nankivell, Emma              CW                                4.65m  
  3 Drewry, Grace                Bishop Macdo                      4.60m  
  4 Mitchell, Madison            Cameron Heig                      4.56m  
  5 Woodhouse, Kathleen          Guelph Cvi                        4.35m  
  6 Lang, Faith                  St. James CH                      4.33m  
  7 Mundh, Maliha                St. John's K                      4.32m  
  8 Goldsack, Victoria           Catholic Cen                      4.16m  
  9 Lloyd, Syd                   Bishop Macdo                      4.07m  
 10 MacKenzie, Peppler-vande     College Heig                      4.02m  
 11 LeBlanc, Sierra              Mentor College                    3.98m  
 12 Callegari, Cate              Cddhs                             3.88m  
 13 Disalvo, Samantha            Cddhs                             3.78m  
 14 Proctor, Cecilie             CW                                3.77m  
 15 La Chance, Amanda            Holy Trinity                      3.68m  
 16 Macadam, Jasmine             St. Annes                         3.49m  
 17 Azimi, Sydney                Acton High S                      3.40m  
 18 Darroch, Fallon              CW                                3.37m  
 19 Jackson, Taylee              Cddhs                             3.34m  
 20 Kasai, Kyoka                 Walkerton Di                      3.31m  
 21 Haas, Sam                    Erin Dhs                          3.25m  
 22 Santaw, Becca                Wellington H                      3.23m  
 23 Skinner, Savanna             Mentor College                    3.15m  
 24 Ortmeyer, Jade               CW                                3.07m  
 25 Lyons, Kathy                 CW                                3.05m  
 25 Pineda, Kassandra            Catholic Cen                      3.05m  
 27 Riedel, Emily                Erin Dhs                          3.00m  
 28 Wamboldt, Emily              Cddhs                             2.95m  
 29 Wightman, Sydney             Fe Madill Se                      2.90m  
 30 Salimi, Maryam               John F. Ross                      2.56m  
 31 Jules, Cora                  Orangeville                       2.50m  
 -- Jasmine, Lemieux-chan        College Heig                       FOUL  
 
Event 48  Men Long Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross                      6.64m  
  2 Deans, Mitch                 Fe Madill Se                      5.95m  
  3 Murch, Zachary               Bishop Macdo                      5.91m  
  4 Djabo-birgot, Khaled         John F. Ross                      5.89m  
  5 Burrell, Phonarlen           St Augustine                      5.86m  
  6 Pham, Ryan                   CWOL                              5.69m  
  7 Kittle, Wesley               Orangeville                       5.53m  
  8 Mclean, Nick                 Lord Dorches                      5.45m  
  9 Elford, Cole                 Guelph Cvi                        5.41m  
 10 Mclaughlin, Danny            College Heig                      5.21m  
 11 Payton, Donovan              Cameron Heig                      5.16m  
 12 Masters, Marcus              St. John's K                      5.15m  
 13 Bennett, Reese               Guelph Cvi                        5.00m  
 14 Tiffin, Ayden                Fe Madill Se                      4.79m  
 15 Blakeley, Chase              Westside Sec                      4.72m  
 16 Thomson, Colin               Acton High S                      4.71m  
 17 Rhynold, Daniel              Acton High S                      4.61m  
 18 Carter, Colt                 Orangeville                       4.49m  
 19 Huycke-Chenete, Alexandr     Cddhs                             4.44m  
 20 Koole, Jacob                 Bishop Macdo                      4.41m  
 20 Hallis, Vincent              Cddhs                             4.41m  
 22 Roknic, Milan                St. John's K                      4.40m  
 23 Lagundzja, Jaden             Westside Sec                      4.28m  
 24 Odame, Alex                  St. John's K                      4.26m  
 25 Fenton, Avery                Acton High S                      4.24m  
 26 Armstrong, Ben               Acton High S                      4.14m  
 27 Mahboob, Osman               Sir John A M                      4.13m  
 28 Shepard, Cole                College Heig                      3.97m  
 29 Saman, Alex                  Bishop Macdo                      3.90m  
 30 Landry, Jonah                St. John's K                      3.70m  
 31 Stone, Sage                  Westside Sec                      3.39m  
 32 Taber, Zack                  College Heig                      3.33m  
 -- Warywoda, Jake               Centennial C                        DNF  
 
Event 49  Women Triple Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obi, Anna                    St Augustine                     10.98m  
  2 Kim, Sequoia                 Guelph Cvi                       10.15m  
  3 Newell, Jaime                Fe Madill Se                      9.60m  
  4 Emery, Cassie                Pauline John                      9.57m  
  5 Drewry, Grace                Bishop Macdo                      9.50m  
  6 Whyte, Olivia                Acton High S                      9.38m  
  7 Jackson, Emma                Fe Madill Se                      9.18m  
  8 Ash, Meghan                  Fe Madill Se                      9.10m  
  9 Kunst-pacheco, Samantha      Westside Sec                      9.02m  
 10 Lang, Faith                  St. James CH                      9.00m  
 11 Verhoef, Aliyah              St. Annes                         8.93m  
 12 Young-spice, Jessica         St Augustine                      8.86m  
 13 LeBlanc, Sierra              Mentor College                    8.76m  
 14 Goldsack, Victoria           Catholic Cen                      8.73m  
 15 Rodrigues, Nina              Wellington H                      8.72m  
 15 Woodhouse, Kathleen          Guelph Cvi                        8.72m  
 17 Gras, Amy                    St. Annes                         8.52m  
 18 Tiller, Ava                  John F. Ross                      8.41m  
 19 Pullen, Jenna                Cddhs                             8.40m  
 20 Barry, Serena                Sir John A M                      8.27m  
 21 Guzman, Sarah                Bishop Macdo                      8.21m  
 22 Inglesias, Nina              Mentor College                    8.18m  
 23 Leblanc, Haven               Wellington H                      7.99m  
 24 Dempster, Madison            Acton High S                      7.97m  
 25 Jackson, Taylee              Cddhs                             7.93m  
 26 Busby, Madison               Erin Dhs                          7.81m  
 27 Beaton, Danielle             Mentor College                    7.69m  
 28 Disalvo, Samantha            Cddhs                             7.68m  
 29 Madgett, Sydney              Orangeville                       7.61m  
 30 Skinner, Savanna             Mentor College                    7.55m  
 31 Wamboldt, Emily              Cddhs                             7.43m  
 32 razi, Maheen                 Mentor College                    7.22m  
 33 Salimi, Maryam               John F. Ross                      6.05m  
 34 Sheta, Yasmeen               Webb                              5.91m  
 35 Wightman, Sydney             Fe Madill Se                      5.68m  
 
