• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 60 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 6.88

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Matthew Coolen
DALH
6.752USPORT Championships1Mar 7th
2Alexander Lau
TORO
6.83Golden Bear Open1Jan 18th
3Xavier Joseph
YORK
6.84OUA Championships1Feb 22nd
3Kudakwashe Murasiranwa
GUEL
6.843OUA Championships2Feb 22nd
5Sesan Akerewusi
WIND
6.853OUA Championships3Feb 22nd
6Josh Lunda
DALH
6.874McGill Team Challenge2h2Jan 25th
6El-Hadj François N'Doye
LAVA
6.875McGill Team Challenge3h2Jan 25th
8Immanuel Onyemah
WATE
6.891OUA Championships5Feb 22nd
8Adam Nalywaiko
WEST
6.89USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
10Praise Olatoke
TRIN
6.901USPORT Championships6Mar 7th
11Peter Collier
TORO
6.91USPORT Championships1h2Mar 7th
12Kenny Blackman Jr.
TRIN
6.921Harry Jerome Indoor Games1Feb 2nd
13Karson Lehner
SASK
6.942Canada West Championships2Feb 22nd
14Landon Gill
SASK
6.951USPORT Championships2h2Mar 7th
14Kyle Thompson
GUEL
6.955Spire NCAA D1 Invitational6Feb 8th
14Kristian Benjamin
GUEL
6.955OUA Championships6Feb 22nd
17Benjamin Tjernagel
TRIN
6.962Gary Reed Open1Feb 8th
18Tyrell Smikle
BROC
6.97118th Annual York University Xmas OpenDec 1st
19Hento Pilipili
LAVA
6.982Crepuscule Rouge et Or3Dec 21st
19Demari Grant
YORK
6.981uOttawa Winter National Invitational2Jan 18th
19Jean-Samuel Marmen-Harvey
LAVA
6.984RSEQ Championnat provincial2Feb 22nd
19Stefan Hreno
MANI
6.983Bison Classic2Feb 1st
19Mike Van Der Poel
DALH
6.982McGill Team Challenge5Jan 25th
24Austin Cole
ALBE
6.993Canada West Championships6Feb 22nd
24Alexander Augimeri
TORO
6.991OUA Championships8h3Feb 22nd
26Marcel Dufault
MANI
7.002SDSU Classic5Feb 8th
27Alhaji Mansaray
MANI
7.015Canada West Championships3h3Feb 22nd
27Luc Deleau
MANI
7.012Thundering Herd Classic2Jan 12th
27Quinn Charles
YORK
7.011University of Guelph Tenke Classic2Nov 16th
27Kyle  Sinden
GUEL
7.014Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers1Jan 19th
27Braedan Prochnicki
LAKE
7.011St. Scholastica - The Opener1Dec 8th
32Jonah Branning
REGI
7.021Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet2Jan 11th
32Azer Khelifa
UdeM
7.021RSEQ Championnat provincial4Feb 22nd
34Adrian Kinney
STFX
7.032SMU Open1Feb 10th
34Jayden Kelly
GUEL
7.033University of Guelph Last Chance6Feb 15th
34Kurdell Reason
GUEL
7.032Spire NCAA D1 Invitational4Feb 8th
34Xavier Jehovah
YORK
7.031Sharon Anderson Memorial6sf1Jan 11th
38Yannis Ahouansou
LAVA
7.041RSEQ Championnat provincial5Feb 22nd
39Sebastien Regnier
MANI
7.052Canada West Championships9Feb 22nd
39Matt Chan
WEST
7.05Bob Vigars Opener3Dec 1st
39Brian Lewis
MANI
7.052UND Tune-Up3Feb 16th
42Brad Pai
UdeM
7.061RSEQ Championnat provincial6Feb 22nd
42Joshua Rizkalla
CALG
7.064Canada West Championships10Feb 22nd
42Syed Aoun
MANI
7.064Thundering Herd Classic3Jan 12th
45Michael Davis
MANI
7.073SDSU Classic2Feb 8th
45Alex Godfrey
DALH
7.071Athletics NS Indoor Open1Jan 18th
45Kieran Johnston
SASK
