• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's 600 Meter

USports Auto Standard: 1:29.83

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Julianne Labach
SASK
1:28.704USPORT Championships1Mar 7th
2Olivia Romaniw
GUEL
1:29.045USPORT Championships2Mar 7th
3Jenna Smith
GUEL
1:29.313USPORT Championships3Mar 7th
4Jenna Westaway
GUEL
1:29.89*1:30.995University of Guelph Last Chance2Feb 15th
5Lucia Stafford
TORO
1:30.672Spire NCAA D1 Invitational1Feb 8th
6Maeliss Trapeau
OTTA
1:30.76*1:31.872Cornell Sunday Invitational1Feb 10th
7Sadie-Jane Hickson
GUEL
1:30.942OUA Championships3Feb 22nd
8Madison Clarke
OTTA
1:31.383OUA Championships5Feb 22nd
9Avery Garrett-Patterson
TORO
1:31.483USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
10Jade Bouchard-Nguyen
UdeM
1:31.693Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational1Feb 16th
11Jane Hergett
STFX
1:32.83*1:33.962SMU Open1Feb 10th
12Mary Ollier
OTTA
1:32.89*1:34.025Cornell Sunday Invitational2Feb 10th
13Savanna Kent-Korell
GUEL
1:33.031Spire NCAA D1 Invitational4Feb 8th
14Michaela Allen
REGI
1:33.04*1:34.183Canada West Championships2Feb 22nd
15Natalie Topp
WEST
1:33.06*1:34.20Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers1Jan 19th
16Marie-Eve Dahms
OTTA
1:33.204Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational3Feb 16th
17Madeleine Browne
CALG
1:33.31*1:34.453Pandas Open1Feb 8th
18Kaitlin Swartz
ALBE
1:33.45*1:34.591Canada West Championships4Feb 22nd
19Winona Lefebvre-Castillo
SHER
1:33.703Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational5Feb 16th
20Allie Flower
STFX
1:33.81*1:35.503AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
21Gillian Ceyhan
TORO
1:34.52*1:35.67Hal Brown Memorial2Feb 15th
22Robyn Ham
REGI
1:34.71*1:35.873Canada West Championships5Feb 22nd
23Amber Schneider
MANI
1:34.85*1:36.011Canada West Championships6Feb 22nd
24Bella Gustin
ALBE
1:34.87*1:36.034Canada West Championships7Feb 22nd
25Nicola Odaisky
MANI
1:34.96*1:36.123Canada West Championships8Feb 22nd
26Chelsea Gillies
WEST
1:35.20*1:36.36Hal Brown Memorial3Feb 15th
27Sarah Kwajafa
TORO
1:35.383Spire NCAA D1 Invitational6Feb 8th
28Amy Klippenstein
MANI
1:35.401SDSU Classic3Feb 8th
29Gabriella Banhara
QUEE
1:35.47*1:36.641Hal Brown Memorial4Feb 15th
30Sophia Skorenky
OTTA
1:35.72*1:36.894Cornell Sunday Invitational3Feb 10th
31Sophie Gelineau
ALBE
1:35.73*1:36.903Pandas Open8Feb 8th
32Caroline Pomerleau
LAVA
1:35.855RSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
33Geneviève Paquin
UdeM
1:36.321McGill Team Challenge10Jan 25th
34Kiana Gibson
GUEL
1:36.33*1:37.512Sharon Anderson Memorial6Jan 11th
35Bella Efremenko
TORO
1:36.40Spire NCAA D1 Invitational8Feb 8th
36Emily Simpson
CALG
1:36.44*1:37.623Canada West Championships9Feb 22nd
37Nicole Crellin-Parsons
WEST
1:36.62*1:37.80Purple and White Intrasquad2Nov 20th
38Murielle Aglot
MCGI
1:36.66McGill Team Challenge11Jan 25th
39Danika Passler Bates
MANI
1:36.67*1:37.852Jack Johnson Classic3Jan 25th
40Niki Oudenaarden
CALG
1:37.06*1:38.245Dino Classic1Jan 27th
41Maika Dion-Test
UQCT
1:37.111Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational8Feb 16th
42Sydney Smith
OTTA
1:37.253McGill Team Challenge14Jan 25th
43Darby Goodall
MANI
1:37.30*1:38.492Jack Johnson Classic4Jan 25th
44Kellie Onda-Inglis
SASK
1:37.55*1:38.742Canada West Championships12Feb 22nd
45Jessica Van Mulligen
ALBE
1:37.70*1:38.892Pandas Open12Feb 8th
46Rosemary Holmes
WEST
1:37.90*1:39.10Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers3Jan 19th
47Elise MacDonald
WATE