Event 50  Men Triple Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Aaron                Pauline John                     13.38m  
  2 Ramshaw, Liam                John F. Ross                     12.55m  
  3 Dupuis, Sam                  St. Annes                        12.19m  
  4 Deans, Mitch                 Fe Madill Se                     11.84m  
  5 Elford, Cole                 Guelph Cvi                       11.50m  
  6 West, Kenneth                St Augustine                     11.46m  
  7 Eadie, Austin                Fe Madill Se                     11.37m  
  8 Eden, Chaz                   Sir John A M                     11.04m  
  9 Faienza, Justin              Bishop Macdo                     10.97m  
 10 Huang, Henry                 John F. Ross                     10.70m  
 11 Pajak, Sean                  Mentor College                   10.42m  
 12 Bennett, Reese               Guelph Cvi                       10.34m  
 13 Ferguson, Evan               Centennial C                     10.16m  
 14 Sun, Bowen                   Sir John A M                     10.04m  
 15 Rhynold, Daniel              Acton High S                      9.67m  
 16 Jassamo, Ahad                Mentor College                    9.66m  
 17 Huycke-Chenete, Alexandr     Cddhs                             9.65m  
 18 Blakeley, Chase              Westside Sec                      9.56m  
 19 Baena, Liam                  Centennial C                      9.54m  
 20 Armstrong, Ben               Acton High S                      9.45m  
 21 Fenton, Avery                Acton High S                      9.31m  
 22 Sukhdeo, Bryce               John F. Ross                      9.26m  
 23 Cavallin, Isaac              Orangeville                       9.05m  
 24 Shen, Gary                   Sir John A M                      8.55m  
 25 Hallis, Vincent              Cddhs                             8.29m  
 26 Chigume, Seth                Cameron Heig                      8.14m  
 -- Naous, Ismael                Cameron Heig                       FOUL  
 
Event 51  Women High Jump intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cuthbert, Jessie             Erin Dhs                          1.30m  
  2 Dahlbeck, Julia              Westside Sec                      1.25m  
  3 Sanderson, Meghan            Erin Dhs                          1.20m  
  3 Collings, Abbey              Erin Dhs                          1.20m  
 
Event 53  Women High Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haelzle, Brooklyn            CWOL                              1.50m  
  2 Regier, Shianne              St. Annes                         1.40m  
  3 Brownlee, Jordan             CW                                1.35m  
  3 Pullen, Jenna                Cddhs                             1.35m  
  5 Cherewaty, Cassidy           Cddhs                             1.30m  
  6 Dunmore, Hailey              Cddhs                             1.25m  
  7 Warren, Lila                 Cddhs                             1.20m  
 
Event 54  Men High Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Kieran               Westside Sec                      1.65m  
  2 Eadie, Austin                Fe Madill Se                     J1.65m  
  3 Dupuis, Sam                  St. Annes                         1.60m  
  4 Scrimgeour, Ethan            St. Annes                        J1.60m  
  5 Beggs, Dawson                Walkerton Di                      1.55m  
  5 Eden, Chaz                   Sir John A M                      1.55m  
  7 Gayle, Sam                   Cddhs                             1.50m  
  8 Collins, Edward              St. James CH                      1.45m  
  9 Murray, Craig                Fe Madill Se                      1.35m  
 
Event 55  Women High Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaudry, Katie               Lord Dorches                      1.50m  
  2 Johnston, Jessica            Fe Madill Se                      1.45m  
  2 Walker, Olivia               Catholic Cen                      1.45m  
  4 Murdoch, Shannon             Walkerton Di                      1.40m  
  4 O'Neill, Cassy               Cddhs                             1.40m  
  4 Tuohy, Alyssa                Cddhs                             1.40m  
  4 Greenwood, Taylor            Cddhs                             1.40m  
  4 Ortmeyer, Jade               CW                                1.40m  
  4 Callegari, Cate              Cddhs                             1.40m  
  4 Priest, Morgan               Cddhs                             1.40m  
 11 Mckillop, Sophia             Catholic Cen                      1.35m  
 12 Collings, Mackenzie          Erin Dhs                          1.20m  
 12 Jackson, Taylee              Cddhs                             1.20m  
 
