• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

USports Rankings

If you notice any errors, please contact wes.moerman@ualberta.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.
 

Men's 60 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 6.83

RkAthlete Perf.
1Usheoritse Itsekiri
REGI
6.64
2Storm Zablocki
REGI
6.74
3Julien Bourgault
LAVA
6.77
4Jordan Soufi
MANI
6.79
5Evan Essapa
ALBE
6.80
6Travis Campbell
GUEL
6.82
7Niko Dowhos
LAKE
6.83
8Lutch Jarmanau Alcéna
LAVA
6.84
9Paul Abodunwa
CALG
6.86
9Immanuel Onyemah
WATE
6.86
11Zion Laoye
LAKE
6.87
12Cyprien Dipoko
LAVA
6.88

View full list

 

Men's 300 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 33.89

RkAthlete Perf.
1Daniel Harper
GUEL
33.80
2Emmett Bravakis
TORO
34.18*34.75
3Devon Zuchotzki
CALG
34.23*34.80
4Tyler Cox-Yestrau
MANI
34.32
5Shen Arnett
TRIN
34.43*35.00
6Justin Rose
ALBE
34.48*35.05
6Josh Li
ALBE
34.48*35.05
8Ben Tilson
WIND
34.57*35.15
8Harman Kailey
CALG
34.57*35.15
10Kai Spierenburg
CALG
34.60*35.18
11Robbie Menzies
WEST
34.62*35.20
11Craig Thorne
GUEL
34.62*35.20

View full list

 

Men's 600 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:19.10

RkAthlete Perf.
1Micael Anku
SHER
1:17.93*1:19.10
2Laurent-Olivier Dumont
UQTR
1:18.10*1:19.27
3Tristan Allen
MANI
1:18.47*1:19.64
4Dawson Mann
MANI
1:19.06*1:20.24
5Alanzo Ryan
GUEL
1:19.12
6Adam Mytopher
REGI
1:19.28*1:20.47
7Moses Aidoo
TORO
1:19.44*1:20.63
8Kai Spierenburg
CALG
1:19.99*1:21.19
9David Moulongou
OTTA
1:20.06
10Nick Trieu
TORO
1:20.34*1:21.54
11Sebastian Danson
MCGI
1:20.66*1:21.87
11Zach James
DALH
1:20.66*1:21.87

View full list

 

Men's 1000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 2:23.29

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jude Wheeler-dee
QUEE
2:22.15
2Alec Purnell
GUEL
2:22.53
3Max Davies
GUEL
2:22.78*2:24.74
4Ron MacLean
ALBE
2:23.94*2:25.92
5Quintan Fast
SASK
2:24.11*2:26.09
6Aidan Goslett
DALH
2:24.22*2:26.20
7Calvin Reimer
MANI
2:24.53*2:26.52
8Matthew Beaudet
MCGI
2:24.76
9Yassine Aber
UdeM
2:25.14
10Justin Kroeker
MANI
2:25.21*2:27.21
11Adam Schmidt
GUEL
2:25.37
12Nicholas Cook
ALBE
2:25.64*2:27.64

View full list

 

Men's 1500 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:45.43

RkAthlete Perf.
1Alec Purnell
GUEL
3:43.57^4:01.71
2Alex Drover
MCMA
3:44.31^4:02.44
3Max Turek
MCMA
3:44.53^4:02.67
4Jude Wheeler-dee
QUEE
3:46.84
5Félix Plourde-Couture
UQTR
3:47.70^4:06:14
6Ron MacLean
ALBE
3:48.48^4:06.91
7Andrew Davies
MCMA
3:49.55^4:08.01
8Raphaël Giguère
LAVA
3:50.42^4:09:02
8Erik Ohrling
WEST
3:50.42*3:53.40
10Adam Schmidt
GUEL
3:51.82*3:54.82
11Brayden Mytopher
REGI
3:52.68*3:55.69
12Benjamin Perrett
UNB
3:52.78^4:11.49

View full list

 

