• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 300 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 33.89

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Austin Cole
ALBE
32.89*33.443Canada West Championships1Feb 22nd
2Philip Osei
GUEL
33.171USPORT Championships2Mar 7th
3Daniel Harper
GUEL
33.263USPORT Championships3Mar 7th
4Karson Lehner
SASK
33.42*33.982Canada West Championships2Feb 22nd
5Graeme  Thompson
GUEL
33.573Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational1Feb 16th
6Marcus Penaloza
WIND
33.661USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
7Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
33.71*34.272Athletics NS Indoor Open1Jan 18th
8El-Hadj François N'Doye
LAVA
33.83^21.545David Hemery Valentine InvitationalFeb 8th
9Jack Berkshire
TORO
34.04*34.61Golden Bear Open3Jan 18th
10Kudakwashe Murasiranwa
GUEL
34.113Spire NCAA D1 Invitational3Feb 8th
11Azer Khelifa
UdeM
34.151Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational2Feb 16th
12Jonah Branning
REGI
34.23*34.801Golden Bear Open4Jan 18th
13Ryan McClelland
MCGI
34.32Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational3Feb 16th
14Josh Hamilton
GUEL
34.451McGill Team Challenge3Jan 25th
15Josh Lunda
DALH
34.52*35.494AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
16Luc Deleau
MANI
34.55*35.132Canada West Championships4Feb 22nd
16Xavier Jehovah
YORK
34.551uOttawa Winter National Invitational1Jan 18th
18Shane Patmore
REGI
34.67*35.252Golden Bear Open5Jan 18th
19Emmanuel Harawa
BROC
34.69*35.272Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers1Jan 19th
19Jordan Samson
CALG
34.69*35.273Pandas Open3Feb 8th
21Joshua Lorentz
WATE
34.72*35.302Hal Brown Memorial1Feb 15th
22Alexander Augimeri
TORO
34.731Spire NCAA D1 Invitational6Feb 8th
23Davis Edward
GUEL
34.753Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational4Feb 16th
24Jordan Mabbott
WEST
34.78Spire NCAA D1 Invitational1Feb 8th
25Brandon Smith-Drouin
SHER
34.893RSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
26Adrian Kinney
STFX
34.97*35.552SMU Open1Feb 10th
27Ramzi Abdulahi
WEST
35.07*35.65Bob Vigars Opener1Dec 1st
28Jacob Murphy
SASK
35.12*35.711Canada West Championships7Feb 22nd
29Kai Spierenburg
CALG
35.13*35.722Jack Simpson Open1Jan 6th
30Alec Dickson
MANI
35.162Bison Classic5Feb 1st
31Charles Pelletier
SHER
35.17*35.762Vert et Or Invitational1Jan 12th
32Cade Wykes
TORO
35.181Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational10h3Feb 16th
32Nicolas Ippet
UdeM
35.181Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational9h4Feb 16th
32Zeon Bass
YORK
35.181Spire NCAA D1 Invitational2Feb 8th
35Emmanuel Vela
ALBE
35.20*35.794Canada West Championships8Feb 22nd
36Miguel Morrison
MANI
35.253Bison Classic6Feb 1st
36Damon MacDonald
UPEI
35.25*35.84SMU Open2Feb 10th
38Kenny Blackman Jr.
