Cancel

Coach Lookup

Select
Albert, John (Glen Manor Track Club)
Select
Allen, Charles (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Archibald, Sandy (Bytown Walkers)
Select
Bachman, Tricia (Durham Dragons Athletics)
Select
Balasubramaniam, Gumarathas (Brampton Track Club Inc.)
Select
Balkwill, Kelsey (Border City Ac)
Select
Baran, Michael (Border City Ac)
Select
Barisdale, Andrew (Laurel Creek T.f.c.)
Select
Barr, Anna (Beckwith Athletics Club)
Select
Barry, Cathy (Eclipse Track & Field Inc)
Select
Bartha, Peter (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Bartol, Sue (Athletics Niagara)
Select
Beach, Derrick (Niagara Olympic Club)
Select
Beecher, Anne (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Benjamin, Franklyn (Eclipse Track & Field Inc)
Select
Bereza, Thomas (Monte Cristo Track Club)
Select
Birch, Julianne (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Blackwood, Faye (I Be Fast Track Club)
Select
Bobb, Mikeisha (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Boorsma, Kyle (Speed River Track & Field Club)
Select
Borek, Richard (Peterborough Legion Track Club)
Select
Boston, Steve (Newmarket Huskies Track Club)
Select
Bovin, Courtney (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Bowen, Junior (I Be Fast Track Club)
Select
Bowman, Cheryl (Kitchener Waterloo T.f.a.)
Select
Boyd, Steve (Physi-Kult)
Select
Branch, Cecilia (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Briscoe, Jillian (Centro Scuola T.f.c.)
Select
Browne, Mary Ann (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Bucca, Frank (Brampton Track Club Inc.)
Select
Buchanan, Evon (Project Athletics T.f.c.)
Select
Bulak, Wayne (Kingston Track & Field Club)
Select
Burke, Joseph (Track North Athletics Club)
Select
Burton, Robert (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Cameron, Geoffrey (Toronto West Athletics)
Select
Cameron, Jill (Toronto West Athletics)
Select
Campanaro, Marcello (Hamilton Olympic Club)
Select
Campbell, Constance (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Campbell, Donna (Brantford T.f.c.)
Select
Campbell, Faith (Kawartha Lakes Lightning)
Select
Campbell, Rachelle (Speed River Track & Field Club)
Select
Caranci, Justin (North Bay Legion)
Select
Carr, Tom (Quinte Legion Track & Field Club)
Select
Carter, Paul (Mississauga T.f.c.)
Select
Catton, Jim (Bullets Track Club)
Select
Cavé, Gordon (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Chan, Daniel (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Chapman, Michael (Jamcan International Athletics Club)
Select
Charles, Tabia (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Ching, Joshua (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Chios, Amiel (Athletics Niagara)
Select
Choja, Brian (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Christiani, David (Central Toronto Athletic Club)
Select
Christophe, Dianne (Cruisers Sports)
Select
Clarke, Donna (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Clarke, Sharon (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Clifford, Melissa (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Collins, David (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Collins, Dennison (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Conlin, Hugh (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Cooper, Helen (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Cooper-Ryder, Sandra (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Cote, Nathalie (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Coughlin, Richard (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Cousins, Leon (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Cowan, Matt (Athletics Niagara)
Select
Croley, Vickie (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Crouzat, Julie (Les Coureurs De Bois)
Select
Cuffy, Ron (Boost Athletics Club)
Select
Da Silva, Trevor (Etobicoke Track & Field Club)
Select
Dafoe, Grant (Peterborough Legion Track Club)
Select
Daniel, Marqus (Brantford T.f.c.)
Select
Davenport, Ethan (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
De La Cruz, Addison (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Deans, Sheree (Brampton Racers Track & Field Club)
Select
Defreitas, Cliff (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Deighan, Susan (Newmarket Huskies Track Club)
Select
Del Grande, Karla (Variety Village Athletic Club)
Select
Denault, Robert (Newmarket Huskies Track Club)
Select
Denes, Joe (Peak Velocity Athletics)
Select
Devine, Doug (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Devito, Ben (Blue Devils Athletics Club)
Select
Dillabaugh, Kirk (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Dinardo, Kevin (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Dorion, Josh (Georgian Jumps)
Select
Dos Santos, Steven (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Dos Santos, Troy (Centro Scuola T.f.c.)
Select
Doucette, Sean (Brantford T.f.c.)
Select
Downes, Kurt (Border City Ac)
Select
Drouin, Jillian (Sarnia Athletics Southwest Tfc)
Select
Dubois, Bernard (Hamilton Olympic Club)
Select
Dundas, Colin (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Dwyer, Michael (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Edwards, Edgar (eddie) (Brampton Track Club Inc.)
