• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

USports Rankings

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.
 

Men's 60 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 6.88

RkAthlete Perf.
1Matthew Coolen
DALH
6.75
2Josh Lunda
DALH
6.87
3Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
6.98
4Adrian Kinney
STFX
7.03
5Alex Godfrey
DALH
7.07
6Damon MacDonald
UPEI
7.11
7Braden Harrison
UNB
7.14
8Jonathan West
STFX
7.22
9Bradley Barclay
STFX
7.24
9Ben Krilow
MEM
7.24
11Brandon Cleghorn
UNB
7.32
12Shedler Fervius
STMA
7.33

View full list

 

Men's 300 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 33.89

RkAthlete Perf.
1Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
33.71*34.27
2Josh Lunda
DALH
34.52*35.49
3Adrian Kinney
STFX
34.97*35.55
4Damon MacDonald
UPEI
35.25*35.84
5Timothy Brennan
STFX
35.45*36.04
6Braden Harrison
UNB
35.58*36.17
7Eric Sutton
STFX
35.74*36.34
8Bradley Barclay
STFX
36.07*36.67
9Anthony Cormier
DALH
36.34*36.95
10Gerard Power
MEM
36.52*37.54
11Jonathan West
STFX
36.55*37.57
12Justin Major
STFX
36.77*37.38

View full list

 

Men's 600 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:18.72

RkAthlete Perf.
1Timothy Brennan
STFX
1:19.50*1:20.69
2Hudson Grimshaw-Surette
DALH
1:20.96
3Noah James
DALH
1:22.82*1:24.06
4Quinn Alexander
STFX
1:23.26*1:24.51
5Eric Sutton
STFX
1:23.53*1:24.78
6Tyler Adams
UNB
1:24.22*1:25.48
7Bailey Ferguson
UNB
1:24.44*1:25.70
8Taylor Leger
STFX
1:24.78*1:26.05
9Mike Rogers
DALH
1:25.01*1:27.02
10Justin Major
STFX
1:25.37*1:26.65
11Gerard Power
MEM
1:25.39*1:26.67
12Harmon Grimshaw-Surette
DALH
1:25.43*1:26.71

View full list

 

Men's 1000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 2:23.85

RkAthlete Perf.
1Hudson Grimshaw-Surette
DALH
2:23.54*2:25.52
2Andrew Peverill
STMA
2:23.80*2:25.78
3Jonathan Peverill
STMA
2:29.12*2:31.17
4Michael Colford
UNB
2:31.56*2:33.65
5Mike Rogers
DALH
2:31.66*2:33.75
6Kyle Caie
STMA
2:32.69
7Aidan Doherty
STFX
2:34.06*2:36.18
8Stephen Goodyear
STMA
2:34.42*2:36.54
9Quinn Alexander
STFX
2:38.13*2:40.31
10Dawson Nancekievill
UNB
2:38.15*2:40.33
11Levi Moulton
MEM
2:39.10*2:41.29
12Harmon Grimshaw-Surette
DALH
2:39.31*2:41.50

View full list

 

Men's 1500 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:47.76

RkAthlete Perf.
1Andrew Peverill
STMA
3:47.08*3:50.02
2Angus Rawling
STFX
3:49.67*3:52.64
3Michael Colford
UNB
3:54.44*3:58.93
4Callum Drever
DALH
3:57.52*4:00.60
5Isaac Cull
UNB
3:57.95*4:01.03
6Jonathan Peverill
STMA
3:58.16*4:02.72
7Bryn Smith
DALH
3:58.39*4:01.48
8Aidan Doherty
STFX
4:00.15*4:04.75
9Kyle Caie
STMA
4:00.30
10James Cromack
DALH
4:01.07*4:04.19
11Mike Rogers
DALH
4:03.85*4:07.01
12Paul MacLellan
STFX
4:07.55*4:12.29

View full list

 

