• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

USports Rankings

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.
 

Men's 60 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 6.88

RkAthlete Perf.
1Alexander Lau
TORO
6.83
2Kudakwashe Murasiranwa
GUEL
6.84
2Xavier Joseph
YORK
6.84
4Sesan Akerewusi
WIND
6.85
5Immanuel Onyemah
WATE
6.89
5Adam Nalywaiko
WEST
6.89
7Peter Collier
TORO
6.91
8Kristian Benjamin
GUEL
6.95
8Kyle Thompson
GUEL
6.95
10Tyrell Smikle
BROC
6.97
11Demari Grant
YORK
6.98
12Alexander Augimeri
TORO
6.99

View full list

 

Men's 300 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 33.89

RkAthlete Perf.
1Philip Osei
GUEL
33.17
2Daniel Harper
GUEL
33.26
3Graeme  Thompson
GUEL
33.57
4Marcus Penaloza
WIND
33.66
5Jack Berkshire
TORO
34.04*34.61
6Kudakwashe Murasiranwa
GUEL
34.11
7Josh Hamilton
GUEL
34.45
8Xavier Jehovah
YORK
34.55
9Emmanuel Harawa
BROC
34.69*35.27
10Joshua Lorentz
WATE
34.72*35.30
11Alexander Augimeri
TORO
34.73
12Davis Edward
GUEL
34.75

View full list

 

Men's 600 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:18.72

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jack Berkshire
TORO
1:18.17
2Stephen Evans
OTTA
1:18.26
3Philip Osei
GUEL
1:18.89^47.74
4Michael Petersen
WEST
1:19.00*1:20.18
5Mitchell Paterson
WIND
1:19.16*1:20.35
6Mac Campbell
WEST
1:19.25*1:20.44
7Abdiaziz Ali
YORK
1:19.29*1:20.48
8Owen Babcock
WATE
1:19.31*1:20.50
9Jarrod Cullen
WIND
1:19.40*1:20.59
10Alec Purnell
GUEL
1:19.45*1:20.64
11Ryan Korol
MCMA
1:19.74*1:20.93
12Andrew Heffernan
OTTA
1:20.19

View full list

 

Men's 1000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 2:23.85

RkAthlete Perf.
1Stephen Evans
OTTA
2:23.21^1:50.45
2Ben DeVito
TORO
2:24.40
3Akiva Goldberg
WATE
2:24.44*2:26.43
4Alec Purnell
GUEL
2:24.91*2:26.90
5Mostafa Elkurdy
GUEL
2:24.99
6Craig Klomp
TORO
2:25.77
7Cole Hannam
WIND
2:25.90*2:27.91
8Nick D'Alessandro
WIND
2:25.93*2:27.94
9Joshua Kellier
GUEL
2:26.52*2:28.54
10Kyle Madden
GUEL
2:26.95*2:28.97
11Matthew Napier
MCMA
2:27.74*2:29.77
12Jake Carroll
TORO
2:28.35

View full list

 

Men's 1500 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:47.76

RkAthlete Perf.
1Craig Klomp
TORO
3:47.82*3:50.77
2Jack Sheffar
WEST
3:48.01*3:50.96
3Mostafa Elkurdy
GUEL
3:48.56
4Connor Black
GUEL
3:48.79
5Ben DeVito
TORO
3:49.09
6Mark Patton
GUEL
3:50.55*3:53.54
7Benjamin Workman
GUEL
3:51.15
8Sergio Raez Villanueva
MCMA
3:52.05*3:55.05
9Isaiah Frielink
WEST
3:52.53*3:55.54
10Mitchell Ubene
GUEL
3:53.01^4:11.76
11Joshua Kellier
GUEL
3:53.68
12Mitchell Delange
QUEE
3:54.57

View full list

 

Men's 3000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 8:13.41

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jack Sheffar
WEST
7:56.76
2Alex Drover
MCMA
8:12.44
3Isaiah Frielink
WEST
8:14.49
4Mitchell Ubene
GUEL
8:14.53*8:20.28
5Mark Patton
GUEL
8:14.80*8:20.55
6Connor Black
GUEL
8:15.44*8:21.20
7Sergio Raez Villanueva
MCMA
8:16.42
8Benjamin Workman
GUEL
8:17.50
9Eric MacPherson
MCMA
8:18.73
10Mitchell Delange
QUEE
8:19.51
11Andrew Nebel
WIND
8:20.23*8:26.05
12Ryan Tyrrell
MCMA
8:22.05

