39th Edition St Andrews Father's Day 5 Miler

St Andrews, NB - June 18th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/mry5tu3ucvbkt2q5

 









Pos  Bib   Name / Nom              Residence             Prov   Cat     M/F   Chrono  Pace/Km
1    134   Jonathan Cleghorn       Fredericton           NB     20-29	  M     27:12   5:27
2    78    Greg Sawyer             Edmundston            NB     30-39	  M     27:52   5:35
3    90    Ryan O'Shea             New Maryland          NB     30-39	  M     28:52   5:47
4    106   Sylvain Arseneau        Petit-Rocher          NB     50-59	  M     30:03   6:01
5    107   John Herron             Bloomfield            NB     50-59	  M     31:27   6:18
6    129   Jean-Louis Leblanc      Bas Cap-Pele          NB     50-59	  M     31:46   6:22
7    158   Eric Church             Fredericton           NB     40-49	  M     32:37   6:32
8    137   Colby Craig             St George             NB     20-29	  M     32:47   6:34
9    15    Scott Lee               Baxters Corner        NB     30-39	  M     32:48   6:34
10   170   Korey Nixon             Rothesay              NB     30-39	  M     33:06   6:38
11   173   Stephen Feeney          St Andrews            NB     01-19	  M     33:21   6:41
12   93    Marc Joncas             Robertville      NB     30-39	  M     33:22   6:41
13   119   Brent Marr              Quispamsis            NB     40-49	  M     34:04   6:49
14   109   Jake MacPhee            St Andrews            NB     01-19	  M     34:07   6:50
15   117   Shawn McGrath           St John               NB     50-59	  M     34:53   6:59
16   8     Paul Sands              Saint John            NB     60-69	  M     35:01   7:01
17   169   Brenda Guitard          Saint John            NB     50-59	  F     35:27   7:06
18   44    Dave Horgan             Saint John            NB     40-49	  M     35:50   7:10
19   151   Marnie Scharz           Fredericton           NB     40-49	  F     36:14   7:15
20   70    Suzanne Doucet          Saint John            NB     50-59	  F     36:21   7:17
21   123   Pa Ross                 St Andrews            NB     50-59	  M     36:48   7:22
22   50    Adam Manuel             Saint John            NB     30-39	  M     37:09   7:26
23   165   Steve Estey             St Andrews            NB     40-49	  M     37:22   7:29
24   132   Amelia Welch            St Andrews            NB     01-19	  F     37:30   7:30
25   63    David Garden            Riverview             NB     30-39	  M     37:46   7:34
26   91    Adrienne Fullerton      Long Reach            NB     30-39	  F     37:50   7:34
27   150   Jeremiah Kerr           Bayside               NB     30-39	  M     37:56   7:36
28   116   Bonnie Reevey           Rothesay              NB     40-49	  F     38:00   7:36
29   138   Anran Angela            St Andrews            NB     01-19	  F     38:16   7:40
30   142   Connie Coffin           Saint John            NB     40-49	  F     38:19   7:40
31   115   Wade MacNutt            Saint John            NB     40-49	  M     38:38   7:44
32   103   Devin Elsemore          St Stephen            NB     20-29	  M     38:50   7:46
33   43    Marta Kelly             Saint John            NB     40-49	  F     38:58   7:48
34   130   Anna Bernard            Mazerolle Settlement  NB     50-59	  F     39:29   7:54
35   56    Doug Hall               Hampton               NB     30-39	  M     39:39   7:56
36   59    Caleb Godbout           Bedford               NS     30-39	  M     39:55   7:59
37   139   Hongpo Xu               St Andrews            NB     40-49	  M     39:55   7:59
38   110   Caleb MacPhee           St Andrews            NB     01-19	  M     39:59   8:00
39   96    Edouard Boudreau        Memramcook            NB     60-69	  M     40:03   8:01
40   146   Andre Church            Rothesay              NB     40-49	  M     40:05   8:01