Men's 3000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 8:13.41

RkAthlete Perf.
1Angus Rawling
STFX
8:03.34
2Michael Colford
UNB
8:28.30
3Isaac Cull
UNB
8:30.79
4James Cromack
DALH
8:32.08
5Bryn Smith
DALH
8:37.71*8:46.20
6Paul MacLellan
STFX
8:41.45*8:47.51
7Levi Moulton
MEM
8:46.95*8:55.59
8Callum Drever
DALH
8:49.82*8:55.98
9Dawson Nancekievill
UNB
8:52.75
10Trent Lynds
DALH
8:53.17*8:59.37
11Blair Miller
DALH
8:53.92*9:00.13
12Addison Derhak
STFX
8:54.59*9:03.36

View full list

 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

USports Auto Standard: 8.26

RkAthlete Perf.
1Matthew Coolen
DALH
8.04
2Eric Hughes
UNB
8.69
3Timothy Brennan
STFX
8.81
4Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
9.08
5Eric Sutton
STFX
9.26
6Micah Hesman
UNB
9.32
7Alain Doucet
MONC
9.38
8Taylor Leger
STFX
9.42
9Jack Fader
STMA
9.50
10Michael Mitton
DALH
9.68
11Dumisa Bhebhe
MEM
9.75

View full list

 

Men's 4x200 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:27.44

RkAthlete Perf.
1St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
1:28.82*1:31.58
2Dalhousie University
DALH
1:29.26*1:32.03
3University of New Brunswick
UNB
1:31.86*1:33.50
4Memorial University
MEM
1:36.77*1:39.78
5Saint Mary's University
STMA
1:37.07*1:38.80
6St. Thomas University
STTH
1:42.99*1:46.19

View full list

 

Men's 4x400 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:17.31

RkAthlete Perf.
1St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
3:18.94*3:22.11
2Dalhousie University
DALH
3:21.21
3Memorial University
MEM
3:32.00*3:37.53
4University of New Brunswick
UNB
3:32.10*3:37.63
5Université de Moncton
MONC
3:43.31*3:49.14
6St. Thomas University
STTH
4:00.81*4:04.65

View full list

 

Men's 4x800 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 7:34.40

RkAthlete Perf.
1Saint Mary's University
STMA
7:53.01*8:03.49
2Dalhousie University
DALH
7:57.93*8:04.76
3St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
8:03.42*8:14.13
4University of New Brunswick
UNB
8:33.14*8:44.51
5Memorial University
MEM
8:41.59*8:53.15
6Université de Moncton
MONC
9:01.34*9:13.34
7St. Thomas University
STTH
9:29.49*9:42.11

View full list

 

Men's High Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 2.07m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kaelan Schmidt
DALH
1.85m
1Brandon Cleghorn
UNB
1.85m
1Ryan Olson
UNB
1.85m
4Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
1.84m
4Alain Doucet
MONC
1.84m
6Jack Fader
STMA
1.82m
7Allan Boutilier
UNB
1.70m
8Michael Mitton
DALH
1.67m
9Nicholas Provencher
MEM
1.65m
9Kirishnia Cooper
STFX
1.65m
9Taylor Leger
STFX
1.65m
12Micah Hesman
UNB
1.64m

View full list

 

Men's Long Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 7.13m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brandon Cleghorn
UNB
6.62m
2Kirishnia Cooper
STFX
6.41m
3Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
6.29m
4Kaelan Schmidt
DALH
6.27m
5Anthony Cormier
DALH
6.17m
6Alain Doucet
MONC
6.08m
7Garrette VanderSlyk
STFX
6.06m
8Shedler Fervius
STMA
5.95m
9Micah Hesman
UNB
5.91m
9Elyas Harris
DALH
5.91m
11Zawadi Mayeka
MEM
5.89m
12Kevin Le
UNB
5.88m

View full list

 

Men's Triple Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 14.63m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kirishnia Cooper
STFX
13.34m
2Brandon Cleghorn
UNB
12.75m
3Anthony Cormier
DALH
12.73m
4Kevin Le
UNB
12.50m
5Allan Boutilier
UNB
12.45m
6Kaelan Schmidt
DALH
12.34m
7Shedler Fervius
STMA
12.06m
8Dumisa Bhebhe
MEM
11.55m
9Samuel Robichaud
MONC
10.01m

