• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's 800 Meter (non ranking)

USports Auto Standard: 2:07.34

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Julianne Labach
SASK
2:06.264David Hemery Valentine Invitational1Feb 8th
2Madison Clarke
OTTA
2:06.753uOttawa Winter National Invitational2Jan 18th
3Sadie-Jane Hickson
GUEL
2:08.512Spire NCAA D1 Invitational2Feb 8th
4Avery Garrett-Patterson
TORO
2:08.593Spire NCAA D1 Invitational3Feb 8th
5Maeliss Trapeau
OTTA
2:09.572Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational1Feb 2nd
6Natalie Topp
WEST
2:11.31John Thomas Terrier Classic7Jan 25th
7Chelsea Gillies
WEST
2:12.99Spire NCAA D1 Invitational6Feb 8th
8Savanna Kent-Korell
GUEL
2:14.221Spire NCAA D1 Invitational1Feb 8th
9Geneviève Paquin
UdeM
2:14.271David Hemery Valentine Invitational3f6Feb 8th
10Gillian Ceyhan
TORO
2:14.67uOttawa Winter National Invitational5Jan 18th
11Marie-Eve Dahms
OTTA
2:14.734uOttawa Winter National Invitational6Jan 18th
12Amy Klippenstein
MANI
2:15.321SDSU Classic2Feb 8th
13Sarah Kwajafa
TORO
2:15.403uOttawa Winter National Invitational7Jan 18th
14Murielle Aglot
MCGI
2:15.51Fastrack National Invitational3Feb 8th
15Nicola Odaisky
MANI
2:16.153SDSU Classic5Feb 8th
16Camille Riopel
MCGI
2:16.85Fastrack National Invitational2Feb 8th
17Rebecca Brennan
OTTA
2:17.584uOttawa Winter National Invitational8Jan 18th
18Amber Schneider
MANI
2:17.621SDSU Classic4Feb 8th
19Keili Shepherd
OTTA
2:17.962uOttawa Winter National Invitational9Jan 18th
20Jennifer Shannon
TRIN
2:17.982UW Preview1Jan 12th
21Mikayla Hewitt
WEST
2:18.53Spire NCAA D1 Invitational4Feb 8th
22Niki Oudenaarden
CALG
2:18.765USPORT Championships1Mar 7th
23Darby Goodall
MANI
2:18.972SDSU Classic6Feb 8th
24Mary Ollier
OTTA
2:19.325U Albany Great Dane Classic2Jan 12th
25Kiana Gibson
GUEL
2:19.752Spire NCAA D1 Invitational5Feb 8th
26Holly Hicks
OTTA
2:20.093uOttawa Winter National Invitational11Jan 18th
27Danika Passler Bates
MANI
2:20.162SDSU Classic8Feb 8th
28Janine Zajac
MANI
2:21.705SDSU Classic2Feb 8th
29Quinn Anderson
MANI
2:22.053SDSU Classic3Feb 8th
30Camryn Williams
WIND
2:22.061GVSU Bob Eubanks Open3Jan 11th
31Lauren Perkins
WIND
2:22.441GVSU Bob Eubanks Open4Jan 11th
32Nicole Crellin-Parsons
WEST
2:22.73John Thomas Terrier Classic7Jan 25th
33Ashlyn Mooney
SASK
2:23.141USPORT Championships2Mar 7th
34Nicole Ostertag
SASK
2:23.231USPORT Championships3Mar 7th
35Emily Bowerman
GUEL
2:23.315USPORT Championships4Mar 7th
36Alyson Edwards
REGI
2:23.321Canada West Championships2Feb 22nd
37Amelie Auge
SHER
2:23.574USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
38Somerset Jarvis
TORO
2:24.483uOttawa Winter National Invitational12Jan 18th
39Hannah Frazer
OTTA
2:24.771uOttawa Winter National Invitational13Jan 18th
40Natalie Whitten
WIND
2:25.011GVSU Bob Eubanks Open6Jan 11th
41Juliette Croce
