• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

McGill Open #1

Montreal, QC
December 1st, 2012

Licensed to Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2012 07:31 PM
                           McGill Open 1 - 12/1/2012                           
                                   Montreal                                    
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Épreuve 1  Femmes 60 Mètre Course Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Raci              7.93q 
  2 Bergeron, Karyanne        93 Inuk de L'Uq              8.25q 
  3 Lanza, Olivia             94 Perfmax-Raci              8.37q 
  4 Provencher, Bianka        78 Montreal Track            8.69  
  5 Manged, Sophia            92 Dawson Team               8.96  
  6 Nyseyep, Larissa          93 Montreal Track            9.03  
  7 Bousmaha, Amira           00 Dynamique DE              9.14  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Dynamique DE              8.32q 
  2 Emilcar, Ingride          98 Dynamique DE              8.65  
  3 Tougas, Anabelle          96 Rive-Sud                  8.66  
  4 Stacey, Holly             91 McG                       8.84  
  5 Bordeleau, Manon          86 Inuk de L'Uq              9.09  
  6 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Raci              9.17  
  7 Degraff, Ayanna           94 Dawson Team               9.65  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere-O              8.25q 
  2 Lochard, Saskiare         93 Montreal Track            8.52  
  3 Williams, Clare           81 McG                       8.62  
  4 Graham, Myrah             94 Dawson Team               8.79  
  5 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur DE Lys              9.08  
  6 Yang, Victoria            91 Montreal Track            9.32  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Perfmax-Raci              8.02q 
  2 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Raci              8.18q 
  3 Césaire, Marilyne         93 Perfmax-Raci              8.27q 
  4 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Dynamique DE              8.39q 
  5 Mickova, Zuzana           89 Montreal Track            9.35  
  6 Browne, Nadia             94 Dawson Team               9.92  
  7 Ponsot, Anne-Sophie       90 Montreal Track           10.01  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Paiement, Clémence        95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.68q 
  2 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaitres               8.18q 
  3 Reinfels, Helena          94 McG                       8.30q 
  4 Touchette, Noémie         96 Coll. L'Asso              8.35q 
  5 Julien, Ruth              93 Perfmax-Raci              8.37q 
  6 Leblond-Chartrand, Coral  94 Perfmax-Raci              8.62  
  7 Mazile, Engie             92 Dawson Team               8.70  
  8 Kucheravy, Caila          94 McG                       8.76  
Série  6 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Vagba, Nadreyh            98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.13q 
  2 Bamba, Sakina             97 Montreal Track            8.37q 
  3 Glen, Sarah               93 McG                       8.40  
  4 Parker, Ellen             94 McG                       9.03  
  5 Secules, Chiara              McG                       9.12  
  6 Driscoll, Madison         92 McG                       9.21  
  7 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      91 Dawson Team              10.09  
  8 Kaplan, Leah              94 Dawson Team              10.32  
 
Épreuve 1  Femmes 60 Mètre Course Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1 Finales
  1 Césaire, Marilyne         93 Perfmax-Raci              8.14  
  2 Touchette, Noémie         96 Coll. L'Asso              8.15  
  3 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Enduromax                 8.18  
  4 Julien, Ruth              93 Perfmax-Raci              8.27  
  5 Lanza, Olivia             94 Perfmax-Raci              8.28  
  6 Bamba, Sakina             97 Montreal Track            8.33  
  7 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Dynamique DE              8.35  
  8 Reinfels, Helena          94 McG                       8.40  
Section  2 Finales
  1 Paiement, Clémence        95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.60  
  2 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Raci              7.89  
  3 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Perfmax-Raci              7.96  
  4 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaitres               8.10  
  5 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere-O              8.14  
  6 Vagba, Nadreyh            98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.17  
  7 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Raci              8.22  
  8 Bergeron, Karyanne        93 Inuk de L'Uq              8.24  
 
