• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Occidental Invitational

Eagle Rock, CA, US
May 5th, 2012

Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.22  2007        Carmelita Jeter, South Bay Track Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Smedley, Melinda             Flo Fusion A           11.30      11.34   0.6  1
  2 Barber, Melisa               Factory Elite          10.95      11.43   0.6  1
  3 lawson, lekeisha             Unattached             11.20      11.47   0.6  1
  4 Wilson, Kenyana              Factory Elite          11.19      11.54   0.6  1
  5 Davis, Jessica               Usc                    11.19      11.65   0.6  1
  6 Carter, Antonette            Sub10                  11.33      11.69   0.6  1
  7 Bayne, Chantae               Run With Us            11.41      11.73   0.6  2
  8 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad-Thr           11.50      11.75   0.6  2
  9 Sims, Ashley                 Cal St. Fullerton      11.90      11.83   0.6  2
 10 Williams, Angela             Cheetah Internat       11.30      11.85   0.6  1
 11 Bogatz, Samantha             Unattached             11.80      11.90   0.6  2
 12 Hanlon, Maggie               Pac. Athletics         12.01      11.95   0.6  2
 13 Osby, Krystle                Cal St. San Marcos     12.17      12.21  -0.4  3
 14 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                 12.12      12.22  -0.4  3
 15 Crutchfield, Nicole          La Verne               12.13      12.43  -0.4  3
 16 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacific          12.35      12.44  -0.4  3
 17 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Anchorage       12.34      12.46  -0.4  3
 17 Ulrey, Sarah                 Club Northwest         12.12      12.46  -0.4  3
 19 Morrison, Deshaunda          Calgary Inte           12.50      12.67  +0.0  5
 20 Williams, Ebony              La Verne               12.45      12.69   0.4  4
 21 Delage, Danielle             Pac. Athletics         12.48      12.72   0.4  4
 22 Colton, Reny                 Unattached             12.50      12.79  +0.0  5
 23 Thordarson, Taryn            Cal Lutheran           12.50      12.84  +0.0  5
 24 Galipeau, Amy                Cal Lutheran           12.50      12.88   0.4  4
 25 Lively, Ashley               Redlands               12.26      12.90  -0.4  3
 26 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran           12.50      12.99  +0.0  5
 27 Edi, Florence                Unattached             12.40      13.06  -0.4  3
 28 Calivoso, Queenie            Cal St. San Marcos     12.50      13.10   0.4  4
 29 Holmen, Savanna              Cal St. San Marcos     12.50      13.11  +0.0  5
 30 Rita, Ritsuko                Soka                   12.49      13.47   0.4  4
 31 Cayabyab, Joanne             Cal St. San Marcos     12.50      14.54   0.4  4
 32 Wright, Daphne               US Paralympics         15.98      16.03  +0.0  5
 33 Bassett, Scout               US Paralympics         23.00      21.42  +0.0  5

Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.12  1988        Michael Marsh, UCLA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 Hsi                     9.88      10.01*  0.7  1
  2 Effah, Sam                   Unattached             10.18      10.28   0.7  1
  3 Grimes, Mickey               Academy of Speed       10.12      10.31   0.7  1
  4 Colvert, Steven              Ireland                10.45      10.35  -0.4  3
  5 Smellie, Gavin               Canadian Relay Team    10.20      10.36   0.7  1
  6 Avery, Jerome                Unattached             10.18      10.41   0.7  1
  7 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacific          10.33      10.49  -0.7  2
  7 Norman, Josh                 Olympic Training       10.28      10.49  -0.7  2
  9 Makinde, Olwasegun           Canadian Relay Team    10.49      10.55  -0.4  3
 10 Miller, Raymond              Aag                    10.55      10.59  -0.4  4
 11 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb               10.44      10.64  -0.4  3
 11 Hession, Paul                Unattached             10.18      10.64   0.7  1
 13 white, Deun                  Unattached             10.45      10.67  -0.4  3
 14 Taylor, Jordan               Cal St. Bakersfield    10.52      10.68  -0.4  3
 15 Nguyen, Jacoby               Unattached             10.31      10.80  -0.7  2
 16 Luther, Bryan                Cal St. Fullerton      10.65      10.81  -0.4  4
 17 Marsh, Othroy                Team England           10.50      10.94  -0.4  3
 18 Kent, Deon                   Roseville Ex           10.77      10.99  -0.9  5
 19 Radu, Caius                  Cal Lutheran           10.87      11.02  -0.9  5
 20 Nakaoka, Richard             Redlands               10.69      11.03  -0.4  4
 20 Bennett, Wayndale            Project Athletics      10.63      11.03  -0.4  4
 22 Davis, Carl                  Cal St. San Marcos     10.98      11.06   0.6  7
 23 Stewart, Rohan               Kajaks T&F             10.59      11.07  -0.4  4
 23 Woods, DeAndrae              Cal St. Fullerton      10.80      11.07  -0.9  5
 25 Slade, Rolland J.            Unattached             10.95      11.09  -0.3  6
 26 brooks, montrail             Always one Above       10.95      11.13  -0.3  6
 27 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Anchorage       10.97      11.15   0.6  7
 28 Mercado, Bryan               Usc                    10.90      11.16  -0.3  6
 29 Pflueger, Trae               Unattached             10.60      11.24  -0.4  4
 30 Jimenez, Max                 Fresno Pacific         10.92      11.26  -0.3  6
 30 Sévigny, Sébastien           Corsaire Chaparal      10.76      11.26  -0.4  4
 32 Browne, Richard              US Paralympics         11.00      11.27   1.2  8
 33 Davis, Randall               Cal St. San Marcos     10.90      11.28  -0.3  6
 33 Weathers, Robert             Unattached             10.95      11.28  -0.3  6
 35 Hilaire, Jourdan             Cal St. Fullerton      10.90      11.33  -0.9  5
 36 Peters, Justin               Unattached             10.90      11.34  -0.9  5
 37 Mora, Justus                 Cal St. Bakersfield    10.88      11.37  -0.9  5
 38 Gil, Michael                 Unattached             10.99      11.41   0.6  7
 39 Fletcher, Ace                Cal St. San Marcos     11.00      11.43   0.6  7
 40 Wood, Jeffrey                US Paralympics         11.40      11.79   1.2  8
 -- Johnson, Pat                 Unattached             10.26        DNF  -0.7  2

Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Barber, Melisa               Factory Elite          22.31      23.50   0.7  1
  2 lawson, lekeisha             Unattached             22.80      23.66   0.7  1
  3 Hyacinthe, Kimberly          Club Vainque           23.15      23.72   0.7  1
  4 Smedley, Melinda             Flo Fusion A           23.50      23.78   0.7  1
  5 Carter, Antonette            Sub10                  22.76      24.12   0.7  1
  6 Bogatz, Samantha             Unattached             24.00      24.26   0.3  2
  7 Wilson, Kenyana              Factory Elite          23.52      24.40   0.3  2
  8 Akinsulie, Esther            Canadian Relay Team    23.33      24.64   0.7  1
  9 Hanlon, Maggie               Pac. Athletics         24.11      24.70   0.3  2
 10 Osby, Krystle                Cal St. San Marcos     25.13      24.97   0.1  3
 11 Page, Alyssa                 Cal St. Bakersfield    24.52      25.03   0.3  2
 12 Hurd, Brandy                 Fresno Pacific         24.97      25.09   0.1  3
 13 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Anchorage       24.89      25.22   0.3  2
 14 Panteau, April               Run With Us            25.50      25.31   0.5  4
 15 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Redlands               25.48      25.52   0.5  4
 16 Wilson, Taevionna            Cal St. Bakersfield    25.35      25.54   0.1  3
 17 Claustro, Elizabeth          Cal St. Fullerton      25.60      25.86   0.5  4
 18 Washington, Chelsey          Ucla                   26.03      25.96   0.3  5
 19 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In           25.72      25.98   0.5  4
 20 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                   25.80      26.02   0.3  5
 21 Atkin, Casey                 Pac. Athletics         25.49      26.22   0.1  3
 22 Merritt, Olivia              Pac. Athletics         25.81      26.28   0.3  5
 23 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Anchorage       26.37      26.52   0.3  5
 24 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran           26.50      26.54   0.2  6
 25 Tucker, Samantha             La Verne               26.40      26.68   0.3  5
 26 Tallon, Haley                Fresno Pacific         26.49      27.22   0.3  5
 27 Edi, Florence                Unattached             25.40      27.41   0.5  4
 28 Garrett, Antionette          Cal St. Bakersfield    25.05      27.84   0.1  3
 29 Hawkes, Sabra                US Paralympics                    33.40   0.2  6
 30 Wright, Daphne               US Paralympics         34.58      35.87   0.2  6
 31 Bassett, Scout               US Paralympics         48.00      50.42   0.2  6

Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Colvert, Steven              Ireland                20.89      20.77  -0.1  2
  2 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacific          20.84      20.79  -0.2  1
  3 Smellie, Gavin               Canadian Relay Team    20.64      20.91  -0.2  1
  4 Effah, Sam                   Unattached             20.50      21.11  -0.2  1
  5 Venel, Teddy                 Hsi                    20.99      21.15  -0.1  2
  6 Miller, Raymond              Aag                    20.75      21.22  -0.2  1
  7 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb               20.84      21.26  -0.1  2
  8 Makinde, Olwasegun           Canadian Relay Team    20.72      21.30  -0.2  1
  9 Robertson, Michael           Canadian Relay Team    21.26      21.32   0.2  3
 10 white, Deun                  Unattached             20.78      21.33  -0.1  2
 11 Amoo, Seth                   Run With Us            21.20      21.43   0.2  3
 12 Hession, Paul                Unattached             20.30      21.44  -0.2  1
 13 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                   21.65      21.63   0.1  4
 14 Fortugno, Marcus             La Verne               21.31      21.84   0.2  3
 15 Ray, Aaron                   Cal St. Fullerton      21.90      21.96   0.1  4
 16 Browning, Taylor             Redlands               21.74      22.15   0.1  4
 17 Bennett, Wayndale            Project Athletics      21.03      22.17  -0.1  2
 18 Wallengren, Daniel           Redlands               22.23      22.33   0.4  5
 19 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental             22.09      22.38   0.4  5
 20 Sévigny, Sébastien           Corsaire Chaparal      21.96      22.42   0.4  5
 21 Mercado, Bryan               Usc                    22.35      22.50   0.3  6
 22 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T           22.37      22.66   0.3  6
 23 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   22.49      22.80   0.4  7
 24 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Anchorage       22.47      22.92   0.4  7
 25 Joseph, Diedrick             elite  healt           22.42      24.18   0.3  6
 25 Boccard, Travis              Colorado College       22.50      24.18   0.4  7
 27 Najera Jr, Gustavo           Unattached             21.90      24.43   0.1  4
 28 Chasanoff, Tommy             US Paralympics         22.50      26.04   0.4  7
 29 Todd, christopher            Double Pilla           22.40      28.56   0.3  6

Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cole, Leslie                 Run With Us/Mizuno     51.40      51.46   1
  2 Short, Ciara                 Unattached             51.85      53.23   1
  3 Watson, Sage                 Calgary Inte           53.91      54.02   1
  4 Wilson, Katie                Cal St. Fullerton      53.25      54.03   1
  5 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached                        54.51   1
  6 Akinsulie, Esther            Canadian Relay Team    52.25      54.61   1
  7 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad-Thr           54.40      54.72   1
  8 Thompson, Morgan             Cal St. Fullerton      55.00      55.08   2
  9 Reid, Katherine              Ucla                   54.76      55.33   2
 10 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In           57.48      56.73   3
 11 Gibas, Brianna               Cal St. San Marcos     57.11      57.16   3
 12 West, Tiffany                Cal St. San Marcos     57.39      57.31   3
 13 Page, Alyssa                 Cal St. Bakersfield    56.80      57.37   3
 14 Claustro, Elizabeth          Cal St. Fullerton      57.00      57.60   3
 15 Juarez, Julea                Cal Lutheran           57.19      57.61   3
 16 Johnson, Kelsea              Alaska Anchorage       57.22      57.74   3
 17 Wilson, Taevionna            Cal St. Bakersfield    58.81      57.90   4
 18 Washington, Chelsey          Ucla                   59.05      58.52   5
 19 Fruth, Meghan                Occidental             58.85      58.62   4
 20 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              58.01      58.76   4
 21 Atkin, Casey                 Pac. Athletics         56.26      58.84   2
 22 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Anchorage       58.99      59.54   5
 23 Manso, Ashlay                Run With Us            57.80    1:00.40   4
 24 Schneider, Chelsea           UC Irvine              58.06    1:00.45   4
 25 Branch, Calaiah              Cal St. Fullerton      59.00    1:00.58   5
 26 Juarez, Vanessa              elite  healt           58.85    1:00.66   5
 27 Johanson, Charlotte          Santa Monica Tra       56.00    1:00.89   2
 28 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 59.00    1:01.23   5
 29 Lutterloh, Tilita            Unattached             58.00    1:02.19   4
 30 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running diva           59.00    1:03.27   5
 31 Watts, Princess              Cal St. Bakersfield    58.20    1:03.83   4
 32 Hawkes, Sabra                US Paralympics                  1:16.34   5
 -- Hunter, Breyonna             Ucla                   54.98        DNF   2

Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sanchez, Felix               Unattached             44.90      45.34   1
  2 Solomon, Duane               Saucony                           45.98   1
  3 Murphy, Brian                Crusaders              46.41      46.58   1
  4 Robertson, Michael           Canadian Relay Team    47.10      46.61   1
  5 Stallworth, Joel             Unattached             47.09      46.75   1
  6 Minguez, Sean                Run With Us            49.00      47.62   4
  7 Dempster, Colin              Lipscomb               46.82      47.89   1
  7 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                   47.60      47.89   2
  9 Atine-Venel, Didier          Montgomery T           47.25      47.94   1
  9 Lauderdale, Pete             Ucla                   47.82      47.94   3
 11 Valimaki, Matti              Unattached             46.69      47.97   1
 12 Davis, Malachi               Unattached             49.05      47.98   4
 13 Burd, Sean                   Ucla                   49.19      48.04   4
 14 Eoin, Mulhall                Ireland                47.50      48.05   2
 15 Macdonald, Jeff              Claremont-Mu           48.04      48.47   3
 16 Chapman, Andre               Ucla                   48.55      48.51   3
 17 Watkins, Chancise            La Verne               48.01      48.74   3
 18 White, Laijon                Ucla                   49.00      48.78   4
 19 Nguyen, Winton               UC Santa Barbara       49.27      48.87   4
 20 Fitzpatrick, Simon           Unattached             47.60      48.93   2
 21 Rodriguez, Walfrido          Ucla                   49.38      49.20   5
 22 Pham, Chung                  Cal St. San Marcos     49.36      49.31   4
 23 Hogan, Nick                  Unattached             47.73      49.37   2
 24 Severiano, Eric              UC Santa Barbara       49.70      49.39   5
 24 Baer, Tristan                Cal Lutheran           49.40      49.39   5
 26 Bedford, Matthew             Ucla                   48.17      49.60   3
 27 Bladen, Gilroy               unattached             49.50      49.70   5
 28 Gordien, Cameron             Unattached             48.70      49.81   3
 29 Currie, Trevor               Unattached             49.81      50.06   6
 30 Lavist, Evan                 Cal St. San Marcos     49.90      50.08   6
 31 Ros, Taylor                  Cal St. Fullerton      49.80      50.23   6
 32 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacific          49.47      50.24   5
 33 Hamlett, Matthew             Cal Lutheran           50.00      50.27   7
 34 Meyer, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitzer          49.12      50.31   4
 34 Arnold, Jake                 Asics                  48.28      50.31   3
 36 Vowels, Jacob                UC Santa Barbara       49.34      50.82   4
 37 Shorey, Ryan                 Redlands               49.54      51.11   5
 38 Jones, Khayree               La Verne               50.00      51.16   6
 39 Olson, Andrew                Cal Lutheran           50.00      51.48   7
 40 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber     Corsaire Chaparal      50.00      52.06   7
 41 Najera Jr, Gustavo           Unattached             49.90      55.23   6

Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.15  1998        Tanya Blake, SMTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance          2:00.85    2:01.63*
  2 Schmidt, Alice               Nike                 1:58.61    2:02.13*
  3 Chambers, Althea             elite  healt         2:04.11    2:05.21 
  4 Munguia, Jenna               Prado Racing Team    2:07.98    2:05.67 
  5 Hardy, Melanie               elite  healt         2:05.38    2:05.71 
  6 DeLeon, Melissa              elite  healt         2:04.48    2:06.11 
  7 Demus, Lashinda              Nike                 2:07.00    2:07.49 
  8 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St.        2:08.60    2:07.87 
  9 Pettway, Paisley             Ucla                 2:08.59    2:09.00 
 10 Low, Danielle                Ucla                 2:09.58    2:09.37 
 11 Westaway, Jenna              Calgary Inte         2:10.10    2:09.78 
 12 Hewitt, Kimone               Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.20 
 13 Agboke, Roseline             IQ Athletics         2:12.00    2:12.57 
 14 LaMar, Tiffany               Ucla                 2:10.82    2:12.67 
 15 Lightfoot, Courtney          UC Santa Barbara     2:12.19    2:12.70 
 16 Nickless, Bethany            adidas Legac         2:17.00    2:12.89 
 17 Tauro, Danielle              Unattached           2:08.00    2:13.21 
 18 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance          2:10.00    2:13.32 
 19 Candelaria, Casey            Cal St. Fullerton    2:12.42    2:13.46 
 20 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Anchorage     2:10.86    2:13.77 
 21 Purpura, Tamara              Ucla                 2:10.24    2:13.85 
 22 Gentile, Christine           Unattached           2:10.00    2:13.97 
 23 Seldon, Glennis              South Bay TC         2:14.65    2:15.70 
 24 Allan, Kirsten               San Diego            2:17.00    2:15.94 
 25 Estell, Marline              Vanguard             2:16.62    2:16.34 
 26 Sailinuu, Samia              UC Irvine            2:16.07    2:16.83 
 27 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine            2:15.01    2:16.86 
 28 Raney, Emerald               San Diego            2:16.00    2:16.96 
 29 Larson, Claire               Occidental           2:16.33    2:17.50 
 30 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running diva         2:16.08    2:17.54 
 31 Lopez, Allie                 Ucla                 2:12.85    2:18.04 
 32 Lynch, Tijerra               Cal St. Fullerton    2:14.82    2:18.10 
 33 Graff-Ermeling, Geneviev     IQ Athletics         2:17.82    2:18.77 
 34 Canales, Emily               Redlands             2:14.10    2:18.88 
 35 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San Marcos   2:18.00    2:19.45 
 36 Haysbert, Katherine          Unattached           2:15.57    2:19.69 
 37 Steinsiek, Nikki             Colorado College     2:17.80    2:20.13 
 38 Taylor, Annie                Colorado College     2:17.90    2:20.55 
 39 Winokur, Hannah              San Diego St.        2:16.92    2:20.89 
 40 Watt, Olivia                 Unattached           2:17.00    2:21.47 
 41 Abercromby, Kira             running diva         2:18.00    2:21.80 
 42 Dion, Jackie                 Usc                  2:17.00    2:22.60 
 43 Kuckertz, Rita               San Diego            2:17.00    2:22.80 
 44 Walsh, Jordan                Unattached           2:17.00    2:23.19 
 45 Nealon, Theresa              Westmont             2:15.08    2:23.45 
 46 Nguyen, Denise               Cal St. San Marcos   2:18.00    2:25.07 
 47 diBenedetto, Nancy           Prado Racing         2:17.00    2:25.55 
 48 T, Sara                      Unattached           2:17.00    2:25.98 
 49 James, Lora                  Unattached           2:15.00    2:27.22 
 50 Crow, Jamie                  UC Irvine            2:17.23    2:27.81 
 51 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego            2:17.00    2:28.83 
 52 Cooper, Christina            Cal St. San Marcos   2:18.00    2:32.66 

Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Unattached           1:46.80    1:46.59
  2 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unattached           1:46.04    1:48.40
  3 Jones, Richard               Santa Monica Tra     1:45.56    1:48.58
  4 Shaw, Brandon                Evo Track Club       1:46.20    1:48.59
  5 Rowe, Alex                   Melbourne Tr         1:46.28    1:48.62
  6 Maldonado, Matthew           Unattached           1:49.70    1:48.91
  7 twijukye, reuben             Unattached           1:47.11    1:49.11
  8 Fox, Matt                    Australia            1:47.50    1:49.23
  9 Bailey, Torion               Compton Lytes        1:47.52    1:49.74
 10 Williams, Cole               Occidental           1:50.31    1:49.89
 11 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley          1:50.49    1:49.96
 12 Cobrin, Micky                Unattached           1:48.25    1:50.02
 13 Vaziri, Shyan                UC Santa Barbara     1:50.21    1:50.07
 14 pelico, jenner               Guatemala            1:52.12    1:50.35
 15 Parker, Rusty                UC Santa Barbara     1:50.83    1:50.45
 16 Andrews, Myles               Usc                  1:51.74    1:50.70
 17 Simmons, Jonathan            Ucla                 1:51.00    1:50.99
 18 Greenhowe, Rico              TrackWest            1:49.99    1:51.05
 19 Dotson II, Greg              Unattached           1:49.40    1:51.10
 19 Norton, Steve                Ucla                 1:51.27    1:51.10
 21 Leckie, James                Usc                  1:52.57    1:51.97
 22 Shaw, Blake                  Usc                  1:52.23    1:52.06
 23 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Anchorage     1:53.43    1:52.60
 24 Huwiler, Thomas              Switzerland          1:51.00    1:53.02
 25 Ashby, Duncan                Redlands             1:54.20    1:53.20
 26 Moseley, Will                Occidental           1:53.60    1:53.32
 27 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T         1:48.50    1:53.37
 28 Reid, Danny                  Unattached           1:49.35    1:53.44
 29 Shiney, Matt                 Westmont             1:52.86    1:53.47
 30 Cook, Brandon                Cal St. Fullerton    1:52.21    1:53.52
 31 Vignos, Jeff                 Claremont-Mu         1:52.80    1:53.62
 32 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine            1:53.99    1:53.80
 33 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine            1:53.57    1:53.86
 34 Marshall, Thomas             Redlands             1:54.72    1:54.02
 35 Osbourne, Nicholas           UC Irvine            1:54.89    1:54.15
 36 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Anchorage     1:53.32    1:54.25
 37 Zaragoza, Marco              Cal St. Fullerton    1:53.83    1:54.61
 38 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley          1:55.06    1:54.62
 39 Bartholomew, Jacob           Ucla                 1:55.29    1:54.81
 40 Fitzpatrick, Simon           Unattached           1:50.12    1:54.90
 41 Pulice, AJ                   Cal St. Fullerton    1:55.06    1:55.01
 42 Kostelnik, Philip            Ucla                 1:51.95    1:55.15
 43 DeMello, Sam                 Ucla                 1:50.27    1:55.30
 44 Senko, Jordan                Ucla                 1:55.00    1:55.73
 45 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine            1:54.95    1:55.88
 46 Grumney, Sean                Unattached                      1:55.90
 47 Hankes, Ryan                 Cal St. Fullerton    1:54.54    1:56.10
 48 Blackburn, Nick              Alaska Anchorage     1:53.88    1:56.16
 49 Martore, Anthony             Ucla                 1:55.85    1:56.22
 50 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands             1:55.81    1:56.28
 51 Sacoto, Michael              La Verne             1:55.95    1:56.89
 52 Allen, Dominick              Unattached           1:55.40    1:57.15
 53 Condrea, Benjamin            Unattached           1:56.00    1:57.25
 54 Collins, Jon                 South Bay TC         1:58.00    1:57.26
 55 Ruiz, Miguel                 Montgomery T         1:54.70    1:57.58
 56 Carr, Larry                  TrackWest            1:55.00    1:57.65
 57 Smith, Jonathan              Unattached           1:55.72    1:57.70
 58 Douville, Brett              Unattached                      1:57.89
 59 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine            1:55.70    1:57.99
 60 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached           1:55.76    1:58.76
 61 Kemp, Nathan                 Westmont             1:58.00    1:58.77
 62 Quintero, Chris              Cal St. San Marcos   1:58.00    1:58.90
 63 Perriseau, Dylan             Cal Lutheran         1:58.00    2:01.58
 64 Tahiru, Yusef                Cal St. San Marcos   1:58.00    2:02.35
 65 Mendoza, Rudy                Unattached           1:55.00    2:03.90
 66 Rice, P.J.                   Unattached           1:56.00    2:04.73
 67 Gourdeau, Garrison           Westmont             1:57.30    2:05.79
 68 MacMiller, Shane             Unattached           1:56.00    2:06.20
 69 Santillan, Martin            Unattached           1:57.00    2:11.78
 70 Chasanoff, Tommy             US Paralympics       1:58.00    2:40.73

Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley          4:27.46    4:23.11
  2 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance          4:20.00    4:23.36
  3 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Anchorage     4:28.26    4:25.19
  4 Nickless, Bethany            adidas Legac         4:27.00    4:25.65
  5 Toberty, Sarah               Ucla                 4:29.76    4:28.04
  6 Garton, Kelly                Claremont-Mu         4:33.81    4:29.26
  7 LaBeaud, Natasha             Mizuno               4:27.00    4:29.63
  8 Boyle, Shari                 Calgary Inte         4:30.00    4:30.80
  9 Brooker, Cassie              UC Santa Barbara     4:31.18    4:31.92
 10 Petkovic, Megan              UC Santa Barbara     4:34.33    4:34.12
 11 Butler, Rachel               Ucla                 4:28.00    4:34.37
 12 Selix, Ariana                UC Santa Barbara     4:39.70    4:34.65
 13 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San Marcos   4:37.00    4:37.69
 14 Marvin, Meghan               Ucla                 4:36.93    4:38.51
 15 Rose, Jenessa                San Diego            4:44.00    4:40.50
 16 Tsolis, Tori                 UC Santa Barbara     4:43.68    4:40.79
 17 Lopez, Allie                 Ucla                 4:31.08    4:42.64
 18 Chadwick, Jessica            UC Santa Barbara     4:42.89    4:43.41
 19 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii               4:27.72    4:43.91
 20 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached           4:29.15    4:44.31
 21 Kent, Ava                    Ucla                 4:38.00    4:45.73
 22 Haney, Carolin               UC Irvine            4:42.84    4:47.15
 23 Sanders, Elle                Ucla                 4:44.59    4:47.37
 24 Wyatt, Laura                 Claremont-Mu         4:49.93    4:48.18
 25 Fischer, Tania               See Jane Run         4:40.00    4:51.03
 26 Wang, Mary                   Colorado College     4:48.50    4:51.33
 27 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego            4:43.42    4:51.48
 28 Thompson, Michelle           Unattached           4:48.00    4:52.16
 29 Skiba, Melissa               Ucla                 4:47.88    4:52.59
 30 Williams, Alison             Hawaii               4:50.00    4:53.41
 31 Nicholls, Heidi              Westmont             4:50.00    4:56.64
 32 Hopper, Betsie               Colorado College     4:49.00    4:58.62
 33 Roumell, Nina                Colorado College     4:50.00    5:00.79
 34 Solis, Maira                 Compton Lytes        4:45.00    5:01.97
 35 Hickerson, Michelle          Loyola Marymount     4:48.00    5:03.31
 36 Feller, Chelsea              Cal Lutheran         4:50.00    5:06.16
 37 Cherne, Corinne              Westmont             4:50.00    5:08.50
 38 Infusino, Lauren             San Diego            4:49.00    5:14.19
 39 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran         4:50.00    5:18.17
 40 Coomber, Caitlin             Cal Lutheran         4:50.00    5:24.65

Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Edwards, David               Team Bsk             3:45.19    3:46.11
  2 Hyams, Sam                   Unattached           3:45.19    3:46.20
  3 Werley, Lane                 Unattached           3:50.00    3:46.25
  4 Okello, Tony                 Santa Monica Tra     3:44.70    3:47.05
  5 Hesch, Christian             Nike Run LA          3:40.50    3:47.32
  6 Withers, JK                  Unattached           3:45.00    3:47.51
  7 MacQuitty, Philip            Ucla                            3:48.09
  8 Brosnan, Sean                Unattached           3:42.33    3:48.23
  9 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley          3:52.70    3:48.56
 10 Govi, Alec                   Ucla                 3:49.86    3:48.71
 11 Cohen, Yermie                Santa Monica Tra     3:47.74    3:50.81
 12 Jabaz, Jorge                 Unattached           3:47.00    3:51.68
 13 Ortolan, Anthony             UC Santa Barbara     3:53.55    3:51.99
 14 Herson, Ryan                 Unattached           3:52.00    3:52.11
 15 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Unattached           3:53.00    3:52.42
 16 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Anchorage     3:53.76    3:52.62
 17 Naden, Bennett               Claremont-Mu         3:51.66    3:52.97
 18 Parker, Daniel               Unattached           3:47.00    3:53.53
 19 Tackett, Easton              Cal St. San Marcos   3:55.00    3:54.25
 20 Jensen, Ryan                 Cal St. San Marcos   3:55.00    3:54.35
 21 Frick, Baxter                UC Santa Barbara     3:50.69    3:54.69
 22 Brosseau, Jason              Unattached           3:53.08    3:54.72
 23 Chasan, Quinn                Claremont-Mu         3:54.93    3:54.96
 24 mayer, matan                 Unattached           3:59.18    3:55.62
 25 Gore, Tim                    Team Bsk             3:57.36    3:56.32
 26 Masci, Anthony               UC Santa Barbara     3:56.34    3:56.95
 27 Seyler, Nathan               The Masters          3:59.45    3:57.41
 28 Tello Zuńiga, John Deivi     olimpica colombia    3:45.00    3:57.51
 29 Ledesma, Danny               Unattached           3:57.90    3:57.87
 30 Hammer, Chris                US Paralympics       3:59.59    3:58.45
 31 Flaherty, Chris              Unattached           3:53.70    3:58.76
 32 Edmonds, Chris               Colorado College     3:57.05    3:58.79
 33 Colaco, Sean                 Unattached           3:59.00    3:58.99
 34 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached           3:52.27    3:59.03
 35 Reed, Evan                   Cal Lutheran         3:58.00    3:59.13
 36 Perez, Jayson                Cal St. Fullerton    3:55.00    3:59.57
 37 Wagner, Andrew               Unattached           3:55.45    3:59.72
 38 Palermini, Anthony           Unattached           3:57.50    4:00.98
 39 Knight, Brian                Unattached           3:59.00    4:01.46
 40 Evans, Mike                  Loyola Marymount     3:58.00    4:02.10
 41 Whichard, Doug               UC Santa Barbara     3:59.38    4:03.89
 42 Anzures, Marco               Unattached           3:57.00    4:04.57
 43 Santana, Lenny               Cal St. San Marcos   3:59.00    4:06.29
 44 Kelley, Nick                 Unattached           3:55.00    4:06.32
 45 Callison III, Alan           Unattached           3:57.00    4:06.71
 46 Mitchell, Billy              Unattached           3:56.00    4:07.38
 47 Bruce, Jacob                 Unattached           3:59.00    4:07.66
 48 Duarte, Jason                Cal St. San Marcos   4:00.00    4:07.84
 49 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Anchorage     3:55.83    4:09.02
 50 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached           3:54.76    4:09.35
 51 Pinuelas, Erik               Unattached           3:59.20    4:10.34
 52 Shirk, Stephen               Cal Lutheran         4:00.00    4:11.09
 53 Jordan, Henry                Loyola Marymount     3:59.00    4:12.54
 54 robles, ramon                Unattached           3:56.21    4:15.60
 55 Shimmin, Mark                Cal St. San Marcos   4:00.00    4:17.49
 56 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran         4:00.00    4:18.70
 57 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed          Unattached           3:59.00    4:19.50
 58 Anderson, Adrian             Unattached           3:59.00    4:28.01
 59 Brasfield, Jonathan          Santa Monica Tra     3:53.00    4:33.35
 60 Stiger, Zachary              Santa Monica Tra     4:00.00    4:34.11

Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:02.15  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hanson-Brooks    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Rethmeier, Claire            Adidas Movin Shoes  16:39.00   16:32.19
  2 Tanui, Susan                 Alaska Anchorage    16:39.81   16:36.13
  3 Walker, Dani                 Lipscomb            17:14.57   16:38.53
  4 Cornwell, Suzanne            Cal St. San Marcos  16:39.92   16:49.88
  5 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Anchorage    16:36.66   16:51.04
  6 Lobley, Kendra               Lipscomb            16:41.84   16:51.99
  7 Santa Maria, Jennifer        adidas/Movin Shoes  16:50.00   16:56.74
  8 Harris, Carly                adidas Legac        16:40.00   16:57.98
  9 Deutsch, Breanna             Claremont-Mu        17:05.40   16:58.08
 10 Thompson, Kelly              Cal St. San Marcos  17:10.10   16:58.70
 11 Aklufi, Erika                The Janes           16:45.00   17:03.95
 12 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb            17:12.85   17:12.26
 13 Golick, Bronte               Ucla                17:25.15   17:14.74
 14 Lydens, Annie                Pomona-Pitzer       17:44.71   17:14.87
 15 Williams, Megan              Vanguard            17:29.61   17:17.36
 16 Tave, Jennifer               Claremont-Mu        17:24.29   17:20.87
 17 Newby, Alex                  Lipscomb            17:21.44   17:22.21
 18 Mooney, Annie                Ucla                17:30.45   17:22.78
 19 Hogan, Marianne              San Diego St.       17:46.17   17:23.11
 20 Mostatabi, Sara              Claremont-Mu        17:25.38   17:26.71
 21 Lawrence, Maggie             Lipscomb            17:28.01   17:30.15
 22 Cortez, Chelsey              Cal St. San Marcos  17:10.55   17:30.58
 23 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Anchorage    17:49.39   17:33.42
 24 Joyce, Colleen               Unattached          17:30.00   17:35.67
 25 Schmitt, Caitlin             Ucla                17:20.00   17:40.29
 26 Sauvage, Laura               Claremont-Mu        17:25.07   17:49.78
 27 Vega, Sierra                 Ucla                17:20.00   17:51.74
 28 McDuffee, Maggie             Unattached          17:57.00   17:53.03
 29 Rich, Shannon                Chico TC            17:38.00   17:54.52
 30 Lang, Megan                  Occidental          18:20.79   17:57.98
 31 Hernandez, Liliana           Janes Elite Racing  17:24.00   18:00.00
 32 Lipson, Julia                Unattached          18:09.00   18:00.37
 33 Menzie, Renee                Lipscomb            17:51.22   18:05.61
 34 Rigby, Julia                 Claremont-Mu        17:59.49   18:05.66
 35 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marymount    18:15.00   18:07.34
 36 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Anchorage    17:46.30   18:07.48
 37 Massie, Valerie              Alaska Anchorage    18:34.34   18:08.65
 38 Nadar, Devin                 Colorado College    18:21.70   18:11.39
 39 Rosendale, Danica            Westmont            17:46.54   18:13.57
 40 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental          18:28.26   18:17.69
 41 Tak, Xiang                   Unattached          18:08.00   18:18.48
 42 LaBelle, Hillary             Unattached          18:00.00   18:22.75
 43 Jones, Samantha              Janes Elite Racing  18:02.00   18:23.44
 44 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu        18:32.75   18:35.07
 45 Stauffer, Ciera              Cal St. San Marcos  18:33.82   18:37.00
 46 bahra, rebekah               Unattached          18:00.00   18:40.65
 47 Mansoor, Jacqueline          Unattached          18:30.00   18:42.28
 48 Ulloa, Guadalupe             Whittier            18:51.75   18:43.40
 49 Rivera, Kristina             Ucla                17:50.00   18:49.32
 50 Murakami, Amber              Unattached          18:59.00   18:49.47
 51 Bonilla, Rosalva             Cal Coast           18:50.00   18:50.28
 52 Johnson, Michelle            Unattached          18:25.00   18:50.95
 53 Peng, Jamie                  Unattached          18:59.00   19:05.50
 54 Castillo, Micaela            La Verne            18:45.00   19:18.38
 55 Sanchez, Karina              Compton Lytes       18:41.00   19:27.83
 56 Levine, Maddie               San Diego           18:49.00   19:36.95
 57 Bullock, Natalie             Cal Lutheran        19:00.00   19:48.31
 58 Ramirez, Jennifer            Cal St. San Marcos  19:00.00   19:55.61
 59 Clemens, Lauren              Soka                18:49.00   21:06.74
 60 Chun, Jennifer               Cal Lutheran        19:00.00   21:17.09

Event 23  Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:45.00  1996        Ronaldo da Costa, Brazil          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Braden, Forest               The Bruin Bruisers  13:56.00   13:45.04
  2 Serrano, Charlie             Adidas - Leg        13:57.00   13:54.23
  3 Strum, Weston                Unattached          14:21.24   14:04.50
  4 Herrera, Isidore             Vendurance R        14:33.00   14:17.14
  5 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's        14:28.95   14:19.61
  6 Gilbertson, John             The Masters         13:56.56   14:21.08
  7 Govi, Alec                   Ucla                14:21.52   14:23.57
  8 Pool, Kevin                  Unattached          14:20.00   14:25.81
  9 Sushchikh, Sergey            Ucla                14:35.22   14:26.48
 10 Dannenhauer, Rafer           Claremont-Mu        14:43.60   14:28.68
 11 Eubank, Carlyle              Unattached          14:45.00   14:32.06
 12 Smith, Colin                 Occidental          14:40.21   14:33.03
 13 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Anchorage    14:39.58   14:34.71
 14 cushing-murray, nathanie     Swag                14:30.00   14:38.79
 15 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard            14:53.12   14:39.10
 16 Crabo, Anders                Pomona-Pitzer       15:06.68   14:43.04
 17 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado College    14:34.95   14:43.09
 18 Hacker, Colin                Nike Run LA         14:22.98   14:45.47
 19 valenzuela, jason            Unattached          14:55.00   14:51.18
 20 Carrell, Ryan                Unattached          14:36.20   14:55.03
 21 Carrell, John                Unattached          14:31.84   14:59.60
 22 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Anchorage    14:55.00   15:00.49
 23 Ambo, Joel                   Unattached          15:02.00   15:03.57
 24 Bernal, Nick                 San Diego Tr        15:10.00   15:04.93
 25 Venegas, Eddie               Living Water        14:45.00   15:07.20
 26 Mogesse, Abel                Unattached          15:00.00   15:09.10
 27 Nelson, Rex                  Unattached          14:32.00   15:10.64
 28 Magill, Peter                Cal Coast           14:55.00   15:11.13
 29 Breen, Dillon                Unattached          15:00.00   15:11.30
 30 Meza, Rogan                  Unattached          15:00.00   15:11.89
 31 Gardiner, John               Unattached          15:19.00   15:14.08
 32 Hall, Nick                   Colorado College    15:27.72   15:19.60
 33 Nelson, Western              Cal St. San Marcos  14:32.35   15:20.97
 34 Campos, Alan                 Chico TC            14:25.00   15:22.33
 35 Lara, Armando                Cal St. San Marcos  14:58.67   15:23.38
 36 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Anchorage    14:57.00   15:24.17
 37 Gidabuday, Sydney            Unattached          15:20.00   15:24.48
 38 Jochems, Louis               Occidental          15:25.00   15:26.09
 39 Erhardt, Cameron             Unattached          15:10.00   15:27.21
 40 McGuan, Thomas               Unattached          15:05.00   15:27.58
 41 Bazinet, Jon                 Unattached          15:00.00   15:31.36
 42 Coleman, Adam                Adidas/MovinShoes   15:09.00   15:31.53
 43 Hull, Geoff                  Unattached          15:05.00   15:33.91
 44 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                14:59.00   15:34.30
 45 Frank, Graham                Colorado College    15:30.00   15:34.84
 46 Hollingsworth, Will          Occidental          15:25.00   15:35.52
 47 Spector, Nicholas            Soka                14:56.00   15:40.82
 48 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Anchorage    14:45.08   15:41.54
 49 Devlin-Foltz, Sebi           Occidental          15:30.00   15:43.02
 50 Varnado-Richardson, Chan     Unattached          15:29.00   15:43.18
 51 Foerster, Travis             Unattached          15:29.00   15:45.57
 52 Smith, Dan                   Loyola Marymount    15:30.00   15:48.41
 53 Dorantes, Ivan               Unattached          15:12.00   15:56.62
 54 Stucker, James               Soka                15:27.00   15:58.30
 55 garibay, eric                Unattached          14:49.00   16:01.84
 56 Kusick, Sean                 La Verne            15:24.00   16:09.26
 57 Maheu, John                  Unattached          15:28.00   16:09.84
 58 Ordinola, Ciano              Unattached          15:24.00   16:15.35
 59 arias, guillermo             olimpica colombia   15:25.00   16:23.27
 60 Carbackle, Murphy            Hst                 15:29.00   16:25.11
 61 Halvaks, Brett               Cal Lutheran        15:30.00   16:34.03
 62 Brown-Pinizzotto, Justin     Unattached          15:20.00   16:46.30
 63 Lopez, Nelson                santa monica tc     15:29.00   16:46.52
 64 Weber, Derek                 Loyola Marymount    15:30.00   16:49.93

Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:09.55  2010        Juliane Masciana, UNA             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Barnwell, Allison            Claremont-Mu        10:55.52   11:06.37
  2 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Anchorage    11:22.01   11:15.04
  3 Kahovec, Toccoa              Cal Lutheran        11:29.62   11:17.45
  4 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard            11:27.20   11:18.08
  5 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental          11:19.31   11:18.80
  6 Acero, Andrea                La Verne            11:08.48   11:19.76
  7 Mann, Ali                    Nike Run LA         10:35.00   11:27.56
  8 Walker, Sierra               Occidental          11:27.77   11:30.05
  9 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Anchorage    11:08.23   11:37.62
 10 Canter, Leslie               Pomona-Pitzer       11:41.73   11:45.83
 11 Aguilar, Eva                 Whittier            11:27.95   11:48.61
 12 Davidek, Adrianna            Whittier            11:38.08   11:49.92
 13 Delgado, Laura               Loyola Marymount    11:45.00   11:58.14
 14 Upson, Kelly                 Unattached          11:50.00   12:08.98
 15 Schmalzel, Dana              Cal St. San Marcos  11:44.10   12:22.26
 -- Padilla, Grace               Nike Run LA          6:55.56        DNF

Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Nowill, Peter                Melbourne Tr         8:22.85    8:54.32
  2 Lyon, Daniel                 Cal St. San Marcos   9:04.67    9:16.03
  3 Rosales, Daniel              Ucla                 9:16.36    9:17.04
  4 Eller, David                 The Masters          9:23.69    9:20.46
  5 Fisher, Ashton               Lipscomb             9:09.79    9:24.86
  6 Balmer, Paul                 Pomona-Pitzer        9:25.00    9:25.30
  7 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters          9:26.99    9:26.20
  8 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental           9:30.00    9:29.09
  9 Rodriguez, Ishmael           Cal St. San Marcos   9:30.00    9:38.80
 10 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marymount     9:28.00    9:39.69
 11 Akuien, Deng                 Cal St. San Marcos   9:30.00    9:44.36
 12 Dougan, Michael              Colorado College     9:30.00   10:02.72
 13 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marymount     9:30.00   10:27.84
 14 Martinez, Christopher        Unattached           9:29.89   10:28.33
 -- Wood, Jacob                  Ucla                 9:17.51        DNF
 -- Sallberg, Jacques            Unattached           8:28.00        DNF

