• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact wes.moerman@ualberta.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 600 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 1:19.10

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Yassine Aber
UdeM
1:17.605McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
2Micael Anku
SHER
1:17.93*1:19.102Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
3Laurent-Olivier Dumont
UQTR
1:18.10*1:19.273Vert et Or Invitation2Jan 14
4Dawson Mann
MANI
1:18.253UND Open1Jan 27
5Tristan Allen
MANI
1:18.47*1:19.644Sanderson Classic1Jan 13
6Zakary Mama-Yari
UdeM
1:18.483McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
7Alanzo Ryan
GUEL
1:19.121Penn State National OpenJan 27
8Adam Mytopher
REGI
1:19.28*1:20.471Golden Bears OpenJan 20
9Moses Aidoo
TORO
1:19.44*1:20.632Can AmsJan 13
10Dylan Popejoy
DALH
1:19.48*1:20.67NB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalJan 27
11Zach James
DALH
1:19.50*1:20.69NB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalJan 27
12Ben Tilson
WIND
1:19.512Indiana Relays3Jan 27
13Kai Spierenburg
CALG
1:19.99*1:21.193Golden Bears Open4Jan 20
14David Moulongou
OTTA
1:20.061uOttawa Winter Classic1Jan 20
15Nick Trieu
TORO
1:20.34*1:21.54Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
16Markus Geiger
MCGI
1:20.59McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
17Sebastian Danson
MCGI
1:20.66*1:21.871Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
18Philip Costa
YORK
1:20.78*1:21.994Can Ams2Jan 13
19Carter Mikkelsen
GUEL
1:20.821Penn State National OpenJan 27
20Winston Clarke
WEST
1:20.90*1:22.11Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
21Tyler Cox-Yestrau
MANI
1:20.91*1:22.122Golden Bears Open5Jan 20
22Will McBride
WIND
1:20.92*1:22.133Can Ams4Jan 13
23Daniel Harper
GUEL
1:20.94*1:22.15Can AmsJan 13
24Kaden Nilson
SASK
1:21.00*1:22.214Golden Bears OpenJan 20
25Noah Mulkewich
MCMA
1:21.11*1:22.322Don Wright Team Challenge4Jan 21
26Noah Waldmann
WIND
1:21.232Indiana Relays8Jan 27
27Noel Kendle
MANI
1:21.274UND Open3Jan 27
28Victor Gouttin
CALG
1:21.29*1:22.51Golden Bears Open7Jan 20
28James Edgar
WEST
1:21.29*1:22.51Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
30Daniel Eiswerth
REGI
1:21.39*1:22.61Golden Bears OpenJan 20
31Matthew Wafer
ALBE
1:21.47*1:22.692Golden Bears Open9Jan 20
32Raphaël Giguère
LAVA
1:21.59*1:22.813Vert et Or Invitation6Jan 14
33Emmett Bravakis
TORO
1:21.61*1:22.833Sharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
34Dylan Ferri
GUEL
1:21.73*1:22.95Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
35Lucas Zanetti
OTTA
1:21.761uOttawa Winter Classic2Jan 20
36Aiden Webster
LAKE
1:21.83*1:23.061Jack Johnson Classic1Jan 27
37Tyler Sharpe
ALBE
1:21.89*1:23.121Golden Bears Open10Jan 20
37Jonathan Podbielski
REGI
1:21.89*1:23.12Sanderson ClassicJan 13
39Mason Basson
GUEL
1:22.04*1:23.271Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
40Ret Brailsford
REGI
1:22.14*1:23.374Golden Bears OpenJan 20
41Manbir Briar
CALG
1:22.26*1:23.49Golden Bears Open12Jan 20
42Devon Zuchotzki
CALG
1:22.48*1:23.71Sanderson Classic10Jan 13
43Bradley McMullin
DALH
1:22.51*1:23.75ANS Last Chance MeetDec 3
44Kevin Adeli
WEST
1:22.62*1:23.86Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
45Gabriel Samson
UdeM
1:22.653McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
46Azer Khelifa
UdeM
1:22.76*1:24.004Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
46Shan Dhanoa
TORO
1:22.76*1:24.00Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
48Kaiden Deck
SASK
1:22.83*1:24.071Golden Bears OpenJan 20
49Omer Labrie-Boulay
REGI
1:22.85*1:24.091Golden Bears OpenJan 20
50Alexander Brandt-Ganding
MANI
1:23.354UND Open6Jan 27
51Émile Turcotte
LAVA
1:23.391Martlet Open5Nov 26
52Gabriel Slythe-Léveillé
UdeM
1:23.485McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
53Connor Bole
ALBE
1:23.61*1:24.861Golden Bears Open15Jan 20
54Jack Taylor
MANI
1:23.632UND Open7Jan 27
55Innis MacMullin
STMA
1:23.65*1:24.901ANS Indoor Open2Jan 21
56Christopher Quesnel
LAVA
1:23.701McGill Team Challenge9Jan 27
57Jacob Smith
REGI
1:23.83*1:25.093Sanderson ClassicJan 13
58Scott Fenton
REGI
1:23.90*1:25.161Sanderson ClassicJan 13
59Keenan Allen
MANI
1:23.911WOA Winter Open1Jan 20
60Noah Fillion
MANI
1:24.092UND Open8Jan 27
61Antoine Faucher
UdeM
1:24.11*1:25.372Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
62Jack Wierzbicki
STFX
1:24.12*1:25.381NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational5Jan 27
