• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact wes.moerman@ualberta.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 300 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 33.89

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Emmett Bravakis
TORO
33.45*34.013Kane InvitationalFeb 4
2Daniel Harper
GUEL
33.80uOttawa Winter ClassicJan 20
3Ben Tilson
WIND
34.57*35.152Windsor Blue and Gold1Dec 5
4Craig Thorne
GUEL
34.62*35.201Can AmsJan 13
4Robbie Menzies
WEST
34.62*35.20Purple & White1Nov 22
6Caiden Schultz
TORO
34.72*35.30Kane InvitationalFeb 4
7Josh Duckman
WEST
34.77*35.35Purple & WhiteNov 22
8Alex Collins
WEST
35.02York OpenFeb 3
9Richard Davis
GUEL
35.27*35.861Can AmsJan 13
10Carter Teal
GUEL
35.281uOttawa Winter ClassicJan 20
11Syelis Brooks
GUEL
35.38*35.97Can AmsJan 13
12Aaron Thompson
WATE
35.43*36.021Can Ams8Jan 13
13James Edgar
WEST
35.50*36.09Purple & WhiteNov 22
14Nicholas Williams
WEST
35.55*36.14Purple & WhiteNov 22
15David Moulongou
OTTA
35.571McGill Team Challenge4Jan 27
15Liam Clark
WATE
35.57*36.164Can Ams10Jan 13
17Aaron Kelly
RYER
35.58*36.1732023 Fred Foot Classic2Jan 21
18Ayden Blain
WEST
35.62*36.211Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
19Keshawn Igbinosun
BROC
35.70*36.29Can AmsJan 13
20Tristan Routhier
LAUR
35.722York Open4Feb 3
21Luis Koidjos
LAKE
35.82*36.421Can Ams13Jan 13
22Adam Exley
TORO
35.92*36.52Cornell Greg Page RelaysDec 3
23Ryan Gilham
WIND
36.02*36.622Can Ams15Jan 13
24Ryan Mahabir
WIND
36.04*36.643Windsor Blue and Gold2Dec 5
25Matthew Richards
YORK
36.062uOttawa Winter Classic9Jan 20
26Carson Bradley
TORO
36.19*36.79Kane InvitationalFeb 4
27Felimon Henok
RYER
36.222York Open6Feb 3
28Lucas Baranoski
WATE
36.28*36.88Can Ams16Jan 13
29Kejean Jackson
YORK
36.30*36.9022023 Fred Foot Classic3Jan 21
29Ben Lemon
WATE
36.30*36.912Can Ams17Jan 13
31Nathanael Taffese
YORK
36.312uOttawa Winter Classic10Jan 20
32Jonah Lee
WLAU
36.34*36.952Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
32Fabrice Nonez
OTTA
36.341McGill Team Challenge13Jan 27
34Ibrahim Moustafa
YORK
36.462uOttawa Winter Classic12Jan 20
35Dylen Belanger
WEST
36.48*37.091Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
35Auxanne Yavo
GUEL
36.48*37.09Can AmsJan 13
37Hunter McLean
LAKE
36.49*37.101Lakehead Season Opener1Dec 3
38Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
36.51*37.122Can AmsJan 13
39Ben Smith
WATE
36.53*37.142Can Ams20Jan 13
40Caleb Clarke
WEST
36.56*37.17Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
41Cameron Reyes
TORO
36.58*37.19Cornell Greg Page RelaysDec 3
42Tyrell Smikle
BROC
36.64*37.25Can AmsJan 13
43Nicholas Carson-Pedri
LAKE
36.651Jim Daly Bison Classic13Feb 3
44Nick Mancini
BROC
36.70*37.31Can AmsJan 13
45Richard Neudorf
YORK
36.80*37.411Can Ams26thJan 13
46Colton Dowhoszya
LAKE
36.85*37.461Jack Johnson Classic9Jan 27
47Anthony Isaac
WIND
36.87*37.482Windsor Blue and Gold4Dec 5
48Nathan Maxey
WIND
36.92*37.542Can Ams27Jan 13
49David Asemota
YORK
36.98*37.601Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet16Jan 7
50Aiden Codrington
YORK
37.101uOttawa Winter Classic20Jan 20
51Jacob Grainger
WIND
37.19*37.812Windsor Blue and Gold5Dec 5
52Kwame Karangwa
YORK
37.242York University Red & WhiteNov 26
53Aidan Cowell-Miller
WEST
37.34*37.961Can Ams28Jan 13
53David Gbenjo
WATE
37.34*37.961Don Wright Team Challenge7Jan 21
55Tom Huynh
WATE
37.511York Open23Feb 3
56Thomas Kukla-Colby
OTTA
37.55*38.181Vert et Or Invitation11Jan 14
57David Adeleye
TORO
37.63*38.26Cornell Greg Page RelaysDec 3
58Jonas Schaefer
BROC
37.66*38.29Can AmsJan 13
59Champion Downs
YORK
37.822York University Red & White5Nov 26
60Aiden Parkins
WATE
37.93*38.562Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet29Jan 7
61Vahaab Ladha
WLAU
37.96*38.593Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
62Karsten Brown
BROC
38.18*38.82Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
63Zach Senecal
WIND
38.24*38.882Windsor Blue and Gold7Dec 5
64Ronan Radovich
WIND
38.30*38.942Can Ams33Jan 13
65Kofi Andoh
WATE
38.35*38.99Bob Vigars Season Opener10Dec 4
66Khalifa Badamasi
BROC
38.37*39.01Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
67Shayel Penuela
BROC
38.40*39.04Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
68Ameer Mohammed
LAKE
38.51*39.151Lakehead Season Opener6Dec 3
69Benjamin Lawson
LAKE
38.63*39.271Thunderwolves Open3Jan 14
70Faiz Yessoufou
YORK
38.651York Open31Feb 3
71Alexander Mather
WATE
38.71*39.361Bob Vigars Season Opener12Dec 4
72Nick Papa
WLAU
38.94*39.591Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
73Kyle Clahar
WIND
39.32*39.981Can Ams36Jan 13
74Auljay Morris
YORK
39.562York University Red & WhiteNov 26
74Chaz Rispolie
YORK
39.561York Open37Feb 3
76Kristoff Gooden
YORK
39.771York University Red & WhiteNov 26
77Owen Yates
BROC
39.85*40.51Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
78Malcolm Gowanlock
WATE
39.98*40.651Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet45Jan 7
79Oluwapelumi Ogunrinde
YORK
40.372York University Red & WhiteNov 26
80Markmeena Makcemus
YORK
40.402York University Red & WhiteNov 26
81Olobo Okpanachi
BROC
40.74*41.42Sharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
82Richerd Edwards
YORK
40.931York University Red & WhiteNov 26
83Mitch McGarr
BROC
41.40*42.09Sharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
84Daniel Oguejiofor
BROC
44.20York OpenFeb 3
85Naomi Palmer
LAUR
44.34*45.082Don Wright Team Challenge11Jan 21
86Leewinchell Jean
WIND
50.153Judd Logan Light Giver Invitational16Feb 3