• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's 600 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 1:18.72

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Jack Berkshire
TORO
1:18.17Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational2Feb 16th
2Stephen Evans
OTTA
1:18.264Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational3Feb 16th
3Philip Osei
GUEL
1:18.89^47.741Wolverine InvitationalJan 12th
4Michael Petersen
WEST
1:19.00*1:20.18Bob Vigars Opener1Dec 1st
5Miguel Morrison
MANI
1:19.11*1:20.293Canada West Championships1Feb 22nd
5Yassine Aber
SHER
1:19.114Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational4Feb 16th
7Jack Crosby
MCGI
1:19.15Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational5Feb 16th
8Mitchell Paterson
WIND
1:19.16*1:20.353Can Am International1Jan 26th
9Mac Campbell
WEST
1:19.25*1:20.44Bob Vigars Opener2Dec 1st
10Abdiaziz Ali
YORK
1:19.29*1:20.481Hal Brown Memorial1Feb 15th
11Owen Babcock
WATE
1:19.31*1:20.501Hal Brown Memorial2Feb 15th
12Brendan Calef
ALBE
1:19.32*1:20.513Canada West Championships2Feb 22nd
13Jarrod Cullen
WIND
1:19.40*1:20.592Bob Vigars Opener3Dec 1st
14Alec Purnell
GUEL
1:19.45*1:20.641University of Guelph Last Chance1Feb 15th
15Simon Berube
MANI
1:19.47*1:20.664Canada West Championships3Feb 22nd
16Timothy Brennan
STFX
1:19.50*1:20.693University of Guelph Last Chance1Feb 15th
17William Payette
UdeM
1:19.661Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational6Feb 16th
18Ryan Korol
MCMA
1:19.74*1:20.932Hal Brown Memorial3Feb 15th
19Andrew Heffernan
OTTA
1:20.194uOttawa Winter National Invitational2Jan 18th
20Levi Fretz
GUEL
1:20.26*1:21.463University of Guelph Last Chance2Feb 15th
21Zakary Mama-Yari
UdeM
1:20.291RSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
22Alexander Bimm
TORO
1:20.312Penn State National2Jan 25th
23Gregory Hetterley
REGI
1:20.374Bison Classic2Feb 1st
24Ret Brailsford
REGI
1:20.48*1:21.683Pandas Open3Feb 8th
25Tommy Christophe Alfred
LAVA
1:20.50*1:21.712University of Guelph Last Chance3Feb 15th
26Jared Welsh
SASK
1:20.51*1:21.724Canada West Championships4Feb 22nd
27Aidan Kits
TRIN
1:20.61*1:21.825Golden Bear Open3Jan 18th
28Jeremie Roy
SHER
1:20.84*1:22.051Vert et Or Invitational1Jan 12th
29Hudson Grimshaw-Surette
DALH
1:20.961McGill Team Challenge8Jan 25th
30Akiva Goldberg
WATE
1:21.054OUA Championships6Feb 22nd
31Matthew Van Schepdael
MANI
1:21.09*1:22.305Canada West Championships7h5Feb 22nd
31Vaughn Taylor
VICT
1:21.09*1:22.301Canada West Championships8h4Feb 22nd
33Jack Taylor
MANI
1:21.11*1:22.321Canada West Championships9Feb 22nd
34Matthew Exner
MANI
1:21.13*1:22.341Canada West Championships10Feb 22nd
35Simon Quann
GUEL
1:21.232uOttawa Winter National Invitational5Jan 18th
36Justin Graenert
LAUR
1:21.401OUA Championships8Feb 22nd
37Cameron Hoggarth
GUEL
1:21.491Spire NCAA D1 Invitational2Feb 8th
38Will Stewart
GUEL
1:21.56*1:22.781Sharon Anderson Memorial5Jan 11th
39Jerome Jude
TORO
1:21.641Spire NCAA D1 Invitational3Feb 8th
40Ryder Horton
GUEL
1:21.68*1:22.901University of Guelph Tenke Classic1Nov 16th
41Raphaël Giguère
LAVA
1:21.691RSEQ Championnat provincial5Feb 22nd
42Darian Hole
MANI
1:22.10*1:23.334Canada West Championships11Feb 22nd
42Jacob Rousseau
SHER
1:22.101RSEQ Championnat provincial6Feb 22nd
42Liam Pedersen
LAUR
1:22.10*1:23.331Hal Brown Memorial6Feb 15th
