• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 300 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 33.66

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Karson Lehner
SASK
32.53*33.073Canada West Track & Field Championships1h33Feb 21
2Philip Osei
GUEL
32.62*33.162U Sports Track & Field Championships1Mar 5
3Daniel Harper
GUEL
33.02*33.574U Sports Track & Field Championships3Mar 5
4Praise Olatoke
TRIN
33.46*34.022U Sports Track & Field Championships4Mar 5
5Jack Berkshire
TORO
33.57*34.13Windsor Team Challenge2Feb 9
6Josh Hamilton
GUEL
33.73*34.292U Sports Track & Field Championships5Mar 5
7Jacob Murphy
SASK
33.88*34.443U Sports Track & Field Championships7h1Mar 5
7Joshua Lorentz
WATE
33.88*34.442U Sports Track & Field Championships8h1Mar 5
9Luc Deleau
MANI
34.08*34.653Golden Bear Open2Jan 17
10Justin Rose
ALBE
34.44*35.011Canada West Track & Field Championships6h35Feb 21
10Kai Spierenburg
CALG
34.44*35.013Canada West Track & Field Championships5h35Feb 21
12Emmett Bravakis
TORO
34.51*35.08Can Am International - EMUJan 25
13Jordan Mabbott
WEST
34.52*35.10Can Am International - EMU5Jan 25
14Azer Khelifa
UdeM
34.621uOttawa Winter National Invitational2Jan 17
15Bertwin Ben-Smith
GUEL
34.641Raven Last Chance Meet4Feb 15
16Emmanuel Harawa
BROC
34.67*35.252Windsor Team Challenge4Feb 9
17Josh Lunda
DALH
34.69*35.274AUS Track & Field Championships1Feb 21
18Davis Edward
GUEL
34.704Raven Last Chance Meet6h3Feb 15
18Kudakwashe Murasiranwa
GUEL
34.704Raven Last Chance Meet5h2Feb 15
20Ramzi Abdulahi
WEST
34.85*35.43Can Am International - EMU6Jan 25
21Jordan Samson
CALG
34.92*35.504Pandas Open5Feb 7
22Noah Hoffman
MANI
34.94*35.522Golden Bear Open6Jan 17
22Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
34.94*35.522Windsor Team Challenge8Feb 9
24Jonah Branning
REGI
34.97*35.552Golden Bear Open7Jan 17
25Charles Pelletier
SHER
35.003Raven Last Chance Meet11Feb 15
26Carson Bradley
TORO
35.04*35.62Can Am International - EMUJan 25
27Alexander Augimeri
TORO
35.09*35.671Can Am International - EMUJan 25
28Alec Dickson
MANI
35.14*35.733Golden Bear Open8Jan 17
29Braden Harrison
UNB
35.161BU - SHARON COLYEAR-DANVILLE SEASON OPENER6Dec 7
30Kyle Sprague
OTTA
35.17*35.762Windsor Team Challenge11Feb 9
31Zeon Bass
YORK
35.184McGill Team Challenge4Jan 24
32Evan Essapa
ALBE
35.19*35.782Golden Bear Open9Jan 17
33Miguel Morrison
MANI
35.264Jim Daly Bison Classic5Jan 31
33Emmanuel Vela
ALBE
35.26*35.855Canada West Track & Field Championships8h35Feb 21
35Levar Russell
YORK
35.285York Open4Jan 31
35Stephen Nziemi
UdeM
35.281Raven Last Chance Meet13Feb 15
37Daniele Orsini
CALG
35.30*35.895Canada West Track & Field Championships9h35Feb 21
37Bradley Barclay
STFX
35.30*35.891AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 21
39Romain Tourvieille De Labrouhe
TRIN
35.33*35.921Canada West Track & Field Championships10hFeb 21
40Dan Lord
DALH
35.36*35.951NB Indoor Champs & University Invitational1Jan 31
41Nate St. Romain
WIND
35.38*35.972Can Am International - EMU10Jan 25
42Taylor Rénélique
UdeM
35.411Raven Last Chance Meet17Feb 15
43Bailey Ferguson
UNB
35.44*36.034AUS Track & Field Championships3Feb 21
44Brent Stephen
CALG
35.47*36.064Sanderson Classic8Jan 10
45Hento Pilipili
LAVA