Épreuve 2  Femmes 300 Mètre Course Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Thompson-Merrigan, Victo  91 McG                      46.21  
  2 Manged, Maria             94 Dawson Team              49.45  
  3 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville            49.84  
  4 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Tornades                 51.55  
  5 Ponsot, Anne-Sophie       90 Montreal Track           51.69  
Section  2  
  1 Michel, Johanna Elisabet  99 Lachine                  46.01  
  2 Manged, Sophia            92 Dawson Team              47.29  
  3 Caron-Lévesque, Mélissa   99 Tornades                 47.76  
  4 Lochard, Saskiare         93 Montreal Track           47.90  
  5 Bugnon, Karoline          92 Vaudreuil-Do             49.06  
  6 Rollins, Nicole           93 McG                      51.85  
Section  3  
  1 Bamba, Sakina             97 Montreal Track           44.46  
  2 Arpin, Alika              94 Montreal Track           45.41  
  3 Bérubé, Jade              97 Petite Nation            45.42  
  4 Provencher, Bianka        78 Montreal Track           45.93  
  5 Emilcar, Ingride          98 Dynamique DE             46.96  
  6 Mickova, Zuzana           89 Montreal Track           49.22  
Section  4  
  1 Césaire, Marilyne         93 Perfmax-Raci             43.24  
  2 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud                 44.38  
  3 Cauley, Elizabeth         91 McG                      45.42  
  4 Young, Lucy               92 McG                      46.23  
  5 Perron, Marianne          98 Tornades                 46.67  
  6 Labrosse-Lapensée, Karin  92 Club U de Montre         51.91  
Section  5  
  1 Julien, Ruth              93 Perfmax-Raci             43.90  
  2 Parker, Ellen             94 McG                      44.04  
  3 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Tornades                 44.85  
  4 Tougas, Anabelle          96 Rive-Sud                 45.50  
  5 Stacey, Holly             91 McG                      45.82  
  6 Giannelia, Alexis         93 McG                      46.39  
Section  6  
  1 Frigon, Andréanne         93 Perfmax-Raci             41.52  
  2 Reinfels, Helena          94 McG                      42.32  
  3 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Dynamique DE             43.44  
  4 Legault, Laurence         98 Vaudreuil-Do             43.92  
  5 Bergeron, Karyanne        93 Inuk de L'Uq             44.21  
  6 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Dynamique DE             45.16  
 
Épreuve 3  Femmes 600 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Bécotte-Boutin, Hélène-S  87 Club U de Montre       1:59.15  
  2 Vienneau, Naomi           94 Dawson Team            2:02.17  
  3 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Tornades               2:02.68  
  4 Briere, Sandrine          97 Montreal Track         2:03.57  
  5 Lavallière, Maxime        89 Club U de Montre       2:03.95  
Section  2  
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Saint-Lauren           1:46.82  
  2 Perron, Marianne          98 Tornades               1:54.45  
  3 Michel, Johanna Elisabet  99 Lachine                1:59.48  
  4 Caron-Lévesque, Mélissa   99 Tornades               1:59.54  
  5 Bugnon, Karoline          92 Vaudreuil-Do           2:00.48  
Section  3  
  1 Bérubé, Jade              97 Petite Nation          1:43.36  
  2 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Tornades               1:44.35  
  3 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique DE           1:45.00  
  4 Young, Lucy               92 McG                    1:47.74  
  5 Arpin, Alika              94 Montreal Track         1:49.04  
  6 Mickova, Zuzana           89 Montreal Track         1:57.11  
Section  4  
  1 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winon  93 Independant            1:39.50  
  2 Drouin-Audet, Catherine   88 Lanaudiere-O           1:40.15  
  3 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud               1:42.99  
  4 Lanza, Olivia             94 Perfmax-Raci           1:44.15  
  5 Giannelia, Alexis         93 McG                    1:44.40  
  6 Bouchard, Ariane          93 Lanaudiere-O           1:47.22  
 
Épreuve 4  Femmes 1000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Lépine, Loriane           98 Fleur DE Lys           3:19.74  
  2 Lavoie, Mathilde          96 Les Vainqueurs         3:22.13  
  3 Longpre, Virginie         96 Les Vainqueurs         3:22.62  
  4 Hebert, Joelle            93 Inuk de L'Uq           3:25.96  
  5 Tremblay-Laforce, Anne    84 Club U de Montre       3:27.78  
  6 Briere, Andreanne         97 Montreal Track         3:32.40  
  7 Bernard-Lafond, Marie     96 Fleur DE Lys           3:37.96  
  8 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville          3:39.44  
  9 Doheney, Bianca           94 Dawson Team            3:39.84  
 10 Briere, Sandrine          97 Montreal Track         3:47.79  
 11 Hébert-Patenaude, Carola  89 Club U de Montre       3:56.02  
 12 Guadalupe, Dalina         00 Les Vainqueurs         3:56.16  
 
Épreuve 5  Femmes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lajeunesse, Julie         81 McGill Olymp           4:45.75  
  2 Savidge, Elena            97 Vaudreuil-Do           5:09.40  
  3 Bernardi, Nicole          92 McGill Olymp           5:10.03  
  4 Neelin, Mikhaela          95 McGill Olymp           5:10.20  
  5 Dumont, Camille           98 Vaudreuil-Do           5:16.52  
  6 Frankel, Amanda           94 McGill Olymp           5:38.92  
  7 Briere, Andreanne         97 Montreal Track         5:38.97  
 