Event 56  Men High Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross                      1.90m  
  2 Wilson, Bailey               Fe Madill Se                      1.80m  
  3 Keegan, Dylan                St. James CH                      1.75m  
  4 Elford, Cole                 Guelph Cvi                        1.60m  
  4 Huycke-Chenete, Alexandr     Cddhs                             1.60m  
  6 Mills, Nathan                St. James CH                      1.55m  
  6 Roknic, Milan                St. John's K                      1.55m  
  8 Tiffin, Ayden                Fe Madill Se                      1.50m  
  9 Mcgowan, Henry               Cddhs                             1.45m  
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Meghan                Pauline John                     10.00m  
  2 Shaw, Breelle                Fe Madill Se                      8.73m  
  3 Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna       Fe Madill Se                      8.32m  
  4 Spoozak, Lily                Catholic Cen                      8.08m  
  5 Cooper-blackwood, Daniel     Westside Sec                      8.00m  
  6 Irwin, Emma                  Cameron Heig                      7.54m  
  7 Martino, Hayley              Webb                              7.03m  
  8 Barink, Mariah               Westside Sec                      6.90m  
  9 Hinnegan, Macie              Catholic Cen                      6.18m  
 10 Epp, Caitlin                 John F. Ross                      6.04m  
 11 Repchin, Amber               Cameron Heig                      4.76m  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Conor                Walkerton Di                     12.12m  
  2 St. Denis, Ryan              Erin Dhs                         10.78m  
  3 Boyce-anderson, Qamar        Catholic Cen                     10.19m  
  4 Werner, Zack                 Pauline John                     10.12m  
  5 Palermo, Eugenio             St. James CH                      9.79m  
  6 Vanderploeg, Matthew         Catholic Cen                      9.63m  
  7 Gatkowski, Gabriel           St. James CH                      9.52m  
  8 D'Agostino, Evan             Westside Sec                      8.56m  
  9 Delis, Will                  Catholic Cen                      8.16m  
  9 Rhynold, Josh                College Heig                      8.16m  
 11 Ernewein, Aaron              Walkerton Di                      8.15m  
 
Event 59  Women Shot Put junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laryea, Chanelle             Henry Carr C                     10.20m  
  2 Ashby, Sarah                 Lord Dorches                      9.95m  
  3 Ofori, Michaella             St Augustine                      9.86m  
  4 Maieron, Laura               St. James CH                      9.43m  
  5 Lewis, Sara                  Webb                              8.96m  
  5 Ferigo, Taylor               Guelph Cvi                        8.96m  
  7 Sashegyi, Isabel             Catholic Cen                      8.95m  
  8 Abdul-kareem, Sadia          St Augustine                      8.94m  
  9 Schraa, Christina            Fe Madill Se                      8.85m  
 10 Sadler, Morgan               Erin Dhs                          8.65m  
 11 Downing, Grace               Lord Dorches                      8.63m  
 12 Herdsman, Kaylene            St Augustine                      8.53m  
 13 Schnurr, Elizabeth           Centennial C                      8.52m  
 14 Mcauslane, Becca             Cddhs                             8.24m  
 15 Bisschop, Kristen            Lord Dorches                      8.12m  
 16 Davidson, Hilary             Centennial C                      8.03m  
 17 Hussey, Aine                 St. James CH                      7.60m  
 18 Davis, Emily                 St. John's K                      7.39m  
 19 Shea, Alice                  St. James CH                      7.01m  
 20 Sandal, Simren               Webb                              6.71m  
 21 Fenton, Erin                 Acton High S                      6.68m  
 22 Robinson, Kennedy            St. John's K                      6.66m  
 23 Hyde, Jayden                 St. James CH                      6.46m  
 24 Michael, Emily               Guelph Cvi                        6.45m  
 
Event 60  Men Shot Put junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ethan                Erin Dhs                         12.79m  
  2 Illerbrunn, Nate             Walkerton Di                     12.45m  
  3 Porcalotto, Jacob            CWOL                             12.25m  
  4 Kokic, Senad                 CW                               11.24m  
  5 Barnett, River               Cameron Heig                     10.98m  
  6 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross                     10.72m  
  7 Brooks, Davis                Holy Trinity                     10.65m  
  8 Trinidad, Jake               St. John's K                     10.04m  
  9 Chai, Ron                    St. John's K                      9.71m  
 10 Barkauskas, Connor           St. Annes                         9.59m  
 11 Wenger, Quinn                Lord Dorches                      9.58m  
 12 Ernest, Devon                Walkerton Di                      9.38m  
 13 Schiffer, Carter             Lord Dorches                      9.32m  
 14 Newhook, Caleb               Westside Sec                      8.88m  
 14 Restrepo, Daniel             Holy Trinity                      8.88m  
 16 Hambly, Cameron              St. John's K                      8.76m  
 17 Spill, Andrew                Acton High S                      8.14m  
 -- Potma, Alex                  Catholic Cen                       FOUL  
 
Event 61  Women Shot Put senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wedel, Lisa                  John F. Ross                      9.68m  
  2 Montgomery, Taylor           Fe Madill Se                      8.69m  
  3 Valmonte, Eurielle           St Augustine                      8.55m  
  4 Kokic, Leila                 CW                                8.14m  
  5 Vader, Jasmine               Fe Madill Se                      7.42m  
  6 Robertson, Sara              Bishop Macdo                      6.94m  
  7 Pinto, Marie                 Holy Trinity                      6.83m  
  8 Semouha, Gabby               Holy Trinity                      6.68m  
  9 Brulotte, Ashley             John F. Ross                      6.54m  
 10 Granger, Alison              Lord Dorches                      6.29m  
 11 De Rosa, Michela             Holy Trinity                      5.79m  
 12 Sanderson, Jessica           John F. Ross                      5.63m  
 12 Taylor, Kate                 John F. Ross                      5.63m  
 14 White, Tina                  Holy Trinity                      5.07m  
 15 Benninger, Soraya            CW                                4.63m  
 