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Clarke, Shalina              Unattached             13.08      13.54   0.5  1
  2 Williams, Sirena             Unattached             13.50      13.64   0.5  1
  3 Dugas, Marie-Ęve             Corsaire Chaparal      13.58      13.89   0.5  1
  4 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific          13.88      14.04   0.5  1
  5 Brown, Keisha                Unattached             13.40      14.10   0.5  1
  6 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached             13.90      14.12   0.5  1
  7 Rosario, Amber               Cal St. San Marcos     14.29      14.23  -1.0  2
  8 Morrison, Deshaunda          Calgary Inte           14.20      14.39  -1.0  2
  9 Salcido, Katherine           Ucla                   14.08      14.67  -1.0  2
 10 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 14.55      14.74  -1.0  2
 11 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                 14.57      14.78  -1.0  2
 12 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Anchorage       14.49      14.80  -1.0  2
 13 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                 14.59      14.88  -1.0  2
 14 Pearse, Anastasia            Pac. Athletics         14.96      15.20  -2.0  3
 15 Lewis, Rose                  Claremont-Mu           14.78      15.36  -1.0  2
 16 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                 14.95      15.53  -2.0  3
 17 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran           14.80      15.69  -2.0  3
 18 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacific          14.96      15.74  -2.0  3
 19 Laidley, Jayla               Fresno Pacific         15.27      15.76   0.8  4
 20 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental             15.06      15.83  -2.0  3
 21 nielson, sara                Unattached             15.20      15.96  -2.0  3
 22 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                 15.35      16.01   0.8  4
 23 Dunigan, Tailor              Unattached             15.00      16.10  -2.0  3
 24 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacific          15.17      16.40  -2.0  3
 25 Wright, Sarah                Caltech                15.50      16.45   0.8  4
 26 Holz, Clarissa               La Verne               15.50      17.26   0.8  4
 27 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego              15.30      17.28   0.8  4
 28 Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San Marcos     15.50      17.54   0.8  4

Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.42  2011        Jason Richardson, HSI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Richardson, Jason            Nike                   13.04      13.30* -1.0  1
  2 Smith, Cedrique              Azusa Pacific          13.78      13.91  -1.0  1
  3 DeGrammont, Dominique        Haiti                  13.50      14.01  -1.0  1
  4 Almuwallab, Ahmed            Hsi                    13.45      14.14  -1.0  1
  5 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached             15.49      14.43   2.5  3
  6 Piggee, Nimrod               Montgomery T           14.50      14.89  -1.0  1
  7 Correia, Javen               Azusa Pacific          14.60      14.90   0.2  2
  8 Anderson, Michael            La Verne               14.69      14.91   0.2  2
  9 Anderson, Joey               Claremont-Mu           14.90      14.98   0.2  2
 10 Jungsten, Alex               Whittier               14.87      15.17   0.2  2
 11 Douglas, shawn               Compton Lytes          15.31      15.29   2.5  3
 12 Collins, Jonathan            Unattached             15.33      15.34   2.5  3
 13 Clark, Cameron               Redlands               14.88      15.37   0.2  2
 14 Maestre, Richard             Cal St. Bakersfield    14.89      15.48   0.2  2
 15 Forster, Joseph              Cal Lutheran           15.00      15.88   0.2  2
 16 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber     Corsaire Chaparal      15.00      16.14   0.2  2
 -- Laing, Dean                  Unattached             14.50         DQ  -1.0  1

Event 14  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Spence, Christine            Unattached             55.90      56.93   1
  2 Hill, MacKenzie              Unattached             56.76      57.81   1
  3 King, Lorraine               Academy of Speed       58.22      58.11   1
  4 Watson, Sage                 Calgary Inte           59.00      59.51   1
  5 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Anchorage       59.62      59.83   1
  6 Agara, Comfort               Unattached             58.20    1:00.20   1
  7 Jsames, Ashley               Cal St. San Marcos   1:00.33    1:00.55   2
  8 Williams, Sirena             Unattached           1:00.50    1:01.53   2
  9 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters          1:03.59    1:02.90   3
 10 Ulrey, Sarah                 Club Northwest       1:00.65    1:03.55   2
 11 Tallon, Ashley               Fresno Pacific       1:02.92    1:04.31   2
 12 Dorris, Gloria               Rucker Inter         1:05.55    1:04.45   3
 13 Baucham, Dawnielle           Unattached           1:02.60    1:04.93   2
 14 Lively, Ashley               Redlands             1:02.72    1:05.14   2
 15 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii               1:05.64    1:05.56   3
 16 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental           1:06.00    1:05.82   3
 17 Pearse, Anastasia            Pac. Athletics       1:00.13    1:05.88   1
 18 Pierce, Deena                Cal St. Fullerton    1:03.12    1:05.89   2
 19 Opsal, Lauren                Hawaii               1:05.55    1:06.78   3
 20 Pumputis, Amy                Redlands             1:05.49    1:07.50   3
 21 Hinkson, Aprili              TrackWest            1:04.00    1:08.40   3


Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Medwood, Kenneth             Evo Track Club         49.54      50.22   1
  2 Wilright, Alex               Evo Track Club         50.47      50.32   1
  3 Beebe, Cory                  Run With Us            50.60      51.35   1
  4 Harbor, Anthony              Unattached             51.40      52.54   1
  5 May, Javon                   Cal St. Fullerton      52.50      52.83   2
  6 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached             52.29      53.06   1
  7 Frazeur, Chris               Unattached             53.26      53.48   2
  8 Brinson, John                Fresno Pacific         53.90      53.51   2
  9 klingstedt, gustav           Unattached             52.44      53.66   1
 10 Clark, Cameron               Redlands               53.94      54.21   3
 11 Usher, Darron                Redlands               54.41      54.25   3
 12 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Anchorage       53.47      54.71   2
 13 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacific          54.85      54.81   4
 14 Michinock, Charles           Cal St. Fullerton      54.00      55.15   3
 15 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacific          53.43      55.19   2
 16 Cunha, Caleb                 Claremont-Mu           53.84      55.20   2
 17 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin        Cal St. Fullerton      55.00      55.23   4
 18 Maestre, Richard             Cal St. Bakersfield    54.15      55.32   3
 19 McKee, Riley                 Azusa Pacific          54.76      55.57   3
 20 Terry, Avery                 New Era TC             54.50      55.66   3
 21 Moore, Damon                 Cal St. San Marcos     55.00      56.10   4
 22 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Anchorage       55.00      56.23   4
 23 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental             56.00      56.57   4
 24 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacific          54.76      57.47   3
 25 Nikitin, Thomas              Montgomery T           52.50      57.64   2
 26 Wallace, Gerald              D Knight Int           54.37      58.45   3
 27 Chevrette Belisle, Huber     Calo                   53.04    1:07.40   2
 -- Washington, Brandon          Cal St. Bakersfield    54.89        DNF   4

Event 24  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                15.47m     14.68m   48-02.00
      14.58m  13.92m  14.68m  14.50m                                               
  2 Luna, Kathleen               Azusa Pacific         14.31m     13.59m   44-07.00
      13.59m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL                                                   
  3 Akauola, Losa                La Verne              13.77m     13.22m   43-04.50
      FOUL  12.50m  13.22m  13.03m                                                 
  4 Sialaris, Alyssa             Whittier              13.38m     12.78m   41-11.25
      11.53m  12.78m  FOUL  12.50m                                                 
  5 Samvalian, Melanie           Unattached            12.95m     12.03m   39-05.75
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  6 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard              12.24m     11.78m   38-07.75
      11.34m  11.58m  11.78m  11.46m                                               
  7 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine             12.34m     11.60m   38-00.75
      11.25m  11.53m  11.40m  11.60m                                               
  8 Colton, Reny                 Unattached            12.20m      9.81m   32-02.25
      9.81m  9.17m  9.13m  9.61m                                                   
  9 Wright, Daphne               US Paralympics         8.35m      7.39m   24-03.00
      7.28m  6.93m  7.00m  7.39m                                                   
 -- De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran          12.19m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       

Event 25  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 68-04.25  2001        John Godina, Adidas                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 figures, chris               Unattached            19.93m     19.80m   64-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  19.80m  FOUL                                                     
  2 Christensen, Kim             Denmark               20.39m     18.55m   60-10.50
      17.92m  FOUL  18.39m  18.55m                                                 
  3 Garcia, Nick                 Unattached            18.24m     18.35m   60-02.50
      17.41m  17.24m  18.35m  17.69m                                               
  4 Petersen, Nick               Denmark               19.33m     17.65m   57-11.00
      17.43m  17.26m  17.65m  FOUL                                                 
  5 Riccio, Joe                  Unattached            17.02m     16.91m   55-05.75
      16.53m  16.61m  16.91m  16.73m                                               
  6 Stahl, Dabiel                Sweden                17.41m     16.52m   54-02.50
      FOUL  FOUL  16.06m  16.52m                                                   
  7 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier              15.03m     14.99m   49-02.25
      14.07m  14.99m  14.62m  FOUL                                                 
  8 Cervantes, Jorge             Redlands              15.21m     13.68m   44-10.75
      FOUL  13.68m  13.66m  FOUL                                                   
  9 Smith, Sean                  La Verne              15.00m     13.13m   43-01.00
      FOUL  12.34m  13.13m  FOUL                                                   
 10 Gessler, Andrew              Cal Lutheran          14.93m     13.11m   43-00.25
      12.85m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL                                                   
 -- Cooper, Ken                  Unattached            16.07m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       

Event 26  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 203-02  2001        Seilala Sua, UNA                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                53.76m     53.22m     174-07
      51.57m  48.98m  53.22m  51.98m                                               
  2 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine             45.55m     43.99m     144-04
      43.99m  43.65m  FOUL  41.62m                                                 
  3 Sialaris, Alyssa             Whittier              43.20m     41.10m     134-10
      38.58m  41.10m  FOUL  36.67m                                                 
  4 Gonzalez, Korina             Fresno Pacific        41.39m     40.76m     133-09
      36.17m  39.15m  FOUL  40.76m                                                 
  5 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran          42.53m     40.15m     131-09
      35.15m  FOUL  FOUL  40.15m                                                   
  6 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacific         40.09m     36.97m     121-03
      36.54m  36.07m  FOUL  36.97m                                                 
  7 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine             42.67m     36.78m     120-08
      36.78m  FOUL  FOUL  35.89m                                                   
  8 Akauola, Losa                La Verne              42.14m     33.94m     111-04
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.94m                                                     
 -- Imani, Jessica               UC Irvine             40.87m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       

