• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

The Q's Victoria Track Series

Victoria, BC
June 2nd, 2012














Event Meet # 3 June 2nd 2012























400m Mixed
























Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
















Rabien Anton 0:00:56.40 63
30-39
10




Walker Nick 0:00:57.20 61
20-29 Frontrunners 10




van Den Bulk Jeanette 0:00:58.30 56
30-39
10




Guest Kelly 0:01:00.00 58
30-39 Kelly's Kids 8




Marceau Julien 0:01:00.50 Julien
20-29
8




Duncan Gary 0:01:09.50 Gary
50-59 Harriers 10




Tienharra Martti 0:01:23.60 Martti
70-79
10




McNeely Martha 0:01:42.60 Martha
60-69 Harriers 10




McDonald Jane 0:02:02.00 57
50-59 Harriers 10

















800m Mixed
























Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
















Chester Sean 0:02:02.50 Sean
20-29 Aspire 10




Walker Nick 0:02:08.70 61
20-29 Frontrunners 8




O'Callaghan Declan 0:02:08.90 66
20-29 Aspire 6




Findley Eric 0:02:09.10 59
20-29 Frontrunners 5




Guest Kelly 0:02:09.90 58
30-39 Kelly's Kids 10




O'Callaghan Connor 0:02:14.60 67
16-19 Aspire 10




Atkin Casey 0:02:19.00 62
16-19 Stelly's 10




McCullough Brett 0:02:21.50 Brett
20-29
4




Skuja Darren 0:02:22.50 Darren
50-59 CVRR 10




Barwise Jim 0:02:30.50 Jim
40-49 Harriers 10




Venebles Beth 0:02:35.60 Beth
30-39
10




Marceau Julien 0:02:40.80 Julien
20-29 Harriers 3




Duncan Gary 0:02:46.00 Gary
50-59 Harriers 10




Tienharra Martti 0:03:27.50 Martti
70-79
10




McNeely Martha 0:03:47.20 Martha
60-69 Harriers 10




McDonald Jane 0:04:24.80 57
50-59 Harriers 10

















1500m mixed
























Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
















Lax Michael 0:04:59.70 60
50-59 Harriers 10




Morgan Claire 0:05:04.90 Claire
30-39 Harriers 10




Marceau Julien 0:05:14.30 Julien
20-29
10




Duncan Gary 0:05:19.70 Gary
50-59
8




Towler Frank 0:05:52.00 Frank
60-69
10




Davies Wendy 0:05:52.80 Wendy
50-59
10




McNeely Martha 0:07:18.80 Martha
60-69 Harriers 10




Thate Christine 0:08:28.90 Christine
50-59 Harriers 10




McDonald Jane 0:08:35.40 67
50-59 Harriers 8

















1500m Men's
























Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
















Walker Nick 0:04:14.30 61
20-29 Frontrunners 10




Mandje Roberto 0:04:16.80 64
20-29 K-Swiss 8




Guest Kelly 0:04:19.90 58
30-39 Kelly's Kids 10




McCullough Brett 0:04:58.60 Brett
20-29
6




Barwise Jim 0:05:09.00 Jim
40-40 Harriers 10





















































































































































































































































































User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account