41   23    Gerard Gallant          Moncton               NB     30-39	  M     40:14   8:03
42   37    Daniel Ramboer          Cathance Twp          ME     40-49	  M     40:33   8:07
43   147   Eunice Phillips         Fredericton           NB     60-69	  F     40:53   8:11
44   1     Michael Power           St Andrews            NB     60-69	  M     40:53   8:11
45   124   M Ross                  St Andrews            NB     20-29	  M     40:55   8:11
46   112   Randy Jones             Sussex                NB     40-49	  M     41:03   8:13
47   32    Marie-Christine Emond   Fredericton           NB     30-39	  F     41:06   8:14
48   69    Trevor MacDonald        Hanwell               NB     40-49	  M     41:09   8:14
49   62    Byron Crisp             Fredericton           NB     40-49	  M     41:11   8:15
50   88    Sarah O'Rourke          Saint John            NB     30-39	  F     41:12   8:15
51   92    Krista Norris           Rothesay              NB     40-49	  F     41:31   8:19
52   145   Gwen Jones              St Andrews            NB     20-29	  F     41:36   8:20
53   101   Allister Nicholson      St Stephen            NB     01-19	  M     41:42   8:21
54   128   Michael Anstey          St Andrews            NB     50-59	  M     41:45   8:21
55   77    Daniel Dillon           St Andrews            NB     50-59	  M     41:47   8:22
56   164   Peter Groom             St Stephen            NB     40-49	  M     41:51   8:23
57   122   Joel Halse              St Andrews            NB     40-49	  M     42:04   8:25
58   67    Lacey Johnson           Saint John            NB     30-39	  F     42:05   8:25
59   161   Devon Seeley            St Andrews            NB     01-19	  M     42:07   8:26
60   166   Jessica Bellis          St Stephen            NB     30-39	  F     42:13   8:27
61   49    Michael Bone            Rothesay              NB     30-39	  M     42:32   8:31
62   95    Tiffaney Haley          St Stephen            NB     30-39	  F     42:37   8:32
63   131   Jeff Craig              St Andrews            NB     40-49	  M     42:48   8:34
64   83    Jason Godbout           Chamcook              NB     40-49	  M     42:58   8:36
65   180   Linda Hacket            Saint John            NB     50-59	  F     43:03   8:37
66   113   Sara Kerr               Bayside               NB     40-49	  F     43:11   8:39
67   53    Shelby Thompson         Nasonworth            NB     20-29	  F     43:14   8:39
68   68    Gaston Godin            Dunlop                NB     40-49	  M     43:22   8:41
69   80    Michelle Hamilton       Moncton               NB     40-49	  F     43:31   8:43
70   73    Tiffany Bell-Clift      Bocabec               NB     40-49	  F     43:38   8:44
71   98    Raya Khedheri           Plumweseep            NB     40-49	  F     43:50   8:46
72   160   Sky Seaquaia            St Andrews            NB     01-19	  M     43:51   8:47
73   168   Matt Watkins            St Andrews            NB     30-39	  M     43:52   8:47
74   18    Lindsay Clifford        Saint John            NB     20-29	  F     43:52   8:47
75   181   Aisha Khedheri          Saint John            NB     50-59	  F     43:58   8:48
76   121   Margriet Woodill        Riverbank             NB     40-49	  F     44:00   8:48
77   72    Alexis Moffett          Searsville            NB     01-19	  F     44:02   8:49
78   143   Lily Coffin             Saint John            NB     01-19	  F     44:05   8:49
79   34    Victoria Clowater       Fredericton           NB     20-29	  F     44:11   8:51
80   94    Mary Brosnan            Saint John            NB     60-69	  F     44:18   8:52
81   76    Gordon Cole             St Stephen            NB     50-59	  M     44:18   8:52
82   86    Sarah Holland           Saint John            NB     40-49	  F     44:23   8:53
