• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's 60 Meter Hurdles

USports Auto Standard: 8.38

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Catharina Kluyts
ALBE
8.214U Sports Indoor Championships1Mar 31
2Tyra Boug
GUEL
8.362U Sports Indoor Championships2Mar 31
3Timi Adelugba
SASK
8.441U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
4Sienna MacDonald
CALG
8.46Canada West Track & Field Championships1Mar 18
5Joely Welburn
REGI
8.482U Sports Indoor Championships4Mar 31
6Adenike Abiodun
GUEL
8.551U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
6Janelle Clarke
WATE
8.55OUA Champs1Mar 18
8Rebecca Barkway
SASK
8.574Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
9Luiza Lena
TORO
8.71OUA ChampsMar 18
10Anaya-Nichole Harrison
GUEL
8.721U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
11Natasha Gatzke
CALG
8.78Pandas Open3Feb 11
12Rachel Watson
WEST
8.87OUA Champs6Mar 18
12Ashlyn Mooney
SASK
8.874Pandas OpenFeb 11
14Hannah Blair
WATE
8.941U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
15Alexandra Telford
CARL
8.972RSEQ Championship1Mar 19
15Kaylee Ilnisky
SASK
8.973Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
17Alyson Edwards
REGI
8.982Canada West Track & Field Championships6Mar 18
18Kimoya Edwards
LETH
8.99Canada West Track & Field Championships7Mar 18
19Paulina Procyk
TORO
9.00Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
20Michelle Corallo
BROC
9.01OUA ChampsMar 18
21Jenna Gervais
WEST
9.02OUA ChampsMar 18
22Emma Hendriksen
WEST
9.05OUA Champs2Mar 18
23Katelyn Yackel
CALG
9.06Pandas Open5Feb 11
23Lisa Cozma
CALG
9.061U Sports Indoor Championships7Mar 31
25Quinn Miller
TORO
9.08OUA ChampsMar 18
26Caroline Gagnon
MONC
9.092AUS Championships1Mar 18
26Weadee Mombo
WIND
9.091Can Am Classic6Feb 20
28Holly Harrison
ALBE
9.121Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
29Ruby Neumann
BROC
9.17York Last ChanceMar 11
30Vanessa Lu Langley
MCGI
9.201McGill Redbirds Last Chance MeetMar 11
31Abbi Gaudry
DALH
9.21Athletics NS Last Chance MeetDec 4
31Rosemary Holmes
WEST
9.21OUA Champs4Mar 18
31Amanda Black
DALH
9.21Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
34Kiera Jackson
WIND
9.28^Pent2Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
35Tatjana Kirincic
WIND
9.292Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
35Celia Markovinonvic
WATE
9.29OUA Champs11Mar 18
37Victoria Spurr
SASK
9.351PR Twilight #3Feb 18
38Dallyssa Huggins
RYER
9.374York Last Chance5Mar 11
38Robin Selkirk
WEST
9.37Lancer Season ReBoot2Feb 13
40Emily Saville
CALG
9.383Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
41Ayasha Horner
WEST
9.44OUA Champs8Mar 18
42Haliyat Adesanya
LETH
9.51Pandas Open8Feb 11
43Sarah Smith
MANI
9.534George Tanner Memorial Meet1Dec 4
44Taylor Schultz
SASK
9.612Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
45Abby Landry
OTTA
9.621OUA Champs12Mar 18
46Rachel Mann
MANI
9.631Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet1Dec 10
46Kira Comfort
SASK
9.631Golden Bear OpenJan 21
48Chloe Zaraska
GUEL
9.661Guelph OpenFeb 19
49Makayla Mitchell
MCGI
9.721RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
50Jessica Goodwin
DALH
9.76Athletics NS Last Chance MeetDec 4
51Emily Batt
STMA
9.771AUS Championships3Mar 18
52Hillarie Tasche
MANI
9.795Canada West Track & Field Championships10Mar 18
53Alexandria Banks
WIND
9.831Can Am ClassicFeb 20
54Stéphanie Lapolice
LAVA
9.853RSEQ Championship3Mar 19
55Lauren Lightbody
WEST
9.89Purple and White Intrasquad3h2Nov 16
56Anesi Anyia
TORO
10.02York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
56Geneviève Cardella-Rinfret
UdeM
10.02McGill Redbirds Last Chance Meet4Mar 11
58Asha Gurney
MANI
10.071Athletics Manitoba Last Chance MeetDec 10
59Ana Fonseca
TRIN
10.092Gary Reed MeetFeb 4
60Tess Poulton
MANI
10.114Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet1Dec 10
61Maylis Loirette-Baldit
UdeM
10.16RSEQ Championship5Mar 19
62Julia Leblanc
UNB
10.271Vert et Or invitation5Mar 4
63Leila McFarland
MCGI
10.331McGill Redbirds Last Chance MeetMar 11
64Danae Mackenzie
CALG
10.35Golden Bear Open10Jan 21
65Emanuelle Brochu
LAVA
10.362RSEQ Championship5Mar 19
66Bethany Walton-Knight
MCGI
10.531RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
67Karelle Savard-Kinuani
LAVA
10.543Vert et Or invitation3Mar 4
68Yelena Boccacci
LAVA
10.714Crepuscule Hivernale4Dec 17
69Lina Ikhlef
MCGI
10.841RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
70Megan Wrublowsky
MANI
10.885George Tanner Memorial Meet4Dec 4
71Anakin McMahon
MCGI
10.981Martlet Classic4Nov 27
72Sophie Lukashenkova Pellar
MCGI
11.011McGill Redbirds Last Chance MeetMar 11
73Brittany Wise
BROC
11.22York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
74Sammi Vlasman
WEST
12.93Purple and White Intrasquad10Nov 16