Épreuve 6  Femmes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mokrusa, Elizabeth        80 Montreal End          10:40.62  
  2 Aylwin-Descoteaux, Mirei  94 Les Vainqueurs        10:59.28  
  3 Aylwin-Descôteaux, Lauri  93 Les Vainqueurs        11:18.18  
  4 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 Club U de Montre      11:18.75  
  5 Lefebvre-Chartrand, Vict  93 Fleur DE Lys          11:35.42  
 -- Soucy, Daphné             91 Club U de Montre           DNF  
 
Épreuve 7  Femmes 60 Mètre Haies Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Saint-Lauren              9.42q  33 po
  2 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere-O              9.55q  30 po
  3 Leotar, Altinai           99 Dynamique DE              9.79q  30 po
  4 Meierer, Klara            93 Saint-Lauren             10.03q  33 po
  5 Fortin, Anne-Marie        89 Inuk de L'Uq             10.88q  33 po
  6 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Adrenaline               16.53q  30 po
 
Épreuve 7  Femmes 60 Mètre Haies Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1 Finales
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere-O              9.43   30 po
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 Saint-Lauren              9.51   33 po
  3 Leotar, Altinai           99 Dynamique DE              9.75   30 po
  4 Fortin, Anne-Marie        89 Inuk de L'Uq             10.84   33 po
 
Épreuve 8  Femmes Saut en longueur Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Groupe  1  
  1 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique DE             5.42m  
      5.17m  5.42m  FOUL  5.09m  4.83m  5.09m
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Adrenaline               5.03m  
      5.03m               
  3 Reinfels, Helena          94 McG                      5.01m  
      4.88m  FOUL  4.76m  4.95m  FOUL  5.01m
  4 Leotar, Altinai           99 Dynamique DE             4.83m  
      4.70m  4.65m  4.60m  4.62m  4.83m  2.32m
  5 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 Saint-Lauren             4.72m  
      4.66m  4.58m  4.45m  4.72m  4.40m  4.45m
  6 Kucheravy, Caila          94 McG                      4.66m  
      4.45m  FOUL  4.56m  4.63m  FOUL  4.66m
  7 Glen, Sarah               93 McG                      4.46m  
      4.45m  4.43m  FOUL  4.46m     FOUL
  8 Graham, Myrah             94 Dawson Team              4.39m  
      4.33m  4.39m  4.26m         
  9 Singh, Sareen             94 McG                      4.25m  
      4.25m  4.25m  3.98m           
 10 Secules, Chiara              McG                      4.16m  
      4.16m  4.09m  3.70m            
 11 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville            4.15m  
      3.95m  4.15m  3.88m           
 12 Manged, Sophia            92 Dawson Team              3.98m  
      3.90m  FOUL  3.98m         
 13 Mazile, Engie             92 Dawson Team              3.42m  
      3.04m  3.42m  2.23m           
 14 Degraff, Ayanna           94 Dawson Team              3.25m  
      2.35m  3.25m  3.25m         
 
Épreuve 9  Femmes Saut en hauteur Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Vainqueurs Plus          1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique DE             1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Pett, Isabel              91 McG                      1.45m  
     1.45 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  4 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrenaline               1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 10  Femmes Triple saut Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Singh, Sareen             94 McG                    X10.01m  
      9.66m  9.75m  9.90m  10.01m  9.99m  9.76m
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes Saut a la perche Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Forget, Noémie            92 Montreal Inter           3.55m  
     3.30 3.45 3.55 3.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Salmon, Brittany          95 Montreal Inter          J3.45m  
     3.30 3.45 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lefebvre-Bertrand, Émili  83 Montreal Inter           3.45m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tanguay, Caroline         93 McG                      3.30m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Rollins, Nicole           93 McG                      2.85m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Thompson-Merrigan, Victo  91 McG                      2.10m  
     1.50 1.70 1.90 2.10 2.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 12  Femmes lancer du poids Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 Corsaire-Cha            11.44m  
      10.97m  10.14m  11.14m  10.32m  11.44m  10.95m
  2 Pelletier, Luce           96 Les Vaillant            11.29m  
      10.02m  11.10m  11.22m  11.23m  11.29m  10.50m
  3 Kucheravy, Caila          94 McG                     10.94m  
      9.40m  10.05m  9.73m  10.94m  10.03m  9.79m
  4 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique DE             9.82m  
      9.02m  7.02m  9.82m  8.16m  8.93m  8.97m
  5 Moliva-Anendaga, Diane       McG                      9.46m  
      8.91m  9.46m  9.08m  9.06m  8.87m  8.77m
  5 Fortin, Anne-Marie        89 Inuk de L'Uq             9.46m  
      9.46m  FOUL  8.91m         
  7 Harris, Stephanie         88 McGill Olymp             8.51m  
      8.51m  8.43m  FOUL  7.81m  FOUL  8.26m
 
