• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Hershey Atlantic Final

Dieppe, NB
July 6th, 2003

Licensed to Athletics New Brunswick Champ. Meet
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/6/03 12:09 PM
Hershey Atlantic Final 2003 - 7/5/03
Dieppe, NB
Results

Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arsenault, Emily 93 unattached 7.86
2 Nicholson, Katie 93 unattached 8.13
3 Mason, Melanie 94 unattached 8.36
4 Saunders, Jennie 93 unattached 8.77
5 Westhaver, Hayley 93 unattached 8.84
6 Shaffellburg, Jessica 94 unattached 9.02
7 Mackay, Brittany 94 unattached 9.34

Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Arsenault, Emily 93 unattached 15.10 2
2 Nicholson, Katie 93 unattached 15.89 2
3 Germain, Sandy 94 unattached 16.15 2
4 Phillips, Alexandria 93 unattached 16.58 2
5 Wilson, Samantha 93 unattached 16.59 1
6 Fawkes, Emilly 93 unattached 16.60 2
7 Matheson, Katie 93 unattached 18.47 1
8 Shaffellburg, Jessica 94 unattached 19.15 1
9 Mackay, Brittany 94 unattached 19.21 1
10 Ellis, Katherine 94 unattached 21.46 1

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gould, Lauren 92 unattached 14.70
2 MacGregor, Nicole 91 unattached 14.79
3 Landry, Murielle 91 unattached 14.94
4 Hayward, Jessica 91 unattached 15.35
5 Rigby, Becky 91 unattached 15.59
6 Vincent, Emily 92 unattached 16.06
7 Coady, Hillary 92 unattached 16.07

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marcotte, Kayla 89 unattached 13.06 2
2 Pink, Emma 89 unattached 13.21 2
3 Riley, Natalie 89 unattached 13.30 2
4 Colburne, Alisha 90 unattached 13.40 2
5 Hayward, Natalie 89 unattached 14.10 1
6 McVay, Riannon 90 unattached 14.32 2
7 Thompson, kate 89 unattached 14.57 2
8 Ferris, Jennifer 90 unattached 14.59 1
9 Norrad, Carla 90 unattached 14.63 1
10 Henshaw, Nicole 89 unattached 15.64 1

Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Arsenault, Emily 93 unattached 33.06 2
2 Germain, Raven 93 unattached 34.84 2
3 Nicholson, Katie 93 unattached 35.74 2
4 Clarke, Livia 93 unattached 36.20 2
5 Pitman, Olivia 93 unattached 36.26 1
6 Germain, Sandy 94 unattached 36.34 2
7 Wilson, Samantha 93 unattached 37.93 2
8 Adams, Meghan 94 unattached 38.62 1
9 Murphy, Taryn 93 unattached 41.50 1
10 VanBlarcom, Shyloh 94 unattached 48.92 1
11 Crowell, Jenny 93 unattached 52.06 1

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gould, Lauren 92 unattached 31.90
2 Landry, Murielle 91 unattached 31.94
3 Magee, Amanda 91 unattached 32.30
4 MacGregor, Nicole 91 unattached 33.16
5 Barton, Rebecca 92 unattached 33.20
6 Frank, Amanda 92 unattached 33.24
7 Pitman, Jennifer 91 unattached 33.53
8 Rigby, Becky 91 unattached 34.26
9 Coady, Hillary 92 unattached 35.49

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marcotte, Kayla 89 unattached 28.08 2
2 Riley, Natalie 89 unattached 28.79 2
3 McGillivary, Taya 89 unattached 29.01 2
4 Hayward, Natalie 89 unattached 29.98 1
5 Thompson, kate 89 unattached 30.69 1
6 Allaby, Teri 90 unattached 31.49 2
7 Henshaw, Nicole 89 unattached 33.19 1

Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Germain, Raven 93 unattached 1:16.67
2 Pitman, Olivia 93 unattached 1:18.13
3 Wilson, Samantha 93 unattached 1:20.25
4 Clarke, Livia 93 unattached 1:21.59
5 Phillips, Alexandria 93 unattached 1:24.22
6 Adams, Meghan 94 unattached 1:27.11
7 Hawkes, Morgan 93 unattached 1:29.11
8 Fawkes, Emilly 93 unattached 1:29.30