TRIN
35.36*35.951Golden Bear Open11Jan 18th
39Praise Olatoke
TRIN
35.41*36.001Gary Reed Open1Feb 8th
39Tohma Van Bergen
YORK
35.41OUA Championships10Feb 22nd
41Yannis Ahouansou
LAVA
35.431RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
42Daniele Orsini
YORK
35.451Spire NCAA D1 Invitational4Feb 8th
42Timothy Brennan
STFX
35.45*36.043Athletics NS Indoor Open3Jan 18th
44Yassine Aber
SHER
35.50*36.094Defi des champions1Dec 15th
45Jarrod Cullen
WIND
35.56*36.152Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers3Jan 19th
46Braden Harrison
UNB
35.58*36.171New Brunswick Indoor Championships1Feb 2nd
47James Muharrem
GUEL
35.66*36.252Sharon Anderson Memorial5Jan 11th
47Benjamin Tjernagel
TRIN
35.66*36.252Golden Bear Open13Jan 18th
49Eric Sutton
STFX
35.74*36.341Athletics NS Indoor Open4Jan 18th
49Tyrece Johnson
OTTA
35.741Varsity Intersquad Meet1Dec 8th
51Dawson Bentz
REGI
35.75*36.352Pandas Open7Feb 8th
51Mark Hutchinson
YORK
35.751uOttawa Winter National Invitational8Jan 18th
53Tanner Sleep
WIND
35.76*36.363Can Am International2Jan 26th
53Jeremy Lafreniere
SHER
35.762RSEQ Championnat provincial8Feb 22nd
55Hunter Bosch
REGI
35.83*36.432Canada West Championships10Feb 22nd
56Hento Pilipili
LAVA
35.852RSEQ Championnat provincial9Feb 22nd
57Greg Cherniak
WEST
35.87*36.47Bob Vigars Opener3Dec 1st
58Adam Nalywaiko
WEST
35.94*36.54Bob Vigars Opener4Dec 1st
59Kevin Hughes
TRIN
36.00*36.601Canada West Championships12Feb 22nd
59Youssef Hilout
UdeM
36.001McGill Team Challenge15Jan 25th
61Brandon Sellers
WIND
36.02*36.622Hal Brown Memorial3Feb 15th
62Sebastien Regnier
MANI
36.052Bison Grand Prix # 13Jan 9th
63Majeed Zabsonere
YORK
36.06uOttawa Winter National Invitational10Jan 18th
63Xavier Takam
OTTA
36.064Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational18Feb 16th
65Bradley Barclay
STFX
36.07*36.671SMU Open5Feb 10th
66Tye Douma
BROC
36.151Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational20Feb 16th
66Luke Snyder
TRIN
36.15*36.751Gary Reed Open2Feb 8th
68Mac Campbell
WEST
36.23*36.83Purple and White Intrasquad2Nov 20th
69Mitchell Paterson
WIND
36.29*36.893Bob Vigars Opener6Dec 1st
70Liam Clark
WATE
36.33*36.941Bob Vigars Opener7Dec 1st
71Anthony Cormier
DALH
36.34*36.952Athletics NS Last Chance MeetNov 24th
72Akil Julien
TORO
36.41Spire NCAA D1 Invitational3Feb 8th
73Tommy Christophe Alfred
LAVA
36.442RSEQ Championnat provincial11Feb 22nd
73Montasir Bechir Nasir
CALG
36.44*37.054Dino Classic3Jan 27th
75Simon Chouinard-Laliberté
UdeM
36.493Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational22Feb 16th
75Kadeem McGhie
MCGI
36.49*37.10Vert et Or Invitational5Jan 12th
75Jayden Kelly
GUEL
36.49318th Annual York University Xmas Open11Dec 1st
78Rojae Rowe
WIND
36.50*37.111Bob Vigars Opener9Dec 1st
79Gerard Power
MEM
36.52*37.542AUS Track & Field Championships6h5Feb 22nd
80Kyle Sprague
OTTA
36.54*37.151St. Lawrence University Holiday Relays3Dec 1st
81Jonathan West
STFX
36.55*37.571AUS Track & Field Championships8Feb 22nd
82Jeremie Roy
SHER
36.56*37.171Vert et Or Invitational7Jan 12th
83Conor Ross
OTTA
36.573Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational23h12Feb 16th
83Nikolas Wicharuk
REGI
36.57*37.182Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet12Jan 11th
85Justus Cesar
WIND
36.58*37.192Can Am International1Jan 26th
85Jake Leung
TORO
