100m/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | 11''11 | MOORE Lashautea (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/ | IA | 1178 |
2 | 11''24 | TARMOH Jeneba (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/86 | IB | 1155 |
3 | 11''26 | WILLIAMS Lauryn (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/83 | IB | 1151 |
4 | 11''29 | FERGUSON MC KENZIE Debbie (Bah) | BAHAMAS | 000 | _HF | SEF/76 | IB | 1146 |
5 | 11''53 | OSAYOMI Oludamola (Ngr) | NIGERIA | 000 | _HF | SEF/86 | N1 | 1105 |
6 | 11''59 | DANOIS Johanna | Felin'x | 971 | GUA | SEF/87 | N2 | 1095 |
7 | 11''61 | HARRIGAN Tahesia (Ivb) | ILES VIERGES BRITANNIQUES | 000 | _HF | SEF/82 | N2 | 1091 |
8 | 11''61 | BROOKING Kya (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/89 | N2 | 1091 |
800m/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E |
||||||||
1 | 2'03''18 | ALMANZA Rose mary (Cub) | CUBA | 000 | _HF | SEF/92 | N1 | 1097 |
2 | 2'03''71 | FERRIS Andrea (Pan) | PANAMA | 000 | _HF | SEF/87 | N1 | 1088 |
3 | 2'05''18 | DE LEON Melissa (Tri) | TRINIDAD ET TOBAGO | 000 | _HF | SEF/81 | N1 | 1063 |
4 | 2'05''54 | CHAMBERS Althea (Jam) | JAMAIQUE | 000 | _HF | SEF/ | N1 | 1057 |
5 | 2'06''13 | HERRICK Stephanie (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/ | R2 | 628 |
6 | 2'06''49 | CARLIN Jesse (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/ | R2 | 621 |
7 | 2'06''80 | MANCEBO Maria christina (Dma) | DOMINIQUE | 000 | _HF | SEF/91 | N2 | 1036 |
100m Haies (84)/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : -0.1 |
||||||||
1 | 12''71 | HARPER Dawn (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/84 | IA | 1197 |
2 | 12''87 | CRAWFORD Ginnie virginia (Eth) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/83 | IB | 1176 |
3 | 12''95 | LOPES SCHLIEP Priscilla (Can) | CANADA | 000 | _HF | SEF/82 | IB | 1166 |
4 | 13''00 | HOLDER Nikkita (Can) | CANADA | 000 | _HF | SEF/87 | IB | 1160 |
5 | 13''11 | GEORGE Phylicia (Can) | CANADA | 000 | _HF | SEF/87 | IB | 1146 |
6 | 13''25 | IVY Vanneisha (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/87 | N1 | 1129 |
7 | 13''38 | MILARES Belkis (Cub) | CUBA | 000 | _HF | SEF/90 | N1 | 1112 |
8 | 13''94 | CHERRY MITCHELL Damu (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/77 | N2 | 1044 |
400m Haies (76)/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E |
||||||||
1 | 55''07 | ODUMOSU Ajoke (Ngr) | NIGERIA | 000 | _HF | SEF/87 | IA | 1180 |
2 | 56''03 | BROWN Tierra (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/89 | IB | 1154 |
3 | 56''16 | WILLIAMS Tiffany (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/83 | IB | 1150 |
4 | 56''62 | BARBOSA Vera (Por) | PORTUGAL | 000 | _HF | SEF/89 | IB | 1138 |
5 | 56''67 | ANACHARSIS Phara | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEF/83 | IB | 1136 |
6 | 57''42 | STODDART Shevron (Jam) | JAMAIQUE | 000 | _HF | SEF/82 | N1 | 1116 |
7 | 57''64 | WALLACE Latosha (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/85 | N1 | 1110 |
8 | 62''34 | KASSAMBARA Aurore | Entente Franconville Cesame Va | 095 | I-F | SEF/79 | N3 | 987 |
Triple Saut/TCF | F | Finale |
||||||||
1 | 14m73 (+0.2) | IBARGUEN Katerina (Col) | COLOMBIE | 000 | _HF | SEF/84 | IA | 1195 |
13m90(-0.2) / 14m71(-0.2) / 14m61(-0.1) / 14m73(+0.2) / X / - | ||||||||
2 | 14m24 (+0.2) | SAVIGNE Yargelis (Cub) | CUBA | 000 | _HF | SEF/84 | IB | 1138 |
13m93(-0.3) / X / 14m24(+0.2) / 13m94(+0.6) / X / X | ||||||||
3 | 14m19 (-1.0) | WILLIAMS Kimberly (Jam) | JAMAIQUE | 000 | _HF | SEF/88 | IB | 1132 |
13m91(-0.2) / 14m19(-1.0) / 13m84(-0.1) / 14m13(+0.3) / 14m07(+0.0) / X | ||||||||
4 | 14m11 (-0.4) | RIVALTA Josleidy (Cub) | CUBA | 000 | _HF | SEF/90 | IB | 1123 |
X / 14m11(-0.4) / X / 13m86(-0.2) / X / 13m54(+0.0) | ||||||||
5 | 13m89 (-0.3) | SMITH Trecia kaye (Jam) | JAMAIQUE | 000 | _HF | SEF/75 | N1 | 1098 |
13m55(-0.3) / 13m89(-0.3) / X / 13m33(-0.3) / X / X | ||||||||
6 | 13m47 (+0.0) | MARIE-NELY Nathalie | Ca Montreuil 93 | 093 | I-F | SEF/86 | N1 | 1049 |
13m04(-0.3) / 13m45(-0.2) / X / 13m26(-0.6) / 13m47(+0.0) / 13m35(-0.3) | ||||||||
Javelot (600 G)/TCF | F | Finale |
||||||||
1 | 61m06 | YURKOVIC Rachel (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEF/87 | IA | 1068 |
55m82 / 52m09 / 55m40 / X / 61m06 / 55m58 | ||||||||
