• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 60 Meter Hurdles

USports Auto Standard: 8.26

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Pierce Lepage
YORK
7.831USPORT Championships1Mar 7th
2Matthew Coolen
DALH
8.042USPORT Championships2Mar 7th
3Matt MacGillivray
GUEL
8.191USPORT Championships3Mar 7th
3Matthew Daly
MCGI
8.19USPORT Championships4Mar 7th
5Cameron Bruce
TORO
8.22USPORT Championships3Mar 7th
5Matthew MacNeill
GUEL
8.221York Open1Feb 1st
5James Muharrem
GUEL
8.222USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
8Justice Archer
GUEL
8.233USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
9Kieran Johnston
SASK
8.252Canada West Championships1Feb 22nd
10Anthony Kwan
TORO
8.2918th Annual York University Xmas Open2Dec 1st
11Locky Butcher
WEST
8.32USPORT Championships10Mar 7th
12Alexander Gall
CALG
8.345USPORT Championships11Mar 7th
13Philippe Johns
TORO
8.37York Open3Feb 1st
14Kayden Johnson
YORK
8.451K of C Games5Jan 24th
14Ryan Dooley
WEST
8.45Spire NCAA D1 Invitational5Feb 8th
16Chuma Igwe
CALG
8.461Golden Bear Open4Jan 18th
17Grant Richard
GUEL
8.55218th Annual York University Xmas Open5Dec 1st
18Peter Collier
TORO
8.58OUA Championships2Feb 22nd
19Scott Dixon
ALBE
8.601Canada West Championships3Feb 22nd
20Greg Spangenberg
WEST
8.63SVSU Tune-Up5Feb 15th
21Landon Gill
SASK
8.651USPORT Championships3h2Mar 7th
22Nicholas Keenan
SASK
8.681Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet5Jan 11th
23Bryden Trakalo
REGI
8.692Canada West Championships5Feb 22nd
23Eric Hughes
UNB
8.691AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
25Elliott Klassen
SASK
8.701PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
25David Boyd
TRIN
8.705Gary Reed Open1Feb 8th
27Alexander Stathis
MCGI
8.76RSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
27Tyler Dacosta
OTTA
8.763Cornell Sunday Invitational3Feb 10th
27Christopher Lem
ALBE
8.763Canada West Championships6Feb 22nd
30Berk Patterson
WEST
8.79Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers5Jan 19th
31Timothy Brennan
STFX
8.813AUS Track & Field Championships3Feb 22nd
32Ismail Francillon
MCGI
8.82RSEQ Championnat provincial2Feb 22nd
33Emile Ollivier
UdeM
8.841RSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
34Kurt William Soderstrom
MCGI
8.90RSEQ Championnat provincial4Feb 22nd
35Louis Brosseau
LAVA
8.921RSEQ Championnat provincial4Feb 22nd
36Ryan Evans
WEST
8.94USPORT Championships6h2Mar 7th
36Steven Schan
WEST
8.94Can Am International1Jan 26th
38Antoine Bérubé
UdeM
8.963RSEQ Championnat provincial5Feb 22nd
39Jake Neufeld
SASK
8.971Canada West Championships2Feb 22nd
40Mehrdad Shokoohi
CALG
9.012Pandas Open10Feb 8th
41Jared Hendricks-Polock
WEST
9.06OUA Championships4Feb 22nd
42Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
9.085AUS Track & Field Championships1Feb 22nd
43Adam Farmer
WEST
9.10York Open5Feb 1st
44Derick De Leon
MANI
9.122Bison Classic7Feb 1st
45Collin Hubbard
CALG
9.133Canada West Championships3Feb 22nd
46Yvan Kammelu
MCGI
9.14McGill University Martlet Open1Dec 1st
46Matthew Knapik
LETH
9.14Golden Bear Open10Jan 18th
48Jean-Luc Perron
MANI
9.153Bison Classic8Feb 1st
49Rylan Marianchuk
CALG
9.171Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet9Jan 11th
50Brendan Ritchie
SASK
9.211Golden Bear Open2Jan 18th
51Christopher Weiss
TRIN
9.253USPORT Championships9h1Mar 7th
52Eric Sutton
STFX
9.261AUS Track & Field Championships5Feb 22nd
53Carter Neamtz
CARL
9.302RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
54Micah Hesman
UNB
9.323Athletics NS Indoor Open3Jan 18th
55Josh Joseph
MANI
9.341WOA Winter Open1Jan 18th
56Alain Doucet
MONC
9.385AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
57Taylor Leger
STFX
9.422Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open2Jan 12th
58Sam Fennell
WEST
9.43Spire NCAA D1 Invitational3Feb 8th
59Di'Andre McDonald
WATE
9.461Bob Vigars Opener6Dec 1st
60Jack Fader
STMA
9.501McGill Team Challenge6h2Jan 25th
61Colin Unruh
CALG
9.534Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet12Jan 11th
62Dominic Luccock
TRIN
9.612Gary Reed Open3Feb 8th
63Michael Mitton
DALH
9.681SMU Open1Feb 10th
64Dumisa Bhebhe
MEM
9.751AUS Track & Field Championships7Feb 22nd
65Raphael Choquette
OTTA
10.195Vert et Or Invitational6Jan 12th
66Nicholas MacLean
OTTA
10.363Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational3Nov 30th
67Gabriel Maillé
UdeM
10.931RSEQ Championnat provincial6Feb 22nd
68Cédric Troussard
LAVA
10.951RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
69Jasmin Kirouac
LAVA
11.481RSEQ Championnat provincial8Feb 22nd