• Connexion
  • |
  • Contact

    SOUTIEN EN DIRECT

    CONTACTEZ-NOUS

    ContactCode

    AUTRES

    Courriel :
    info@trackie.com

Racquetball Canada Championnats Nationaux Junior

Burlington, Ontario
16-17 octobre 2021
Date limite : 2 oct à 23:59 (Eastern Time)
Inscription terminée

Male Jr Singles 14U (Pool Play)

 

Group #1

Final
Place
Athlete
Rank
Athlete
Details
Matches Games Points
Win Lose Win Lose Win Lose
2 1 Asher Pocsai 2 0 6 0 90 0
4 5 Evan Aiello 0 2 0 6 0 26
3 4 Egan Norton 1 2 2 4 30 10
1 3 Chase Holowachuk 2 1 4 2 60 4
 
ROUND 1
1
3
Asher Pocsai
Chase Holowachuk
G1M-M1
Sat 16 oct 17:15
154
150
5
4
Evan Aiello
Egan Norton
G1M-M2
Sat 16 oct 17:15
715
315
ROUND 2
1
5
Asher Pocsai
Evan Aiello
G1M-M3
Sat 16 oct 12:45
151
154
3
4
Chase Holowachuk
Egan Norton
G1M-M4
Sat 16 oct 12:45
157
150
ROUND 3
1
4
Asher Pocsai
Egan Norton
G1M-M5
Sat 16 oct 09:45
152
151
5
3
Evan Aiello
Chase Holowachuk
G1M-M6
Sat 16 oct 09:45
215
915

Group #2

Final
Place
Athlete
Rank
Athlete
Details
Matches Games Points
Win Lose Win Lose Win Lose
1 6 Raphael Guillemette 2 0 4 0 60 0
3 7 Landon Verrall 0 2 0 4 0 3
2 2 Leyton Gouldie 1 1 2 2 30 18
 
ROUND 1
7
2
Landon Verrall
Leyton Gouldie
G2M-M2
Sat 16 oct 12:00
015
015
ROUND 2
6
2
Raphael Guillemette
Leyton Gouldie
G2M-M3
Sat 16 oct 15:45
1510
158
ROUND 3
6
7
Raphael Guillemette
Landon Verrall
G2M-M5
Sat 16 oct 09:00
153
150

 

Final Bracket #1

Semifinals
Finals
Champion
6 Raphael Guillemette
FB1M-M1
Sun 17 oct 08:15
152
1511
3 Chase Holowachuk
2 Leyton Gouldie
FB1M-M2
Sun 17 oct 08:15
1315
815
1 Asher Pocsai
6 Raphael Guillemette
FB1M-M3
Sun 17 oct 12:00
1511
915
511
1 Asher Pocsai
1 Asher Pocsai

 

 

Final Bracket #2

Semifinals
Finals
Champion
5 Evan Aiello
FB2M-M1
Sun 17 oct 09:00
915
1215
7 Landon Verrall
FB2M-M2
7 Landon Verrall
FB2M-M3
Sun 17 oct 12:00
215
115
4 Egan Norton
4 Egan Norton

Sunday, October 17, 2021


Choose the match you want to schedule on (Court #).

Annuler
Court #
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
9:45 PM
10:30 PM
11:15 PM
12:00 PM
1
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Male Jr Singles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB1M-M1
Final Bracket 1
Raphael Guillemette (W)
-vs-
Chase Holowachuk (L)
Female Jr Singles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M13
Round 5
Chloe Jauvin (W)
-vs-
Alaya Buller (L)
Male Jr Singles 18-16U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M3
Round 2
Zoe Chopchik (L)
-vs-
Naman Gauri (W)
Female Jr Singles 16U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M1
Round 1
Tamara Wilscam (W)
-vs-
Ofelia Wilscam (L)
Male Jr Singles 18-16U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB1M-M1
Final Bracket 1
Naman Gauri (L)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin (W)
Male Jr Singles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB1M-M3
Final Bracket 1
Raphael Guillemette (L)
-vs-
Asher Pocsai (W)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
2
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Male Jr Singles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB1M-M2
Final Bracket 1
Leyton Gouldie (L)
-vs-
Asher Pocsai (W)
Female Jr Singles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M15
Round 5
Halen Pocsai (L)
-vs-
Sammy Mergl (W)
Male Jr Singles 18-16U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M3
Round 2
Matthew Hudson (L)
-vs-
Juliette Parent (W)
Male Jr Doubles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M5
Round 3
Raphael Guillemette/Asher Pocsai (W)
-vs-
Leyton Gouldie/Chase Holowachuk (L)
Male Jr Singles 18-16U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB2M-M1
Final Bracket 2
Christian Pocsai (W)
-vs-
Juliette Parent (L)
Male Jr Singles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB2M-M3
Final Bracket 2
Landon Verrall (L)
-vs-
Egan Norton (W)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
3
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Male Jr Singles 14U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB2M-M1
Final Bracket 2
Evan Aiello (L)
-vs-
Landon Verrall (W)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Male Jr Singles 18-16U
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
FB3M-M1
Final Bracket 3
Zoe Chopchik (L)
-vs-
Matthew Hudson (W)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled

Your results have already been submitted.

Any questions please contact info@trackie.com.