• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's Pole Vault

USports Auto Standard: 4.87m

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Brennan Seguin
GUEL
5.11m2Liberty Indoor Track Complex3May 5
2Jaime Eduardo Martin
TRIN
4.93m1U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
3Nojah Parker
WIND
4.92m2Fred Foot1Feb 26
3Aidan Anger
GUEL
4.92m2OUA Champs1Mar 18
3Nathaniel Mechler
WEST
4.92mFred Foot1Feb 26
6Giovanni Hernandez
TRIN
4.90m5Golden Bear OpenJan 21
6Maxime Leveille
SHER
4.90m5Rouge et Or Invitation1Dec 4
8Bennett Woods
GUEL
4.62m1Fred FootFeb 26
9Scott McKerracher
SASK
4.55m4Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
9Joshua Carsience
TRIN
4.55m1Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
11Derek Onraet
MANI
4.51m3Polar Vortex (or Winter Closed)1Jan 21
12Nick Christopher
WEST
4.43mU Sports Indoor Championships6Mar 31
12Nick Shaw
WEST
4.43mU Sports Indoor Championships7Mar 31
14Ian Dafoe
WEST
4.32mDon Wright Team Challenge1Mar 5
14Liam Mcrae
TORO
4.32mGuelph OpenFeb 19
16Gabriel Pelletier
LAVA
4.28m1U Sports Indoor Championships9Mar 31
17Jake Neufeld
SASK
4.20m2U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
17Isaiah Collins
WEST
4.20mOUA ChampsMar 18
17Evan Castellani
TRIN
4.20m2Pandas OpenFeb 11
20Brandon Chilagan
ALBE
4.17m1Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.04Feb 25
21Dominic Luccock
TRIN
4.15m4Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
21Samuel Vallée
SHER
4.15m2Defi des ChampionsDec 11
21Jonah Murray
SASK
4.15m3Golden Bear OpenJan 21
21Benjamin Zubaly
TRIN
4.15m1Van Ryswyk/BC Indoor ChampsFeb 25
25Sean Lockerbie
SASK
4.14m2PR Twilight #4Mar 11
26Ben Lemon
GUEL
4.12m1Fred FootFeb 26
27Quinn Cameron
WEST
4.10mFred Foot1Feb 26
27Brandon Gremaud
TRIN
4.10m1U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
27Denver Krupity
CALG
4.10m1Alberta Indoor Track and Field Championships2Mar 5
30Michael Bachmier
MANI
4.05m2Jim Daly Bison Classic1Feb 4
31Ethan Foster
TRIN
4.03m2Golden Bear OpenJan 21
32Kieran Johnston
SASK
4.00m4U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
32Ryan Evans
WEST
4.00mU Sports Indoor Championships6Mar 31
34Caleb Timm
GUEL
3.92m3Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
35Derek Parker
ALBE
3.87m2GBP - Preview4Jan 7
36Jared Hendricks-Polack
WEST
3.80mOUA ChampsMar 18
36Max Mazerolle
MONC
3.80m1U Sports Indoor Championships7Mar 31
38Jack Emley-Graham
TRIN
3.75m1Van Ryswyk/BC Indoor ChampsFeb 25
38Austin McLeod
WEST
3.75mBob Vigars Opener4Nov 28
38Alexander Stathis
MCGI
3.75mRSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
41Max Speiser
MANI
3.70m3Pandas OpenHepFeb 11
42Asad Hussain
SASK
3.69m2PR Twilight #4Mar 11
43Daniel Horrego
LAVA
3.65m1RSEQ Championship3Mar 19
43Kurt Soderstrom
ALBE
3.65m4Canada West Track & Field Championships6Mar 18
43Alex Wolf
MCGI
3.65m1Martlet Classic1Nov 27
46Noah Dommasch
GUEL
3.60m1Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
46Winston Clarke
WEST
3.60mBob Vigars Opener5Nov 28
48Denis Tzvetkov
WEST
3.57mCan Am Classic5Feb 20
48Bill Shen
TORO
3.57mGuelph OpenFeb 19
50Landon Kohle
SASK
3.50m3Pandas OpenFeb 11
51Francis Latour
LAVA
3.46m2Crepuscule Hivernale5Dec 17
52Olivier Gregoire
MCGI
3.41m1Martlet ClassicNov 27
53Oliver Arnfast
UNB
3.40m1REDS University Invitational2Feb 18
54Devin Baker
WIND
3.35m1Blue & Gold Intersquad2Nov 29
55Masson Altrogge
SASK
3.30m2Pandas OpenFeb 11
55Jackson Sitter
SASK
3.30m2Pandas OpenFeb 11
57Brendan Luccock
TRIN
3.23m1Golden Bear OpenJan 21
58Cameron Davis
UNB
3.20m1AUS Championships3Mar 18
58Tristan Pare
SHER
3.20m2RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
60Kilty McGonigal
MCGI
3.15m1RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
61Steve Richard
MONC
3.10m1REDS University Invitational3Feb 18
62Jules Barrieu
MCGI
3.06m1Martlet Classic2Nov 27
63Monty Christian Kpan
MONC
3.00m2AUS Championships4Mar 18
63Khalil Coward
MANI
3.00m12022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships1Mar 4
65Ethan Robinson
WIND
2.90m1Blue & Gold Intersquad3Nov 29
66Yannick Boudreau
MONC
2.80m2AUS Championships5Mar 18
67Adrian Hesketh
CALG
2.76mDinos Classic1Jan 30
68Owen Mulhall
CALG
2.75mCanada West Track & Field Championships13Mar 18