Run The River

Nackawick, NB - November 4th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/duh4v4zzwkh25anq?course=8440

 



Pos  Athlete                   Residence             Prov  Cat     M/F  Chrono    Pace
1    Alexandre L'Heureux       Hanwell               NB    30-39   M    36:14     3:38
2    Justin Young              Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    37:21     3:45
3    Jeff Queen                Saint John            NB    30-39   M    37:32     3:46
4    John Herron               Bloomfield            NB    50-59   M    39:25     3:57
5    Tim McDonough             Saint John            NB    30-39   M    40:28     4:03
6    Darryl Johnstone          Fredericton           NB    40-49   M    42:00     4:12
7    Bruce Clark               Houlton               ME    50-59   M    42:03     4:13
8    Jason Scarbro             Nackawic              NB    40-49   M    42:41     4:17
9    Michel Melanson           Richibucto Road       NB    40-49   M    43:59     4:24
10   Dan Pike                  Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    44:33     4:28
11   Patricia Kelly            Fredericton           NB    13-19   F    45:20     4:32
12   Marnie Schwarz            Fredericton           NB    40-49   F    45:50     4:35
13   Alex Vanyo                Upper Kingsclear      NB    30-39   M    46:15     4:38
14   Matt McDermand            Edmonton              AB    20-29   M    47:41     4:47
15   Jill Dunnett              Woodstock             NB    40-49   F    48:17     4:50
16   Richard Stairs            Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    48:26     4:51
17   Phyllis Daigle            Woodstock             NB    50-59   F    48:49     4:53
18   Nick Culberson            Saint John            NB    30-39   M    48:52     4:54
19   Eugene Copeland           Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    49:26     4:57
20   Jamie Galley              Hanwell               NB    40-49   M    49:59     5:00
21   Eunice Phillips           Fredericton           NB    60-69   F    50:09     5:01
22   Brittany Cronkhite        Grafton               NB    20-29   F    50:13     5:02
23   David Davies              Hanwell               NB    50-59   M    50:35     5:04
24   Wendell MacArthur         Saint John            NB    50-59   M    50:53     5:06
25   Keith Ratchford           Irishtown             NB    40-49   M    51:05     5:07
26   Donald Wright             Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    51:12     5:08
27   Anna Bernard              Mazerolle Settlement  NB    50-59   F    51:18     5:08
28   Emma Wistaff              Fredericton           NB    20-29   F    51:25     5:09
29   Eric Sproule              Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    51:27     5:09
30   Bill McGrath              Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    51:36     5:10
31   Jeffery Callaghan         Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    51:42     5:11
32   Fran Robinson             Mazerolle Settlement  NB    60-69   F    51:54     5:12
33   Shawn Mills               Grand Bay-Westfield   NB    40-49   M    52:01     5:13
34   Brian Clack               Rothesay              NB    40-49   M    52:13     5:14
35   Rachel MacFarlane         Durham Bridge         NB    40-49   F    53:13     5:20
36   Raj Singh                 Oromocto              NB    20-29   M    53:16     5:20
37   Peter Coakley             Minto                 NB    60-69   M    53:17     5:20
38   Tara Quinton              Hallifax              NS    30-39   F    54:26     5:27
39   Natalie Pike              Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    54:47     5:29
40   Jill Lanteigne            McKenna               NB    30-39   F    55:01     5:31
41   Amy Wood                  Fredericton           NB    40-49   F    55:10     5:31
42   Leitha Fraser             Keswick Ridge         NB    50-59   F    55:10     5:31
43   Tricia Dore               Southampton           NB    30-39   F    55:14     5:32
44   Hope Cyr                  Penniac               NB    30-39   F    55:27     5:33
45   Stel Raven                Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    55:46     5:35