MCGI
2:25.07Fastrack National Invitational8Feb 8th
42Madisson Lawrence
MANI
2:25.362Canada West Championships3Feb 22nd
43Robyn Davis
OTTA
2:25.541uOttawa Winter National Invitational14Jan 18th
44Jordyn Piercy
TRIN
2:26.075Canada West Championships5Feb 22nd
45Sophie Gelineau
ALBE
2:26.223USPORT Championships6Mar 7th
46Alexandra Menard-Esteves
OTTA
2:26.293U Albany Great Dane Classic5Jan 12th
47Rosemary Holmes
WEST
2:26.64OUA Championships2Feb 22nd
48Hannah Blair
WATE
2:26.781OUA Championships3Feb 22nd
49Madeline Rampton
WEST
2:27.29OUA Championships4Feb 22nd
50Maude Léveillé
SHER
2:28.434USPORT Championships8Mar 7th
51Geneviève Gagné
LAVA
2:28.554USPORT Championships9Mar 7th
52Roxanne Bessette
LAVA
2:28.844USPORT Championships10Mar 7th
53Kendra Leger
GUEL
2:29.092McGill Team Challenge4h2Jan 25th
54Heather McCann
WEST
2:29.68OUA Championships5Feb 22nd
55Lauren Taylor
BROC
2:29.901Brockport Multi and Invitational2Jan 25th
56Oonagh Webster
WIND
2:31.195Doug Raymond Qualifier6Feb 9th
57Chloe Nolet
BROC
2:33.612Brockport Multi and Invitational5Jan 25th
58Emily Sprague
OTTA
2:33.753OUA Championships6Feb 22nd
59Kennedy Praud-Rypien
CALG
2:35.391Canada West Championships6Feb 22nd
60Kayla Weltzin
TRIN
2:36.623UW Preview8Jan 12th
61Alyssa Point
BROC
2:37.064Brockport Multi and Invitational3Jan 25th
62Ayasha Horner
WEST
2:38.46Bob Vigars Opener5Dec 1st
63Lorena Heubach
DALH
2:40.001McGill Team Challenge8h2Jan 25th
64Karelle Savard-Kinuani
LAVA
2:40.821RSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
65Michelle Corallo
TORO
2:42.51Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational6Nov 30th
66Amanda Black
TORO
2:42.711York Open5Feb 1st
67Janna Sunde
MEM
2:43.301AUS Track & Field Championships2Feb 22nd
68Rowan Thomas
WEST
2:43.49Bob Vigars Opener7Dec 1st
69Jaclyn Groom
GUEL
2:43.521York Open6Feb 1st
70Geneviève Cardella-Rinfret
UdeM
2:46.162RSEQ Championnat provincial4Feb 22nd
71Emily Saville
CALG
2:47.382Golden Bear Open9Jan 18th
72Sydney MacDonald
UNB
2:47.71AUS Track & Field Championships3Feb 22nd
73Florence-Delphine Bergeron
LAVA
2:49.482RSEQ Championnat provincial5Feb 22nd
74December Sampson
MONC
2:49.712AUS Track & Field Championships4Feb 22nd
75Nicole Istead
CARL
2:49.925RSEQ Championnat provincial6Feb 22nd
76Rheanna Bulten
TORO
2:50.32Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational10Nov 30th
77Mia Schofield
MONC
2:51.062McGill Team Challenge11h1Jan 25th
78Jasmine Hurst
WIND
2:51.094Jet's Pizza Invitational4Jan 25th
79Olivia Crewe
STFX
2:51.681AUS Track & Field Championships5Feb 22nd
80Erin Brennan
STFX
2:54.201AUS Track & Field Championships7Feb 22nd
81Zoe Carvery
TORO
3:03.96York Open9Feb 1st
82Simona Kukuruzovic
WIND
3:06.721Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series #13Jan 19th
83Mireille Boutin
LAVA
3:07.451McGill Team Challenge16h1Jan 25th