63William McDonough
LAKE
1:24.28*1:25.542Lakehead Season Opener1Dec 3
64Hayden Mckinnon
UNB
1:24.291Boston Sharon Dolyear-Danville opener16Dec 3
65Casey Van Dorp
WLAU
1:24.38*1:25.643Can AmsJan 13
66Lachlan Mahan
CARL
1:24.54uOttawa Winter Classic5Jan 20
67Thomas Kukla-Colby
OTTA
1:24.611uOttawa Winter Classic6Jan 20
68Agamapar Kahlon
MANI
1:24.671WOA Winter Open2Jan 20
69Scott Friesen
MANI
1:24.793UND Open9Jan 27
70Henri Lebel
LAVA
1:24.89*1:26.162Vert et Or Invitation11Jan 14
71Harrison Belanger
WEST
1:25.05*1:26.321Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
72Matthew Nisbet
SASK
1:25.09*1:26.36Sanderson ClassicJan 13
73Kalevi Karhi
UNB
1:25.14*1:26.411Red & Black Open1Nov 19
74Hudson Bates
WEST
1:25.27*1:26.551Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
75Matthew Matos
WIND
1:25.45*1:26.731Windsor Blue and Gold3Dec 5
75David McNish
CALG
1:25.45*1:26.733Jack Simpson Open7Jan 8
77Brandon Cidade
YORK
1:25.461McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
78Vincent Moore
WEST
1:25.47*1:26.751Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
79Braden Gray
DALH
1:25.52*1:26.80ANS Indoor OpenJan 21
80Ethan Gremaud
TRIN
1:25.58*1:26.862Sanderson ClassicJan 13
81Ethan Xavier
BROC
1:25.64*1:26.92Can AmsJan 13
82Chris White-Gloria
CALG
1:25.72*1:27.00Golden Bears Open16Jan 20
83Sacha Rondeau
SHER
1:25.80*1:27.081Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
84Adrian Brennan
STFX
1:26.01*1:27.301ANS Indoor Open5Jan 21
85Benjamin Lawson
LAKE
1:26.31*1:27.601Jack Johnson Classic6Jan 27
85Victor Gorin
LAVA
1:26.311Martlet Open6Nov 26
87Félix Déziel
SHER
1:26.43McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
88Riley Coles
BROC
1:26.50*1:27.80Sharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
89Colin Warwick
LAKE
1:26.57*1:27.873Lakehead Season Opener2Dec 3
90Brandon Radey
LAUR
1:26.74*1:28.041Don Wright Team Challenge12Jan 21
91Isaac Turon
MANI
1:26.762WOA Winter Open4Jan 20
92CHarles-Étienne Tremblay
SHER
1:26.84*1:28.141Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
93Jackson Hardy
SASK
1:26.92*1:28.221Sanderson ClassicJan 13
94Gavin Maxwell
MANI
1:27.392Bison Grand Prix # 13Jan 11
95Alexandre Huot
LAVA
1:27.581McGill Team Challenge26Jan 27
96Angel Tenorio
SASK
1:27.59*1:28.901Sanderson ClassicJan 13
96Adam Gunner
BROC
1:27.59*1:28.90Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
98Tyler Baker
STFX
1:27.62*1:28.931NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational10Jan 27
99Saleh Saleh
WLAU
1:27.64*1:28.951Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
100Ethan Scott
WLAU
1:27.65*1:28.962Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
101Kynan Loftus
QUEE
1:27.891McGill Team Challenge19Jan 27
102Alain Lavoie
MONC
1:27.94*1:29.263NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational9Jan 27
103Atsushi Satomura
UdeM
1:28.13*1:29.451Défi des championsDec 17
104Aidan Cook
CALG
1:28.26*1:29.581Jack Simpson Open10Jan 8
105Baptiste Labrie-Boulay
REGI
1:28.35*1:29.671Sanderson ClassicJan 13
106Matthew Finley
SASK
1:28.45*1:29.771Sanderson ClassicJan 13
107Alexander Crooks
MCGI
1:28.46*1:29.78Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
108Xavier Houle
UQTR
1:28.51McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
109Brandon Penny
CAPE
1:28.64*1:29.97NB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalJan 27
109Jeffrey Gao
CALG
1:28.64*1:29.97Jack Simpson Open11Jan 8
111Alexander Mather
WATE
1:28.65*1:29.981Don Wright Team Challenge15Jan 21
112Dylan Peters
MANI
1:29.081Bison Grand Prix # 14Jan 11
113Ronan Radovich
WIND
1:29.48*1:30.822Windsor Blue and Gold4Dec 5
114Jules Barrieu
MCGI
1:30.13*1:31.481Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
115Nathan LaPointe
CALG
1:31.97*1:33.35Dinos Classic8Jan 29
116Ttroy WIlton
OTTA
1:32.02*1:33.401Saints Holiday Relays11Dec 3
116Unai Apraiz Zenon
MANI
1:32.022George Tanner Memorial Classic3Dec 3
118Robert Plischke-Graham
MANI
1:32.295WOA Winter Open7Jan 20
119Benjamin Szwajcer
MANI
1:32.641Bison Grand Prix # 12Jan 11
120Ryan Cheverie
UPEI
1:33.74*1:35.962La Derniere Chance1Dec 17
121Kevin Yuan
LAUR
1:36.80*1:38.251Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet15Jan 7
122Andrew Peake
CALG
1:38.09*1:39.56Dinos Opener12Dec 4
123Chaz Rispolie
YORK
1:38.80*1:40.281Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet16Jan 7
124Ethan D'Cruz
YORK
1:40.63*1:42.1422023 Fred Foot Classic16Jan 21
125Patrick Afuba
CALG
1:47.71*1:49.32Dinos Opener15Dec 4
126Keean Bohn
WLAU
1:53.16*1:54.861Can AmsJan 13