83   48    Frank Kelly             Saint John            NB     70+       M     44:25   8:53
84   39    Sarah Preston           St Andrews            NB     20-29	  F     44:25   8:53
85   36    Stephen Roach           Moncton               NB     50-59	  M     44:36   8:56
86   159   Alexis Dalton           St Andrews            NB     30-39	  M     45:03   9:01
87   127   Crystal Parlee          Hampton               NB     50-59	  F     45:03   9:01
88   71    Vicki Burke             Grafton               NB     40-49	  F     45:05   9:01
89   172   Brad Danbrook           Rothesay              NB     50-59	  M     45:11   9:03
90   114   Christine Sands         Saint John            NB     50-59	  F     45:40   9:08
91   58    Jessica Hillinger       Bedford               NS     30-39	  F     45:53   9:11
92   42    Sam Almeda              Fredericton           NB     20-29	  M     46:04   9:13
93   30    Vanessa Black           Sussex Corner         NB     30-39	  F     46:27   9:18
94   171   Brent Godbout           Hampton               NB     30-39	  M     46:58   9:24
95   148   Evan McIlwaine          Bayside               NB     01-19	  M     46:58   9:24
96   13    Heidi Long              Quispamsis            NB     30-39	  F     47:07   9:26
97   105   Kristine Waugh          Rothesay              NB     40-49	  F     47:12   9:27
98   149   Phil Wolfson            Bayside               NB     30-39	  M     47:13   9:27
99   153   Brooke Reid             St Andrews            NB     01-19	  F     47:21   9:29
100  154   Gregor Reid             St Andrews            NB     40-49	  M     47:21   9:29
101  152   Darcy Carter            Saint John            NB     40-49	  M     47:39   9:32
102  167   Jelaine Anstey          St Andrews            NB     50-59	  F     47:52   9:35
103  155   Joellen Jensen          Quispamsis            NB     40-49	  F     47:52   9:35
104  21    Gianinna Babineau       Dieppe                NB     60-69	  F     47:53   9:35
105  163   Noeline Smith           Long Reach            NB     60-69	  F     48:09   9:38
106  24    Amanda Burke            Sussex Corner         NB     30-39	  F     48:13   9:39
107  141   Rosemary Herron         Bloomfield            NB     01-19	  F     48:34   9:43
108  140   Patrick Herron          Bloomfield            NB     01-19	  M     48:34   9:43
109  118   Gerald Pugh             Fredericton           NB     60-69	  M     48:44   9:45
110  162   Darlene Thompson        St George             NB     40-49	  F     49:16   9:52
111  79    Nick Ganong             Valley Road           NB     30-39	  M     49:19   9:52
112  85    Robert Davis            Sussex                NB     60-69	  M     49:26   9:54
113  156   Kelly Butler            St Stephen            NB     01-19	  F     50:13   10:03
114  144   Jon Taylor              Harvey                NB     40-49	  M     50:27   10:06
115  51    Carolyn Radcliffe       Saint John            NB     20-29	  F     50:31   10:07
116  14    Joy Durdan              Grand Bay-Westfield   NB     40-49	  F     50:38   10:08
117  126   Ashley Kingston         Fredericton           NB     20-29	  F     50:52   10:11
118  104   Christina O'Brien       Quispamsis            NB     30-39	  F     51:09   10:14
119  84    Lynn Comerford          Waasis                NB     30-39	  F     51:22   10:17
120  25    Lucienne Donelle-Easton Grande-Digue          NB     60-69	  F     51:35   10:19
121  54    Naomi Justason          Fredericton           NB     30-39	  F     51:49   10:22
122  81    Joan McFarlane          Hampton               NB     60-69	  F     52:24   10:29
123  174   Garnet Carr             St Andrews            NB     01-19	  M     53:07   10:38
124  133   Maryse Jacob            Shediac               NB     70+       F     53:14   10:39