7.072USPORT Championships3h2Mar 7th
48Seyi Alao
WATE
7.082Hal Brown Memorial3Feb 15th
48Michael Gaudette
SHER
7.08RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
50Shae Weekes
MANI
7.092Bison Classic7Feb 1st
50Jacob Murphy
SASK
7.091Canada West Championships11Feb 22nd
50Shane Patmore
REGI
7.092Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet3Jan 11th
50Sodiq Ibrahim
YORK
7.09York University Red and White Meet2h7Nov 22nd
50Kai Spierenburg
CALG
7.092Dino Opener3Dec 8th
50Xavier Takam
OTTA
7.094OUA Championships14Feb 22nd
56Eloho Orogun
BROC
7.101OUA Championships15Feb 22nd
56Thompson Weegar
ALBE
7.102Pandas Open7Feb 8th
56Eric Evans
ALBE
7.101Pandas Open4Feb 8th
56Zeon Bass
YORK
7.101Can Am International4Jan 26th
60Rashid Archer
WIND
7.112OUA Championships14Feb 22nd
60Guillaume Bedard
SHER
7.11McGill Team Challenge13h3Jan 25th
60Felix Richter
WEST
7.11Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers6Jan 19th
60Evan Essapa
ALBE
7.111Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet6Jan 11th
60Damon MacDonald
UPEI
7.11New Brunswick Indoor Championships1Feb 2nd
60Jasmin Kirouac
LAVA
7.111RSEQ Championnat provincial1Feb 22nd
66Brandon Smith-Drouin
SHER
7.123RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
66Ugata Ebikeme
YORK
7.12uOttawa Winter National Invitational5h2Jan 18th
66Nicholas Keenan
SASK
7.121PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
69Femi Akinduro
TORO
7.13Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational4Nov 30th
69Brandon Shokour
YORK
7.13Hal Brown Memorial6Feb 15th
71Daniel Bubelenyi
ALBE
7.144Canada West Championships18Feb 22nd
71El Hadji Diallo
LAVA
7.144Crepuscule Rouge et Or5Dec 21st
71Braden Harrison
UNB
7.141Last Chance1Dec 22nd
74Clément Mougeolle
UdeM
7.151Invitation Rouge et Or4Dec 8th
74Ike Usifo
GUEL
7.151Sharon Anderson Memorial19sf2Jan 11th
74Phu Thanh Tran
UdeM
7.151RSEQ Championnat provincial9Feb 22nd
74Ronan Van Buskirk
ALBE
7.153Pandas Open13h6Feb 8th
78Jared Hendricks-Polock
WEST
7.16OUA Championships2Feb 22nd
79Justin Rempillo
WIND
7.174Bob Vigars Opener7Dec 1st
79Diego Dorantes-Ferreira
MCGI
7.17RSEQ Championnat provincial10Feb 22nd
79Ryan Botterill
SASK
7.171PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
82Mc Christian Casimir
SHER
7.183RSEQ Championnat provincial11Feb 22nd
82Ryan McClelland
MCGI
7.18Vert et Or Invitational3Jan 12th
84Thomas Côté
UdeM
7.192David Hemery Valentine Invitational4Feb 8th
84Louis Brosseau
LAVA
7.191Crepuscule Rouge et Or7Dec 21st
84Fabrice Chisghany Dumoulin
UdeM
7.191RSEQ Championnat provincial13Feb 22nd
84Alec Dickson
MANI
7.192AM Last Chance Meet1Dec 7th
88Matt Indome
WEST
7.20Purple and White Intrasquad5Nov 20th
88Jonah Zimmer
QUEE
7.201Hal Brown Memorial8Feb 15th
90Emmanuel Harawa
BROC
7.212York OpenFeb 1st
91Owen Hebb
GUEL
7.22318th Annual York University Xmas Open12Dec 1st
91Adam Paslawski
TORO
7.22Golden Bear Open20Jan 18th
91Hiroki Iino
MCGI
7.22Vert et Or Invitational10h5Jan 12th
91Jonathan West
STFX
