• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Men's Triple Jump

USports Auto Standard: 14.63m

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Femi Akinduro
TORO
14.73mUSPORT Championships1Mar 7th
2Oyinkansola Akinola
MANI
14.64m4SDSU Classic3Feb 8th
3Angelo Bortolin
WIND
14.62m5USPORT Championships2Mar 7th
4Scott Billings
WEST
14.52mUSPORT Championships3Mar 7th
5Denzel Brown
TRIN
14.51m3Golden Bear Open2Jan 18th
6Markus Rurangirwa
MANI
14.48m1Bison Classic2Feb 1st
7Emmanuel Nketiah
YORK
14.24mRobert J. Kane Invitational5Jan 26th
8Joshua Magri
MANI
14.03m2Thundering Herd Classic4Jan 12th
9Jamie Dumaran
MANI
13.99m5Canada West Championships4Feb 22nd
10Ludovick Hladin
SHER
13.95mFastrack National Invitational11Feb 8th
11Placide Ilunga
YORK
13.86m1Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series #11Jan 19th
12Clayton Wong
LETH
13.83mGolden Bear Open3Jan 18th
13Bryce MacKenzie
ALBE
13.82m1Canada West Championships5Feb 22nd
14Abdul-Al-jabbar Olaiya
YORK
13.77mUniversity of Guelph Last Chance1Feb 15th
15Logan Fettes
REGI
13.67m1Golden Bear Open4Jan 18th
16Elijah Ampratwum
GUEL
13.54m1University of Guelph Last Chance2Feb 15th
17Kyle Sprague
OTTA
13.51m1McGill Team Challenge3Jan 25th
18Joshua Hutchinson
MANI
13.50m1AM Last Chance Meet1Dec 7th
18Richard Kang
WATE
13.50mCan Am International7Jan 26th
20Gregory Lethebe
CALG
13.45m5Dino Opener2Dec 8th
21Kirishnia Cooper
STFX
13.34m1AUS Track & Field Championships1Feb 22nd
22Landon Gill
SASK
13.32m1Canada West Championships8Feb 22nd
23William Mansbridge-Goldie
REGI
13.30m1Golden Bear Open5Jan 18th
24Joshua Villanueva
MANI
13.23m2Bison Grand Prix # 12Jan 9th
25Harjaspreet Poonia
MANI
13.22m2Bison Grand Prix # 13Jan 9th
26Joseph Bell
WEST
13.08mBob Vigars Opener4Dec 1st
27Tim Sirisombath
YORK
13.04mHal Brown Memorial1Feb 15th
27Daniel O'Brien
WEST
13.04mSharon Anderson Memorial3Jan 11th
29Alex Needs
WIND
13.00m2OUA Championships10Feb 22nd
30Carter Howe
REGI
12.98m5Golden Bear Open6Jan 18th
31Yihang Qin
WEST
12.96mDon Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers2Jan 19th
32Matt Indome
WEST
12.78mPurple and White Intrasquad4Nov 20th
33Brandon Cleghorn
UNB
12.75m4Last Chance1Dec 22nd
34Anthony Cormier
DALH
12.73m2AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
35Ismail Francillon
MCGI
12.59mMiddlebury Winterfell1Jan 19th
36Bradley LeDrew
MANI
12.55m3Canada West Championships11Feb 22nd
37Kevin Le
UNB
12.50mAUS Track & Field Championships4Feb 22nd
38Rickyenson Similien
LAVA
12.46m2RSEQ Championnat provincial2Feb 22nd
39Allan Boutilier
UNB
12.45m1AUS Track & Field Championships5Feb 22nd
40Kaelan Schmidt
DALH
12.34m1AUS Track & Field Championships6Feb 22nd
41Adrian Cox
CALG
12.17m1Pandas Open5Feb 8th
42Spencer House
SASK
12.13m1K of C Games5Jan 24th
43Shedler Fervius
STMA
12.06m1Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open2Jan 12th
44CÚdric Troussard
LAVA
11.92m1Invitation Rouge et Or4Dec 8th
45Louis Brosseau
LAVA
11.82m1McGill Team Challenge6Jan 25th
45Jon Halpenny
WATE
11.82mBob Vigars Opener9Dec 1st
47Carter Lane
CALG
11.72m1Golden Bear Open7Jan 18th
48Sam Cowan
WEST
11.71mPurple and White Intrasquad6Nov 20th
49Dumisa Bhebhe
MEM
11.55m1Athletics NS Indoor Open5Jan 18th
50Jesse Fortier
OTTA
11.52m5McGill Team Challenge7Jan 25th
51Samuel Robichaud
MONC
10.01m3AUS Track & Field Championships8Feb 22nd