35.48*36.072RSEQ Championships2h9Feb 21
46Tzu Yao Chou
ALBE
35.53*36.121Pandas Open10Feb 7
47Nathan Hehn
WATE
35.55*36.14138th Annual Can Am Classic8Jan 10
48Eric Sutton
STFX
35.56*36.1512020 SMU Open2Feb 9
49Henri Lebel
LAVA
35.591uOttawa Winter National Invitational4Jan 17
50Jaxon Hume
YORK
35.61*36.201Windsor Team Challenge13Feb 9
51Jeremy Lafreniere
SHER
35.643uOttawa Winter National Invitational2Jan 17
52Josh Li
ALBE
35.65*36.242Sanderson Classic12Jan 10
53Nicolas Ippet
UdeM
35.67*36.261RSEQ Championships3h8Feb 21
54Miracle Eze
MANI
35.70*36.291Canada West Track & Field Championships13h36Feb 21
55Thomas Côté
UdeM
35.722Raven Last Chance Meet21Feb 15
56Eloho Orogun
BROC
35.74*36.341Windsor Team Challenge16Feb 9
57Damon MacDonald
DALH
35.79*36.395Athletics NS Indoor OpenJan 17
58Elliott Klassen
SASK
35.80*36.402Golden Bear Open10Jan 17
59Justus Cesar
WIND
35.84*36.443Can Am International - EMU12Jan 25
59Robbie Menzies
WEST
35.84*36.44Windsor Team Challenge17Feb 9
59Kenneth McGovern
SASK
35.84*36.442Canada West Track & Field Championships14h36Feb 21
62Daniel Bosch
CALG
35.86*36.462Pandas Open15h6Feb 7
62Félix Bellemare
UdeM
35.861Raven Last Chance Meet23Feb 15
64Karl Winder
WIND
35.87*36.472Windsor Team Challenge18Feb 9
65Quinn Lyness
OTTA
35.902Shermar Paul Lidlifter8Dec 21
66Dawson Bentz
REGI
35.93*36.533Sanderson Classic13Jan 10
66Scott Dixon
ALBE
35.932Jim Daly Bison Classic9Jan 31
68Ryan Mahabir
WIND
35.94*36.54138th Annual Can Am Classic10Jan 10
68Brandon Drouin
SHER
35.94*36.544Defi des Champions 20192Dec 14
70Mark Hutchinson
YORK
35.95*36.55438th Annual Can Am Classic11Jan 10
71Alanzo Ryan
GUEL
35.971Raven Last Chance Meet25Feb 15
72Jake Leung
TORO
36.02*36.62Can Am International - EMUJan 25
73Yannis Ahouansou
LAVA
36.052McGill Team Challenge14Jan 24
73Leewinchell Jean
WIND
36.05*36.651Can Am International - EMU17Jan 25
75Chetaan Judge
CALG
36.06*36.662Pandas Open18Feb 7
76Daniel Earles
MEM
36.09*36.69AUS Track & Field Championships8Feb 21
77Graham Seasons
ALBE
36.10*36.704Sanderson Classic16Jan 10
78Grant Luke
WEST
36.15*36.751Bob Vigars Opener2Nov 30
79Jack Taylor
MANI
36.18*36.782Sanderson Classic17Jan 10
80Kurdell Reason
GUEL
36.27319th Annual York University Xmas Open7Nov 30
81Ben Mickelsen
ALBE
36.28*36.884Pandas Open20Feb 7
82Liam Clark
WATE
36.29*36.891Bob Vigars Opener5Nov 30
83Lynden Wiome
REGI
36.30*36.912Sanderson Classic20Jan 10
84Femi Ajayi
OTTA
36.341Raven Last Chance Meet30h11Feb 15
85Tyrece Johnson
OTTA
36.351Raven Last Chance Meet32Feb 15
86Gabriel Lemonde
SHER
36.38*36.994RSEQ Championships10Feb 21
87Nicolas Bernard
MCGI
36.401Raven Last Chance Meet34Feb 15
87Ben Krilow
MEM
36.40*37.011AUS Track & Field Championships9Feb 21
89Benjamin Perrett
UNB
36.41*37.021Saint John Open1Jan 18
90Wilson O'Neill
WEST
36.43*37.04Can Am International - EMU21Jan 25
91Tye Douma
BROC
36.45*37.061Windsor Team Challenge23Feb 9
92Ethan Boyda
MANI
36.461Jim Daly Bison Classic12Jan 31
93Quincy Telus
ALBE
36.481Jim Daly Bison Classic13Jan 31
94Luke Chalk
TRIN
36.50*37.111Canada West Track & Field Championships17h37Feb 21
95Eric Hughes
UNB
36.54*37.151Saint John Open2Jan 18
96Zacharie Leger
OTTA
36.551Raven Last Chance Meet35Feb 15
97Mamadou-Bazan Togola
LAVA
