• Connexion
  • |
  • Contact

    SOUTIEN EN DIRECT

    CONTACTEZ-NOUS

    ContactCode

    AUTRES

    Courriel :
    info@trackie.com

Championnats de l'Est de Racquetball Canada

Valleyfield, Québec
25-27 mars 2022
Date limite : 22 mars à 23:00 (Eastern Time)
Inscription terminée

Male Simple Open (Single Elimination with Consolation)

Round 1
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
1 Coby Iwaasa
M1
- BYE
9 Naman Gauri
M2
Fri 25 mars 19:00
1511
159
715
615
811
8 Sean Sauvé
5 Michael Leduc
M3
- BYE
- BYE
M4
4 Nathan Jauvin
3 Francis Guillemette
M5
- BYE
11 Kyle Wiseman
M6
Fri 25 mars 20:00
1115
1514
915
1015
6 Etienne Chayer
7 Tommy Murray
M7
Fri 25 mars 21:00
157
1215
1215
1513
811
10 Christian Pocsai
- BYE
M8
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
M9
Sat 26 mars 10:00
155
152
158
8 Sean Sauvé
5 Michael Leduc
M10
Sat 26 mars 11:00
1115
1215
1513
1215
4 Nathan Jauvin
3 Francis Guillemette
M11
Sat 26 mars 13:00
1115
915
07
6 Etienne Chayer
10 Christian Pocsai
M12
Sat 26 mars 12:00
1215
715
1215
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
M13
Sat 26 mars 17:00
156
155
159
4 Nathan Jauvin
6 Etienne Chayer
M14
Sat 26 mars 18:00
1514
1015
415
515
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
M15
Sun 27 mars 11:00
157
1510
152
2 Trevor Webb
1 Coby Iwaasa
Consolation Quarterfinals
Consolation Semifinals
Consolation Final
Consolation Champion
- BYE
M17
9 Naman Gauri
5 Michael Leduc
M18
BYE
3 Francis Guillemette
M19
Sat 26 mars 14:00

  Forfeit
11 Kyle Wiseman
7 Tommy Murray
M20
Sat 26 mars 14:00
BYE
9 Naman Gauri
M21
Sat 26 mars 17:00
1415
515
815
5 Michael Leduc
11 Kyle Wiseman
M22
Sat 26 mars 17:00
1015
915
1015
7 Tommy Murray
5 Michael Leduc
M23
Sun 27 mars 10:00
615
1415
1513
1415
7 Tommy Murray
7 Tommy Murray

Saturday, March 26, 2022


Choose the match you want to schedule on (Court #).

