Course George Gallant

Shediac, NB - July 8th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/5wadmb2563ma5kce?course=7471

 







Pos  Bib   Nom / Name              Residence            Prov   Cat     M/F  Gun Time  Pace
1    187   Jean-Marc Doiron        Moncton              NB     20-29   M    31:47     3:25
2    194   Jonathan Cleghorn       Fredericton          NB     20-29   M    31:48     3:26
3    48    Greg Sawyer             Edmundston           NB     30-39   M    32:29     3:30
4    233   Paul Gallant            Memramcook           NB     30-39   M    33:06     3:34
5    160   Daniel Leblanc          Dieppe               NB     40-49   M    33:09     3:34
6    195   Nicholas Larade         Fredericton          NB     30-39   M    33:43     3:38
7    165   Remi Guitard            Moncton              NB     30-39   M    33:51     3:39
8    44    Sylvain Arseneau        Petit-Rocher         NB     50-59   M    34:28     3:43
9    224   Jeremie Pellerin        Cocagne              NB     20-29   M    34:48     3:45
10   164   Evan Pemberton          Fredericton          NB     30-39   M    35:31     3:50
11   42    Alexandre L'heureux     Hanwell              NB     30-39   M    35:31     3:50
12   55    Brad McLellan           Bathurst             NB     40-49   M    36:37     3:57
13   4     Alexandre Doucet        Dieppe               NB     30-39   M    37:21     4:01
14   213   Jean-Louis Leblanc      Bas Cap-Pele         NB     50-59   M    37:25     4:02
15   223   Arthson Mukeya          Moncton              NB     20-29   M    38:31     4:09
16   159   Raymond Caissie         Richibucto-V         NB     60-69   M    38:40     4:10
17   39    Anouk Pelletier         Moncton              NB     20-29   F    39:10     4:13
18   235   Patty Blanchard         Dieppe               NB     60-69   F    39:37     4:16
19   241   Pierre Daigle           Pointe-Du-Chene      NB     30-39   M    40:05     4:19
20   30    Brian Head              Saint John           NB     40-49   M    40:07     4:19
21   37    Marc Joncas             Robertville          NB     30-39   M    40:25     4:21
22   69    Marcel Comeau           Moncton              NB     40-49   M    40:28     4:22
23   56    Kiet Vong               St-Gregoire          NB     40-49   M    40:46     4:23
24   71    Scott Lee               Baxters Corner       NB     30-39   M    40:51     4:24
25   2     Tim McDonough           Saint John           NB     30-39   M    41:05     4:25
26   188   Paul Sands              Saint John           NB     60-69   M    41:05     4:25
27   47    Julien Thibodeau        Bathurst             NB     15&<    M    41:23     4:27
28   62    Paul Leger              Dieppe               NB     40-49   M    41:29     4:28
29   45    Gary Kenny              Tracadie             NB     40-49   M    41:34     4:29
30   58    Nathalie Theriault      Beresford            NB     40-49   F    41:38     4:29
31   72    Rock Francoeur          Moncton              NB     20-29   M    41:53     4:31
32   227   Dave Horgan             Saint John           NB     40-49   M    42:04     4:32
33   43    Kevin Murphy            Riverview            NB     60-69   M    42:05     4:32
34   23    Mario Pelletier         Beresford            NB     50-59   M    42:06     4:32
35   26    Daniel Landry           Petit-Rocher-Sud     NB     30-39   M    42:54     4:37
36   54    Shaun Girouard          Caraquet             NB     20-29   M    43:23     4:40
37   9     Rejean Godin            Shediac              NB     50-59   M    43:26     4:41
38   36    Donald McLaughlin       Bathurst             NB     50-59   M    43:48     4:43
39   234   Sylvie Cormier          Memramcook           NB     20-29   F    44:19     4:46
40   152   Vincent Remi            Etoile-sur-Rhone     FRA    40-49   M    44:19     4:46
41   174   Darrell Wilkins         Moncton              NB     60-69   M    44:23     4:47
42   34    Dennis Hoar             Riverview            NB     30-39   M    45:23     4:53
43   50    Ray Leblanc             Moncton              NB     30-39   M    45:37     4:55
44   64    Summer Duchesneau       Cambridge-Narrows    NB     30-39   F    45:56     4:57
45   53    Gerald Hanrahan         Beaverbank           NS     60-69   M    45:59     4:57
46   202   Mario Roy               Edmonton             AB     50-59   M    46:25     5:00
47   243   Yves Bellefleur         St-Basile            NB     50-59   M    46:28     5:00
48   24    Andre Touchburn         Moncton              NB     50-59   M    47:03     5:04
49   35    Dianne Pennell          Bathurst             NB     60-69   F    47:24     5:06
50   209   Duncan Fraser           Shediac River        NB     50-59   M    47:32     5:07
51   19    Jean-Marie Breau        Tracadie             NB     60-69   M    47:43     5:08
52   170   Marta Kelly             Saint John           NB     40-49   F    47:43     5:08
53   29    Jean-Yves Chouinard     Benoit               NB     50-59   M    47:44     5:08
54   219   Pierre Landry           Shediac              NB     50-59   M    48:11     5:11