1:38.17*1:39.371Can Am International2Jan 26th
48Aidan MacDonald
STFX
1:38.21*1:39.411Athletics NS Indoor Open2Jan 18th
49Keegan Gaunt
GUEL
1:38.42*1:39.621University of Guelph Last Chance8Feb 15th
50Brooklyn Rawlyk
DALH
1:38.46*1:39.661SMU Open2Feb 10th
51Madison Greenough
WATE
1:38.592OUA Championships11Feb 22nd
52Olivia Ross
DALH
1:38.62*1:40.401AUS Track & Field Championships3Feb 22nd
53Caroline Harrell
TORO
1:38.7418th Annual York University Xmas Open3Dec 1st
54Noemie Alby
SHER
1:38.971RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
55Micah Strueby
SASK
1:39.08*1:40.291Pandas Open16Feb 8th
56Catalina Ortega
ALBE
1:39.11*1:40.321Pandas Open17Feb 8th
57Kelsey Haczkewicz
REGI
1:39.14*1:40.352Canada West Championships13Feb 22nd
58Robyn Davis
OTTA
1:39.46*1:40.671Cornell Sunday Invitational4Feb 10th
59Tia Lampo
LAKE
1:39.491OUA Championships12Feb 22nd
60Grace Konrad
TRIN
1:39.53*1:40.752Gary Reed Open1Feb 8th
61Sarah Choate
ALBE
1:39.54*1:40.763Golden Bear Open11Jan 18th
62Simi Rai
ALBE
1:39.57*1:40.791Pandas Open18Feb 8th
63Andréanne Beaudry
SHER
1:39.85*1:41.072Defi des champions2Dec 15th
64Chante Burnett
WEST
1:39.98*1:41.20Purple and White Intrasquad3Nov 20th
65Sophie Watts
DALH
1:40.06*1:41.865AUS Track & Field Championships5Feb 22nd
66Sydney Smith
WEST
1:40.12*1:41.34Purple and White Intrasquad4Nov 20th
67Hannah Frazer
OTTA
1:40.181Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational13Feb 16th
68Quinn Anderson
MANI
1:40.203SDSU Classic8Feb 8th
69Natalie Whitten
WIND
1:40.22*1:41.441Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers4Jan 19th
70Caroline Stricelj
WEST
1:40.25*1:41.47Purple and White Intrasquad5Nov 20th
71Camryn Williams
WIND
1:40.331OUA Championships14Feb 22nd
71Ally Oulds
WEST
1:40.33*1:41.55Purple and White Intrasquad6Nov 20th
73Mikayla Hewitt
WEST
1:40.35*1:41.57Purple and White Intrasquad7Nov 20th
73Meaghan Kelly
YORK
1:40.35*1:41.58Hal Brown Memorial10Feb 15th
75Megan Beaudry
WEST
1:40.41*1:41.64Purple and White Intrasquad8Nov 20th
76Jennifer Shannon
TRIN
1:40.42*1:41.652Golden Bear Open12Jan 18th
77Gabrielle Boyer-Antoni
CONC
1:40.552RSEQ Championnat provincial8Feb 22nd
78Jasmine Galey
REGI
1:40.68*1:41.912Canada West Championships16Feb 22nd
78Marie-Ève Turcotte
LAVA
1:40.682RSEQ Championnat provincial9Feb 22nd
80Madison Jarvis
WEST
1:40.80*1:42.03Purple and White Intrasquad9Nov 20th
81Lisa Kerry
WLAU
1:40.872OUA Championships15Feb 22nd
82Claudelle Prévost-Cormier
UdeM
1:40.981Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational17Feb 16th
83Michaela Walker
UPEI
1:41.12*1:42.94AUS Track & Field Championships6Feb 22nd
84Jessica Martin
WLAU
1:41.314Spire NCAA D1 Invitational5Feb 8th
85Lauren Kryschuk
CALG
1:41.47*1:42.711Dino Classic4Jan 27th
86Jade Bouchard
LAVA
1:41.564RSEQ Championnat provincial11Feb 22nd
87Adriana Davis
REGI
1:41.90*1:43.144Larmer Friendship Games4Dec 8th
88Hillary Clark
GUEL
1:41.91118th Annual York University Xmas Open5Dec 1st
89Rebecca Pion
MCGI
1:42.21RSEQ Championnat provincial12Feb 22nd
90Anna-Kay Green
YORK
1:42.25uOttawa Winter National Invitational13Jan 18th
91Julie-Anne Taupier
UQCT
1:42.43RSEQ Championnat provincial13Feb 22nd
92Anne-Sophie Beauchemin
LAVA
1:42.491RSEQ Championnat provincial14Feb 22nd
93Juliette Croce
MCGI
1:42.53*1:43.78Middlebury Winterfell5Jan 19th
94Olivia Moyse
SASK
1:42.59*1:43.841Pandas Open22Feb 8th
95Janine Zajac
MANI
1:42.665AM Last Chance Meet4Dec 7th
96Lauren Liem
STFX
1:42.91*1:44.171Athletics NS Indoor Open3Jan 18th
97Noémie Desharnais-Préfontaine
UdeM