View full list

 

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

USports Auto Standard: 8.26

RkAthlete Perf.
1Pierce Lepage
YORK
7.83
2Matt MacGillivray
GUEL
8.19
3Cameron Bruce
TORO
8.22
3Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
8.22
3James Muharrem
GUEL
8.22
6Justice Archer
GUEL
8.23
7Anthony Kwan
TORO
8.29
8Locky Butcher
WEST
8.32
9Philippe Johns
TORO
8.37
10Kayden Johnson
YORK
8.45
10Ryan Dooley
WEST
8.45
12Grant Richard
GUEL
8.55

View full list

 

Men's 4x200 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:27.44

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
1:26.14
2University of Toronto
TORO
1:27.24*1:28.80
3York University
YORK
1:27.26
4University of Waterloo
WATE
1:28.30*1:29.88
5University of Windsor
WIND
1:28.59
6Western University
WEST
1:28.86
7Brock University
BROC
1:31.78
8University of Ottawa
OTTA
1:32.14
9Ryerson University
RYER
1:38.56*1:40.32

View full list

 

Men's 4x400 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:17.31

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
3:07.43
2University of Toronto
TORO
3:14.08
3University of Windsor
WIND
3:14.72
4Western University
WEST
3:17.25
5University of Waterloo
WATE
3:18.17
6York University
YORK
3:19.68
7Brock University
BROC
3:28.10
8University of Ottawa
OTTA
3:28.34

View full list

 

Men's 4x800 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 7:34.40

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
7:37.45
2University of Toronto
TORO
7:38.27
3University of Windsor
WIND
7:38.87
4McMaster University
MCMA
7:43.98
5Western University
WEST
7:45.90
6University of Waterloo
WATE
7:49.15*7:55.86
7York University
YORK
8:01.66
8Lakehead University
LAKE
8:02.80*8:09.70
9Brock University
BROC
8:08.53*8:15.51
10Laurentian University
LAUR
8:08.96
11Wilfrid Laurier
WLAU
8:58.12*9:05.81

View full list

 

Men's High Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 2.07m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Pierce Lepage
YORK
2.09m
2Matthew Pfefferkorn
WATE
2.04m
3Jackson West
YORK
2.02m
4Justice Archer
GUEL
2.00m
5Daniel O'Brien
WEST
1.95m
5James Elson
TORO
1.95m
7David Nightingale
YORK
1.93m
8Peter Collier
TORO
1.91m
9Wesley Freeman
WATE
1.90m
9Solomon Davidson
WATE
1.90m
11Locky Butcher
WEST
1.89m
11Jared Hendricks-Polock
WEST
1.89m

View full list

 

Men's Long Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 7.13m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Pierce Lepage
YORK
7.69m
2Joerg Ahne
WATE
7.37m
3Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
7.30m
4Peter Collier
TORO
7.28m
5Matt Indome
WEST
7.26m
6Jonny Balogun
WEST
7.18m
7Gerrard Wallace
GUEL
7.15m
8Emmanuel Nketiah
YORK
7.10m
9Owen Hebb
GUEL
7.04m
10Femi Akinduro
TORO
6.89m
11Eric Che
TORO
6.86m
11Placide Ilunga
YORK
6.86m

View full list

 

Men's Triple Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 14.63m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Femi Akinduro
TORO
14.73m
2Angelo Bortolin
WIND
14.62m
3Scott Billings
WEST
14.52m
4Emmanuel Nketiah
YORK
14.24m
5Placide Ilunga
YORK
13.86m
6Abdul-Al-jabbar Olaiya
YORK
13.77m
7Elijah Ampratwum
GUEL
13.54m
8Kyle Sprague
OTTA
13.51m
9Richard Kang
WATE
13.50m
10Joseph Bell
WEST
13.08m
11Daniel O'Brien
WEST
13.04m
11Tim Sirisombath
YORK
13.04m

View full list

 

Men's Pole Vault >>

USports Auto Standard: 4.91m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brennan Seguin
GUEL
5.00m
2Dan Gleason
WEST
4.95m
3Jason Clare
YORK
4.86m
4Ross Benn
WIND
4.75m
5Nojah Parker
WIND
4.65m
6Alexander Lau
TORO
4.61m
7Nick Shaw
WEST
4.51m
8Aidan Anger
GUEL
4.50m
9Brett Page
WIND
4.45m
10Nick Christopher
WEST
4.36m
11Ryan Evans
WEST
3.95m
12Peter Collier
TORO
3.75m