36.5818th Annual York University Xmas Open12Dec 1st
87Hiroki Iino
MCGI
36.59McGill University Martlet Open3Dec 1st
87Sébastien Gazémar
LAVA
36.592Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational25Feb 16th
89Bryce Heckert
MANI
36.605Bison Classic15Feb 1st
90Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
36.611McGill Team Challenge21Jan 25th
91David Awosoga
LETH
36.62*37.23Pandas Open11Feb 8th
92Xavier Joseph
YORK
36.67uOttawa Winter National Invitational17Jan 18th
93Samuel Girgis
SASK
36.68*37.291K of C Games4Jan 24th
93Ugata Ebikeme
YORK
36.68uOttawa Winter National Invitational19h6Jan 18th
95Ben Mickelsen
ALBE
36.71*37.323Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet14Jan 11th
96Adam Shamblaw
ALBE
36.74*37.351Pandas Open12Feb 8th
97Thibault Breier
OTTA
36.751Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational26h13Feb 16th
98Justin Major
STFX
36.77*37.382Athletics NS Indoor Open9Jan 18th
99Danilo Morales
LETH
36.79*37.40Golden Bear Open24Jan 18th
100Nathan Hehn
WATE
36.80*37.411Hal Brown Memorial7Feb 15th
101Quinn Lyness
OTTA
36.821Varsity Intersquad Meet4Dec 8th
101Kenneth McGovern
SASK
36.82*37.431K of C Games5Jan 24th
103Michael Gaudette
SHER
36.84RSEQ Championnat provincial14Feb 22nd
104Eric Hughes
UNB
36.87*37.481New Brunswick Indoor Championships3Feb 2nd
104Kurdell Reason
GUEL
36.87218th Annual York University Xmas Open15Dec 1st
106Daniel Bosch
CALG
36.89*37.501Golden Bear Open26Jan 18th
106Danni Zhang
TORO
36.89*37.501Hal Brown Memorial8Feb 15th
108Noah James
DALH
36.90*37.511SMU Open1Feb 10th
108David Jiang
UdeM
36.903RSEQ Championnat provincial15Feb 22nd
110Seyi Alao
WATE
36.922York Open12Feb 1st
111Jack Crosby
MCGI
36.94McGill University Martlet Open6Dec 1st
111Brandon Shokour
YORK
36.94York Open14h12Feb 1st
113Gabriel Lemonde
SHER
36.962RSEQ Championnat provincial16Feb 22nd
113Brendan Forde
WEST
36.96York Open15Feb 1st
115Braedan Prochnicki
LAKE
36.971McGill Team Challenge27h9Jan 25th
116Bryden Trakalo
REGI
36.99*37.612Pandas Open15Feb 8th
117Cornelius Liburd
CARL
37.02*37.642Cornell Sunday Invitational2Feb 10th
118Spencer Smith
ALBE
37.03*37.651Pandas Open16Feb 8th
119Paul Bisnauth
BROC
37.063Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational33Feb 16th
119Liam Ford
WIND
37.06*37.681Can Am International2Jan 26th
121Joshua Ching
YORK
37.073York Open16Feb 1st
121Luka Vukovic
OTTA
37.072Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational34h12Feb 16th
121Oussama Danouj
UdeM
37.071Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational35h11Feb 16th
124Mason Moeller
SHER
37.08RSEQ Championnat provincial18Feb 22nd
125Alex Godfrey
DALH
37.09*38.131AUS Track & Field Championships9Feb 22nd
126Michael Griepsma
LAUR
37.11*37.731Hal Brown Memorial10Feb 15th
127Karl Winder
WIND
37.16*37.781Bob Vigars Opener11Dec 1st
128El Hadji Diallo
LAVA
37.194McGill Team Challenge29Jan 25th
128Chetaan Judge
CALG
37.19*37.811Pandas Open18Feb 8th
130Adrian Livingston
OTTA
37.22*37.841Cornell Sunday Invitational3Feb 10th
131Mamadou-Bazan Togola
LAVA
37.241McGill Team Challenge32Jan 25th
132Joel Runkel
ALBE
37.25*37.871Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet18Jan 11th
133Tyler Dacosta
OTTA
37.283Varsity Intersquad Meet7Dec 8th
134James Teschuk
MANI
37.294George Tanner Memorial Classic1Dec 1st
135Kingboy Douglas Jr.
