• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact wes.moerman@ualberta.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's Triple Jump

USports Auto Standard: 14.97m

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Femi Akinduro
TORO
15.32mZoltan TenkeNov 18
2Daxx Turner
MANI
15.24m2Golden Bears Open1Jan 20
3Johnathan Jacob
GUEL
15.11m1Penn State National OpenJan 27
4Scott Peel
GUEL
14.89m1Bob Vigars Season Opener1Dec 4
5Lauchlan Irish
LETH
14.87mGolden Bears Open2Jan 20
6Owen MacNeill
WIND
14.73m3Windsor Blue and Gold1Dec 5
7Kenneth West
WEST
14.62mPurple & WhiteNov 22
7Robbie Gerstner
WEST
14.62mBob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
9Isaac Mapp
WEST
14.50m1Hillsdale Wide Track ClassicJan 28
10Tobi Oshikoya
DALH
14.46m1ANS Indoor OpenJan 21
11Arman Shahzadeh
WEST
14.44m1Purple & WhiteNov 22
12Okewoma Okumo
TRIN
14.40m2Golden Bears Open3Jan 20
12Michael Alajiki
TRIN
14.40m1Spokane Indoor ChallangeJan 13
14Tegra Jan-King
ALBE
14.23m1Jim Daly Bison Classic4Feb 3
15James Crawford
YORK
14.05m1Hillsdale Wide Track Classic2Jan 28
16Patrick Hanna
SHER
13.93m5Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
17Camron Lockyer
TRIN
13.70m1Spokane Indoor ChallangeJan 13
18Mackenzie Stathis
MCGI
13.62m1Middlebury WinterfellJan 21
19Jackson Colquham
OTTA
13.50m1Saints Holiday Relays1Dec 3
20Akos Balint
WIND
13.33m2Youngstown State InvitationalJan 20
21Jose Baez Vidro
ALBE
13.27m2Jim Daly Bison Classic5Feb 3
22Adam Nuraddeen
CARL
13.19m1Saints Holiday Relays2Dec 3
23Steven Mu
WATE
13.15m1Can Ams4Jan 13
24Will McCracken
WIND
13.14m1Windsor Blue and Gold2Dec 5
25Eman Ranne
TORO
13.08mZoltan TenkeNov 18
26Drew Sundberg
SASK
12.96m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
27Steven Shehata
ALBE
12.92m2Golden Bears Open7Jan 20
28Carter Lane
CALG
12.88m1Golden Bears Open8Jan 20
29Jude Rist
UPEI
12.87m1ANS Last Chance Meet1Dec 3
30Chris Olubiyi
SASK
12.82m1Jim Daly Bison ClassicFeb 3
31Tye Hampel
WEST
12.61m1Hillsdale Wide Track ClassicJan 28
32John Pierman
BROC
12.60mSharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
33Balkarn Dhesi
WLAU
12.54m1Zoltan Tenke4Nov 18
34Liam Macaulay
STMA
12.40mNB Indoor Championships & University Invitational3Jan 27
35Zacharie Leger
OTTA
12.35m1Vert et Or Invitation4Jan 14
36Jared Milligan
WATE
12.30m1Bob Vigars Season Opener5Dec 4
37Ian McPhee
WIND
12.25m2Windsor Blue and Gold5Dec 5
37Florian Tatat
UQTR
12.25mVert et Or InvitationJan 14
39Jordan Cardenas
YORK
11.84m1York University Red & White2Nov 26
40Samuel Chilima
CARL
11.80m1uOttawa Winter Classic3Jan 20
41Biola Oshikoya
DALH
11.76mANS Indoor OpenJan 21
42Declan Chang
YORK
11.66m2York University Red & White3Nov 26
43Cole Wilkie
UNB
11.52m1Red & Black Open2Nov 19
44Dante Isadore
STMA
11.23m1ANS Indoor Open3Jan 21
45Jules Barrieu
MCGI
11.11m1Martlet OpenNov 26
46Caelen Murphy
STMA
10.35mANS Indoor Open2Jan 21
47Nicolas Langevin
LAVA
9.88m1McGill Team Challenge9Jan 27