View full list

 

Men's Pole Vault >>

USports Auto Standard: 4.91m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Alain Doucet
MONC
4.20m
1Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
4.20m
3Ryan Olson
UNB
3.40m
4Micah Hesman
UNB
3.30m
5Ben Krilow
MEM
3.20m
5Michael Mitton
DALH
3.20m
7Taylor Leger
STFX
3.10m
8Nicholas Pike
MEM
2.95m
9Jack Fader
STMA
2.90m
10Kevin Le
UNB
2.20m

View full list

 

Men's Shot Put >>

USports Auto Standard: 16.12m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jarod Manuel
UNB
15.23m
2Andre Hendricks
DALH
15.12m
3Samuel Gan
STFX
13.14m
4Riley Jennings
STFX
13.12m
5Thayne Hebb
UNB
13.11m
6Milton King
UNB
12.71m
7Alain Doucet
MONC
12.66m
8Tristan Sherman
STMA
12.12m
9Aidan McMann
STFX
12.07m
10Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
11.44m
11Micah Hesman
UNB
11.06m
12Taylor Leger
STFX
10.91m

View full list

 

Men's Weight Throw >>

USports Auto Standard: 17.35m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jarod Manuel
UNB
16.49m
2Riley Jennings
STFX
15.06m
3Thayne Hebb
UNB
14.58m
4Milton King
UNB
13.24m
5Samuel Gan
STFX
12.37m
6Aidan McMann
STFX
11.19m
7Tristan Sherman
STMA
10.60m
8Andre Hendricks
DALH
10.52m

View full list

 

Men's Heptathlon >>

USports Auto Standard: 4837

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
4606pts
2Alain Doucet
MONC
4549pts
3Micah Hesman
UNB
4099pts
4Jack Fader
STMA
3948pts
5Taylor Leger
STFX
3940pts
6Michael Mitton
DALH
3462pts

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 7.57

RkAthlete Perf.
1Bailey Smith
UPEI
7.48
2Maya Reynolds
DALH
7.50
3Véronique Omalosanga
MONC
7.77
4Jennifer Boland
MEM
7.82
5Taylor Mattinson
DALH
7.91
6Samantha Taylor
STFX
7.92
7Alanna Deakin
STFX
8.06
7Abigail Davidson
UNB
8.06
9Lorena Heubach
DALH
8.12
10Sydney MacDonald
UNB
8.24
11Anne Deweyert
UNB
8.28
12Megan Graham
STFX
8.33

View full list

 

Women's 300 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 38.83

RkAthlete Perf.
1Allie Flower
STFX
39.75*40.64
2Véronique Omalosanga
MONC
40.51*41.42
3Maya Reynolds
DALH
40.62*41.53
4Samantha Taylor
STFX
40.85*41.77
5Bailey Smith
UPEI
41.47*42.40
6Taylor Mattinson
DALH
41.87*42.46
7Joëlle Léger
MONC
42.05*43.00
8Catherine Kennedy
STFX
42.54*43.14
9Abigail Davidson
UNB
42.65*43.61
10Magkada Mekonne
UNB
42.69
11Megan Graham
STFX
42.84*43.44
12Jane Hergett
STFX
43.07*44.04

View full list

 

Women's 600 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:29.83

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jane Hergett
STFX
1:32.83*1:33.96
2Allie Flower
STFX
1:33.81*1:35.50
3Aidan MacDonald
STFX
1:38.21*1:39.41
4Brooklyn Rawlyk
DALH
1:38.46*1:39.66
5Olivia Ross
DALH
1:38.62*1:40.40
6Sophie Watts
DALH
1:40.06*1:41.86
7Michaela Walker
UPEI
1:41.12*1:42.94
8Lauren Liem
STFX
1:42.91*1:44.17
9Chloe Walker
STFX
1:45.06*1:46.95
10Nadia Wysote
UNB
1:45.14*1:46.42
11Kasadie Giilck
UNB
1:47.96*1:49.28
12Sophie Leblanc
STMA
1:49.30*1:50.63

View full list

 