Event 62  Men Shot Put senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tranter Allen, John          Erin Dhs                         12.71m  
  2 Caietta, Tony                Holy Trinity                     12.52m  
  3 Csinos, Sam                  Catholic Cen                     12.38m  
  4 Ferigo, Brandon              Guelph Cvi                       12.26m  
  5 Groenendyk, Jake             Bishop Macdo                     11.91m  
  6 Rhynold, Daniel              Acton High S                     11.62m  
  7 Hertner, Thomas              Lord Dorches                     10.72m  
  8 Worthen, Sam                 Centennial C                     10.68m  
  9 Novicic, Aleks               St. John's K                     10.43m  
 10 Odame, Alex                  St. John's K                     10.08m  
 11 Morrison, Owen               St. James CH                     10.06m  
 12 Ward, Mitch                  Fe Madill Se                     10.04m  
 13 Epp, Nicholas                John F. Ross                      9.92m  
 14 Vanneste, Brandon            St. Annes                         9.55m  
 15 Tait, Kevin                  St. James CH                      9.50m  
 16 Luck, Kevin                  Westside Sec                      9.39m  
 17 Duffield, Caleb              Centennial C                      8.99m  
 18 Biro, Qwinton                College Heig                      8.98m  
 19 Lagundzja, Jaden             Westside Sec                      8.76m  
 20 Lewis May, Travis            Webb                              8.53m  
 21 Salvanera, Kyle              Holy Trinity                      8.45m  
 22 Britton, Connor              Guelph Cvi                        8.42m  
 23 Newell, Sawyer               College Heig                      8.32m  
 24 Murphy, Nolan                Holy Trinity                      8.17m  
 25 Marchand, Zach               Lord Dorches                      8.12m  
 26 Plaha, Arjun                 Centennial C                      8.10m  
 27 Richards, Aidan              Orangeville                       8.02m  
 28 Kozlowski, Ben               Orangeville                       7.88m  
 29 Adejei-afriyie, Ofosu        John F. Ross                      7.84m  
 30 Kooshyar, Ali                Catholic Cen                      7.54m  
 31 Khan, Marcus                 Stephen Lewi                      6.77m  
 32 Dapaah, Emmanuel             Cddhs                             6.31m  
 33 Landry, Jonah                St. John's K                      5.74m  
 
Event 63  Women Javelin Throw intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spoozak, Lily                Catholic Cen                     23.04m  
  2 Fleet, Myea                  St. Annes                        22.43m  
  3 Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna       Fe Madill Se                     20.30m  
  4 Rivero, Carolina             Catholic Cen                     19.36m  
  5 Lavoie, Emma                 Lord Dorches                     18.62m  
  6 Hinnegan, Macie              Catholic Cen                     18.10m  
  7 Kuepfer, Jessica             St. Annes                        18.08m  
  8 Shaw, Breelle                Fe Madill Se                     17.22m  
  9 Messam, April                Erin Dhs                         15.98m  
 10 Bakker, Sarah                Erin Dhs                         14.89m  
 11 Mencefeld, Grace             St. James CH                     14.49m  
 12 Summers, Taylor              Catholic Cen                     14.40m  
 13 Epp, Caitlin                 John F. Ross                     14.29m  
 14 Powers, Annabella            Catholic Cen                     13.43m  
 15 Maclean, Olivia              St. Annes                        12.79m  
 16 Burke, Daniesha              Stephen Lewi                     12.33m  
 17 Castrillon, Bianca           Catholic Cen                     12.17m  
 18 Ajez, Maryam                 Stephen Lewi                     11.20m  
 19 Gostis, Carly                Lord Dorches                     10.62m  
 20 Clarke, Sydney               Catholic Cen                      8.07m  
 
Event 64  Men Javelin Throw intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sucuqui-daynes, Marco        Catholic Cen                     38.94m  
  2 Lazar, Nolan                 Orangeville                      36.47m  
  3 St. Denis, Ryan              Erin Dhs                         33.33m  
  4 Legrand, Hadyn               St. James CH                     31.60m  
  5 Flores, Matthew              Catholic Cen                     31.10m  
  6 Squires, Malcolm             St. Annes                        30.91m  
  7 D'Agostino, Evan             Westside Sec                     28.39m  
  8 Werner, Zack                 Pauline John                     28.27m  
  9 Drake, Zack                  St. James CH                     24.76m  
 10 Pennie, Ian                  Mentor College                   24.54m  
 11 Delis, Will                  Catholic Cen                     24.15m  
 12 McDonald, Jack               CW                               23.85m  
 13 Ernewein, Aaron              Walkerton Di                     23.37m  
 14 Boyce-anderson, Qamar        Catholic Cen                     23.09m  
 15 Patterson, Trenton           Lord Dorches                     22.48m  
 16 Al-rahmani, Joseph           Stephen Lewi                     20.86m  
 17 Lowrie, Logan                Westside Sec                     18.29m  
 18 Dale, Logan                  Lord Dorches                     18.08m  
 19 Samwell, Lucas               Pauline John                     18.05m  
 20 Fan, Blair                   Stephen Lewi                     14.09m  
 21 Duong, Peter                 Stephen Lewi                     13.55m  
 22 Ariyur, Varun                Stephen Lewi                     11.03m  
 -- Rhynold, Josh                College Heig                       FOUL  
 
