• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.

If you notice any errors, please contact usportsrankings@athletics.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's Long Jump

USports Auto Standard: 5.84m

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Sandra Latrace
LETH
6.13mCanada West Championships1Feb 22nd
2Jasmine Lew
TORO
6.11mCornell Upstate Challenge1Jan 18th
3Niki Oudenaarden
CALG
5.94m5Canada West Championships1Feb 22nd
4Shyvonne Roxborough
GUEL
5.91m3McGill Team Challenge1Jan 25th
4Joely Welburn
REGI
5.91m1Golden Bear Open2Jan 18th
6Katelyn Lehner
SASK
5.81m4USPORT Championships2Mar 7th
6Katie Flemington
WIND
5.81m4GVSU Bob Eubanks Open1Jan 11th
8Leah Jones
YORK
5.80mOUA Championships3Feb 22nd
9Rachel Jerome
TRIN
5.78m3Canada West Championships3Feb 22nd
10Taryn Lamorie
WIND
5.77m2OUA Championships4Feb 22nd
11Marissa Dubois
GUEL
5.71m3University of Guelph Last Chance3Feb 15th
12Kendra Leger
GUEL
5.70m2McGill Team Challenge1Jan 25th
13Amelie Auge
SHER
5.69m4McGill Team Challenge2Jan 25th
14Laura Amoi
TORO
5.66mCornell Upstate Challenge3Jan 18th
15Emily Bowerman
GUEL
5.65m5USPORT Championships2Mar 7th
16Victoria Leblanc
UNB
5.57m1David Hemery Valentine Invitational7Feb 8th
17Kendra Farmer
SASK
5.56m2Pandas Open2Feb 8th
18Brenna Hamel
TORO
5.54m1Cornell Upstate Challenge5Jan 18th
18Lorena Heubach
DALH
5.54m1McGill Team Challenge3Jan 25th
20Kirsten Hurdal
MANI
5.53m2Thundering Herd Classic3Jan 12th
21Kaylee Ilnisky
SASK
5.50m1Canada West Championships7Feb 22nd
22Ashlyn Mooney
SASK
5.49m1Pandas Open3Feb 8th
22Nicole Ostertag
SASK
5.49m1Golden Bear Open2Jan 18th
22Geneviève Gagné
LAVA
5.49m4RSEQ Championnat provincial2Feb 22nd
25Maude Léveillé
SHER
5.45m4USPORT Championships5Mar 7th
26Rasheeda Gurley
YORK
5.44mHal Brown Memorial2Feb 15th
27Laura Klinck
LETH
5.43mGolden Bear Open5Jan 18th
27Alex Forest
ALBE
5.43m1Pandas Open6Feb 8th
29Rachel Holland
WEST
5.42mOUA Championships7Feb 22nd
29Erin McCavour
UNB
5.42m1AUS Track & Field Championships1Feb 22nd
29Erika Pearson
CALG
5.42m1Canada West Championships8Feb 22nd
32Vivian Ogor
WEST
5.41mBob Vigars Opener2Dec 1st
33Jordyn Piercy
TRIN
5.39m5Canada West Championships2Feb 22nd
34Stella Isaac
YORK
5.37m1York Open5Feb 1st
35Paige Doyle
WEST
5.35mOUA Championships9Feb 22nd
36Alexandria King
TORO
5.32mUniversity of Guelph Last Chance10Feb 15th
36Amanda Black
TORO
5.32m1Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational2Nov 30th
36Clare Thompson
GUEL
5.32m3Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers3Jan 19th
39Lexie Shannon
UNB
5.31m1John Thomas Terrier Classic15Jan 25th
39Emily Sprague
OTTA
5.31m3OUA Championships2Feb 22nd
41Alyson Edwards
REGI
5.30m1Canada West Championships4Feb 22nd
42Kiara MacLean
YORK
5.29mRobert J. Kane Invitational5Jan 26th
43Harmine-Christina Léo
UdeM
5.28m2Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational2Feb 16th
44Sydney MacDonald
UNB
5.27mSMU Open1Feb 10th
44Olivia Henry
YORK
5.27m18th Annual York University Xmas Open5Dec 1st
46Abigail Davidson
UNB
5.25m1BU Seasoner Opener11Dec 1st
46Ashley Ly
CALG
5.25m3Dino Opener3Dec 8th
46Madeline Rampton
WEST
5.25mOUA Championships3Feb 22nd
49Madisson Lawrence
MANI
5.24m2Canada West Championships5Feb 22nd
50Mélodie Nelson
SHER
5.23m1RSEQ Championnat provincial4Feb 22nd
50Nicole Chan
MEM
5.23m2Athletics NS Indoor Open3Jan 18th
50Alanna Deakin
STFX
5.23m1SMU Open2Feb 10th
50Jules Hansen
REGI
5.23m3Canada West Championships11Feb 22nd
50Sarah France
WEST
5.23mPurple and White Intrasquad2Nov 20th
55Mandy Brunet
WIND
5.22m1GVSU Bob Eubanks Open10Jan 11th