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Germain, Kaylea 91 unattached 1:09.72
2 Daley, Robbi-Jayne 91 unattached 1:10.45
3 Magee, Amanda 91 unattached 1:11.90
4 Regan, Taylor 91 unattached 1:13.51
5 Barton, Rebecca 92 unattached 1:14.77
6 Pitman, Jennifer 91 unattached 1:16.50
7 Sullivan, Megan 91 unattached 1:17.94

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coady, Rebecca 89 unattached 2:27.60
2 Allaby, Teri 90 unattached 2:30.06
3 Frost, Nadine 90 unattached 2:30.21
4 Frost, Lydia 90 unattached 2:35.08

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daley, Robbi-Jayne 91 unattached 2:38.94
2 Germain, Kaylea 91 unattached 2:42.53
3 Magee, Amanda 91 unattached 2:47.47
4 Regan, Taylor 91 unattached 2:50.22
5 Curry, Kathryn 91 unattached 2:50.46
6 O'Connell, Sarah 92 unattached 3:04.43

Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coady, Rebecca 89 unattached 5:39.54
2 Frost, Lydia 90 unattached 5:53.06
3 Frost, Nadine 90 unattached 5:57.59
4 Hachey, Lynsey 89 unattached 6:30.51
5 Horochuk, Chelsea 90 unattached 6:40.88

Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'C' 1:06.82
1) Germain, Raven 93 2) Fawkes, Emilly 93
3) Westhaver, Hayley 93 4) Arsenault, Emily 93
2 unattached 'A' 1:10.27
1) Anderson, Laura 93 2) Saunders, Jennie 93
3) Phillips, Alexandria 93 4) Wilson, Samantha 93
3 unattached 'B' 1:19.13
1) Matheson, Katie 93 2) Ellis, Katherine 94
3) Crowell, Jenny 93 4) Murphy, Taryn 93

Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'C' 1:02.27
1) Morton, Emily 91 2) Stiles, Morgan 91
3) MacGregor, Nicole 91 4) Curry, Kathryn 91
2 unattached 'E' 1:03.59
1) Symington, Lynn 92 2) Rigby, Becky 91
3 unattached 'B' 1:04.18
1) Garagan, Christine 92 2) Hills, Tesa 92
3) Barton, Rebecca 92 4) Gould, Lauren 92
4 unattached 'A' 1:06.42
1) Underhill, Jessica 91 2) Underhill, Deidre 91
3) Mountain, Whitney 91 4) Underhill, Morgan 91
5 unattached 'D' 1:13.63
1) Pederson, Kira 91 2) Carey, Kelsey 91
3) Simpson, Caroline 92 4) Frank, Amanda 92

Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'A' 56.40
1) McVay, Riannon 90 2) Frost, Nadine 90
3) Frost, Lydia 90 4) Riley, Natalie 89
2 unattached 'C' 56.95
1) Henshaw, Nicole 89 2) Coady, Rebecca 89
3) 4) McGillivary, Taya 89
3 unattached 'D' 59.62
1) Allaby, Teri 90 2) Horochuk, Chelsea 90
3) Colburne, Alisha 90 4)
4 unattached 'B' 1:02.27
1) Hachey, Lynsey 89 2) Plante, Elisabeth 89
3) Ferris, Jennifer 90 4)

Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Germain, Raven 93 unattached 5-11.50
2 Saunders, Jennie 93 unattached 5-09.50
3 Mason, Melanie 94 unattached 5-08.50
4 Pitman, Olivia 93 unattached 5-08.25
5 Phillips, Samantha 94 unattached 5-03.25
6 Adams, Meghan 94 unattached 4-10.50
7 Lynch, Brittany 94 unattached 4-03.75
8 VanBlarcom, Shyloh 94 unattached 3-11.50

Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pitman, Jennifer 91 unattached 6-09.50
2 Sullivan, Megan 91 unattached 6-08.25
3 Landry, Murielle 91 unattached 6-06.50
4 Gould, Lauren 92 unattached 6-04.00
5 Barton, Rebecca 92 unattached 6-02.00
6 MacGregor, Nicole 91 unattached 5-11.75
7 Stiles, Morgan 91 unattached 5-06.00
8 Coady, Hillary 92 unattached 5-04.75
9 Wallace, Erin 92 unattached 5-04.25

Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferris, Jennifer 90 unattached 7-04.75
2 McGillivary, Taya 89 unattached 7-03.50
3 Secord, Melissa 89 unattached 6-04.00
4 Henshaw, Nicole 89 unattached 5-08.50

Girls 9-10 Other
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Belding, Madeline 93 unattached 87-08.00
2 Crowell, Jenny 93 unattached 77-10.00
3 Bishop, Megan 94 unattached 77-00.00
4 Germain, Sandy 94 unattached 72-00.00
5 Mackay, Brittany 94 unattached 68-04.00
6 Murphy, Taryn 93 unattached 55-00.00
7 Ellis, Katherine 94 unattached 49-03.00

Girls 11-12 Other
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rigby, Becky 91 unattached 85-06.00
2 Pederson, Kira 91 unattached 75-10.00
3 Vincent, Emily 92 unattached 73-01.00
4 DesMeules, Janie 92 unattached 67-07.00
5 Scott, Kira 92 unattached 47-02.00
6 Mann, Jessica 91 unattached 45-00.00

Girls 13-14 Other
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Norrad, Carla 90 unattached 127-05.00
2 Ferris, Jennifer 90 unattached 103-00.00
3 Hachey, Lynsey 89 unattached 97-05.00

Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hannam, Matthew 93 unattached 7.58 2
2 Moore, A. Boyd 93 unattached 7.89 2
3 Hebert, Joel 94 unattached 8.00 2
4 Woodman, Keating 94 unattached 8.36 1
5 Lannan, Matthew 94 unattached 8.45 2
6 Daley, Stephen 93 unattached 8.55 1
7 Thomas, Michael 93 unattached 8.56 2
8 Sheasby, Ira 93 unattached 8.61 1
9 Phillips, Michael 94 unattached 8.75 2
10 MacKay, Brandon 93 unattached 8.78 1

Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hannam, Matthew 93 unattached 14.58 2
2 Lannan, Robert 93 unattached 15.49 2
3 Hebert, Joel 94 unattached 15.51 2
4 Moore, A. Boyd 93 unattached 15.66 1
5 Barnhill, Brett 93 unattached 16.04 2
6 McDonald, Christopher 93 unattached 16.20 2
7 Lannan, Matthew 94 unattached 16.24 2
8 Ferguson, John 93 unattached 16.59 1
9 Woodman, Keating 94 unattached 16.96 1
10 Guptell, Zachary 93 unattached 17.33 1
11 Daley, Stephen 93 unattached 17.54 1

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McGinn, Michael 91 unattached 14.48 2
2 Madsen, Jeffrey 91 unattached 14.53 2
3 Corbett, Christopher 91 unattached 14.77 2
4 DesMeules, Dylan 92 unattached 15.07 2
5 Shay, Jared 91 unattached 15.38 1
6 Pickard, Anthony 91 unattached 15.49 2
7 Levy, Jordan 91 unattached 15.53 1
8 Boutilier, Curtis 91 unattached 15.71 1
9 Bulger, Evan 91 unattached 15.84 1
10 Buggie, Jordan 92 unattached 16.13 2

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Archibald, Andrew 89 unattached 12.05 2
2 Foote, Mason 89 unattached 12.17 2
3 Donovan, Tyson 89 unattached 12.75 1
4 Harvey, Joseph 89 unattached 12.77 2
5 Kenny, Jordan 90 unattached 12.84 1
6 Bubar, Andrew 89 unattached 13.00 2
7 Downey, Nick 90 unattached 13.03 2
8 Burlock, Chance 89 unattached 13.28 1
9 Redden, Tanner 89 unattached 13.30 1
10 Brayley, Chris 90 unattached 14.12 1

Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lannan, Robert 93 unattached 33.27 2
2 Barnhill, Brett 93 unattached 33.80 2
3 Hebert, Joel 94 unattached 35.61 2
4 Mallard, Jonathan 93 unattached 35.84 1
5 Banks, Eric 93 unattached 36.57 1
6 D'Eon, Gregory 94 unattached 37.05 1
7 Gnemmi, Michael 93 unattached 37.16 2
8 Phillips, Michael 94 unattached 37.74 2
9 Ferguson, Arthur 93 unattached 39.00 1

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McGinn, Michael 91 unattached 32.11 2
2 Tree, Andy 91 unattached 32.84 1
3 Reid, Jeffrey 92 unattached 33.51 1
4 Matheson, Jordan 92 unattached 33.62 2
5 Bulger, Evan 91 unattached 33.75 1
6 Folkins, Mark 92 unattached 34.65 2
7 Madsen, Jeffrey 91 unattached 34.91 2

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Archibald, Andrew 89 unattached 25.66 2
2 Harvey, Joseph 89 unattached 26.40 2
3 Foote, Mason 89 unattached 27.11 2
4 Donovan, Tyson 89 unattached 27.21 2
5 Bubar, Andrew 89 unattached 27.42 2
6 Kenny, Jordan 90 unattached 28.05 1
7 Downey, Nick 90 unattached 28.57 1
8 Brayley, Chris 90 unattached 30.75 1

Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barnhill, Brett 93 unattached 1:18.71
2 Ferguson, John 93 unattached 1:20.79
3 Sheasby, Ira 93 unattached 1:21.89
4 D'Eon, Gregory 94 unattached 1:24.00
5 Mallard, Jonathan 93 unattached 1:24.86
6 McDonald, Christopher 93 unattached 1:25.01
7 VanBlarcom, Jesse 93 unattached 1:25.30

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hoyt, Sean 92 unattached 1:06.28 2
2 Reid, Jeffrey 92 unattached 1:15.08 2
3 Belanger, Justin 91 unattached 1:16.03 1
4 Shaffelburg, Zach 92 unattached 1:16.68 1
5 Stewart, Matthew 92 unattached 1:17.43 2
6 Belding, Luke 91 unattached 1:19.08 1
7 Howe, Chris 91 unattached 1:24.41 1
8 Spencer, Kyle 91 unattached 1:30.79 1

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacGillivray, Jack 90 unattached 2:16.50
2 Higgs, Mark 89 unattached 2:17.03
3 Leroux, Adam 90 unattached 2:18.39
4 Cleghorn, John 90 unattached 2:29.14
5 Blakely, Tyler 89 unattached 2:43.70
6 Doucette, Jamie 89 unattached 2:54.00

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoyt, Sean 92 unattached 2:27.77
2 Shaffelburg, Zach 92 unattached 2:45.65
3 Hayes, Thomas 92 unattached 2:47.39
4 Stewart, Matthew 92 unattached 2:49.61
5 Belanger, Justin 91 unattached 2:55.83
6 Smith, Matthew 92 unattached 2:57.28
7 Howe, Chris 91 unattached 3:10.93

Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacGillivray, Jack 90 unattached 5:07.96
2 Leroux, Adam 90 unattached 5:09.82
3 Cleghorn, John 90 unattached 5:32.24
4 Blakely, Tyler 89 unattached 6:06.75
5 Doucette, Jamie 89 unattached 6:48.25

Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'B' 1:05.02
1) Lannan, Matthew 94 2) Lannan, Robert 93
3) Ferguson, John 93 4) Ferguson, Arthur 93
2 unattached 'C' 1:08.02
3 unattached 'A' 1:08.38
1) Woodman, Keating 94 2) Guptell, Zachary 93
3) Gnemmi, Michael 93 4) VanBlarcom, Jesse 93

Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'B' 1:02.06
1) Tree, Andy 91 2) Reid, Jeffrey 92
3) Madsen, Jeffrey 91 4)
2 unattached 'C' 1:03.53
1) Parker, Jeremy 91 2) Bulger, Evan 91
3) Matheson, Jordan 92 4) Shay, Jared 91
3 unattached 'E' 1:04.11
1) Hayes, Joshua 92 2) Folkins, Mark 92
3) Corbett, Christopher 91 4) Stockdale, Patrick 92
4 unattached 'A' 1:05.69
1) Curtis, Colton 92 2) Donohue, Mitchell 92
3) Buggie, Jordan 92 4) Underhill, Jesse 92

Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'B' 50.46
1) Downey, Nick 90 2) Archibald, Andrew 89
3) Foote, Mason 89 4)
2 unattached 'A' 53.68
1) Dearman, Taylor 89 2) Harvey, Joseph 89
3) Johnston, Garret 89 4) Redden, Tanner 89
5) MacInnis, Rieleigh 90 6)
3 unattached 'C' 57.86
1) Doucette, Jamie 89 2) Burlock, Chance 89
3) Blakely, Tyler 89 4)

Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phillips, Michael 94 unattached 5-10.25
2 VanBlarcom, Jesse 93 unattached 5-09.00
3 Mallard, Jonathan 93 unattached 5-08.75
4 Moore, A. Boyd 93 unattached 5-03.50
5 Carey, Dylan 94 unattached 5-01.00
6 Boutlier, ryan 96 unattached 4-05.50
7 D'Eon, Jason 94 unattached 3-09.50

Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGinn, Michael 91 unattached 7-06.00
2 MacRae, Matthew 91 unattached 6-08.25
3 Belding, Luke 91 unattached 6-06.75
4 Stewart, Matthew 92 unattached 6-06.00
5 DesMeules, Dylan 92 unattached 6-05.25
6 Pye, Trevor 91 unattached 6-00.25
7 Babin, Chris 92 unattached 5-04.75

Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foote, Mason 89 unattached 8-03.00
2 Downey, Nick 90 unattached 7-10.00
3 Redden, Tanner 89 unattached 7-09.50
4 Archibald, Andrew 89 unattached 7-09.00
5 Johnston, Garret 89 unattached 7-08.25
6 Donovan, Tyson 89 unattached 7-08.00
7 Bubar, Andrew 89 unattached 7-05.00

Boys 9-10 Other
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boutlier, ryan 96 unattached 116-05.00
2 MacKay, Brandon 93 unattached 116-03.00
3 Sheasby, Ira 93 unattached 109-07.00
4 McDonald, Christopher 93 unattached 109-05.00
5 Banks, Eric 93 unattached 96-05.00
6 Jardine, jordan 93 unattached 94-10.00
7 Daley, Stephen 93 unattached 87-06.00
8 Donovan, Kyle 93 unattached 85-08.00
9 Ferguson, John 93 unattached 82-03.00
10 Guptell, Zachary 93 unattached 76-00.00

Boys 11-12 Other
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parker, Jeremy 91 unattached 137-02.00
2 DesMeules, Dylan 92 unattached 134-00.00
3 MacRae, Matthew 91 unattached 133-06.00
4 Madsen, Jeffrey 91 unattached 132-04.00
5 Belding, Luke 91 unattached 129-10.00
6 Babin, Chris 92 unattached 126-10.00
7 Pickard, Anthony 91 unattached 125-08.00
8 Levy, Jordan 91 unattached 111-07.00
9 Boutilier, Curtis 91 unattached 110-03.00
10 Spencer, Josh 91 unattached 108-02.00

Boys 13-14 Other
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dewar, Matthew 89 unattached 226-00.00
2 Dearman, Taylor 89 unattached 175-03.00
3 Harvey, Joseph 89 unattached 170-01.00
4 Burlock, Chance 89 unattached 164-09.00
5 Madsen, Gregory 89 unattached 154-04.00
6 Kenny, Jordan 90 unattached 153-04.00
7 Michaud, Joel 90 unattached 122-07.00

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.