• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's High Jump

USports Auto Standard: 2.08m

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Aiden Grout
TORO
2.15m1OUA ChampsMar 18
2Louis Brosseau
LAVA
2.08m4Vert et Or invitation1Mar 4
3Daxx Turner
MANI
2.05m1U Sports Indoor Championships3Mar 31
3Thomas Senechal-Becker
OTTA
2.05m1Windsor Team Challenge1Mar 5
3Caleb Keeling
WIND
2.05m1U Sports Indoor Championships2Mar 31
6Wesley Calef
ALBE
2.02m3Alberta Indoor Games1Feb 5
7Noah Dommasch
GUEL
2.00m1Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
7Lauchlan Irish
LETH
2.00mCanada West Track & Field Championships2Mar 18
9Femi Akinduro
TORO
1.99mOUA ChampsMar 18
10Corey Gilmore
WEST
1.98mDon Wright Team Challenge1Mar 5
11Corbin Deblois
GUEL
1.97m1Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
11Isaac Peters
MANI
1.97m1Canada West Track & Field Championships3Mar 18
11Mason McGregor
TORO
1.97m1Fred FootFeb 26
11Max Speiser
MANI
1.97m3Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsHepMar 18
15Tobi Oshikoya
DALH
1.95m1AUS ChampionshipsMar 18
15Solomon Davidson
WATE
1.95m220th Annual York University Xmas Open2Dec 4
17Eric Wall
STMA
1.91m1AUS Championships2Mar 18
18Jared Hendricks-Polack
WEST
1.90mLancer Season ReBoot3Feb 13
18Skeets Greene
DALH
1.90mAthletics NS Last Chance MeetDec 4
18John Olukoju
MANI
1.90m2Bison Grand Prix # 21Feb 16
18Ethan Cruz
WEST
1.90mBob Vigars Opener2Nov 28
22Masson Altrogge
SASK
1.88m2Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
23Eric Van Zeumeren
WEST
1.86mMustangs Twilight2Mar 10
24Jake Neufeld
SASK
1.85m2Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
24Ethan Foster
TRIN
1.85m2Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
24Connor Tetzlaff
SASK
1.85m1PR First Chance1Dec 4
27Cai Kellier
WIND
1.84m3OUA Champs10Mar 18
28Brandon Gremaud
TRIN
1.82m1Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
28Quinn Cameron
WEST
1.82mOUA ChampsMar 18
30Alexander Stathis
MCGI
1.81mYork OpenFeb 11
31Ethan Dahr
DALH
1.80m1Athletics NS Last Chance Meet4Dec 4
31Kurt Soderstrom
ALBE
1.80m4Pandas Open6Feb 11
31Ethan Robinson
WIND
1.80m1Blue & Gold Intersquad2Nov 29
31Mamadou-Bazan Togola
LAVA
1.80m3Vert et Or invitation6Mar 4
31Jett Amundson
SASK
1.80m1PR First Chance2Dec 4
31Austin McLeod
WEST
1.80mPurple and White Intrasquad3Nov 16
31Lynden Wiome
REGI
1.80m2Larmer Friendship GamesDec 11
38Brandon Williams
YORK
1.79m1OUA ChampsMar 18
38Denver Krupity
CALG
1.79m1Canada West Track & Field Championships6Mar 18
40Ryan Evans
WEST
1.78mU Sports Indoor Championships6Mar 31
40Evan Castellani
TRIN
1.78m2Golden Bear OpenJan 21
42Owen Mulhall
CALG
1.76mCanada West Track & Field Championships7Mar 18
42Kieran Johnston
SASK
1.76m4Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
42Landon Kohle
SASK
1.76m3Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
45Asad Hussain
SASK
1.75m2PR First Chance3Dec 4
45Cameron Davis
UNB
1.75m1Reds Team Challenge2Dec 4
45Philippe Plourde
SHER
1.75m3Rouge et Or Invitation6Dec 4
45Kilty McGonigal
MCGI
1.75m1Vert et Or invitationMar 4
49Dominic Luccock
TRIN
1.73m4Pandas OpenFeb 11
50Joshua Carsience
TRIN
1.72m1Golden Bear OpenJan 21
51Romain Fernadez
UdeM
1.70mRSEQ Championship3Mar 19
51Jorden Fabregas
MANI
1.70m1George Tanner Memorial Meet2Dec 4
51Kwame Karangwa
YORK
1.70m1York University Red and White MeetNov 25
51Brendan Ritchie
SASK
1.70m3PR Twilight #3Feb 18
55Isaiah Collins
WEST
1.67mOUA ChampsMar 18
56Derek Parker
ALBE
1.66m2GBP - Preview3Jan 7
56Max Mazerolle
MONC
1.66m1U Sports Indoor Championships9Mar 31
58Malcolm Adamu
YORK
1.65m1York University Red and White MeetNov 25
58Oliver Arnfast
UNB
1.65m1Red & Black Open1Nov 20
58Devin Baker
WIND
1.65m1Blue & Gold Intersquad4Nov 29
58Michael Bachmier
MANI
1.65m2George Tanner Memorial Meet3Dec 4
62Jackson Sitter
SASK
1.64m2Pandas OpenFeb 11
63Monty Christian Kpan
MONC
1.63m2AUS Championships1Mar 18
64Steve Richard
MONC
1.60m1REDS University Invitational2Feb 18
64Denis Tzvetkov
WEST
1.60mU Sports Indoor Championships12Mar 31
64Francis Latour
LAVA
1.60m2RSEQ Championship5Mar 19
67Ryan Mahabir
WIND
1.55m1Blue & Gold Intersquad5Nov 29
67Nicholas Sabelli
MCGI
1.55m1Martlet ClassicNov 27
67Brendan Luccock
TRIN
1.55m1Van Ryswyk/BC Indoor ChampsFeb 25
70Cédric Troussard
LAVA
1.50m3Rouge et Or Invitation14Dec 4
70Asad Bilal
MCGI
1.50m1RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
70Khalil Coward
MANI
1.50m12022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships1Mar 4
73Yannick Boudreau
MONC
1.48m2AUS Championships6Mar 18