56Jushvina Mohan
WEST
5.20mPurple and White Intrasquad3Nov 20th
56Emily Saville
CALG
5.20m2Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet2Jan 11th
58Edwige Zufferey
LAVA
5.18m1Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational3Feb 16th
59Kristen Lagerstrom
TORO
5.17mCornell Upstate Challenge12Jan 18th
60Eniola Adepoju
MANI
5.16m1Golden Bear Open10Jan 18th
61Cassidy Stachowich
WATE
5.15m2University of Guelph Last Chance13Feb 15th
62Evodie Makasa
CALG
5.14m1Canada West Championships12Feb 22nd
62Heather McCann
WEST
5.14mOUA Championships5Feb 22nd
64Kaitlyn Stewart
WIND
5.12m2GVSU Bob Eubanks Open16Jan 11th
64Brynn Blumhagen
ALBE
5.12m3Canada West Championships13Feb 22nd
66Anne Deweyert
UNB
5.11m1Last Chance3Dec 22nd
67Erica MacCallum
GUEL
5.10m1University of Guelph Tenke Classic8Nov 16th
67Hannah Blair
WATE
5.10m1OUA Championships6Feb 22nd
67Ayasha Horner
WEST
5.10mDon Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers4Jan 19th
70Kennedy Praud-Rypien
CALG
5.09m1Pandas Open10Feb 8th
70Baillie Marcotte
STFX
5.09m1Athletics NS Last Chance Meet2Nov 24th
70Geneviève Cardella-Rinfret
UdeM
5.09m2Vert et Or Invitational5Jan 12th
73Lauren Abigail Woods
MCGI
5.08mMcGill Team Challenge12Jan 25th
73Brianna Andrews
SASK
5.08m1K of C Games3Jan 24th
75Jaclyn Groom
GUEL
5.07m118th Annual York University Xmas Open7Dec 1st
76Daniela Aguilar Ramirez
LETH
5.06mCanada West Championships14Feb 22nd
76Madeleine Eastmond
YORK
5.06mUniversity of Guelph Last Chance15Feb 15th
78Sharon Ocheje
WIND
5.05m2Bob Vigars Opener7Dec 1st
78Oonagh Webster
WIND
5.05m5Findlay Open4Jan 12th
80Jasmine Hurst
WIND
5.04m4GVSU Bob Eubanks Open17Jan 11th
81Sonja Drosdowech
GUEL
5.03m1University of Guelph Last Chance16Feb 15th
81Rinila Haridas
OTTA
5.03m1U Albany Great Dane Classic19Jan 12th
81Molly Yungmann
REGI
5.03m3Golden Bear Open11Jan 18th
84Rosemary Holmes
WEST
5.02mOUA Championships7Feb 22nd
84Isaline Hountondji
LAVA
5.02m2Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational7Feb 16th
86Joëlle Léger
MONC
5.01m1AUS Track & Field Championships7Feb 22nd
87Calista Andrew
LETH
5.00mGolden Bear Open12Jan 18th
87Cassidy Smith
SASK
5.00m1Downtown Lions Sled Dog Track & Field Meet5Jan 11th
89Sophie Gelineau
ALBE
4.98m3Golden Bear Open7Jan 18th
90Ashley Langelier
WIND
4.97m1Doug Raymond Qualifier27Feb 9th
91Sandrine Fortin
LAVA
4.95m2Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational9Feb 16th
92Emma Li
TRIN
4.94m5Golden Bear Open13Jan 18th
93F. Alleyah Hinds
TRIN
4.93m2Golden Bear Open14Jan 18th
93Lou Damance
UdeM
4.93m2RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
95Rowan Thomas
WEST
4.92mYork Open5Feb 1st
96Yvette Morgan
MANI
4.91m5Bison Grand Prix # 21Feb 13th
96Morgan Fichter
TORO
4.91mCornell Upstate Challenge15Jan 18th
98Courtney Hebert
ALBE
4.90m1Canada West Championships15Feb 22nd
98Danielle Lanooy
WEST
4.90mSharon Anderson Memorial12Jan 11th
100Brianna Forbes
UNB
4.89m1Athletics NS Indoor Open6Jan 18th
100Emily Sluys
WEST
4.89mPurple and White Intrasquad8Nov 20th
102Maya Gabrielson
SASK
4.87m1K of C Games4Jan 24th
102Shanice Martin
RYER
4.87m1York Open21Feb 1st
104Kristen Schulz
TORO
4.86mSharon Anderson Memorial16Jan 11th
104Caroline Poirier
OTTA
4.86m1Vert et Or Invitational8Jan 12th
104Zoe Carvery
TORO
4.86mYork Open6Feb 1st
107Katana Cameron
WATE
4.84m1University of Guelph Last Chance21Feb 15th
107Danica Bazin
MANI
4.84m1George Tanner Memorial Classic2Dec 1st
107Megan Cvitan
MCGI
4.84mMcGill Team Challenge20Jan 25th
107Amanda Reid
WEST
4.84mYork Open23Feb 1st
111Nastasha Karlsson
MCGI
4.83mMcGill Team Challenge21Jan 25th