Select
Egbo-Egbo, Mary (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Elliott, Glenn (Saugeen Track & Field Club)
Select
Ellis, John (Central Toronto Athletic Club)
Select
Elrick, Raymond (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Erle, Frank (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Esmie, Robert (Airblastoff Lion)
Select
Estwick, Leslie (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Fader, Amanda (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Faulkner, Michael (Toronto West Athletics)
Select
Fife, Steven (Thorold Elite Track Club)
Select
Findley, Linda (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Finnigan, Conor (Invictus Athletics Club)
Select
Fletcher, Mary Joan (Border City Ac)
Select
Forde, Chad (Kitchener Waterloo T.f.a.)
Select
Foster, Clive (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Foster, Lane (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Fraser, Fabian (Brampton Track Club Inc.)
Select
Freeman-Gibb, Celine (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Gage, Joanne (Bytown Walkers)
Select
Gamble, John (Laurel Creek T.f.c.)
Select
George, Lyndon (C.a.n.i. Athletics)
Select
Georgevski, Carl (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Georgievski, Brett (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Gibbs, Brittney (Phoenix Athletics Assoc. Of Ontario)
Select
Gilbert, Glenroy (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Giliauskas, Danielle (Hamilton Olympic Club)
Select
Glaab, Peter (Speed River Track & Field Club)
Select
Glebe, Bruce (Laurel Creek T.f.c.)
Select
Good, Nathan (Stratford Sabrecats Track Club)
Select
Goudros, George (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Goveia, Mark (Niagara Olympic Club)
Select
Greer, Kevin (Etobicoke Track & Field Club)
Select
Greig, Robert (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Grevenstein, Tina (Laurel Creek T.f.c.)
Select
Griffiths, Desmond (Border City Ac)
Select
Hackney, Christian (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Hackshaw, Derek (Newmarket Huskies Track Club)
Select
Hain, Tim (Physi-Kult)
Select
Hall, Ken (Cruisers Sports)
Select
Hall, Trevor (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Hansen, Craig (Burlington Track & Field Club)
Select
Harris, Mark (Central Ontario Rogues)
Select
Hayhoe, Jeff (Bolton Pole Vault)
Select
Hebert, Denise (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Henry, Kadeem (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Herman, Ron (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Herod, Brett (Eclipse Track & Field Inc)
Select
Higgins, Nyron (Durham Legion Athletics)
Select
Hilbers, Brian (Saugeen Track & Field Club)
Select
Hodgson, Matt (Hamilton Olympic Club)
Select
Hollins, Angie (Durham Dragons Athletics)
Select
Hooper, Kevin (Georgian Bay Coyotes Tc)
Select
Hooper, Shelley (Georgian Bay Coyotes Tc)
Select
House, Elizabeth (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Housen, Wayne (Thunderbolt Track & Field)
Select
Housley, Michael (Toronto West Athletics)
Select
Hudec-Siron, Patrik (Brampton Racers Track & Field Club)
Select
Huggins, Leslie (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Huntoon, Jeffrey (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Hutchcroft, Dean (Unattached Ontario)
Select
James, Godfrey (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Janzen, Jennifer (Brantford T.f.c.)
Select
Jarvis, Ailey (Oakville Legion T.f.c.)
Select
Jermyn, Darren (Track North Athletics Club)
Select
Johnson, Wellesley (Project Athletics T.f.c.)
Select
Johnston, Derrick (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Johnston, Richard (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Jones, Tichina (Border City Ac)
Select
Jones, Zack (Durham Dragons Athletics)
Select
Judge, Greg (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Kandiah, Thasarathan (United Tamil Sports Club)
Select
Kanthavel, Srinandini (United Tamil Sports Club)
Select
Karanja, Joshua (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Karn, Mike (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Kerr, Jason (Speed River Track & Field Club)
Select
Khaida, Lotfi (C.a.n.i. Athletics)
Select
Khan, Saheed (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Killingbeck, Molly (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Kinsella, Ian (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Knight, Michael (Brampton Racers Track & Field Club)
Select
Kotsopoulos, Joanna (Boardwalk Rc)
Select
Kovacs, Attila (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Kovacs, Monique (South Simcoe Dufferin T.f.c.)