7.221McGill Team Challenge26h5Jan 25th
91Doyin Adepoju
LETH
7.22Canada West Championships22Feb 22nd
91Skyler Savage-Perreault
LAUR
7.221OUA Championships19Feb 22nd
97Pearce Dumay
MCGI
7.23Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational14h4Feb 16th
98Thibaut Atangana
LETH
7.24Pandas Open16h2Feb 8th
98Daniele Orsini
YORK
7.241York Open32h1Feb 1st
98Ben Krilow
MEM
7.241Athletics NS Indoor Open6Jan 18th
98Bradley Barclay
STFX
7.241Athletics NS Indoor Open7Jan 18th
102Rojae Rowe
WIND
7.251Bob Vigars Opener9Dec 1st
102Mamadou-Bazan Togola
LAVA
7.251Invitation Rouge et Or6Dec 8th
102Marcus Penaloza
WIND
7.251Bob Vigars Opener8Dec 1st
102Charles Pelletier
SHER
7.252Defi des champions2Dec 15th
102Cole Barnes
WEST
7.25Purple and White Intrasquad6Nov 20th
107Jordan Samson
CALG
7.263Dino Opener6Dec 8th
107Chuma Igwe
CALG
7.261Jack Simpson Open3Jan 6th
107Dawson Bentz
REGI
7.262Larmer Friendship Games3Dec 8th
110Chafari Bailey
YORK
7.275Hal Brown Memorial12Feb 15th
110Quenton Hurdal
MANI
7.273Thundering Herd Classic10h1Jan 12th
110Bryce Heckert
MANI
7.275Thundering Herd Classic11h3Jan 12th
110Austin Moore-Payot
ALBE
7.271Hal Brown Memorial10Feb 15th
114Tye Douma
BROC
7.281OUA Championships20Feb 22nd
114Tyler Ritchie
WEST
7.28Bob Vigars Opener12Dec 1st
114Eric Che
TORO
7.28Cornell Upstate Challenge3Jan 18th
114Landen Gau
LETH
7.28Pandas Open21h1Feb 8th
114Brayden Posyluzny
LETH
7.28Golden Bear Open28Jan 18th
114Tyrece Johnson
OTTA
7.281Varsity Intersquad Meet5Dec 8th
120Jean-Luc Perron
MANI
7.293USPORT Championships5h2Mar 7th
120Stuart Simmonds
MANI
7.293Thundering Herd Classic13Jan 12th
120Majeed Zabsonere
YORK
7.2918th Annual York University Xmas Open16Dec 1st
120Daniel O'Brien
WEST
7.29Sharon Anderson Memorial35Jan 11th
120Adam Schmidt
REGI
7.291Bison Classic17Feb 1st
120Chijoke Ehirim
WATE
7.291Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers8Jan 19th
120Irwin Bramao
WIND
7.294Bob Vigars Opener10Dec 1st
120Kayden Johnson
YORK
7.291Spire NCAA D1 Invitational6Feb 8th
128Gio Felix
OTTA
7.305Cornell Sunday Invitational2Feb 10th
128Nicholas Lesko
SASK
7.301PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
128Haashim Ruhomaully
YORK
7.3018th Annual York University Xmas Open17Dec 1st
128Adam Shamblaw
ALBE
7.301Pandas Open24h3Feb 8th
128Alexander Gross
ALBE
7.301Pandas Open17sf1Feb 8th
133Jonny Balogun
WEST
7.31Sharon Anderson Memorial38Jan 11th
133Philippe Johns
TORO
7.31Golden Bear Open31h1Jan 18th
133Nicholas Mills
YORK
7.311Sharon Anderson Memorial39Jan 11th
136Brandon Cleghorn
UNB
7.324Last Chance3Dec 22nd
136Louis-Maxime Bois
UdeM
7.321McGill University Martlet Open21h4Dec 1st
136Anthony Kwan
TORO
7.32Golden Bear Open32Jan 18th
136Dathan Chevli
SASK
7.321PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
136Brendan Ritchie
SASK
7.321Canada West Championships3Feb 22nd
141Montasir Bechir Nasir
CALG
7.334Golden Bear Open33h2Jan 18th
141Shedler Fervius
STMA
7.331Athletics NS Indoor Open9Jan 18th
141Bawo Ewawo
LETH