Event 65  Women Javelin Throw junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iles, Mackenna               Wellington H                     25.58m  
  2 Mckee, Taylar                St. Annes                        24.77m  
  3 Kiseleva, Sofiya             St. John's K                     24.50m  
  4 Gaka, Maureen                Stephen Lewi                     23.78m  
  5 Murray, Sabrina              Catholic Cen                     22.62m  
  6 Ashby, Sarah                 Lord Dorches                     22.33m  
  7 Quance, Victoria             Lord Dorches                     21.58m  
  8 Abbey, Athena                Catholic Cen                     20.22m  
  9 Wand, Charlene               CWOL                             20.00m  
 10 Bisschop, Kristen            Lord Dorches                     19.49m  
 11 Green, Shannon               St. James CH                     19.42m  
 12 Green, Meghan                Pauline John                     18.81m  
 13 Vanyolai, Mikayla            Lord Dorches                     18.40m  
 14 Agbonhin, Fauzia             Stephen Lewi                     17.73m  
 15 Davidson, Hilary             Centennial C                     17.64m  
 16 Gobi, Rebecca                St. James CH                     17.34m  
 17 Mackeigan, Lauralee          St. James CH                     16.31m  
 18 Lovell, Tess                 Bishop Macdo                     16.08m  
 19 Fenton, Erin                 Acton High S                     14.57m  
 20 Maieron, Laura               St. James CH                     14.42m  
 21 Schraa, Christina            Fe Madill Se                     14.32m  
 22 Downing, Grace               Lord Dorches                     13.74m  
 23 Michael, Emily               Guelph Cvi                       13.13m  
 24 Tamming, Meagan              St. Annes                        12.80m  
 25 Dudley, Samantha             CWOL                             12.73m  
 26 Doney, Emily                 Cddhs                            12.05m  
 27 Shea, Alice                  St. James CH                     11.58m  
 28 Khalid, Hafsah               Stephen Lewi                     11.21m  
 29 Lowes, Kiana                 Pauline John                      8.46m  
 -- Mcauslane, Becca             Cddhs                              FOUL  
 
Event 66  Men Javelin Throw junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacklin, Ryan                Fe Madill Se                     44.76m  
  2 Brooks, Davis                Holy Trinity                     41.06m  
  3 Dyce, Spencer                CW                               40.22m  
  4 Barnett, River               Cameron Heig                     33.07m  
  5 Chai, Ron                    St. John's K                     32.73m  
  6 Potma, Alex                  Catholic Cen                     30.96m  
  7 Wojcik, John                 Catholic Cen                     29.60m  
  8 Benevites, Anthony           Cddhs                            29.29m  
  9 Good, Jacob                  St. John's K                     29.25m  
 10 Porcalotto, Jacob            CWOL                             29.20m  
 11 Avery, Andrew                Webb                             28.56m  
 12 Newhook, Caleb               Westside Sec                     28.46m  
 13 Beggs, Dawson                Walkerton Di                     27.35m  
 14 Harris, Stephen              John F. Ross                     27.10m  
 15 Bennett, Connor              Erin Dhs                         25.76m  
 16 James, Eli                   John F. Ross                     24.88m  
 17 Huiskamp, Nick               Webb                             22.35m  
 18 Toomey, Tyler                St. James CH                     20.10m  
 19 Khan, Asjad                  Stephen Lewi                     18.21m  
 20 Brown, Nathan                Pauline John                     18.18m  
 21 Wenger, Quinn                Lord Dorches                     17.84m  
 22 Schiffer, Carter             Lord Dorches                     17.00m  
 23 Restrepo, Daniel             Holy Trinity                     16.64m  
 24 Richardson, Bryan            St. James CH                     16.35m  
 
Event 67  Women Javelin Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan                  Lord Dorches                     33.60m  
  2 Montgomery, Taylor           Fe Madill Se                     30.25m  
  3 Schnarr, Camrynn             Sir John A M                     29.85m  
  4 Gatto, Katherine             CWOL                             25.42m  
  5 Santaw, Becca                Wellington H                     24.64m  
  6 Granger, Alison              Lord Dorches                     24.25m  
  7 Wozencroft, Victoria         Erin Dhs                         23.86m  
  8 Andrews, Cassidy             Guelph Cvi                       23.66m  
  9 Kokic, Leila                 CW                               21.44m  
 10 Vader, Jasmine               Fe Madill Se                     20.44m  
 11 Kaleem, Laibah               Stephen Lewi                     20.35m  
 11 De Rosa, Michela             Holy Trinity                     20.35m  
 13 Solda, Madison               St. James CH                     20.10m  
 14 Obermayer, Kenzie            Bishop Macdo                     18.74m  
 15 Bektic, Emina                Guelph Cvi                       18.12m  
 16 Pinto, Marie                 Holy Trinity                     17.40m  
 17 Smeltzer, Charley            CW                               17.35m  
 18 Robertson, Sara              Bishop Macdo                     17.01m  
 19 Cuabu, Adriana               CW                               16.91m  
 20 Bennett, Dana                Erin Dhs                         16.80m  
 21 Pineda, Kassandra            Catholic Cen                     15.28m  
 21 Brown, Kaitlyn               St. James CH                     15.28m  
 23 Brulotte, Ashley             John F. Ross                     14.46m  
 24 Semouha, Gabby               Holy Trinity                     13.96m  
 25 Liang, Tasha                 Mentor College                   12.35m  
 26 Lyons, Kathy                 CW                               11.30m  
 27 Varga, Gillian               CWOL                             11.10m  
 28 Benninger, Soraya            CW                               10.07m  
 -- Monteiro, Kayla              Catholic Cen                       FOUL  
 -- Riedel, Emily                Erin Dhs                           FOUL  
 