View full list

 

Men's Shot Put >>

USports Auto Standard: 16.12m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Mark Bujnowski
GUEL
18.17m
2Stuart Cameron
WEST
15.45m
2Zion Webb
WIND
15.45m
4Anthony Atkinson
WIND
14.93m
5Ezana Debalkew
TORO
14.10m
6Pierce Lepage
YORK
14.01m
7Julian Romano
TORO
13.52m
8Victor Ilo
WIND
12.68m
9Locky Butcher
WEST
12.66m
10Mathieu Tremblay
OTTA
12.35m
11Kevin Kiezun
TORO
11.94m
12Mojtaba Mehry
TORO
11.71m

View full list

 

Men's Weight Throw >>

USports Auto Standard: 17.35m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Ezana Debalkew
TORO
18.83m
2Mark Bujnowski
GUEL
18.09m
3Drew Erskine
YORK
16.64m
4Kevin Kiezun
TORO
16.35m
5Anthony Atkinson
WIND
15.56m
6Jonathan Raspanti
YORK
15.55m
7Stuart Cameron
WEST
14.73m
8Andrius  Balsas
GUEL
14.70m
9Zion Webb
WIND
14.55m
10Mathieu Tremblay
OTTA
11.95m
11Malcolm Gilman
OTTA
11.91m

View full list

 

Men's Heptathlon >>

USports Auto Standard: 4837

RkAthlete Perf.
1Peter Collier
TORO
4985pts
2Jared Hendricks-Polock
WEST
4549pts
3Ryan Evans
WEST
4547pts
4Philippe Johns
TORO
4260pts
5Sam Fennell
WEST
4136pts
6Adam Farmer
WEST
3908pts
7Nicholas MacLean
OTTA
3769pts
8Raphael Choquette
OTTA
3753pts

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 7.57

RkAthlete Perf.
1Shyvonne Roxborough
GUEL
7.47
2Von Davis
GUEL
7.60
3Vivian Ogor
WEST
7.64
4Monique Simon-Tucker
YORK
7.66
5Kendra Leger
GUEL
7.71
5Zaria Armstrong
GUEL
7.71
7Jasmine Lew
TORO
7.76
7Taryn Lamorie
WIND
7.76
9Georgia Campbell
YORK
7.78
10Tyra Boug
GUEL
7.80
11Zoe Sherar
GUEL
7.81
11Nicole Smith
GUEL
7.81

View full list

 

Women's 300 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 38.83

RkAthlete Perf.
1Zoe Sherar
GUEL
37.79
2Christy Ihunaegbo
YORK
38.41
3Morgan Byng
GUEL
38.49
4Caroline Stricelj
WEST
38.83
5Katrina Innanen
TORO
39.62
6Tessa Hamilton
GUEL
39.63
7Nicole Smith
GUEL
39.69
8Kristy Hodgins
WIND
39.86*40.42
9Kelly Hodgins
WIND
40.12*40.69
10Maeliss Trapeau
OTTA
40.44
11Sydney Smith
WEST
40.48*41.05
12Emma Floris
WIND
40.53*41.10

View full list

 

Women's 600 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:29.83

RkAthlete Perf.
1Olivia Romaniw
GUEL
1:29.04
2Jenna Smith
GUEL
1:29.31
3Jenna Westaway
GUEL
1:29.89*1:30.99
4Lucia Stafford
TORO
1:30.67
5Maeliss Trapeau
OTTA
1:30.76*1:31.87
6Sadie-Jane Hickson
GUEL
1:30.94
7Madison Clarke
OTTA
1:31.38
8Avery Garrett-Patterson
TORO
1:31.48
9Mary Ollier
OTTA
1:32.89*1:34.02
10Savanna Kent-Korell
GUEL
1:33.03
11Natalie Topp
WEST
1:33.06*1:34.20
12Marie-Eve Dahms
OTTA
1:33.20

View full list

 