7.33Golden Bear Open34h8Jan 18th
141Sébastien Gazémar
LAVA
7.332McGill University Martlet Open23Dec 1st
141Mason Moeller
SHER
7.33RSEQ Championnat provincial18Feb 22nd
146Dean Todd
WATE
7.341Can Am International4Jan 26th
146Jordan Mabbott
WEST
7.34Purple and White Intrasquad5Nov 20th
146Semba Mbasela
REGI
7.341Larmer Friendship Games4Dec 8th
146Cole Frank
CALG
7.343Dino Opener7Dec 8th
150Gabriel Maillé
UdeM
7.351McGill Team Challenge2h1Jan 25th
150Joseph Bell
WEST
7.35Purple and White Intrasquad7Nov 20th
150Dan Gleason
WEST
7.35Purple and White Intrasquad6Nov 20th
150Tim Valentine
OTTA
7.353Varsity Intersquad Meet6Dec 8th
150Cheo Bannis
RYER
7.352OUA Championships21Feb 22nd
150Yihang Qin
WEST
7.35Purple and White Intrasquad7Nov 20th
150Mark Hutchinson
YORK
7.351York University Red and White Meet6Nov 22nd
150Daniel Bosch
CALG
7.351Golden Bear Open36Jan 18th
150Josh Goldson
UNB
7.35119th Annual Gagetown Indoor Meet1Nov 24th
159Taiye Adeyemi
MANI
7.361AM Last Chance Meet7Dec 7th
159Joshua Lorentz
WATE
7.362Bob Vigars Opener16Dec 1st
159Akil Julien
TORO
7.36Hal Brown Memorial17Feb 15th
159Brandon Petter
WATE
7.36Hal Brown Memorial16Feb 15th
159Adrian Livingston
OTTA
7.361Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational24Feb 16th
164Kurt William Soderstrom
MCGI
7.37RSEQ Championnat provincial4Feb 22nd
164Yvan Kammelu
MCGI
7.37RSEQ Championnat provincial19Feb 22nd
164Adrian Cox
CALG
7.371Dino Opener10Dec 8th
164Lukas Croteau
SASK
7.371Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet7Jan 11th
164Eric Roque
LAUR
7.373Hal Brown Memorial19Feb 15th
164Alexandre Noel de Tilly
LAUR
7.371OUA Championships23h1Feb 22nd
164Micah Hesman
UNB
7.373AUS Track & Field Championships1Feb 22nd
171Danni Zhang
TORO
7.381Hal Brown Memorial22Feb 15th
171Alexander Gall
CALG
7.385Golden Bear Open39h1Jan 18th
171Scott Pearson
ALBE
7.385Pandas Open28Feb 8th
171Juba Aliu
WIND
7.381Bob Vigars Opener17Dec 1st
175Eric Hughes
UNB
7.39119th Annual Gagetown Indoor Meet2Nov 24th
175Greg Cherniak
WEST
7.39Can Am International6Jan 26th
177Andre Peach
UPEI
7.40SMU Open5Feb 10th
177David Jiang
UdeM
7.403RSEQ Championnat provincial21Feb 22nd
177Cameron Bruce
TORO
7.40Sharon Anderson Memorial46Jan 11th
177Lucas Selinger
REGI
7.401Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet25Jan 11th
181Antoine Bérubé
UdeM
7.413McGill Team Challenge3h2Jan 25th
181Spencer Smith
ALBE
7.411Golden Bear Open40Jan 18th
181Rylan Marianchuk
CALG
7.411Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet26Jan 11th
181Youssef Hilout
UdeM
7.411McGill Team Challenge45Jan 25th
185Thibault Breier
OTTA
7.421Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational31Feb 16th
185Jöan Falex Mingot
UdeM
7.421McGill Team Challenge46Jan 25th
185Justin To
WATE
7.422Bob Vigars Opener21Dec 1st
185Joshua Hutchinson
MANI
7.421George Tanner Memorial Classic5Dec 1st
189Joerg Ahne
WATE
7.433University of Guelph Tenke Classic18Nov 16th
189Avery Chung
YORK
7.43Hal Brown Memorial24Feb 15th
189Kingboy Douglas Jr.