36.56*37.171Vert et Or Inviation2Jan 11
97Jasper Ross
MCGI
36.56Martlet Open6Nov 30
99Thibaut Atangana
LETH
36.57*37.18Pandas Open22Feb 7
99Youssef Ennaciri
LAVA
36.57*37.182RSEQ Championships11Feb 21
101Matthew Carlton
STMA
36.58*37.191AUS Track & Field Championships10Feb 21
101Youssef-Mehdi Maazami
UdeM
36.581McGill Team Challenge22Jan 24
103Zachary Murch
WATE
36.61*37.2238th Annual Can Am Classic19Jan 10
103Braedan Prochnicki
LAKE
36.61*37.222LU Vs The World1Jan 11
105Joshua Woghiren
WIND
36.63*37.241Windsor Blue & Gold3Nov 24
105Ugata Ebikeme
YORK
36.63*37.243Windsor Team Challenge25Feb 9
107Justin Major
STFX
36.65*37.262AUS Track & Field Championships11Feb 21
107William Payette
UdeM
36.651Martlet Open7Nov 30
109Vahaab Ladha
WLAU
36.68*37.291Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers4Jan 18
109James Teschuk
MANI
36.685Jim Daly Bison Classic15Jan 31
111Nicholas Kucey
SASK
36.71*37.321K of C Games4Jan 23
112Luka Vukovic
OTTA
36.723Raven Last Chance Meet37Feb 15
113Matias Tessel
WLAU
36.77*37.381Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers5Jan 18
114Conor Ross
OTTA
36.783Ottawa Lions Intersquad4Nov 23
115Tyler Pirie
LAKE
36.79*37.401LU Vs The World2Jan 11
116Dawson Mann
MANI
36.81*37.421Sanderson Classic22Jan 10
117Thomas Ward
WIND
36.85*37.461Windsor Blue & Gold6Nov 24
118Tanner Sleep
WIND
36.88*37.494Can Am International - EMU23Jan 25
119Brendan Forde
WEST
36.92*37.54Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers2Jan 18
120Thomas Haidl
REGI
36.95*37.571Windsor Team Challenge29Feb 9
121Alexandre Medouni
UdeM
36.97*37.591RSEQ Championships15Feb 21
122Dylan Ford
LAKE
36.99*37.612LU Vs The World4Jan 11
123Kevin Adeli
WEST
37.04*37.66Purple and White Intrasquad3h1Nov 19
124John Riley
WIND
37.07*37.693Windsor Blue & Gold7Nov 24
125Peter Collier
TORO
37.10*37.7238th Annual Can Am Classic23Jan 10
126Yanis Sanvi
UdeM
37.12*37.741RSEQ Championships16Feb 21
127David Jiang
UdeM
37.153Raven Last Chance Meet44Feb 15
127Jonny West
STFX
37.15*37.771Athletics NS Last Chance Meet6Nov 23
129Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
37.18*37.8022020 SMU Open4Feb 9
130Samuel Prevost
TRIN
37.22*37.842Canada West Track & Field Championships19h37Feb 21
131Mason Lanigan
REGI
37.24*37.864Sanderson Classic25Jan 10
131Cole Hines
WIND
37.24*37.861Windsor Blue & Gold8Nov 24
131Aaron Kelly
RYER
37.24*37.861Fred Foot Memorial8Jan 18
134Cameron Bruce
TORO
37.25*37.8738th Annual Can Am Classic24Jan 10
135Logan Coulet
STFX
37.27*37.8912020 SMU Open5Feb 9
135Casey Van Dorp
WLAU
37.27*37.89138th Annual Can Am Classic25Jan 10
137Michael Pinnock
CARL
37.292Ottawa Lions Intersquad8Nov 23
138Tallon Sparks
MANI
37.341George Tanner Memorial Classic2Dec 7
139David Awosoga
LETH
37.39*38.01Canada West Track & Field Championships20h38Feb 21
140Samuel Farag
MONC
37.42*38.041AUS Track & Field Championships13Feb 21
141Immanuel Onyemah
WATE
37.431York Open15Jan 31
142Ben Edwards
UNB
37.44*38.061Saint John Open4Jan 18
142Theodore Goujon
MCGI
37.44McGill Team Challenge43Jan 24
144Samuel Girgis
SASK
37.45*38.072Sanderson Classic29Jan 10
145Tyler Adams
UNB
37.49*38.113Saint John Open5Jan 18
146Luis Espinosa
MCGI
37.50*38.131RSEQ Championships19Feb 21
146Matthew Tang
OTTA
