• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's 60 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 7.50

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Jacqueline Madogo
GUEL
7.301U Sports Indoor Championships1Mar 31
2Gracie Anderson
SASK
7.431U Sports Indoor ChampionshipsMar 31
3Audrey Leduc
LAVA
7.442U Sports Indoor Championships3Mar 31
4Jorden Savoury
MCGI
7.46RSEQ Championship1Mar 19
5Zoe Sherar
GUEL
7.473Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
6Kailee Woitas
REGI
7.501U Sports Indoor Championships5Mar 31
7Maya Reynolds
DALH
7.521AUS ChampionshipsMar 18
8Onome Gbinje
TORO
7.54OUA ChampsMar 18
8Jasmine Lew
TORO
7.5420th Annual York University Xmas Open1Dec 4
10Von Davis
GUEL
7.572OUA ChampsMar 18
11Sabine Cazeau
TORO
7.60Can Am ClassicFeb 20
12Vivian Ogor
WEST
7.61OUA ChampsMar 18
13Catharina Kluyts
ALBE
7.624Canada West Track & Field Championships3Mar 18
14Elodie Baulu
UdeM
7.632RSEQ Championship3Mar 19
15Morgan Byng
GUEL
7.653Tenke Classic2Nov 19
16Paige Willems
SASK
7.681Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
17Alina Olson
TRIN
7.691Golden Bear OpenJan 21
18Alexandra Telford
CARL
7.702Guelph Open1Feb 19
18Kimoya Edwards
LETH
7.70Canada West Track & Field Championships4Mar 18
18Tyra Boug
GUEL
7.702Tenke Classic3Nov 19
21Sarah Dulude Bellavance
LAVA
7.711RSEQ Championship4Mar 19
22Fiola Tejiofo
LAVA
7.731Vert et Or invitation3Mar 4
23Hannah Hagerty
REGI
7.741PR Twilight #13Jan 14
24Kirsten Hurdal
MANI
7.773Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.03Feb 25
24Emma Martins
OTTA
7.771OUA Champs5Mar 18
24Bailey Smith
UPEI
7.77AUS Championships2Mar 18
27Mae Uhuegbulem
CALG
7.78Pandas Open7Feb 11
28Kendra Farmer
SASK
7.794Pandas OpenFeb 11
29Jillian Langille
UNB
7.801SHARON COLYEAR-DANVILLE SEASON OPENER5Dec 4
30Rosalie Couturier
LAVA
7.821RSEQ Championship7Mar 19
30Isaline Hountondji
LAVA
7.823RSEQ Championship6Mar 19
32Elizabeth Martin
TORO
7.83York Last ChanceMar 11
32Paulina Procyk
TORO
7.8320th Annual York University Xmas Open8Dec 4
34Brielle Fernandez
WATE
7.841OUA Champs7Mar 18
34Kimora Harris
YORK
7.84220th Annual York University Xmas Open6Dec 4
34Sienna MacDonald
CALG
7.84Dinos Opener2Dec 5
34Janelle Clarke
WATE
7.84York Winter Invitational4Feb 25
34Daniele Dyck
SASK
7.842Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.0Feb 25
39Joely Welburn
REGI
7.852PR Athletics First Chance3Nov 30
40Milenne Habash
GUEL
7.86120th Annual York University Xmas Open9Dec 4
40Anaya-Nichole Harrison
GUEL
7.861Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
40Sheleena Wiley
TRIN
7.861Pandas OpenFeb 11
40Kaylee Ilnisky
SASK
7.863Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
44Charlotte Gagnon
LAVA
7.881RSEQ Championship9Mar 19
45Rebecca Barkway
SASK
7.894PR Twilight #1Jan 14
45Dominique Nedd
WLAU
7.891Bob Vigars Opener2Nov 28
45Emily Olesinski
GUEL
7.891Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
48Véronique Omalosanga
MONC
7.904AUS Championships3Mar 18
49Tayo Babalola
MANI
7.915Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.06Feb 25
49Sara Kozan
REGI
7.911Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
49Vanessa Lu Langley
MCGI
7.911McGill Redbirds Last Chance MeetMar 11
49Kristen Fox
CALG