Event 27  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Arrhenius, Niklas            Sweden                66.22m     61.14m     200-07
      58.90m  58.75m  FOUL  61.14m                                                 
  2 Arrhenius, Leif              Sweden                64.46m     59.48m     195-02
      58.53m  FOUL  59.48m  58.57m                                                 
  3 Torie, Micheal               Unattached            58.93m     57.72m     189-04
      57.72m  57.00m  FOUL  56.63m                                                 
  4 Niit, Priidu                 Estonia               60.69m     57.05m     187-02
      48.80m  54.89m  54.54m  57.05m                                               
  5 Mate, Gabor                  Unattached            66.54m     56.61m     185-09
      50.77m  56.08m  FOUL  56.61m                                                 
  6 Stahl, Dabiel                Sweden                57.45m     55.65m     182-07
      52.65m  53.92m  55.46m  55.65m                                               
  7 Garza, Gregory               Chula Vista Elite     57.98m     55.05m     180-07
      5.38m  55.05m  FOUL  53.97m                                                  
  8 Kupper, Martin               Estonia               60.18m     53.81m     176-06
      50.94m  FOUL  53.81m  FOUL                                                   
  9 Irwin, Willy                 Unattached            58.18m     53.33m     175-00
      50.66m  FOUL  52.57m  53.33m                                                 
 10 Endler, David                Unattached            54.01m     52.21m     171-03
      52.21m  49.05m  FOUL  47.47m                                                 
 11 Samson, Julian               UC Santa Barbara      48.72m     49.35m     161-11
      48.23m  49.35m  FOUL  46.07m                                                 
 12 Hayes, Adam                  Cal Lutheran          52.27m     49.32m     161-10
      49.32m  FOUL  48.46m  FOUL                                                   
 13 Holland, Gabe                Cal St. Bakersfield   48.86m     48.29m     158-05
      43.72m  48.29m  FOUL  45.35m                                                 
 14 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacific         50.21m     46.64m     153-00
      45.90m  46.64m  43.23m  43.86m                                               
 15 Hughes, Albert               UC Santa Barbara      46.00m     46.12m     151-04
      45.17m  FOUL  43.69m  46.12m                                                 
 16 Farrow, Devin                Unattached            46.82m     45.16m     148-02
      41.75m  43.19m  45.16m  43.78m                                               
 17 Cooper, Ken                  Unattached            47.98m     43.12m     141-06
      FOUL  43.12m  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 18 Smith, Sean                  La Verne              46.00m     40.29m     132-02
      40.29m  FOUL  FOUL  38.84m                                                   
 19 Anzar, Ricardo               Redlands              46.01m     39.89m     130-10
      39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 20 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Fullerton     45.80m     39.25m     128-09
      39.25m  FOUL  36.27m  38.64m                                                 
 21 Eizenga Jr., Miguel          Unattached            46.13m     34.72m     113-11
      34.53m  FOUL  34.72m  34.34m                                                 
 -- Ellis, Collin                Cal St. Bakersfield   48.28m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       

Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Stately, Brysun              Unattached             4.31m      4.07m   13-04.25
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.32              
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX              
  2 Raub, Theresa                Unattached             4.01m      3.87m   12-08.25
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97                                  
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX                                  
  2 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                 3.92m      3.87m   12-08.25
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97                                  
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX                                  
  2 Koressel, Allison            Ucla                   4.11m      3.87m   12-08.25
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97                                  
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX                                  
  5 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                 3.85m      3.77m   12-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87                                       
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                                       
  5 Waseloff, Holly              San Diego St.          3.92m      3.77m   12-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87                                       
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                       
  5 Urabe, Michelle              Ucla                   3.67m      3.77m   12-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87                                       
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                       
  5 Goodrich, Liz                Ucla                   3.82m      3.77m   12-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87                                       
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                       
  9 Yeager, Katie                La Verne               3.68m      3.62m   11-10.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77                                            
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                            
 10 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach St.         3.75m      3.47m   11-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62                                                 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX                                                 
 10 Clarke, Elena                Ucla                   3.52m      3.47m   11-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62                                                 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX                                                 
 10 Marshall, Karlye             Ucla                   3.51m      3.47m   11-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62                                                 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX                                                 
 10 Ayer, Calah                  Cal St. San Marcos     3.40m      3.47m   11-04.50
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62                                                 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX                                                 
 14 Turnbow, Rebecca             San Diego St.          3.57m      3.32m   10-10.75
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47                                                      
        P    P    O   XO  XXX                                                      
 14 Bernard, Taylor              La Verne               3.35m      3.32m   10-10.75
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47                                                      
        P    P    P   XO  XXX                                                      
 14 ten Hope, Merritt            Redlands               3.20m      3.32m   10-10.75
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47                                                      
        P    O   XO    O  XXX                                                      
 14 Frantom, Taylor              Westmont               3.40m      3.32m   10-10.75
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47                                                      
        P    O    O   XO  XXX                                                      
 18 Freund, Meghan               Cal St. San Marcos     3.04m      2.87m    9-05.00
     2.87 3.02                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
 -- Custance, Jessica            Foundation             3.87m         NH           
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77                                            
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX                                            
 -- Donovan, Christina           Redlands               3.35m         NH           
     2.87 3.02                                                                     
        P  XXX                                                                     
 -- Wendt, Alyssa                Redlands               3.20m         NH           
     2.87 3.02                                                                     
        P  XXX                                                                     
 -- Gallegos, Suzannah           Cal St. San Marcos     3.04m         NH           
     2.87                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Kohashi, Camie               Hawaii                 3.62m         NH           
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47                                                      
        P    P    P    P  XXX                                                      

Event 29  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Foley, David                 Club D'Athle           5.36m      5.25m   17-02.75
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.25 5.40                        
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                        
  2 Hierholzer, Brandon          Long Beach St.         5.00m      4.82m   15-09.75
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12                                  
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XPP   XX                                  
  3 Phillips, John               Club Point Loma        4.80m      4.72m   15-05.75
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82                                                 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX                                                 
  4 Manke, Jared                 La Verne               4.70m      4.57m   15-00.00
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72                                                      
        P    P    P   XO  XXX                                                      
  5 Duncan, Taylor               UC Santa Barbara       4.60m      4.42m   14-06.00
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57                                                           
        P    P   XO  XXX                                                           
  6 Johnson, Micah               Alaska Anchorage       4.34m      4.27m   14-00.00
     4.12 4.27 4.42                                                                
        O    O  XXX                                                                
  6 Minguez, David               Unattached             4.36m      4.27m   14-00.00
     4.12 4.27 4.42                                                                
      XXO    O  XXX                                                                
  6 Colbath, Cory                Redlands               4.40m      4.27m   14-00.00
     4.12 4.27 4.42                                                                
        P   XO  XXX                                                                
 -- Artmann, Bryan               Redlands               4.85m         NH           
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57                                                           
        P    P    P  XXX                                                           
 -- Bode, Chris                  Redlands               4.70m         NH           
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57                                                           
        P    P    P  XXX                                                           
 -- Curry, Andrew                UC Santa Barbara       4.75m         NH           
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57                                                           
        P    P    P  XXX                                                           
 -- Snee, Joe                    Unattached             5.18m         NH           
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72                                                      
        P    P    P    P  XXX                                                      
 -- Talley, Bobby                Unattached             5.31m         NH           
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82                                                 
        P    P    P    P    P    X                                                 
 -- Jennings, Nick               Unattached             5.21m         NH           
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82                                                 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX                                                 
 -- Blankenship, Dustin          Cal St. San Marcos     4.26m         NH           
     4.12                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine              4.91m         NH           
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72                                                      
        P    P    P    P  XXX                                                      

Event 30  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Jimoh, Funmi                 Unattached             6.92m      6.80m   1.5  22-03.75
     FOUL(1.1) 6.80m(1.5) 6.61m(1.3) FOUL(0.7)                                          
  2 Akimba, McKinney             Usc                               6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0)                                      
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacific          5.85m      5.66m   0.7  18-07.00
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.66m(0.7) 5.65m(0.6) 5.15m(0.2)                                       
  4 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific          5.56m      5.64m   1.1  18-06.00
     5.24m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.64m(1.1) 5.27m(+0.0)                                       
  5 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San Marcos     5.76m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50
     5.23m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.9) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0)                                     
  6 Donner, Claire               Pac. Athletics         5.42m      5.58m   1.4  18-03.75
     5.55m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.58m(1.4)                                          
  7 Henry, Kiana                 Usc                    5.63m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75
     5.19m(0.1) 5.29m(1.6) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0)                                      
  8 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran           5.38m      5.47m   1.1  17-11.50
     5.47m(1.1) 5.42m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 5.22m(2.6)                                         
  9 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Anchorage       5.50m      5.42m   0.8  17-09.50
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.42m(0.8) 5.25m(0.3)                                        
 10 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran           5.35m      5.20m   1.6  17-00.75
     5.03m(0.3) 5.20m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 4.99m(1.7)                                         
 11 Holz, Clarissa               La Verne               5.34m      5.13m   2.1  16-10.00
     5.07m(1.5) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.13m(2.1) 4.80m(0.8)                                       
 12 Dunigan, Tailor              Unattached             5.43m      5.10m   0.8  16-08.75
     5.10m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 4.93m(1.4) 5.00m(+0.0)                                        
 13 Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San Marcos     5.33m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50
     FOUL(2.7) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.09m(+0.0)                                        
 14 Delage, Danielle             Pac. Athletics         5.49m      5.05m   0.8  16-07.00
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7)                                         

Event 31  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2000        Stephen Louw, PLNU                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Harris, John                 Cheetah Internat       7.69m      7.44m  +0.0  24-05.00
     FOUL(1.4) 7.44m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2)                                          
  2 Narcisse, Narc               DJ NarC                7.74m      7.33m   1.2  24-00.75
     6.92m(1.9) 7.10m(+0.0) 7.33m(1.2) 7.22m(-0.0)                                      
  3 Vollmer, Eugene              Fresno Pacific         7.49m      7.31m   0.3  23-11.75
     7.11m(-0.1) 7.27m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) 7.31m(0.3)                                        
  4 Bang, Kunhee                 Evo Track Club         7.15m      7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00
     6.80m(-0.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.77m(1.2) 7.06m(+0.0)                                       
  5 Davidson, Jeremy             Unattached             7.14m      7.04m   1.5  23-01.25
     6.79m(+0.0) 6.68m(0.8) 6.77m(1.8) 7.04m(1.5)                                       
  6 Honeycutt, Joshua            Aag                    7.17m      7.02m  +0.0  23-00.50
     6.79m(+0.0) 7.00m(0.3) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0)                                     
  7 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached             7.30m      6.99m   0.1  22-11.25
     6.99m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)                                         
  8 Huusfeldt, Andrew            Ucla                   7.00m      6.95m   2.3  22-09.75
     6.83m(1.2) 5.02m(+0.0) 6.43m(-0.3) 6.95m(2.3)                                      
  9 Mahmood, Ahmed               Ucla                   7.07m      6.91m   2.5  22-08.00
     6.54m(1.3) 6.91m(2.5) 6.78m(2.3) 6.67m(1.2)                                        
 10 Usher, Darron                Redlands               7.03m      6.87m   1.7  22-06.50
     6.55m(0.1) 6.87m(1.7) 6.77m(-1.5) 6.83m(+0.0)                                      
 10 Riggs, Chris                 Santa Monica           7.20m      6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50
     6.73m(+0.0) 6.85m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0)                                      
 12 Perry, Michael               Ucla                   7.16m      6.83m   0.5  22-05.00
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.83m(0.5) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.82m(0.4)                                      
 13 Rogers, Eric                 Cal Lutheran           6.93m      6.78m   1.2  22-03.00
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.78m(1.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.3)                                         
 14 Wasowski, Kuba               Unattached             7.06m      6.70m   2.1  21-11.75
     6.70m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)                                          
 15 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacific          7.03m      6.66m  -0.3  21-10.25
     6.51m(0.3) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.66m(-0.3) 6.62m(0.6)                                      
 16 Schull, Matt                 Colorado College       6.72m      6.61m   2.2  21-08.25
     6.61m(2.2) 6.52m(-1.2) 5.44m(0.4) 6.24m(0.9)                                       
 17 Arnold, Jake                 Asics                  7.22m      6.51m   2.0  21-04.25
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(2.0) 6.48m(0.2) 6.47m(3.4)                                        
 18 Hodges, JoJo                 Fresno Pacific         6.84m      6.43m   2.6  21-01.25
     6.43m(2.6) 6.27m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.82m(+0.0)                                        
 19 Cox, Kevin                   Occidental             7.00m      6.37m   0.6  20-10.75
     FOUL(1.9) 6.36m(1.2) 6.37m(0.6) 5.62m(-0.5)                                        
 20 Cheng, Alvin                 UC Irvine              6.90m      6.34m   2.5  20-09.75
     6.34m(2.5) 6.07m(-0.9) 6.32m(-0.7) 6.31m(3.5)                                      
 21 TenBosch, Bryan              Cal St. San Marcos     6.70m      6.31m  -0.1  20-08.50
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.07m(1.3)                                        
 22 Millon, Jabre                La Verne               6.80m      6.28m   0.9  20-07.25
     6.28m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 5.95m(-1.1) FOUL(1.0)                                         
 23 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San Marcos     6.70m      6.12m  -0.2  20-01.00
     5.97m(-0.7) 6.12m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.63m(0.2)                                      
 24 Boccard, Travis              Colorado College       6.70m      5.90m   1.4  19-04.25
     5.81m(1.7) 5.90m(1.4) 5.64m(0.2) 5.73m(-0.1)                                       
 -- Metivier, Sean               Unattached             6.90m       FOUL                
     FOUL(+0.0)    x                                                                    
 -- Edwards, Artis               Santa Monica Tra       7.73m       FOUL                
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)                                          
 -- Dees, Damon                  Unattached             7.51m       FOUL                
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)                                           
 -- Greenaway, Christopher       Saint-Lauren           7.88m       FOUL                
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)                                          
 -- Watson, Leonidas             Unattached             7.77m       FOUL                
     FOUL(+0.0)    x                                                                    