Men's 3000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 8:01.59

RkAthlete Perf.
1Matthew Beaudet
MCGI
7:59.08^13:48.57
2Max Turek
MCMA
8:00.25^13:50.37
3Andrew Peverill
STMA
8:01.98*8:07.58
4Alex Drover
MCMA
8:05.57*8:11.21
5Andrew Davies
MCMA
8:08.57*8:14.25
6Max Davies
GUEL
8:10.00
7Nicholas Bannon
GUEL
8:11.82
8Dylan Alick
MCMA
8:12.37
9Miles Brackenbury
QUEE
8:19.67
10Félix Quirion
SHER
8:25.52*8:31.40
11Roman Mironov
QUEE
8:26.08
12Jack Stanley
MCGI
8:26.46*8:32.35

View full list

 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

USports Auto Standard: 8.09

RkAthlete Perf.
1Craig Thorne
GUEL
7.78
2Rami Gharsali
LAKE
7.93
3Antoine Lebrun
SHER
7.95
4David Adeleye
TORO
7.97
5Cameron Bruce
TORO
8.03
6Adam Exley
TORO
8.23
7Leewinchell Jean
WIND
8.25
7Adam Andres
MANI
8.25
9Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
8.27
10Colton Spencer
BROC
8.30
11Justin Rose
ALBE
8.37
11Alex Collins
WEST
8.37

View full list

 

Men's 4x200 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:27.53

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Manitoba
MANI
1:28.37*1:29.95
1University of Alberta
ALBE
1:28.37*1:29.95
3Université Laval
LAVA
1:28.54
4University of Regina
REGI
1:28.68*1:30.26
5University of Toronto
TORO
1:28.79*1:30.38
6Western University
WEST
1:28.89*1:30.48
7University of Guelph
GUEL
1:29.16*1:30.75
8University of Saskatchewan
SASK
1:29.20*1:30.79
9Trinity Western University
TRIN
1:29.58*1:31.18
10University of Calgary
CALG
1:30.00*1:31.61
11University of Waterloo
WATE
1:30.56*1:32.18
12York University
YORK
1:30.57

View full list

 

Men's 4x400 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:17.19

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
3:15.93
2University of Manitoba
MANI
3:16.47*3:19.60
3University of Calgary
CALG
3:17.26*3:20.40
4University of Windsor
WIND
3:18.73*3:21.90
5University of Toronto
TORO
3:20.86*3:24.06
6University of Saskatchewan
SASK
3:21.99*3:25.21
7University of Regina
REGI
3:22.08*3:25.30
8University of Alberta
ALBE
3:23.13*3:26.37
9Western University
WEST
3:23.73*3:26.98
10University of Ottawa
OTTA
3:23.76
11Université Laval
LAVA
3:24.80
12McGill University
MCGI
3:24.87*3:28.13

View full list

 

Men's 4x800 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 7:35.88

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Manitoba
MANI
7:31.58*7:38.03
2University of Saskatchewan
SASK
7:31.83*7:38.29
3University of Alberta
ALBE
7:32.71*7:39.18
4University of Guelph
GUEL
7:35.16*7:41.67
5University of Regina
REGI
7:36.66*7:43.19
6University of Victoria
VICT
7:38.25*7:44.80
7University of Windsor
WIND
7:39.74*7:46.31
8McMaster University
MCMA
7:47.56*7:54.24
9University of Toronto
TORO
7:52.41*7:59.16
10York University
YORK
7:56.16*8:02.97
11St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
7:56.33*8:03.14
12University of Calgary
CALG
7:59.27*8:06.12

View full list

 

Men's High Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 2.05m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Aiden Grout
TORO
2.15m
2Thomas Senechal-Becker
OTTA
2.06m
3Michael Ivanov
BROC
2.05m
3Caleb Keeling
WIND
2.05m
3Louis Brosseau
LAVA
2.05m
6Daxx Turner
MANI
2.02m
7Solomon Davidson
WATE
2.00m
8Tegra Jan-King
ALBE
1.99m
9Skeets Greene
DALH
1.98m
10Zach Courtney
WEST
1.97m
11Izaiah Farrington
WIND
1.96m
11John Olukoju
MANI
1.96m

