• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact wes.moerman@ualberta.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's Long Jump

USports Auto Standard: 7.18m

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Johnathan Jacob
GUEL
7.40m1Can Ams1Jan 13
2Eric Che
TORO
7.28mCan AmsJan 13
3Ryan Denman
TORO
7.24mCornell Greg Page RelaysDec 3
4Jesse Thibodeau
UdeM
7.13m4McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
5Kenneth West
WEST
7.11mBob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
6Clément Mougeolle
UdeM
7.07m5Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
7Dante Isadore
STMA
7.01m1ANS Last Chance Meet1Dec 3
8Ian McPhee
WIND
6.99m2Youngstown State Invitational7Jan 20
9Graham Hutchison-Campbell
MANI
6.98m2Golden Bears Open3Jan 20
10Lauchlan Irish
LETH
6.95mGolden Bears Open4Jan 20
11Matt Indome
WEST
6.92mDon Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
12Scott Peel
GUEL
6.86m1Can AmsJan 13
13Drew Sundberg
SASK
6.85m1Golden Bears OpenJan 20
13Logan Spicer
GUEL
6.85m1Can AmsJan 13
15Robbie Gerstner
WEST
6.76mPurple & WhiteNov 22
15Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
6.76m2Penn State National OpenJan 27
17Denis Tzvetkov
WEST
6.75mSVSU Holiday OpenDec 2
17Zach Courtney
WEST
6.75m1Can Ams6Jan 13
17Skeets Greene
DALH
6.75mNB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalJan 27
20Daxx Turner
MANI
6.74m2UND Open3Jan 27
20Joshua Hutchinson
MANI
6.74m3WOA Winter Open1Jan 20
22Nick Beaulieau
DALH
6.72m1ANS Indoor OpenJan 21
22Leo Wallner
WEST
6.72m1SVSU Holiday OpenDec 2
22Arman Shahzadeh
WEST
6.72m1Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
22Logan Fettes
REGI
6.72m2Golden Bears OpenJan 20
26Emmanuel Desilets
WEST
6.70m1Can Ams7Jan 13
27Laurent Grandmangin
SHER
6.69m2uOttawa Winter ClassicJan 20
27River Sanoy
CALG
6.69mGolden Bears Open6Jan 20
29Camron Lockyer
TRIN
6.68m1Inland Northwest Invitational5Jan 28
30Owen MacNeill
WIND
6.67m3Windsor Blue and Gold1Dec 5
30Christian Martinez
ALBE
6.67m1GBP-Preview1Jan 7
32Cyprien Dipoko
LAVA
6.66m1McGill Team Challenge5Jan 27
33Akos Balint
WIND
6.65m2Jet's Pizza Invitational5Jan 27
34Colton Dowhoszya
LAKE
6.64m1CSS Opener1Dec 10
35Peter Collier
DALH
6.62m5ANS Last Chance MeetDec 3
36Milan Lobana
WIND
6.59m2Windsor Blue and Gold3Dec 5
37Logan Shaver
ALBE
6.57m1Sanderson Classic3Jan 13
37Solomon Davidson
WATE
6.57m5Bob Vigars Season Opener4Dec 4
39Okewoma Okumo
TRIN
6.56m2Inland Northwest Invitational6Jan 28
40Caleb Timm
GUEL
6.54m3Gryphon ClassicDec 2
41Cameron Bruce
TORO
6.53mCornell Greg Page RelaysDec 3
42Romain Tourvieille De Labrouhe
TRIN
6.52m2Spokane Indoor ChallangeJan 13
42Jared Hendricks-Polack
WEST
6.52mDon Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
42Tobi Oshikoya
DALH
6.52m1ANS Last Chance MeetDec 3
45Michael Ivanov
BROC
6.48mSharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
46Devin Baker
WIND
6.46m3Mike Lints Alumni Meet5Jan 21
46Ethan Foster
TRIN
6.46m3Sanderson ClassicJan 13
48Gabriel A. Maillé
UdeM
6.44m4Bearcat InviteFeb 2
49Jordan Dasiuk
SASK
6.43m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
50Jose Baez Vidro
ALBE
6.41m2GBP-Preview2Jan 7
51Isaac Mapp
WEST
6.40m1Purple & WhiteNov 22
51Max Speiser
MANI
6.40m4UND OpenPentJan 27
51Luke Chalk
TRIN