YORK
37.302uOttawa Winter National Invitational25Jan 18th
136Bailey Ferguson
UNB
37.32*37.941New Brunswick Indoor Championships4Feb 2nd
137Graham Kotlarchuk
LETH
37.37*37.99Golden Bear Open29Jan 18th
138Mason Lanigan
REGI
37.38*38.003Canada West Championships16Feb 22nd
139Andre Peach
UPEI
37.40*38.45Last Chance2h38Dec 22nd
140John Riley
WIND
37.43*38.052Can Am International2Jan 26th
141Jack Kennedy
UNB
37.441BU Seasoner Opener25Dec 1st
142Alexander Sofric
SHER
37.47RSEQ Championnat provincial20Feb 22nd
143Hadi El-Shayeb
TORO
37.48*38.10Hal Brown Memorial11Feb 15th
144Samuel Prevost
TRIN
37.53*38.161Golden Bear Open31Jan 18th
145Adam Paslawski
TORO
37.5518th Annual York University Xmas Open18Dec 1st
146Taylor Leger
STFX
37.56*38.612Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open3Jan 12th
146Jasper Ross
MCGI
37.56McGill Team Challenge38Jan 25th
148Matt McLaughlin
WIND
37.57*38.204Can Am International3Jan 26th
149Akiva Goldberg
WATE
37.654York Open24Feb 1st
150Christophe Martin
UdeM
37.684McGill Team Challenge41Jan 25th
151Matthew Carlton
STMA
37.74*38.801AUS Track & Field Championships10Feb 22nd
152Yanis Sanvi
UdeM
37.801RSEQ Championnat provincial22Feb 22nd
152Andrew Lowder
MANI
37.802George Tanner Memorial Classic2Dec 1st
154Cheo Bannis
RYER
37.822OUA Championships24Feb 22nd
155Juba Aliu
WIND
37.86*38.491Bob Vigars Opener15Dec 1st
156Michael Petta
LAUR
37.87*38.502Hal Brown Memorial13Feb 15th
157Jesse Fortier
OTTA
37.905Varsity Intersquad Meet13Dec 8th
158Eric Gareau
LAUR
37.931York Open35Feb 1st
159Ryland Williamson
QUEE
37.98*38.611Hal Brown Memorial15Feb 15th
160Antoine Morin
UdeM
37.992RSEQ Championnat provincial23Feb 22nd
161Malik Langston
YORK
38.0018th Annual York University Xmas Open23Dec 1st
161Ryley Mehta
WEST
38.00*38.63Purple and White Intrasquad5Nov 20th
163Rashid Archer
WIND
38.05*38.682Can Am International4Jan 26th
164Ben Edwards
UNB
38.071BU Seasoner Opener27Dec 1st
165Alex Moore
STFX
38.08*38.711Athletics NS Last Chance Meet2Nov 24th
166Phu Thanh Tran
UdeM
38.101McGill Team Challenge47Jan 25th
166Alex Dunn
STTH
38.10*39.171AUS Track & Field Championships12Feb 22nd
168Raphael Choquette
OTTA
38.155Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational46Feb 16th
169Tim Valentine
OTTA
38.193Varsity Intersquad Meet19Dec 8th
170David Oloma
WATE
38.21*38.851Bob Vigars Opener17Dec 1st
171Krishnam Duggal
RYER
38.22*38.861Sharon Anderson Memorial22Jan 11th
172Jonathan Van Garderen
TRIN
38.26*38.901Golden Bear Open34Jan 18th
173Matthew Piva
BROC
38.292Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational47Feb 16th
174Martinos Ranxha
YORK
38.3218th Annual York University Xmas Open26Dec 1st
175Alec Cooper
WATE
38.34*38.981Hal Brown Memorial16Feb 15th
176Charles Langlois
SHER
38.36*39.001Vert et Or Invitational19Jan 12th
177Dylan Ford
LAKE
38.38*39.021LU Vs The World4Jan 5th
178Nathan Flach
WATE
38.392York Open41Feb 1st
179Ethan Richards
LETH
38.42*39.06Pandas Open21Feb 8th
180Othniel Grindley
WIND
38.48*39.121Bob Vigars Opener18Dec 1st
181Eric Hill
WLAU
38.51*39.151Bob Vigars Opener19Dec 1st
182Reegan Wiebe
