• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

USports Logo
athletics-canada-logo
Welcome to the home for USports Cross Country and Track & Field.
Your resource for results, rankings, videos, photos and articles.
In partnership with Athletics Canada.
If you notice any errors, please contact jason.reindl@usask.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track (qualifying standards).
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women's Pentathlon

USports Auto Standard: 3722

RkAthlete Perf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Hannah Blair
WATE
3910pts1OUA Champs1Mar 18
2Dallyssa Huggins
RYER
3883pts4OUA Champs2Mar 18
3Sienna MacDonald
CALG
3823ptsCanada West Track & Field Championships1Mar 18
4Ashlyn Mooney
SASK
3796pts^37754Pandas Open1Feb 11
5Rosemary Holmes
WEST
3649ptsOUA Champs3Mar 18
6Alyson Edwards
REGI
3557pts2Canada West Track & Field Championships3Mar 18
7Holly Harrison
ALBE
3513pts1Canada West Track & Field Championships4Mar 18
8Lorena Heubach
DALH
3496pts^34571AUS ChampionshipsMar 18
9Robin Selkirk
WEST
3428ptsOUA Champs4Mar 18
10Lisa Cozma
CALG
3370pts^33491Pandas Open4Feb 11
11Emma Hendriksen
WEST
3311pts^3290Bob Vigars Opener2Nov 28
11Ayasha Horner
WEST
3311pts^3289Bob Vigars Opener3Nov 28
13Amanda Black
DALH
3304pts^3283Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
14Kiera Jackson
WIND
3213pts2OUA ChampsMar 18
15Taylor Schultz
SASK
3209pts2Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
16Natasha Gatzke
CALG
3187pts^3166Golden Bear Open3Jan 21
17Emily Saville
CALG
3087pts^30663Golden Bear Open6Jan 21
18Michelle Corallo
BROC
3066pts^3045Windsor Team ChallengeMar 5
19Kira Comfort
SASK
2976pts1Canada West Track & Field ChampionshipsMar 18
20Makayla Mitchell
MCGI
2893pts^28721RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
21Asha Gurney
MANI
2844pts1Pandas Open5Feb 11
22Julia Leblanc
UNB
2736pts^27151REDS University Invitational2Feb 18
23Leila McFarland
MCGI
2657pts^26361RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
24Geneviève Cardella-Rinfret
UdeM
2557ptsRSEQ Championship3Mar 19
25Karelle Savard-Kinuani
LAVA
2551pts3RSEQ Championship4Mar 19
26Emily Batt
STMA
2467pts1REDS University Invitational3Feb 18
27Yelena Boccacci
LAVA
2254pts4RSEQ Championship5Mar 19
28Sophie Lukashenkova Pellar
MCGI
1951pts^19311RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
29Lina Ikhlef
MCGI
1941pts^19221RSEQ ChampionshipMar 19
30Emanuelle Brochu
LAVA
1595pts2RSEQ Championship8Mar 19