42Daniel Wilson
TORO
1:22.101Spire NCAA D1 Invitational4Feb 8th
46Hadi El-Shayeb
TORO
1:22.13*1:23.36Hal Brown Memorial7Feb 15th
47Cole Hannam
WIND
1:22.172OUA Championships14Feb 22nd
48Luke Yaeger
MCMA
1:22.31*1:23.545Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers4Jan 19th
49Jordan Mabbott
WEST
1:22.43*1:23.66Purple and White Intrasquad3Nov 20th
50Jasper Ross
MCGI
1:22.44Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational8Feb 16th
51Alexander McBride
REGI
1:22.48*1:23.723Canada West Championships12Feb 22nd
52Brendan Costello
WEST
1:22.53*1:23.77Bob Vigars Opener6Dec 1st
53Nathan Flach
WATE
1:22.59*1:23.832Hal Brown Memorial9Feb 15th
54Eric Gareau
LAUR
1:22.61*1:23.851Sharon Anderson Memorial11Jan 11th
55David McNish
CALG
1:22.62*1:23.862Canada West Championships13Feb 22nd
56Kieran Johnston
SASK
1:22.70*1:23.942PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
57Liam Murray
CALG
1:22.72*1:23.962Pandas Open6Feb 8th
58Levar Russell
YORK
1:22.74York Open4Feb 1st
59Sam Cummings
WEST
1:22.75Wolverine Invitational2Jan 12th
59Kaden Nilson
SASK
1:22.75*1:23.992Canada West Championships14Feb 22nd
61Noah James
DALH
1:22.82*1:24.061Athletics NS Indoor Open1Jan 18th
62Joshua Lorentz
WATE
1:22.96*1:24.202University of Guelph Tenke Classic3Nov 16th
63Joshua Ching
YORK
1:22.973Spire NCAA D1 Invitational6Feb 8th
64Hunter Bosch
REGI
1:22.99*1:24.232Larmer Friendship Games2Dec 8th
65Vladyslav Lyesin
VICT
1:23.04*1:24.281Canada West Championships16Feb 22nd
66Alexandre Bouferguene
ALBE
1:23.09*1:24.333Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet3Jan 11th
67Gabriel Samson
UdeM
1:23.161McGill University Martlet OpenDec 1st
68Noel Kendle
MANI
1:23.21*1:24.461Canada West Championships17Feb 22nd
69Quinn Alexander
STFX
1:23.26*1:24.512SMU Open2Feb 10th
70Jacob Smith
REGI
1:23.31*1:24.561Canada West Championships18Feb 22nd
71Matthew Napier
MCMA
1:23.36*1:24.615Hal Brown Memorial10Feb 15th
72Quinn Lyness
OTTA
1:23.46*1:24.711Cornell Sunday Invitational3Feb 10th
72Cameron Fenske
ALBE
1:23.46*1:24.714Canada West Championships19Feb 22nd
74Nikolas Wicharuk
REGI
1:23.47*1:24.722Golden Bear Open10Jan 18th
75Eric Sutton
STFX
1:23.53*1:24.781SMU Open3Feb 10th
76Christophe Martin
UdeM
1:23.594RSEQ Championnat provincial8Feb 22nd
77Emyl Smith
LAVA
1:23.61*1:24.861University of Guelph Last Chance8Feb 15th
78Philip Costa
YORK
1:23.66*1:24.91Can Am International1Jan 26th
79Matthew Thibodeau
VICT
1:23.76*1:25.011Canada West Championships20Feb 22nd
80Samuel Girgis
SASK
1:23.81*1:25.071Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet6Jan 11th
81Michael Wood
MANI
1:23.82*1:25.083Canada West Championships21Feb 22nd
82Brandon Sellers
WIND
1:23.842Spire NCAA D1 Invitational7Feb 8th
83Brendan McCarthy
WIND
1:23.93*1:25.19Bob Vigars Opener8Dec 1st
84Alexander Vaculik
OTTA
1:23.982McGill Team Challenge27Jan 25th
85Boyd Erickson
ALBE
1:24.00*1:25.263Canada West Championships23Feb 22nd
85Derek Parker
ALBE
1:24.00*1:25.261Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet7Jan 11th
87Tyler David
VICT
1:24.05*1:25.311Canada West Championships24Feb 22nd
88Brendan Forde
WEST
1:24.09*1:25.35Can Am International4Jan 26th
88Mateusz Krekora
TORO
1:24.091uOttawa Winter National Invitational12Jan 18th
90Jordin Peterson
LETH
1:24.17*1:25.43Canada West Championships25Feb 22nd
91Charles Langlois
SHER