Select
Krykorka, Zdenek (Bolton Pole Vault)
Select
Kussner-Jayal, Denise (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Lampard, Amanda (Central Toronto Athletic Club)
Select
Larocque, Edward (Greater Uxbridge Road Runners)
Select
Larson, Aaron (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Lavictoire, David (Thorold Elite Track Club)
Select
Lavigne, Michael (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Layne, Karl (Boost Athletics Club)
Select
Leo, Nancy (Toronto Race Walkers)
Select
Lockridge, Brent (Central Toronto Athletic Club)
Select
Lockyer, Jeff (Athletics Niagara)
Select
Lotan, Richard (Beckwith Athletics Club)
Select
Lowing, Emily (Eclipse Track & Field Inc)
Select
Lumley, Brett (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
MacKenzie, Tammy (Burlington Track & Field Club)
Select
Mackinnon, Patrick (Dundas Valley Track Club)
Select
Mahalingam, Mathi (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Mallon, Jill (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Mannen, Rick (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Markov, Tristan (Blue Devils Athletics Club)
Select
Marsh, Percival (Durham Legion Athletics)
Select
Matheson, Bradley (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Mazur, Allan (Stratford Sabrecats Track Club)
Select
McCleary, Anthony (Speed Academy Athletics Club)
Select
McCurdy, Linda (Border City Ac)
Select
McDonough, Joseph (Lakehead Running)
Select
McDougall, Randy (Niagara Olympic Club)
Select
McGhie, Brad (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
McIntyre, Bruce (Dorchester Pole Vault Club)
Select
McKenzie, Lorraine (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
McKillop, Sean (Invictus Athletics Club)
Select
McLean, Patrick (Newmarket Huskies Track Club)
Select
McNevin, Grahame (Border City Ac)
Select
Melo, Matthew (Peterborough Legion Track Club)
Select
Millar, Randy (Saugeen Track & Field Club)
Select
Miller, Jamal (Extreme Velocity Track Club)
Select
Miller, Jeff (Burlington Track & Field Club)
Select
Mills, Dave (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Milne, Marcia (Border City Ac)
Select
Mitchell, Bruce (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Mohamed, Mohamed (Etobicoke Track & Field Club)
Select
Montgiraud, Iseah (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Montgomery, Kevin (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Moore, Patricia (Hamilton Olympic Club)
Select
Moore, Rob (Border City Ac)
Select
Moore, Trevor (Niagara Olympic Club)
Select
Moran, Steve (Niagara Olympic Club)
Select
Morton, Ian (Stratford Sabrecats Track Club)
Select
Moses, Ashley John (Stratford Sabrecats Track Club)
Select
Moss, Dick (Track North Athletics Club)
Select
Moss, Tom (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Mullen, Maggie (Sarnia Athletics Southwest Tfc)
Select
Mullings, Sheree (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Munro, Alistair (Toronto Harriers)
Select
Myers, Lisa (Cruisers Sports)
Select
Napier, Duane (Brampton Racers Track & Field Club)
Select
Neheli, Dave (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Neptune, Ted (Oakville Legion T.f.c.)
Select
O'Connor, Scott (Athletics Niagara)
Select
O'Donnell, Mitchell (Supreme Athletics)
Select
O'Mailley-Jaquith, Debbie (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Omene, Eseroghene (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Orr, Omar (Thunderbolt Track & Field)
Select
Pagé, Andrew (National Capital Track & Field Club)
Select
Palladino, Julius (Etobicoke Track & Field Club)
Select
Parkinson, Richard (Sisu Throws Club)
Select
Parris, Khalil (Border City Ac)
Select
Patterson, Anna (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Paulsen, Svend (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Peat, Geoffrey (Newmarket Huskies Track Club)
Select
Peebles, Paul (Athletics Niagara)
Select
Pepper, Bruce (Stratford Sabrecats Track Club)
Select
Percival, Dan (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Pierson, Maryann (Laurel Creek T.f.c.)
Select
Piresferreira, Marta (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Poole, Craig (Border City Ac)
Select
Portnoy, Gregory (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Prempeh, Lavenia (Oakville Legion T.f.c.)
Select
Pribaz, Sue (Central Toronto Athletic Club)
Select
Purkis, Greg (Toronto Olympic Club)
Select
Quanz, Chad (Saugeen Track & Field Club)
Select
Quevillon, Zachary (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Radchenko, Terry (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Rae, Tereza (Athletics Niagara)
Select
Rae, Wayne (Athletics Niagara)
Select
Ralston, Benny (Runners Edge Track Club)
Select
Ranxha, Martinos (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Redhair, Josh (Eclipse Track & Field Inc)
Select
Reesal, Darrin (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Reid, Garfield (Monte Cristo Track Club)
Select
Richards, Sheron Paul (Game Speed International)
Select
Riddell, Philip (Centro Scuola T.f.c.)
