• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact wes.moerman@ualberta.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's Long Jump

USports Auto Standard: 5.89m

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Jasmine Lew
TORO
6.08mCornell Greg Page RelaysDec 3
2Fiola Tejiofo
LAVA
5.87m1Défi des champions1Dec 17
3Taryn Lamorie
WIND
5.85m4Youngstown State Invitational2Jan 20
4Erika Stockhorst
REGI
5.78m4Sanderson ClassicJan 13
4Joely Welburn
REGI
5.78m2Jack Johnson ClassicJan 27
6Kendra Farmer
SASK
5.76m4Knights of Columbus Indoor GamesJan 27
7Sonja Drosdowech
GUEL
5.72mGryphon ClassicDec 2
8Milenne Habash
GUEL
5.71m1Gryphon ClassicDec 2
9Sara Kozan
REGI
5.62m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
10Lorena Heubach
DALH
5.58m1ANS Indoor OpenJan 21
11Shelaine Pritchard
REGI
5.55mGolden Bears OpenJan 20
11Hannah Blair
WATE
5.55m4Don Wright Team Challenge1Jan 21
13Janelle Clarke
WATE
5.54m3Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet3Jan 7
14Autumn Cole
ALBE
5.53m3Sanderson Classic5Jan 13
14Jada Roach
TORO
5.53mCornell Greg Page RelaysDec 3
14Taylor Schultz
SASK
5.53m2Golden Bears OpenJan 20
14Natasha Gatzke
CALG
5.53mSanderson Classic5Jan 13
18Jaidyn Nyhoff
WIND
5.49m1Youngstown State Invitational6Jan 20
19Mandy Brunet
WIND
5.48m3Windsor Blue and Gold2Dec 5
20Taylor Hebert
ALBE
5.45m2GBP-Preview1Jan 7
21Olivia Henry
YORK
5.44m42023 Fred Foot Classic2Jan 21
21Emma Kljajic
WIND
5.44m1Can Ams2Jan 13
23Lou Damance
UdeM
5.40m5McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
24Kaylee Ilnisky
SASK
5.38m3Sanderson ClassicJan 13
24Holly Harrison
ALBE
5.38m2Golden Bears OpenJan 20
26Eniola Odeleye
MANI
5.37m3Sanderson Classic9Jan 13
26Abbi Gaudry
DALH
5.37mANS Indoor OpenJan 21
28Rofiat Agboola
WEST
5.36mHillsdale Wide Track ClassicJan 28
28Katie Tancsics
TRIN
5.36m2Golden Bears Open3Jan 20
30Robin Selkirk
WEST
5.35mPurple & WhiteNov 22
31Heidi Branning
REGI
5.34m1Golden Bears OpenJan 20
31Audrey Goddard
WEST
5.34m1SVSU Holiday OpenDec 2
31Ella Koller
WIND
5.34m1Jet's Pizza InvitationalJan 27
31Lexie Shannon
UNB
5.34m2NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational1Jan 27
35Victoria Spurr
SASK
5.32m1Golden Bears OpenJan 20
35Emma Hendriksen
WEST
5.32mSVSU Holiday OpenDec 2
37Chelsea Ells
SASK
5.31m1Golden Bears OpenJan 20
37Rosalie Couturier
LAVA
5.31m1McGill Team Challenge3Jan 27
39Lyanna Roy
LAVA
5.27m1McGill Team Challenge2Jan 27
40Rebecca Parker
GUEL
5.24m2Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
41Isabelle Lyn
GUEL
5.23m1Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
42Kaidyn Keith
REGI
5.22mGolden Bears OpenJan 20
43Julia Leblanc
UNB
5.21m1NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational3Jan 27
44Jacyn Tan
ALBE
5.20m2GBP-PreviewJan 7
44Megan Bryson
TORO
5.20m2023 Fred Foot ClassicJan 21
46Vienna Courteau
OTTA
5.18m1Saints Holiday Relays1Dec 3
46Madison Kane-Rissling
CALG
5.18m1Golden Bears Open10Jan 20
48Hannah McGean
DALH
5.17mANS Last Chance MeetDec 3
49Lillianna Jackson
WIND
5.16m1Windsor Blue and Gold5Dec 5
50Jennifer Simcoe
MANI
5.12m2George Tanner Memorial Classic1Dec 3
51Charlotte Murchison
YORK
5.10m1York University Red & White1Nov 26
51Catherine Morris
WATE
5.10m2Bob Vigars Season Opener7Dec 4
53Claireese Coffey
WEST
5.08m1Can Ams9Jan 13
53Marley Rumpel
REGI
5.08m1Knights of Columbus Indoor GamesJan 27
55Celia Markovinovic
WATE
5.07m2Don Wright Team Challenge3Jan 21
56Nikita Bradshaw
TRIN
5.06m2Sanderson ClassicJan 13
57Signy McKim
MANI
5.05m1Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet2Dec 9
57Makayla Dickinson
LETH
5.05mGolden Bears Open4Jan 20
59Abieyuwa Edison-Edebor
WATE
5.04m1Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet6Jan 7
59Janaya Dorsch
REGI
5.04m1Golden Bears OpenJan 20
61Kristen Schulz
TORO
5.03mCan AmsJan 13
62Rachel Albertson
SASK
5.02m1Golden Bears OpenJan 20
62Csenge Lodi
GUEL
5.02m1Can AmsJan 13
62Larissa Bishop
ALBE
5.02m2GBP-PreviewJan 7
65Raveena Vygunthavasan
YORK
5.01m1York University Red & White2Nov 26
66Abinaya Muraleetharan
YORK
5.00m1Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet7Jan 7