37.501Raven Last Chance Meet46Feb 15
148Jules Barrieu
MCGI
37.57*38.201RSEQ Championships20Feb 21
149Antoine Roy
LAVA
37.581McGill Team Challenge44Jan 24
150Tyler Dacosta
OTTA
37.613Ottawa Lions Intersquad10Nov 23
151Josh Joseph
MANI
37.662Jim Daly Bison Classic22Jan 31
152Samuel Robichaud
MONC
37.68*38.314AUS Track & Field Championships14Feb 21
153Philip Chau
QUEE
37.692uOttawa Winter National Invitational28Jan 17
153Luiz Dizon
MANI
37.691Jim Daly Bison Classic23Jan 31
155Abdiaziz Ali
YORK
37.733York Open19Jan 31
155Owen Lee
UNB
37.73*38.361Red & Black Open1Nov 23
157Joshua Grant
LAKE
37.77*38.401Lakehead Season Opener4Nov 30
157Adam Shamblaw
ALBE
37.77*38.402Pandas Open26Feb 7
159Hadriane Agyemang
CALG
37.82*38.452Pandas Open27Feb 7
160Cody van Rassel
CALG
37.84*38.472Jack Simpson Open11Jan 5
161Ethan Wilkie
UNB
37.88*38.511Saint John Open6Jan 18
162Joel Runkel
ALBE
37.89*38.522Pandas Open28Feb 7
163Liam Morassut
QUEE
37.95uOttawa Winter National Invitational29Jan 17
164Alexandre Noel de Tilly
LAUR
37.99*38.621Hal Brown Memorial9Feb 14
165Kirklin Robichaud
STTH
38.04*38.671Red & Black Open1Nov 23
166Gabriel Samson
UdeM
38.071McGill Team Challenge50Jan 24
167Mitchell Kean
UNB
38.09*38.731Saint John Open2Jan 18
168Matthew Piva
BROC
38.10*38.74238th Annual Can Am Classic27Jan 10
168Tinashe Viriri
MANI
38.101George Tanner Memorial Classic5Dec 7
170Tyrell Smikle
BROC
38.11*38.751Sharon Anderson17Jan 4
171Rashid Archer
WIND
38.19*38.833Windsor Blue & Gold9Nov 24
171Isaac Fagnan
STFX
38.19*38.833AUS Track & Field Championships15Feb 21
173Daniel Correa
SHER
38.221McGill Team Challenge52Jan 24
174Colin Harbeck
MANI
38.241George Tanner Memorial Classic6Dec 7
174Emmanuel Zangio
MONC
38.24*38.883AUS Track & Field Championships16Feb 21
176Chukwuemeka Ajaero
OTTA
38.261Raven Last Chance Meet50Feb 15
177Brandon Petter
WATE
38.27*38.9138th Annual Can Am Classic28Jan 10
178Ontwain Smeikle
REGI
38.28*38.921Sanderson Classic33Jan 10
179Devin Geirtuga
LAKE
38.32*38.961LU Vs The World5Jan 11
180Caleb Crawford
BROC
38.38*39.02Windsor Team Challenge36Feb 9
180Cole Dunlop
CALG
38.38*39.022Jack Simpson Open16Jan 5
182Phu Thanh Tran
UdeM
38.401uOttawa Winter National Invitational35Jan 17
183Francois Rocheleau
MCGI
38.42*39.062RSEQ Championships22Feb 21
184Auljay Morris
YORK
38.441York Open24Jan 31
185Noah Little
SASK
38.49*39.131K of C Games5Jan 23
186Omar Elmore
QUEE
38.521uOttawa Winter National Invitational37Jan 17
187Dami Ogunbiyi
GUEL
38.531York Open25Jan 31
188Ryland Williamson
QUEE
38.561uOttawa Winter National Invitational38Jan 17
189Gabriele Polidori
MCGI
38.59Raven Last Chance Meet52Feb 15
190El Azali Mohamed Reda
OTTA
38.611uOttawa Winter National Invitational40Jan 17
190Jonathan Morris
WIND
38.61*39.251Windsor Blue & Gold10Nov 24
192Reegan Wiebe
MANI
38.642George Tanner Memorial Classic9Dec 7
193George Hana
YORK
38.65119th Annual York University Xmas Open14Nov 30
194Yazen Nelson
UPEI
38.68*39.321AUS Track & Field Championships18Feb 21
195Ravtej Singh
STTH
38.76*39.411NB Indoor Champs & University Invitational6Jan 31
196Philippe Gélinas
MONC
38.781McGill Team Challenge61Jan 24
197Eric Knight
STFX
38.89*39.541Athletics NS Indoor Open4Jan 17
198Corey Braithwaite
YORK
39.091York Open30Jan 31