Épreuve 13  Femmes Lancer du marteau Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 Saint-Lauren            18.04m  
      FOUL  17.10m  17.86m  16.69m  17.20m  18.04m
  2 Harris, Stephanie         88 McGill Olymp            15.69m  
      15.08m  15.27m  15.69m  14.88m  14.94m  14.85m
  3 Pelletier, Luce           96 Les Vaillant            13.34m  
      11.60m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Moliva-Anendaga, Diane       McG                     11.91m  
            11.18m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Épreuve 14  Femmes 4x200 Mètre Relais Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Équipe                                              Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Perfmax-Racing  'B'                                 1:45.22  
     1) Paré, Évelyne 84                2) Innocent, Marie-Husdon 96      
     3) Julien, Ruth 93                 4) Frigon, Andréanne 93           
  2 Montreal Track Academy  'A'                         1:58.63  
     1) Arpin, Alika 94                 2) Mickova, Zuzana 89             
     3) Provencher, Bianka 78           4) Bamba, Sakina 97               
  3 Inuk de L'Uqac  'A'                                 1:59.95  
     1) Fortin, Anne-Marie 89           2) Hebert, Joelle 93              
     3) Bordeleau, Manon 86             4) Bergeron, Karyanne 93          
  4 Dawson Team  'A'                                    2:01.29  
     1) Kaplan, Leah 94                 2) Manged, Maria 94               
     3) Doheney, Bianca 94              4) Manged, Sophia 92              
Section  2  
  1 Perfmax-Racing  'A'                                 1:47.86  
     1) Beaudry, Vanessa 90             2) Césaire, Marilyne 93           
     3) Leblond-Chartrand, Coralie 94   4)                                
  2 McGill  'B'                                         1:50.49  
     1) Cauley, Elizabeth 91            2) Stacey, Holly 91               
     3) Glen, Sarah 93                  4) Williams, Clare 81             
  3 McGill  'A'                                         1:51.77  
     1) Reinfels, Helena 94             2) Giannelia, Alexis 93           
     3) Young, Lucy 92                  4) Parker, Ellen 94               
  4 Dynamique DE Laval  'A'                             1:55.62  
     1) Bousmaha, Amira 00              2) Emilcar, Ingride 98            
     3)                                 4) Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose 97      
  5 Club Ude Monteal  'A'                               2:06.51  
     1) Labrosse-Lapensée, Karine 92    2) Tremblay-Laforce, Anne 84      
     3) Charbonneau-Dufresne, Florence  4) Lavallière, Maxime 89          
  6 Club Ude Monteal  'B'                               2:13.52  
     1) Bécotte-Boutin, Hélène-Sarah 87 2) Soucy, Daphné 91               
     3) Hébert-Patenaude, Carolanne 89  4)                                
 