Event 32  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44-00.75  2008        Yvette Lewis, Nike                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing           Unattached            13.65m     13.64m   1.9  44-09.00
     13.18m(-0.8) 13.34m(+0.0) 13.64m(1.9) 13.15m(+0.0)                                 
  2 Delaunay, Pascale            Cheetahs Int'l        13.02m     12.82m  +0.0  42-00.75
     12.08m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 12.50m(1.7) 12.82m(+0.0)                                    
  3 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacific        12.27m     12.29m  +0.0  40-04.00
     11.66m(2.5) 12.10m(-1.2) 12.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                   
  4 Williams, Tayler             UC Santa Barbara      12.28m     12.15m   1.4  39-10.50
     12.15m(1.4) 11.88m(0.3) 11.61m(1.7) 11.92m(1.5)                                    
  5 Alvarez, Amanda              Hawaii                           12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75
     11.79m(0.8) 12.03m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)                                      
  6 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St.         11.54m     11.45m   2.2  37-06.75
     11.45m(+0.0) 11.32m(-0.5) 11.45m(2.2) 11.35m(+0.0)                                 
  7 Smith, Jennica               UC Irvine             11.35m     11.39m   1.4  37-04.50
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.39m(1.4)                                       
  8 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Anchorage      11.55m     11.32m   0.1  37-01.75
     11.32m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.02m(+0.0)                                       
  9 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San Marcos    10.97m     11.11m   0.5  36-05.50
     FOUL(-1.8) 11.01m(1.3) 10.62m(+0.0) 11.11m(0.5)                                    
 10 Butenschoen, Nicole          Fresno Pacific        11.56m     10.94m   1.5  35-10.75
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.77m(0.4) 10.94m(1.5) 10.69m(-1.4)                                    
 11 Eng, Rachel                  Fresno Pacific        11.40m     10.90m   0.9  35-09.25
     10.61m(1.3) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.90m(0.9) 10.83m(-0.5)                                  
 12 Kuznetsova, Elizaveta        Soka                  10.99m     10.32m   0.9  33-10.25
     10.29m(-0.5) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.16m(-1.8) 10.32m(0.9)                                 

Event 33  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Honeycutt, Joshua            Aag                   15.73m     15.70m   1.9  51-06.25
     15.36m(0.1) 15.70m(1.9) 15.60m(0.5) 15.66m(1.5)                                    
  2 smith, jamil                 Unattached            15.88m     15.49m  -0.8  50-10.00
     15.49m(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.93m(+0.0)                                     
  3 Dees, Damon                  Unattached            15.59m     15.47m   0.7  50-09.25
     FOUL(+0.0) 15.00m(0.2) 15.35m(0.1) 15.47m(0.7)                                     
  3 Vollmer, Eugene              Fresno Pacific        15.81m     15.47m  +0.0  50-09.25
     15.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.13m(+0.0)                                               
  5 Wusu, Tolu                   Unattached            15.06m     15.21m   1.3  49-11.00
     14.45m(1.0) 14.23m(0.2) 14.00m(-0.1) 15.21m(1.3)                                   
  6 Briggs, Keinan               2xu Usa               15.07m     14.71m  +0.0  48-03.25
     14.59m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                    
  7 Hampton, Genesis             Unattached            14.44m     14.59m  +0.0  47-10.50
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.26m(1.0) 14.30m(1.1) 14.59m(+0.0)                                    
  8 Long-Anastasia, Trevor       Unattached                       14.48m   0.6  47-06.25
     13.89m(-0.5) 12.70m(-0.6) 14.48m(0.6) 13.66m(-0.5)                                 
  9 Ford, Josiah                 Fresno Pacific        14.26m     13.83m   1.4  45-04.50
     13.41m(+0.0) 13.53m(0.8) 13.83m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)                                     
 10 Mahmood, Ahmed               Ucla                  14.09m     13.55m   0.8  44-05.50
     13.26m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.55m(0.8) 12.55m(0.5)                                    
 11 Hodges, JoJo                 Fresno Pacific        14.05m     13.41m  +0.0  44-00.00
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)                                       
 12 Whitaker, Walter             Cal St. Fullerton     14.64m     13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 13.34m(+0.0) 12.62m(0.8)                                      
 13 Dyson, Arthur                UC Santa Barbara      14.02m     13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25
     13.29m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) 13.07m(+0.0)                                             
 14 Anastasia, Mike              Unattached                       12.93m   0.7  42-05.25
     12.93m(0.7) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)                                      
 15 Feeney, James                Azusa Pacific         14.02m     12.70m  -1.4  41-08.00
     FOUL(0.7) 12.70m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) 12.53m(+0.0)                                     
 16 Millon, Jabre                La Verne              14.50m     12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.49m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)                                        
 -- Roberts II, Marques          Unattached            15.27m       FOUL                
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)                                                              

Event 34  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Cosby, Jessica               Nike                  73.71m     70.33m     230-09
      66.40m  68.07m  66.24m  70.33m                                               
  2 Cassulo, Chelsea             Unattached            64.88m     61.87m     203-00
      FOUL  61.38m  FOUL  61.87m                                                   
  3 Minderler, Marissa           Usc                   64.83m     61.66m     202-03
      60.26m  FOUL  FOUL  61.66m                                                   
  4 Niemeyer, Jade               Usc                   61.31m     59.90m     196-06
      58.91m  FOUL  59.90m  FOUL                                                   
  5 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Boston        61.21m     59.24m     194-04
      FOUL  57.58m  59.24m  FOUL                                                   
  6 Neubauer, Sara               Usaf Wcap             56.78m     56.68m     185-11
      55.10m  54.58m  FOUL  56.68m                                                 
  7 Popp, Shannon                Unattached            62.62m     56.08m     184-00
      56.08m  53.98m  53.30m  53.41m                                               
  8 Youngern, Christa            Unattached            57.57m     55.86m     183-03
      55.86m  FOUL  53.62m  53.70m                                                 
  9 Young, Rachel                Unattached            56.33m     55.73m     182-10
      55.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 10 Fanaika, Ellie               San Diego St.         56.19m     55.27m     181-04
      55.15m  FOUL  55.09m  55.27m                                                 
 11 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                54.34m     53.97m     177-01
      52.23m  53.97m  FOUL  52.63m                                                 
 12 Baumann, Tamara              Usc                   56.36m     53.57m     175-09
      51.78m  50.73m  FOUL  53.57m                                                 
 13 daniels, brittani            Unattached            59.00m     53.34m     175-00
      53.34m  FOUL  53.04m  FOUL                                                   
 14 Collatz, Alexandra           Usc                   52.83m     51.75m     169-09
      49.57m  FOUL  49.70m  51.75m                                                 
 15 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                56.36m     50.46m     165-07
      48.67m  FOUL  FOUL  50.46m                                                   
 16 Luna, Kathleen               Azusa Pacific         48.20m     48.44m     158-11
      48.44m  44.78m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 17 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran          47.10m     48.36m     158-08
      48.21m  FOUL  46.86m  48.36m                                                 
 18 Mercado, Amanda              Cal St. Fullerton     43.21m     46.62m     152-11
      45.46m  41.14m  46.62m  FOUL                                                 
 19 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific         48.77m     45.88m     150-06
      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL  45.88m                                                   
 20 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard              42.21m     44.48m     145-11
      41.83m  43.64m  44.48m  FOUL                                                 
 21 Samvalian, Melanie           Unattached            44.83m     43.15m     141-07
      33.24m  43.15m  41.63m  39.56m                                               
 22 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine             43.14m     41.57m     136-05
      41.57m  FOUL  39.32m  41.10m                                                 
 -- Sialaris, Alyssa             Whittier              48.78m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacific         52.11m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Gonzalez, Korina             Fresno Pacific        44.41m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Hernandez, Clarissa          Unattached            47.48m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       

Event 35  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Riccio, Joe                  Unattached            61.08m     58.11m     190-08
      58.11m  FOUL  56.57m  FOUL                                                   
  2 Stein, Eric                  Usc                   55.69m     52.57m     172-06
      52.57m  50.06m  52.04m  50.52m                                               
  3 Gage, Chris                  Claremont-Mu          52.44m     52.06m     170-10
      52.06m  FOUL  FOUL  49.81m                                                   
  4 Judge, Thomas                Cal St. Bakersfield   54.29m     51.74m     169-09
      FOUL  51.74m  FOUL  50.08m                                                   
  5 German, Juan                 Occidental            50.25m     51.22m     168-00
      46.38m  51.22m  48.48m  FOUL                                                 
  6 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier              48.46m     50.15m     164-06
      50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  7 Merkley, Kyle                Unattached            50.58m     49.96m     163-11
      48.70m  FOUL  49.30m  49.96m                                                 
  8 Nothaft, Frank               Unattached            54.89m     48.83m     160-02
      48.83m  FOUL  FOUL  48.03m                                                   
  9 Hagans, Cleveland            Unattached            49.69m     47.57m     156-01
      46.13m  FOUL  46.96m  47.57m                                                 
 10 Hayes, Adam                  Cal Lutheran          45.72m     46.27m     151-10
      46.27m  FOUL  46.18m  FOUL                                                   
 11 Falgout, Tilman              Usc                   46.93m     44.24m     145-02
      FOUL  FOUL  44.24m  41.69m                                                   
 12 Jaime, Jeffrey               Fresno Pacific        49.82m     43.65m     143-02
      43.65m  FOUL  43.29m  FOUL                                                   
 13 Holland, Gabe                Cal St. Bakersfield   49.42m     43.64m     143-02
      43.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 14 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine             46.32m     42.52m     139-06
      40.53m  39.93m  42.47m  42.52m                                               
 15 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Fullerton     46.00m     40.36m     132-05
      40.36m  39.65m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 16 Eizenga Jr., Miguel          Unattached            46.30m     38.04m     124-10
      34.42m  FOUL  36.93m  38.04m                                                 
 17 Gessler, Andrew              Cal Lutheran          45.72m     36.45m     119-07
      FOUL  36.45m  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 -- Wilmert, Bryan               Cal St. Bakersfield   46.24m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       

Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                45.58m     45.82m     150-04
      38.26m  40.05m  45.82m  FOUL                                                 
  2 Trimible, Kellsey            Hawaii                41.11m     44.19m     145-00
      41.31m  41.71m  FOUL  44.19m                                                 
  3 Merritt, Olivia              Pac. Athletics        43.38m     42.87m     140-08
      39.33m  39.69m  42.87m  41.96m                                               
  4 Zollman, Grace               Central Park TC       51.89m     41.66m     136-08
      41.39m  41.04m  41.51m  41.66m                                               
  5 Garrett, Britlyn             Cal Lutheran          44.73m     40.51m     132-11
      38.77m  FOUL  FOUL  40.51m                                                   
  6 Morton, Danielle             Cal St. Fullerton     40.84m     39.80m     130-07
      38.24m  32.51m  36.14m  39.80m                                               
  7 Maurer, Leah                 Cal St. Fullerton     40.99m     39.77m     130-06
      37.75m  37.43m  39.77m  36.45m                                               
  8 Kroll, Jackie                Claremont-Mu          36.70m     36.57m     120-00
      36.47m  36.57m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   

Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Morgan, Patrick              Redlands              55.01m     55.03m     180-06
      53.46m  54.69m  FOUL  55.03m                                                 
  2 Edwards, Tyler               Unattached            54.88m     53.84m     176-08
      47.45m  FOUL  53.84m  50.89m                                                 
  3 Kirchberg, Dylan             Cal St. San Marcos    54.86m     52.68m     172-10
      49.45m  52.68m  49.71m  51.76m                                               
  4 Puccinelli, Justin           Cal Lutheran          54.86m     51.36m     168-06
      51.36m  FOUL  FOUL  50.15m                                                   
  5 Bernstein, Elan              Claremont-Mu          55.70m     49.96m     163-11
      47.42m  49.96m  FOUL  49.66m                                                 
  6 Sparks, Ian                  Cal St. Fullerton     55.10m     45.47m     149-02
      45.47m  FOUL  41.74m  44.36m                                                 
  7 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Fullerton     55.00m     42.49m     139-05
      38.32m  39.65m  42.49m  39.61m                                               
  8 Hughes, Albert               UC Santa Barbara      55.00m     42.19m     138-05
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.19m                                                     
  9 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Fullerton     55.02m     37.75m     123-10
      37.75m  FOUL  37.25m  36.36m                                                 
 10 Healey, Rourke               Occidental            54.86m     35.35m     116-00
      35.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     

Event 38  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Walker, Alexis               Ucla                   1.70m      1.79m    5-10.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82                                  
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                  
  2 Meister, Kristen             Unattached             1.86m      1.76m    5-09.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79                                       
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX                                       
  3 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                 1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76                                            
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                            
  4 Boyer, Zibby                 Ucla                   1.60m      1.68m    5-06.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                                 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                                 
  4 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                 1.80m      1.68m    5-06.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                                 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                                 
  4 Smith, Maddie                Redlands               1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                                 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                 
  7 Tallon, Ashley               Fresno Pacific         1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                      
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Monique              Claremont-Mu           1.57m      1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                      
        P    O    O   XO  XXX                                                      
  7 Montin, Helena               UC Santa Barbara       1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                      
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                                      
  7 Delage, Danielle             Pac. Athletics         1.62m      1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                      
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX                                                      
  7 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached             1.73m      1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                      
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                                      
 12 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                 1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                           
        P    P    O  XXX                                                           
 12 Daley, Rachel                Soka                   1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                           
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                           
 12 Whitley, Erica               Cal Lutheran           1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                           
        P    O   XO  XXX                                                           
 12 Olmos, Melissa               Cal St. San Marcos     1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                           
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                           
 12 Sando, Kelsi                 UC Irvine              1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                           
        P   XO  XXO  XXX                                                           
 17 Glass, Michelle              Boise State            1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58                                                                
        O   XO  XXX                                                                
 17 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands               1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58                                                                
        O    O  XXX                                                                
 19 Dunigan, Tailor              Unattached             1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25
     1.48 1.53                                                                     
      XXO  XXX                                                                     
 -- McDonald, Sue                Unattached             1.60m         NH           
     1.48 1.53                                                                     
        P  XXX                                                                     
 -- Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San Marcos     1.55m         NH           
     1.48                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          

Event 39  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Talley, Greg                 Cal St. San Marcos     2.00m      2.03m    6-08.00
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08                                                 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                                 
  2 Skiba, Jeff                  Unattached             2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03                                                      
        P    O    O   XO  XXX                                                      
  3 Koch, Aleksander             Unattached             1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98                                                           
       XO  XXO    O  XXX                                                           
  4 Goudy, Brett                 Cal St. San Marcos     1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00
     1.83 1.88 1.93                                                                
        O    O  XXX                                                                
  4 Charleston, David            Cal St. Bakersfield    1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00
     1.83 1.88 1.93                                                                
        P    O  XXX                                                                
  6 Usher, Darron                Redlands               1.97m      1.83m    6-00.00
     1.83 1.88                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
  6 Rehder, Matt                 La Verne               1.91m      1.83m    6-00.00
     1.83 1.88                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     

Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University           
    School                                               Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              45.80      46.03
     1) Apelar, Krizia                  2) Sims, Ashley                 
     3) Wilson, Katie                   4) Thompson, Morgan             
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             46.90      46.38
     1) Jsames, Ashley                  2) Osby, Krystle                
     3) West, Tiffany                   4) Rosario, Amber               
  3 Hawaii  'A'                                         48.71      48.10
     1) Alvarez, Candace                2) Santiago, Zhane              
     3) Hinkle, Andrea                  4) Satterwhite, Ashley          
  4 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            47.79      48.33
     1) Garrett, Antionette             2) Page, Alyssa                 
     3) Wilson, Taevionna               4) Hawkins, Erica               
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   48.11      48.38
     1) Sauter, Kendall                 2) Galipeau, Amy                
     3) Thordarson, Taryn               4) Juarez, Julea                
  6 La Verne  'A'                                       48.47      48.72
     1) Bolanos, Lili                   2) Williams, Ebony              
     3) Tucker, Samantha                4) Crutchfield, Nicole          

Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              41.34      41.16
     1) Luther, Bryan                   2) May, Javon                   
     3) Woods, DeAndrae                 4) Ray, Aaron                   
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  41.62      41.26
     1) Sedam, Sameer                   2) Clark, Kyle                  
     3) Correia, Javen                  4) McClain, Remontay            
  3 Redlands  'A'                                       42.03      41.78
     1) Nakaoka, Richard                2) Wallengren, Daniel           
     3) Usher, Darron                   4) Browning, Taylor             
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             42.34      41.89
     1) Pham, Chung                     2) Pham, Nguyen                 
     3) Davis, Carl                     4) Davis, Randall               
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   42.25      41.91
     1) Conway, Codie                   2) Chambers, Deme'Trek          
     3) Baer, Tristan                   4) Radu, Caius                  
  6 Occidental  'A'                                     42.07      42.10
     1) O'Suji, Edmond                  2) Cox, Kevin                   
     3) Cheadle, Austin                 4) Padron, Jonathan             
  7 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            42.53      42.47
     1) Mora, Justus                    2) Taylor, Jordan               
     3) Maestre, Richard                4) Charleston, David            
 -- Always one Above  'A'                               42.50        DNF
     1) Kent, Deon                      2) hampton, Gensis              
     3) Gemon, Cameron                  4) Brooks, Montrail             

Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Run With Us  'A'                                  3:42.00    3:43.66
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:49.77    3:46.65
     1) Jsames, Ashley                  2) West, Tiffany                
     3) Gibas, Brianna                  4) Rosario, Amber               
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                               3:52.22    3:53.61
     1) Wyrick, Deirdre                 2) Marshall, Hanisha            
     3) Tallon, Ashley                  4) Hurd, Brandy                 
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                 3:53.12    3:54.29
     1) Rasmussen, Lauren               2) Rohach, Lauren               
     3) Muntzel, Melissa                4) Juarez, Julea                
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       3:55.95    3:54.36
     1) O'Keefe, Meg                    2) Lewis, Rose                  
     3) Knaub, Madi                     4) Bunting, Rachel              
  6 Redlands  'A'                                     3:57.17    3:54.79
     1) Sivaji, Vainayaki               2) Pumputis, Amy                
     3) Lively, Ashley                  4) Canales, Emily               
  7 Occidental  'A'                                   3:56.22    3:59.61
     1) Foster, Ayana                   2) Van Epp, Sirena              
     3) Larson, Claire                  4) Fruth, Meghan                

Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.84  2004        Long Beach All-Stars                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Always one Above  'A'                             3:13.00    3:13.76   1
     1) Kent, Deon                      2) Gemon, Cameron                   
     3) s, trevor                       4) Brooks, Montrail                 
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       3:16.09    3:14.54   1
     1) Cunha, Caleb                    2) Vignos, Jeff                     
     3) Anderson, Joey                  4) Macdonald, Jeff                  
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                 3:18.56    3:16.14   1
     1) Odell, Taylor                   2) Hamlett, Matthew                 
     3) Radu, Caius                     4) Baer, Tristan                    
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                3:17.32    3:16.47   1
     1) Hook, Gregory                   2) Faison, Adam                     
     3) Sloane, Matthew                 4) Meyer, Ryan                      
  5 Occidental  'A'                                   3:16.87    3:16.52   1
     1) Nieves, Alex                    2) Cox, Kevin                       
     3) Moseley, Will                   4) Williams, Cole                   
  6 Redlands  'A'                                     3:17.78    3:17.83   1
     1) Wallengren, Daniel              2) Marshall, Thomas                 
     3) Ashby, Duncan                   4) Browning, Taylor                 
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:21.25    3:20.23   2
     1) Pham, Nguyen                    2) Pham, Chung                      
     3) Moore, Damon                    4) Lavist, Evan                     
  8 unattached  'A'                                   3:17.00    3:20.27   1
     1) Douglas, Shawn                  2) Bladen, Gilroy                   
     3) Bailey, Torion                  4) Riley, Anthony                   
  9 TrackWest  'A'                                    3:19.50    3:26.37   2
     1) Carr, Larry                     2) Chambers, Keith                  
     3) Buckner, Leonard                4) Greenhowe, Rico                  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account