Event 68  Men Javelin Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epp, Nicholas                John F. Ross                     41.90m  
  2 Tome, Daniel                 CWOL                             41.51m  
  3 Caietta, Tony                Holy Trinity                     41.00m  
  4 Vanzant, Ben                 Westside Sec                     39.17m  
  5 Groenendyk, Jake             Bishop Macdo                     38.10m  
  6 Rhynold, Daniel              Acton High S                     35.79m  
  7 Lee, Adam                    John F. Ross                     34.97m  
  8 Armitage, Aiden              Sir John A M                     34.48m  
  9 Armstrong, Ben               Acton High S                     33.70m  
 10 Vanneste, Brandon            St. Annes                        33.64m  
 11 Ferigo, Brandon              Guelph Cvi                       32.02m  
 12 Tait, Kevin                  St. James CH                     31.77m  
 13 Pascual, Justin              Mentor College                   29.88m  
 14 Keegan, Dylan                St. James CH                     29.85m  
 15 Sclater, Brodie              Lord Dorches                     29.70m  
 16 Ward, Mitch                  Fe Madill Se                     28.80m  
 17 Mills, Nathan                St. James CH                     28.70m  
 18 Yan, Coltrane                Westside Sec                     28.12m  
 19 Csinos, Sam                  Catholic Cen                     27.63m  
 20 Adejei-afriyie, Ofosu        John F. Ross                     26.75m  
 21 McDonald, Trent              Westside Sec                     26.10m  
 22 Manuel, Tyrone               CWOL                             25.28m  
 23 Marchand, Zach               Lord Dorches                     24.66m  
 24 Murphy, Nolan                Holy Trinity                     24.65m  
 25 Newell, Sawyer               College Heig                     24.52m  
 26 Haley, Michael               College Heig                     24.50m  
 27 Britton, Connor              Guelph Cvi                       24.00m  
 28 Mclaughlin, Danny            College Heig                     23.50m  
 29 Lagundzja, Jaden             Westside Sec                     22.80m  
 30 Biro, Qwinton                College Heig                     22.30m  
 31 Graydon, Oisin               St. James CH                     22.15m  
 32 Kooshyar, Ali                Catholic Cen                     18.72m  
 33 Cavallin, Isaac              Orangeville                      18.58m  
 34 Salvanera, Kyle              Holy Trinity                     18.57m  
 35 Metheral, Cameron            Bishop Macdo                     17.40m  
 36 Shepard, Cole                College Heig                     17.05m  
 37 Jaffer, Abbas                Mentor College                   16.60m  
 38 Taber, Zack                  College Heig                     15.98m  
 -- Thary, Anwar                 Stephen Lewi                       FOUL  
 -- Breese, Jordan               College Heig                       FOUL  
 -- Doshi, Harsh                 Guelph Cvi                         FOUL  
 
Event 69  Women Discus Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collings, Mackenzie          Erin Dhs                         26.21m  
  2 Montgomery, Taylor           Fe Madill Se                     25.49m  
  3 Wedel, Lisa                  John F. Ross                     24.84m  
  4 Ashby, Sarah                 Lord Dorches                     24.23m  
  5 Valmonte, Eurielle           St Augustine                     24.08m  
  6 Pinto, Marie                 Holy Trinity                     23.86m  
  7 Murray, Sabrina              Catholic Cen                     23.60m  
  8 Abdul-kareem, Sadia          St Augustine                     22.74m  
  9 Bisschop, Kristen            Lord Dorches                     22.55m  
 10 Cuabu, Adriana               CW                               22.44m  
 11 Bennett, Dana                Erin Dhs                         21.71m  
 12 Kokic, Leila                 CW                               21.43m  
 13 Schraa, Christina            Fe Madill Se                     21.09m  
 14 Granger, Alison              Lord Dorches                     21.05m  
 15 Schnarr, Camrynn             Sir John A M                     21.00m  
 16 Semouha, Gabby               Holy Trinity                     20.54m  
 17 Kaleem, Laibah               Stephen Lewi                     20.27m  
 18 Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna       Fe Madill Se                     20.11m  
 19 Vader, Jasmine               Fe Madill Se                     19.72m  
 20 Downing, Grace               Lord Dorches                     19.53m  
 21 Maieron, Laura               St. James CH                     19.48m  
 22 Shaw, Breelle                Fe Madill Se                     19.43m  
 23 Green, Shannon               St. James CH                     18.71m  
 24 Chapman, Analecia            John F. Ross                     18.47m  
 25 Davidson, Hilary             Centennial C                     18.17m  
 26 Mackeigan, Lauralee          St. James CH                     17.89m  
 27 Lily, Lyndon                 John F. Ross                     17.59m  
 28 Brulotte, Ashley             John F. Ross                     17.39m  
 29 White, Tina                  Holy Trinity                     17.19m  
 30 Mencefeld, Grace             St. James CH                     17.14m  
 31 Maclean, Olivia              St. Annes                        17.11m  
 32 Kuepfer, Jessica             St. Annes                        16.88m  
 33 Wand, Charlene               CWOL                             16.72m  
 34 Sanderson, Jessica           John F. Ross                     16.71m  
 35 Gobi, Rebecca                St. James CH                     16.62m  
 36 Shea, Alice                  St. James CH                     16.57m  
 37 Bakker, Sarah                Erin Dhs                         16.47m  
 38 Obermayer, Kenzie            Bishop Macdo                     16.41m  
 39 Sadler, Morgan               Erin Dhs                         16.37m  
 40 De Rosa, Michela             Holy Trinity                     16.10m  
 41 Messam, April                Erin Dhs                         16.05m  
 42 Hyde, Jayden                 St. James CH                     15.71m  
 43 Bonvie, Amber                St. Annes                        15.56m  
 44 Solda, Madison               St. James CH                     15.29m  
 45 Hinds, Briette               Stephen Lewi                     14.88m  
 46 Burke, Daniesha              Stephen Lewi                     14.70m  
 47 Benninger, Soraya            CW                               14.34m  
 48 Liang, Tasha                 Mentor College                   13.98m  
 49 Summers, Taylor              Catholic Cen                     13.85m  
 50 Olleras, Kym                 CWOL                             13.78m  
 51 Agbonhin, Fauzia             Stephen Lewi                     13.34m  
 52 O'Neill, Cassy               Cddhs                            13.33m  
 53 Epp, Caitlin                 John F. Ross                     13.08m  
 53 Taylor, Kate                 John F. Ross                     13.08m  
 55 Dudley, Samantha             CWOL                             12.56m  
 56 Hinnegan, Macie              Catholic Cen                     12.51m  
 57 Tamming, Meagan              St. Annes                        12.20m  
 57 Doherty, Caitlyn             St. James CH                     12.20m  
 59 Scott-ramsden, Teaghan       College Heig                     11.78m  
 60 Fenton, Erin                 Acton High S                     10.90m  
 61 Moynihan, Lauren             CWOL                             10.03m  
 62 Varga, Gillian               CWOL                              9.66m  
 63 Ajez, Maryam                 Stephen Lewi                      9.27m  
 64 Repchin, Amber               Cameron Heig                      8.90m  
 -- White, Brooke                Orangeville                        FOUL  
 -- Hussey, Aine                 St. James CH                       FOUL  
 -- Powers, Annabella            Catholic Cen                       FOUL  
 