Épreuve 15  Hommes 60 Mètre Course Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci              7.08q 
  2 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.18q 
  3 Shi, Liwei                96 Lachine                   7.38  
  4 Gadoury, Bastien          93 Inuk de L'Uq              7.58  
  5 Benie, Nelson-Frédérick   90 U, Sherbrooke             7.85  
  6 Vlad, Dumitru             93 Perfmax-Raci              7.89  
  7 Seguin, Maxym             98 Vaudreuil-Do              8.55  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Hamilton, Andrew          84 Sans affiliation          7.12q 
  2 Coté, Jozua               95 Montreal Track            7.14q 
  3 Rachati, Ayoub            88 U, Sherbrooke             7.34q 
  4 Provost, Alexandre        96 Dynamique DE              7.53  
  5 Harting, Laurent          97 Tornades                  7.65  
  6 Naji, Taj-Eddine          95 Dynamique DE              7.73  
  7 Louis, Kevin              97 Lachine                   8.04  
  8 Benjelloul, Karim         93 Montreal Track            8.36  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.12q 
  2 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Raci              7.23q 
  3 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur DE Lys              7.49  
  4 Araneda, Lisandro         79 Perfmax-Raci              7.53  
  5 Cyr Bruneau, Yoan         95 Rive-Sud                  7.58  
  6 Mezeret, Sebastien        91 McG                       7.69  
  7 Bertrand, Benoit          53 Montreal Track            8.32  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Michel, James William     96 Lachine                   7.30q 
  2 Murray, Steven            93 McG                       7.43  
  3 Kong, Tim                 94 McG                       7.46  
  4 Ntsoukounou, Joel Beni    97 Lanaudiere-O              7.50  
  5 Villeneuve, Guillaume        McG                       7.54  
  6 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lachine                   7.55  
  7 Petit, Félix              99 Sherbrooke                8.03  
  8 Busque, Nicholas          91 McG                       8.08  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 U, Sherbrooke             6.92q 
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci              7.08q 
  3 Kerr, Jacob               95 Athletica                 7.41  
  4 Kangni, Jerry             68 Perfmax-Raci              7.43  
  5 Hancock, Scott            92 McG                       7.43  
  6 Ellemo, Eric              91 McG                       7.49  
  7 Clervale, Michael         91 Montreal Track            7.59  
  8 Sugantharaj, Raveen       92 McG                       7.66  
Série  6 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Riley, Tyrone             92 Saint-Lauren              7.13q 
  2 Masys, Jordon             90 McG                       7.28q 
  3 Casseus, Olivier-Sébasti  96 Lanaudiere-O              7.48  
  4 Noormohamed, Rahim        91 McG                       7.57  
  5 van Ryswyk, Riley         93 McG                       7.81  
  6 Tremblay, Carol           90 Inuk de L'Uq              7.81  
  7 Leal, Eduardo             95 Dynamique DE              7.91  
Série  7 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Inuk de L'Uq              7.10q 
  2 Greenidge, Jameel         91 Saint-Lauren              7.36q 
  3 Octave, Dondre            93 Vainqueurs Plus           7.50  
  4 Langlois, Maxime          78 Montreal Track            7.71  
  5 Gerstein, Eran               McG                       7.72  
  6 Randez, François          77 Perfmax-Raci              7.88  
Série  8 Séries éliminatoires
  1 N'Doye, El-Hadj              McG                       7.29q 
  2 St-Hilaire, Philippe      95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.54  
  3 Ahouanson, Yannis         95 Dynamique DE              7.61  
  4 Valentin, Samuel          99 Enduromax                 7.69  
  5 Locquiao, Michael         96 Dynamique DE              7.87  
  6 Asfour, Mohammad          89 Dawson Team               8.04  
  7 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                  8.81  
Série  9 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Theriault, Jean Luc       93 Montreal Track            7.36q 
  2 Exantus, Steven           94 Montreal Track            7.64  
  3 Namane, Zahir             91 Montreal Track            7.74  
  4 Brathwaite, Jamall        93 Dawson Team               7.80  
  5 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica                 7.89  
  6 Bergeron, Francis         91 Montreal Track            8.10  
  7 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrenaline                8.25  
 
Épreuve 15  Hommes 60 Mètre Course Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1 Finales
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.12  
  2 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Raci              7.17  
  3 Theriault, Jean Luc       93 Montreal Track            7.26  
  4 Michel, James William     96 Lachine                   7.28  
  5 Masys, Jordon             90 McG                       7.28  
  6 N'Doye, El-Hadj              McG                       7.32  
  7 Rachati, Ayoub            88 U, Sherbrooke             7.37  
  8 Greenidge, Jameel         91 Saint-Lauren              7.44  
Section  2 Finales
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 U, Sherbrooke             6.83  
  2 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Inuk de L'Uq              6.98  
  3 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci              6.99  
  4 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci              7.00  
  5 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.02  
  6 Riley, Tyrone             92 Saint-Lauren              7.05  
  7 Hamilton, Andrew          84 Sans affiliation          7.08  
  8 Coté, Jozua               95 Montreal Track            7.12  
 
Épreuve 16  Hommes 300 Mètre Course Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Benjelloul, Karim         93 Montreal Track           40.79  
  2 Seguin, Maxym             98 Vaudreuil-Do             46.75  
  3 Voyer, Loïc               99 Tornades                 52.18  
Section  2  
  1 Clervale, Michael         91 Montreal Track           39.94  
  2 Bertrand, Benoit          53 Montreal Track           42.89  
  3 Rosario, Yendry           91 Montreal Track           42.90  
Section  3  
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica                38.39  
  2 Langlois, Maxime          78 Montreal Track           39.25  
  3 Exantus, Steven           94 Montreal Track           39.77  
  4 Petit, Félix              99 Sherbrooke               39.95  
Section  4  
  1 Marsan, Philippe          94 Montreal Track           37.19  
  2 Ntsoukounou, Joel Beni    97 Lanaudiere-O             38.61  
  3 Kabouche, Faiz-Ouacime    97 Vaudreuil-Do             39.23  
  4 Harting, Laurent          97 Tornades                 39.32  
  5 Leal, Eduardo             95 Dynamique DE             40.33  
  6 Marsolais, Marc-André     97 Lachine                  41.36  
Section  5  
  1 Diabate, Ibrahim          85 Montreal Track           36.13  
  2 Ahouanson, Yannis         95 Dynamique DE             37.69  
  3 Dong Hyun, Kim            94 McG                      38.14  
  4 Cyr Bruneau, Yoan         95 Rive-Sud                 38.19  
  5 Provost, Alexandre        96 Dynamique DE             38.91  
  6 Naji, Taj-Eddine          95 Dynamique DE             39.87  
Section  6  
  1 Montalvo, Javier          94 McG                      36.05  
  2 Greenidge, Jameel         91 Saint-Lauren             36.87  
  3 Gadoury, Bastien          93 Inuk de L'Uq             36.96  
  4 Hancock, Scott            92 McG                      37.34  
  5 Perlmutar, Noah           92 McG                      38.97  
  6 Olaru, Sorin              92 McG                      42.15  
Section  7  
  1 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Raci             35.43  
  2 Ellemo, Eric              91 McG                      36.67  
  3 Wyman, Benjamin           92 McG                      36.90  
  4 Kong, Tim                 94 McG                      37.00  
  5 Renaud, Jérémy            91 Inuk de L'Uq             37.97  
Section  8  
  1 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Raci             35.37  
  2 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 McG                      35.70  
  3 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci             35.90  
  4 Murray, Steven            93 McG                      36.05  
  5 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Inuk de L'Uq             37.49  
  6 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Raci             39.30  
 