55   57    John Leygraaf           Irishtown            NB     40-49   M    48:37     5:14
56   11    Claire Kuzmochka        Penticton            BC     30-39   F    48:44     5:15
57   167   Jason Gallant           Cap-Pele             NB     30-39   M    48:56     5:16
58   49    Philippe Cormier        Shediac River        NB     30-39   M    49:25     5:19
59   14    Jacqueline Maillet      Richibucto-V         NB     50-59   F    49:41     5:21
60   63    Lisa Barkley            Point De Bute        NB     40-49   F    50:14     5:25
61   186   Julie Belliveau         Shediac              NB     50-59   F    50:16     5:25
62   13    Gaston Godin            Dunlop               NB     40-49   M    50:28     5:26
63   41    Kym Elder               Dieppe               NB     40-49   F    50:40     5:27
64   251   Bruno Godin             Dieppe               NB     30-39   M    50:44     5:28
65   18    Marcelle Breau          Tracadie             NB     60-69   F    50:54     5:29
66   181   Julie Belanger          Shediac              NB     30-39   F    50:59     5:29
67   70    Daniele Gallant         Grande-Digue         NB     19&<    F    51:10     5:31
68   27    Silvia Antuna           Tracadie             NB     40-49   F    51:22     5:32
69   46    Jennie Powell           Waterford            NB     20-29   F    52:05     5:37
70   193   Frank Kelly             Saint John           NB     70+     M    52:08     5:37
71   32    Dale Hadley             St-Isidore           NB     50-59   M    52:14     5:37
72   21    Sherry Bickerton        Amherst              NS     50-59   F    52:38     5:40
73   51    Martine Lord            Grande-Digue         NB     30-39   F    52:42     5:40
74   1     Mary Brosnan            Saint John           NB     60-69   F    53:10     5:43
75   38    Christian Richard       Shediac              NB     20-29   M    53:50     5:48
76   236   Catherine Baker         Dartmouth            NS     50-59   F    54:09     5:50
77   16    Marco Chiasson          Bathurst             NB     40-49   M    54:45     5:54
78   17    Monique Chiasson        Bathurst             NB     40-49   F    54:45     5:54
79   59    Dave Rodgers            Dieppe               NB     60-69   M    55:16     5:57
80   173   David Cain              Riverview            NB     60-69   M    55:55     6:01
81   215   Alexia Leaman           Moncton              NB     60-69   F    56:02     6:02
82   52    Natasha Johnson         Fredericton          NB     40-49   F    56:12     6:03
83   10    Caroline Pedneault      Ste-Luce             QC     40-49   F    56:18     6:04
84   218   Denise Vienneau         Riverview            NB     40-49   F    56:35     6:05
85   189   Christine Sands         Saint John           NB     50-59   F    56:47     6:07
86   12    Travis Philip           Penticton            BC     30-39   M    56:51     6:07
87   228   Eric Deveau             Souris               PE     50-59   M    56:51     6:07
88   3     Genevieve Cormier       Moncton              NB     20-29   F    58:35     6:18
89   244   Margot Belanger         Shediac              NB     30-39   F    59:44     6:26
90   245   Julie Dupuis            Shediac              NB     30-39   F    59:45     6:26
91   217   Joe Hunter              Saint John           NB     40-49   M    1:00:14   6:29
92   216   Michelle Brown          Rothesay             NB     30-39   F    1:00:14   6:29
93   25    Rene Dunn               Cocagne              NB     70+     M    1:00:28   6:31
94   205   Paul Smith              Dieppe               NB     70+     M    1:01:24   6:37
95   60    Liane Bourcier          Grand-Barachois      NB     20-29   F    1:01:28   6:37
96   61    Marc Bourcier           Grand-Barachois      NB     60-69   M    1:01:28   6:37
97   67    Maryse Jacob            Shediac              NB     70+     F    1:02:30   6:44
98   172   Sara Young              Fredericton          NB     30-39   F    1:02:33   6:44
99   184   Jenny Keenan            Halifax              NS     70+     F    1:02:46   6:45
100  8     Mylene Doucet           Dieppe               NB     30-39   F    1:05:25   7:02
101  22    Tammy Christopher       Salem                NB     40-49   F    1:06:59   7:13
102  33    Caroline Hadley         St-Isidore           NB     40-49   F    1:07:11   7:14
103  212   Nelida Leblanc          Grande-Digue         NB     50-59   F    1:08:02   7:19
104  15    Raynald Demers          St-Ferreol-les-NeigesQC     60-69   M    1:12:16   7:47
105  5     Mireille Picard         Havre-St-Pierre      QC     40-49   F    1:14:12   7:59
106  66    Nicholas King           Moncton              NB     15&<    M    1:15:24   8:07
107  31    Nadia Hache             Riviere-du-Portage   NB     40-49   F    1:17:07   8:18
108  221   Tara Grant              Riverview            NB     40-49   F    1:18:11   8:25
109  68    Megan King              Moncton              NB     15&<    F    1:23:52   9:01
110  65    Louiselle King          Moncton              NB     40-49   F    1:23:52   9:01
111  246   John Rideout            Halifax              NS     70+     M    1:27:49   9:27