Women's 1000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 2:45.58

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jenna Westaway
GUEL
2:37.04
2Olivia Romaniw
GUEL
2:42.58
3Madison Clarke
OTTA
2:44.30^2:06.75
4Lucia Stafford
TORO
2:45.23*2:47.03
5Avery Garrett-Patterson
TORO
2:47.59
6Sadie-Jane Hickson
GUEL
2:47.76*2:49.59
7Dana Earhart
GUEL
2:47.96*2:49.79
8Kate Current
WEST
2:49.40
9Sydney Pattison
WLAU
2:50.05
10Maeliss Trapeau
OTTA
2:50.20
11Chelsea Gillies
WEST
2:50.56
12Danielle Jossinet
GUEL
2:51.21*2:53.08

View full list

 

Women's 1500 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 4:23.24

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jenna Westaway
GUEL
4:18.17
2Danielle Jossinet
GUEL
4:23.42*4:26.05
3Sydney Pattison
WLAU
4:28.70*4:31.38
4Kristina Popadich
WEST
4:28.92^4:50.55
5Dana Earhart
GUEL
4:29.17*4:31.86
6Jazz Shukla
TORO
4:34.17
7Hannah Woodhouse
GUEL
4:35.50*4:38.25
8Nina Whitford
GUEL
4:36.87*4:39.63
9Madison Clarke
OTTA
4:36.98
10Rebecca Brennan
OTTA
4:39.54^5:02.18
11Emma Hubbard
GUEL
4:39.72*4:42.51
12Megan Crocker
LAUR
4:40.63*4:43.43

View full list

 

Women's 3000 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 9:24.91

RkAthlete Perf.
1Danielle Jossinet
GUEL
9:19.93
2Kristina Popadich
WEST
9:25.33
3Hannah Woodhouse
GUEL
9:35.30
4Katherine Marshall
TORO
9:46.61
5Rebekkah Pyle
LAKE
9:50.91
6Megan Crocker
LAUR
9:53.41
7Rebecca Brennan
OTTA
9:58.81
8Emma Hubbard
GUEL
10:01.11*10:06.26
9Kara Blair
QUEE
10:02.32
10Tanis Bolton
TORO
10:04.15
11Zoe Burke
WEST
10:06.31
12Kate Current
WEST
10:06.71*10:11.91

View full list

 

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles >>

USports Auto Standard: 8.42

RkAthlete Perf.
1Emma Nero
GUEL
8.36
2Kendra Leger
GUEL
8.48
3Hailey Hitchings
GUEL
8.49
4Tyra Boug
GUEL
8.54
5Emily Bowerman
GUEL
8.62
6Mikeisha Bobb
YORK
8.65
7Jasmine Hurst
WIND
8.73
8Sara Villani
WEST
8.85
9Gabrielle Gregg
WEST
9.02
10Kelly Hodgins
WIND
9.11
11Ashley Blayney-Hoffer
WATE
9.13
12Zoe Carvery
TORO
9.16

View full list

 

Women's 4x200 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 1:38.78

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
1:36.46
2University of Windsor
WIND
1:39.38
3Western University
WEST
1:40.82*1:42.38
4York University
YORK
1:40.92
5University of Toronto
TORO
1:41.27
6University of Ottawa
OTTA
1:43.42
7University of Waterloo
WATE
1:44.81
8Ryerson University
RYER
1:50.88
9Brock University
BROC
1:51.81

View full list

 

Women's 4x400 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 3:47.60

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
3:40.08
2University of Toronto
TORO
3:48.35
3York University
YORK
3:48.45
4University of Ottawa
OTTA
3:48.69
5University of Windsor
WIND
3:49.12
6Western University
WEST
3:49.15
7University of Waterloo
WATE
3:59.57*4:02.75
8Brock University
BROC
4:12.81

View full list

 

Women's 4x800 Meter >>

USports Auto Standard: 8:58.67

RkAthlete Perf.
1University of Guelph
GUEL
8:43.30*8:49.33
2University of Ottawa
OTTA
8:52.78
3University of Toronto
TORO
8:58.33
4Western University
WEST
9:04.95
5Wilfrid Laurier
WLAU
9:36.74
6University of Windsor
WIND
9:45.97
7McMaster University
MCMA
9:56.52*10:03.39
8York University
YORK
10:14.65

View full list

 