2 | 53m43 | GLEADLE Elizabeth (Can) | CANADA | 000 | _HF | SEF/88 | N1 | 925 |
53m43 / 52m34 / X / X / 44m98 / X | ||||||||
3 | 52m52 | RIETTIE Kateema (Jam) | JAMAIQUE | 000 | _HF | SEF/73 | N1 | 908 |
44m23 / 52m52 / 51m32 / 51m80 / 50m90 / 51m82 | ||||||||
4 | 49m21 | BISSOLY Sephora | Golden Star | 972 | MAR | SEF/81 | N2 | 846 |
45m58 / 45m03 / 46m57 / 49m21 / 47m74 / 46m70 | ||||||||
5 | 46m24 | NUNEZ Fresa iris (Dom) | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 000 | _HF | SEF/87 | N2 | 791 |
X / 42m24 / 46m24 / X / X / X | ||||||||
200m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0 |
||||||||
1 | 20''40 | MARTINA Churandy (Ned) | PAYS BAS | 000 | _HF | SEM/84 | IA | 1167 |
2 | 20''42 | SORRILLO Rondell (Tri) | TRINIDAD ET TOBAGO | 000 | _HF | SEM/86 | IA | 1164 |
3 | 20''60 | CONNAUGHTON Jared (Can) | CANADA | 000 | _HF | SEM/85 | IB | 1138 |
4 | 20''74 | ALERTE David | Entente Franconville Cesame Va | 095 | I-F | SEM/84 | N1 | 1117 |
5 | 20''89 | CRAWFORD Shawn (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/78 | N1 | 1095 |
6 | 20''99 | REMY Arnaud | Athletic Club De Sainte Anne | 971 | GUA | SEM/86 | N2 | 1081 |
7 | 21''68 | MICHALET Vincent | Asc Zenith | 972 | MAR | ESM/92 | N3 | 984 |
- | NP | SAIDY NDURE Jaysuma (Nor) | NORVEGE | 000 | _HF | SEM/84 | 0 | |
400m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E |
||||||||
1 | 44''73 | MERRITT Lashawn (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/86 | IA | 1192 |
2 | 45''29 | SANTOS Luguelin (Dom) | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 000 | _HF | SEM/93 | IB | 1156 |
3 | 45''31 | TAYLOR Angelo (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/78 | IB | 1155 |
4 | 45''61 | BOASE Jordan (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/85 | IB | 1136 |
5 | 46''09 | NIXON Greg (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/81 | N1 | 1106 |
6 | 46''24 | TORRANCE Jamaal (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/83 | N1 | 1097 |
7 | 46''39 | MONCUR Avard (Bah) | BAHAMAS | 000 | _HF | SEM/78 | N1 | 1088 |
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0 |
||||||||
1 | 13''19 | ROBLES Dayron (Cub) | CUBA | 000 | _HF | SEM/86 | IA | 1223 |
2 | 13''30 | ASH Ronnie (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/88 | IA | 1205 |
3 | 13''31 | ORTEGA Orlando (Cub) | CUBA | 000 | _HF | SEM/91 | IA | 1204 |
4 | 13''37 | BROWN Joel (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/80 | IA | 1194 |
5 | 13''39 | FAULK Dexter (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/84 | IA | 1191 |
6 | 13''46 | PORTER Jeff (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/85 | IB | 1179 |
7 | 13''70 | AKINS Tyrone (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/86 | N1 | 1141 |
8 | 13''72 | BRATWHAITE Ryan (Bar) | BARBADE | 000 | _HF | SEM/88 | N1 | 1137 |
3000m Steeple (91)/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E |
||||||||
1 | 8'38''17 | LAGAT Haron (Ken) | KENYA | 000 | _HF | SEM/83 | N1 | 1103 |
2 | 8'39''21 | BRUCE Ben (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/82 | N1 | 1099 |
3 | 8'41''46 | BOR Hillary (Ken) | KENYA | 000 | _HF | SEM/89 | N1 | 1090 |
4 | 8'41''48 | SLATTERY Steve (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/80 | N1 | 1090 |
5 | 8'41''58 | BAZAN Mario (Per) | PEROU | 000 | _HF | SEM/87 | N1 | 1090 |
6 | 8'41''97 | ZERRIFI Abdelhamid (ALG) | MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED | 034 | LAN | SEM/86 | N1 | 1088 |
7 | 8'53''09 | BRUNSTING Matt (Can) | CANADA | 000 | _HF | SEM/87 | N2 | 1043 |
8 | 8'54''49 | CAIRO SANCHEZ Jose (Cub) | CUBA | 000 | _HF | SEM/86 | N2 | 1038 |
9 | 9'07''42 | MAC PHERSON Scott (Usa) | ETATS UNIS | 000 | _HF | SEM/87 | N3 | 987 |
10 | 9'08''02 | ABREU Alvaro (Dom) | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 000 | _HF | SEM/91 | N3 | 985 |
11 | 9'20''35 | ESTREMERA Ricardo (Pur) | PORTO RICO | 000 | _HF | SEM/86 | N4 | 938 |
12 | 9'24''15 | CHEROMEI David (Ken) | KENYA | 000 | _HF | SEM/ | N4 | 924 |
- | AB | ZIOINI Badredine | Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * | 063 | AUV | SEM/76 | 0 | |
Hauteur/TCM | M | Finale |
||||||||
1 |
RECENT RESULTS
|
Meeting International Region Guadeloupe
Baie Mahault, GU, France - May 1st, 2012