View full list

 

Men's Long Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 7.18m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Johnathan Jacob
GUEL
7.40m
2Eric Che
TORO
7.28m
3Ryan Denman
TORO
7.24m
4Kenneth West
WEST
7.11m
5Clément Mougeolle
UdeM
7.07m
6Dante Isadore
STMA
7.01m
7Ian McPhee
WIND
6.99m
8Graham Hutchison-Campbell
MANI
6.98m
9Lauchlan Irish
LETH
6.95m
10Matt Indome
WEST
6.92m
11Scott Peel
GUEL
6.86m
12Logan Spicer
GUEL
6.85m

View full list

 

Men's Triple Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 14.97m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Femi Akinduro
TORO
15.32m
2Daxx Turner
MANI
15.24m
3Johnathan Jacob
GUEL
15.11m
4Scott Peel
GUEL
14.89m
5Lauchlan Irish
LETH
14.87m
6Owen MacNeill
WIND
14.73m
7Robbie Gerstner
WEST
14.62m
7Kenneth West
WEST
14.62m
9Tobi Oshikoya
DALH
14.46m
10Arman Shahzadeh
WEST
14.44m
11Michael Alajiki
TRIN
14.40m
11Okewoma Okumo
TRIN
14.40m

View full list

 

Men's Pole Vault >>

USports Auto Standard: 4.87m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brennan Seguin
GUEL
5.05m
2Spencer Allen
ALBE
4.75m
2Aidan Anger
GUEL
4.75m
2Jaime Eduardo Martin
TRIN
4.75m
2Bennett Woods
GUEL
4.75m
6Sebastian Martin Huerta
TRIN
4.72m
7Nojah Parker
WIND
4.68m
8Michael Ivanov
BROC
4.57m
9Derek Onraet
MANI
4.50m
10Ian Dafoe
WEST
4.45m
10Scott McKerracher
SASK
4.45m
12Gabriel A. Maillé
UdeM
4.40m

View full list

 

Men's Shot Put >>

USports Auto Standard: 15.61m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Mark Bujnowski
GUEL
19.47m
2Mathieu Massé-Pelletier
LAVA
17.93m
3Zion Webb
WIND
16.30m
4Samuel Bourque
MONC
16.01m
5Anthony Labbé
LAVA
15.89m
6Seth Edwards
WEST
15.79m
7Myles Quick
SASK
15.71m
8Wesley Eze
ALBE
14.87m
9Joshua Suelzle
MANI
14.79m
10Jeremy Elliott
YORK
14.73m
11Anthony Atkinson
WIND
14.72m
12Huseen Alwazan
CALG
14.71m

View full list

 

Men's Weight Throw >>

USports Auto Standard: 16.80m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Mathieu Massé-Pelletier
LAVA
18.05m
2Andreas Troschke
LETH
17.96m
3Anthony Atkinson
WIND
17.65m
4Juan Camillo Diaz Sterling
LAVA
16.81m
5Christopher Grant
UNB
16.71m
5Christian Panhuis
WEST
16.71m
7Jarod Manuel
TORO
16.68m
8Jeremy Elliott
YORK
16.42m
9Graham Wright
MANI
16.29m
10Félix-Antoine Paris
LAVA
16.03m
11Xavier Crosby
LETH
15.89m
12Wesley Eze
ALBE
15.87m

View full list

 

Men's Heptathlon >>

USports Auto Standard: 4767

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jake Neufeld
SASK
4902pts^4848
2Caleb Timm
GUEL
4854pts
3Jared Hendricks-Polack
WEST
4742pts
3Brandon Gremaud
TRIN
4742pts^4718
5Regev Stilman
ALBE
4736pts^4712
6Ryan Evans
WEST
4734pts
7Logan Fettes
REGI
4665pts^4641
8Ethan Foster
TRIN
4619pts^4598
9Quinn Cameron
WEST
4612pts
10Denis Tzvetkov
WEST
4579pts
11Brendan Ritchie
SASK
4556pts^4532
12Noah Dommasch
GUEL
4524pts