Women's High Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 1.70m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Emily Branderhorst
TORO
1.79m
2Shaelyn Laurie
WEST
1.71m
3Emilia Grala
WEST
1.68m
3Arabella Alton
GUEL
1.68m
5Robin Clark
GUEL
1.64m
6Hannah Rolfe
TORO
1.61m
7Gabrielle Marton
GUEL
1.60m
7Erica MacCallum
GUEL
1.60m
9Madeline Rampton
WEST
1.59m
10Rosemary Holmes
WEST
1.58m
11Oonagh Webster
WIND
1.57m
12Jaclyn Groom
GUEL
1.56m

View full list

 

Women's Long Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 5.84m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Jasmine Lew
TORO
6.11m
2Shyvonne Roxborough
GUEL
5.91m
3Katie Flemington
WIND
5.81m
4Leah Jones
YORK
5.80m
5Taryn Lamorie
WIND
5.77m
6Marissa Dubois
GUEL
5.71m
7Kendra Leger
GUEL
5.70m
8Laura Amoi
TORO
5.66m
9Emily Bowerman
GUEL
5.65m
10Brenna Hamel
TORO
5.54m
11Rasheeda Gurley
YORK
5.44m
12Rachel Holland
WEST
5.42m

View full list

 

Women's Triple Jump >>

USports Auto Standard: 11.82m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Laura Amoi
TORO
12.20m
2Paige Doyle
WEST
12.03m
3Mandy Brunet
WIND
12.01m
4Brenna Hamel
TORO
11.95m
5Clare Thompson
GUEL
11.50m
6Saga Sjoberg
TORO
11.48m
6Bailey Francis
YORK
11.48m
8Leah Jones
YORK
11.31m
9Hanna Jodoin
GUEL
11.27m
10Jushvina Mohan
WEST
11.26m
11Olivia Henry
YORK
11.22m
12Morgan Fichter
TORO
11.10m

View full list

 

Women's Pole Vault >>

USports Auto Standard: 3.90m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brittany Salmon
TORO
3.95m
2Tessa Hamilton
GUEL
3.82m
3Amanda Reid
WEST
3.70m
4Christy Rizzo
WIND
3.67m
4Naomi Henry
YORK
3.67m
4Katy Magoffin
WEST
3.67m
7Sarah Czmorek
TORO
3.61m
7Caroline Poirier
OTTA
3.61m
9Ema Kralik
WIND
3.53m
10Caroline Ritchie
YORK
3.52m
10Bryn Walsh
TORO
3.52m
12Holly Pennings
WEST
3.50m

View full list

 

Women's Shot Put >>

USports Auto Standard: 13.62m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brittany Crew
YORK
17.77m
2Sara Villani
WEST
15.45m
3Kaitlin Brooks
YORK
14.82m
4Emily Good
WEST
13.80m
5Ashley Amofah
WEST
13.56m
6Christina Hertner
OTTA
12.96m
7Tamia Noel
GUEL
12.49m
8Emily Fawcett
GUEL
11.39m
9Natasha Gubbels
WEST
11.33m
10Kailee Cherewka
WEST
11.24m
11Heather McCann
WEST
11.15m
12Rachel Campbell
WEST
10.97m

View full list

 

Women's Weight Throw >>

USports Auto Standard: 16.64m

RkAthlete Perf.
1Brittany Crew
YORK
19.80m
2Hannah Diebold
WEST
16.82m
3Rachel Campbell
WEST
16.77m
4Emily Fawcett
GUEL
16.65m
5Ainslie Timmons
WEST
15.03m
6Raba Mustapha
WIND
15.01m
7Grace MacMillan-Sayers
OTTA
14.76m
8Natasha Gubbels
WEST
14.73m
9Ashley Amofah
WEST
14.65m
10Christina Hertner
OTTA
14.42m
11Kailee Cherewka
WEST
14.27m
12Stephanie Sarellas
GUEL
14.23m

View full list

 

Women's Pentathlon >>

USports Auto Standard: 3567

RkAthlete Perf.
1Emily Bowerman
GUEL
3655pts
2Kendra Leger
GUEL
3528pts
3Madeline Rampton
WEST
3419pts
4Heather McCann
WEST
3379pts
5Rosemary Holmes
WEST
3307pts
6Hannah Blair
WATE
3285pts
7Emily Sprague
OTTA
3208pts
8Amanda Black
TORO
3063pts
9Oonagh Webster
WIND
3001pts
10Ayasha Horner
WEST
2963pts
11Jaclyn Groom
GUEL
2948pts
12Jasmine Hurst
WIND
2928pts

View full list