Annuler
Court #
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
1
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M2
Round 1
Marjolaine Parent (L)
-vs-
Charles Bedard (W)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M9
Quarterfinals
Coby Iwaasa (W)
-vs-
Sean Sauve (L)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M10
Quarterfinals
Michael Leduc (L)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin (W)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M12
Quarterfinals
Christian Pocsai (L)
-vs-
Trevor Webb (W)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M11
Quarterfinals
Francis Guillemette (L)
-vs-
Etienne Chayer (W)
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M9
Quarterfinals
Michel Plante (W)
-vs-
Charles Bedard (L)
Male Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M5
Round 3
Etienne Chayer/Francis Guillemette (L)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin/Michael Leduc (L)
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M22
Semifinals
Disney Linares (L)
-vs-
Jerome Normand (W)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M13
Semifinals
Coby Iwaasa (W)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin (L)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M14
Semifinals
Etienne Chayer (L)
-vs-
Trevor Webb (W)
Male Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M5
Round 3
Samuel Murray/Tommy Murray (W)
-vs-
Christian Pocsai/Trevor Webb (L)
Male Doubles Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M7
Round 3
Juliette Parent/Marjolaine Parent (L)
-vs-
Mathew Forstner/Kyle Wiseman (W)
Male Simple B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M9
Semifinals
Chloe Jauvin (W)
-vs-
Landon Verrall (L)
2
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M10
Quarterfinals
Juliette Parent (L)
-vs-
Martin Sauve (W)
Male Simple Junior B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M2
Round 1
Landon Verrall (W)
-vs-
Emile Martel (L)
Male Simple A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M2
Round 1
Pascal LeBlanc (L)
-vs-
Richard Larivee (W)
Male Doubles Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M2
Round 1
Richard Caron/Michel Plante (L)
-vs-
Stephane Parent/Asher Pocsai (W)
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M20
Quarterfinals
Stephane Parent (L)
-vs-
Jerome Normand (W)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M20
Quarterfinals
Tommy Murray
-vs-
Inconnu
Male Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M3
Round 2
Samuel Murray/Tommy Murray (W)
-vs-
Naman Gauri/Coby Iwaasa (L)
Male Simple Junior B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M3
Round 2
Chloe Jauvin (W)
-vs-
Emile Martel (L)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M21
Semifinals
Naman Gauri (L)
-vs-
Michael Leduc (W)
Male Simple B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M10
Semifinals
Matthew Hudson (W)
-vs-
Eva Pocsai (L)
Male Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M2
Round 1
Martin Sauve/Sean Sauve (L)
-vs-
Nathan Jauvin/Michael Leduc (W)
Male Doubles Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M8
Round 3
Stephane Parent/Asher Pocsai (L)
-vs-
Charles Bedard/Jerome Normand (W)
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M21
Semifinals
Marjolaine Parent (W)
-vs-
Juliette Parent (L)
3
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M11
Quarterfinals
Richard Caron (W)
-vs-
Alain Livernoche (L)
Male Doubles A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M2
Round 1
Gilles Borduas/Pierre Gareau (L)
-vs-
Steven Leduc/Gilles Potvin (W)
Not Scheduled
Male Doubles A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M2
Round 1
Pascal LeBlanc/Robert Melancon (W)
-vs-
Disney Linares/Eva Pocsai (L)
Mixed Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M3
Round 2
Richard Larivee/Chloe Jauvin (W)
-vs-
Martin Sauve/Halen Pocsai (L)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M19
Quarterfinals
Francis Guillemette (L)
-vs-
Kyle Wiseman (W)
Male Doubles Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M4
Round 2
Juliette Parent/Marjolaine Parent (W)
-vs-
Stephane Parent/Asher Pocsai (L)
Male Simple Junior B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M3
Round 2
Ovide Poirier (W)
-vs-
Halen Pocsai (L)
Male Simple Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M22
Semifinals
Kyle Wiseman (L)
-vs-
Tommy Murray (W)
Male Doubles A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M3
Round 2
Richard Larivee/Charles Rozansky (W)
-vs-
Disney Linares/Eva Pocsai (L)
Male Simple A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G1M-M3
Round 1
Gilles Potvin (L)
-vs-
Steven Leduc (W)
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M13
Semifinals
Michel Plante (L)
-vs-
Martin Sauve (W)
Not Scheduled
4
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M12
Quarterfinals
Mathew Forstner (W)
-vs-
Jerome Normand (L)
Mixed Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M2
Round 1
Stephane Parent/Eva Pocsai (W)
-vs-
Martin Sauve/Halen Pocsai (L)
Male Simple Junior B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M2
Round 1
Matthew Hudson (W)
-vs-
Halen Pocsai (L)
Male Doubles Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M3
Round 1
Charles Bedard/Jerome Normand (L)
-vs-
Mathew Forstner/Kyle Wiseman (W)
Mixed Doubles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M4
Round 2
Gilles Borduas/Disney Linares (W)
-vs-
Stephane Parent/Eva Pocsai (L)
Male Simple B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M2
Quarterfinals
Pierre Gareau (W)
-vs-
Landon Verrall (L)
Male Doubles Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M6
Round 2
Richard Caron/Michel Plante (W)
-vs-
Charles Bedard/Jerome Normand (L)
Not Scheduled
Male Doubles A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M3
Round 2
Hugues Debellefeuille/Alain Livernoche (W)
-vs-
Steven Leduc/Gilles Potvin (L)
Male Simple B
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M5
Semifinals
Chloe Jauvin (L)
-vs-
Pierre Gareau (W)
Male Simple A
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
G2M-M3
Round 1
Charles Rozansky (W)
-vs-
Richard Larivee (L)
Male Simple Elite
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
M14
Semifinals
Richard Caron (L)
-vs-
Mathew Forstner (W)
Not Scheduled
5
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled

Your results have already been submitted.

Any questions please contact info@trackie.com.