Event 70  Men Discus Throw intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacklin, Ryan                Fe Madill Se                     42.15m  
  2 St. Denis, Ryan              Erin Dhs                         35.07m  
  3 Flores, Matthew              Catholic Cen                     28.70m  
  4 Boyce-anderson, Qamar        Catholic Cen                     27.12m  
  5 Palermo, Eugenio             St. James CH                     25.49m  
  6 Salisi, Gabriel              CWOL                             23.63m  
  7 Samwell, Lucas               Pauline John                     22.24m  
  8 Gatkowski, Gabriel           St. James CH                     22.19m  
  9 Pennie, Ian                  Mentor College                   22.14m  
 10 Austin, Julian               Wellington H                     21.96m  
 11 Ernewein, Aaron              Walkerton Di                     20.87m  
 12 Dale, Logan                  Lord Dorches                     19.00m  
 13 D'Agostino, Evan             Westside Sec                     15.93m  
 -- Drake, Zack                  St. James CH                       FOUL  
 -- Fan, Blair                   Stephen Lewi                       FOUL  
 
Event 72  Men Discus Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groenendyk, Jake             Bishop Macdo                     33.59m  
  2 Caietta, Tony                Holy Trinity                     30.46m  
  3 Tranter Allen, John          Erin Dhs                         27.40m  
  4 Csinos, Sam                  Catholic Cen                     27.17m  
  5 Rhynold, Daniel              Acton High S                     26.55m  
  6 Hertner, Thomas              Lord Dorches                     25.67m  
  7 Mills, Nathan                St. James CH                     24.07m  
  8 Graydon, Oisin               St. James CH                     24.06m  
  9 Adejei-afriyie, Ofosu        John F. Ross                     24.04m  
 10 Vanneste, Brandon            St. Annes                        23.87m  
 11 Ward, Mitch                  Fe Madill Se                     23.46m  
 12 Sclater, Brodie              Lord Dorches                     22.60m  
 13 Luck, Kevin                  Westside Sec                     22.44m  
 14 McDonald, Trent              Westside Sec                     21.53m  
 15 Epp, Nicholas                John F. Ross                     20.94m  
 16 Keegan, Dylan                St. James CH                     20.66m  
 17 Manuel, Tyrone               CWOL                             20.29m  
 18 Morrison, Owen               St. James CH                     20.13m  
 19 Khan, Marcus                 Stephen Lewi                     19.75m  
 20 Jaffer, Abbas                Mentor College                   18.98m  
 21 Cavallin, Isaac              Orangeville                      18.27m  
 22 Mcgowan, Henry               Cddhs                            17.58m  
 23 Fenton, Avery                Acton High S                     16.78m  
 24 Murphy, Nolan                Holy Trinity                     16.33m  
 25 Kooshyar, Ali                Catholic Cen                     14.00m  
 26 Biro, Qwinton                College Heig                     13.20m  
 -- Tome, Daniel                 CWOL                               FOUL  
 -- Salvanera, Kyle              Holy Trinity                       FOUL  
 
Event 73  Women 80 Meter Hurdles intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zammit, Emma                 Catholic Cen                      13.48   1 
  2 Fleet, Myea                  St. Annes                         14.29   2 
  3 Von Vliet, Asia              Cameron Heig                      14.36   3 
  4 Ash, Meghan                  Fe Madill Se                      14.86   1 
  5 Van Der Ploeg, Marissa       St. Annes                         15.07   1 
  6 Verhoef, Aliyah              St. Annes                         15.20   1 
  7 Sanderson, Meghan            Erin Dhs                          15.84   3 
  8 Gordon, Kayla                Guelph Cvi                        15.92   2 
  9 Godinno, Angelia             Centennial C                      16.12   4 
 10 MacGillivray, Farren         Catholic Cen                      16.25   2 
 11 Gras, Amy                    St. Annes                         16.38   3 
 12 Obesisan, Teju               St. James CH                      17.04   3 
 13 Duke, Alyssa                 Cameron Heig                      17.05   4 
 14 Flanagan, Morgan             Wellington H                      17.30   4 
 15 Tone, Delaney                St. James CH                      17.46   2 
 16 Qaderi, Medina               Bishop Macdo                      17.50   3 
 17 Gajeiro, Sopia               St. James CH                      17.97   2 
 18 Culigari, Matteo             CWOL                              18.02   1 
 19 Noordam, Makayla             Cameron Heig                      18.47   4 
 20 Turner, Abbey                Guelph Cvi                        18.94   2 
 
Event 74  Men 100 Meter Hurdles intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Kenneth                St Augustine                      16.08  
  2 Ferguson, Evan               Centennial C                      18.32  
  3 Macleod, Callum              John F. Ross                      18.95  
 