66Leila McFarland
MCGI
5.00m1McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
68Cayla Stimson
LETH
4.99mGolden Bears Open14Jan 20
69Alicia Lo
ALBE
4.97m3GBP-PreviewJan 7
70Eniola Adepoju
MANI
4.96m4George Tanner Memorial Classic1Dec 3
71Cassidy Smith
SASK
4.95m2Knights of Columbus Indoor GamesJan 27
71Clémence Larochelle
UdeM
4.95m1McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
73Michelle Corallo
BROC
4.93m5Winter Welcome Back to BrockportJan 21
73Jillian Langille
UNB
4.93m1Red & Black Open1Nov 19
73Caroline Ho
TORO
4.93mZoltan TenkeNov 18
76Ainsley Clark
SASK
4.92m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
77Riley Robitaille
WIND
4.91m1Mike Lints Alumni Meet4Jan 21
78Gloria So
WATE
4.89mBob Vigars Season Opener9Dec 4
78Josie Seabrook
SASK
4.89m1Knights of Columbus Indoor GamesJan 27
80Amina Ayoade
MANI
4.88m2George Tanner Memorial Classic2Dec 3
81Makayla Mitchell
MCGI
4.87m1McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
81Calista Andrew
LETH
4.87mGolden Bears Open7Jan 20
83Eloïse Hachey
MONC
4.85m1NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational3Jan 27
83Tomi Bamigbade
TORO
4.85mSharon Anderson Memorial Track MeetJan 7
85Raissa Murwanashyaka
REGI
4.82m1Knights of Columbus Indoor GamesJan 27
86Amanda Black
DALH
4.80mNB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalJan 27
87Skylar Sanoy
CALG
4.79m1Golden Bears Open16Jan 20
87Heather Grandy
OTTA
4.79mVert et Or Invitation9Jan 14
87Sariah Cesar
WIND
4.79m1Windsor Blue and Gold6Dec 5
90Dinu Rajapakse
MANI
4.78m3Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet3Dec 9
90Alexandria Banks
WIND
4.78m2Windsor Blue and Gold7Dec 5
92Lauren Douglas
WIND
4.77m2Windsor Blue and Gold8Dec 5
93Mackenzie Kennedy
LETH
4.75mGolden Bears Open9Jan 20
93Elizabeth Moreland
OTTA
4.75muOttawa Winter Classic5Jan 20
95Kira Comfort
SASK
4.71m1Golden Bears OpenJan 20
95Syiera Stuart
WATE
4.71m1Don Wright Team Challenge7Jan 21
97Sarah Firmie Ouangre
OTTA
4.69m1Vert et Or Invitation10Jan 14
98Jasmine McCallum
BROC
4.66mBob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
98Rachel Mann
MANI
4.66m1Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet4Dec 9
100Lindsey Gundrum
MANI
4.65m1Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet3Dec 9
100Shankari Sivachandran
YORK
4.65m2York University Red & White4Nov 26
102Vickie Albert
MONC
4.64m2La Derniere Chance1Dec 17
102Natalie Gundrum
MANI
4.64m3WOA Winter OpenPentJan 20
104Charlotte Eberlein
OTTA
4.63m1Saints Holiday Relays8Dec 3
105Avery Marshall
LAKE
4.60m1Jack Johnson Classic22Jan 27
106McKenna Martin
REGI
4.59m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
107Saraphtha Sasikumar
YORK
4.57m2York University Red & White5Nov 26
108Jaylyn Deurbrouck
MANI
4.54m2Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet4Dec 9
109Hannah MacKinnon
CAPE
4.53mRed & Black Open2Nov 19
110Gillian Gough
WIND
4.52m1Windsor Blue and Gold10Dec 5
111Mariah Herve
CAPE
4.51mRed & Black Open3Nov 19
111Eileen Noordam
TRIN
4.51m1Inland Northwest Invitational18Jan 28
113Cara Dobrohoczki
TRIN
4.46m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
113Jocelyn Ertl
WATE
4.46m2Sharon Anderson Memorial Track Meet14Jan 7
115Kaya Martin
YORK
4.45m2York University Red & White6Nov 26
116Zaboro Maylis Ahouma
UdeM
4.44m1Vert et Or InvitationJan 14
117Kelsey Hayhoe
YORK
4.43m1York University Red & White7Nov 26
118Laurie Lavoie
UdeM
4.39mVert et Or InvitationJan 14
118Maggie Hadskis
DALH
4.39mANS Indoor OpenJan 21
118Louise Michelet
WLAU
4.39m1Bob Vigars Season OpenerDec 4
121Paige Newcomb
MANI
4.36m1WOA Winter OpenPentJan 20
122Isabelle Cormier
MONC
4.23m1NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational4Jan 27
123Marley Hodgson
MCGI
4.15m1Middlebury WinterfellJan 21
124Tiara Enns
TRIN
4.09m1Sanderson ClassicJan 13
125Emanuelle Brochu
LAVA
4.05m2McGill Team Challenge10Jan 27
126Jessica Gyamfi
OTTA
3.99m1uOttawa Winter Classic6Jan 20
127Mégane Laberge
UdeM
3.89m2McGill Team ChallengeJan 27
128Sophie Lukashenkova Pellar
MCGI
3.83m1Vert et Or InvitationJan 14