199Spencer Smith
ALBE
39.11*39.762Golden Bear Open23Jan 17
200Brandon Pinsent-Oxley
MANI
39.172George Tanner Memorial Classic1Dec 7
201Maxime Alarich
MONC
39.24*39.891AUS Track & Field Championships19Feb 21
202Ethan Richards
LETH
39.25*39.90Pandas Open31Feb 7
203Sam Villa
WIND
39.27*39.923Windsor Blue & Gold11Nov 24
204Simon Butler
UNB
39.29*39.952Saint John Open7Jan 18
205Ahmed Fahad
UPEI
39.33*39.991Red & Black Open2Nov 23
206Jason Mannella
WATE
39.38York Open31Jan 31
207Jegan Jobe
WIND
39.41*40.071Windsor Blue & Gold12Nov 24
208Logan Radcliffe
BROC
39.42York Open32Jan 31
209Adbullah Zafar
WIND
39.52*40.181Windsor Blue & Gold14Nov 24
210Justin Benjamin
MANI
39.562Winter Open2Jan 17
211Mathieu Pineault
SHER
39.611McGill Team Challenge64Jan 24
212Nathan Allen
YORK
39.621York Open35Jan 31
213Matthew Deans
OTTA
39.641Ottawa Lions Intersquad21Nov 23
214Jacob Spencer
UNB
39.65*40.311Red & Black Open2Nov 23
215Tobi Usman
WIND
39.82*40.481Windsor Blue & Gold15Nov 24
216Tristan Sutherland
STTH
39.96*40.631Red & Black Open3Nov 23
217Owen Chung
YORK
39.97119th Annual York University Xmas Open18Nov 30
218D'Andre Clarke Bastien
YORK
40.00*40.671Hal Brown Memorial13Feb 14
218Ali El Sahli
LAUR
40.001uOttawa Winter National Invitational47Jan 17
220Jermier Stuart
WIND
40.06*40.731Windsor Blue & Gold16Nov 24
221Josue Flores
WLAU
40.14*40.81138th Annual Can Am Classic34Jan 10
222Dexter Bullen
BROC
40.28*40.9538th Annual Can Am Classic35Jan 10
223David Sutton
WIND
40.29*40.961Windsor Blue & Gold17Nov 24
224Charlie Brohman
CARL
40.322uOttawa Winter National Invitational49Jan 17
225Nick Neri
WIND
40.43*41.103Windsor Blue & Gold18Nov 24
226Sydney Adegaye
YORK
40.451York Open38Jan 31
227Mohammad Badawy
RYER
40.632York Open39Jan 31
228Konrad Adamski
YORK
40.701York University Red and White Meet5Nov 21
229Robert Mitchell
OTTA
40.804Ottawa Lions Intersquad23Nov 23
230Onyepunuka Osamende Abili
CARL
40.87*41.551St. Lawrence Holiday Relays18Dec 7
231Amine Stiti
UBCO
40.91*41.591Golden Bear Open25Jan 17
232Ellis Blay
UPEI
41.18*41.87AUS Track & Field Championships22Feb 21
233Abdullah Animashawun
BROC
41.27*41.96Hal Brown Memorial14Feb 14
234Emmanuel Okeh
LETH
41.35*42.04Pandas Open33Feb 7
235Jarod Johannesson
UBCO
41.46*42.151Golden Bear Open26Jan 17
236Alexander Gallant
STTH
41.71*42.411AUS Track & Field Championships24Feb 21
237Osas Iyamu
CARL
41.79*42.491St. Lawrence Holiday Relays19Dec 7
238Necko Clayton
STMA
42.27*42.982020 SMU Open15Feb 9
239Noah Nadon
BROC
42.31*43.02138th Annual Can Am Classic36Jan 10
240Vyan Venkatesh
CARL
42.531uOttawa Winter National Invitational55Jan 17
241Conor Sexton
UNB
43.06*43.781Saint John Open8Jan 18
242Karim Touri
OTTA
43.231uOttawa Winter National Invitational56Jan 17
243Beston Uche
MANI
43.261George Tanner Memorial Classic10Dec 7
244Laurent Martel
MONC
43.50*44.231AUS Track & Field Championships26Feb 21
245Bradyn Chase
MANI
43.631Bison Grand Prix # 13Jan 8
246Darrell Hill
CARL
44.902Ottawa Lions Intersquad27Nov 23
247Muhammad Wasif Ali
CARL
45.142Ottawa Lions Intersquad28Nov 23
248Oladipo Olatona
LETH
45.32*46.08Pandas Open36Feb 7
249Reuben Balfour
WIND
45.71*46.471Windsor Blue & Gold19Nov 24
250Julia Leblanc
UNB
46.15*46.921Saint John Open1Jan 18