YORK
7.432York Open51Feb 1st
189Jimi Olusoji
BROC
7.431Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational32Feb 16th
189Hadriane Agyemang
CALG
7.431Dino Opener13Dec 8th
189Danilo Morales
LETH
7.43Golden Bear Open42h6Jan 18th
195Justus Cesar
WIND
7.442Bob Vigars Opener22Dec 1st
195Christopher Lem
ALBE
7.443Pandas Open32Feb 8th
195Cornelius Liburd
CARL
7.442Varsity Intersquad Meet8Dec 8th
198Carter Lane
CALG
7.451Dino Opener12Dec 8th
198Adam Farmer
WEST
7.45York Open4Feb 1st
200Conor Ross
OTTA
7.463uOttawa Winter National Invitational22Jan 18th
200David Awosoga
LETH
7.46Pandas Open34Feb 8th
202Michael Murray
RYER
7.471York University Red and White MeetNov 22nd
202Christopher Weiss
TRIN
7.473USPORT Championships8h2Mar 7th
202Jassin States-MacLean
STMA
7.471SMU Open2Feb 10th
202Scott McKerracher
SASK
7.471K of C Games10h1Jan 24th
202Chetaan Judge
CALG
7.471Jack Simpson Open9Jan 6th
207Brandon Sellers
WIND
7.482Bob Vigars Opener23Dec 1st
208Jesse Fortier
OTTA
7.495Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational39h8Feb 16th
208Alexander Sofric
SHER
7.49RSEQ Championnat provincial26Feb 22nd
210Hans Nuque
SASK
7.501K of C Games12Jan 24th
210Sam Fennell
WEST
7.50Spire NCAA D1 Invitational3Feb 8th
210Krishnam Duggal
RYER
7.501York University Red and White MeetNov 22nd
210Ludovick Hladin
SHER
7.50Defi des champions11hDec 15th
210Liam Ford
WIND
7.501Hillsdale Tune-Up11Feb 16th
215Jack Kennedy
UNB
7.511BU Seasoner Opener24Dec 1st
215Berk Patterson
WEST
7.51Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers14Jan 19th
215Greg Spangenberg
WEST
7.51York Open61h3Feb 1st
215Liam Clark
WATE
7.511Bob Vigars Opener24Dec 1st
215Jonathan Van Garderen
TRIN
7.511Golden Bear Open48Jan 18th
215Josh Joseph
MANI
7.511UND Tune-Up11Feb 16th
215James Aquino
CALG
7.511Dino Classic12Jan 27th
215Manuel Klenten
SHER
7.51McGill Team Challenge49h9Jan 25th
215Kadeem McGhie
MCGI
7.51Vert et Or Invitational35Jan 12th
215Deen Choudhury
QUEE
7.511McGill Team Challenge48Jan 25th
215Jordan Wheatle
WATE
7.51Bob Vigars Opener24Dec 1st
226Zach Morningstar
BROC
7.521York OpenFeb 1st
226Collin Hubbard
CALG
7.523Canada West Championships5Feb 22nd
226Alexander Stathis
MCGI
7.52RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
226Clayton Wong
LETH
7.52Golden Bear Open49Jan 18th
226Ryan Evans
WEST
7.52USPORT Championships9h1Mar 7th
226Martinos Ranxha
YORK
7.52York University Red and White Meet10h7Nov 22nd
226Jonathan Huynh
CALG
7.521Dino Opener18Dec 8th
233Dominic Gursky
SASK
7.531PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
233Jonah Murray
SASK
7.531Pandas Open37h1Feb 8th
233Uzooshina (Uzo) Evuloeocha
MCGI
7.53Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational41Feb 16th
233Ben Edwards
UNB
7.531John Thomas Terrier Classic6Jan 25th
233Nicolas Ippet