Women's 1000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 2:45.58

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jane Hergett
STFX
2:48.45
2Sophie Watts
DALH
2:49.32*2:51.16
3Bhreagh Burke
STMA
2:55.49*2:57.40
4Savanna Jordan
DALH
2:56.82*2:59.50
4Olivia Ross
DALH
2:56.82*2:58.75
6Hana Marmura
STFX
2:57.55
7Brooklyn Rawlyk
DALH
2:58.54*3:00.49
8Paige Chisholm
STFX
3:04.25*3:07.04
9Sophie Black
MONC
3:06.28
10Michaela Walker
UPEI
3:06.30*3:09.12
11Georgia Waller
DALH
3:06.35*3:08.38
12Chloe Walker
STFX
3:07.56*3:09.60

View full list

 

Women's 1500 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 4:23.24

RkAthlete Perf.
1Savanna Jordan
DALH
4:31.28*4:34.90
2Hana Marmura
STFX
4:32.83*4:36.47
3Bhreagh Burke
STMA
4:39.30*4:43.02
4Sophie Watts
DALH
4:39.66
5Rachel MacDougall
STFX
4:42.76*4:46.53
6Paige Chisholm
STFX
4:46.27*4:50.09
7Sophie Black
MONC
4:47.97*4:51.81
8Zoe Johnston
STFX
4:50.72*4:54.60
9Carol-Ann MacDonald
MONC
4:53.02*4:56.93
10Jessica Needham
DALH
4:54.72*4:57.66
11Hannah Cormier
UNB
4:55.73*4:58.68
12Emma Moore
UPEI
4:59.76*5:02.75

View full list

 

Women's 3000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 9:24.91

RkAthlete Perf.
1Savanna Jordan
DALH
9:47.88
2Rachel MacDougall
STFX
10:15.84*10:21.12
3Zoe Johnston
STFX
10:19.00*10:25.49
4Bhreagh Burke
STMA
10:22.57
5Hannah Cormier
UNB
10:23.00
6Carol-Ann MacDonald
MONC
10:24.70*10:31.25
7Jessica Needham
DALH
10:30.47*10:37.08
8Emma Moore
UPEI
10:42.31*10:49.05
9Tori Fitzpatrick
DALH
10:48.05*10:53.60
10Catherine Thompson
STFX
10:48.46*10:55.26
11Ashley Robson
STFX
10:58.77*11:04.41
12Breanna Sandluck
STFX
11:08.38*11:14.11

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

USports Auto Standard: 8.42

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jennifer Boland
MEM
9.19
2Megan Graham
STFX
9.26
3Catherine Kennedy
STFX
9.30
4Olivia Hill
DALH
9.31
5Sydney MacDonald
UNB
9.32
6Lorena Heubach
DALH
9.33
7Jessica Clarke
STFX
9.68
7Jenna Silverberg
DALH
9.68
9Olivia Crewe
STFX
9.77
9Maire-Pier Cloutier
UNB
9.77
11Ashley Murray
STMA
10.20
12Erin Brennan
STFX
10.34

View full list

 

Women's 4x200 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:38.78

RkAthlete Perf.
1St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
1:42.89*1:44.48
2Dalhousie University
DALH
1:45.40*1:48.11
3Université de Moncton
MONC
1:46.40*1:49.14
4University of New Brunswick
UNB
1:47.81*1:50.59
5St. Thomas University
STTH
1:50.12*1:51.83
6Saint Mary's University
STMA
1:54.00*1:55.77

View full list

 

Women's 4x400 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:47.60

RkAthlete Perf.
1St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
3:53.02
2Dalhousie University
DALH
4:08.21
3Université de Moncton
MONC
4:19.22*4:24.54
4St. Thomas University
STTH
4:20.13*4:23.58
5University of New Brunswick
UNB
4:25.09*4:30.53
6Acadia University
ACAD
4:42.15*4:47.94

View full list

 