Event 76  Women 80 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Robyn                Guelph Cvi                        13.12   3 
  2 Markovinovic, Celia          Bishop Macdo                      13.69   2 
  3 Bout, Anna                   St. John's K                      15.10   2 
  4 Dunmore, Hailey              Cddhs                             15.39   2 
  5 Jora, Ioana                  Cameron Heig                      15.77   3 
  6 Romero, Samantha             CWOL                              16.03   2 
  7 Stutzman, Jordyn             Fe Madill Se                      16.10   1 
  8 Persaud, Melissa             Holy Trinity                      16.27   1 
  9 Regier, Shianne              St. Annes                         16.45   2 
 10 Woo, Guyyunge                St. John's K                      16.96   2 
 11 Cason, Zoe                   Centennial C                      17.15   1 
 12 Lovell, Tess                 Bishop Macdo                      17.35   1 
 13 Khalid, Hafsah               Stephen Lewi                      17.80   3 
 14 Franchetto, Grace            CWOL                              18.03   1 
 15 Hoang, Brittney              CWOL                              18.25   1 
 16 Nixon, Shania                Cameron Heig                      18.90   3 
 
Event 77  Men 100 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathan                Pauline John                      10.42   1 
  2 Diederik, Nils               Sir John A M                      15.09   2 
  3 Bungay, Chris                CWOL                              15.39   1 
  4 Van Dorp, Casey              St. Annes                         15.66   1 
  5 Haas, Nathan                 St. Annes                         17.26   1 
  6 Alaan - Nguyen, Justin       CWOL                              18.21   2 
  7 Authier, Josh                Sir John A M                      19.01   2 
  8 Jassamo, Ahad                Mentor College                    19.96   2 
  9 Mclawrence, Salvatore        Catholic Cen                      22.35   3 
 
Event 78  Women 100 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steeneveld, Abbey            Bishop Macdo                      15.53   1 
  2 Greenwood, Taylor            Cddhs                             17.77   2 
  3 Hasson, Amy                  CWOL                              18.26   2 
  4 Johnston, Jessica            Fe Madill Se                      18.72   1 
  5 Tucker, Sarah                Guelph Cvi                        19.13   3 
  6 Lee, Sharon                  Stephen Lewi                      19.18   1 
  7 Sampson, Tabitha             John F. Ross                      19.74   3 
  8 Martin, Ruth                 St. James CH                      19.92   1 
  9 Mannella, Charlotte          Bishop Macdo                      20.73   2 
 10 Drew, Hannah Rae             CW                                20.91   1 
 11 O'Neill, Cassy               Cddhs                             23.87   2 
 12 Murdoch, Shannon             Walkerton Di                    2:28.89   2 
 
Event 79  Men 110 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macgillvray, Matthew         Catholic Cen                      13.95   1 
  2 Mukenge, Samuel              St Augustine                      15.38   1 
  3 Van Der Ploeg, Rienk         St. Annes                         15.65   1 
  4 May, Connor                  Holy Trinity                      15.79   2 
  5 Krebs, Evan                  St. Annes                         16.12   1 
  6 Peet, Aidan                  Bishop Macdo                      16.44   2 
  7 Pascual, Justin              Mentor College                    16.75   1 
  8 Jimenez, Elijah              John F. Ross                      17.11   2 
  9 Ramshaw, Liam                John F. Ross                      17.61   2 
 10 Ximinnies, Aart              St Augustine                      17.95   2 
 11 Watson, Rommel               Stephen Lewi                      18.26   2 
 12 Pallaya, Joshua              CWOL                              19.04   1 
 
Event 80  Men Discus Throw junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barkauskas, Connor           St. Annes                        34.33m  
  2 Brooks, Davis                Holy Trinity                     32.25m  
  3 Illerbrunn, Nate             Walkerton Di                     31.10m  
  4 Wenger, Quinn                Lord Dorches                     30.38m  
  5 Toomey, Tyler                St. James CH                     28.50m  
  6 Abbott, Jacob                St. Annes                        27.97m  
  7 Schiffer, Carter             Lord Dorches                     26.24m  
  8 Porcalotto, Jacob            CWOL                             23.67m  
  9 Stanbury, Kyle               St. Annes                        23.30m  
 10 Restrepo, Daniel             Holy Trinity                     23.07m  
 11 Potma, Alex                  Catholic Cen                     22.76m  
 12 Richardson, Bryan            St. James CH                     22.26m  
 13 Dyce, Spencer                CW                               22.03m  
 14 Bennett, Connor              Erin Dhs                         21.77m  
 15 Newhook, Caleb               Westside Sec                     21.50m  
 16 Brown, Nathan                Pauline John                     19.19m  
 17 Spill, Andrew                Acton High S                     17.48m  
 -- Naous, Ismael                Cameron Heig                       FOUL  
 -- Kokic, Senad                 CW                                 FOUL  

User Comments

  • anonymous Anonymous
    Posts: 35097
    thumbs_up 0
    Report    REPLY #1 

    anonymous said 1 week ago

    What happened to the junior women's 200m results? There were multiple heats with 53 athletes entered and only 8 results posted???

    Quote comment
  • anonymous Anonymous
    Posts: 35097
    thumbs_up 0
    Report    REPLY #2 

    Anonymous said 1 week ago

    These times are not correct anyway. + or - 1 to 2 seconds :(

    Quote comment
  • new-post-last-visitanonymous Anonymous
    Posts: 35097
    thumbs_up 2
    Report    REPLY #3 

    Anonymus said 1 week ago

    Event 77 Men 100 Meter Hurdles junior
    ===================================================================================
    Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
    ===================================================================================
    1 Brown, Nathan Pauline John 10.42 1

    this is jsut not true

    Quote comment
Anonymous

says…    

Image Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account