• Connexion
  • |
  • Contact

    SOUTIEN EN DIRECT

    CONTACTEZ-NOUS

    ContactCode

    AUTRES

    Courriel :
    info@trackie.com

Epreuves de sélection de l’équipe nationale d'hiver - Racquetball Canada

Calgary, Alberta
25-26 février 2022
Date limite : 11 fév à 23:59 (Mountain Time)
Inscription terminée

Male Singles Open (Olympic Format)

Round 1
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M1
- BYE
9 Mitchell Brayley
GM-M2
Fri 25 fév 12:30
1512
1512
1115
159
8 Michael Leduc
5 Kurtis Cullen
GM-M3
Fri 25 fév 13:15
158
159
155
12 Conrad Cole
13 Christian Pocsai
GM-M4
Fri 25 fév 13:15
1415
915
915
4 Lee Connell
3 Trevor Webb
GM-M5
Fri 25 fév 11:45
159
1511
1514
14 Naman Gauri
11 Patrick Jauvin
GM-M6
Fri 25 fév 11:00
615
815
158
915
6 Francis Guillemette
7 Tanner Prentice
GM-M7
Fri 25 fév 12:30
1315
1512
915
1315
10 Nathan Jauvin
15 Jason Pate
GM-M8
Fri 25 fév 12:30
515
215
515
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M9
Fri 25 fév 19:15
159
156
1511
9 Mitchell Brayley
5 Kurtis Cullen
GM-M10
Fri 25 fév 18:30
153
1513
1315
1513
4 Lee Connell
3 Trevor Webb
GM-M11
Fri 25 fév 17:00
159
1510
156
6 Francis Guillemette
10 Nathan Jauvin
GM-M12
Fri 25 fév 17:45
215
1015
315
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M13
Sat 26 fév 12:00
152
157
1115
159
5 Kurtis Cullen
3 Trevor Webb
GM-M14
Sat 26 fév 12:45
815
1315
715
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M15
Sat 26 fév 17:15
158
1511
1514
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
5 Kurtis Cullen
GM-M17
Sat 26 fév 16:30

  Forfeit
3 Trevor Webb
5 Kurtis Cullen
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
9 Mitchell Brayley
BM-M1
Sat 26 fév 10:30
815
1315
1415
4 Lee Connell
6 Francis Guillemette
BM-M2
Sat 26 fév 11:15
157
415
1415
215
10 Nathan Jauvin
4 Lee Connell
BM-M3
Sat 26 fév 15:45
1315
1510
156
1513
10 Nathan Jauvin
4 Lee Connell
9 Mitchell Brayley
BM-M5
Sat 26 fév 15:00

  Forfeit
6 Francis Guillemette
9 Mitchell Brayley
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
- BYE
RM-M1
8 Michael Leduc
12 Conrad Cole
RM-M2
Fri 25 fév 17:45
1511
1115
1510
1415
115
13 Christian Pocsai
14 Naman Gauri
RM-M3
Fri 25 fév 16:15
815
1512
1215
1512
114
11 Patrick Jauvin
7 Tanner Prentice
RM-M4
Fri 25 fév 17:00
151
155
156
15 Jason Pate
8 Michael Leduc
RM-M5
Sat 26 fév 09:00
1513
1514
815
1513
12 Conrad Cole
14 Naman Gauri
RM-M6
Sat 26 fév 09:00
1315
315
415
7 Tanner Prentice
8 Michael Leduc
RM-M7
Sat 26 fév 13:30
1115
815
1415
7 Tanner Prentice
7 Tanner Prentice
12 Conrad Cole
RM-M9
Sat 26 fév 13:30
157
1115
156
1315
115
14 Naman Gauri
12 Conrad Cole
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
- BYE
WM-M1
13 Christian Pocsai
11 Patrick Jauvin
WM-M2
Sat 26 fév 12:00

  Forfeit
15 Jason Pate
13 Christian Pocsai
WM-M3
Sat 26 fév 15:00
815
1115
1215
11 Patrick Jauvin
11 Patrick Jauvin
WM-M5

Saturday, February 26, 2022


Choose the match you want to schedule on (Court #).

Annuler
Court #
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
1
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RM-M5
Semifinals
Michael Leduc (W)
-vs-
Conrad Cole (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RF-M5
Semifinals
Marjolaine Parent (W)
-vs-
Alexis Iwaasa (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
BM-M1
Semifinals
Mitchell Brayley (L)
-vs-
Lee Connell (W)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
BM-M2
Semifinals
Francis Guillemette (L)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin (W)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
WM-M2
Semifinals
Patrick Jauvin (W)
-vs-
Jason Pate (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
WF-M3
Finals
Ofelia Wilscam (W)
-vs-
Terra Cowan (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RM-M9
3rd Place
Conrad Cole (W)
-vs-
Naman Gauri (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RF-M9
3rd Place
Alexis Iwaasa (W)
-vs-
Tamara Wilscam (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
BM-M5
3rd Place
Mitchell Brayley (W)
-vs-
Francis Guillemette (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
BM-M3
Finals
Lee Connell (W)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GM-M17
3rd Place
Kurtis Cullen (W)
-vs-
Trevor Webb (L)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
2
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RM-M6
Semifinals
Naman Gauri (L)
-vs-
Tanner Prentice (W)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RF-M6
Semifinals
Cassie Prentice (W)
-vs-
Tamara Wilscam (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GF-M13
Semifinals
Frederique Lambert (W)
-vs-
Juliette Parent (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GF-M14
Semifinals
Danielle Drury (L)
-vs-
Michele Morissette (W)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GM-M13
Semifinals
Samuel Murray (W)
-vs-
Kurtis Cullen (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GM-M14
Semifinals
Trevor Webb (L)
-vs-
Coby Iwaasa (W)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RM-M7
Finals
Michael Leduc (L)
-vs-
Tanner Prentice (W)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RF-M7
Finals
Marjolaine Parent (L)
-vs-
Cassie Prentice (W)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
WM-M3
Finals
Christian Pocsai (L)
-vs-
Patrick Jauvin (W)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GF-M17
3rd Place
Juliette Parent (L)
-vs-
Danielle Drury (W)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GF-M15
Finals
Frederique Lambert (W)
-vs-
Michele Morissette (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GM-M15
Finals
Samuel Murray (W)
-vs-
Coby Iwaasa (L)
Not Scheduled
3
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled

Your results have already been submitted.

Any questions please contact info@trackie.com.