7.911Dinos Opener3Dec 5
53Nicole Davis
MANI
7.923Canada West Track & Field Championships11Mar 18
53Taryn Lamorie
WIND
7.923Blue & Gold Intersquad1Nov 29
53Brianna Andrews
SASK
7.923PR Twilight #4Mar 11
53Emnet Nixon
REGI
7.921Golden Bear OpenJan 21
57Mosetta Bodah
ALBE
7.934Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.07Feb 25
57Sonja Drosdowech
GUEL
7.93Guelph OpenFeb 19
59Alexandra Quaidoo
YORK
7.941OUA ChampsMar 18
59Tieghan Wallace
WEST
7.9420th Annual York University Xmas Open11Dec 4
61Heidi Branning
REGI
7.951Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.0Feb 25
62Brittany Van Hooft
WIND
7.96^Heats1OUA ChampsMar 18
62Donnae Gordon
MANI
7.962Jim Daly Bison Classic3Feb 4
64Natasha Gatzke
CALG
7.97Dinos Opener4Dec 5
64Janae Brown
YORK
7.97York Last ChanceMar 11
64Taya Keast
WEST
7.97OUA ChampsMar 18
67Luiza Lena
TORO
7.98York OpenFeb 11
67Shelby MacIsaac
UNB
7.981Atlantic Indoor Championships2Mar 12
69Timi Adelugba
SASK
7.991PR Twilight #1Jan 14
69Neyssa-Lise Sylvain
UdeM
7.99Rouge et Or Invitation6Dec 4
71Eniola Odeleye
MANI
8.0022022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships1Mar 4
71Juleah Duesing
REGI
8.001PR January Twilight Series #2Jan 28
73Penelope Enault
SHER
8.013RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
73Megane Laberge
UdeM
8.01Vert et Or invitation8Mar 4
75Maya Cawley
LETH
8.02Pandas Open14Feb 11
76Bethany Walton-Knight
MCGI
8.031McGill Redbirds Last Chance MeetMar 11
76Marley Rumpel
REGI
8.031PR Twilight #48Mar 11
76Ashlyn Mooney
SASK
8.034PR Twilight #1Jan 14
79Kassandra Lee
SHER
8.042Sherbrooke InvitationalMar 4
79Anika Nastasiuk
DALH
8.04REDS University InvitationalFeb 18
79Rachel Watson
WEST
8.04Mustangs TwilightMar 10
79Adenike Abiodun
GUEL
8.041Tenke Classic7Nov 19
83Joanna Hui
WEST
8.05Lancer Season ReBoot2Feb 13
83Tihana Williams
WIND
8.051Windsor Team Challenge12Mar 5
83Favour Okpali
WEST
8.051Purple and White Intrasquad2Nov 16
83Kiera Jackson
WIND
8.052Blue & Gold Intersquad4Nov 29
87Sara Lafreniere
SASK
8.061PR First Chance8Dec 4
87Bianca Borgella
OTTA
8.061OUA Champs13Mar 18
87Jaidyn Nyhoff
WIND
8.061Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
87Janaya Dorsch
REGI
8.061Larmer Friendship GamesDec 11
91Diana Boa
YORK
8.073Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
91Karley Jones
MANI
8.072Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet6Dec 10
91Tatjana Kirincic
WIND
8.072Blue & Gold Intersquad5Nov 29
91Ali Poisson
DALH
8.07REDS University InvitationalFeb 18
91Candace Fairclough-Jones
ALBE
8.072Alberta Indoor Track and Field Championships6Mar 5
96Doyin Ogunremi
OTTA
8.081Windsor Team Challenge16Mar 5
96Princess-Prea Williams
WEST
8.08Don Wright Team Challenge4Mar 5
96Brianna Tynes
MANI
8.084Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.018Feb 25
99Julia Lovsin
ALBE
8.092Jim Daly Bison Classic5hFeb 4
99Maya Ryan
TORO
8.0920th Annual York University Xmas Open19h6Dec 4
101Samantha Ogbeiwi
GUEL
8.10120th Annual York University Xmas Open22h1Dec 4
102Chelsea Ells
SASK
8.111Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.0Feb 25
103Emily Fritzley
WIND
8.121OUA ChampsMar 18
104Georgia Campbell
YORK
8.133Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
104Ruby Neumann
