• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's 600 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 1:29.91

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Sadie-Jane Hickson
GUEL
1:29.31*1:30.403U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
2Sydney Smith
OTTA
1:29.38*1:30.474Windsor Team Challenge1Mar 5
3Hallee Knelsen
WEST
1:29.69^2:06.74Last Chance Meet4thFeb 27
4Favour Okpali
WEST
1:32.45*1:33.581Mustangs Twilight1Mar 10
5Jade Lenton
TORO
1:33.35*1:34.49Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
6Beatrix Maddocks
GUEL
1:34.86*1:36.021Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
7Amy Stieh
LAKE
1:35.91*1:37.082Lakehead Season Opener1Nov 30
8Dallyssa Huggins
RYER
1:36.08420th Annual York University Xmas Open2Dec 4
9Nicole Crellin-Parsons
WEST
1:37.10*1:38.29Purple and White Intrasquad1Nov 16
10Hannah Frazer
OTTA
1:37.132OUA Champs7Mar 18
11Helena Jovic
TORO
1:37.38OUA ChampsMar 18
12Julia Agostinelli
GUEL
1:37.70*1:38.891Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
13Madelyn Bullock
QUEE
1:38.083OUA Champs9Mar 18
14Camryn Williams
WIND
1:38.09*1:39.292Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
15Frederique Bell
OTTA
1:38.111OUA Champs8Mar 18
16Stephanie Watson
TORO
1:38.20*1:39.40Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
17Eirlys Rauliuk Dunn
GUEL
1:38.41*1:39.611Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
18Olivia Hendrikx
QUEE
1:38.971McGill Redbirds Last Chance Meet5Mar 11
19Julia Boutin
TORO
1:39.05*1:40.261Hal BrownFeb 18
20Rosemary Holmes
WEST
1:39.34*1:40.55Purple and White Intrasquad2Nov 16
21Kristen Mrozewski
LAUR
1:39.371OUA Champs13Mar 18
22Natalie Whitten
WIND
1:39.482OUA ChampsMar 18
23Patricia Rasowski
YORK
1:39.96*1:41.181Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
24Madison Jarvis
WEST
1:40.47*1:41.70Don Wright Team Challenge3Mar 5
25Sarah Booth
LAUR
1:41.06*1:42.291Don Wright Team Challenge4Mar 5
26Brooklyn McCormik
OTTA
1:41.18McGill Redbirds Last Chance Meet9Mar 11
27Erini Haron
QUEE
1:41.30*1:42.541Fred Foot5Feb 26
28Sam Rajah
YORK
1:41.36*1:42.601Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
29Aly DaSilva
LAKE
1:42.38*1:43.631Lakehead Season Opener3Nov 30
30Olivia Karn
TORO
1:42.69*1:43.941Can Am ClassicFeb 20
31Ella Symon
WATE
1:42.73*1:43.98Don Wright Team Challenge6Mar 5
32Avery Murrell
TORO
1:42.80*1:44.06Can Am ClassicFeb 20
33Olivia Durso
YORK
1:43.751OUA ChampsMar 18
34Kate Denomme
WEST
1:44.89*1:46.17Bob Vigars Opener5Nov 28
34Sydney Sollen
QUEE
1:44.89*1:46.171Hal Brown13Feb 18
36Emma Hendriksen
WEST
1:46.03*1:47.32Purple and White Intrasquad5Nov 16
37Dominique Nedd
WLAU
1:46.681York OpenFeb 11
38Stephanie Leask
OTTA
1:47.47*1:48.782Hal Brown14Feb 18
39Kara Parkins
QUEE
1:47.96*1:49.28Fred Foot10Feb 26
40Teertha Shetty
WATE
1:48.61*1:49.94Bob Vigars Opener6Nov 28
41Lauren Macsai
BROC
1:49.23York Last ChanceMar 11
42Anna-Kay Green
YORK
1:50.66*1:52.014Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
43Robyn Adamo
BROC
1:51.371York Last ChanceMar 11
44Cecelia Schaeffer
BROC
1:51.5620th Annual York University Xmas Open15Dec 4
45Kim Browne
WLAU
1:52.13*1:53.501Hal BrownFeb 18
46Madelyn Eybergen
WIND
1:57.37*1:58.801Blue & Gold Intersquad1Nov 29
47Emma Highfield
RYER
1:57.711York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
48Abby Fontaine
LAKE
1:58.71*2:00.162Lakehead Season Opener6Nov 30
49Cori Macsai
BROC
2:00.21York Last ChanceMar 11