46   Kay Stairs                Fredericton           NB    50-59   F    55:56     5:36
47   Stacey Clark              Southampton           NB    40-49   F    55:56     5:36
48   Terry Arbeau              Springfield           NB    50-59   M    56:00     5:36
49   Laura Steeves             Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    56:13     5:38
50   Scott Crossan             Riverview             NB    50-59   M    56:31     5:40
51   Vicki Burke               Grafton               NB    40-49   F    56:52     5:42
52   Serge Boudreau            Fredericton           NB    40-49   M    56:56     5:42
53   Janet Tree                Fredericton           NB    50-59   F    57:01     5:43
54   Dianne Knowles            Gagetown              NB    50-59   F    57:03     5:43
55   Candace Gallagher         Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    58:20     5:50
56   Jamie Woodworth           Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    58:26     5:51
57   Greg Fuller               Hanwell               NB    40-49   M    59:53     6:00
58   Karen Stephens            Keswick Ridge         NB    50-59   F    1:00:09   6:01
59   Blaine Warmer             Hampstead             NB    50-59   M    1:00:10   6:01
60   Christa Watling           Keswick Ridge         NB    40-49   F    1:00:15   6:02
61   Rebecca Ward              Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    1:01:14   6:08
62   Laura Peasey              Newmarket             NB    40-49   F    1:01:39   6:10
63   Susan Belliveau           Fredericton           NB    40-49   F    1:01:40   6:10
64   Mary Kuna                 Saint John            NB    30-39   F    1:02:15   6:14
65   Joanne MacFarlane         Fredericton           NB    50-59   F    1:02:29   6:15
66   Louis Chouinard           Willow Grove          NB    50-59   M    1:02:59   6:18
67   Faith Pernalete           Keswick Ridge         NB    30-39   F    1:03:55   6:24
68   Hugh Crammond             Fredericton           NB    40-49   M    1:04:03   6:25
69   Jaime Johnston            Harvey                NB    30-39   F    1:04:17   6:26
70   Robert Arnott             Upper Woodstock       NB    50-59   M    1:04:50   6:29
71   Freeman Waugb             Temperance Vale       NB    30-39   M    1:05:58   6:36
72   Juliette Graham           Temperance Vale       NB    30-39   F    1:05:59   6:36
73   Teresa Fullerton          Keswick Ridge         NB    30-39   F    1:07:05   6:43
74   Amanda Hull               Woodstock             NB    30-39   F    1:07:13   6:44
75   Lesley Black Dykeman      Scotch Settlement     NB    30-39   F    1:08:11   6:50
76   Rachel Albert             Scotch Settlement     NB    30-39   F    1:08:11   6:50
77   Hannah Jarvis             Maugerville           NB    30-39   F    1:08:29   6:51
78   Jane McDonnell            Oromocto              NB    20-29   F    1:09:08   6:55
79   Chantal Daigle            Penniac               NB    30-39   F    1:09:31   6:58
80   Melissa Sylvestre         Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    1:09:32   6:58
81   Courtney Benjamin         Parrsboro             NS    13-19   F    1:10:24   7:03
82   Ashley Holmes             Bocabec               NB    30-39   F    1:10:27   7:03
83   Sharon Saunders           Grafton               NB    50-59   F    1:10:36   7:04
84   Alicia Stephens           Lower Queensbury      NB    30-39   F    1:10:36   7:04
85   Cara Bostwick             Mactaquac             NB    30-39   F    1:11:37   7:10
86   John Maunder              Hawkshaw              NB    70+     M    1:12:58   7:18
87   Dianna Payne              Saint John            NB    40-49   F    1:14:45   7:29
88   Janelle Copeland          Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    1:14:49   7:29
89   Jenna O'Keefe Vanyo       Upper Kingsclear      NB    30-39   F    1:14:50   7:29
90   Kim Williams              Saint John            NB    50-59   F    1:24:26   8:27
91   Jean Hawkes               Rothesay              NB    50-59   F    1:31:31   9:10
92   Kimberly Spinney          Saint John            NB    50-59   F    1:31:32   9:10
93   Janet White               Fredericton           NB    50-59   F    1:36:23   9:39
94   Jean Maunder              Hawkshaw              NB    50-59   F    1:38:41   9:53