MANI
38.521Bison Classic25Feb 1st
183Christian Martin
SASK
38.53*39.171K of C Games7Jan 24th
184Hadriane Agyemang
CALG
38.57*39.211Dino Classic11Jan 27th
184Samuel Robichaud
MONC
38.57*39.653Last Chance3Dec 22nd
186Diego Dorantes-Ferreira
MCGI
38.59McGill University Martlet Open15Dec 1st
187Nicholas Xie
WATE
38.621York Open43Feb 1st
188Tyler Adams
UNB
38.66*39.301Athletics NS Indoor Open15Jan 18th
189Jassin States-MacLean
STMA
38.71*39.791AUS Track & Field Championships13Feb 22nd
190William Lajeunesse
SHER
38.75*39.403Defi des champions7Dec 15th
190Andy Louis
UdeM
38.75McGill Team Challenge51Jan 25th
192Dhruv Khanduja
WATE
38.78*39.43Sharon Anderson Memorial26Jan 11th
192Brandon Petter
WATE
38.78*39.43Sharon Anderson Memorial25Jan 11th
194Simon Butler
UNB
38.82*39.471Athletics NS Indoor Open2Jan 18th
195Jared Wiles
WEST
38.91York Open47Feb 1st
196Dean Todd
WATE
38.93*39.581Sharon Anderson Memorial29Jan 11th
197Marcus Fogh
BROC
38.941Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational55Feb 16th
198Jeremy Kakoko
MEM
39.02*40.111AUS Track & Field Championships14Feb 22nd
199Justin Crowther
UNB
39.06*39.711New Brunswick Indoor Championships5Feb 2nd
199Berdem Yildiz
WATE
39.06*39.711Sharon Anderson Memorial30Jan 11th
201Ethan Wilkie
UNB
39.13*39.781Athletics NS Indoor Open3Jan 18th
202Samuel Grondin-Bernier
UQCT
39.15Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational57Feb 16th
203Matthew Tulloch
RYER
39.163OUA Championships26Feb 22nd
204Emmanuel Zangio
MONC
39.20*40.302Last Chance4Dec 22nd
205Bradley McMullin
UNB
39.24*39.891Athletics NS Indoor Open16Jan 18th
206John Odoom
BROC
39.622Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational59Feb 16th
207Owen Protulipac
BROC
39.65118th Annual York University Xmas OpenDec 1st
208Chris Peacock
WATE
39.74*40.401Bob Vigars Opener23Dec 1st
209Semba Mbasela
REGI
39.76*40.421Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet30Jan 11th
209Devon Mundy
WLAU
39.761OUA Championships27Feb 22nd
211Gavin Broadhead
LETH
39.82*40.48Golden Bear Open36Jan 18th
212Kevin Franceschini
MCGI
39.86*40.52Vert et Or Invitational28Jan 12th
213Tristan Sutherland
STTH
40.06*41.181AUS Track & Field Championships17Feb 22nd
214Charles Binks-Collier
WLAU
40.11*40.783Hal Brown Memorial19Feb 15th
215Mederick Phan
UQCT
40.231RSEQ Championnat provincial25Feb 22nd
216Ian Wheeler
STMA
40.48*41.15Athletics NS Last Chance Meet8Nov 24th
217Ken Lorbetskie
OTTA
40.512Varsity Intersquad Meet27Dec 8th
218Mohammad Badawy
RYER
40.64*41.321Hal Brown Memorial20Feb 15th
219Nick Neri
WIND
40.782OUA Championships1Feb 22nd
220David Sutton
WIND
40.97*41.651Bob Vigars Opener24Dec 1st
221Michael Murray
RYER
41.051York University Red and White Meet6Nov 22nd
222Nicholas Milani
CARL
41.12*41.812St. Lawrence University Holiday Relays3Dec 1st
223Chance Blackstone
UNB
41.19*41.881New Brunswick Indoor Championships9Feb 2nd
224Patrice Cammarano
STTH
42.49*43.201New Brunswick Indoor Championships10Feb 2nd
225Anthony Pietrangelo
RYER
44.331York University Red and White Meet7Nov 22nd
226Reid Carpenter
WLAU
45.752York Open69Feb 1st