Women's 4x800 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 8:58.67

RkAthlete Perf.
1Dalhousie University
DALH
9:06.08*9:12.37
2St. Francis Xavier University
STFX
9:18.57
3Acadia University
ACAD
10:18.23*10:28.43
4University of New Brunswick
UNB
10:24.08*10:34.38
5Université de Moncton
MONC
10:36.65*10:47.16
6St. Thomas University
STTH
13:07.60*13:16.68

View full list

 

Women's High Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 1.70m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Lorena Heubach
DALH
1.63m
2Sydney MacDonald
UNB
1.61m
3Alanna Deakin
STFX
1.56m
4Olivia Crewe
STFX
1.49m
5Erin McCavour
UNB
1.45m
6Sophie Black
MONC
1.40m
6Janna Sunde
MEM
1.40m
6Megan Beamish
DALH
1.40m
6Katie ( Katarina) Pike
MEM
1.40m
6Emily Batt
STMA
1.40m
11Erin Brennan
STFX
1.37m
11December Sampson
MONC
1.37m

View full list

 

Women's Long Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 5.84m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Victoria Leblanc
UNB
5.57m
2Lorena Heubach
DALH
5.54m
3Erin McCavour
UNB
5.42m
4Lexie Shannon
UNB
5.31m
5Sydney MacDonald
UNB
5.27m
6Abigail Davidson
UNB
5.25m
7Nicole Chan
MEM
5.23m
7Alanna Deakin
STFX
5.23m
9Anne Deweyert
UNB
5.11m
10Baillie Marcotte
STFX
5.09m
11Joëlle Léger
MONC
5.01m
12Brianna Forbes
UNB
4.89m

View full list

 

Women's Triple Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 11.82m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Lexie Shannon
UNB
11.85m
2Victoria Leblanc
UNB
11.56m
3Erin McCavour
UNB
11.08m
4Nicole Chan
MEM
10.74m
5Alanna Deakin
STFX
10.72m
6Ashley Murray
STMA
10.65m
7Brianna Forbes
UNB
10.54m
8Megan Beamish
DALH
10.00m
9Baillie Marcotte
STFX
9.95m
10Kylee Wallace
UPEI
9.61m
11Janna Sunde
MEM
9.54m
12Amanda Isenor
UPEI
9.46m

View full list

 

Women's Pole Vault >>

USports Auto Standard: 3.90m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Sharon Ngongo
MONC
3.00m
2Erin McGettigan
MEM
2.80m
3Catherine Kennedy
STFX
2.40m

View full list

 

Women's Shot Put >>

USports Auto Standard: 13.62m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Kyla Hughes
MONC
12.56m
2Brooklynn Rutherford
DALH
12.09m
3Temi Toba-Oluboka
DALH
11.77m
4Rachelle Haché
MONC
11.35m
5Lorena Heubach
DALH
11.24m
6Constance Gilman
MONC
11.15m
7Sydney MacDonald
UNB
10.45m
8Jessika LePage
MONC
10.31m
9Emily Batt
STMA
10.01m
10Elizabeth Organ
MEM
9.19m
11Gabrielle Walthers
STMA
8.77m
12Erin Brennan
STFX
8.11m

View full list

 

Women's Weight Throw >>

USports Auto Standard: 16.64m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Temi Toba-Oluboka
DALH
16.22m
2Rachelle Haché
MONC
13.18m
3Kyla Hughes
MONC
13.00m
4Constance Gilman
MONC
12.54m
5Gabrielle Walthers
STMA
10.68m
6Elizabeth Organ
MEM
10.33m
7Brooklynn Rutherford
DALH
9.49m
8Jessika LePage
MONC
8.61m
9Erin Brennan
STFX
8.39m
10Megan Kingston
MONC
7.95m
11Emily Batt
STMA
7.31m
12Sarah Munroe
STMA
6.12m

View full list

 

Women's Pentathlon >>

USports Auto Standard: 3567

RkAthlete Perf.
1Lorena Heubach
DALH
3475pts
2Sydney MacDonald
UNB
3284pts
3Olivia Crewe
STFX
2623pts
4Erin Brennan
STFX
2399pts
5December Sampson
MONC
2051pts
6Mia Schofield
MONC
1937pts
7Janna Sunde
MEM
1838pts

View full list