362e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie

Tracadie, NB - December 3rd, 2017

 

Pos Athlete                    Residence          Prov   M/F     Cat Chrono
1   Stephane Boudreau          Caraquet           NB     40-49   M   1:23:19
2   Sylvain Arseneau           Petit-Rocher       NB     40-49   M   1:23:31
3   Mathieu Fortin             Caraquet           NB     30-39   M   1:25:50
4   Sebastien Poirier          Tracadie           NB     30-39   M   1:28:32
5   Jonathan Legault           Dieppe             NB     30-39   M   1:30:36
6   Gaetan Chiasson            Caraquet           NB     50-59   M   1:32:05
7   Ivan Goguen                Saint-John         NB     50-59   M   1:32:15
8   Patrick Hache              Tracadie           NB     30-39   M   1:33:38
9   Eric Belley                Burton             NB     50-59   M   1:34:56
10  Maurice Vienneau           Halifax            NS     50-59   M   1:36:14
11  Marcel Comeau              Moncton            NB     40-49   M   1:38:07
12  Daniel Landry              Petit-Rocher-Sud   NB     30-39   M   1:38:24
13  Nathalie Theriault-Roy     Beresford          NB     30-39   F   1:39:10
14  Raymond Gallant            Plaster Rock       NB     60-69   M   1:42:30
15  Nathalie Guerette PelletierPetit-Rocher-Ouest NB     50-59   F   1:43:26
16  Andrew Walsh               Pokemouche         NB     50-59   M   1:43:30
17  Laurent Godin              Black Rock         NB     60-69   M   1:43:45
18  Flavien Theriault          Edmundston         NB     50-59   M   1:46:30
19  Silvia Antuna              Tracadie           NB     40-49   F   1:48:09
20  Yves Duguay                Bois Gagnon        NB     50-59   M   1:48:29
21  Julien Breau               St-Isidore         NB     40-49   M   1:49:06
22  Melodie Leblanc            Caraquet           NB     30-39   F   1:53:07
23  Michiko Takatsuka          Caraquet           NB     30-39   F   1:53:07
24  Danika Arseneau            St-Arthur          NB     20-29   F   1:56:25
25  Normand Pitre              Dunlop             NB     50-59   M   1:56:33
26  Carl White                 Beresford          NB     50-59   M   1:57:25
27  Caroline Breau             Dieppe             NB     30-39   F   1:59:24
28  Donald Cormier             Tracadie           NB     40-49   M   1:59:39
29  Sylvain Hache              Petit-Rocher       NB     40-49   M   2:00:00
30  Gaston Godin               Dunlop             NB     40-49   M   2:00:30
31  Marcelle Breau             Tracadie           NB     60-69   F   2:01:47
32  Michel McGraw              Pont-LaFrance      NB     50-59   M   2:01:47
33  Albenie Losier             Losier Settlement  NB     60-69   M   2:03:10
34  Rejean Losier              Tilley Road        NB     50-59   M   2:03:11
35  Jean-Guy Losier            St-Isidore         NB     50-59   M   2:03:41
36  Mayumi Takatsuka           Caraquet           NB     30-39   F   2:04:00
37  Eric Girard                Haut Lameque       NB     40-49   M   2:07:56
38  Marie Soleil Laroque       Haut Lameque       NB     20-29   F   2:07:56
39  Akemi Takatsuka            Caraquet           NB     40-49   F   2:08:26
40  Jean-Marie Breau           Tracadie           NB     60-69   M   2:11:05
41  Louiselle King             Moncton            NB     40-49   F   2:26:52
42  Gerald King                Moncton            NB     40-49   M   2:29:05
43  Lisa Robichaud             Beresford          NB     40-49   F   2:37:01
44  Paulette Roy               Beresford          NB     60-69   F   2:37:01
45  Jennifer Vienneau          Dunlop             NB     50-59   F   2:37:01
46  Allan Lagace               Pointe-Verte       NB     40-49   M   2:43:12