Home
Calendar
Results
Clubs
Support
OUR SERVICES
FR
Home
Calendar
Results
Clubs
Support
OUR SERVICES
LOG IN
FR
Fraser Valley High School Invitational Track Meet
April 22nd, 2017
Bear Creek Park Surrey, British Columbia
REGISTER
VIEW INFORMATION
WEBSITE
RESULTS
Participating Clubs: 76
(
view full list
)
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
3000m
80m Hurdles
100m Hurdles
110m Hurdles
200m Hurdles
300m Hurdles
400m Hurdles
1500m Steeplechase
2000m Steeplechase
Long Jump
High Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus Throw
Hammer Throw
Weight Throw
4x100m
4x400m
Javelin Throw
Bantam - Grade 8
Junior - Grade 9 - 10
Senior - Grade 11 - 12
Open
Masters
ADSS - Alberni District Secondary Sch
ARCS - Archbishop Carney Secondary
BBYS - Burnaby Striders Track & Field Club
BCFA - BC Flyers Athletic Club
BRKS - Brooks Secondary
BNSS - Burnaby North
DRCB - Dr. Charles Best
NWSS - New Westminster Secondary Scho
TFOX - Terry Fox Secondary School
COQC - Coquitlam Cheetahs
CTC1 - Coastal Track Club
EMSS - Earl Marriott Secondary
FS - Fleetwood Park School
HCRHS - Holy Cross Regional
KWPS - Kwantlen Park Secondary
LORD - Lord Tweedsmuir
PITTM - Pitt Meadows Secondary School
PRIN - Princess Margaret Secondary Sc
SULH - Sullivan Heights
TAMS - Tamanawis Secondary School
DEER - DEERFOOT ATHLETIC CLUB
GOLD - Golden Ears Athletics
GREY - Greyhounds Masters Track & Field Club
KJAK - Kajaks Track & Field Club
KILL - Killarney
MMSS - Mathew McNair
MCMAT - R.A. McMath Secondary
RCPM - RC Palmer
BROO - Brookswood
CLHS - Clayton Heights Secondary
CRED - Credo Christian High School
LANG - Langley Christian High School
LFES - Langley Fundamental Elementary School
LFMS - Langley Fundamental MS School
LANG - Langley Mustangs
LSS - Langley Secondary
RE M - RE Mountain Secondary
MAGE - Magee
ARG - Argyle
HAND - Handsworth
NORW - NorWesters Track & Field Club
NDRS - Notre Dame Regional School
STA - Saint Thomas Aquinas
SENT - Sentinel
SUTH - Sutherland
WSR - Windsor - North Vancouver
NTFC - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
OATF - Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
SEAQ - Seaquam Seahawks
SEMI - Semiahmoo Secondary
SDSS - South Delta School
SOUTH - Southridge School
PAAC - Pacific Academy
SFTC - South Fraser Track & Field Club
SFUT - Simon Fraser University Athletics
SRIDG - Southridge School
EHAM - Eric Hamber
LOBY - Lord Byng
POW - Prince of Wales
SCT - Sir Charles Tupper
TACA - Templeton Academy
TBIR - Vancouver Thunderbirds
WPTGA - West Point Grey Academy
UATH - Universal Athletics Club
ULTR - Ultra Throw
UNA - Unattached
UNBC - Unattached British Columbia
ELPH - Elphinstone
HURT - Frank Hurt Secondary
HWSS - Heritage Woods Secondary
STGEO - St. George's School
PLEA - Pleasant Valley
VANCO - Vancouver College
VRTC - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
W.J - W.J Mouat
WALN - Walnut Grove Secondary
WVAN - West Vancouver Track & Field club
YORKH - York House School
Male
Female
CLEAR