6.40m3Spokane Indoor ChallangeJan 13
54Brendan Ritchie
SASK
6.39m3Golden Bears OpenJan 20
55Austin Conrad
DALH
6.38mDAL/SMU Mini MeetNov 20
55David Omotosho
ALBE
6.38m1GBP-Preview3Jan 7
57Jérémy Pothier
LAVA
6.37m1Vert et Or Invitation3Jan 14
58Dominic Anamail
CALG
6.35mSanderson Classic7Jan 13
58Tegra Jan-King
ALBE
6.35m1Sanderson Classic7Jan 13
60Justen Denman
TORO
6.34m2023 Fred Foot ClassicJan 21
60Noah Dommasch
GUEL
6.34m1Can AmsJan 13
60Nikola Kriznar
STMA
6.34m1ANS Indoor Open6Jan 21
63Quinn Cameron
WEST
6.33mHillsdale Wide Track ClassicJan 28
63Jules Labrecques
LAVA
6.33m1Défi des champions2Dec 17
65Landon Kohle
SASK
6.32m3Golden Bears OpenJan 20
66Toyo Udoeyop
YORK
6.28m1Can Ams15thJan 13
67Jeremy Norman
UPEI
6.26m2Red & Black Open1Nov 19
67Tyson Mayer
LAKE
6.26m2CSS Opener5Dec 10
69Brandon Gremaud
TRIN
6.25m2Golden Bears OpenJan 20
70Michael Alajiki
TRIN
6.24m1Golden Bears Open13Jan 20
70Steven Mu
WATE
6.24m1Bob Vigars Season Opener6Dec 4
72Tye Hampel
WEST
6.23m1Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
72Mason McGregor
TORO
6.23m1Sharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
72Steffen Botha
LETH
6.23mGolden Bears Open14Jan 20
72Jérémie Thériault
MONC
6.23m2La Derniere Chance1Dec 17
76Balkarn Dhesi
WLAU
6.22m1Zoltan Tenke5Nov 18
76Alexander Crooks
MCGI
6.22mMcGill Team ChallengeJan 27
78Adrian Ng
YORK
6.20m12023 Fred Foot Classic6Jan 21
79Jake Neufeld
SASK
6.19m2Knights of Columbus Indoor GamesJan 27
79Tommy Awoderu
LETH
6.19mGolden Bears Open16Jan 20
79Michael Bachmier
MANI
6.19m3WOA Winter Open3Jan 20
79Carter Lane
CALG
6.19m1Golden Bears Open15Jan 20
83Regev Stilman
ALBE
6.17m1Golden Bears Open5Jan 20
84Dominic Luccock
TRIN
6.14m4Golden Bears OpenJan 20
85Mehrdad Shokoohi
CALG
6.12m3Sanderson Classic12Jan 13
86Eman Ranne
TORO
6.11mZoltan TenkeNov 18
86James Crawford
YORK
6.11m1York University Red & WhiteNov 26
86Joshua Magri
MANI
6.11m4Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet2Dec 9
89Kilty McGonigal
MCGI
6.10m1Martlet OpenNov 26
89Ethan Robinson
WIND
6.10m2Jet's Pizza Invitational4Jan 27
89Isaiah Collins
WEST
6.10mSVSU Holiday OpenDec 2
92Adam Nuraddeen
CARL
6.09m1uOttawa Winter Classic3Jan 20
93Ryan Evans
WEST
6.08mHillsdale Wide Track ClassicJan 28
93Max Mazerolle
MONC
6.08m2La Derniere Chance1Dec 17
95Vahaab Ladha
WLAU
6.05m3Don Wright Team ChallengeJan 21
96Cédric Troussard
LAVA
6.03m3McGill Team Challenge8Jan 27
97Ishaan Pandey
CAPE
5.96mANS Last Chance MeetDec 3
98Mark Schulz
MCGI
5.94m1McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
98Enameguono Jegede-Ikpen
REGI
5.94mSanderson ClassicJan 13
100Magnus Bilmer
STMA
5.91mDAL/SMU Mini Meet8Nov 20
100Bradyn Chase
MANI
5.91m2Sanderson Classic18Jan 13
100Will McCracken
WIND
5.91m1Windsor Blue and Gold6Dec 5
103Mason Brussee
WATE
5.89m1Bob Vigars Season Opener11Dec 4
103Hadriane Agyemang
CALG
5.89m3Sanderson Classic19Jan 13
105Eric Wall
STMA
5.87m1ANS Last Chance Meet8Dec 3
106Grant Legaree
LAKE
5.85m1Jack Johnson Classic15Jan 27
107Evan Castellani
TRIN
5.84m3Sanderson ClassicJan 13
108Chris Olubiyi
SASK
5.82m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
109Reuben Young
WLAU
5.81m2Zoltan TenkeNov 18
110Chaz Rispolie
YORK
5.80m1York University Red & White4Nov 26
111Tristan Sutherland