BROC
8.13OUA ChampsMar 18
106Katy Magoffin
WEST
8.14Purple and White Intrasquad5h2Nov 16
106Lisa Cozma
CALG
8.141Dinos Opener5Dec 5
108Anok Tiordit
CALG
8.152Alberta Indoor Track and Field Championships8Mar 5
109Cayla Stimson
LETH
8.16Pandas Open20Feb 11
110Hillary MacLean
MONC
8.172AUS Championships8Mar 18
111Autumn Cole
ALBE
8.182GBP - Preview2Jan 7
111Caroline Gagnon
MONC
8.182AUS Championships9Mar 18
111Zahnee Grant-Bingling
TORO
8.18Can Am ClassicFeb 20
111Tati Guerin
WLAU
8.181Tenke Classic11Nov 19
111Meissa Marpole
REGI
8.181PR Twilight #412Mar 11
111Fiona Huang
TORO
8.1820th Annual York University Xmas Open23Dec 4
117Sofia Stewart
DALH
8.19REDS University InvitationalFeb 18
117Sherika Noad
BROC
8.19Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
117Emily Cole-Johnson
DALH
8.19REDS University InvitationalFeb 18
120Kyra Chang-Lewis
WEST
8.20Can Am ClassicFeb 20
120Chloe Richardson
DALH
8.20Athletics NS Last Chance Meet3Dec 4
120Aaliyah Arab-Smith
DALH
8.20Athletics NS Last Chance MeetDec 4
120Kendall Marriott
MANI
8.2012022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships2Mar 4
124Jesula McCallum
TRIN
8.211Golden Bear OpenJan 21
124Laurence Lanctôt
UdeM
8.21Rouge et Or Invitation12Dec 4
124Kirztyn de Torres
BROC
8.2120th Annual York University Xmas Open25Dec 4
127Danielle Wahrhaftig
MCGI
8.221Martlet ClassicNov 27
128Katie Tancsics
TRIN
8.231Golden Bear OpenJan 21
128Ashley Nfon
ALBE
8.231GBP - Preview4Jan 7
128Alexandra Edmunds
WEST
8.23Lancer Season ReBootFeb 13
131Eden Muyard
MCGI
8.241Martlet ClassicNov 27
131Ivy Atem
TORO
8.24York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
133Lily Wylie
STMA
8.251REDS University Invitational4Feb 18
133Olivia Henry
YORK
8.252York University Red and White Meet4Nov 25
133André-Anne Racine-Prud'homme
UdeM
8.25RSEQ Championship15Mar 19
136Natasha Englsih
MANI
8.2612022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships3Mar 4
137Dacey Richmond
WIND
8.271Blue & Gold Intersquad8Nov 29
137Oula Maguire
UNB
8.271Red & Black Open2Nov 20
139Kelly MacInnis
STMA
8.28ANS Open5Mar 4
140Madison Kane-Rissling
CALG
8.291Dinos Classic8Jan 30
141Jessica Goodwin
DALH
8.30REDS University InvitationalFeb 18
142Sandrine Desrosiers
LAVA
8.311Rouge et Or Invitation13Dec 4
142Umuhawa Senesie
MANI
8.312Jim Daly Bison Classic6Feb 4
142Olivia Ryan
MEM
8.31Holiday HustleDec 4
145Sarah Schwab
SASK
8.331Pandas OpenFeb 11
146Raluca Badau
CALG
8.341Dinos Opener10Dec 5
146Kennedy Bond
WEST
8.34Purple and White Intrasquad9Nov 16
148Olivia Lawrence
REGI
8.352Larmer Friendship GamesDec 11
148Livia Blechinger
SASK
8.351PR First Chance13Dec 4
148Lou Damance
UdeM
8.35Rouge et Or Invitation15Dec 4
151Peighton Johnson
UNB
8.361Reds Team Challenge February2Feb 5
151Calista Andrew
LETH
8.36Golden Bear Open5Jan 21
151Amina Ayoade
MANI
8.361George Tanner Memorial Meet7h2Dec 4
154Jennifer Simcoe
MANI
8.3712022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships8Mar 4
154Kaelyn Van Garderen
TRIN
8.371Golden Bear OpenJan 21
154Catherine Naoum
UdeM
8.372Martlet Classic11Nov 27
154Cheryl Butler
MEM
8.37Holiday HustleDec 4
158Nadia Austin
GUEL
8.38120th Annual York University Xmas Open33h3Dec 4
158Vienna Courteau
OTTA
8.38120th Annual York University Xmas Open34h2Dec 4