1:24.201RSEQ Championnat provincial11Feb 22nd
92Tyler Adams
UNB
1:24.22*1:25.481SMU Open4Feb 10th
93Antoine Morin
UdeM
1:24.262RSEQ Championnat provincial12Feb 22nd
94Mason Lanigan
REGI
1:24.28*1:25.543Canada West Championships26Feb 22nd
95Derrick Ushko
VICT
1:24.36*1:25.621Gary Reed Open2Feb 8th
96Bailey Ferguson
UNB
1:24.44*1:25.701New Brunswick Indoor Championships1Feb 2nd
97Nicholas Xie
WATE
1:24.45*1:25.711Hal Brown Memorial12Feb 15th
98Ryley Mehta
WEST
1:24.48*1:25.74Bob Vigars Opener9Dec 1st
99Alex Bussières
LAVA
1:24.523McGill Team Challenge29Jan 25th
100Jeremy Mol
BROC
1:24.53*1:25.803Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers7Jan 19th
101Ryan Evans
WEST
1:24.54*1:25.81Purple and White Intrasquad5Nov 20th
102Ryan Were
MCMA
1:24.64*1:25.912Hal Brown Memorial13Feb 15th
103Oussama Danouj
UdeM
1:24.711RSEQ Championnat provincial14Feb 22nd
104Jared Wiles
WEST
1:24.77*1:26.04Sharon Anderson Memorial16Jan 11th
105Taylor Leger
STFX
1:24.78*1:26.052Athletics NS Indoor Open4Jan 18th
106Nicholas Keenan
SASK
1:24.94*1:26.211PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
107Mike Rogers
DALH
1:25.01*1:27.022AUS Track & Field Championships4Feb 22nd
108Lofo-John Kitoko
YORK
1:25.02*1:26.29Can Am International2Jan 26th
109Tanner Sleep
WIND
1:25.043GVSU Bob Eubanks Open5Jan 11th
110Sebastian Klassen
MANI
1:25.113UND Indoor Open4Jan 25th
111John Riley
WIND
1:25.20*1:26.482Bob Vigars Opener10Dec 1st
112Joel Runkel
ALBE
1:25.28*1:26.561Pandas Open17Feb 8th
113Thomas Kemp
GUEL
1:25.303McGill Team Challenge32Jan 25th
114Justin Major
STFX
1:25.37*1:26.652Athletics NS Indoor Open5Jan 18th
115Gerard Power
MEM
1:25.39*1:26.672Athletics NS Indoor Open6Jan 18th
116Azer Khelifa
UdeM
1:25.40*1:26.681Invitation Rouge et Or4Dec 8th
117Harmon Grimshaw-Surette
DALH
1:25.43*1:26.711Athletics NS Last Chance MeetNov 24th
118Antoine Veilleux
SHER
1:25.451RSEQ Championnat provincial15Feb 22nd
119Robert Mitchell
OTTA
1:25.683McGill Team Challenge6f5Jan 25th
120Justin Benjamin
MANI
1:25.771Bison Classic17Feb 1st
121Victor Rousseau
UQCT
1:25.821Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational17Feb 16th
122Wesley Harakh
BROC
1:25.831Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational18Feb 16th
122Matthew Butler
WATE
1:25.83*1:27.12Hal Brown Memorial15Feb 15th
124Simon Chouinard-Laliberté
UdeM
1:25.953RSEQ Championnat provincial17Feb 22nd
124Matt McLaughlin
WIND
1:25.954Spire NCAA D1 Invitational4Feb 8th
126Niall Larney
LETH
1:25.99*1:27.28Canada West Championships29Feb 22nd
127Isaac Lapp
LAKE
1:26.071McGill Team Challenge36Jan 25th
128Nick Forbes
MCMA
1:26.13*1:27.421Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers8Jan 19th
129Justin Hochmann
MANI
1:26.233George Tanner Memorial Classic3Dec 1st
130Kadeem McGhie
MCGI
1:26.24McGill University Martlet Open8Dec 1st
131Linden Kaps
VICT
1:26.35*1:27.641Golden Bear Open16Jan 18th
132Alec Cooper
WATE
1:26.67*1:27.971Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers10Jan 19th
133Phoenix Tashlin Clifford
MEM
1:26.85*1:28.911AUS Track & Field Championships10Feb 22nd
134Eric Hill
WLAU
1:27.08*1:28.381Sharon Anderson Memorial24Jan 11th
135Ryan Tran
MANI
1:27.213AM Last Chance Meet4Dec 7th
136Nathanael Fehringer
TRIN
1:27.37*1:28.681Canada West Championships30Feb 22nd
137Sam Shaw
STMA
1:27.49*1:29.56AUS Track & Field Championships11Feb 22nd
138Bradley McMullin
