• Connexion
  • |
  • Contact

    SOUTIEN EN DIRECT

    CONTACTEZ-NOUS

    ContactCode

    AUTRES

    Courriel :
    info@trackie.com

Championnats de l'Est de Racquetball Canada

Valleyfield, Québec
25-27 mars 2022
Date limite : 22 mars à 23:00 (Eastern Time)
Inscription terminée

Male Simple Open (Single Elimination with Consolation)

Round 1
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
1 Coby Iwaasa
M1
- BYE
9 Naman Gauri
M2
Fri 25 mars 19:00
1511
159
715
615
811
8 Sean Sauvé
5 Michael Leduc
M3
- BYE
- BYE
M4
4 Nathan Jauvin
3 Francis Guillemette
M5
- BYE
11 Kyle Wiseman
M6
Fri 25 mars 20:00
1115
1514
915
1015
6 Etienne Chayer
7 Tommy Murray
M7
Fri 25 mars 21:00
157
1215
1215
1513
811
10 Christian Pocsai
- BYE
M8
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
M9
Sat 26 mars 10:00
155
152
158
8 Sean Sauvé
5 Michael Leduc
M10
Sat 26 mars 11:00
1115
1215
1513
1215
4 Nathan Jauvin
3 Francis Guillemette
M11
Sat 26 mars 13:00
1115
915
07
6 Etienne Chayer
10 Christian Pocsai
M12
Sat 26 mars 12:00
1215
715
1215
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
M13
Sat 26 mars 17:00
156
155
159
4 Nathan Jauvin
6 Etienne Chayer
M14
Sat 26 mars 18:00
1514
1015
415
515
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
M15
Sun 27 mars 11:00
157
1510
152
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
Consolation Quarterfinals
Consolation Semifinals
Consolation Final
Consolation Champion
- BYE
M17
9 Naman Gauri
5 Michael Leduc
M18
BYE
3 Francis Guillemette
M19
Sat 26 mars 14:00

  Forfeit
11 Kyle Wiseman
7 Tommy Murray
M20
Sat 26 mars 14:00
BYE
9 Naman Gauri
M21
Sat 26 mars 17:00
1415
515
815
5 Michael Leduc
11 Kyle Wiseman
M22
Sat 26 mars 17:00
1015
915
1015
7 Tommy Murray
5 Michael Leduc
M23
Sun 27 mars 10:00
615
1415
1513
1415
7 Tommy Murray
7 Tommy Murray

Friday, March 25, 2022


Choose the match you want to schedule on (Court #).

Annuler
Court #
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
1
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M2
Round 1
Naman Gauri (L)
-vs-
Sean Sauve (W)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M6
Round 1
Kyle Wiseman (L)
-vs-
Etienne Chayer (W)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M7
Round 1
Tommy Murray (L)
-vs-
Christian Pocsai (W)
Not Scheduled
2
Male Simple Junior B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M5
Round 3
Ovide Poirier (L)
-vs-
Matthew Hudson (W)
Male Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M2
Round 1
Christian Pocsai/Trevor Webb (L)
-vs-
Naman Gauri/Coby Iwaasa (W)
Male Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M3
Round 2
Etienne Chayer/Francis Guillemette (L)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin/Michael Leduc (W)
Not Scheduled
3
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M6
Round 1
Alain Livernoche (W)
-vs-
Disney Linares (L)
Male Simple A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M2
Round 1
Asher Pocsai (W)
-vs-
Steven Leduc (L)
Male Simple B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M4
Quarterfinals
Hugues Debellefeuille (W)
-vs-
Eva Pocsai (L)
Not Scheduled
4
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M7
Round 1
Mathew Forstner (W)
-vs-
Stephane Parent (L)
Male Simple B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M3
Quarterfinals
Gilles Borduas (W)
-vs-
Matthew Hudson (L)
Mixed Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M1
Round 1
Richard Larivee/Chloe Jauvin (L)
-vs-
Gilles Borduas/Disney Linares (W)
Not Scheduled
5
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled

Your results have already been submitted.

Any questions please contact info@trackie.com.