1:43.201RSEQ Championnat provincial16Feb 22nd
98Stephany Denault
UdeM
1:43.31RSEQ Championnat provincial18Feb 22nd
99Madeline Rampton
WEST
1:43.41*1:44.67Purple and White Intrasquad12Nov 20th
100Alyson Edwards
REGI
1:43.84*1:45.111Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet11Jan 11th
101Hannah Strinholm
REGI
1:44.13*1:45.401Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet12Jan 11th
102Olivia Scagnetto
WATE
1:44.17*1:45.442Bob Vigars Opener5Dec 1st
103Lauren Taylor
BROC
1:44.70*1:45.981Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers6Jan 19th
104Cloé Vallière
UdeM
1:44.99*1:46.271Invitation Rouge et Or4Dec 8th
105Chloe Walker
STFX
1:45.06*1:46.951AUS Track & Field Championships8Feb 22nd
106Nadia Wysote
UNB
1:45.14*1:46.421Athletics NS Indoor Open2Jan 18th
107Sonia Rees
SASK
1:45.22*1:46.505PR Athletics First ChanceDec 1st
108Élisabeth Dubé
UdeM
1:45.35*1:46.641Invitation Rouge et Or6Dec 8th
109Sarrah Tremblay
REGI
1:45.48*1:46.771Larmer Friendship Games6Dec 8th
110Oonagh Webster
WIND
1:45.49*1:46.785Findlay Open3Jan 12th
111Whitney Teske
ALBE
1:46.28*1:47.581Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet18Jan 11th
112Marie-Soleil Beaumont
LAVA
1:47.00*1:48.311Invitation Rouge et Or8Dec 8th
113Kasadie Giilck
UNB
1:47.96*1:49.281New Brunswick Indoor Championships1Feb 2nd
114Ieasha Parris
CARL
1:48.162McGill Team Challenge40Jan 25th
115Kennedy Praud-Rypien
CALG
1:48.34*1:49.661Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet20Jan 11th
116Alyssa Point
BROC
1:48.694York OpenFeb 1st
117Grace Glabb
WATE
1:48.83*1:50.16Hal Brown Memorial16Feb 15th
118Sophie Leblanc
STMA
1:49.30*1:50.63SMU Open3Feb 10th
119Anouchka Beaudry
CONC
1:49.401McGill Team Challenge41Jan 25th
120Kayla Weltzin
TRIN
1:50.59*1:51.943Canada West Championships18Feb 22nd
121Ève Ratycz Légaré
LAVA
1:51.11*1:52.471Invitation Rouge et Or10Dec 8th
122Michaela Point
BROC
1:51.334Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational24Feb 16th
123Robyn Adamo
BROC
1:51.511Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational25Feb 16th
124Myriam Cyr
MONC
1:52.702McGill Team Challenge43Jan 25th
125Johanna Fernandes
MCMA
1:52.75*1:54.131Hal Brown Memorial17Feb 15th
126Lauren Doucet
STMA
1:52.90*1:54.93AUS Track & Field Championships13Feb 22nd
127Yuliia Romanenko
RYER
1:52.983York Open32Feb 1st
128Dannika Atchia
UPEI
1:56.14*1:58.23AUS Track & Field Championships15Feb 22nd
129Josiane Bélanger-Riendeau
UQCT
1:56.241Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational27Feb 16th
130Sarah Polak
STMA
1:56.46*1:57.88Athletics NS Indoor Open3Jan 18th
131Hilary McAllen
STTH
1:56.78*1:58.881Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open4Jan 12th
132Rowan Thomas
WEST
1:57.05*1:58.48Purple and White Intrasquad16Nov 20th
133Makenna Christophe
CALG
1:58.83*2:00.281Jack Simpson Open10Jan 6th
134Chelsey Underhill
UNB
2:00.01*2:02.171Last Chance2Dec 22nd
135Sydney MacDonald
UNB
2:01.62*2:03.81Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open5Jan 12th
136Émilie Guthrie
MONC
2:03.08*2:05.303Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open6Jan 12th
137Alaina Mejia
STTH
2:13.20*2:14.832New Brunswick Indoor Championships3Feb 2nd
138Sofia Lampera
UNB
2:13.80*2:15.431New Brunswick Indoor Championships4Feb 2nd
139Laurence Guitard
MONC
2:16.48*2:18.942Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open7Jan 12th
140Julia MacDonald
STTH
2:19.91*2:21.621SMU Open6Feb 10th
141Pascale Richard
MONC
2:39.47*2:42.343Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open9Jan 12th