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 7.51

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jacqueline Madogo
GUEL
7.31
2Donna Ntambue
MCGI
7.38
3Dawn Richardson-Wilson
CALG
7.49
4Onome Gbinije
TORO
7.53
5Gabrielle Cole
GUEL
7.57
5Katie Manor
OTTA
7.57
7Audrey Leduc
LAVA
7.60
8Jasmine Lew
TORO
7.62
8Catharina Kluyts
ALBE
7.62
10Daniele Dyck
SASK
7.63
11Sarah Dulude Bellavance
LAVA
7.64
12Gracie Anderson
SASK
7.65

View full list

 

Women's 300 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 38.68

RkAthlete Perf.
1Zoe Sherar
GUEL
37.36*37.89
2Kendra Farmer
SASK
38.03*38.57
3Tyra Boug
GUEL
38.08*38.62
4Paige Willems
SASK
38.09*38.63
5Jacqueline Madogo
GUEL
38.12^23.79
6Sophie Ba
SHER
39.44*40.00
7Amy Stieh
LAKE
39.58*40.14
8Favour Okpali
WEST
39.64*40.20
9Frederique Chiasson
LAVA
39.65*40.21
10Tieghan Wallace
WEST
39.70*40.26
11Nicole McKenzie
GUEL
39.73*40.29
12Doyin Ogunremi
OTTA
39.76

View full list

 

Women's 600 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:30.29

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sadie-Jane Hickson
GUEL
1:29.18
2Emma Dagenais
LAVA
1:31.65
3Avery Pearson
SASK
1:32.33*1:33.46
4Favour Okpali
WEST
1:32.42*1:33.55
5Kendra Farmer
SASK
1:32.67*1:33.80
6Julia Agostinelli
GUEL
1:32.87
7Catherine Kennedy
DALH
1:33.17*1:34.31
8Grace Cook
ALBE
1:33.69*1:34.83
9Chioma Nwagbo
MANI
1:33.87*1:35.02
10Amy Stieh
LAKE
1:34.06*1:35.21
11Jade Lenton
TORO
1:34.09*1:35.24
12Simi Rai
ALBE
1:34.28*1:35.43

View full list

 

Women's 1000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 2:45.83

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jessy Lacourse
LAVA
2:41.93
2Cameron Ormond
GUEL
2:42.25
3Sadie-Jane Hickson
GUEL
2:43.47*2:45.25
4Emma Dagenais
LAVA
2:45.25
5Olivia Cooper
ALBE
2:45.82*2:47.63
6Nina Whitford
GUEL
2:48.45*2:50.29
7Hillary Clark
WATE
2:49.41*2:51.26
8Marie-Ève Turcotte
LAVA
2:49.67
9Camille Boudreau
LAVA
2:49.92
10Kaila Neigum
REGI
2:50.57*2:52.43
11Kaitlyn Harrison
SASK
2:50.66*2:52.52
12Julia Agostinelli
GUEL
2:50.88*2:52.74

View full list

 

Women's 1500 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 4:23.94

RkAthlete Perf.
1Cameron Ormond
GUEL
4:14.57^4:35.01
2Nina Whitford
GUEL
4:22.25^4:43.33
3Olivia Cooper
ALBE
4:23.70^4:44.91
4Kaitlyn Harrison
SASK
4:25.30*4:27.95
4Marie-Ève Turcotte
LAVA
4:25.30^4:46,74
6Florence Caron
LAVA
4:25.40
7Kaila Neigum
REGI
4:27.00*4:29.67
8Jenna McFadyen
SASK
4:28.10*4:30.78
9Sophie Coutts
WEST
4:29.29*4:31.98
10Hillary Clark
WATE
4:30.71*4:33.41
11Jennifer Erickson
VICT
4:35.63*4:38.38
12Elizabeth Vroom
QUEE
4:36.18

View full list

 