UdeM
7.531McGill Team Challenge50Jan 25th
238Colin Unruh
CALG
7.544Golden Bear Open50h3Jan 18th
239Matthew Carlton
STMA
7.551AUS Track & Field Championships11Feb 22nd
239Owen Babcock
WATE
7.551Bob Vigars Opener26Dec 1st
241Tyler Dacosta
OTTA
7.563Varsity Intersquad Meet10Dec 8th
241Steven Schan
WEST
7.56York Open67Feb 1st
241Ryan Dooley
WEST
7.56Purple and White Intrasquad17Nov 20th
244Taylor Leger
STFX
7.572Athletics NS Last Chance Meet8Nov 24th
245Chike Ani
ALBE
7.581Golden Bear Open53Jan 18th
245Angelo Bortolin
WIND
7.585Bob Vigars Opener27Dec 1st
245Andy Louis
UdeM
7.58Vert et Or Invitational41h8Jan 12th
245Jake Neufeld
SASK
7.581Golden Bear Open6Jan 18th
249Andrew Lowder
MANI
7.592George Tanner Memorial Classic8Dec 1st
250Norika Yue
CALG
7.601Dino Opener20hDec 8th
251Gabriele Polidori
MCGI
7.61McGill University Martlet Open44Dec 1st
251Kyle Sprague
OTTA
7.611uOttawa Winter National Invitational32h5Jan 18th
253Ryan Mitra
YORK
7.62118th Annual York University Xmas Open32Dec 1st
253Dhruv Khanduja
WATE
7.62Bob Vigars Opener29Dec 1st
255Samuel Grondin-Bernier
UQCT
7.63McGill Team Challenge59h8Jan 25th
255Kevin Le
UNB
7.6319th Annual Gagetown Indoor Meet3Nov 24th
255Alain Doucet
MONC
7.635AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
255Nicholas MacLean
OTTA
7.633Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational5Nov 30th
255Nathan Hehn
WATE
7.631Bob Vigars Opener30Dec 1st
260Solomon Davidson
WATE
7.642Bob Vigars Opener31Dec 1st
260Devon Mundy
WLAU
7.641OUA Championships27Feb 22nd
262David Oloma
WATE
7.651Bob Vigars Opener32Dec 1st
263Matthew Tulloch
RYER
7.663Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers16Jan 19th
263Othniel Grindley
WIND
7.661Bob Vigars Opener33Dec 1st
263Matthew Piva
BROC
7.662Brockport Multi and Invitational24Jan 25th
266Jon Halpenny
WATE
7.68Sharon Anderson Memorial68Jan 11th
266Simon Chouinard-Laliberté
UdeM
7.683Invitation Rouge et Or19h2Dec 8th
266Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
7.685AUS Track & Field Championships3Feb 22nd
269Dominic Luccock
TRIN
7.692Golden Bear Open8Jan 18th
269Samuel Robichaud
MONC
7.693Last Chance5Dec 22nd
269Luka Vukovic
OTTA
7.692McGill Team Challenge60Jan 25th
269Oussama Danouj
UdeM
7.691Invitation Rouge et Or20Dec 8th
273Karl Winder
WIND
7.701Bob Vigars Opener35Dec 1st
274Zachary Lugsdin
MANI
7.711Bison Classic29h2Feb 1st
274Hazem Abdel Aziz
MCGI
7.711RSEQ Championnat provincial31Feb 22nd
274Victor Abiola
MANI
7.711Bison Grand Prix # 23Feb 13th
277Raphael Choquette
OTTA
7.725Bomber Invitational2Feb 2nd
278Di'Andre McDonald
WATE
7.731Bob Vigars Opener36Dec 1st
278Quinn Lyness
OTTA
7.731Varsity Intersquad Meet18Dec 8th
278Logan Kays
SASK
7.731K of C Games17Jan 24th
278Paul Bisnauth
BROC
7.733York OpenFeb 1st
278Ethan Richards
LETH
7.73Pandas Open43Feb 8th
