• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 60 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 6.81

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Immanuel Onyemah
WATE
6.741U Sports Indoor Championships2Mar 31
2Niko Dowhos
LAKE
6.792U Sports Indoor Championships4Mar 31
3Tre Ford
WATE
6.801York Last Chance1Mar 11
4Noah Leinweber
WIND
6.831Lancer Season ReBoot1Feb 13
5Travis Campbell
GUEL
6.891Can Am ClassicFeb 20
6Kyle Rioux
WEST
6.92OUA Champs4Mar 18
7Logan Spicer
GUEL
6.941OUA ChampsMar 18
8Kurdell Reason
GUEL
6.963Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
8Jared Hughes
GUEL
6.961Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
*Tyrell FordWATE6.88
10Fabrice Marvin Zongo
LAUR
6.99120th Annual York University Xmas Open6h4Dec 4
11Nicholas Williams
WEST
7.00Purple and White Intrasquad1Nov 16
12Denis Tzvetkov
WEST
7.01OUA ChampsMar 18
*Adam NalywaikoWEST6.90
12Tyrell Smikle
BROC
7.011Can Am ClassicFeb 20
14Josh Hamilton
GUEL
7.042Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
14Matt Indome
WEST
7.04Bob Vigars Opener3Nov 28
16Jacob Grainger
WIND
7.051Blue & Gold Intersquad2Nov 29
16Colton Spencer
BROC
7.05York OpenFeb 11
18Jared Hendricks-Polack
WEST
7.06York Winter Invitational1Feb 25
18Ben Gracie-Krilow
WIND
7.064Lancer Season ReBoot3Feb 13
20Braedan Prochnicki
LAKE
7.083OUA Champs12Mar 18
20Spencer Gibbs
WEST
7.08Lancer Season ReBoot2Feb 13
22Femi Akinduro
TORO
7.0920th Annual York University Xmas Open10h2Dec 4
22Brandon Tang
TORO
7.09OUA ChampsMar 18
24Jake Leung
TORO
7.1020th Annual York University Xmas Open12Dec 4
24Marcus Penaloza-Abankwah
GUEL
7.10220th Annual York University Xmas Open13Dec 4
26Kaya Dizon-Spence
TORO
7.11Can Am ClassicFeb 20
27Eric Che
TORO
7.12Tenke Classic2Nov 19
28Hunter McLean
LAKE
7.131Lakehead Season Opener1 (H)Nov 30
29Kenneth West
WEST
7.1420th Annual York University Xmas Open18Dec 4
30Oluwapelumi Ogunrinde
YORK
7.152OUA ChampsMar 18
30Robbie Menzies
WEST
7.15Mustangs TwilightMar 10
32Nathaniel Mechler
WEST
7.16Purple and White Intrasquad6Nov 16
33Jaxon Hume
YORK
7.171York University Red and White Meet4h2Nov 25
33Zach Senecal
WIND
7.171Windsor Team Challenge14Mar 5
35Ryan Gilham
WIND
7.181Blue & Gold Intersquad3Nov 29
35Richard Davis
GUEL
7.181York Last ChanceMar 11
35Dan Demelo-Knapp
WATE
7.18OUA Champs19Mar 18
35Felimon Henok
RYER
7.181York Last ChanceMar 11
39Ian Osakue
YORK
7.191OUA ChampsMar 18
39Isaiah Gardner
TORO
7.19York OpenFeb 11
39Ryan Mahabir
WIND
7.191Blue & Gold Intersquad4Nov 29
39Cameron Reyes
TORO
7.19York Last ChanceMar 11
39Keshawn Igbinosun
BROC
7.19Can Am ClassicFeb 20
39Ian McPhee
WIND
7.191Blue & Gold Intersquad4Nov 29
45David Moulongou
OTTA
7.211Windsor Team Challenge16Mar 5
46Adam Exley
TORO
7.2320th Annual York University Xmas Open28h1Dec 4
46Markmeena Makcemus
YORK
7.23120th Annual York University Xmas OpenDec 4
46Champion Downs
