• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's Heptathlon

USports Auto Standard: 4837

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Kieran Johnston
SASK
5198pts2Golden Bear Open1Jan 18th
2Peter Collier
TORO
4985ptsUSPORT Championships2Mar 7th
3Landon Gill
SASK
4934pts1Pandas Open1Feb 8th
4Jean-Luc Perron
MANI
4610pts3USPORT Championships4Mar 7th
5Jean-Luc Bastarache
MONC
4606pts5AUS Track & Field Championships1Feb 22nd
6Christopher Weiss
TRIN
4595pts3USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
7Alexander Stathis
MCGI
4555ptsRSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
8Alain Doucet
MONC
4549pts5AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
8Jared Hendricks-Polock
WEST
4549ptsOUA Championships2Feb 22nd
10Ryan Evans
WEST
4547ptsOUA Championships3Feb 22nd
11Brendan Ritchie
SASK
4422pts1Canada West Championships3Feb 22nd
12Kurt William Soderstrom
MCGI
4329ptsRSEQ Championnat provincial4Feb 22nd
13Dominic Luccock
TRIN
4324pts2Canada West Championships4Feb 22nd
14Jake Neufeld
SASK
4316pts1Golden Bear Open4Jan 18th
15Collin Hubbard
CALG
4281pts3Canada West Championships6Feb 22nd
16Philippe Johns
TORO
4260ptsSpire NCAA D1 Invitational2Feb 8th
17Sam Fennell
WEST
4136ptsSpire NCAA D1 Invitational3Feb 8th
18Antoine Bérubé
UdeM
4130pts3RSEQ Championnat provincial5Feb 22nd
19Micah Hesman
UNB
4099pts3AUS Track & Field Championships3Feb 22nd
20Jack Fader
STMA
3948pts1AUS Track & Field Championships4Feb 22nd
21Taylor Leger
STFX
3940pts2AUS Track & Field Championships5Feb 22nd
22Adam Farmer
WEST
3908ptsYork Open4Feb 1st
23Nicholas MacLean
OTTA
3769pts3Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational9Nov 30th
24Raphael Choquette
OTTA
3753pts5Bomber Invitational11Feb 2nd
25Gabriel Maillé
UdeM
3730pts1RSEQ Championnat provincial6Feb 22nd
26Jasmin Kirouac
LAVA
3485pts1McGill Team Challenge7Jan 25th
27Michael Mitton
DALH
3462pts1AUS Track & Field Championships6Feb 22nd
28Cédric Troussard
LAVA
2966pts1RSEQ Championnat provincial8Feb 22nd