Select
Riley, Ray (Invictus Athletics Club)
Select
Ringler, Warren (Toronto West Athletics)
Select
Robinson, Baird (Sundown Athletics Club)
Select
Rose, Harold (Mississauga Olympians T&f A.a.)
Select
Rosts, Cheryl (Thorold Elite Track Club)
Select
Roth, Austin (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Rudder, Raymond (York University Track & Field Club)
Select
Ryan, Kristi (Windsor Legion T.f.c.)
Select
Ryder, Jamie (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Ryder, Joseph (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Sangarathas, Kumutha (United Tamil Sports Club)
Select
Sawicki, Danica (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Scali, Nick (University Of Windsor Athletics Club)
Select
Scarlett, Tanya (Project Athletics T.f.c.)
Select
Schroeder, Cathy (Les Coureurs De Bois)
Select
Schroeder, Rick (Les Coureurs De Bois)
Select
Scott, Bill (Invictus Athletics Club)
Select
Seaby, Jeffrey (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Seguin, Normand (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Semes, Jimmy (Boardwalk Rc)
Select
Serviss, Gary (Les Coureurs De Bois)
Select
Sexton, Leslie (Physi-Kult)
Select
Sharpe, Tony (Speed Academy Athletics Club)
Select
Sigsworth, Kip (Lakehead Running)
Select
Sinnathurai, Thevarajan (United Tamil Sports Club)
Select
Sivers, Laura (Brockville Legion Track Club)
Select
Skimming, Scott (310 Running)
Select
Smith, Kerry (Mississauga T.f.c.)
Select
Smith, Kevin (Lions Valley Athletics)
Select
Smith, Michael (Hamilton Olympic Club)
Select
Smith, Pauline (Hamilton Olympic Club)
Select
Sniatenchuk, James (Elite Pole Vault)
Select
St. Louis, Paul (Border City Ac)
Select
Stafford, Hilary (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Stanat, Alex (St Thomas Legion Track & Field Club)
Select
Stantsos, Harry (St Thomas Legion Track & Field Club)
Select
Stapleton, Melissa (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Steadman, Denise (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Stel, Joey (Newmarket Huskies Track Club)
Select
Stephens, William (Phoenix Athletics Assoc. Of Ontario)
Select
Stern, Nathan (Project Athletics T.f.c.)
Select
Stevenson, John (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Stewart, Sharon (Niagara Olympic Club)
Select
Stride, Bryan (Laurel Creek T.f.c.)
Select
Stroud, Alysha (Georgian Bay Coyotes Tc)
Select
Sutherland, Darl (Kawartha Lakes Lightning)
Select
Sylvan, Rudy (Phoenix Athletics Assoc. Of Ontario)
Select
Szorenyi, Claire (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Taylor, Craig (Ottawa Lions T.f.c.)
Select
Taylor, Jim (Track North Athletics Club)
Select
Tennant, James (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Thibedeau, Cheryl (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Thomas, Shawn (Niagara Olympic Club)
Select
Thompson, Kimberley (Invictus Athletics Club)
Select
Timbrell, Reba (National Capital Track & Field Club)
Select
Timm, Chris (Laurel Creek T.f.c.)
Select
Tomko, Janusz (Supreme Athletics)
Select
Tomlin, Dave (Maximus Performance)
Select
Truelove, Amanda (London Western T.f.c.)
Select
Tunks, Jason (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Turney, Erwin (Etobicoke Track & Field Club)
Select
Underhill, Quinn (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Venne, Jérémie (Unattached Ontario)
Select
Vincic, Steve (Monte Cristo Track Club)
Select
Warwick, Carla (Mississauga Olympians T&f A.a.)
Select
Warwick-Fletcher, Tasha (Mississauga Olympians T&f A.a.)
Select
Watts, Sherry (Thames Athletics Club)
Select
Webb, Vicki (Brantford T.f.c.)
Select
Weiler, Steve (Physi-Kult)
Select
West, Jacqui (Saugeen Track & Field Club)
Select
Westgate, Gary (Toronto West Athletics)
Select
Westman, Bob (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Whalen, Stafford (Unattached Ontario)
Select
White, Paul (Dorchester Pole Vault Club)
Select
Whyte, Tony (London Legion T.f. Alliance)
Select
Willliams, Sharline (Brampton Track Club Inc.)
Select
Windle, Trevor (Brantford T.f.c.)
Select
Wood, Doug (Bolton Pole Vault)
Select
Young, Arren (Phoenix Athletics Assoc. Of Ontario)
Select
Yousuf, Galan (University Of Toronto Tc)
Select
Zonneveld, Paula (Central Toronto Athletic Club)