YORK
7.231Can Am ClassicFeb 20
49Matt MacGillivray
GUEL
7.252Tenke Classic3Nov 19
50Tobi Gbobaniyi
WEST
7.26Don Wright Team Challenge5Mar 5
50Richards Akintade
YORK
7.261Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
50Tristan Routhier
LAUR
7.261OUA Champs23Mar 18
53Tyson Mayer
LAKE
7.272OUA Champs25Mar 18
53Aaron Kelly
RYER
7.271OUA Champs26Mar 18
53Josh Duckman
WEST
7.2720th Annual York University Xmas Open31h4Dec 4
56Timothy Shaw
LAKE
7.281Lakehead Season Opener1Nov 30
56Alexandre Noel de Tilly
LAUR
7.283Don Wright Team Challenge6Mar 5
56Roshane Blake
YORK
7.281York University Red and White MeetNov 25
59Kejean Jackson
YORK
7.301Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
59Anthony Olowu
LAUR
7.302OUA Champs29Mar 18
61Colton Dowhoszya
LAKE
7.311Lakehead Season Opener2 (H)Nov 30
61Nathan Hostetler
WEST
7.31Mustangs TwilightMar 10
63Jelani Diesko
YORK
7.321Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
63Aiden Parkins
WATE
7.32Don Wright Team Challenge9Mar 5
63Caleb Timm
GUEL
7.323Tenke Classic4Nov 19
66Jonah Lee
WLAU
7.331Tenke Classic5Nov 19
66Dami Ogunbiyi
WEST
7.33Lancer Season ReBoot10Feb 13
66Ryan Caughy
WIND
7.331Blue & Gold Intersquad7Nov 29
69Devin Giertuga
LAKE
7.342Lakehead Season Opener2Nov 30
70Milan Lobana
WIND
7.351Blue & Gold Intersquad7Nov 29
70Ben Smith
WATE
7.35Bob Vigars Opener7Nov 28
70Anthony Isaac
WIND
7.351Blue & Gold Intersquad8Nov 29
70David Hurst Jr.
GUEL
7.351Tenke Classic6Nov 19
74Akos Balint
WIND
7.361Blue & Gold Intersquad9Nov 29
75Austin McLeod
WEST
7.38Purple and White Intrasquad8Nov 16
75Nathan Pineda
YORK
7.381York University Red and White MeetNov 25
75Aiden Grout
TORO
7.381Tenke Classic8Nov 19
75Fabrice Nonez
OTTA
7.38120th Annual York University Xmas Open45Dec 4
79Ibrahim Moustafa
YORK
7.401York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
79Jeffrey Xuzhang
WLAU
7.401Tenke Classic7Nov 19
79Robbie Gerstner
WEST
7.4020th Annual York University Xmas Open52h4Dec 4
82Wilson O'Neill
WEST
7.41Purple and White Intrasquad10Nov 16
82Ben Tilson
WIND
7.411Blue & Gold Intersquad11Nov 29
84Caleb Clarke
WEST
7.42Bob Vigars Opener11Nov 28
85Noah Dommasch
GUEL
7.431U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
85Curtis Bovell
WATE
7.43Guelph Open5Feb 19
85Aaron Macdonald
TORO
7.4320th Annual York University Xmas Open53h1Dec 4
88Daniel Hall
WIND
7.441Lancer Season ReBoot12Feb 13
89Kofi Enjuku
YORK
7.45120th Annual York University Xmas OpenDec 4
90Kurtis Wennerstrom
LAUR
7.46120th Annual York University Xmas Open59h7Dec 4
90Shayne Service
BROC
7.4620th Annual York University Xmas Open58h1Dec 4
92Quinn Cameron
WEST
7.47York Winter Invitational2Feb 25
92Berk Patterson
WEST
7.47Mustangs TwilightMar 10
92Isaiah Collins
WEST
7.47U Sports Indoor Championships10Mar 31
95Andrew Gillham
WLAU
7.481Tenke Classic10Nov 19
95Nathan Maxey
WIND
7.481Lancer Season ReBoot13Feb 13