Women's 3000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 9:33.10

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jessy Lacourse
LAVA
9:10.02^15:47,54
2Catherine Beauchemin
LAVA
9:32.05
3Hannah Goodjohn
MCMA
9:33.36
4Cameron Ormond
GUEL
9:35.73*9:40.66
5Jenna McFadyen
SASK
9:41.57*9:46.55
6Sandra Guga
GUEL
9:42.07
7Florence Caron
LAVA
9:44.19
8Rosalyn Barrett
MCMA
9:45.13
9Olivia Roussel
GUEL
9:46.19
10Kaitlyn Treleaven
MCMA
9:50.46*9:55.52
11Allie Sandluck
STFX
9:52.20*9:57.27
12Lauren Lowther
DALH
9:53.37*9:58.45

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

USports Auto Standard: 8.49

RkAthlete Perf.
1Catharina Kluyts
ALBE
8.28
2Tyra Boug
GUEL
8.31
3Joely Welburn
REGI
8.42
4Adenike Abiodun
GUEL
8.47
5Kendra Leger
GUEL
8.48
5Timi Adelugba
SASK
8.48
7Janelle Clarke
WATE
8.51
8Sienna MacDonald
CALG
8.58
9Hannah Blair
WATE
8.66
10Rebecca Barkway
SASK
8.68
11Hailey Hitchings
ALBE
8.70
11Maoly St-Germain
SHER
8.70

View full list

 

Women's 4x200 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:39.95

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Saskatchewan
SASK
1:38.08*1:39.60
2University of Calgary
CALG
1:39.65*1:41.19
3Université Laval
LAVA
1:40.83
4University of Manitoba
MANI
1:42.28*1:43.87
5University of Regina
REGI
1:42.52*1:44.11
6Western University
WEST
1:42.85*1:44.44
7University of Guelph
GUEL
1:43.07*1:44.67
8University of Ottawa
OTTA
1:43.32
9McGill University
MCGI
1:43.64*1:45.25
10York University
YORK
1:44.20
11University of Windsor
WIND
1:45.83*1:47.47
12University of Waterloo
WATE
1:46.10*1:47.74

View full list

 

Women's 4x400 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:48.49

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
3:37.26
2University of Saskatchewan
SASK
3:51.97*3:55.05
3University of Manitoba
MANI
3:53.51*3:56.61
4Université Laval
LAVA
3:53.96
5Université de Sherbrooke
SHER
3:54.03*3:57.13
6University of New Brunswick
UNB
3:55.39
7University of Windsor
WIND
3:57.86
8Lakehead University
LAKE
3:58.13*4:01.29
9University of Ottawa
OTTA
3:58.21
10University of Toronto
TORO
4:00.60*4:03.79
11University of Alberta
ALBE
4:01.60*4:04.80
12Western University
WEST
4:04.11*4:07.35

View full list

 

Women's 4x800 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 9:00.71

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
8:44.04*8:50.08
2University of Alberta
ALBE
8:58.64*9:04.85
3Western University
WEST
9:01.48*9:07.72
4St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
9:03.88*9:10.15
5University of Saskatchewan
SASK
9:04.34*9:10.61
6McMaster University
MCMA
9:05.89*9:12.18
7University of Victoria
VICT
9:07.99*9:14.31
8University of Regina
REGI
9:10.84*9:17.19
9University of Manitoba
MANI
9:10.96*9:17.31
10University of Windsor
WIND
9:11.47*9:17.83
11University of Toronto
TORO
9:16.67*9:23.09
12Université de Sherbrooke
SHER
9:34.22*9:40.84

View full list

 

Women's High Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 1.71m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Madisson Lawrence
MANI
1.77m
2Hannah Blair
WATE
1.71m
2Emma Dale
TORO
1.71m
4Holly Harrison
ALBE
1.69m
4Joely Welburn
REGI
1.69m
6Kianna Cadman
SASK
1.68m
6Chelsea Ells
SASK
1.68m
6Madison Mayr
CALG
1.68m
6Celia Markovinovic
WATE
1.68m
10Callista Blair
GUEL
1.66m
11Chloe Zaraska
GUEL
1.65m
12Océane Najarian
UQTR
1.64m