158Madigan Chartier
SASK
8.381PR First Chance14Dec 4
158Weadee Mombo
WIND
8.381Blue & Gold Intersquad10Nov 29
162Tatiyana Laylor
TORO
8.39York Last ChanceMar 11
162Abby Bestland
MANI
8.391Jim Daly Bison Classic7Feb 4
164Mackenzie Enweani
SASK
8.401PR First Chance15Dec 4
164Annika Burkard
MANI
8.401George Tanner Memorial Meet8Dec 4
166Megan Bryson
TORO
8.41Tenke Classic12Nov 19
166Hannah McGean
DALH
8.41ANS OpenMar 4
166Jada Roach
TORO
8.41Tenke Classic12Nov 19
166Haliyat Adesanya
LETH
8.41Pandas Open24Feb 11
170Jenna Gervais
WEST
8.42Purple and White Intrasquad7Nov 16
170Naomi Palmer
LAUR
8.42120th Annual York University Xmas Open35Dec 4
170Ella Foster
YORK
8.421York University Red and White MeetNov 25
173Brooklyn Knaggs
MANI
8.432Jim Daly Bison Classic8Feb 4
174Yasmine Dort
UdeM
8.45Rouge et Or InvitationDec 4
174Geneviève Cardella-Rinfret
UdeM
8.45McGill Redbirds Last Chance Meet17Mar 11
174Sarah Smith
MANI
8.454George Tanner Memorial Meet9h2Dec 4
174Wezi Mutambo
LETH
8.45Pandas Open26Feb 11
174Jaiden Jensen
LETH
8.45Golden Bear Open7Jan 21
179Hayley Turner
MANI
8.4712022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships4Mar 4
179Bukola Orenuga
CALG
8.47Dinos Opener13Dec 5
179Katelyn Yackel
CALG
8.47Dinos Opener14Dec 5
182Marie-Hélène Vallières
UQTR
8.48Rouge et Or Invitation18Dec 4
182Erika Blackmore
UNB
8.481Red & Black Open5Nov 20
182Roxanne Albert
MONC
8.481Atlantic Indoor Championships5Mar 12
185Rofiat Agboola
WEST
8.49Purple and White Intrasquad12Nov 16
186Catherine Summers
MEM
8.50Holiday HustleDec 4
187Chiara Babinski
UdeM
8.51Rouge et Or Invitation19Dec 4
188Lara Watchorn
WIND
8.531Blue & Gold Intersquad12Nov 29
189Shaneil Lovell
BROC
8.54120th Annual York University Xmas Open39Dec 4
190Megan King
STMA
8.551ANS Open10Mar 4
191Emily Batt
STMA
8.561ANS Open11Mar 4
191Larissa Bishop
TRIN
8.561Gary Reed MeetFeb 4
191Isabel Sashegyi
WIND
8.561Blue & Gold Intersquad9Nov 29
194McKenna Martin
REGI
8.571Larmer Friendship GamesDec 11
195Norah Clouter-Gergen
MEM
8.58Holiday HustleDec 4
195Stéphanie Lapolice
LAVA
8.583McGill Redbirds Last Chance Meet20Mar 11
195Lauren Lightbody
WEST
8.58Purple and White Intrasquad13Nov 16
195Weajue Mombo
WIND
8.581Blue & Gold Intersquad13Nov 29
199Veronique Maltais
UNB
8.601Red & Black Open6Nov 20
199Catherine Morris
WATE
8.60Bob Vigars Opener9Nov 28
199Lucie Blackburn
SASK
8.601PR Twilight #4Mar 11
199Olivia Fenton
MCGI
8.601Martlet Classic17Nov 27
203Hannah Gula
LAKE
8.611Lakehead Season Opener10Nov 30
203Christy Rizzo
WIND
8.612Blue & Gold Intersquad15Nov 29
203Coralie Ostertag
OTTA
8.61Windsor Team Challenge24Mar 5
206Celia Markovinonvic
WATE
8.63Bob Vigars Opener10Nov 28
207Hillarie Tasche
MANI
8.645Jim Daly Bisons Classic 2.038Feb 25
207Cate Majury
STMA
8.641REDS University Invitational5Feb 18
209Olivia Varghese
CALG
8.66Dinos Opener17Dec 5
209Chloe Knox
WEST
8.66Purple and White Intrasquad15Nov 16
211Zaboro-Maylis Ahouma
UdeM
8.67Rouge et Or InvitationDec 4
211Lexis Chesley
MANI
8.673Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet10Dec 10
213Jada Berdusco
TRIN
8.691Van Ryswyk/BC Indoor ChampsFeb 25
213Valentina Nivicki
YORK
8.691Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
215Rosalie Lupien