97Ryan Evans
WEST
7.50Can Am ClassicFeb 20
97Raphael Gyamfi
BROC
7.50York OpenFeb 11
99Nicholas Saint-Phar
YORK
7.511York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
99Josue Flores
WLAU
7.512Tenke Classic8Nov 19
101Brayden Boulanger
WIND
7.521Blue & Gold Intersquad12Nov 29
102Dylan Ford
LAKE
7.533Lakehead Season Opener7 (H)Nov 30
103Devin Baker
WIND
7.561Lancer Season ReBoot15Feb 13
104Yathusan Sivarajah
RYER
7.57120th Annual York University Xmas Open65Dec 4
105Richard Bao
WATE
7.58York Last Chance36Mar 11
105Chijioke Ehirim
WATE
7.581York Last Chance37Mar 11
107Zacharie Leger
OTTA
7.601York Open33Feb 11
108Tau Dehaney
BROC
7.61Can Am ClassicFeb 20
109Boluwarin Olatifede
YORK
7.62120th Annual York University Xmas Open67h6Dec 4
109Buddhi Abeygunawardena
BROC
7.6220th Annual York University Xmas Open68h6Dec 4
111Owen Chung
YORK
7.64120th Annual York University Xmas Open70Dec 4
112Nathan Hehn
WATE
7.651Bob Vigars Opener20Nov 28
112Sydney Adegaye
YORK
7.651York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
112Ryan Vickers
YORK
7.651York Last ChanceMar 11
115Jean-Philippe Oubda
WLAU
7.661Bob Vigars Opener22Nov 28
115Dilllon Landon
OTTA
7.661McGill Redbirds Last Chance Meet18Mar 11
115Nojah Parker
WIND
7.662Blue & Gold Intersquad16Nov 29
118Jackson Colquham
OTTA
7.68120th Annual York University Xmas Open72Dec 4
119Ethan Robinson
WIND
7.691Lancer Season ReBoot16Feb 13
119Lucas Van Den Driesschen
YORK
7.691York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
121Nick Mancini
BROC
7.7020th Annual York University Xmas Open73Dec 4
122Jahmaar Cielto-Rollox
BROC
7.71York Last ChanceMar 11
123Noah Waldmann
WIND
7.721Blue & Gold Intersquad17Nov 29
123Jayden Edwards
BROC
7.72Don Wright Team ChallengeMar 5
123Nicholas Matveev
YORK
7.721York University Red and White MeetNov 25
126Salerno Fiore
YORK
7.731York University Red and White MeetNov 25
126Declan Chang
YORK
7.731York Last ChanceMar 11
128Caleb Keeling
WIND
7.751Blue & Gold Intersquad18Nov 29
129Mitch McGarr
BROC
7.7620th Annual York University Xmas Open74Dec 4
130Abhishek Mule
WIND
7.801Blue & Gold Intersquad19Nov 29
131Zachary Harris
LAKE
7.852Blue, White and Gold3Nov 27
132Sam Thomas
WLAU
7.891Tenke Classic14Nov 19
132Seth Edwards
WEST
7.89Purple and White Intrasquad24Nov 16
134Nathan Allen
YORK
7.901York University Red and White Meet18Nov 25
134Carver Leggatt
BROC
7.9020th Annual York University Xmas Open76Dec 4
136Dexter Bullen
BROC
7.95York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
137Adam Davidson
OTTA
8.0120th Annual York University Xmas Open77Dec 4
138Ronan Radovich
WIND
8.021Blue & Gold Intersquad21Nov 29
139Noah Nadon
BROC
8.21120th Annual York University Xmas Open81Dec 4
140Christian Panhuis
WEST
8.23Purple and White Intrasquad26Nov 16
141Sam Gan
WEST
8.65Purple and White Intrasquad27Nov 16
142Nicholas Neri
WIND
8.843Blue & Gold Intersquad22Nov 29