Épreuve 17  Hommes 600 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Hanna, Frederic           99 Athletica              1:41.90  
  2 Goulet, Jean-Olivier      99 Dynamique DE           1:52.64  
  3 Dufresne-Morin, Thomas    98 Tornades               1:58.62  
  4 Maurice, Jonathan         99 Tornades               2:03.14  
  5 Davis, Victor             99 McGill Olymp           2:03.73  
  6 Voyer, Loïc               99 Tornades               2:08.65  
Section  2  
  1 Laberge, Carl-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere-O           1:31.85  
  2 Slapcoff, Lawrence        95 McGill Olymp           1:33.28  
  3 Veneziano, Jacques        96 McGill Olymp           1:35.61  
  4 Desrochers, Samuel        97 Lanaudiere-O           1:37.41  
  5 Chabot, Alexandre         96 Tornades               1:39.47  
  6 Desmarais, David          83 Club U de Montre       1:42.25  
Section  3  
  1 Marsan, Philippe          94 Montreal Track         1:27.50  
  2 Kabouche, Faiz-Ouacime    97 Vaudreuil-Do           1:28.93  
  3 Golow, Dylan              93 McG                    1:30.45  
  4 Dong Hyun, Kim            94 McG                    1:31.16  
  5 Olaru, Sorin              92 McG                    1:38.31  
Section  4  
  1 Montalvo, Javier          94 McG                    1:24.40  
  2 Goldstein, Nathan         93 McG                    1:25.00  
  3 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 McG                    1:25.76  
  4 Keefe, Stephen            90 McG                    1:26.40  
  5 Perlmutar, Noah           92 McG                    1:31.99  
Section  5  
  1 Sturkenboom, Mathieu      94 Vaudreuil-Do           1:19.40  
  2 Diabate, Ibrahim          85 Montreal Track         1:23.38  
  3 Labreche, William         97 Phenix                 1:25.08  
  4 Wyman, Benjamin           92 McG                    1:27.24  
  5 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Raci           1:35.24  
 -- Raymond, Mathieu          87 Club Univ. Laval           DNF  
 
Épreuve 18  Hommes 1000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Vargas, Jean-Francois     91 Rive-Sud               2:53.36  
  2 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Fleur DE Lys           2:54.07  
  3 Jawad, Sajid              99 Enduromax              2:55.48  
  4 Yaddaden, Lamine          96 Les Vainqueurs         2:59.02  
  5 Vargas, Jimmy             99 Rive-Sud               3:02.34  
  6 Dufresne-Morin, Thomas    98 Tornades               3:39.93  
  7 Giasson, Gabriel          99 Tornades               3:42.34  
  8 Maurice, Jonathan         99 Tornades               3:43.22  
  9 Laberge, Félix            98 Sherbrooke             3:47.10  
 10 Lepage, Jérémi            00 Tornades               3:47.26  
Section  2  
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Rive-Sud               2:37.97  
  2 Cooper, Duncan            96 McGill Olymp           2:38.62  
  3 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 Dynamique DE           2:39.08  
  4 Lalonde, Marc-Antoine     96 Fleur DE Lys           2:43.03  
  5 Dufault, Léo              97 Sherbrooke             2:44.24  
  6 Xu, Sheng                 94 McG                    2:45.16  
  7 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Dynamique DE           2:53.73  
  8 Veneziano, Jacques        96 McGill Olymp           2:56.59  
  9 Boglioni-Beaulieu, Guill  91 Club U de Montre       3:01.89  
 10 Bélisle, Gabriel          99 Sherbrooke             3:06.78  
 