STMA
5.79mDAL/SMU Mini Meet8Nov 20
112Steven Shehata
ALBE
5.78m2GBP-Preview4Jan 7
113Daniel Nwogo
MANI
5.77m1Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet2Dec 9
114Oliver Arnfast
UNB
5.75m1NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational3Jan 27
115Dan Kanioka
OTTA
5.73m1Saints Holiday Relays11Dec 3
115Guillaume Basque
MONC
5.73m1La Derniere Chance1Dec 17
117Misha Bruning-Haid
MANI
5.72m2UND OpenPentJan 27
117Ethan Boyda
MANI
5.72m3Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet3Dec 9
119Cavan Evans
WATE
5.70m1Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet6Jan 7
120Ethan Dahr
DALH
5.69m1ANS Indoor OpenJan 21
121Jared Milligan
WATE
5.64m1Bob Vigars Season Opener12Dec 4
122Florian Tatat
UQTR
5.60mVert et Or InvitationJan 14
123Abdulsobur Aidi
MANI
5.59m3Bison Grand Prix # 12Jan 11
124Brandon Williams
YORK
5.58m2Can Ams25Jan 13
125Philip Virdo
WLAU
5.56m1Can AmsJan 13
126Khalil Coward
MANI
5.55m2Athletics Manitoba Last Chance MeetPentDec 9
127Jules Barrieu
MCGI
5.54m1McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
128Malcolm Adamu
YORK
5.53m2York University Red & White5Nov 26
128Ulrick Guipro-Lebel
UQTR
5.53m1Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
128Olivier Gregoire
MCGI
5.53m1Martlet OpenNov 26
128Jean Marcellin Ngankoy
UdeM
5.53mVert et Or InvitationJan 14
132Biola Oshikoya
DALH
5.52mANS Indoor OpenJan 21
133Samuel Chilima
CARL
5.48m1uOttawa Winter Classic7Jan 20
133Derek Parker
ALBE
5.48m2Golden Bears Open11Jan 20
135Eli Hrychiw
TRIN
5.47mInland Northwest Invitational26Jan 28
136Oluwapelumi Ogunrinde
YORK
5.46m2York University Red & White6Nov 26
137Jeremi Kolakowski
MCGI
5.43m1Martlet OpenNov 26
138Liam Macaulay
STMA
5.40mDAL/SMU Mini Meet10Nov 20
139Izaiah Farrington
WIND
5.37m1Windsor Blue and Gold9Dec 5
139Brendan Luccock
TRIN
5.37m2Sanderson ClassicJan 13
139Charles Girouard
UdeM
5.37m1McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
142Thomas Connell
CAPE
5.32mANS Last Chance MeetDec 3
142Tomas Hogan
CALG
5.32mGolden Bears Open12Jan 20
144Thomas Giroux
SHER
5.31m1Défi des championsDec 17
145Gabriel Canonaco
RYER
5.30m1Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet7Jan 7
146Dev Bhatt
UPEI
5.24m1NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational6Jan 27
147Douye Kenebai
WIND
5.18mWindsor Blue and Gold10Dec 5
148Russell Malally
UNB
5.17m1Red & Black Open4Nov 19
149Adrian Hesketh
CALG
5.05mGolden Bears Open13Jan 20
150Adam Kleinsmith
WIND
5.03m1Windsor Blue and Gold12Dec 5
151Doni Yongoua Wako
OTTA
4.99m1Saints Holiday Relays17Dec 3
152Caleb Keeling
WIND
4.97m2Windsor Blue and Gold13Dec 5
153Sardar Khan
YORK
4.86m1York University Red & White7Nov 26
153Ola Okundaye
CAPE
4.86mANS Last Chance MeetDec 3
155Zach Lowe
DALH
4.76m1ANS Indoor OpenJan 21
156Antoine Béhon
UQTR
4.75m1Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
157Tony Jeong
UNB
4.74m1Red & Black Open5Nov 19
157Donte Best
YORK
4.74m1York University Red & White8Nov 26
159Luke Mawhinney
WIND
4.65m3Windsor Blue and Gold18Dec 5
160Gleb Bobrakov
YORK
4.60m1York University Red & WhiteNov 26
161Richerd Edwards
YORK
4.55m1York University Red & WhiteNov 26
162Noah Waldmann
WIND
4.45m2Windsor Blue and Gold20Dec 5
163Fred Eduam
CAPE
4.39mANS Last Chance MeetDec 3