• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 600 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 1:18.80

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Marcus Nandlal
TORO
1:17.97*1:19.14U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
2Ben Tilson
WIND
1:18.42*1:19.591U Sports Indoor Championships2Mar 31
3Alanzo Ryan
GUEL
1:18.91*1:20.091Mustangs TwilightMar 10
4Winston Clarke
WEST
1:20.27*1:21.47Don Wright Team Challenge1Mar 5
5Moses Aidoo
TORO
1:20.29*1:21.491Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
6Michael Petersen
WEST
1:20.79*1:22.00Can Am Classic4Feb 20
7Carter Mikkelsen
GUEL
1:21.02*1:22.231Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
8Andrew Leblanc
GUEL
1:21.34*1:22.563Mustangs TwilightMar 10
9Emmett Bravakis
TORO
1:21.36*1:22.58Hal BrownFeb 18
10Nick Trieu
TORO
1:21.43OUA ChampsMar 18
11Noah Mulkewich
MCMA
1:21.73*1:22.951Don Wright Team Challenge2Mar 5
12Nathaniel Mechler
WEST
1:21.84*1:23.07Can Am Classic8Feb 20
13Maxime St. Jules
YORK
1:21.871OUA ChampsMar 18
14Henry Gage
MCMA
1:22.01*1:23.241Fred Foot5Feb 26
15Kevin Adeli
WEST
1:22.17*1:23.40Mustangs Twilight5Mar 10
16Noah Waldmann
WIND
1:22.271OUA Champs9Mar 18
17James Edgar
WEST
1:22.40*1:23.63Mustangs Twilight6Mar 10
18Aiden Webster
LAKE
1:22.471OUA Champs10Mar 18
19Christian Rachner
GUEL
1:22.48*1:23.711Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
20Mathias Gelber
TORO
1:23.58*1:24.83Can Am ClassicFeb 20
21Jerome Jude
TORO
1:23.64*1:24.891Can Am ClassicFeb 20
22Alex Warren
WEST
1:23.86*1:25.12Don Wright Team Challenge4Mar 5
22Chris Stamidiamos
TORO
1:23.86*1:25.12Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
24Andrew Taylor
WIND
1:24.18*1:25.441Can Am Classic13Feb 20
25Jared Hendricks-Polack
WEST
1:24.23*1:25.49Purple and White Intrasquad4h1Nov 16
26Brandon Cidade
YORK
1:24.24*1:25.501Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
27Philip Costa
YORK
1:24.57*1:25.842Fred FootFeb 26
28Josh Duckman
WEST
1:24.61*1:25.88Purple and White Intrasquad5h2Nov 16
29Casey Van Dorp
WLAU
1:25.16*1:26.442Fred FootFeb 26
30Sebastian Traynor
WIND
1:25.44*1:26.721Windsor Team Challenge12Mar 5
31Abdullahi Abdullahi
YORK
1:25.76*1:27.041Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
32Justin Graenert
LAUR
1:25.79*1:27.071Hal BrownFeb 18
33Ryan Were
MCMA
1:25.93*1:27.223Fred Foot14Feb 26
34Brayden DeGrace
WIND
1:26.19*1:27.481Windsor Team Challenge14Mar 5
35Eric Hill
WLAU
1:26.992York OpenFeb 11
36Ronan Radovich
WIND
1:27.00*1:28.301Blue & Gold Intersquad5Nov 29
37Annointing Osawe
LAKE
1:27.11*1:28.411Lakehead Season Opener2Nov 30
38Ethan Scott
WLAU
1:27.581York OpenFeb 11
39Riley Coles
BROC
1:28.20York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
40Benjamin Lawson
LAKE
1:28.31*1:29.631Lakehead Season Opener3Nov 30
41Quinn Lyness
QUEE
1:29.04*1:30.37Hal Brown3Feb 18
42Ryan Caughy
WIND
1:30.69*1:32.051Blue & Gold Intersquad6Nov 29
43Cameron Heinz
LAUR
1:31.201York Winter Invitational8Feb 25
44Dylan Ford
LAKE
1:33.99*1:35.403Blue, White and Gold4Nov 27
45Ethan D'cruz
YORK
1:34.46York OpenFeb 11
46Diego Benitez
OTTA
1:35.32York Open3Feb 11
47Hayden Ring
LAUR
1:36.462York Winter Invitational9Feb 25
48Magnus Krever
WLAU
1:45.052York OpenFeb 11