Épreuve 19  Hommes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Cooper, Charles           96 McGill Olymp           4:15.85  
  2 Monette, Sebastien        88 Vaudreuil-Do           4:23.85  
  3 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Vaudreuil-Do           4:24.72  
  4 Sacksner, Jacob           96 McGill Olymp           4:26.96  
  5 Ramsay-Vejlens, Paul      96 Club de tria           4:29.19  
  6 Masson Cunningham, Jérém  96 Vaudreuil-Do           4:42.64  
  7 Takata, Jonah             98 McGill Olymp           4:43.00  
  8 Germain, Gabriel          94 Sans affiliation       4:44.46  
  9 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces               4:54.28  
 10 Paquin, Jean-Philippe     96 Vaudreuil-Do           5:07.33  
 
Épreuve 20  Hommes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ramsay-Vejlens, Paul      96 Club de tria           9:32.08  
  2 Hakimi, Sulaiman          89 Les Vainqueurs         9:35.52  
  3 Lessard, Trystan          95 Les Vainqueurs         9:39.63  
  4 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 Club U de Montre       9:40.85  
  5 Doyon, Antoine            87 Club U de Montre       9:41.19  
  6 Senneville, Marc-Antoine  95 Lanaudiere-O           9:57.82  
  7 Abraham, Filmon           94 Dawson Team           10:17.44  
  8 Deschamps-Sahli, Hakim    95 Les Vainqueurs        11:01.64  
  9 Santos-Bouffard, Mathieu  93 Club U de Montre      11:19.26  
Section  2  
  1 Labonté, Patrice          93 Les Vainqueurs         8:58.21  
  2 Arejdal, Ahmed            89 Les Vainqueurs         8:59.18  
  3 Claveau, Maxime           92 Les Vainqueurs         8:59.56  
  4 Dupire, Guillaume         86 Les Vainqueurs         9:00.91  
  5 Tedeschi, Jonathan        94 Les Vainqueurs         9:03.42  
  6 Sinigagliese, Patrick     93 Les Vainqueurs         9:10.97  
  7 Mortelette, Aurelien      88 Les Vainqueurs         9:21.84  
  8 Chartrand, Antoine        94 Les Vainqueurs         9:29.93  
  9 Labarre, Maxime           95 Sans affiliation       9:32.87  
 10 St-Antoine, Samuel        94 Les Vainqueurs         9:33.38  
 11 Bouchard, Grégoire        93 Les Vainqueurs         9:35.54  
 12 Ouellette, Olivier        94 Les Vainqueurs         9:40.83  
 
Épreuve 21  Hommes 60 Mètre Haies Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                  8.40q  36 po
  2 Florestal, Kensley        95 Vainqueurs Plus           9.03q  36 po
  3 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica                 9.28q  36 po
  4 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lachine                   9.60q  33 po
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Hancock, Scott            92 McG                       8.92q  42 Po
  2 Golow, Dylan              93 McG                       9.15q  42 Po
  3 Mezeret, Sebastien        91 McG                       9.19q  42 Po
  4 Peng, Christopher         91 McG                       9.27q  42 Po
  5 McLean, Luke              94 McG                      11.55   42 Po
 
Épreuve 21  Hommes 60 Mètre Haies Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1 Finales
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                  8.31   36 po
  2 Florestal, Kensley        95 Vainqueurs Plus           8.76   36 po
Section  2 Finales
  1 Hancock, Scott            92 McG                       8.88   42 Po
  2 Mezeret, Sebastien        91 McG                       9.18   42 Po
  3 Golow, Dylan              93 McG                       9.43   42 Po
  4 Peng, Christopher         91 McG                       9.51   42 Po
  5 McLean, Luke              94 McG                      14.02   42 Po
 
Épreuve 22  Hommes Saut en longueur Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Groupe  1  
  1 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Vainqueurs Plus          6.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL  6.56m  FOUL
  1 Blackburn, Justin         90 Perfmax-Raci             6.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.22m  6.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 6.38m  
      6.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.15m  6.38m
  4 St-Hilaire, Philippe      95 Vainqueurs Plus          6.34m  
      FOUL  6.09m  6.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Han, Kevin                   McG                      5.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  2.75m  FOUL  5.26m
  6 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lachine                  5.27m  
      4.99m  5.24m  5.14m  5.18m  5.27m  5.18m
  7 Hanna, Frederic           99 Athletica                5.19m  
      5.15m  5.18m  5.19m  5.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrenaline               5.16m  
      4.79m  5.16m  4.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sugantharaj, Raveen       92 McG                      4.94m  
      FOUL  4.94m  4.79m           
 10 Asfour, Mohammad          89 Dawson Team              4.83m  
      4.77m  4.47m  4.83m         
 11 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 3.82m  
      FOUL  3.50m  3.82m         
 