MCGI
8.711Martlet ClassicNov 27
216Kelly Brennan
OTTA
8.72McGill Redbirds Last Chance Meet22Mar 11
217Julia Leblanc
UNB
8.731Red & Black Open2Nov 20
218Makayla Mitchell
MCGI
8.741Martlet Classic21Nov 27
218Abby Landry
OTTA
8.741Guelph Open6Feb 19
220Cassidy Dass
WLAU
8.761Tenke Classic14Nov 19
221Abby Fontaine
LAKE
8.772Blue, White and Gold3Nov 27
222Sarah-Michelle Dubois
UQTR
8.78Rouge et Or Invitation23Dec 4
222Faith Abel - Adegbite
UNB
8.781Red & Black Open3Nov 20
224Shanica Thomas
LAUR
8.792Don Wright Team Challenge11Mar 5
224Ema Kralik
WIND
8.792Blue & Gold Intersquad17Nov 29
226Natalie Gundrum
MANI
8.802George Tanner Memorial Meet13Dec 4
227Asha Gurney
MANI
8.8412022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships13Mar 4
227Alicia Simmie
UNB
8.841Atlantic Indoor Championships4Mar 12
227Morayo Aladejana
RYER
8.841York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
230Anakin McMahon
MCGI
8.861Martlet Classic24Nov 27
231Naomi Henry
YORK
8.883York University Red and White Meet7Nov 25
232Tam Tszying
YORK
8.901York University Red and White MeetNov 25
232Sabrina Rimouche
UdeM
8.901Rouge et Or Invitation25Dec 4
234Alexis Whatmore
WIND
8.931Blue & Gold Intersquad18Nov 29
235Christabel Okoro
YORK
8.951York University Red and White MeetNov 25
236Winny Malok
MANI
8.9712022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships7Mar 4
237Valérie Déry
MONC
8.981REDS University Invitational13Feb 18
237Sheila Morah
BROC
8.9820th Annual York University Xmas Open45Dec 4
239Natalie Thirsk
WEST
9.01Bob Vigars OpenerNov 28
240Éliane D'aoust
UQTR
9.02Rouge et Or Invitation26Dec 4
241Emma Hendriksen
WEST
9.03U Sports Indoor Championships5Mar 31
241Eva Jensen
MANI
9.034George Tanner Memorial Meet14Dec 4
243Julia Skrodzki
BROC
9.0420th Annual York University Xmas Open46Dec 4
244Alexandra Roy
MONC
9.072AUS Championships23Mar 18
245Brittany Wise
BROC
9.08York Winter InvitationalFeb 25
245Émilie Villeneuve
UdeM
9.08Rouge et Or InvitationDec 4
245Alicia Mathew
WATE
9.08Bob Vigars Opener12Nov 28
248Jaylyn Deurbrouck
MANI
9.1012022 Manitoba Indoor Age Class Championships16Mar 4
249Nathalie Lane
UPEI
9.133ANS Open15Mar 4
249Taniah Hall
YORK
9.131Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
251Olivia Walker
WEST
9.22Purple and White Intrasquad19Nov 16
252Malia Leighton
STTH
9.241AUS ChampionshipsMar 18
253Rosemary Holmes
WEST
9.26U Sports Indoor Championships8Mar 31
254Alexandra Galarneau
SHER
9.291Rouge et Or Invitation28Dec 4
255Madison McLean
WIND
9.361Blue & Gold Intersquad19Nov 29
256Robin Selkirk
WEST
9.39U Sports Indoor Championships10Mar 31
257Kaeli Davies
BROC
9.45York Last ChanceMar 11
258Ruby Pfeifle
STTH
9.491Reds Team Challenge3Dec 4
259Charlotte Neander
MONC
9.531AUS Championships25Mar 18
260Ayasha Horner
WEST
9.57U Sports Indoor Championships11Mar 31
261Destiny Crabbe
MONC
9.592REDS University Invitational13Feb 18
262Alexanne Levasseur
UQTR
9.61Rouge et Or Invitation31Dec 4
263Ciza Laurent
UNB
9.641Red & Black Open5Nov 20
264Kristyn Kistulinec
WIND
9.651Blue & Gold Intersquad20Nov 29
265Gloria So
WATE
9.82Guelph Open12Feb 19
265Cariatina Onyemaechi
YORK
9.82120th Annual York University Xmas OpenDec 4
267Tyler Larson
WEST
11.69Purple and White Intrasquad20Nov 16