• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

Racquetball Canada National Championships - Open Divisions

Brossard, Quebec
September 16-19th, 2021
Deadline: Sep 2 at 23:59 (Eastern Time)
Registration Closed

Male Singles Open (Olympic Format)

Round 1
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M1
- BYE
9 Francis Guillemette
GM-M2
Thu Sep 16 15:45
Court #1
156
153
8 Corey Osborne
5 Kurtis Cullen
GM-M3
Thu Sep 16 15:45
Court #2
156
159
12 Mitchell Brayley
13 Christian Pocsai
GM-M4
Thu Sep 16 15:45
Court #3
615
415
4 Lee Connell
3 Trevor Webb
GM-M5
Thu Sep 16 15:00
Court #1
156
156
14 Naman Gauri
11 Patrick Jauvin
GM-M6
Thu Sep 16 15:00
Court #2
615
1215
6 Tanner Prentice
7 Michael Leduc
GM-M7
Thu Sep 16 15:00
Court #3
915
1510
117
10 Nathan Jauvin
- BYE
GM-M8
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M9
Fri Sep 17 12:00
Court #1
1511
150
9 Francis Guillemette
5 Kurtis Cullen
GM-M10
Fri Sep 17 11:15
Court #1
1510
515
1012
4 Lee Connell
3 Trevor Webb
GM-M11
Fri Sep 17 14:15
Court #1
156
157
6 Tanner Prentice
7 Michael Leduc
GM-M12
Fri Sep 17 13:30
Court #1
515
015
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M13
Sat Sep 18 12:00
Court #1
155
151
4 Lee Connell
3 Trevor Webb
GM-M14
Sat Sep 18 12:45
Court #1

  Forfeit
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
GM-M15
Sun Sep 19 12:00
Court #1
158
154
2 Coby Iwaasa
1 Samuel Murray
4 Lee Connell
GM-M17
Sun Sep 19 10:30
Court #2

  Forfeit
3 Trevor Webb
4 Lee Connell
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
9 Francis Guillemette
BM-M1
Sat Sep 18 11:15
Court #1
159
1510
5 Kurtis Cullen
6 Tanner Prentice
BM-M2
Sat Sep 18 11:15
Court #2
157
1511
7 Michael Leduc
9 Francis Guillemette
BM-M3
Sun Sep 19 10:30
Court #3
159
815
115
6 Tanner Prentice
9 Francis Guillemette
5 Kurtis Cullen
BM-M5
Sun Sep 19 11:15
Court #2
157
151
7 Michael Leduc
5 Kurtis Cullen
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
- BYE
RM-M1
8 Corey Osborne
12 Mitchell Brayley
RM-M2
Fri Sep 17 10:30
Court #2
157
157
13 Christian Pocsai
14 Naman Gauri
RM-M3
Fri Sep 17 10:30
Court #3
415
515
11 Patrick Jauvin
10 Nathan Jauvin
RM-M4
- BYE
8 Corey Osborne
RM-M5
Sat Sep 18 13:30
Court #1
915
615
12 Mitchell Brayley
11 Patrick Jauvin
RM-M6
Sat Sep 18 13:30
Court #2
315
715
10 Nathan Jauvin
12 Mitchell Brayley
RM-M7
Sat Sep 18 16:30
Court #2
815
1614
1311
10 Nathan Jauvin
12 Mitchell Brayley
8 Corey Osborne
RM-M9
Sat Sep 18 16:30
Court #3
153
155
11 Patrick Jauvin
8 Corey Osborne
Semifinals
Finals
Champion
- BYE
WM-M1
13 Christian Pocsai
14 Naman Gauri
WM-M2
- BYE
13 Christian Pocsai
WM-M3
Sat Sep 18 14:15
Court #2
155
1511
14 Naman Gauri
13 Christian Pocsai
WM-M5

Sunday, September 19, 2021


Choose the match you want to schedule on (Court #).

Cancel
Court #
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
9:45 PM
10:30 PM
11:15 PM
12:00 PM
1
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GF-M17
3rd Place
Alexis Iwaasa (W)
-vs-
Juliette Parent (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GF-M15
Finals
Frederique Lambert (W)
-vs-
Christine Keay (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GM-M15
Finals
Samuel Murray (W)
-vs-
Coby Iwaasa (L)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
2
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
GM-M17
3rd Place
Lee Connell (W)
-vs-
Trevor Webb (L)
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
BM-M5
3rd Place
Kurtis Cullen (W)
-vs-
Michael Leduc (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RF-M7
Finals
Brigitte Richard (L)
-vs-
Michele Morissette (W)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
3
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Male Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
BM-M3
Finals
Francis Guillemette (W)
-vs-
Tanner Prentice (L)
Female Singles Open
Single Elim. w/ Cons.
RF-M9
3rd Place
Ofelia Wilscam (L)
-vs-
Cassie Prentice (W)
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled
Not Scheduled

Your results have already been submitted.

Any questions please contact info@trackie.com.