125  35    Louis Chouinard         Willow Grove          NB     50-59	  M     53:43   10:45
126  10    Brad Henderson          St Andrews            NB     30-39	  M     54:14   10:51
127  64    Susan Sauve             Rusagonis             NB     50-59	  F     54:22   10:53
128  65    Kevin Young             Rusagonis             NB     50-59	  M     54:23   10:53
129  102   Charlotte Nicholson     St Stephen            NB     20-29	  F     54:38   10:56
130  29    Heather Arseneault      Moncton               NB     50-59	  F     55:07   11:02
131  87    Adam Bannister          Penobsquis            NB     30-39	  M     55:08   11:02
132  52    Brad Trecartin          Saint John            NB     20-29	  M     55:45   11:09
133  82    Angela Keetch           Chamcook              NB     40-49	  F     55:52   11:11
134  22    Kate Stilwell           Saint John            NB     30-39	  F     56:24   11:17
135  89    Heather Nicholson       Charlottetown         PE     40-49	  F     56:54   11:23
136  157   Bruce MacFarlane        Fredericton           NB     50-59	  M     57:29   11:30
137  28    Monique Bastarache      Moncton               NB     60-69	  F     58:15   11:39
138  74    Jessica Johnson         St Andrews            NB     20-29	  F     58:36   11:44
139  41    Morgan Underhill        Fredericton           NB     20-29	  F     58:37   11:44
140  99    Scott Nicholson         St Stephen            NB     50-59	  M     59:00   11:48
141  27    Edna Monahan            Fredericton           NB     60-69	  F     59:41   11:57
142  20    Daryl Steeves           Rothesay              NB     60-69	  M     59:43   11:57
143  38    Shawna Allaby           Belleisle Creek       NB     20-29	  F     1:00:03 12:01
144  16    Elaine Anthony          Blacks Harbour        NB     40-49	  F     1:00:21 12:05
145  17    Sandra Cunningham       Pennfield             NB     40-49	  F     1:00:22 12:05
146  33    Hope Kelly              Rothesay              NB     50-59	  F     1:02:13 12:27
147  46    Tania Guptill           Lower Millstream      NB     20-29	  F     1:02:58 12:36
148  7     Charlene O'Toole        Burton                NB     50-59	  F     1:03:37 12:44
149  75    Sara O'Toole            Burton                NB     30-39	  F     1:03:37 12:44
150  11    Heidi Boucher           Killarney Road        NB     40-49	  F     1:04:11 12:51
151  66    Kerrileigh Nelson       Rothesay              NB     40-49	  F     1:04:44 12:57
152  108   Thomas Gallant          Saint John            NB     01-19	  M     1:04:57 13:00
153  9     Randy Gallant           Saint John            NB     50-59	  M     1:04:57 13:00
154  45    Juanita Guptill         Lower Millstream      NB     50-59	  F     1:05:23 13:05
155  111   Ann Marie Desruisseau   Belleisle Creek       NB     50-59	  F     1:05:47 13:10
156  12    Caitlin Mott            Killarney Road        NB     20-29	  F     1:05:55 13:11
157  120   Christy Bernier         Apohaqui              NB     40-49	  F     1:07:39 13:32
158  55    Nicole St-Cyr           Sussex                NB     40-49	  F     1:07:39 13:32
159  100   Joanna Nicholson        St Stephen            NB     50-59	  F     1:09:54 13:59
160  5     Albertina Franca        Fredericton           NB     50-59	  F     1:09:54 13:59
161  26    Bill Joudry             Saint John            NB     50-59	  M     1:12:56 14:36
162  4     Dianna Payne            Saint John            NB     40-49	  F     1:13:01 14:37
163  61    Lesley Hamilton         Norton                NB     30-39	  F     1:16:06 15:14
164  6     Wellinghton Franca      Fredericton           NB     50-59	  M     1:16:27 15:18
165  60    Bernadette Sears        Pearsonville          NB     50-59	  F     1:18:33 15:43
166  31    Sarah Jewer             Saint John            NB     30-39	  F     1:18:59 15:48