111Lindsay Hemstock
CARL
4.83m1Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational10Feb 16th
113Rheanna Bulten
TORO
4.82mBrockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational10Nov 30th
113Michelle Corallo
TORO
4.82mBrockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational10Nov 30th
115Ashton Stewart
MANI
4.77m1Bison Grand Prix # 22Feb 13th
115Kathryn Harrison
SASK
4.77m4K of C Games8Jan 24th
117Nicole Istead
CARL
4.76m5Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational12Feb 16th
118Karelle Savard-Kinuani
LAVA
4.75m1Invitation Rouge et Or1Dec 8th
119Megan Beamish
DALH
4.73m1Athletics NS Last Chance MeetNov 24th
120Lexis Chesley - McCallum
MANI
4.72m1WOA Winter Open2Jan 18th
120Natalie White
WEST
4.72mPurple and White Intrasquad12Nov 20th
122Zoe Kean
CALG
4.71m2Dino Opener9Dec 8th
123Roxanne Bessette
LAVA
4.70m4RSEQ Championnat provincial3Feb 22nd
124Kylee Wallace
UPEI
4.69mSMU Open5Feb 10th
124Erin Brennan
STFX
4.69m1Athletics NS Last Chance Meet4Nov 24th
126Saga Sjoberg
TORO
4.68mSharon Anderson Memorial24Jan 11th
127Naomi Henry
YORK
4.67mYork University Red and White Meet6Nov 22nd
128Sophie Pauls
TRIN
4.66m5Canada West Championships19Feb 22nd
129Akshanaa Sivanathan
YORK
4.65mYork University Red and White Meet7Nov 22nd
129Annabelle Gagne
OTTA
4.65m1Vert et Or Invitational11Jan 12th
131Melia Martyniuk
ALBE
4.64m1Pandas Open22Feb 8th
131Amanda Isenor
UPEI
4.64mAthletics NS Indoor Open7Jan 18th
133Camille Lavoie-Beaulieu
LAVA
4.63m2McGill Team Challenge23Jan 25th
134Hanna Jodoin
GUEL
4.62m1University of Guelph Tenke Classic14Nov 16th
135Ambre Chaillet
MCGI
4.61mRaven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational15Feb 16th
136Ashley Stoyanovich
WEST
4.58mYork Open33Feb 1st
137Laurie Top
LAVA
4.51m2Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational16Feb 16th
137Emilie Choiniere Castonguay
SHER
4.51mMcGill Team Challenge25Jan 25th
139Rose-Émilie Carrier
LAVA
4.50m4Raven U-Spot Last Chance Invitational17Feb 16th
140Katie ( Katarina) Pike
MEM
4.46m1AUS Track & Field Championships13Feb 22nd
141Janna Sunde
MEM
4.43m1AUS Track & Field Championships4Feb 22nd
142Kelly MacInnis
STMA
4.42mSMU Open3Feb 10th
143Olivia Crewe
STFX
4.41m1AUS Track & Field Championships5Feb 22nd
143Katy Magoffin
WEST
4.41mYork Open34Feb 1st
145Kate MacLatchie
DALH
4.39m2Athletics NS Last Chance MeetNov 24th
145Vivian Ng
OTTA
4.39m1St. Lawrence University Holiday Relays5Dec 1st
147Madelyn Amelia Chan
MCGI
4.38mRSEQ Championnat provincial16Feb 22nd
147Karen Farag
MONC
4.38m2AUS Track & Field Championships14Feb 22nd
149Emily Batt
STMA
4.36m1Athletics NS Indoor Open9Jan 18th
150Olivia Walker
WEST
4.31mYork Open35Feb 1st
151Ève-Marie Fortier
LAVA
4.29m3Invitation Rouge et Or5Dec 8th
152Marissa Hsu
LETH
4.24mPandas Open25Feb 8th
153Mia Schofield
MONC
4.11m2Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open9Jan 12th
154Kathleen Barr
RYER
4.05m1York University Red and White Meet8Nov 22nd
155Allison Carter
STMA
4.01mJump Start Athletics Moncton Open5Jan 12th
156December Sampson
MONC
4.00m2AUS Track & Field Championships6Feb 22nd
157Simona Kukuruzovic
WIND
3.88m1Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series #12Jan 19th
158Mireille Boutin
LAVA
3.85m1RSEQ Championnat provincial6Feb 22nd
159Florence-Delphine Bergeron
LAVA
3.80m2RSEQ Championnat provincial7Feb 22nd
160Jaston Stockall
CARL
3.77m2Vert et Or Invitational20Jan 12th
161Sara Ramos
MONC
3.64m1Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open10Jan 12th
162Faith Obadun
YORK
3.49m18th Annual York University Xmas Open14Dec 1st