Épreuve 23  Hommes Saut en hauteur Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xu, Hao                   94 McG                      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Michel, James William     96 Lachine                 J1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hanna, Frederic           99 Athletica                1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 24  Hommes Triple saut Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xu, Hao                   94 McG                     11.35m  
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Marsolais, Marc-André     97 Lachine                  9.84m  
      9.84m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Épreuve 25  Hommes Saut a la perche Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nebout, Julien            90 Montreal Inter           4.40m  
     3.70 4.00 4.10 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 van Ryswyk, Riley         93 McG                      4.00m  
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Noormohamed, Rahim        91 McG                      3.85m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Busque, Nicholas          91 McG                     J3.70m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Burton, Samuel            97 Montreal Inter           3.70m  
     3.00 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Garios, Michael              Montreal Inter          J3.40m  
     3.20 3.40 3.55 
       OX  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allen, Lyndon             83 Montreal Inter           3.40m  
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        X    O    X    X 
  8 Kerr, Jacob               95 Athletica                2.80m  
     2.80 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Salmon, Tony              55 Montreal Inter              NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Courteau, Ambroise        58 Montreal Inter              NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Épreuve 26  Hommes lancer du poids Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Beaulieu, Simon           94 Les Vaillant            15.20m  
      13.60m  14.90m  FOUL  15.13m  15.20m  FOUL
  2 Jean, Philippe            91 Club Univ. Laval        14.67m  
      11.96m  14.67m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gagné, Alexandre          91 U, Sherbrooke           14.50m  
      13.77m  13.85m  14.50m  14.09m  13.82m  14.09m
  4 Cardinal, Alexis          93 Les Vaillant            13.10m  
      12.92m  12.97m  13.10m  FOUL  12.93m  13.04m
  5 Golow, Dylan              93 McG                     13.00m  
      12.32m  12.99m  13.00m  12.71m  12.12m  12.03m
  6 Lanouette, Étienne        91 U, Sherbrooke           12.07m  
      12.07m  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  11.73m
  7 Chartier, Carl            90 U, Sherbrooke           10.73m  
      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL  10.13m  10.63m  10.71m
  8 Giasson, Gabriel          99 Tornades                10.14m  
      9.89m  10.14m  9.96m        10.14m
  9 McLean, Luke              94 McG                      9.43m  
      8.46m  9.43m  8.24m         
 
Épreuve 27  Hommes Lancer du marteau Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Beaulieu, Simon           94 Les Vaillant            18.22m  
      FOUL  17.73m  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL  18.01m
  2 Zaitchouk, Boris          47 Sans affiliation        17.93m  
      FOUL  16.45m  17.61m  16.89m  17.78m  17.93m
  3 Gagné, Alexandre          91 U, Sherbrooke           17.74m  
      17.74m  FOUL  FOUL  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cardinal, Alexis          93 Les Vaillant            17.37m  
      17.37m  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL
  5 Horsford, Brandon         95 Kilomaitres             16.86m  
      13.85m  15.58m  15.34m  14.96m  FOUL  16.86m
  6 Jean, Philippe            91 Club Univ. Laval        16.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL
  7 Locquiao, Michael         96 Dynamique DE            15.67m  
      14.47m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.67m
  8 Lanouette, Étienne        91 U, Sherbrooke           14.46m  
      13.99m  FOUL  14.40m  14.46m  14.12m  FOUL
  9 Chartier, Carl            90 U, Sherbrooke           11.42m  
      10.23m  11.42m  11.39m         
 
Épreuve 28  Hommes 4x200 Mètre Relais Ouvert
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Équipe                                              Finales 
----------------------------------------------------------------
Section  1  
  1 Montreal Track Academy  'A'                         1:35.57  
     1) Marsan, Philippe 94             2) Theriault, Jean Luc 93         
     3) Clervale, Michael 91            4) Diabate, Ibrahim 85            
  2 Inuk de L'Uqac  'A'                                 1:36.08  
     1) Tremblay, Carol 90              2) Renaud, Jérémy 91              
     3) Gadoury, Bastien 93             4) Gbaguidi, Alexandre 81         
Section  2  
  1 Perfmax-Racing  'A'                                 1:32.77  
     1) Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91        2)                                
     3) Langlois, Jean-Sébastien 78     4)                                
  2 McGill  'B'                                         1:33.83  
     1) Kong, Tim 94                    2) Perlmutar, Noah 92             
     3) Dong Hyun, Kim 94               4) Montalvo, Javier 94            
  3 Dynamique DE Laval  'A'                             1:37.70  
     1) Naji, Taj-Eddine 95             2)                                
     3) Provost, Alexandre 96           4) Ahouanson, Yannis 95           
  4 Club Ude Monteal  'A'                               1:45.82  
     1) Desmarais, David 83             2) Doyon, Antoine 87              
     3) Santos-Bouffard, Mathieu 93     4) Dupont, Pierre-Antoine 89  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account