283Jake Chalut
WIND
7.741Bob Vigars Opener37Dec 1st
283Cédric Troussard
LAVA
7.741McGill Team Challenge7h1Jan 25th
285Mac Campbell
WEST
7.75Purple and White Intrasquad21Nov 20th
285Ian Wheeler
STMA
7.75Athletics NS Last Chance Meet10Nov 24th
285Ahmad Qadiri
MEM
7.75AUS Track & Field Championships12Feb 22nd
288Alex Dunn
STTH
7.761AUS Track & Field Championships13Feb 22nd
288Yuot Mayuom
MANI
7.761AM Last Chance Meet3Dec 7th
290Jeremy Kakoko
MEM
7.771AUS Track & Field Championships14Feb 22nd
290Tristan Sutherland
STTH
7.771SMU Open7Feb 10th
290Brett Page
WIND
7.772Bob Vigars Opener38Dec 1st
293Jack Fader
STMA
7.781AUS Track & Field Championships5Feb 22nd
293Graham Kotlarchuk
LETH
7.78Pandas Open44Feb 8th
293Derick De Leon
MANI
7.782Bison Grand Prix # 18Jan 9th
296George Ofosunene
WIND
7.791Bob Vigars Opener41Dec 1st
297Dylan Patsula
CALG
7.802Golden Bear Open57Jan 18th
298Nazim Hamdi
SHER
7.83Defi des champions19Dec 15th
299Simon Butler
UNB
7.841Athletics NS Indoor Open9Jan 18th
299Mohammad Badawy
RYER
7.841Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers17Jan 19th
301John Odoom
BROC
7.892Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational56Feb 16th
301Miken Bhavsar
BROC
7.89218th Annual York University Xmas Open37Dec 1st
303Nojah Parker
WIND
7.901Bob Vigars Opener42Dec 1st
304Dumisa Bhebhe
MEM
7.931Athletics NS Indoor Open18Jan 18th
304Jose Guerra
MCGI
7.93McGill University Martlet Open59Dec 1st
304Alex Needs
WIND
7.932Bob Vigars Opener43Dec 1st
304Carter Neamtz
CARL
7.932Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational58Feb 16th
308Michael Mitton
DALH
7.941AUS Track & Field Championships6Feb 22nd
309Nelson Walusimbi
MANI
8.031Bison Classic35Feb 1st
310Justin Crowther
UNB
8.061Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open5Jan 12th
310Nicholas Milani
CARL
8.062Varsity Intersquad Meet27Dec 8th
312David Sutton
WIND
8.091Bob Vigars Opener44Dec 1st
312Ryan Olson
UNB
8.09119th Annual Gagetown Indoor Meet7Nov 24th
314Dilveer Virk
WATE
8.102Bob Vigars Opener45Dec 1st
315Buddhi Abeygunawardena
BROC
8.181York OpenFeb 1st
316Olivia Hill
DALH
8.251Athletics NS Last Chance MeetNov 24th
317Riley Jennings
STFX
8.26Athletics NS Last Chance Meet14Nov 24th
317Edrick Macdon
BROC
8.262Sharon Anderson Memorial88Jan 11th
319Matt Milliere
BROC
8.281Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational65Feb 16th
320Patrice Cammarano
STTH
8.311Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open8Jan 12th
321Isaac Francis
UNB
8.321New Brunswick Indoor Championships5Feb 2nd
322Yanis Saheb
MONC
8.331Last Chance7Dec 22nd
323Aidan McMann
STFX
8.471Athletics NS Last Chance Meet5Nov 24th
324Stuart Cameron
WEST
8.63Purple and White Intrasquad24Nov 20th
325Emmanuel Wamanga
CARL
8.971uOttawa Winter National Invitational58Jan 18th