View full list

 

Women's Long Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 5.89m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jasmine Lew
TORO
6.08m
2Fiola Tejiofo
LAVA
5.87m
3Taryn Lamorie
WIND
5.85m
4Erika Stockhorst
REGI
5.78m
4Joely Welburn
REGI
5.78m
6Kendra Farmer
SASK
5.76m
7Sonja Drosdowech
GUEL
5.72m
8Milenne Habash
GUEL
5.71m
9Sara Kozan
REGI
5.62m
10Lorena Heubach
DALH
5.58m
11Shelaine Pritchard
REGI
5.55m
11Hannah Blair
WATE
5.55m

View full list

 

Women's Triple Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 11.95m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Mandy Brunet
WIND
12.33m
2Lexie Shannon
UNB
12.23m
3Hanna Jodoin
WEST
12.14m
4Kristen Schulz
TORO
12.02m
5Ayasha Horner
WEST
11.91m
6Olivia Henry
YORK
11.82m
7Autumn Cole
ALBE
11.80m
8Jada Roach
TORO
11.78m
9Jaidyn Nyhoff
WIND
11.66m
10Brianna Rand
WEST
11.65m
11Eniola Adepoju
MANI
11.58m
12Stephanie Okhiria
CALG
11.48m

View full list

 

Women's Pole Vault >>

USports Auto Standard: 3.83m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Mia Rodney
GUEL
4.03m
2Jennifer Elizarov
GUEL
4.00m
3Alexzandra Throndson
TORO
3.86m
4Lynton Lam
GUEL
3.85m
5Ella Foster
YORK
3.75m
5Leadan Chartier
CALG
3.75m
5Sophie Boxer
GUEL
3.75m
8Monica Grigore
GUEL
3.68m
8Quinn Miller
TORO
3.68m
10Ana Fonseca
TRIN
3.66m
11Raluca Badau
CALG
3.55m
11Olivia Walker
WEST
3.55m

View full list

 

Women's Shot Put >>

USports Auto Standard: 13.59m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Anna McConnell
MANI
14.44m
2Jennifer Weber
SASK
13.68m
3Liv Sands
WEST
13.12m
4Emily Good
BROC
12.82m
5Alexis Johnson
CALG
12.78m
6Voke Ewhrudjakpor
TORO
12.70m
7Adele St. John
WEST
12.66m
8Meghan Mori
GUEL
12.63m
9Brianna Asiamah
OTTA
12.53m
10Jinaye Shomachuk
LETH
12.34m
11Madison McLean
WIND
12.32m
12Kira Comfort
SASK
12.23m

View full list

 

Women's Weight Throw >>

USports Auto Standard: 17.07m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Emily Fawcett
GUEL
17.95m
2Jinaye Shomachuk
LETH
17.90m
3Margarita Belova
WEST
16.65m
4Alexis Johnson
CALG
16.15m
5Jennifer Weber
SASK
16.12m
6Adele St. John
WEST
15.75m
7Temi Toba-Oluboka
DALH
15.51m
8Liv Sands
WEST
15.07m
9Harley Martin
WIND
14.75m
10Audrey O'Connor
WIND
14.56m
11Chelsea MacIsaac
DALH
14.33m
12Avery Sluik
LETH
14.30m

View full list

 

Women's Pentathlon >>

USports Auto Standard: 3645

RkAthlete Perf.
1Joely Welburn
REGI
3993pts^3972
2Holly Harrison
ALBE
3637pts^3617
3Rebecca Parker
GUEL
3602pts
4Audrey Goddard
WEST
3526pts
5Emma Hendriksen
WEST
3412pts
6Rachel Albertson
SASK
3410pts^3389
7Robin Selkirk
WEST
3388pts
8Shelaine Pritchard
REGI
3258pts^3238
9Taylor Schultz
SASK
3211pts^3191
10Natasha Gatzke
CALG
3184pts^3164
11Nikita Bradshaw
TRIN
3143pts^3123
12Vienna Courteau
OTTA
3021pts

View full list