UNB
1:27.72*1:29.801AUS Track & Field Championships12Feb 22nd
139Kenneth McGovern
SASK
1:27.79*1:29.101K of C Games6Jan 24th
140Jarryd Ling
BROC
1:27.81*1:29.121Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers11Jan 19th
141William Lajeunesse
SHER
1:28.06*1:29.383Vert et Or Invitational15Jan 12th
142Robert Plischke
MANI
1:28.122Bison Grand Prix # 12Jan 9th
143Ramzi Abdulahi
WEST
1:28.19*1:29.51Purple and White Intrasquad9Nov 20th
144Alexander Brandt-Ganding
MANI
1:28.551Bison Classic24Feb 1st
145Alex Moore
STFX
1:29.10*1:30.431Athletics NS Last Chance Meet3Nov 24th
146Conor Sexton
UNB
1:29.26*1:30.601SMU Open6Feb 10th
147Ken Lorbetskie
OTTA
1:29.452McGill Team Challenge41Jan 25th
148Alstair Baron
CALG
1:29.74*1:31.081Pandas Open3Feb 8th
149Andrew Bedali
WLAU
1:29.841York Open29Feb 1st
150Abdelkader Dib
CALG
1:29.93*1:31.284Dino Classic7Jan 27th
151Christian Martin
SASK
1:29.99*1:31.341K of C Games7Jan 24th
152Michael Petta
LAUR
1:30.172York Open31Feb 1st
153Ethan Wilkie
UNB
1:30.20*1:31.551Athletics NS Indoor Open4Jan 18th
154Chance Blackstone
UNB
1:30.56*1:31.921New Brunswick Indoor Championships1Feb 2nd
155Karson Lehner
SASK
1:30.57*1:31.932PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
156Matthew Wahl
RYER
1:31.023York University Red and White Meet2Nov 22nd
157Thomas Penner
MANI
1:31.293AM Last Chance Meet6Dec 7th
158Micah Hesman
UNB
1:31.79*1:33.963Last Chance3Dec 22nd
159Josh Cummings
UNB
1:31.95*1:33.331New Brunswick Indoor Championships5Feb 2nd
160Matthew Forman
CALG
1:32.04*1:33.421Jack Simpson Open9Jan 6th
161Sam Fennell
WEST
1:32.31*1:33.69Purple and White Intrasquad12Nov 20th
162Andre Peach
UPEI
1:32.36*1:33.74New Brunswick Indoor Championships6Feb 2nd
163Matthew Carlton
STMA
1:32.49*1:33.881SMU Open8Feb 10th
164Alex Steeves
STMA
1:32.58*1:33.971SMU Open9Feb 10th
165Charles Binks-Collier
WLAU
1:32.763OUA Championships29Feb 22nd
166Owen Campbell
MEM
1:33.01*1:35.211AUS Track & Field Championships14Feb 22nd
167Owen Ready
MANI
1:33.123WOA Winter Open2Jan 18th
168Francis Pamerleau
UQCT
1:33.30McGill Team Challenge44Jan 25th
169Jesse Rosenthal
MANI
1:33.732UND Indoor Open3Jan 25th
170Timothy Lytle
WLAU
1:33.85*1:35.263Hal Brown Memorial22Feb 15th
171Connor Coelho
STTH
1:34.34*1:36.572AUS Track & Field Championships15Feb 22nd
172Landon Gill
SASK
1:34.89*1:36.311PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
173Brendan Ritchie
SASK
1:34.98*1:36.401PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
174Makafui Morrow
BROC
1:35.002York OpenFeb 1st
175Tim Green
UNB
1:35.13*1:36.561SMU Open3Feb 10th
176Mederick Phan
UQCT
1:35.951McGill Team Challenge45Jan 25th
177Nicholas Provencher
MEM
1:36.74*1:39.031AUS Track & Field Championships16Feb 22nd
178Ryan Larter
UNB
1:37.72*1:39.181New Brunswick Indoor Championships4Feb 2nd
179Emmanuel Zangio
MONC
1:40.422McGill Team Challenge46Jan 25th
180Gabriel Rondeau-Dumas
UQCT
1:40.581Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational35Feb 16th
181John Plenos
CALG
1:40.75*1:42.261Jack Simpson Open11Jan 6th
182Anthony Pietrangelo
RYER
1:41.71*1:43.231Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers13Jan 19th
183Reid Carpenter
WLAU
1:43.08*1:44.622Bob Vigars Opener23Dec 1st
184Adam Farmer
WEST
1:44.41*1:45.97Purple and White Intrasquad13Nov 20th
185Adam Snow
STMA
1:51.05*1:52.71Athletics NS Indoor Open12Jan 18th